Athletic.net Team Results Management
This report requires JavaScript to function properly.
Please use a browser that has JavaScript enabled.

Bull Run Invitational HS


Saturday, September 17, 2005
       

Meet Info & Blog

Meet Host - Hereford HS
Location - Hereford HS, Parkton, MD - Map
Mens Races

Hereford HS

3 Mile Elite Race
3 Mile Large Schools
3 Mile Medium Schools
3 Mile Small Schools
Womens Races

Hereford HS

3 Mile Elite Race
3 Mile Large Schools
3 Mile Medium Schools
3 Mile Small Schools
You can put custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Sort:  Alphabetical  |  By Division 
  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3 Mile Elite Race  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Steven Duplinsky16:03Georgetown Prep
2.12Brad Siragusa16:44Chantilly
3.11Matthew Centrowitz16:48Broadneck
4.11Dwight Parker17:00Woodlawn
5.12Drew Abernathy17:10Georgetown Prep
6.11Robert Wetzel17:12Archbishop Spalding
7.11Andrew Revelle17:15Atholton
8.11Matt Abernethy17:16Georgetown Prep
9.12Matt Llano17:32Broadneck
10.12Rob Kelvey17:34Westminster
11.11Ryan Stasiowski17:38Loyola Blakefield
12.11Anders Hulleberg17:45The Park School
13.12Matthew Bond17:51Dulaney
14.12Josh Kraft17:54Loyola Blakefield
15.9Graham Bazell17:58Atholton
16.-Tyler Krizan18:00Loyola Blakefield
17.11Brendan Dulaney18:00Westminster
18.10Josh Joson18:01Quince Orchard
19.12Brandon Morrison18:05Mount Saint Joseph
20.11Jacob Sisler18:09Westminster
21.12Scott Bonnette18:10Beall (CLOSED)
22.12Chris Gueno18:17Mount Saint Joseph
23.11Greg Bove18:17Quince Orchard
24.11Matt Kaplan18:18Loyola Blakefield
25.11Erik Anderson18:23Archbishop Curley
26.10Jeremy Buyer18:23Broadneck
27.12Babur Kohy18:24Chantilly
28.10Artem Panasenkov18:26Quince Orchard
29.12Josh Vann18:27Westminster
30.12Kevin McCoy18:28River Hill
31.12Frankie Hourigan18:29Urbana
32.12Andrew Sasser18:30River Hill
33.-Christophe Palmer18:31Chantilly
34.12Kevin Morrison18:33Mount Saint Joseph
35.10Peter Brueneman18:34Chantilly
36.11Greg Jubb18:38Loyola Blakefield
37.11Matt Long18:40Morgantown
38.11Kolten Koelzer18:41Broadneck
39.10Alex Mahoney18:42River Hill
40.11Jerry Hazleton18:45Broadneck
41.12Reggie King18:47Atholton
42.10Dylan Bernard18:48Urbana
43.11Vince Walsh18:50Dulaney
44.11Alex Rosenberg18:51Quince Orchard
45.11Gregory Conte18:52Quince Orchard
46.11Alec Triantos18:57Col. Zadok Magruder
47.10Trevor Keen19:00Archbishop Spalding
48.10Eric Palmer19:03Chantilly
49.11Jamesjt Carney19:06Beall (CLOSED)
50.10Emilio Galis19:08Col. Zadok Magruder
51.12Steve Bergbauer19:08Mount Saint Joseph
52.-Alex Voorhees19:13Loyola Blakefield
53.11Steve Downes19:15Archbishop Spalding
54.12Jack Butler19:15Georgetown Prep
55.12Andrew Bank19:16River Hill
56.11Graham Peck19:17Dulaney
57.11John Clasing19:19Dulaney
58.10Michael Feroe19:20River Hill
59.12Damein Montgomery19:21Woodlawn
60.12Marc Shilling19:23Dulaney
61.12Matt Derosa19:24Beall (CLOSED)
62.11Chris McDaniels19:25Westminster
63.11Michael Rochon19:27Broadneck
64.11Tom Meyer19:28Mount Saint Joseph
65.11Vince Collins19:30Archbishop Curley
66.12Vance Thompson19:31Urbana
67.11Aaron Frazier19:31Archbishop Spalding
68.10Dahmer Warrts-Smile19:32Meade
69.12Michael Negley19:33Beall (CLOSED)
70.10Ben Olsen19:34Broadneck
71.12Julien Azimzadeh19:35Dulaney
72.11Robert Warringgton19:36Archbishop Spalding
73.10Daniel Miller19:38Col. Zadok Magruder
74.11Tim Skarda19:39Archbishop Curley
75.11Reagan Lynch19:43Quince Orchard
76.10Waleed Mufti19:44Chantilly
77.10Alvaro Lopez19:45Col. Zadok Magruder
78.11Seth Harwood19:47Atholton
79.11Eddie Kirk19:48Archbishop Spalding
80.12Adam Tosh19:49Georgetown Prep
81.12Patrick Thayer19:51Archbishop Spalding
82.10Andy Stakem19:52Urbana
83.10Kyle Boyce19:54Morgantown
84.12Reggie King19:55Atholton
85.10Cole Petitte19:57Morgantown
86.10Mike Wilkins19:58Westminster
87.11Ron Ozarowski20:00Archbishop Curley
88.10William Finney20:01Woodlawn
89.12Marc Abe20:02Beall (CLOSED)
90.10Andrew Milauskas20:03Morgantown
91.-Patrick Hairfield20:03Archbishop Curley
92.11Daniel Bever20:04Chantilly
93.11Greg Janes20:05Dulaney
94.12Jimmy Kucharczyk20:06Beall (CLOSED)
95.10Rodrigo Tranamil20:07Col. Zadok Magruder
96.11Tommy Carroll20:16Urbana
97.11Pat Terranova20:16Mount Saint Joseph
98.9Ramsey Chapin20:17Georgetown Prep
99.11Matt Bode20:19Atholton
100.10Jason Harman20:20River Hill
101.10Ian Chasler20:21Col. Zadok Magruder
102.11Tyler Sondberg20:22Huntingtown
103.11Mike Woolard20:23Urbana
104.12Chris Robinson20:23Archbishop Curley
105.12Will Morrison20:24Georgetown Prep
106.10Johnny Mcauliffe20:43Loyola Blakefield
107.-Chip Matala20:44Morgantown
108.9Alex McCoy20:46Atholton
109.10Jason Lee20:49River Hill
110.9Josh Pearson20:49Morgantown
111.9Ethan Haswell20:52The Park School
112.-Nathaniel Colbert-S20:54The Park School
113.9Max Pinto21:01Morgantown
114.11Kevin Abdo21:16Mount Saint Joseph
115.12Jonathan James21:20Woodlawn
116.11Jesse Naiman21:32The Park School
117.12Mike Sibley21:36Col. Zadok Magruder
118.10Christian Libdan21:44Westminster
119.12Chris Waldt21:52Archbishop Curley
120.12Cork Smart21:54Huntingtown
121.-Steven Madow21:55The Park School
122.-Danereis Montgomery22:04Woodlawn
123.10Zachary Ray22:28Huntingtown
124.10Chris Mulraine23:08Woodlawn
125.10C J Filippi23:31Huntingtown
126.11Joe Deugwillo23:52Huntingtown
127.-Homer Rich24:23Huntingtown
128.12Zach Bensley24:58Beall (CLOSED)
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Large Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Ryan Janes17:18Gaithersburg
2.11Chris Barnard17:22Sherwood
3.12Bryan Cyr17:33Severna Park
4.12Daniel Beveridge17:42Governor Thomas John...
5.11Kyle Gaffney17:43James Hubert Blake
6.12Adam Sierakowski18:03Perry Hall
7.11Tommy Mullings18:12Sherwood
8.11Mickey Stepek18:15Gaithersburg
9.11Larry Soto18:18Mount Hebron
10.12Matt Lowe18:18Sherwood
11.11Brian Sickles18:27Richard Montgomery
12.11Paul Erickson18:27Fallston
13.10Russell Speiden18:28Sherwood
14.12Ryan Eickel18:28Northwest
15.12Jeremy Kurtz18:29Governor Thomas John...
16.10John Brungot18:30South River
17.10Mike Janesh18:36Mount Hebron
18.11Patrick Bateman18:37Severna Park
19.10Curtis Hatch18:40South River
20.12Chris Glynn18:40Leonardtown
21.11Chris Boyd18:42Thomas S Wootton
22.12Raphael Chazelle18:45Northwest
23.12Matt Weiss18:46Richard Montgomery
24.11Matt Gelety18:46Chesapeake-AA
25.11Travis Kroeker18:50Richard Montgomery
26.11Jeremy Lent18:50Sherwood
27.12Ned Curry18:51Severna Park
28.11Brandon Demers18:52Leonardtown
29.11Sam Boimov18:54Gaithersburg
30.10Ben Hoyt18:55Richard Montgomery
31.11Matt Harbeson18:56DeMatha Catholic
32.11Chris Wagner18:58Fallston
33.12Alex Hinnebusch18:59Northwest
34.12Chris Bridges19:00Old Mill Senior
35.12Steve DiGangi19:01Mount Hebron
36.11Micheal Gardner19:02Watkins Mill
37.-Ken Widmaier19:03Sherwood
38.11Jacob Hayghe19:04Arundel
39.12Brett Alvaro19:05Arundel
40.10Josh Finkle19:06Thomas Stone
41.-Andrew Graham19:07Fallston
42.12Justin Bowser19:09Arundel
43.11Andrei Hansen19:13DeMatha Catholic
44.10Mike Limongelli19:14Gaithersburg
45.12Jesse Ritz19:16DeMatha Catholic
46.10Ben Mallare19:18Severna Park
47.10Managi Biggers19:19Northwest
48.12Bret Ligon19:20Richard Montgomery
49.-Jevon Stantom19:24DeMatha Catholic
50.12William Mitchell19:27DeMatha Catholic
51.12John Wooten19:28Meade
52.12Kyle Bagin19:31Richard Montgomery
53.11Nathan Terhaar19:33Richard Montgomery
54.-Ryan Ford19:36Thomas S Wootton
55.11Adam Gaynor19:38Watkins Mill
56.11Malik Zafar19:39Meade
57.11David D'Alessio19:39Northwest
58.12Alex Smith19:40Leonardtown
59.11Grant Vanderkolk19:41Severna Park
60.12Brad Dunn19:46Fallston
61.10Patrick Stephens19:47Severna Park
62.-Doug Farcell19:48Glen Burnie
63.11Cedric Dana19:51Thomas S Wootton
64.11Michael Doyle19:52South River
65.11Jerod Franklin19:53C.H. Flowers
66.-Joe Smith19:54DeMatha Catholic
67.-Jessica Elder19:56Mount Hebron
68.11Robert Allaway19:58Northwest
69.10Ryan Everett19:59Gaithersburg
70.-Ben Thompson20:00Leonardtown
71.10Sean Symon20:02Mount Hebron
72.9Matthew Oechel20:03Leonardtown
73.8Michael Hageman20:06Leonardtown
74.12Gunnar Grodsky20:11Thomas S Wootton
75.11Matt Sponar20:13Chesapeake-AA
76.10Justin Zarzaca20:17Leonardtown
77.10Corey Graeves20:21Sherwood
78.12Alexander Nowack20:21Old Mill Senior
79.12Paul Lee20:22Perry Hall
80.10Chas Deveas20:23Severna Park
81.12Jesse Newman20:27Parkville
82.11Chris Bowker20:28Arundel
83.-Nick Fillipov20:31Perry Hall
84.12Todd Steber20:32Governor Thomas John...
85.12Steven Gelety20:33Chesapeake-AA
86.10Ramon Munoz20:34Watkins Mill
87.10Alex Garza20:35Arundel
88.-Marshall Casey20:36South River
89.9Ben Ebert-Zavos20:37Governor Thomas John...
90.12Mike Marchetti20:38Mount Hebron
91.11K.J. Amrine20:41James Hubert Blake
93.11Brad Herson20:43Gaithersburg
94.12Dane Mccarthy20:44Arundel
95.11Wade Woodall20:45Meade
96.10Tom Roche20:48Perry Hall
97.11Nick Tamburrino20:49Mount Hebron
98.9David Gaynor20:51Watkins Mill
99.11Matt Hoyle20:52Thomas Stone
100.10Andrew Stresing20:53South River
101.11Daniel Davis20:53Thomas Stone
102.12Ben Harvey20:55Meade
103.11Tom Devlin20:57Chesapeake-AA
104.11Ben Stachowiak20:59Perry Hall
105.12Anthony Pappas21:03Old Mill Senior
106.10Alan Slater21:04Fallston
107.11Mark Parkhurst21:04James Hubert Blake
108.12Colin Parker21:06James Hubert Blake
109.11Stephen Stathem21:07James Hubert Blake
110.11Phil Hash21:08Glen Burnie
111.10Ian McIntyre21:09Gaithersburg
112.12Eric Segal21:10James Hubert Blake
113.11Nicholas Ackerman21:12Fallston
114.12Samuel Chado21:14Governor Thomas John...
115.12Robert Kiel21:15Meade
116.11Garrett Frank21:16Thomas S Wootton
117.-Brett Thayman21:22Thomas Stone
118.-Jeremy Verhoet21:23Chesapeake-AA
119.10Steven Short21:24Thomas Stone
120.10Ron Goldstraw21:27Chesapeake-AA
121.10Steven Behringer21:32Old Mill Senior
122.12Anthony Barnes21:33Thomas Stone
123.10Patrick English21:34Governor Thomas John...
124.12George Hastings21:35Old Mill Senior
125.12Chris Cooke21:40Old Mill Senior
126.-Damon Vinciguerra21:42Fallston
127.12John Lesser21:52Governor Thomas John...
128.12Jason Everett21:54Meade
129.10Phillip Iwugo21:59DeMatha Catholic
130.11Robert Roudik22:00Thomas S Wootton
131.-Jon Marmer22:09Watkins Mill
132.12Jamel Taylor22:20Glen Burnie
133.10Ryan King22:30Watkins Mill
134.11Stephen Sandy22:33Thomas Stone
135.12Aaron Vidal22:35Glen Burnie
136.11Michael Mcintyre22:41James Hubert Blake
137.10Nathan Suberi22:43South River
138.9Doug Spear22:45Glen Burnie
139.11James Murphy22:56Perry Hall
140.10Bret Woods23:03Glen Burnie
141.-Kevin Jacobs23:04Parkville
142.12Nicholas Bloom23:15Watkins Mill
143.11Elliot Jacobs23:22Parkville
144.10Ian Akisoglu23:25Thomas S Wootton
145.12Adam Zimmerman23:37Parkville
146.-Josh Herring23:50Chesapeake-AA
147.9Colin Whitker23:58Old Mill Senior
148.11Cianan Mccloskey24:36Glen Burnie
149.12Daniel Nwankwo24:47Parkdale
150.-Josh Voekler26:40Parkville
151.12Jason Brown28:25Parkville
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Medium Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kyle Ryan17:13Linganore
2.12Mohamed Khelalfa17:26Fort Hill
3.11Michael Tousley17:30Bethesda-Chevy Chase
4.11Chris Bowie17:34Bethesda-Chevy Chase
5.12Travis Boccher17:43Wilde Lake
6.11J.P. Allera17:49Wilde Lake
7.12Brian Jefferies17:55Fort Hill
8.11Cory Pfarr17:56North Harford
9.12Dan Shephard17:57North Harford
10.11Brian Allen17:59Reservoir
11.11Devon Gillett18:19Hammond
12.11Daniel Mcpherson18:20McDonough
13.11Brady Perrott18:21Hereford
14.11Andrew Mahone18:25Bel Air
15.10Derek Lange18:25Wilde Lake
16.12Dustin Yourstone18:27Centennial
17.12Russell Morin18:46Patuxent
18.12Casey Brinks18:49Catonsville
19.12Mike Cascio18:50Centennial
20.11Elliot Mattson18:53Bel Air
21.12Jordan Taylor18:56Catonsville
22.-Jon Kay19:06Centennial
23.9Jonathan Sham19:12Wilde Lake
24.9Brandon Ropiski19:15Bel Air
25.10Rico Borrero19:16Northeast-AA
26.-Caleb Schrum19:16South Western Senior
27.12Stephen Stafford19:19Hereford
28.12Timothy Mattingly19:20Catonsville
29.12Eric Bell19:20Centennial
30.11Aaron Levine19:21Centennial
31.10Blake Davis19:22Towson
32.12Tyler Westgate19:24Eastern Tech
33.12Nick Zgorski19:30North Carroll
34.10Ryan Davis19:33Towson
35.12Dave Wirth19:33Hereford
36.10Roy Jones19:35Linganore
37.12Brian Pettit19:36Reservoir
38.12Damien Richardson19:36Wilde Lake
39.12Ray Haney19:40Northeast-AA
40.10Gordon Covington19:42Hereford
41.12Lou DiStefano19:43Centennial
42.12Nathan Noreiga19:46Franklin
43.11Alex Gary19:47Albert Einstein
44.10Tim Jones19:51Linganore
45.12Alex Loper19:52Bel Air
46.12Evan Bollinger19:53Hereford
47.12Geary Statham19:54Paint Branch
48.12James Detwiler19:55Towson
49.11Paul Pariseault19:58Reservoir
50.11Mike Hogan19:59North Harford
51.10Andrew Passmore20:00Hereford
52.10Matt Cross20:01Bel Air
53.12John Mullinex20:02Eastern Tech
54.11Chris Hart-Moynihan20:03Annapolis
55.11Kyle Pineda20:04Linganore
56.12Austin Myers20:05Catonsville
57.12Joe Swimm20:05Catonsville
58.12Brandon Novotney20:06Linganore
59.10Madison Sowell20:07Tuscarora
60.-Derek Miller20:09South Western Senior
61.-Nick Burant20:10Woodrow Wilson Senior
62.12Michael Mallett20:13Wheaton
63.11Nick Rossovskij20:14Hammond
64.-Mike Yanavitch20:16South Western Senior
65.12Michael Bayless20:17Centennial
66.10Ian Gross20:18Hammond
67.12Calvin Webb20:18Towson
68.11Cameron Torreon20:19Annapolis
69.10Brandon Bingaman20:21Tuscarora
70.9Matt Kotowski20:22North Harford
71.11Tim Young20:23North Carroll
72.11Ian Becker20:23North Carroll
73.12Mitch Gable20:24North Carroll
74.12James Lloyd20:25Patuxent
75.11Michael Kappert20:28Wilde Lake
76.12Josh Denford20:28North Carroll
77.9Drew Murray20:29North Carroll
78.12Don Berry20:30Reservoir
79.10Thomas Hoesman20:31Howard
80.11Joshua Michael20:34Patapsco
81.10Nick Weddle20:36Northeast-AA
82.-Matth Orzechowski20:36La Plata
83.10Chris Fawcett20:37Catonsville
84.11Tim Powers20:38Towson
85.11Adam Gillenwater20:38Towson
86.12Patrick McAnaney20:39Bethesda-Chevy Chase
87.10John Henderson20:41Wilde Lake
88.9Alex Prevost20:46Bethesda-Chevy Chase
89.10Bryan Covington20:48Hereford
90.-Chris Bradley20:51Bethesda-Chevy Chase
91.11Zemen Habtemariam20:54Franklin
92.10Sebastian Devlin-F...20:54Albert Einstein
93.9Ryan Cavanaugh20:54Reservoir
94.-Joe Allen20:55Bel Air
95.11Keith Richard20:58Howard
96.12Jacob Levine21:00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
97.12Nijee McWillis21:01La Plata
98.9Nathan Bickell21:02Annapolis
99.11Joe Garrigan21:05Northeast-AA
100.11Chris Harrison21:05Patuxent
101.9Chris Sufczynski21:08Eastern Tech
102.12Samuel Koenig21:10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
103.-Ricardo Rodigues21:12Wheaton
104.11Michael Fields21:14Howard
105.11Colin Kennedy21:16Linganore
106.10Tom Bradtke21:17Hammond
107.12Chris Rogers21:18Patuxent
108.11Evan Dougherty21:20North Harford
109.10Nick Schmedding21:23Paint Branch
110.-Alex Arnold21:24South Western Senior
111.11Will Schonenberg21:28Annapolis
112.11Chris Fearey21:28Catonsville
113.-Nevin Sager21:29South Western Senior
114.11Adam Rhoads21:31Bel Air
115.10Julian Defronzo21:35Howard
116.12Dennis Tom-Wigfield21:36Paint Branch
117.-Mark Slusser21:36South Western Senior
118.11Kelson Logan21:36Paint Branch
119.12Sorim Sam21:36Wheaton
120.11Sean Powell21:38North Harford
121.11Devon Adams21:39Northeast-AA
122.11Kevin Allex21:39Tuscarora
123.10Kenny Link21:41Eastern Tech
124.12Nick Tomaszweski21:43Howard
125.10Mark Thomas21:45Hammond
126.12Deshawn Evans21:45Northeast-AA
127.-Jory Courtney21:49South Western Senior
128.11Stan Dzwiwak21:50Northeast-AA
129.12Alex Dixon21:51Tuscarora
130.10Jordan Goocherum21:52Patapsco
131.12Matt Lukas21:53Patuxent
132.11Gary Barnes21:54Woodrow Wilson Senior
133.12Matt Broeker21:55La Plata
134.11Tommy Radford21:55Reservoir
135.12Sean Postanowicz21:56Patuxent
136.11Dan Riess21:58Howard
137.-Abner Segovia22:02Wheaton
138.9Jake Williams22:04Reservoir
139.-Adam Kling22:06La Plata
140.10Charlie Thelemann22:06Tuscarora
141.9Christian Smooth22:09Annapolis
142.10Theodore Green22:10La Plata
143.9Matthew Fowler22:12Howard
144.11Sean Wright22:14Aberdeen
145.-Brian Kosley22:15Wheaton
146.-Keith Dieltz22:16North Carroll
147.9Kyle Stanton22:22Hammond
148.11Dane Orzechowski22:24La Plata
149.12David Brinsfield22:25Patuxent
150.10Greg Herrick22:32Linganore
151.12Shane Crowe22:36Tuscarora
152.10Brad Humpert22:50Hammond
153.-Wendell Walters23:02McDonough
154.10Martin Swift23:07Albert Einstein
155.10Alex Bodaken23:10Albert Einstein
156.9Garrick Tomlin23:19Tuscarora
157.-Andrew Merki23:21McDonough
158.12Sam Shank23:25Eastern Tech
159.10Jeb Hardman23:30Fort Hill
160.-Robert Foster23:31La Plata
161.-Daniel Ring23:38Franklin
162.11Matt Johnson23:39Fort Hill
163.-Dan Roberson23:40North Harford
164.11Kevin Kagen23:41Franklin
165.9Cody Boyer23:55Fort Hill
166.10Josh Steininger23:57Franklin
167.10Adam Rohan24:02Wheaton
168.-Ringo Blaine24:06McDonough
169.12Christopher Tabisz24:10Paint Branch
170.11Jacob Hilman24:14Annapolis
171.9Kevin Garzon24:23Wheaton
172.-Mason Shyu24:24Paint Branch
173.9Patrick Kind24:46Paint Branch
174.-Eliot Seppa24:49Albert Einstein
175.-Charles Bishop24:59McDonough
176.9Taylor Anderson25:06Fort Hill
177.-Eric Heim25:13Eastern Tech
178.-Richard Grybos26:58Patapsco
179.-Christopher Healy27:01Patapsco
180.-Timothy Bumgardner27:09Patapsco
181.-Andrew Yancura27:17Patapsco
182.-Nick Harrigan27:19Eastern Tech
183.-Daniel Greenbaum28:51Franklin
184.9Brandon Michael28:54Patapsco
185.-Shawn Bennett30:03Fort Hill
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Small Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.-Jon Grey17:16Kennard Dale
2.-Matt Grey17:23Kennard Dale
3.-Tim Schlappich17:39Kennard Dale
4.12Asteway Addisu17:57Forestville Military
5.12Jim Ridder18:11Liberty
6.10Arthur Leathers18:21Francis Scott Key
7.-Terry Jones18:28East Pennsboro Area
8.11Josh Pickett18:29John Carroll
9.10Pat Dougherty18:30Liberty
10.11Jared Welsh18:37Francis Scott Key
11.11C. J. Naper18:40South Carroll
12.-Kevin Hagerty18:40East Pennsboro Area
13.10Eric Morris18:41Westmar (Closed)
14.11Sam Varner18:43Allegany
15.12Josh Keyfauver18:47Clear Spring
16.12Colin Haser18:52Century
17.12Rush Lester18:53Liberty
18.11Dustin Adams18:54Clear Spring
19.9Andrew Cross18:55Liberty
20.11Patrick Glassman18:58Loch Raven
21.10Colby Miller18:59Flint Hill
22.11Elliott Bennett19:07Westmar (Closed)
23.12John Maconi19:08The Severn School
24.11Hugh McAdorey19:12John Carroll
25.11Andrew Konstas19:15Pikesville
26.11Ryan Shifler19:19Clear Spring
27.12John Thornton19:22Oakland Mills
28.10Teddy Carney19:23Oakland Mills
29.10Ben Courter19:23Clear Spring
30.12Christopher Anderson19:23Forestville Military
31.12Herb Wilson19:36Winters Mill
32.9Cory Horton19:41Clear Spring
33.11Mike Meadows19:47Liberty
34.12Rex Salisbury19:47Saint James
35.11Pat Kelsh19:50Liberty
36.12Dan Adamczyk19:52Winters Mill
37.12Paul White19:53Loch Raven
38.-Calvin Croskey19:57Flint Hill
39.11Shane Craig19:58Francis Scott Key
40.12Dan Gerber19:59Pikesville
41.12Larry O'Brian20:04St John's College
42.12Adam Konstas20:06Pikesville
43.-James Harris20:06Kennard Dale
44.-Nathan Barr20:07East Pennsboro Area
45.12Jeremy Burns20:08The Severn School
46.11Patrick Gerding20:12Bishop McNamara
47.12Kaleb Lyons20:15Winters Mill
48.11Colin Fearns20:17Francis Scott Key
49.11Clinton Leathers20:18Francis Scott Key
50.11Dustin Beall20:21Winters Mill
51.12Billy Plummer20:22Allegany
52.10Will Smith20:24The Severn School
53.10Jordan White20:24Francis Scott Key
54.11Jesse Ridgway20:24Calvert
55.12Eric Nathan20:27Oakland Mills
56.11Justin Grove20:28Clear Spring
57.10Pat Wachter20:28Century
58.12Rico Rodriguez20:29St Pauls For Boys
59.11Justin May-West20:29Winters Mill
60.12Drew Maccherola20:30South Carroll
61.-Chris Ledden20:35Kennard Dale
62.10Colin Barbalace20:40Flint Hill
63.11Sam Mcclelland20:40Calvert
64.9Mike Glassman20:41Loch Raven
65.12Owen Hill20:45Baltimore Polytechni...
66.9Kevin Waldmen20:45East Pennsboro Area
67.-Chris Rock20:51Winters Mill
68.11Sean Briggs20:55Owings Mills
69.10Brendan Wray20:58Marriotts Ridge
70.11Stephen Phillips20:58South Carroll
71.-Matt Lunnen21:00St Pauls For Boys
72.12Michael DiGirolamo21:01Saint James
73.10Micheal Fletcher21:03Baltimore Polytechni...
74.11Zack Buzzell21:06Saint James
75.10Zach Holz21:07Francis Scott Key
76.12Jesse Wolfe21:11Clear Spring
77.11Zach Boston21:13South Carroll
78.12Kerry Wilson21:14Smyrna
79.12James Williams21:15Saint James
80.9Patrick Squires21:16Calvert
81.12Sean Riendeau21:16Smyrna
82.-Jeffrey Inouye21:18Winters Mill
83.12Bryon Travitz21:21Oakland Mills
84.9Peter Sammis21:23Oakland Mills
85.12Danny Morris21:24John Carroll
86.-Derek Orris21:25Kennard Dale
87.-Zachary Zalewski21:26Kennard Dale
88.12Jim Weisner21:27Century
89.11Michael Warm21:28Pikesville
90.-Nate Harthwig21:31East Pennsboro Area
91.12Pete Bonds21:33Saint James
92.10Jared Hughes21:33Century
93.10Derek Cross21:37Allegany
94.9Dan Rodriguez21:38Liberty
95.11Cody Nenninger21:42South Carroll
96.12Jimmy Snyder21:43Oakland Mills
97.10Michael Ponce21:43Oakland Mills
98.10Sean Hughes21:44Century
99.-Ben Martin21:46Christian Of York
100.11Brayden Cleary21:46St Pauls For Boys
101.11Nick Little21:48Century
102.11Daveed Sumpter21:51South Carroll
103.-Doug Mccollister21:51Cambridge South Dorc...
104.9Josh Shuck21:51Allegany
105.-Kurt Reed21:52Smyrna
106.-Phil Simard21:53St Pauls For Boys
107.12David Kay21:55Flint Hill
108.9Dan Schonfeld21:57Marriotts Ridge
109.12Robi Debell21:59St Pauls For Boys
110.11Justin Shuck21:59Allegany
111.12Tom Louderback22:00Saint James
112.-Adam Waldman22:02East Pennsboro Area
113.-Max Fineblum22:07Pikesville
114.9John Koo22:19St Pauls For Boys
115.11Branadon Cohen22:23Loch Raven
116.11Thomas Coffren22:23Calvert
117.-Aaron Harris22:24Calvert
118.-Evan Langshaw22:25Smyrna
119.11Matt Pender22:27Cambridge South Dorc...
120.-Steven George22:28Christian Of York
121.9Avior Zynda22:31Century
122.11Shane Griffith22:33Loch Raven
123.10Stephen Oltjen22:34Marriotts Ridge
124.9Denver Conley22:38St John's College
125.12Andrew Hochhiemer22:42Cambridge South Dorc...
126.-Kevin Radcliffe22:42Smyrna
127.9Kenny Hunt, Iv22:44Bishop McNamara
128.11Ross Soffer22:49Owings Mills
129.9David Reyman22:58Marriotts Ridge
130.10David Todd22:59Marriotts Ridge
131.-Christian Zurkowski23:00John Carroll
132.-Ben Weiner23:02Pikesville
133.12John Schnoor23:04Cambridge South Dorc...
134.9Michael Bargamian23:04Marriotts Ridge
135.9Zach DeLong23:08Marriotts Ridge
136.11Mykl Gormley23:10Bishop McNamara
137.10Shawn Richardson23:14Calvert
138.-David McNerney23:17Flint Hill
139.10John Mitchell23:17St John's College
140.-Derek Shuffield23:19Christian Of York
141.-Billy Ogden23:20Smyrna
142.9Erick Satchell23:21North Point
143.9Sam Taylor23:25The Severn School
144.11Trevor Barger23:28Calvert
145.-Wayne Paulette23:29Cambridge South Dorc...
146.-Ryan Caster23:33John Carroll
147.10Kyle Rounds23:39Allegany
148.9Nicholas Clark23:39North Point
149.-Kevin Bailey23:42Cambridge South Dorc...
150.12Sam Oliver23:51Cambridge South Dorc...
151.9Kevin Herold24:02North Point
152.-Paul Jones24:03Loch Raven
153.10Chris Davis24:05Westmar (Closed)
154.11Gavin Brant24:09Allegany
155.-T.J. Lewis24:10John Carroll
156.9Alex Murphy24:14St Pauls For Boys
157.10Justin Greenburg24:22Owings Mills
158.12Michael Weigard24:22St John's College
159.-Pat Little24:22John Carroll
160.11Ben Winikoff24:28Saint James
161.-Stevie Kirkup24:29The Severn School
162.-Craig Stewart24:30Flint Hill
163.10Phil Sarid24:32Owings Mills
164.-Andrew Heum24:40Smyrna
165.9Donny Hackett25:00St John's College
166.10Matt Hoppler25:01St John's College
167.12Matt Mitchell26:04St John's College
168.10Zachary Garbarino26:17Owings Mills
169.-Marquez Baggott26:21Forestville Military
170.-David Caldwell26:37The Severn School
171.10Joseph Adams26:47Forestville Military
172.9Mark Benentt26:48Baltimore Polytechni...
173.11Justin Christian27:37Baltimore Polytechni...
174.-Michael Budram27:38Owings Mills
175.-Andrew Schlossberg27:51Owings Mills
176.9Mike Kuethe29:20The Severn School
177.-Derrick Gray30:22Forestville Military
178.9Joeseph Schindel30:27North Point
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile Elite Race  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Christy Johnson19:38Bryn Mawr
2.10Veronica Salcido20:01Thomas S Wootton
3.12Maria Dalzot20:19Morgantown
4.9Kristen Malloy20:24Hereford
5.12Rachel Forcino20:38Northwest
6.10Emma Eckerstrom20:50Northwest
7.12Michelle Levy20:54Thomas S Wootton
8.11Monica Chase20:57Morgantown
9.12Laura Paulsen20:59Bryn Mawr
10.10Emma Larkin20:59Dulaney
11.-Lisa Vienneau21:14Strath Haven
12.11Alison Smith21:19Atholton
13.11Natalie Shaw21:19Chantilly
14.10Kelly Rush21:24Dulaney
15.10Becca Stinner21:38Northwest
16.12Sara Cimino21:40Dulaney
17.11Tait Woodward21:41Broadneck
18.11Hannah Johnson21:59Strath Haven
19.11Liz Mccarter22:02Mount Hebron
20.10Kathy Aherne22:07Northwest
21.11Kate Askine22:09Dulaney
22.11Jennifer Mitton22:14Bryn Mawr
23.11Ahna Lewis22:16Morgantown
24.10Emma Podolin22:19Broadneck
25.10Emma Berry22:21Morgantown
26.10Cori Dimes22:24Hereford
27.10Allison Eaton22:25Westminster
28.9Allison Pettit22:27Morgantown
29.10Anjelica Dinucci22:31Dulaney
30.-Shay Dickson22:32Strath Haven
31.11Michelle Illar22:37Mount Hebron
32.11Carly Hamill22:42Broadneck
33.10Aubrey Moskal22:45Morgantown
34.12Kristina Trevino22:45Chantilly
35.10Melinda Nguyen22:48Northwest
36.11Kristy Witek22:51Chantilly
37.12Lindsay Southworth22:53Westminster
38.12Erica Arthurs22:58Morgantown
39.9Marta Randall23:00Hereford
40.9Ali Thompson23:03Westminster
41.9Alyssa Oursler23:11Middletown
42.12Francis Jeffrey-Co...23:17Northwest
43.10Erica Stegman23:21Hereford
44.12Kasey Jamison23:24Broadneck
45.11Shannon Conroy23:26Mount Hebron
46.10Jessica Lang23:27Broadneck
47.11Lu Gao23:29Dulaney
48.10Alison Albrecht23:31Col. Zadok Magruder
49.-Alice Vienneau23:32Strath Haven
50.12Suzanne Stettinius23:34Hereford
51.11Carly Gavigan23:36Westminster
52.12Katie Price23:39Westminster
53.9Jessica Stillwell23:40Chantilly
54.12Meghann Waranowski23:41Westminster
55.-Mare Siwicki23:54Strath Haven
56.10Kara Morcomb24:07Westminster
57.12Kara Hastings24:08Hereford
58.10Courtney Whalen24:14Col. Zadok Magruder
59.12Sarah Randall24:14Hereford
60.12Cara Anderson24:15Northwest
61.11Allison Hall24:19Middletown
62.11Karen Gaske24:20Thomas S Wootton
63.-Jaimie Lull24:22Chantilly
64.12Julie Kramer24:22Dulaney
65.12Rebecca Schaefer24:23Col. Zadok Magruder
66.11Teryn Duncan24:32Broadneck
67.11Casey Kampf24:36Mount Hebron
68.-Elongi Hickock24:37Strath Haven
69.11Sarah Dawes24:38Huntingtown
70.-Lauren Mccaouley24:38Strath Haven
71.-Jen Drossner24:48Bryn Mawr
72.12Jessica Stanley24:51Huntingtown
73.11Allison Cornelius24:55Broadneck
74.11Laura McKee25:00Mount Hebron
75.11Alison Helie25:04Huntingtown
76.11Monica Dodds25:05Mount Hebron
77.-Sophia Uddin25:07Bryn Mawr
78.9Svati Narula25:22Col. Zadok Magruder
79.10Kaitilin Ahalt25:27Middletown
80.11Elena Kukules25:28Atholton
81.10Samantha Stehle25:47Atholton
82.12Ally Coconis25:57Middletown
83.11Jordan Cox26:04Chantilly
84.10Christine Oberst26:11Thomas S Wootton
85.11Lena Binzer26:13Middletown
86.-Helen Paik26:20Bryn Mawr
87.12Katie Wilson26:29Thomas S Wootton
88.10Liz Frantz26:41Atholton
89.9Rebecca Ahalt26:52Middletown
90.12Samantha Watters27:06Huntingtown
91.12Sherlene Lequay27:10Col. Zadok Magruder
92.-Nina Russell27:28Bryn Mawr
93.9Alissa Abitante27:31Atholton
94.-Seda Tolu27:54Col. Zadok Magruder
95.-Alisa Gan28:10Thomas S Wootton
96.12Siobahn McMahon28:55Huntingtown
97.9Kristin Hay29:22Huntingtown
98.12Kell Bertolaccini29:58Huntingtown
99.10Melodie Bowler30:27Atholton
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Large Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Marissa Mcphail20:21Arundel
92.12Roni Smith20:42Perry Hall
2.10Liya Kasimova21:03Severna Park
3.9Katie Harman21:08River Hill
4.11Michelle Tate21:14Woodlawn
5.12Anya Oleynik21:31Quince Orchard
6.12Jeanine Strange21:33Severna Park
7.12Bess Seelaus21:35River Hill
8.10Olivia Webster21:47Leonardtown
9.12Megan Digregorio21:55Perry Hall
10.10Megan Yi21:56River Hill
11.12Sarah Eargle22:08Perry Hall
12.11Tara Weiss22:12Gaithersburg
13.11Cara Harrison22:14Quince Orchard
14.9Hannah Carr22:16Severna Park
15.9Kathleen Barranco22:20Severna Park
16.10Shelley Wilke22:22Severna Park
17.10Katie Nordyke22:28Urbana
18.10Katlyn Dillow22:31Leonardtown
19.12Stephanie Miner22:33Richard Montgomery
20.11Monica Delizo22:49Richard Montgomery
21.9Mary Fromme22:57South River
22.12Stephanie Miklos23:00South River
23.10Audrey Morrow23:07Quince Orchard
24.12Christine Brus23:09Severna Park
25.10Aimee Shafer23:18Governor Thomas John...
26.10Gretchen Holoubek23:19Severna Park
27.12Angela Montanio23:26Quince Orchard
28.9Jamie Scott23:34River Hill
29.9Justin Digregorio23:39Perry Hall
30.12Stephanie Taylor23:40Fallston
31.9Miranda Heater23:49South River
32.10Kayla Ohlson23:51Old Mill Senior
33.10Amanda Pinzon23:52Richard Montgomery
34.9Alicia Seelaus23:55River Hill
35.11Laura Southgate24:00Perry Hall
36.11Mallory Servais24:14Old Mill Senior
37.9Eva Rodezno24:15Richard Montgomery
38.12Laura Miffleton24:19Arundel
39.12Alicia McCullough24:20Arundel
40.9Christine Ridpath24:20Leonardtown
41.11Denise Smith24:21C.H. Flowers
42.10Anh-Chi Do24:22Quince Orchard
43.11Allie Schenker24:23Chesapeake-AA
44.10Whitney Kendall24:27Sherwood
45.9Cassandra Trevino24:28Old Mill Senior
46.11Megan Lee24:30Chesapeake-AA
47.12Amy Morlock24:31Perry Hall
48.9Leslie Aird24:35Urbana
49.10Meghan Dunn24:38Sherwood
50.10Laura Triscoli24:39River Hill
51.12Hayley Kamin24:45James Hubert Blake
52.10Laine Converso24:47Old Mill Senior
53.10Hannah Rivers24:50South River
54.10Mckenzie Hull24:56Fallston
55.10Jen Hause24:57Leonardtown
56.10Jenna Sprague25:13Urbana
57.10Madeleine Montgomery25:16Gaithersburg
58.12Marisa Hafer25:22Urbana
59.11Christie Walker25:30Urbana
60.10Meghan Kuehner25:31Urbana
61.10Katie Maranto25:32Chesapeake-AA
62.11Alison Crain25:37Leonardtown
63.10Mary Okoniewski25:38Leonardtown
64.10Maxann Keller25:40Governor Thomas John...
65.10Michelle Cohen25:42James Hubert Blake
66.12Latoshia Bost25:46C.H. Flowers
67.10Katie Barbour25:51Arundel
68.12Mary Putnam25:51Chesapeake-AA
69.11Vie Duncan25:54Quince Orchard
70.10Taylor Hollandsworth26:07Fallston
71.11Julie Piernikowski26:08Richard Montgomery
72.11Jane Klinger26:18Gaithersburg
73.9Rachel E Iacangelo26:20Sherwood
74.12Lauren Yang26:24James Hubert Blake
75.9Lauren Rose26:26Gaithersburg
76.9Kelly Campbell26:28Fallston
77.11Sydney Toubman26:30Sherwood
78.-Shannan Bowel26:33Leonardtown
79.9Megan Perry26:37Sherwood
80.9Amanda Caudle26:42Governor Thomas John...
81.11Jessica Hoskinson26:43Chesapeake-AA
82.12Amanda Hollis26:48South River
83.11Sara Kilby26:50Arundel
84.10Laura Mills26:57Sherwood
85.12Nelly Hoppes26:59Urbana
86.10Gabby Miller27:02Thomas Stone
87.9Laura Barbour27:09Governor Thomas John...
88.11Christina Mason27:10Meade
89.9Viona Miller27:18Meade
90.10Utokia Ogbuokiri27:26C.H. Flowers
91.10Jessica Rilee27:31Chesapeake-AA
92.11Emily Tyszko27:33Perry Hall
93.10Allison Boothby27:42South River
94.12Amanda Boddicker27:47Governor Thomas John...
95.12Stephanie Stott27:49Watkins Mill
96.9Jackie Nachlas28:06Governor Thomas John...
97.10Stephanie Lipscomb28:09C.H. Flowers
98.12Andria Seneviratne28:27Richard Montgomery
99.9June Brouchard28:35Old Mill Senior
100.-Jessica Lopez28:46Gaithersburg
101.-Ryanne Wicker28:54Fallston
102.10Tara Guhr28:55Fallston
103.12Cindy Huynh28:59Gaithersburg
104.11Kendra Mcclain29:24Old Mill Senior
105.-Emily Kinnear29:27South River
106.12Nadege Sirri29:31Parkdale
107.-Valeria Strawbridge29:53Fallston
108.-Ruschell Martin30:06Meade
109.9Laura Blevins30:21Chesapeake-AA
110.9Simone Gauthier31:02Old Mill Senior
111.9Lauren Davis31:12Parkville
112.10Danielle Samsingh34:10Meade
113.12Laura Hennigan35:14Meade
114.-Chesna Vitanovec35:26Thomas Stone
115.10Danielle Miller35:53Thomas Stone
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Medium Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Michelle Donadio20:14Franklin
2.12Lauren Capone20:39Towson
3.11Katie Hursey20:49North Carroll
4.12Megan Andrews21:07Bethesda-Chevy Chase
5.12Alison Parris21:09Patuxent
6.11Erin Whelan21:16Catonsville
7.11Angeli Sivaraman21:18Centennial
8.11Katie Williams21:30Wilde Lake
9.11Sarah Zader21:30Bel Air
10.11Hannah Mayhew21:33Towson
11.12Caroline Bonardi22:09Bethesda-Chevy Chase
12.11Claire Hatfield22:12North Harford
13.12Lauren Catalano22:47Centennial
14.12Julie Wagner22:51Bel Air
15.10Chelsea Foong22:53Howard
16.12Rose Haag22:54Bethesda-Chevy Chase
17.9Krista Donsen22:54South Western Senior
18.12Ashley Frederick23:07Patuxent
19.11Emily Haskel23:15Towson
20.11Wendy Avelar23:20Wheaton
21.10Jaclyn Tsioumas23:21Reservoir
22.11Sarah Mandl23:23Catonsville
23.12Heather Troutman23:33North Harford
24.9Jackie Darrow23:35Bel Air
25.12Sarah Pope23:41Hammond
26.11Erin Grippi23:42Bel Air
27.10Molly Donovan23:47North Carroll
28.10Kelly Hetzler23:50Wilde Lake
29.12Leslie Waller23:52Bel Air
30.10Becky Hale23:53North Harford
31.10Amanda Strawitch23:54Centennial
32.10Colleen Ursic24:03Patuxent
33.12Lindsay Tomlin24:05Tuscarora
34.9Sarah Boone24:08Wilde Lake
35.9Ellie Kavanagh24:08Towson
36.11Shaakira Raheem24:10Albert Einstein
37.9Amanda Mcfarlin24:24La Plata
38.11Kara Swirdovich24:26Wilde Lake
39.10Brittany Beebe24:27Eastern Tech
40.9Emily Makhlouf24:32Franklin
41.12Allison Cheng24:40Centennial
42.10Kelsey Hinchliffe24:46Bel Air
43.9Felicia Bartlett24:48Bel Air
44.10Kara Windsor24:49North Carroll
45.9Megan Nulf24:51North Harford
46.12Kathleen Birmingham24:58North Harford
47.11Jasmine Ingram24:59Tuscarora
48.9Melanie Fritz25:00Wilde Lake
49.11Lauren Gleason25:01Annapolis
50.9Alexandra Beehler25:03Bethesda-Chevy Chase
51.10Sarah Sweet25:06Reservoir
52.9Hanna Jenkins25:10Catonsville
53.10Hanul Kim25:16Centennial
54.11Hannah Shuman25:20Annapolis
55.12Amy Dunham25:22Centennial
56.12Sarah Tominack25:23La Plata
57.10Amy Grubic25:26Wheaton
58.11Justine Hoerning25:33Patuxent
59.9Riley Mcintyre25:36Centennial
60.9Laura Shoemaker25:36Wilde Lake
61.9Mandy Schmitt25:39North Carroll
62.11Frances Kalema25:40Wheaton
63.11Marsha Walker25:41Northeast-AA
64.12Caitlin Shea25:41Wilde Lake
65.9Erin Harmon25:47Annapolis
66.11Colleen Francis25:54North Carroll
67.12Katelyn Jarkowiec26:05North Carroll
68.10Kelly Klein26:09Reservoir
69.10Kathryn Howser26:13Annapolis
70.10Jordan Donahue26:22La Plata
71.10Courtney Zimmerman26:25Patapsco
72.12Kelsey Cohen26:28Franklin
73.10Jami Limon26:34Howard
74.9Katie Kendall26:36Reservoir
75.9Kelci Schexnayder26:40Catonsville
76.-Cassle Degener26:41South Western Senior
77.11Samantha Offutt26:42Franklin
78.11Aniela Burant26:43Woodrow Wilson Senior
79.10Amanda Schmeltz26:44La Plata
80.10Clara Shephard26:50North Harford
81.12Angela Walker26:50Paint Branch
82.11Shaina Zelesnick26:51North Carroll
83.10Noelle Tom-Wigfield26:52Paint Branch
84.11Rebecca Derr26:56Bethesda-Chevy Chase
85.10Lauren Dorman26:56Reservoir
86.11Chelsea O'Hanlon26:57Annapolis
87.10Rachel Lieberman26:59Towson
88.12Mary Mcmenamin27:04Towson
89.11Hannah Bradley27:08Towson
90.11Grace Kunkel27:14Paint Branch
91.12Katie Melton27:16Annapolis
92.10Tiffany Foster27:33Annapolis
93.12Hellen Grubic27:33Wheaton
94.-Takia Johnson27:47Woodrow Wilson Senior
95.10Michelle Tabisz27:54Paint Branch
96.10Morgan Denhard27:59Howard
97.10Carissa Dorson27:59Reservoir
98.10Katie Caffey28:02Bethesda-Chevy Chase
99.-Bethany McKinney28:05McDonough
100.10Beth Toland28:22Howard
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Small Schools  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Lauryn MacFawn20:39Allegany
2.11Brittany Furst20:47John Carroll
3.12Jessica Clarke21:23Mt de Sales
4.12Emily Oliver21:26The Severn School
5.9Claire Patterson21:43Archbishop Spalding
6.10Erika Stasakova21:54John Carroll
7.12Lindsay Warfield22:09South Carroll
8.-Kari Blood22:19East Pennsboro Area
9.11Liz Pickett22:31Liberty
10.9Meghan McAdorey22:37John Carroll
11.11Kristen O'brien22:39Winters Mill
12.11Katie Griffin22:49Winters Mill
13.12Roxanne Fleischer22:50Winters Mill
14.11Courtney Williams22:52Loch Raven
15.11Brooke Warrington23:01Archbishop Spalding
16.-Tricia Owen23:02East Pennsboro Area
17.12Grace Concannon23:06Oakland Mills
18.9Carly Reed23:17Century
19.11Savannah McGregor23:19Allegany
20.11Kathryn Cohagan23:24Mt de Sales
21.11Maureen Wahl23:38Archbishop Spalding
22.10Brittany Dandy23:39Kennard Dale
23.10Laura Ball23:43Liberty
24.11Lisa Robbins23:45Liberty
25.11Cristina Ferrara23:48Winters Mill
26.11Jessica Buchanan23:49John Carroll
27.9Whitney Avers23:52The Severn School
28.-Gabby Forte23:56Mercy
29.-Caitlin Mason24:00Century
30.9Kyler Philbin24:00Archbishop Spalding
31.10Emily Powell24:02South Carroll
32.12Ellie Cosby24:02Loch Raven
33.11Theresa Lippy24:05Mercy
34.9Caitlin Clark24:06Westmar (Closed)
35.11Angela Palmeri24:07Mercy
36.12Hillary Lamdin24:08Century
37.12Amanda Selvy24:11John Carroll
38.11Sarah Grago24:12Mt de Sales
39.9Bridget Muhl24:15Mt de Sales
40.12Michelle Smith24:23Winters Mill
41.12Mairin Leahy24:23Francis Scott Key
42.12Hope Davis24:26Mercy
43.-Casey Gresh24:30Mt de Sales
44.-Amanda Freeman24:36Mt de Sales
45.9Rachel Sykes24:38South Carroll
46.11Gabrielle Forte24:41Mercy
47.9Christine Hillman24:41Century
48.10Lauren Ridder24:51Liberty
49.12Christy Jones24:53Cambridge South Dorc...
50.-Mickie Owen24:54East Pennsboro Area
51.10Melanie Williams24:55St John's College
52.12Jen Jupitz24:57Winters Mill
53.9Danielle Miles25:05Loch Raven
54.10Stephanie Buckner25:08Marriotts Ridge
55.12Lisa Rones25:10Oakland Mills
56.10Alice Wolfkill25:12Loch Raven
57.11Stacy Ruddy25:15Mercy
58.12Hillary Fitzgerald25:17Mercy
59.12Sarah Lebro25:20Oakland Mills
60.-Sarah Parrish25:20Mt de Sales
61.9Kristina Burger25:23Flint Hill
62.-Kayla Denmyer25:27Kennard Dale
63.11Kim Alonge25:29Liberty
64.12Rina Viqueira25:41St John's College
65.10Candice Dickson25:42Archbishop Spalding
66.10Anna Weaver25:44South Carroll
67.10Samantha Black25:44Liberty
68.10Katie Mead25:48Century
69.11Kristen Harrison25:51Winters Mill
70.9Molly Laufman25:58The Severn School
71.12Rachel Dorrett26:01Carver A&T
72.12Lisa Floyd26:03John Carroll
73.9Tara McVey26:04Marriotts Ridge
74.12Caitlin Keilty26:06John Carroll
75.-Melinda Wentz26:10East Pennsboro Area
76.9Mercedes Weir26:11Century
77.11Samantha Sammis26:15Oakland Mills
78.11Kelsey Rostkowski26:16Loch Raven
79.12Casey Beare26:20Oakland Mills
80.9Julia Tennyson26:25South Carroll
81.10Laura Canfield26:28Clear Spring
82.10Molly Timberlake26:29Liberty
83.11Jasmine Rogers26:30Cambridge South Dorc...
84.9Stephanie Edwards26:33Century
85.-Kaylan Kaatz26:36Calvert
86.12Meaghan Allard26:38St John's College
87.10Jessica Obrock26:42East Pennsboro Area
88.10Casey O'Neill26:45Archbishop Spalding
89.10Rachel Taylor26:46Smyrna
90.9Kathenne Franc26:47St John's College
91.11Ashley Rogers26:50Smyrna
92.-Kikkie Bowen26:57Calvert
93.-Brittany Williams27:02Kennard Dale
94.10Emily Moore27:13Archbishop Spalding
95.-Autumn Elliot27:16East Pennsboro Area
96.12Tracy Gold27:23Carver A&T
97.11Jessey Schultz27:25Clear Spring
98.11Victoria Groves27:28Oakland Mills
99.-Pheobe Kilgour27:29Flint Hill
100.9Mariah Spence27:39Marriotts Ridge
101.11Jacque Arnold27:42Francis Scott Key
102.9Samantha Hold28:00St John's College
103.-Holly Williams28:05Westmar (Closed)
104.11Morgan Brooks28:08Cambridge South Dorc...
105.9Valerie Caplan28:10Carver A&T
106.-Victoria Warne28:12Kennard Dale
107.-Erin Key28:17Kennard Dale
108.-Skadijad Daniels28:21St John's College
109.9Ashley Davis28:31Westmar (Closed)
110.-Suzy Gay28:33Calvert
111.-Megan Elliott28:33Calvert
112.-Rebecca Conrad28:34East Pennsboro Area
113.10Alicia McDaniels28:36Smyrna
114.-Jennifer Schrader28:41Smyrna
115.10Shana Rusonis28:49Marriotts Ridge
116.10Michelle Garner28:51Marriotts Ridge
117.10Molly Nicholl28:51Marriotts Ridge
118.-Terah Bloemer29:04Kennard Dale
119.9Erica Vermeulen29:14Clear Spring
120.-Anjali Sharma29:24Flint Hill
121.-Dakota Abbott29:26Cambridge South Dorc...
122.10Sarah Mullin29:29Loch Raven
123.9Mary Kate Leahy29:40Francis Scott Key
124.12Jessica Hayden29:44Francis Scott Key
125.12Jen Greisler29:52South Carroll
126.11Amy Burgesser30:00Clear Spring
127.11Jennifer Watson30:07Smyrna
128.11Bonnie Zwissler30:29Calvert
129.9Taylor Genav30:31The Severn School
130.-Darlene Brulinski30:34Loch Raven
131.-Logan McNamara30:51The Severn School
132.-Abby Vandergrift30:54North Point
133.10Becky Widerman31:55Francis Scott Key
134.11Lindsey Mizell31:59Clear Spring
135.12Molly Broache32:18Baltimore Polytechni...
136.-Jackie Sloven32:22Smyrna
137.-Layla Sammander32:29Smyrna
138.11Courtney Williams32:52Baltimore Polytechni...
139.11Brittany Jones33:00Baltimore Polytechni...
140.11Katelyn Horn33:07South Carroll
141.-Dominique Thompson33:15The Severn School
142.12Erin Knussman33:26Calvert
143.9Leah Delaney33:32The Severn School
144.9Ariana Wiley33:35North Point
145.9Tiffany Whaley33:35North Point
146.11Gabby Dassa33:48Carver A&T
147.-Quan Chi Le33:55Flint Hill
148.-Rachel Hicks33:56Flint Hill
149.-Holly Love34:03Cambridge South Dorc...
150.9Lindsey Mills34:35Clear Spring
151.-Vera Fomenkov35:18Carver A&T
152.12Maura Dwyer35:35Carver A&T
153.-Carli Busick36:15Cambridge South Dorc...
154.9Briana Lawton38:26Marriotts Ridge
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Learn about Exciting
New Features!


Read Press Release

Other meets at this location

Chart Options

  
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.