Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Hereford HS

3 Mile Elite Race
3 Mile Large Schools
3 Mile Medium Schools
3 Mile Small Schools
Womens Races

Hereford HS

3 Mile Elite Race
3 Mile Large Schools
3 Mile Medium Schools
3 Mile Small Schools

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register



Place register template here...



  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3 Mile Elite Race  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Steven Duplinsky16:03Georgetown Prep
2.12Brad Siragusa16:44Chantilly
3.11Matthew Centrowitz16:48Broadneck
4.11Dwight Parker17:00Woodlawn
5.12Drew Abernathy17:10Georgetown Prep
6.11Robert Wetzel17:12Archbishop Spalding
7.11Andrew Revelle17:15Atholton
8.11Matt Abernethy17:16Georgetown Prep
9.12Matt Llano17:32Broadneck
10.12Rob Kelvey17:34Westminster
11.11Ryan Stasiowski17:38Loyola Blakefield
12.11Anders Hulleberg17:45Park
13.12Matthew Bond17:51Dulaney
14.12Josh Kraft17:54Loyola Blakefield
15.9Graham Bazell17:58Atholton
16.-Tyler Krizan18:00Loyola Blakefield
17.11Brendan Dulaney18:00Westminster
18.10Josh Joson18:01Quince Orchard
19.12Brandon Morrison18:05Mount Saint Joseph
20.11Jacob Sisler18:09Westminster
21.12Scott Bonnette18:10Beall (CLOSED)
22.12Chris Gueno18:17Mount Saint Joseph
23.11Greg Bove18:17Quince Orchard
24.11Matt Kaplan18:18Loyola Blakefield
25.11Erik Anderson18:23Archbishop Curley
26.10Jeremy Buyer18:23Broadneck
27.12Babur Kohy18:24Chantilly
28.10Artem Panasenkov18:26Quince Orchard
29.12Josh Vann18:27Westminster
30.12Kevin McCoy18:28River Hill
31.12Frankie Hourigan18:29Urbana
32.12Andrew Sasser18:30River Hill
33.-Christophe Palmer18:31Chantilly
34.12Kevin Morrison18:33Mount Saint Joseph
35.10Peter Brueneman18:34Chantilly
36.11Greg Jubb18:38Loyola Blakefield
37.11Matt Long18:40Morgantown
38.11Kolten Koelzer18:41Broadneck
39.10Alex Mahoney18:42River Hill
40.11Jerry Hazleton18:45Broadneck
41.12Reggie King18:47Atholton
42.10Dylan Bernard18:48Urbana
43.11Vince Walsh18:50Dulaney
44.11Alex Rosenberg18:51Quince Orchard
45.11Gregory Conte18:52Quince Orchard
46.11Alec Triantos18:57Col. Zadok Magruder
47.10Trevor Keen19:00Archbishop Spalding
48.10Eric Palmer19:03Chantilly
49.11Jamesjt Carney19:06Beall (CLOSED)
50.10Emilio Galis19:08Col. Zadok Magruder
51.12Steve Bergbauer19:08Mount Saint Joseph
52.-Alex Voorhees19:13Loyola Blakefield
53.11Steve Downes19:15Archbishop Spalding
54.12Jack Butler19:15Georgetown Prep
55.12Andrew Bank19:16River Hill
56.11Graham Peck19:17Dulaney
57.11John Clasing19:19Dulaney
58.10Michael Feroe19:20River Hill
59.12Damein Montgomery19:21Woodlawn
60.12Marc Shilling19:23Dulaney
61.12Matt Derosa19:24Beall (CLOSED)
62.11Chris McDaniels19:25Westminster
63.11Michael Rochon19:27Broadneck
64.11Tom Meyer19:28Mount Saint Joseph
65.11Vince Collins19:30Archbishop Curley
66.12Vance Thompson19:31Urbana
67.11Aaron Frazier19:31Archbishop Spalding
68.10Dahmer Warrts-Smile19:32Meade
69.12Michael Negley19:33Beall (CLOSED)
70.10Ben Olsen19:34Broadneck
71.12Julien Azimzadeh19:35Dulaney
72.11Robert Warringgton19:36Archbishop Spalding
73.10Daniel Miller19:38Col. Zadok Magruder
74.11Tim Skarda19:39Archbishop Curley
75.11Reagan Lynch19:43Quince Orchard
76.10Waleed Mufti19:44Chantilly
77.10Alvaro Lopez19:45Col. Zadok Magruder
78.11Seth Harwood19:47Atholton
79.11Eddie Kirk19:48Archbishop Spalding
80.12Adam Tosh19:49Georgetown Prep
81.12Patrick Thayer19:51Archbishop Spalding
82.10Andy Stakem19:52Urbana
83.10Kyle Boyce19:54Morgantown
84.12Reggie King19:55Atholton
85.10Cole Petitte19:57Morgantown
86.10Mike Wilkins19:58Westminster
87.11Ron Ozarowski20:00Archbishop Curley
88.10William Finney20:01Woodlawn
89.12Marc Abe20:02Beall (CLOSED)
90.10Andrew Milauskas20:03Morgantown
91.-Patrick Hairfield20:03Archbishop Curley
92.11Daniel Bever20:04Chantilly
93.11Greg Janes20:05Dulaney
94.12Jimmy Kucharczyk20:06Beall (CLOSED)
95.10Rodrigo Tranamil20:07Col. Zadok Magruder
96.11Tommy Carroll20:16Urbana
97.11Pat Terranova20:16Mount Saint Joseph
98.9Ramsey Chapin20:17Georgetown Prep
99.11Matt Bode20:19Atholton
100.10Jason Harman20:20River Hill
101.10Ian Chasler20:21Col. Zadok Magruder
102.11Tyler Sondberg20:22Huntingtown
103.11Mike Woolard20:23Urbana
104.12Chris Robinson20:23Archbishop Curley
105.12Will Morrison20:24Georgetown Prep
106.10Johnny Mcauliffe20:43Loyola Blakefield
107.-Chip Matala20:44Morgantown
108.9Alex McCoy20:46Atholton
109.10Jason Lee20:49River Hill
110.9Josh Pearson20:49Morgantown
111.9Ethan Haswell20:52Park
112.-Nathaniel Colbert-S20:54Park
113.9Max Pinto21:01Morgantown
114.11Kevin Abdo21:16Mount Saint Joseph
115.12Jonathan James21:20Woodlawn
116.11Jesse Naiman21:32Park
117.12Mike Sibley21:36Col. Zadok Magruder
118.10Christian Libdan21:44Westminster
119.12Chris Waldt21:52Archbishop Curley
120.12Cork Smart21:54Huntingtown
121.-Steven Madow21:55Park
122.-Danereis Montgomery22:04Woodlawn
123.10Zachary Ray22:28Huntingtown
124.10Chris Mulraine23:08Woodlawn
125.10C J Filippi23:31Huntingtown
126.11Joe Deugwillo23:52Huntingtown
127.-Homer Rich24:23Huntingtown
128.12Zach Bensley24:58Beall (CLOSED)
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Large Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ryan Janes17:18Gaithersburg
2.11Chris Barnard17:22Sherwood
3.12Bryan Cyr17:33Severna Park
4.12Daniel Beveridge17:42Governor Thomas John...
5.11Kyle Gaffney17:43James Hubert Blake
6.12Adam Sierakowski18:03Perry Hall
7.11Tommy Mullings18:12Sherwood
8.11Mickey Stepek18:15Gaithersburg
9.11Larry Soto18:18Mount Hebron
10.12Matt Lowe18:18Sherwood
11.11Brian Sickles18:27Richard Montgomery
12.11Paul Erickson18:27Fallston
13.10Russell Speiden18:28Sherwood
14.12Ryan Eickel18:28Northwest
15.12Jeremy Kurtz18:29Governor Thomas John...
16.10John Brungot18:30South River
17.10Mike Janesh18:36Mount Hebron
18.11Patrick Bateman18:37Severna Park
19.10Curtis Hatch18:40South River
20.12Chris Glynn18:40Leonardtown
21.11Chris Boyd18:42Thomas S Wootton
22.12Raphael Chazelle18:45Northwest
23.12Matt Weiss18:46Richard Montgomery
24.11Matt Gelety18:46Chesapeake-AA
25.11Travis Kroeker18:50Richard Montgomery
26.11Jeremy Lent18:50Sherwood
27.12Ned Curry18:51Severna Park
28.11Brandon Demers18:52Leonardtown
29.11Sam Boimov18:54Gaithersburg
30.10Ben Hoyt18:55Richard Montgomery
31.11Matt Harbeson18:56DeMatha Catholic
32.11Chris Wagner18:58Fallston
33.12Alex Hinnebusch18:59Northwest
34.12Chris Bridges19:00Old Mill Senior
35.12Steve DiGangi19:01Mount Hebron
36.11Micheal Gardner19:02Watkins Mill
37.-Ken Widmaier19:03Sherwood
38.11Jacob Hayghe19:04Arundel
39.12Brett Alvaro19:05Arundel
40.10Josh Finkle19:06Thomas Stone
41.-Andrew Graham19:07Fallston
42.12Justin Bowser19:09Arundel
43.11Andrei Hansen19:13DeMatha Catholic
44.10Mike Limongelli19:14Gaithersburg
45.12Jesse Ritz19:16DeMatha Catholic
46.10Ben Mallare19:18Severna Park
47.10Managi Biggers19:19Northwest
48.12Bret Ligon19:20Richard Montgomery
49.-Jevon Stantom19:24DeMatha Catholic
50.12William Mitchell19:27DeMatha Catholic
51.12John Wooten19:28Meade
52.12Kyle Bagin19:31Richard Montgomery
53.11Nathan Terhaar19:33Richard Montgomery
54.-Ryan Ford19:36Thomas S Wootton
55.11Adam Gaynor19:38Watkins Mill
56.11Malik Zafar19:39Meade
57.11David D'Alessio19:39Northwest
58.12Alex Smith19:40Leonardtown
59.11Grant Vanderkolk19:41Severna Park
60.12Brad Dunn19:46Fallston
61.10Patrick Stephens19:47Severna Park
62.-Doug Farcell19:48Glen Burnie
63.11Cedric Dana19:51Thomas S Wootton
64.11Michael Doyle19:52South River
65.11Jerod Franklin19:53C.H. Flowers
66.-Joe Smith19:54DeMatha Catholic
67.-Jessica Elder19:56Mount Hebron
68.11Robert Allaway19:58Northwest
69.10Ryan Everett19:59Gaithersburg
70.-Ben Thompson20:00Leonardtown
71.10Sean Symon20:02Mount Hebron
72.9Matthew Oechel20:03Leonardtown
73.8Michael Hageman20:06Leonardtown
74.12Gunnar Grodsky20:11Thomas S Wootton
75.11Matt Sponar20:13Chesapeake-AA
76.10Justin Zarzaca20:17Leonardtown
77.10Corey Graeves20:21Sherwood
78.12Alexander Nowack20:21Old Mill Senior
79.12Paul Lee20:22Perry Hall
80.10Chas Deveas20:23Severna Park
81.12Jesse Newman20:27Parkville
82.11Chris Bowker20:28Arundel
83.10Nick Filippo20:31Perry Hall
84.12Todd Steber20:32Governor Thomas John...
85.12Steven Gelety20:33Chesapeake-AA
86.10Ramon Munoz20:34Watkins Mill
87.10Alex Garza20:35Arundel
88.-Marshall Casey20:36South River
89.9Ben Ebert-Zavos20:37Governor Thomas John...
90.12Mike Marchetti20:38Mount Hebron
91.11K.J. Amrine20:41James Hubert Blake
93.11Brad Herson20:43Gaithersburg
94.12Dane Mccarthy20:44Arundel
95.11Wade Woodall20:45Meade
96.10Tom Roche20:48Perry Hall
97.11Nick Tamburrino20:49Mount Hebron
98.9David Gaynor20:51Watkins Mill
99.11Matt Hoyle20:52Thomas Stone
100.10Andrew Stresing20:53South River
101.11Daniel Davis20:53Thomas Stone
102.12Ben Harvey20:55Meade
103.11Tom Devlin20:57Chesapeake-AA
104.11Ben Stachowiak20:59Perry Hall
105.12Anthony Pappas21:03Old Mill Senior
106.10Alan Slater21:04Fallston
107.11Mark Parkhurst21:04James Hubert Blake
108.12Colin Parker21:06James Hubert Blake
109.11Stephen Stathem21:07James Hubert Blake
110.11Phil Hash21:08Glen Burnie
111.10Ian McIntyre21:09Gaithersburg
112.12Eric Segal21:10James Hubert Blake
113.11Nicholas Ackerman21:12Fallston
114.12Samuel Chado21:14Governor Thomas John...
115.12Robert Kiel21:15Meade
116.11Garrett Frank21:16Thomas S Wootton
117.-Brett Thayman21:22Thomas Stone
118.-Jeremy Verhoet21:23Chesapeake-AA
119.10Steven Short21:24Thomas Stone
120.10Ron Goldstraw21:27Chesapeake-AA
121.10Steven Behringer21:32Old Mill Senior
122.12Anthony Barnes21:33Thomas Stone
123.10Patrick English21:34Governor Thomas John...
124.12George Hastings21:35Old Mill Senior
125.12Chris Cooke21:40Old Mill Senior
126.-Damon Vinciguerra21:42Fallston
127.12John Lesser21:52Governor Thomas John...
128.12Jason Everett21:54Meade
129.10Phillip Iwugo21:59DeMatha Catholic
130.11Robert Roudik22:00Thomas S Wootton
131.-Jon Marmer22:09Watkins Mill
132.12Jamel Taylor22:20Glen Burnie
133.10Ryan King22:30Watkins Mill
134.11Stephen Sandy22:33Thomas Stone
135.12Aaron Vidal22:35Glen Burnie
136.11Michael Mcintyre22:41James Hubert Blake
137.10Nathan Suberi22:43South River
138.9Doug Spear22:45Glen Burnie
139.11James Murphy22:56Perry Hall
140.10Bret Woods23:03Glen Burnie
141.-Kevin Jacobs23:04Parkville
142.12Nicholas Bloom23:15Watkins Mill
143.11Elliot Jacobs23:22Parkville
144.10Ian Akisoglu23:25Thomas S Wootton
145.12Adam Zimmerman23:37Parkville
146.-Josh Herring23:50Chesapeake-AA
147.9Colin Whitker23:58Old Mill Senior
148.11Cianan Mccloskey24:36Glen Burnie
149.12Daniel Nwankwo24:47Parkdale
150.-Josh Voekler26:40Parkville
151.12Jason Brown28:25Parkville
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Medium Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kyle Ryan17:13Linganore
2.12Mohamed Khelalfa17:26Fort Hill
3.11Michael Tousley17:30Bethesda-Chevy Chase
4.11Christopher Bowie17:34Bethesda-Chevy Chase
5.12Travis Boccher17:43Wilde Lake
6.11J.P. Allera17:49Wilde Lake
7.12Brian Jefferies17:55Fort Hill
8.11Cory Pfarr17:56North Harford
9.12Dan Shephard17:57North Harford
10.11Brian Allen17:59Reservoir
11.11Devon Gillett18:19Hammond
12.11Daniel Mcpherson18:20McDonough
13.11Brady Perrott18:21Hereford
14.11Andrew Mahone18:25Bel Air
15.10Derek Lange18:25Wilde Lake
16.12Dustin Yourstone18:27Centennial
17.12Russell Morin18:46Patuxent
18.12Casey Brinks18:49Catonsville
19.12Mike Cascio18:50Centennial
20.11Elliot Mattson18:53Bel Air
21.12Jordan Taylor18:56Catonsville
22.-Jon Kay19:06Centennial
23.9Jonathan Sham19:12Wilde Lake
24.9Brandon Ropiski19:15Bel Air
25.10Rico Borrero19:16Northeast-AA
26.-Caleb Schrum19:16South Western Senior
27.12Stephen Stafford19:19Hereford
28.12Timothy Mattingly19:20Catonsville
29.12Eric Bell19:20Centennial
30.11Aaron Levine19:21Centennial
31.10Blake Davis19:22Towson
32.12Tyler Westgate19:24Eastern Tech
33.12Nick Zgorski19:30North Carroll
34.10Ryan Davis19:33Towson
35.12Dave Wirth19:33Hereford
36.10Roy Jones19:35Linganore
37.12Brian Pettit19:36Reservoir
38.12Damien Richardson19:36Wilde Lake
39.12Ray Haney19:40Northeast-AA
40.10Gordon Covington19:42Hereford
41.12Lou DiStefano19:43Centennial
42.12Nathan Noreiga19:46Franklin
43.11Alex Gary19:47Albert Einstein
44.10Tim Jones19:51Linganore
45.12Alex Loper19:52Bel Air
46.12Evan Bollinger19:53Hereford
47.12Geary Statham19:54Paint Branch
48.12James Detwiler19:55Towson
49.11Paul Pariseault19:58Reservoir
50.11Mike Hogan19:59North Harford
51.10Andrew Passmore20:00Hereford
52.10Matt Cross20:01Bel Air
53.12John Mullinex20:02Eastern Tech
54.11Chris Hart-Moynihan20:03Annapolis
55.11Kyle Pineda20:04Linganore
56.12Austin Myers20:05Catonsville
57.12Joe Swimm20:05Catonsville
58.12Brandon Novotney20:06Linganore
59.10Madison Sowell20:07Tuscarora
60.-Derek Miller20:09South Western Senior
61.-Nick Burant20:10Woodrow Wilson Senior
62.12Michael Mallett20:13Wheaton
63.11Nick Rossovskij20:14Hammond
64.-Mike Yanavitch20:16South Western Senior
65.12Michael Bayless20:17Centennial
66.10Ian Gross20:18Hammond
67.12Calvin Webb20:18Towson
68.11Cameron Torreon20:19Annapolis
69.10Brandon Bingaman20:21Tuscarora
70.9Matt Kotowski20:22North Harford
71.11Tim Young20:23North Carroll
72.11Ian Becker20:23North Carroll
73.12Mitch Gable20:24North Carroll
74.12James Lloyd20:25Patuxent
75.11Michael Kappert20:28Wilde Lake
76.12Josh Denford20:28North Carroll
77.9Drew Murray20:29North Carroll
78.12Don Berry20:30Reservoir
79.10Thomas Hoesman20:31Howard
80.11Joshua Michael20:34Patapsco
81.10Nick Weddle20:36Northeast-AA
82.-Matth Orzechowski20:36La Plata
83.10Chris Fawcett20:37Catonsville
84.11Tim Powers20:38Towson
85.11Adam Gillenwater20:38Towson
86.12Patrick McAnaney20:39Bethesda-Chevy Chase
87.10John Henderson20:41Wilde Lake
88.9Alex Prevost20:46Bethesda-Chevy Chase
89.10Bryan Covington20:48Hereford
90.-Chris Bradley20:51Bethesda-Chevy Chase
91.11Zemen Habtemariam20:54Franklin
92.10Sebastian Devlin-F...20:54Albert Einstein
93.9Ryan Cavanaugh20:54Reservoir
94.-Joe Allen20:55Bel Air
95.11Keith Richard20:58Howard
96.12Jacob Levine21:00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
97.12Nijee McWillis21:01La Plata
98.9Nathan Bickell21:02Annapolis
99.11Joe Garrigan21:05Northeast-AA
100.11Chris Harrison21:05Patuxent
101.9Chris Sufczynski21:08Eastern Tech
102.12Samuel Koenig21:10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
103.-Ricardo Rodigues21:12Wheaton
104.11Michael Fields21:14Howard
105.11Colin Kennedy21:16Linganore
106.10Tom Bradtke21:17Hammond
107.12Chris Rogers21:18Patuxent
108.11Evan Dougherty21:20North Harford
109.10Nicholas Schmedding21:23Paint Branch
110.-Alex Arnold21:24South Western Senior
111.11Will Schonenberg21:28Annapolis
112.11Chris Fearey21:28Catonsville
113.-Nevin Sager21:29South Western Senior
114.11Adam Rhoads21:31Bel Air
115.10Julian Defronzo21:35Howard
116.12Dennis Tom-Wigfield21:36Paint Branch
117.-Mark Slusser21:36South Western Senior
118.11Kelson Logan21:36Paint Branch
119.12Sorim Sam21:36Wheaton
120.11Sean Powell21:38North Harford
121.11Devon Adams21:39Northeast-AA
122.11Kevin Allex21:39Tuscarora
123.10Kenny Link21:41Eastern Tech
124.12Nick Tomaszweski21:43Howard
125.10Mark Thomas21:45Hammond
126.12Deshawn Evans21:45Northeast-AA
127.-Jory Courtney21:49South Western Senior
128.11Stan Dzwiwak21:50Northeast-AA
129.12Alex Dixon21:51Tuscarora
130.10Jordan Goocherum21:52Patapsco
131.12Matt Lukas21:53Patuxent
132.11Gary Barnes21:54Woodrow Wilson Senior
133.12Matt Broeker21:55La Plata
134.11Tommy Radford21:55Reservoir
135.12Sean Postanowicz21:56Patuxent
136.11Dan Riess21:58Howard
137.-Abner Segovia22:02Wheaton
138.9Jake Williams22:04Reservoir
139.-Adam Kling22:06La Plata
140.10Charlie Thelemann22:06Tuscarora
141.9Christian Smooth22:09Annapolis
142.10Theodore Green22:10La Plata
143.9Matthew Fowler22:12Howard
144.11Sean Wright22:14Aberdeen
145.-Brian Kosley22:15Wheaton
146.-Keith Dieltz22:16North Carroll
147.9Kyle Stanton22:22Hammond
148.11Dane Orzechowski22:24La Plata
149.12David Brinsfield22:25Patuxent
150.10Greg Herrick22:32Linganore
151.12Shane Crowe22:36Tuscarora
152.10Brad Humpert22:50Hammond
153.-Wendell Walters23:02McDonough
154.10Martin Swift23:07Albert Einstein
155.10Alex Bodaken23:10Albert Einstein
156.9Garrick Tomlin23:19Tuscarora
157.-Andrew Merki23:21McDonough
158.12Sam Shank23:25Eastern Tech
159.10Jeb Hardman23:30Fort Hill
160.-Robert Foster23:31La Plata
161.-Daniel Ring23:38Franklin
162.11Matt Johnson23:39Fort Hill
163.-Dan Roberson23:40North Harford
164.11Kevin Kagen23:41Franklin
165.9Cody Boyer23:55Fort Hill
166.10Josh Steininger23:57Franklin
167.10Adam Rohan24:02Wheaton
168.-Ringo Blaine24:06McDonough
169.12Christopher Tabisz24:10Paint Branch
170.11Jacob Hilman24:14Annapolis
171.9Kevin Garzon24:23Wheaton
172.-Mason Shyu24:24Paint Branch
173.9Patrick Kind24:46Paint Branch
174.-Eliot Seppa24:49Albert Einstein
175.-Charles Bishop24:59McDonough
176.9Taylor Anderson25:06Fort Hill
177.-Eric Heim25:13Eastern Tech
178.-Richard Grybos26:58Patapsco
179.-Christopher Healy27:01Patapsco
180.-Timothy Bumgardner27:09Patapsco
181.-Andrew Yancura27:17Patapsco
182.-Nick Harrigan27:19Eastern Tech
183.-Daniel Greenbaum28:51Franklin
184.9Brandon Michael28:54Patapsco
185.-Shawn Bennett30:03Fort Hill
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Small Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.-Jon Grey17:16Kennard Dale
2.-Matt Grey17:23Kennard Dale
3.-Tim Schlappich17:39Kennard Dale
4.12Asteway Ribbiso17:57Forestville Military
5.12Jim Ridder18:11Liberty
6.10Arthur Leathers18:21Francis Scott Key
7.-Terry Jones18:28East Pennsboro Area
8.11Josh Pickett18:29John Carroll
9.10Pat Dougherty18:30Liberty
10.11Jared Welsh18:37Francis Scott Key
11.11C. J. Naper18:40South Carroll
12.-Kevin Hagerty18:40East Pennsboro Area
13.10Eric Morris18:41Westmar (Closed)
14.11Sam Varner18:43Allegany
15.12Josh Keyfauver18:47Clear Spring
16.12Colin Haser18:52Century
17.12Rush Lester18:53Liberty
18.11Dustin Adams18:54Clear Spring
19.9Andrew Cross18:55Liberty
20.11Patrick Glassman18:58Loch Raven
21.10Colby Miller18:59Flint Hill
22.11Elliott Bennett19:07Westmar (Closed)
23.12John Maconi19:08Severn
24.11Hugh McAdorey19:12John Carroll
25.11Andrew Konstas19:15Pikesville
26.11Ryan Shifler19:19Clear Spring
27.12John Thornton19:22Oakland Mills
28.10Teddy Carney19:23Oakland Mills
29.10Ben Courter19:23Clear Spring
30.12Christopher Anderson19:23Forestville Military
31.12Herb Wilson19:36Winters Mill
32.9Cory Horton19:41Clear Spring
33.11Mike Meadows19:47Liberty
34.12Rex Salisbury19:47Saint James
35.11Pat Kelsh19:50Liberty
36.12Dan Adamczyk19:52Winters Mill
37.12Paul White19:53Loch Raven
38.-Calvin Croskey19:57Flint Hill
39.11Shane Craig19:58Francis Scott Key
40.12Dan Gerber19:59Pikesville
41.12Larry O'Brian20:04St John's College
42.12Adam Konstas20:06Pikesville
43.-James Harris20:06Kennard Dale
44.-Nathan Barr20:07East Pennsboro Area
45.12Jeremy Burns20:08Severn
46.11Patrick Gerding20:12Bishop McNamara
47.12Kaleb Lyons20:15Winters Mill
48.11Colin Fearns20:17Francis Scott Key
49.11Clinton Leathers20:18Francis Scott Key
50.11Dustin Beall20:21Winters Mill
51.12Billy Plummer20:22Allegany
52.10Will Smith20:24Severn
53.10Jordan White20:24Francis Scott Key
54.11Jesse Ridgway20:24Calvert
55.12Eric Nathan20:27Oakland Mills
56.11Justin Grove20:28Clear Spring
57.10Pat Wachter20:28Century
58.12Rico Rodriguez20:29St Pauls For Boys
59.11Justin May-West20:29Winters Mill
60.12Drew Maccherola20:30South Carroll
61.-Chris Ledden20:35Kennard Dale
62.10Colin Barbalace20:40Flint Hill
63.11Sam Mcclelland20:40Calvert
64.9Mike Glassman20:41Loch Raven
65.12Owen Hill20:45Baltimore Polytechni...
66.9Kevin Waldmen20:45East Pennsboro Area
67.-Chris Rock20:51Winters Mill
68.11Sean Briggs20:55Owings Mills
69.10Brendan Wray20:58Marriotts Ridge
70.11Stephen Phillips20:58South Carroll
71.-Matt Lunnen21:00St Pauls For Boys
72.12Michael DiGirolamo21:01Saint James
73.10Micheal Fletcher21:03Baltimore Polytechni...
74.11Zack Buzzell21:06Saint James
75.10Zach Holz21:07Francis Scott Key
76.12Jesse Wolfe21:11Clear Spring
77.11Zach Boston21:13South Carroll
78.12Kerry Wilson21:14Smyrna
79.12James Williams21:15Saint James
80.9Patrick Squires21:16Calvert
81.12Sean Riendeau21:16Smyrna
82.-Jeffrey Inouye21:18Winters Mill
83.12Bryon Travitz21:21Oakland Mills
84.9Peter Sammis21:23Oakland Mills
85.12Danny Morris21:24John Carroll
86.-Derek Orris21:25Kennard Dale
87.-Zachary Zalewski21:26Kennard Dale
88.12Jim Weisner21:27Century
89.11Michael Warm21:28Pikesville
90.-Nate Harthwig21:31East Pennsboro Area
91.12Pete Bonds21:33Saint James
92.10Jared Hughes21:33Century
93.10Derek Cross21:37Allegany
94.9Dan Rodriguez21:38Liberty
95.11Cody Nenninger21:42South Carroll
96.12Jimmy Snyder21:43Oakland Mills
97.10Michael Ponce21:43Oakland Mills
98.10Sean Hughes21:44Century
99.-Ben Martin21:46Christian Of York
100.11Brayden Cleary21:46St Pauls For Boys
101.11Nick Little21:48Century
102.11Daveed Sumpter21:51South Carroll
103.-Doug Mccollister21:51Cambridge South Dorc...
104.9Josh Shuck21:51Allegany
105.-Kurt Reed21:52Smyrna
106.-Phil Simard21:53St Pauls For Boys
107.12David Kay21:55Flint Hill
108.9Dan Schonfeld21:57Marriotts Ridge
109.12Robi Debell21:59St Pauls For Boys
110.11Justin Shuck21:59Allegany
111.12Tom Louderback22:00Saint James
112.-Adam Waldman22:02East Pennsboro Area
113.-Max Fineblum22:07Pikesville
114.9John Koo22:19St Pauls For Boys
115.11Branadon Cohen22:23Loch Raven
116.11Thomas Coffren22:23Calvert
117.-Aaron Harris22:24Calvert
118.-Evan Langshaw22:25Smyrna
119.11Matt Pender22:27Cambridge South Dorc...
120.-Steven George22:28Christian Of York
121.9Avior Zynda22:31Century
122.11Shane Griffith22:33Loch Raven
123.10Stephen Oltjen22:34Marriotts Ridge
124.9Denver Conley22:38St John's College
125.12Andrew Hochhiemer22:42Cambridge South Dorc...
126.-Kevin Radcliffe22:42Smyrna
127.9Kenny Hunt, Iv22:44Bishop McNamara
128.11Ross Soffer22:49Owings Mills
129.9David Reyman22:58Marriotts Ridge
130.10David Todd22:59Marriotts Ridge
131.-Christian Zurkowski23:00John Carroll
132.-Ben Weiner23:02Pikesville
133.12John Schnoor23:04Cambridge South Dorc...
134.9Michael Bargamian23:04Marriotts Ridge
135.9Zach DeLong23:08Marriotts Ridge
136.11Mykl Gormley23:10Bishop McNamara
137.10Shawn Richardson23:14Calvert
138.-David McNerney23:17Flint Hill
139.10John Mitchell23:17St John's College
140.-Derek Shuffield23:19Christian Of York
141.-Billy Ogden23:20Smyrna
142.9Erick Satchell23:21North Point
143.9Sam Taylor23:25Severn
144.11Trevor Barger23:28Calvert
145.-Wayne Paulette23:29Cambridge South Dorc...
146.-Ryan Caster23:33John Carroll
147.10Kyle Rounds23:39Allegany
148.9Nicholas Clark23:39North Point
149.-Kevin Bailey23:42Cambridge South Dorc...
150.12Sam Oliver23:51Cambridge South Dorc...
151.9Kevin Herold24:02North Point
152.-Paul Jones24:03Loch Raven
153.10Chris Davis24:05Westmar (Closed)
154.11Gavin Brant24:09Allegany
155.-T.J. Lewis24:10John Carroll
156.9Alex Murphy24:14St Pauls For Boys
157.10Justin Greenburg24:22Owings Mills
158.12Michael Weigard24:22St John's College
159.-Pat Little24:22John Carroll
160.11Ben Winikoff24:28Saint James
161.-Stevie Kirkup24:29Severn
162.-Craig Stewart24:30Flint Hill
163.10Phil Sarid24:32Owings Mills
164.-Andrew Heum24:40Smyrna
165.9Donny Hackett25:00St John's College
166.10Matt Hoppler25:01St John's College
167.12Matt Mitchell26:04St John's College
168.10Zachary Garbarino26:17Owings Mills
169.-Marquez Baggott26:21Forestville Military
170.-David Caldwell26:37Severn
171.10Joseph Adams26:47Forestville Military
172.9Mark Benentt26:48Baltimore Polytechni...
173.11Justin Christian27:37Baltimore Polytechni...
174.-Michael Budram27:38Owings Mills
175.-Andrew Schlossberg27:51Owings Mills
176.9Mike Kuethe29:20Severn
177.-Derrick Gray30:22Forestville Military
178.9Joeseph Schindel30:27North Point
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile Elite Race  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Christy Johnson19:38Bryn Mawr
2.10Veronica Salcido20:01Thomas S Wootton
3.12Maria Dalzot20:19Morgantown
4.9Kristen Malloy20:24Hereford
5.12Rachel Forcino20:38Northwest
6.10Emma Eckerstrom20:50Northwest
7.12Michelle Levy20:54Thomas S Wootton
8.11Monica Chase20:57Morgantown
9.12Laura Paulsen20:59Bryn Mawr
10.10Emma Larkin20:59Dulaney
11.-Lisa Vienneau21:14Strath Haven
12.11Alison Smith21:19Atholton
13.11Natalie Shaw21:19Chantilly
14.10Kelly Rush21:24Dulaney
15.10Becca Stinner21:38Northwest
16.12Sara Cimino21:40Dulaney
17.11Tait Woodward21:41Broadneck
18.11Hannah Johnson21:59Strath Haven
19.11Liz Mccarter22:02Mount Hebron
20.10Kathy Aherne22:07Northwest
21.11Kate Askine22:09Dulaney
22.11Jennifer Mitton22:14Bryn Mawr
23.11Ahna Lewis22:16Morgantown
24.10Emma Podolin22:19Broadneck
25.10Emma Berry22:21Morgantown
26.10Cori Dimes22:24Hereford
27.10Allison Eaton22:25Westminster
28.9Allison Pettit22:27Morgantown
29.10Anjelica Dinucci22:31Dulaney
30.-Shay Dickson22:32Strath Haven
31.11Michelle Illar22:37Mount Hebron
32.11Carly Hamill22:42Broadneck
33.10Aubrey Moskal22:45Morgantown
34.12Kristina Trevino22:45Chantilly
35.10Melinda Nguyen22:48Northwest
36.11Kristy Witek22:51Chantilly
37.12Lindsay Southworth22:53Westminster
38.12Erica Arthurs22:58Morgantown
39.9Marta Randall23:00Hereford
40.9Ali Thompson23:03Westminster
41.9Alyssa Oursler23:11Middletown
42.12Francis Jeffrey-Co...23:17Northwest
43.10Erica Stegman23:21Hereford
44.12Kasey Jamison23:24Broadneck
45.11Shannon Conroy23:26Mount Hebron
46.10Jessica Lang23:27Broadneck
47.11Lu Gao23:29Dulaney
48.10Alison Albrecht23:31Col. Zadok Magruder
49.-Alice Vienneau23:32Strath Haven
50.12Suzanne Stettinius23:34Hereford
51.11Carly Gavigan23:36Westminster
52.12Katie Price23:39Westminster
53.9Jessica Stillwell23:40Chantilly
54.12Meghann Waranowski23:41Westminster
55.-Mare Siwicki23:54Strath Haven
56.10Kara Morcomb24:07Westminster
57.12Kara Hastings24:08Hereford
58.10Courtney Whalen24:14Col. Zadok Magruder
59.12Sarah Randall24:14Hereford
60.12Cara Anderson24:15Northwest
61.11Allison Hall24:19Middletown
62.11Karen Gaske24:20Thomas S Wootton
63.-Jaimie Lull24:22Chantilly
64.12Julie Kramer24:22Dulaney
65.12Rebecca Schaefer24:23Col. Zadok Magruder
66.11Teryn Duncan24:32Broadneck
67.11Casey Kampf24:36Mount Hebron
68.-Elongi Hickock24:37Strath Haven
69.11Sarah Dawes24:38Huntingtown
70.-Lauren Mccaouley24:38Strath Haven
71.-Jen Drossner24:48Bryn Mawr
72.12Jessica Stanley24:51Huntingtown
73.11Allison Cornelius24:55Broadneck
74.11Laura McKee25:00Mount Hebron
75.11Alison Helie25:04Huntingtown
76.11Monica Dodds25:05Mount Hebron
77.-Sophia Uddin25:07Bryn Mawr
78.9Svati Narula25:22Col. Zadok Magruder
79.10Kaitilin Ahalt25:27Middletown
80.11Elena Kukules25:28Atholton
81.10Samantha Stehle25:47Atholton
82.12Ally Coconis25:57Middletown
83.11Jordan Cox26:04Chantilly
84.10Christine Oberst26:11Thomas S Wootton
85.11Lena Binzer26:13Middletown
86.-Helen Paik26:20Bryn Mawr
87.12Katie Wilson26:29Thomas S Wootton
88.10Liz Frantz26:41Atholton
89.9Rebecca Ahalt26:52Middletown
90.12Samantha Watters27:06Huntingtown
91.12Sherlene Lequay27:10Col. Zadok Magruder
92.-Nina Russell27:28Bryn Mawr
93.9Alissa Abitante27:31Atholton
94.-Seda Tolu27:54Col. Zadok Magruder
95.-Alisa Gan28:10Thomas S Wootton
96.12Siobahn McMahon28:55Huntingtown
97.9Kristin Hay29:22Huntingtown
98.12Kell Bertolaccini29:58Huntingtown
99.10Melodie Bowler30:27Atholton
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Large Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Marissa Mcphail20:21Arundel
92.12Roni Smith20:42Perry Hall
2.10Liya Kasimova21:03Severna Park
3.9Katie Harman21:08River Hill
4.11Michelle Tate21:14Woodlawn
5.12Anya Oleynik21:31Quince Orchard
6.12Jeanine Strange21:33Severna Park
7.12Bess Seelaus21:35River Hill
8.10Olivia Webster21:47Leonardtown
9.12Megan Digregorio21:55Perry Hall
10.10Megan Yi21:56River Hill
11.12Sarah Eargle22:08Perry Hall
12.11Tara Weiss22:12Gaithersburg
13.11Cara Harrison22:14Quince Orchard
14.9Hannah Carr22:16Severna Park
15.9Kathleen Barranco22:20Severna Park
16.10Shelley Wilke22:22Severna Park
17.10Katie Nordyke22:28Urbana
18.10Katlyn Dillow22:31Leonardtown
19.12Stephanie Miner22:33Richard Montgomery
20.11Monica Delizo22:49Richard Montgomery
21.9Mary Fromme22:57South River
22.12Stephanie Miklos23:00South River
23.10Audrey Morrow23:07Quince Orchard
24.12Christine Brus23:09Severna Park
25.10Aimee Shafer23:18Governor Thomas John...
26.10Gretchen Holoubek23:19Severna Park
27.12Angela Montanio23:26Quince Orchard
28.9Jamie Scott23:34River Hill
29.9Justin Digregorio23:39Perry Hall
30.12Stephanie Taylor23:40Fallston
31.9Miranda Heater23:49South River
32.10Kayla Ohlson23:51Old Mill Senior
33.10Amanda Pinzon23:52Richard Montgomery
34.9Alicia Seelaus23:55River Hill
35.11Laura Southgate24:00Perry Hall
36.11Mallory Servais24:14Old Mill Senior
37.9Eva Rodezno24:15Richard Montgomery
38.12Laura Miffleton24:19Arundel
39.12Alicia McCullough24:20Arundel
40.9Christine Ridpath24:20Leonardtown
41.11Denise Smith24:21C.H. Flowers
42.10Anh-Chi Do24:22Quince Orchard
43.11Allie Schenker24:23Chesapeake-AA
44.10Whitney Kendall24:27Sherwood
45.9Cassandra Trevino24:28Old Mill Senior
46.11Megan Lee24:30Chesapeake-AA
47.12Amy Morlock24:31Perry Hall
48.9Leslie Aird24:35Urbana
49.10Meghan Dunn24:38Sherwood
50.10Laura Triscoli24:39River Hill
51.12Hayley Kamin24:45James Hubert Blake
52.10Laine Converso24:47Old Mill Senior
53.10Hannah Rivers24:50South River
54.10Mckenzie Hull24:56Fallston
55.10Jen Hause24:57Leonardtown
56.10Jenna Sprague25:13Urbana
57.10Madeleine Montgomery25:16Gaithersburg
58.12Marisa Hafer25:22Urbana
59.11Christie Walker25:30Urbana
60.10Meghan Kuehner25:31Urbana
61.10Katie Maranto25:32Chesapeake-AA
62.11Alison Crain25:37Leonardtown
63.10Mary Okoniewski25:38Leonardtown
64.10Maxann Keller25:40Governor Thomas John...
65.10Michelle Cohen25:42James Hubert Blake
66.12Latoshia Bost25:46C.H. Flowers
67.10Katie Barbour25:51Arundel
68.12Mary Putnam25:51Chesapeake-AA
69.11Vie Duncan25:54Quince Orchard
70.10Taylor Hollandsworth26:07Fallston
71.11Julie Piernikowski26:08Richard Montgomery
72.11Jane Klinger26:18Gaithersburg
73.9Rachel E Iacangelo26:20Sherwood
74.12Lauren Yang26:24James Hubert Blake
75.9Lauren Rose26:26Gaithersburg
76.9Kelly Campbell26:28Fallston
77.11Sydney Toubman26:30Sherwood
78.-Shannan Bowel26:33Leonardtown
79.9Megan Perry26:37Sherwood
80.9Amanda Caudle26:42Governor Thomas John...
81.11Jessica Hoskinson26:43Chesapeake-AA
82.12Amanda Hollis26:48South River
83.11Sara Kilby26:50Arundel
84.10Laura Mills26:57Sherwood
85.12Nelly Hoppes26:59Urbana
86.10Gabby Miller27:02Thomas Stone
87.9Laura Barbour27:09Governor Thomas John...
88.11Christina Mason27:10Meade
89.9Viona Miller27:18Meade
90.10Utokia Ogbuokiri27:26C.H. Flowers
91.10Jessica Rilee27:31Chesapeake-AA
92.11Emily Tyszko27:33Perry Hall
93.10Allison Boothby27:42South River
94.12Amanda Boddicker27:47Governor Thomas John...
95.12Stephanie Stott27:49Watkins Mill
96.9Jackie Nachlas28:06Governor Thomas John...
97.10Stephanie Lipscomb28:09C.H. Flowers
98.12Andria Seneviratne28:27Richard Montgomery
99.9June Brouchard28:35Old Mill Senior
100.-Jessica Lopez28:46Gaithersburg
101.-Ryanne Wicker28:54Fallston
102.10Tara Guhr28:55Fallston
103.12Cindy Huynh28:59Gaithersburg
104.11Kendra Mcclain29:24Old Mill Senior
105.-Emily Kinnear29:27South River
106.12Nadege Sirri29:31Parkdale
107.-Valeria Strawbridge29:53Fallston
108.-Ruschell Martin30:06Meade
109.9Laura Blevins30:21Chesapeake-AA
110.9Simone Gauthier31:02Old Mill Senior
111.9Lauren Davis31:12Parkville
112.10Danielle Samsingh34:10Meade
113.12Laura Hennigan35:14Meade
114.-Chesna Vitanovec35:26Thomas Stone
115.10Danielle Miller35:53Thomas Stone
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Medium Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Michelle Donadio20:14Franklin
2.12Lauren Capone20:39Towson
3.11Katie Hursey20:49North Carroll
4.12Megan Andrews21:07Bethesda-Chevy Chase
5.12Alison Parris21:09Patuxent
6.11Erin Whelan21:16Catonsville
7.11Angeli Sivaraman21:18Centennial
8.11Katie Williams21:30Wilde Lake
9.11Sarah Zader21:30Bel Air
10.11Hannah Mayhew21:33Towson
11.12Caroline Bonardi22:09Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.11Claire Hatfield22:12North Harford
13.12Lauren Catalano22:47Centennial
14.12Julie Wagner22:51Bel Air
15.10Chelsea Foong22:53Howard
16.12Rose Haag22:54Bethesda-Chevy Chase
17.9Krista Donsen22:54South Western Senior
18.12Ashley Frederick23:07Patuxent
19.11Emily Haskel23:15Towson
20.11Wendy Avelar23:20Wheaton
21.10Jaclyn Tsioumas23:21Reservoir
22.11Sarah Mandl23:23Catonsville
23.12Heather Troutman23:33North Harford
24.9Jackie Darrow23:35Bel Air
25.12Sarah Pope23:41Hammond
26.11Erin Grippi23:42Bel Air
27.10Molly Donovan23:47North Carroll
28.10Kelly Hetzler23:50Wilde Lake
29.12Leslie Waller23:52Bel Air
30.10Becky Hale23:53North Harford
31.10Amanda Strawitch23:54Centennial
32.10Colleen Ursic24:03Patuxent
33.12Lindsay Tomlin24:05Tuscarora
34.9Sarah Boone24:08Wilde Lake
35.9Ellie Kavanagh24:08Towson
36.11Shaakira Raheem24:10Albert Einstein
37.9Amanda Mcfarlin24:24La Plata
38.11Kara Swirdovich24:26Wilde Lake
39.10Brittany Beebe24:27Eastern Tech
40.9Emily Makhlouf24:32Franklin
41.12Allison Cheng24:40Centennial
42.10Kelsey Hinchliffe24:46Bel Air
43.9Felicia Bartlett24:48Bel Air
44.10Kara Windsor24:49North Carroll
45.9Megan Nulf24:51North Harford
46.12Kathleen Birmingham24:58North Harford
47.11Jasmine Ingram24:59Tuscarora
48.9Melanie Fritz25:00Wilde Lake
49.11Lauren Gleason25:01Annapolis
50.9Alexandra Beehler25:03Bethesda-Chevy Chase
51.10Sarah Sweet25:06Reservoir
52.9Hanna Jenkins25:10Catonsville
53.10Hanul Kim25:16Centennial
54.11Hannah Shuman25:20Annapolis
55.12Amy Dunham25:22Centennial
56.12Sarah Tominack25:23La Plata
57.10Amy Grubic25:26Wheaton
58.11Justine Hoerning25:33Patuxent
59.9Riley Mcintyre25:36Centennial
60.9Laura Shoemaker25:36Wilde Lake
61.9Mandy Schmitt25:39North Carroll
62.11Frances Kalema25:40Wheaton
63.11Marsha Walker25:41Northeast-AA
64.12Caitlin Shea25:41Wilde Lake
65.9Erin Harmon25:47Annapolis
66.11Colleen Francis25:54North Carroll
67.12Katelyn Jarkowiec26:05North Carroll
68.10Kelly Klein26:09Reservoir
69.10Kathryn Howser26:13Annapolis
70.10Jordan Donahue26:22La Plata
71.10Courtney Zimmerman26:25Patapsco
72.12Kelsey Cohen26:28Franklin
73.10Jami Limon26:34Howard
74.9Katie Kendall26:36Reservoir
75.9Kelci Schexnayder26:40Catonsville
76.-Cassle Degener26:41South Western Senior
77.11Samantha Offutt26:42Franklin
78.11Aniela Burant26:43Woodrow Wilson Senior
79.10Amanda Schmeltz26:44La Plata
80.10Clara Shephard26:50North Harford
81.12Angela Walker26:50Paint Branch
82.11Shaina Zelesnick26:51North Carroll
83.10Noelle Tom-Wigfield26:52Paint Branch
84.11Rebecca Derr26:56Bethesda-Chevy Chase
85.10Lauren Dorman26:56Reservoir
86.11Chelsea O'Hanlon26:57Annapolis
87.10Rachel Lieberman26:59Towson
88.12Mary Mcmenamin27:04Towson
89.11Hannah Bradley27:08Towson
90.11Grace Kunkel27:14Paint Branch
91.12Katie Melton27:16Annapolis
92.10Tiffany Foster27:33Annapolis
93.12Hellen Grubic27:33Wheaton
94.-Takia Johnson27:47Woodrow Wilson Senior
95.10Michelle Tabisz27:54Paint Branch
96.10Morgan Denhard27:59Howard
97.10Carissa Dorson27:59Reservoir
98.10Katie Caffey28:02Bethesda-Chevy Chase
99.-Bethany McKinney28:05McDonough
100.10Beth Toland28:22Howard
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Small Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Lauryn MacFawn20:39Allegany
2.11Brittany Furst20:47John Carroll
3.12Jessica Clarke21:23Mt de Sales
4.12Emily Oliver21:26Severn
5.9Claire Patterson21:43Archbishop Spalding
6.10Erika Stasakova21:54John Carroll
7.12Lindsay Warfield22:09South Carroll
8.-Kari Blood22:19East Pennsboro Area
9.11Liz Pickett22:31Liberty
10.9Meghan McAdorey22:37John Carroll
11.11Kristen O'brien22:39Winters Mill
12.11Katie Griffin22:49Winters Mill
13.12Roxanne Fleischer22:50Winters Mill
14.11Courtney Williams22:52Loch Raven
15.11Brooke Warrington23:01Archbishop Spalding
16.-Tricia Owen23:02East Pennsboro Area
17.12Grace Concannon23:06Oakland Mills
18.9Carly Reed23:17Century
19.11Savannah McGregor23:19Allegany
20.11Kathryn Cohagan23:24Mt de Sales
21.11Maureen Wahl23:38Archbishop Spalding
22.10Brittany Dandy23:39Kennard Dale
23.10Laura Ball23:43Liberty
24.11Lisa Robbins23:45Liberty
25.11Cristina Ferrara23:48Winters Mill
26.11Jessica Buchanan23:49John Carroll
27.9Whitney Avers23:52Severn
28.-Gabby Forte23:56Mercy
29.-Caitlin Mason24:00Century
30.9Kyler Philbin24:00Archbishop Spalding
31.10Emily Powell24:02South Carroll
32.12Ellie Cosby24:02Loch Raven
33.11Theresa Lippy24:05Mercy
34.9Caitlin Clark24:06Westmar (Closed)
35.11Angela Palmeri24:07Mercy
36.12Hillary Lamdin24:08Century
37.12Amanda Selvy24:11John Carroll
38.11Sarah Grago24:12Mt de Sales
39.9Bridget Muhl24:15Mt de Sales
40.12Michelle Smith24:23Winters Mill
41.12Mairin Leahy24:23Francis Scott Key
42.12Hope Davis24:26Mercy
43.-Casey Gresh24:30Mt de Sales
44.-Amanda Freeman24:36Mt de Sales
45.9Rachel Sykes24:38South Carroll
46.11Gabrielle Forte24:41Mercy
47.9Christine Hillman24:41Century
48.10Lauren Ridder24:51Liberty
49.12Christy Jones24:53Cambridge South Dorc...
50.-Mickie Owen24:54East Pennsboro Area
51.10Melanie Williams24:55St John's College
52.12Jen Jupitz24:57Winters Mill
53.9Danielle Miles25:05Loch Raven
54.10Stephanie Buckner25:08Marriotts Ridge
55.12Lisa Rones25:10Oakland Mills
56.10Alice Wolfkill25:12Loch Raven
57.11Stacy Ruddy25:15Mercy
58.12Hillary Fitzgerald25:17Mercy
59.12Sarah Lebro25:20Oakland Mills
60.-Sarah Parrish25:20Mt de Sales
61.9Kristina Burger25:23Flint Hill
62.-Kayla Denmyer25:27Kennard Dale
63.11Kim Alonge25:29Liberty
64.12Rina Viqueira25:41St John's College
65.10Candice Dickson25:42Archbishop Spalding
66.10Anna Weaver25:44South Carroll
67.10Samantha Black25:44Liberty
68.10Katie Mead25:48Century
69.11Kristen Harrison25:51Winters Mill
70.9Molly Laufman25:58Severn
71.12Rachel Dorrett26:01Carver A&T
72.12Lisa Floyd26:03John Carroll
73.9Tara McVey26:04Marriotts Ridge
74.12Caitlin Keilty26:06John Carroll
75.-Melinda Wentz26:10East Pennsboro Area
76.9Mercedes Weir26:11Century
77.11Samantha Sammis26:15Oakland Mills
78.11Kelsey Rostkowski26:16Loch Raven
79.12Casey Beare26:20Oakland Mills
80.9Julia Tennyson26:25South Carroll
81.10Laura Canfield26:28Clear Spring
82.10Molly Timberlake26:29Liberty
83.11Jasmine Rogers26:30Cambridge South Dorc...
84.9Stephanie Edwards26:33Century
85.-Kaylan Kaatz26:36Calvert
86.12Meaghan Allard26:38St John's College
87.10Jessica Obrock26:42East Pennsboro Area
88.10Casey O'Neill26:45Archbishop Spalding
89.10Rachel Taylor26:46Smyrna
90.9Kathenne Franc26:47St John's College
91.11Ashley Rogers26:50Smyrna
92.-Kikkie Bowen26:57Calvert
93.-Brittany Williams27:02Kennard Dale
94.10Emily Moore27:13Archbishop Spalding
95.-Autumn Elliot27:16East Pennsboro Area
96.12Tracy Gold27:23Carver A&T
97.11Jessey Schultz27:25Clear Spring
98.11Victoria Groves27:28Oakland Mills
99.-Pheobe Kilgour27:29Flint Hill
100.9Mariah Spence27:39Marriotts Ridge
101.11Jacque Arnold27:42Francis Scott Key
102.9Samantha Hold28:00St John's College
103.-Holly Williams28:05Westmar (Closed)
104.11Morgan Brooks28:08Cambridge South Dorc...
105.9Valerie Caplan28:10Carver A&T
106.-Victoria Warne28:12Kennard Dale
107.-Erin Key28:17Kennard Dale
108.-Skadijad Daniels28:21St John's College
109.9Ashley Davis28:31Westmar (Closed)
110.-Suzy Gay28:33Calvert
111.-Megan Elliott28:33Calvert
112.-Rebecca Conrad28:34East Pennsboro Area
113.10Alicia McDaniels28:36Smyrna
114.-Jennifer Schrader28:41Smyrna
115.10Shana Rusonis28:49Marriotts Ridge
116.10Michelle Garner28:51Marriotts Ridge
117.10Molly Nicholl28:51Marriotts Ridge
118.-Terah Bloemer29:04Kennard Dale
119.9Erica Vermeulen29:14Clear Spring
120.-Anjali Sharma29:24Flint Hill
121.-Dakota Abbott29:26Cambridge South Dorc...
122.10Sarah Mullin29:29Loch Raven
123.9Mary Kate Leahy29:40Francis Scott Key
124.12Jessica Hayden29:44Francis Scott Key
125.12Jen Greisler29:52South Carroll
126.11Amy Burgesser30:00Clear Spring
127.11Jennifer Watson30:07Smyrna
128.11Bonnie Zwissler30:29Calvert
129.9Taylor Genav30:31Severn
130.-Darlene Brulinski30:34Loch Raven
131.-Logan McNamara30:51Severn
132.-Abby Vandergrift30:54North Point
133.10Becky Widerman31:55Francis Scott Key
134.11Lindsey Mizell31:59Clear Spring
135.12Molly Broache32:18Baltimore Polytechni...
136.-Jackie Sloven32:22Smyrna
137.-Layla Sammander32:29Smyrna
138.11Courtney Williams32:52Baltimore Polytechni...
139.11Brittany Jones33:00Baltimore Polytechni...
140.11Katelyn Horn33:07South Carroll
141.-Dominique Thompson33:15Severn
142.12Erin Knussman33:26Calvert
143.9Leah Delaney33:32Severn
144.9Ariana Wiley33:35North Point
145.9Tiffany Whaley33:35North Point
146.11Gabby Dassa33:48Carver A&T
147.-Quan Chi Le33:55Flint Hill
148.-Rachel Hicks33:56Flint Hill
149.-Holly Love34:03Cambridge South Dorc...
150.9Lindsey Mills34:35Clear Spring
151.-Vera Fomenkov35:18Carver A&T
152.12Maura Dwyer35:35Carver A&T
153.-Carli Busick36:15Cambridge South Dorc...
154.9Briana Lawton38:26Marriotts Ridge
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Chart Options