Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Bradley Palmer State Park

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races

Bradley Palmer State Park

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Greg Krathwohl
15:41 PRIpswich
2.12Darryl Varney
16:11 PRNorth Andover
3.11Conor Lyons
16:29 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
4.11Christopher Beneve
16:31 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
5.12Max O'Brien
16:40North Andover
6.11Ben Girard
16:41 SRManchester Essex Reg...
7.12Sean Hickman
16:45 PRNewburyport
8.11Greg Bjornstadt
16:46 SRMasconomet Regional
9.10Chris Suprin
16:52 SRNewburyport
10.12Greg Englehart
16:53 PRNewburyport
11.10Keith Conway
16:59 SRNewburyport
12.11Brian Morse
17:05Newburyport
13.11Liam Cregan
17:05 PRNorth Reading
14.11Chris Jayne
17:12 SRNewburyport
15.-Leland Greeley
17:16 PRMasconomet Regional
16.11Christopher Von St...
17:20 PRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
17.12Reed Goodhue
17:28 PRMasconomet Regional
18.11Mark Rollfs
17:31 SRNorth Reading
19.11Ryan Clark
17:34Newburyport
20.11Griffin Coakley
17:39 SRNorth Andover
21.11Jonathan Hills
17:43Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
22.12Max Magill
17:45 PRMasconomet Regional
23.11Nate Jermain
17:46 SRManchester Essex Reg...
24.10Alex Sullivan
17:58 SRNorth Andover
25.11Jeff Cook
18:02 PRLynnfield
26.11Tim Coppa
18:05North Andover
27.11Eli Thomas
18:06 SRIpswich
28.9Steve Halas
18:07 SRWilmington
29.12Zach Peabody
18:08 PRTriton
30.10Cam Loughlin
18:13 SRTriton
31.12Rudi Starrett
18:15 PRNorth Andover
32.12Sam Olivieri
18:15 SRLynnfield
33.12Alex Catalano
18:16Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
34.12Nathaniel McGough
18:19Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
35.11Charles Clerkin
18:21 SRNorth Reading
36.11Thom Josephson
18:27 SRIpswich
37.9Andrew Drinkwater
18:30 SRLynnfield
38.11Scott Goodrich
18:38Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
39.11Andrew Buckless
18:40 SRTriton
40.10Jake Russo
18:41 PRWilmington
41.12Peter Siess
18:42 PRAmesbury
42.11Zach Sergeant
18:45 SRManchester Essex Reg...
43.11Nick Capezzuto
18:45 SRNorth Reading
44.11John Kaspryzk
18:48Triton
45.11Zach Sears
18:51 SRWilmington
46.-Liam Aldrich
18:51 PRManchester Essex Reg...
47.10Alexander Tamburello
18:53 SRAmesbury
48.-Ben Baker
18:54 PRPentucket Regional
49.12Tom Valente
18:57 SRWilmington
50.12Mike Arsnow
19:00Lynnfield
51.-Stephen Sinabaldi
19:02 PRPentucket Regional
52.11Ben Hiromura
19:08Masconomet Regional
53.11Edward Welsh
19:19 PRAmesbury
54.11Pat Salnders
19:23Triton
55.12Cyrus Ebinger
19:24 PRIpswich
56.10Mike Swain
19:26Masconomet Regional
57.11Zach Auwerda
19:28 SRTriton
58.12Scott Cowman
19:43 SRManchester Essex Reg...
59.11Tim Gallant
19:47Pentucket Regional
60.11Robbie Benson
19:49Lynnfield
61.11Danny Shores
19:49 SRGeorgetown Jr/sr
62.9Eddie Moore
19:51 SRLynnfield
63.12Conner Tribble
19:53 PRPentucket Regional
64.11Adam Jones
19:53 PRTriton
65.10John Potter-Furey
19:55Lynnfield
66.12David Patch
20:06Masconomet Regional
67.-Mark Parady
20:08 PRAmesbury
69.-Matt Rodier
20:10 PRManchester Essex Reg...
70.11Hakim Truitt
20:12Ipswich
71.10Dylan Wing
20:19 SRNorth Reading
72.12Ian Stewart
20:19 SRIpswich
73.9Joe Lebrecque
20:24 SRPentucket Regional
74.11John Weber
20:38 PRWilmington
75.-Jeff White
20:45 PRManchester Essex Reg...
76.10Ryan Donegan
20:47 SRNorth Reading
77.12David Jaras
20:51 SRGeorgetown Jr/sr
78.11Garrett King
20:56Amesbury
79.12Andrew Mueskes
20:59 SRGeorgetown Jr/sr
80.11Liam Leary
21:05Amesbury
81.12Sean Keane
21:11Wilmington
82.11Cameron Doe
21:24Pentucket Regional
83.10Nathaniel Swanson
21:34 SRIpswich
84.9Michael Bitto
21:42 SRNorth Reading
85.-Thomas Mulligan
21:48 PRGeorgetown Jr/sr
86.10Scott Lyon
22:28 SRGeorgetown Jr/sr
87.12Jeff Sullivan
22:41 PRGeorgetown Jr/sr
88.9Kevin Marshall
24:05:00Amesbury
89.10Matt Hartford
24:24:00Georgetown Jr/sr
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Alanna Poretta
18:36 PRPentucket Regional
2.11Alison Lanois
19:30Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
3.12Sarah Barrett
19:47 PRMasconomet Regional
4.12Abbey D'Agostino
19:58Masconomet Regional
68.10Cali Peffer
20:10 SRWilmington
5.10Emily Senning
20:30Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
6.12Erin Loughlin
20:34Triton
7.12Kristen Ashley
20:37Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
8.12Katrina Martyn
20:46North Andover
9.11Olivia Marshall
20:48North Andover
10.12Colleen Loughlin
20:49Triton
11.8Sydnee Russo
21:15 SRWilmington
12.9Sarah Duffy
21:21 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
13.12Thais Ziegenhals
21:30 SRHamilton-Wenham Regi...
14.10MacKenzie Shelgren
21:36 SRMasconomet Regional
15.10Kerry Phelan
21:39Hamilton-Wenham Regi...
16.11Addison Desrosiers
21:49Pentucket Regional
17.9Sarah Keiran
21:51 SRIpswich
18.10Samantha Albanese
21:56Lynnfield
19.10Danielle Poto
22:07 SRNorth Andover
20.11Amy Fisher
22:13 SRWilmington
21.9Lexi Buonfiglio
22:17 SRLynnfield
22.-Rachel Alatalo
22:18 PRWilmington
23.11Laura McBride
22:20 SRNorth Reading
24.10Sarah Higgins
22:20 PRNorth Andover
25.9Mila Zerinch
22:29Masconomet Regional
26.10Madeline Cutrone
22:31 SRNewburyport
27.12Erin Mcnamara
22:33 PRPentucket Regional
28.9Marissa Porter
22:33 SRPentucket Regional
29.12Abby Stephenson
22:34 PRPentucket Regional
30.11Adele Kneeland
22:39 PRTriton
31.11Nikki Sirignano
22:42 SRWilmington
32.12Lauren Iola
22:45 SRPentucket Regional
33.12Johnson Anne
23:03 PRMasconomet Regional
34.9Meri Adsit
23:08 SRNewburyport
35.10Kelsey Pratt
23:09 SRPentucket Regional
36.11Alexandria Nichols
23:10Masconomet Regional
37.10Kiley Knowlton
23:11 SRNewburyport
38.11Renee Angelo
23:14 SRNewburyport
39.9Angelica Kartsouni
23:16 SRLynnfield
40.9Michelle Barnes
23:21 PRWilmington
41.8Fiona Davis
23:25 SRManchester Essex Reg...
42.10Alexis Cole
23:29 SRNewburyport
43.11Alexis Metropoulos
23:30 SRNorth Reading
44.11Taylor Merloni
23:36 PRIpswich
45.11Sophie Fabbri
23:38Masconomet Regional
46.9Mia DeLuccia
23:43 SRLynnfield
47.9Natalie Soliozy
23:52 SRIpswich
48.12Jess Sarro
23:57North Andover
49.10Briana Goddard
23:58 SRNorth Reading
50.10Kiera McManus
24:01:00North Andover
51.12Jessica Burke
24:08:00 SRWilmington
52.-Alissa Heitman
24:10:00 PRAmesbury
53.12Lauren O'Grady
24:13:00 PRGeorgetown Jr/sr
54.9Elizabeth O'Connor
24:15:00 SRNewburyport
55.11Kara Campbell
24:37:00 PRNorth Reading
56.-Ella Rodier
24:53:00 PRManchester Essex Reg...
57.11Lori Fletcher
24:55:00 SRWilmington
58.-Alexandra McCormac
24:56:00 PRIpswich
59.-Maria Kim
25:00:00 PRNorth Reading
60.12Molly Fargeorge
25:02:00Triton
61.11Rachele Milordi
25:04:00Lynnfield
62.12Angela Voto
25:08:00Lynnfield
63.12Rebecca Hansen
25:17:00 PRNorth Reading
64.12Sara Tancreti
25:30:00Newburyport
65.9Madison Estes
25:45:00 SRTriton
66.10Patty Kloza
26:05:00Lynnfield
67.12Sarah Logan
26:35:00 PRAmesbury
68.-Haley Slater
26:46:00 PRNorth Reading
69.-Jessie Appeltoft
26:52:00 SRManchester Essex Reg...
70.-Margaret Henry
26:52:00 PRManchester Essex Reg...
71.11Jessica Mcfadden
26:57:00 PRAmesbury
72.-Amanda Weir
27:10:00 PRIpswich
73.11Lily Savoie
27:17:00 SRIpswich
74.12Mallory Sanders
27:37:00Triton
75.12Samantha Nadeau
27:46:00 SRGeorgetown Jr/sr
76.11Anna Dent
28:52:00 PRAmesbury
77.9Sarah McCullough
30:45:00Amesbury
78.-Renee Pelletier
31:52:00 PRAmesbury
79.-Jaquin Carmona
34:32:00 SRGeorgetown Jr/sr
80.-Nora Kavanagh
34:51:00 PRGeorgetown Jr/sr
81.-Audris Tererro
39:41:00 PRGeorgetown Jr/sr
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options