Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Ella Sharp

5,000 Meters D1 Varsity10:00 AM
5,000 Meters D2 Varsity11:00 AM
5,000 Meters D3-4 Varsity12:00 PM
Womens Races

Ella Sharp

5,000 Meters D1 Varsity10:30 AM
5,000 Meters D2 Varsity11:30 AM
5,000 Meters D 3-4 Varsity12:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters D1 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Omar Kaddurah
15:45.9Grand Blanc
2.11Eric Fegan
15:53.1Pinckney
3.11Nick Renberg
15:54.1Saline
4.12Zac Meston
16:00.9Pinckney
5.12Cal Magier
16:08.1Pinckney
6.10Alexey Vermeulen
16:12.4Dexter
7.11Zachary Kughn
16:13.7Grand Blanc
8.11Garret Zuk
16:15.3White Lake Lakeland
9.12Drake Carr
16:15.7 PRGrand Blanc
10.12Andrew Barnett
16:23.1Saline
11.11Michael Cox
16:27.8Pinckney
12.12Jake Magier
16:29.5Pinckney
13.12David Torres
16:29.9Ann Arbor Pioneer
14.11Taylor Neely
16:30.3Dexter
15.12Sebby Kucera
16:32.3 PRTraverse City West
16.11Spencer Bishop
16:33.1Saline
17.11Ryan Carrigan
16:33.7White Lake Lakeland
18.11Jonah Laursen
16:35.6Traverse City West
19.12Andrew Cusmano
16:37.4 SRWarren DeLaSalle
20.12John Izzo
16:37.7Davison
21.12Matt Kulka
16:37.9Traverse City West
22.11Matt Moss
16:40.1Traverse City Central
23.12Scott Baughan
16:42.1 PRGrand Blanc
24.12Nicholas Lefler
16:44.4Grand Blanc
25.11Craig Dudley
16:45.2White Lake Lakeland
26.10Patrick Rooker
16:46.1Davison
27.12Parker Latshaw
16:49.2Dexter
28.12Evan Cover
16:51.8 PRTraverse City Central
29.11Nathan Martis
16:52.4Saline
30.11Hunter Swogger
16:53.4Traverse City West
31.11Jonathan Parker
16:56.6Saline
32.11Connor Couch
16:57.5Pinckney
33.10Eric Jensen
16:57.9 SRAnn Arbor Skyline
34.10Matt Greve
16:59.2Dexter
35.12Anderson (CJ) Lee
17:02.5Kalamazoo Central
36.11Zack Dutcher
17:04.2Dexter
37.10Carson Truesdell
17:04.4Grand Blanc
38.10Adam Cichon
17:10.5East Kentwood
39.11Connor Phelps
17:10.9Saline
40.10Matthew Elms
17:11.0Saline
41.10Josh Rose
17:12.7 PRTraverse City Central
42.10Grayson Thomas
17:13.3White Lake Lakeland
43.11Scott Neff
17:14.0White Lake Lakeland
44.11Chans Head
17:14.9Pinckney
45.11Scott Ratkowski
17:15.9Warren DeLaSalle
46.10Blake Wilson
17:17.7 SRBattle Creek Lakeview
47.9Eddie Codrington
17:18.3Ann Arbor Pioneer
48.11Adam Waggoner
17:18.6 PRTraverse City Central
49.12Spencer Clark
17:18.9East Kentwood
50.10Tyler Leach
17:19.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
51.10Grant Praschan
17:19.6Saline
52.12Dave Benoist
17:20.6 PRWyandotte Roosevelt
53.10Blake Loudermilk
17:21.0Dexter
54.12Travis Toye
17:23.2Davison
55.12Kyler Stanley
17:24.1Kalamazoo Central
56.10Kieran Hall
17:24.4Traverse City West
57.10Galen Burrell
17:24.8Ann Arbor Pioneer
58.12Garret Benoit
17:25.1Royal Oak5:29 / 11:14
59.10Max Benoit
17:25.6Royal Oak5:28 / 11:13
60.12Brad Petty
17:26.0Pinckney
61.12David Dolsen
17:26.2Saline
62.10Paul Parks
17:26.8 PRPinckney
63.11Anwar Munye
17:27.1East Kentwood
64.11Justin Henry
17:27.3Saline
65.11Cody Rowland
17:28.0Wyandotte Roosevelt
66.11Dan Dobras
17:28.4Royal Oak5:27 / 11:12
67.11Matthew Dippel
17:30.9East Kentwood
68.10Dean Brigham
17:31.8Ann Arbor Pioneer
69.10Max Shpilband
17:33.7Ann Arbor Pioneer
70.11Caleb Thompson
17:34.0 PRTraverse City Central
71.9Colin Read
17:34.3Battle Creek Lakeview
72.11Luke Rabe
17:34.5Portage Northern
73.12Alex Ulewicz
17:35.5 PRWarren DeLaSalle
74.11Cameron Kunselman
17:35.9Jackson
75.10Mike Hauke
17:36.4Dexter
12Jalen Payne
17:37Grand Blancran as the 8th man
76.11Kevin Bechtel
17:37.0 PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
77.12Ian Donastorg
17:37.2Grand Blanc
78.11Patrick Miller
17:37.4Howell
79.10Andrew Bruning
17:39.3Traverse City Central
80.11Leonard Jackson
17:39.8Royal Oak5:28 / 11:22
81.11Brad Clark
17:40.0Traverse City West
82.11Andrew Moeller
17:40.2Saline
83.10Greg Begeman
17:40.4Portage Northern
84.11James Crowley
17:40.7Saline
85.10Griffin Brandt
17:41.9 PRPortage Northern
86.10Davis Smith
17:43.2 SRPinckney
87.12Nate Dingman
17:45.7Pinckney
88.11Troy Simpson
17:46.2Davison
89.12Ethan Johnson
17:47.3 SRWarren DeLaSalle
90.11Cody Gallagher
17:48.2 SRAnn Arbor Skyline
91.10Jake Tholen
17:48.9Howell
92.10Joe Wendorf
17:49.7Dexter
93.11Tyler Wagner
17:51.4Pinckney
94.12Alex Lanstra
17:51.7Wyandotte Roosevelt
95.11Cale Schafer
17:51.9 PRPinckney
96.9John Dolsen
17:55.5Saline
97.12Mickey Bartkowiak
17:56.1Howell
98.11Drake Davis
17:56.2Wyandotte Roosevelt
99.9David Patawaran
17:56.4White Lake Lakeland
100.12Corey Birchmeier
17:57.8Dexter
101.9Patrick Wagner
17:58.4Howell
102.11Alex Holmes
17:58.8Wyandotte Roosevelt
103.12Andy Kizcenski
17:59.2 SRWyandotte Roosevelt
104.11Drake Packard
17:59.9Howell
105.10Alec Sullivan
18:00.4Portage Northern
106.9Keane Garcelon
18:01.0Howell
107.12Drew Dancer
18:03.2Traverse City Central
108.10Ryan Kusibab
18:05.8Wyandotte Roosevelt
109.9Eric Cichon
18:07.0 SREast Kentwood
110.9Dylan Gulledge
18:08.4Davison
111.11John VanBerkum
18:10.3 PRWarren DeLaSalle
112.11Nick Penn
18:11.0 PRPortage Northern
113.10Boris Burman
18:13.3Ann Arbor Pioneer
114.12Adam Thomas
18:14.2Howell
115.9Evan Williams
18:14.6Portage Northern
116.9Brett Braun
18:19.1Saline
117.12Scott DesRosiers
18:20.5Warren DeLaSalle
118.12Tommy Gray
18:20.7Warren DeLaSalle
119.10Gael Uwera
18:22.1 SREast Kentwood
120.10Mitch Tolly
18:22.3 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
121.12Chris Flint
18:23.7 PRJackson
122.12Tony Geren
18:24.5East Kentwood
123.12Ben Pryde
18:25.2Royal Oak5:33 / 11:40
124.11Darryn Taylor
18:34.6Pinckney
125.9Spencer Henning
18:35.8 PRKalamazoo Central
126.11Jacob Fritts
18:36.8 PRDavison
127.10Tony Deagostino
18:37.3Jackson
128.10Matt Zenner
18:42.3Traverse City West
129.12Alex Thompson
18:42.8Dexter
130.12Reed Walker
18:45.7 SRJackson
131.12Josh Eldridge
18:48.1Battle Creek Lakeview
132.9Austin Larsen
18:49.4Davison
133.11Guerin Rowland
18:52.4 PRJackson
134.11Matt Light
18:52.8White Lake Lakeland
135.10Devan Yoxheimer
18:53.0 SRJackson
136.11George Gray
18:55.1Ann Arbor Skyline
137.12Garrett Robinson
19:05.5 PRKalamazoo Central
138.12Alex Kohler
19:06.4Kalamazoo Central
139.10Gerritt Anderson
19:06.7Kalamazoo Central
140.9Nick Gaunt
19:11.7Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
141.10Rob Davis
19:12.2 PRBattle Creek Lakeview
142.11Rishi Ragsdale
19:12.7Ann Arbor Skyline
143.12Josh Hoekwater
19:16.1Royal Oak6:10 / 12:31
144.11Austin Whitt
19:26.9Ann Arbor Skyline
145.10Thomas Dolce
19:34.8Ann Arbor Skyline
146.12Matt Caruso
19:35.3Kalamazoo Central
147.12Tyler Bemis
19:46.2Royal Oak6:14 / 12:44
148.9Mack Evans
19:47.1Portage Northern
149.11Alex Graves
19:50.2 PRBattle Creek Lakeview
150.11Kenny Burkhead
19:57.9Jackson
151.10Ben Schimpf
19:58.4Battle Creek Lakeview
152.9Louis Mitchell
20:12.8Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
153.11Kyle Walters
20:21.9Battle Creek Lakeview
154.9Joey Veeder
20:29.0 SRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
155.10John Ross
21:13.4Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
156.11Jonathon Snow
21:43.2Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters D2 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Spencer Pageau
16:15.5Jackson Lumen Christi
2.12Justin Krauss
16:32.3Perry
3.11John Bell
16:35.9Perry
4.10Kenny Wherry
16:40.9Eaton Rapids
5.12Ryan Bowman
16:42.3Vicksburg
6.9Zach Hardway
16:42.6 SRHillsdale
7.10Joey Fici
16:42.8Vicksburg
8.12Zachary Cornell
16:48.0Jackson Lumen Christi
9.11Kyle Losey
16:49.5Stockbridge
10.11Danny Hughes
16:56.1Vicksburg
11.10Alec Armstrong
17:02.0Stockbridge
12.12Greg Lutzke
17:04.3 SRWilliamston
13.10Austin Sroczynski
17:06.7Sturgis
14.11Alex West
17:10.2Perry
15.11Brian Terry
17:11.1 SRHillsdale
16.12Mike Borton
17:15.1Hillsdale
17.12Andrew Benkovsky
17:15.5Eaton Rapids
18.9Zach Wobrock
17:18.2 PROnsted
19.12Elijah Batchelor
17:19.0Hillsdale
20.11Brian Filter
17:22.8 SROnsted
21.12Robbie Smith
17:23.8 PREast Grand Rapids
22.10Sam Burtt
17:25.2 PRSault Ste. Marie
23.11John Stokes
17:32.3 SRVicksburg
24.12Zech Chester
17:32.6Sturgis
25.11Kal Caulkins
17:33.2Hillsdale
26.10Greyson Schultz
17:36.1East Grand Rapids
27.10Quinn Miller
17:36.9Hillsdale
28.10Alex Bliss
17:43.7Jackson Northwest
29.12Aaron Bunker
17:45.8East Grand Rapids
30.11Tyler Neros
17:49.5Perry
31.10Connor Coscarelli
17:50.0 SRWilliamston
32.10Daniel Newhouse
17:50.4Vicksburg
33.10Cameron Leist
17:50.7Coldwater
34.9Grant Brown
17:51.3Sturgis
35.9Ben Thoenes
17:53.5 SRWilliamston
36.12Chris Chaney
17:53.8Jackson Lumen Christi
37.-Cody Ware
17:58.5Sault Ste. Marie
38.9Hayden Waterhouse
18:00.7Vicksburg
39.10Steven Griffith
18:01.0Sturgis
40.12Kody Hurley
18:01.5Sturgis
41.11Jacob Laferriere
18:02.3 SRParma Western
42.12Michael Zanko
18:06.5East Grand Rapids
43.11Angel Gamon
18:09.1Coldwater
44.11Austin Ward
18:09.7Sturgis
45.10Tanner Jewell
18:13.0 PRParma Western
46.11Anthony Gilbert
18:13.3Jackson Lumen Christi
47.11Brad St. Aubin
18:14.4Eaton Rapids
48.10Aaron Baumgarten
18:14.8 SRWilliamston
49.10Jason Jahn
18:18.2Jackson Northwest
50.9Ian Nemeth
18:18.7Perry
51.10Charlie Ludlow
18:19.0Jackson Lumen Christi
52.11Andrew Gardner
18:20.0Vicksburg
53.12Tyler Luce
18:33.2 PRSturgis
54.11Anthony Rickle
18:33.9Stockbridge
55.11John Berkemeier
18:34.8Jackson Lumen Christi
56.12Dylan Morris
18:35.3Jackson Lumen Christi
57.10Joe Ferguson
18:35.8New Boston Huron
58.11Johnny Risch
18:36.5East Grand Rapids
59.11Nick Ferris
18:37.6 SREaton Rapids
60.12Isaac Berkowitz
18:39.6East Grand Rapids
61.12Bryce Byker
18:40.6East Grand Rapids
62.12Robert Baker
18:41.4Eaton Rapids
63.12Jesse Metzmaker
18:44.5Perry
64.11David Campbell
18:44.9Stockbridge
65.-Richard Little
18:45.6Sault Ste. Marie
66.10Jacob Ciolino
18:46.3 SRNew Boston Huron
67.11Ryan Gentner
18:48.1Onsted
68.10Kraig Whitmyer
18:55.5Eaton Rapids
69.12Sam Scott
19:04.5Sault Ste. Marie
70.9Dalton Grubb
19:06.3Coldwater
71.11Bryant Sweet
19:09.4Eaton Rapids
72.11Tyler Carpenter
19:11.5Stockbridge
73.9Jordan Dack
19:12.7Parma Western
74.9Kory Iott
19:14.0Jackson Northwest
75.11Ryan Labrecque
19:19.0New Boston Huron
76.11Cameron Anderson
19:21.0Onsted
77.11Sean McGahey
19:24.4Sault Ste. Marie
78.11Cody Hewitt
19:25.8Onsted
79.9Alexander Krantz
19:32.9Williamston
80.12Troy Lyons
19:34.8Williamston
81.11Matt Sweet
19:36.6Onsted
82.10Treyce Sanderson
19:38.0Sault Ste. Marie
83.10Evan Upshur
19:40.1Stockbridge
84.9Anthony Frank
19:42.4Onsted
85.10Nathaniel Ford
19:45.5East Grand Rapids
86.12Stephen Collins
19:47.5East Grand Rapids
87.10Cole Surman
19:48.5East Grand Rapids
88.10Owen Smith
19:50.6East Grand Rapids
89.10Tyler Larabel
19:51.5East Grand Rapids
90.9Peter Mack
19:52.1East Grand Rapids
91.11Devin Hartman
19:56.3Sault Ste. Marie
92.9Casey O'Heran
19:56.7Hillsdale
93.10Jimmy Davisson
19:59.9 SRPerry
94.9Alex Clark
20:00.7East Grand Rapids
95.11Ryan Carroll
20:13.5 PRParma Western
96.10Marcus Prigge
20:31.0Stockbridge
97.12Jordan Laird
20:35.9Parma Western
98.9Ashten Griswold
20:45.1Parma Western
99.9Ben Woodruff
20:53.4Jackson Northwest
100.10Austin Littley
20:56.9Coldwater
101.12Thomas Wenzlick
21:49.1Coldwater
102.9Kyran Bennett
22:30.9New Boston Huron
103.10Kyle McKay
22:42.1New Boston Huron
104.12Tyler Kolbe
22:58.0Jackson Northwest
105.10Christian Sobczak
23:26.1New Boston Huron
106.10Colin Wilkinson
24:57.8New Boston Huron
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters D3-4 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Blake Garver
16:14.3Napoleon
2.12Jalen Weaver
16:30.7Albion (Closed 2013)
3.12Andrew Alvarez
16:43.1Hillsdale Academy
4.12John Munro
16:44.7Whitmore Lake
5.12Matt Konieczki
16:49.8Hanover-Horton
6.10Bryce Stroede
16:55.8Hanover-Horton
7.11Joel Calvert
16:56.1Hillsdale Academy
8.11Ronnie Milbocker
16:56.5Whitmore Lake
9.10Bryan Peoples
17:04.8Albion (Closed 2013)
10.10Parker Saenz
17:24.0Concord
11.12Ian Miller
17:28.0Concord
12.11Dalton Moulton
17:34.8Napoleon
13.11Chris Beckman
17:35.6 PRNapoleon
14.11Brad Briner
17:36.1Jonesville
15.10Alex Ward
17:48.4Whitmore Lake
16.10Kage Johnson
17:50.0Jonesville
17.10Sam Comden
17:59.0Concord
18.12Charlie Briner
18:00.0Jonesville
19.12Drew Ward
18:02.1Whitmore Lake
20.11Brandon Bristow
18:03.2 SRMichigan Center
21.9Mason Nousain
18:03.9 SRConcord
22.12Nathan Horton
18:06.6Vandercook Lake
23.9Zach Hudson
18:10.7 SRAlbion (Closed 2013)
24.10Ben Heuser
18:12.8Manchester
25.10Matt Kemner
18:16.8Manchester
26.12Chase Vear
18:20.7Hillsdale Academy
27.10Dillon Murray
18:21.4 SRHillsdale Academy
28.12Tyler LaSerra
18:24.1Napoleon
29.11Jacob Pacifici
18:26.6 PRBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
30.12Darrien Torres
18:31.9Albion (Closed 2013)
31.12Alex Dewey
18:37.7Whitmore Lake
32.11Zak Mudge
18:38.2 SRHanover-Horton
33.11Foster Hampton
18:38.5Concord
34.11David Powers
18:41.8Michigan Center
35.11Brandon Farthing
18:43.4Napoleon
36.10Hunter Murray
18:47.9Hillsdale Academy
37.10Zack Schramm
18:48 PREast Jackson
37.10Zachery Schramm
18:48.4 SREast Jackson
38.11Caleb Smith
18:54.6Vandercook Lake
39.10Adam Bauer
18:55.0Napoleon
40.10Isaac Pringle
18:57.2Hanover-Horton
41.11Zach Kellogg
19:01.5Hanover-Horton
42.11Spencer Lukasik
19:02.5Michigan Center
43.12Josh Dendy
19:03.6Jackson Christian
44.9Andrew Sines
19:06.5Jonesville
45.12Brennan Furman
19:09.6 SRMichigan Center
46.10Seth Taylor
19:10.7Jonesville
47.11Xander Johnson
19:13.8 PRAnn Arbor Greenhills
48.11Henry Fanson
19:17.0Whitmore Lake
49.10Joe Mazur
19:18.8Manchester
50.12Darius Crum
19:20.0Albion (Closed 2013)
51.11Tanner Williams
19:20.7Concord
52.12Brandon Payne
19:21.1East Jackson
53.9Garrett Collier
19:21.8Concord
54.12Zach Adams
19:22.2Napoleon
55.11Danny Williams
19:22.8Vandercook Lake
56.10Dylan Cage
19:23.3Albion (Closed 2013)
57.10Remy Whitehill
19:27.3Jonesville
58.12Derek Kinney
19:37.7Hanover-Horton
59.12Casey Harvey
19:44.1 PRVandercook Lake
60.12Austin Shaver
19:45.1Kalamazoo Christian
61.9Kyler Milosh
20:01.7Michigan Center
62.10Collin Mattiford
20:03.4Niles Brandywine
63.9Marc Medina
20:09.1East Jackson
64.10Josh Thomas
20:09.3Jackson Christian
65.11Chris Seto
20:09.8Jackson Christian
66.11Max Isler
20:14.7Hanover-Horton
67.10Zach Taylor
20:16.2Michigan Center
68.9Justin Richardson
20:22.8Kalamazoo Christian
69.11Matthew Dubensky
20:30.2Jackson Christian
70.9Daniel Baljeu
20:31.5Kalamazoo Christian
71.11Sabeek Pradham
20:32.7Hillsdale Academy
72.9Zack Smith
20:57.8Vandercook Lake
73.10Nate Fischer
21:01.9Manchester
74.9Andrew Gitlin
21:12.2Ann Arbor Greenhills
75.10Austin Hayne
21:20.2 SRJonesville
76.10Christian Henning
21:33.8Whitmore Lake
77.11Skylar Heidema
21:35.8Kalamazoo Christian
78.11Karl Meinema
21:36.4Kalamazoo Christian
79.11Anders Kiledal
21:50.3Hillsdale Academy
80.12Nick Borrego
22:05.5 PREast Jackson
81.9Austin Berlin
22:09.9East Jackson
82.11Khalid Short
22:15.6Albion (Closed 2013)
83.10Collin Axon
22:16.6Jackson Christian
84.10Barak Howell
22:17.8Jackson Christian
85.9Brendon Cole
22:21.5Michigan Center
86.11Jeffrey Xu
23:07.1Ann Arbor Greenhills
87.12Jeremy Reeves
23:17.8East Jackson
88.9Evan Zacharski
24:48.1Niles Brandywine
89.9Jake Miller
25:47.4East Jackson
90.11Brent Boucha
27:38.2Manchester
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters D1 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Gabrielle Anzalone
17:39.2Grand Blanc
2.10Alyssa Cummings
18:42.4 PRSaline
3.11Miranda Belcher
18:44.8Traverse City Central
4.9Kayla Kavulich
18:51.6Salem
5.11Katherine Hoevet
18:56.9 PRAnn Arbor Pioneer
6.12Callie Clark
18:58.8Pinckney
7.11Morgan Bridgewater
18:59.6White Lake Lakeland
8.9Lauren Marsh
19:00.4Traverse City Central
9.11Natalie Nelson
19:05.8Pinckney
10.10Lauren Halpern
19:06.2Ann Arbor Skyline
11.9Gabriela Leon
19:07.2East Kentwood
12.12Samantha Ehle
19:10.2Traverse City Central
13.12Shivani Kaushal
19:13.4Grand Blanc
14.11Gina McNamara
19:14.4Northville
15.12Victoria Tripp
19:16.9 SRSalem
16.11Rachael Favela
19:17.2 SRTraverse City West
17.12Rachel Clark
19:19.0Pinckney
18.9Nicole Mosteller
19:20.4Northville
19.9Erin Zimmer
19:20.6Northville
20.10Kristin Green
19:21.9Saline
21.11Marcy Marek
19:22.9Traverse City West
22.11Amy Creutz
19:23.9Saline
23.11Kelsey Calhoun
19:24.9Temperance Bedford
24.9Hanne Christensen
19:35.5Grand Blanc
25.11Miranda Haas
19:41.5Pinckney
26.12Caci Dishman
19:42.6Dexter
27.10Lila Dreves
19:45.4Traverse City Central
28.12Jenna McClellan
19:46.1Howell
29.12Courtney Volstromer
19:49.9Battle Creek Lakeview
30.10Emily Reyst
19:50.6Saline
31.10Shannon Flynn
19:51.2Salem
32.12Jessica Krantz
19:52.7Traverse City Central
33.12Leah Shepherd
19:53.1East Kentwood
34.10Mara Van Sickle
19:54.1Saline
35.11Adrianna Beltran
20:00.0Salem
36.12Amanda Zittleman
20:00.7Temperance Bedford
37.9Elianna Shwayder
20:01.0Saline
38.12Aimee Marsh
20:05.0Traverse City Central
39.12Rachel Mahon
20:05.9Grand Blanc
40.9Elise Dombkowski
20:06.2Dexter
41.10Jade Hubbard
20:07.1 SRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
42.10Alex Rodriguez
20:07.8Northville
43.9Anita Vander Meulen
20:08.7Ann Arbor Skyline
44.11Clancey Hawke
20:11.2 SRTraverse City West
45.11Skye Huerta
20:12.4Ann Arbor Pioneer
46.11Emily Holmes
20:15.1Temperance Bedford
47.11Emily Pap
20:15.3Dexter
48.9Stephanie Kearns
20:15.7Howell
49.11Madison Mayleben
20:16.9Ann Arbor Skyline
50.12Jessica Wines
20:17.8Pinckney
51.9Jordan Powell
20:18.8Grand Blanc
52.12Kara Booms
20:19.1 SRSalem
53.11Sara MacDonald
20:21.6White Lake Lakeland
54.9Naomi Wilkin
20:22.1Ann Arbor Pioneer
55.12Hannah Rickard
20:22.4 SRTraverse City West
56.10Kelly Hall
20:23.7 SRSaline
57.11Jordan Johnson
20:24.6Battle Creek Lakeview
58.12Brooke Austin
20:25.0Brownstown Woodhaven
59.12Kaylee VanDommelen
20:26.7Traverse City West
60.9Savina Malinverno
20:27.7 SRPortage Northern
61.10Marquerite Erkkinen
20:29.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
62.-Kelsey Wilson.
20:30.6 PRBattle Creek Lakeview
62.12Kelsey Vosler
20:30.6Battle Creek Lakeview
63.10Claire Courtney
20:31.4Northville
64.9Morgan Burgard
20:32.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
65.11Kourtney Osentoski
20:35.4Temperance Bedford
66.9Nicole Clover
20:36.0 SRWhite Lake Lakeland
67.12Sara Ryan
20:39.7Ann Arbor Pioneer
68.10Lauren Bules
20:41.4Temperance Bedford
69.12Ashley Zinkle
20:41.7 PRPinckney
70.10Rachel Selina
20:42.4Pinckney
71.12Erica Hippe
20:43.0 SREast Kentwood
72.12Raeshel Moore
20:45.4 SRWhite Lake Lakeland
73.9Cassie Breen
20:45.7Brownstown Woodhaven
74.12Rachel Mayer
20:46.3 PRTemperance Bedford
75.11Adrianna Tzalel
20:47.9Ann Arbor Pioneer
76.12Katie Taylor
20:48.2Dexter
77.9Robin Jackson
20:48.7Dexter
78.9Grace Doolittle
20:49.3Northville
79.10Katie Sorensen
20:49.5Portage Northern
80.10Erin Dunne
20:49.7Northville
81.11Chelsea Carpentier
20:50.2 SRPortage Northern
82.11Lisa Hamel
20:50.9 SRNorthville
83.11Emily Nilges
20:51.8Portage Northern
84.11Katie Adler
20:53.7 PRDexter
85.11Amanda Beyer
20:56.8Salem
86.10Katie Vandervoort
20:58.1Northville
87.10Jarecea Tate
21:00.2Battle Creek Lakeview
88.12Becky Reynolds
21:04.4Northville
89.12Seara Wilson
21:06.3 SRBattle Creek Lakeview
90.11Anne Redd
21:06.9Temperance Bedford
91.11Alina Prusko
21:11.6East Kentwood
92.12Helen Mulcahy
21:11.9Northville
93.10Rebecca Wilkin
21:12.5 SRHowell
94.11Molly Tompkins
21:13.4Traverse City Central
95.10Karli Kutsch
21:14.1Howell
96.9Kaitlin Williams
21:14.5East Kentwood
97.11Kim Ader
21:15.4Brownstown Woodhaven
98.11Alex Imhoff
21:17.3White Lake Lakeland
99.9Mackenzie Wilcox
21:18.0Battle Creek Lakeview
100.10Samantha Pendrick
21:19.2Brownstown Woodhaven
101.12Danielle Brzezinski
21:21.1 PRTraverse City West
102.11Casey Westveer
21:22.1East Kentwood
103.11Erin Keiffer
21:24.0Northville
104.11Autumn Burin
21:24.8Salem
105.11Lizzy Benedetto
21:25.1 SRJackson
106.10Courtney Patterson
21:27.2Brownstown Woodhaven
107.10Emily Parks
21:28.2 SRHowell
108.11Randa Sakallah
21:28.6 PRAnn Arbor Skyline
109.11Lauren Lafontaine
21:34.1Dexter
110.11Jessica Sutherland
21:37.9Pinckney
111.9Jennifer Keranen
21:43.8Howell
112.10Samantha Rineman
21:44.8 SRHowell
113.12Nicole Rando
21:46.1Jackson
114.9Cassidy Lambert
21:46.8Pinckney
115.10Meridith Spohler
21:49.0 SRTemperance Bedford
116.10Jordon Case
21:50.5 PRPinckney
117.10Sophia Blackwell
21:52.0 PRJackson
118.11Madison Henry
22:00.0Portage Northern
119.10Maygan Houghton
22:01.6White Lake Lakeland
120.9Kaitlyn Leist
22:03.7Temperance Bedford
121.11Madeline Rombes
22:04.7Ann Arbor Skyline
122.10Elise Zagore
22:07.2Traverse City West
123.10Chloe Rick
22:09.9Temperance Bedford
124.12Carrie Hoekstra
22:10.4Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
125.10Gabriella Niestrath
22:22.1Portage Northern
126.11Alex Rew
22:22.4 PRWhite Lake Lakeland
127.12Shomita Rode
22:23.1Grand Blanc
128.11Alex Case
22:23.4 SRPinckney
129.9Jordan Peterson
22:28.0 PRKalamazoo Loy Norrix
130.12Mariah Robinette
22:29.7Temperance Bedford
131.10Sydney Bourque
22:34.8Temperance Bedford
132.12Traci Carson
22:38.1Grand Blanc
133.9Megan Fischer
22:46.1East Kentwood
134.10Brittany Gralak
22:49.2Temperance Bedford
135.10Rebecca Dzombak
22:59.4Pinckney
136.12Ashley Ramsey
23:11.6Jackson
137.10Emmakate Conlin
23:12.3 SRAnn Arbor Skyline
138.12Allison Johnson
23:12.5Pinckney
139.11Katie Hollobaugh
23:13.7Pinckney
140.10AJ Ennis
23:21.5 PRJackson
141.10Hallie Tyburski
23:22.0Northville
142.10Brittany Michaelis
23:24.0Brownstown Woodhaven
143.11Laura Wheeler
23:24.8Kalamazoo Central
144.10Isabel McMullen
23:27.1Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
145.9Jenny Perry
23:27.8Temperance Bedford
146.9Jasmine Hardy
23:28.2Brownstown Woodhaven
147.10Kiaura Clark
23:35.4Ann Arbor Skyline
148.11Ayaka Abe
24:26.7Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
149.12Lindsey Hollinger
24:33.3Jackson
150.10Haley Henson
24:37.6Brownstown Woodhaven
151.9Kelly Peng
25:02.4Battle Creek Lakeview
152.12Val Gonzalez
25:19.2Brownstown Woodhaven
153.10Madelyn Bellew
25:25.5 SRJackson
154.11Amy Blicharski
27:29.9Brownstown Woodhaven
155.10Tiffany Tyler
27:35.2Brownstown Woodhaven
156.10Rachelle Budop
29:36.5Brownstown Woodhaven
157.9Viktoria Pashby
29:40.6Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
158.9Raj Kaur
29:48.2Brownstown Woodhaven
159.11Laura Campbell
30:53.8Brownstown Woodhaven
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters D2 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Lindsey Burdette
18:30.1Hanover-Horton
2.12Ann Marie Arseneau
18:37.4Sturgis
3.11Jessie Baloga
19:04.7East Grand Rapids
4.11Hannah Grischke
19:10.6Williamston
5.10Megan Hubbard
19:14.8Hanover-Horton
6.10Jessica Delaney
19:16.8 SRJackson Northwest
7.9Shannon Richardson
19:17.1Hanover-Horton
8.12Hilary Kast
19:26.4 SRHillsdale
9.10Becca Schott
19:28.9Coldwater
10.9Mckayley Gourley
19:32.7East Grand Rapids
11.11Mickey Ludlow
19:33.9Jackson Lumen Christi
12.12Sharon Morgan
19:34.3Hanover-Horton
13.12Kelly Morgan
19:34.5Hanover-Horton
14.12Danielle Dahl
19:41.1Chelsea
15.11Kelsey Keyser
19:42.3Sturgis
16.11Heidi Wobrock
19:49.2 PROnsted
17.11Erica Halm
19:49.9Williamston
18.10Kaitlyn Arnold
19:50.1 SRJackson Northwest
19.12Emily Wrozek
19:56.7Hanover-Horton
20.-Savanna Pinkowski
20:02.1Sault Ste. Marie
21.11Kate Laverty
20:02.3 PREaton Rapids
22.12Jacqueline Fillmore
20:03.0Stockbridge
23.11AnnaJane Ward
20:06.1East Grand Rapids
24.12Kristen Fillmore
20:11.0Stockbridge
25.12Mary Lehman
20:11.6Jackson Northwest
26.12Jill McEldowney
20:15.5Jackson Lumen Christi
27.12Jill McLain
20:17.4East Grand Rapids
28.11Carley Woolcott
20:18.1New Boston Huron
29.12Jessi Battaglia
20:18.7Chelsea
30.9Cara Hoover
20:21.0Vicksburg
31.12Tiffany Trapp
20:25.7Jackson Lumen Christi
32.11Lindsey Chinavare
20:34.4Hanover-Horton
33.12Andrea Krantz
20:35.2 PRWilliamston
34.12Jaycie Littley
20:40.0Coldwater
35.11Brooke Johnson
20:40.5New Boston Huron
36.11Karla Graves
20:41.9Perry
37.10Lindsay Poll
20:42.2Stockbridge
38.12Colleen Anater
20:45.0Jackson Lumen Christi
39.9Mackenzie Kellar
20:46.6Parma Western
40.12Mindy Freeland
20:51.3 SRParma Western
41.10Julia Young
20:53.2Perry
42.11Kellie Rizzolo
20:56.5Stockbridge
43.10Susan Hoffman
20:57.0East Grand Rapids
44.11Ella Fritzemeier
20:57.2 PRChelsea
45.12Bekah Stanton
20:57.7Jackson Lumen Christi
46.11Katie Bollman
20:57.9Williamston
47.10Leanne Leuthard
20:58.3Jackson Lumen Christi
48.10Courtney Hinkley
20:59.3Hillsdale
49.10Kasey Caulkins
20:59.6Hillsdale
50.12Elaine Johnson
21:02.1Chelsea
51.12Corinne Carpenter
21:02.3Chelsea
52.10Madison Nelson
21:04.5Chelsea
53.10Jordan Krauss
21:07.2Perry
54.10Liza Goodspeed
21:07.4East Grand Rapids
55.12Morgan Olson
21:09.4Onsted
56.9Emily Barnum
21:18.1 SRVicksburg
57.11Abbie Scheske
21:19.3Sturgis
58.12Kellee Flemming
21:20.1East Grand Rapids
59.10Danielle Hebert
21:21.6 PRWilliamston
60.12Rachel O'Heran
21:22.7 PRHillsdale
61.12Kylie Parker
21:24.0Perry
62.9Mackenzie Micho
21:25.6East Grand Rapids
63.11Jasmine Holloway
21:27.6Stockbridge
64.11Katelyn Dunn
21:28.4Coldwater
65.10Jessie Maske
21:32.2Jackson Northwest
66.10Allison Middleton
21:34.3Perry
67.10Chloe Early
21:37.4East Grand Rapids
68.12Taylor Gruner
21:39.1East Grand Rapids
69.10Rachel Cook
21:39.9 SRSault Ste. Marie
70.9Angela Maurer
21:41.0Williamston
71.9Molly Dassance
21:46.0Eaton Rapids
72.12Samantha Newbound
21:47.2Chelsea
73.12Elizabeth Erickson
21:49.1Williamston
74.9Sarah Piper
21:49.9Vicksburg
75.9Allison Snyder
21:53.7 SRParma Western
76.9Abby Blume
21:53.9 PRParma Western
77.12Jessica Anater
21:56.8 SRJackson Lumen Christi
78.10Hannah Dear
22:03.7East Grand Rapids
79.11Brooke Keller
22:04.6Vicksburg
80.12Betsy Kuri
22:05.0Vicksburg
81.9Peyton Boughton
22:05.2Sturgis
82.10Hollie Lewis
22:06.3Vicksburg
83.10Stephanie Mason
22:08.8Eaton Rapids
84.9Sydney Myers
22:09.3Onsted
85.9Julia Cooper
22:13.5 PREaton Rapids
86.11Alicia Price
22:18.2Onsted
87.11Julia Snider
22:22.9Stockbridge
88.9Taylor Roberts
22:25.0Jackson Northwest
89.9Allison St. Aubin
22:28.1 PREaton Rapids
90.11Kyler Huss
22:34.5Parma Western
91.11Lauren Schuler
22:36.0Sturgis
92.9Libby Buckland
22:42.5 SRParma Western
93.9Lauren Ditmar
22:43.6East Grand Rapids
94.11Mary Creswell
22:44.5East Grand Rapids
95.12Leah Boyle
22:46.0 SRVicksburg
96.10Shelby Tuthill
22:47.3East Grand Rapids
97.11Amy Stillman
22:51.3Eaton Rapids
98.10Tori Cushard
22:55.3Jackson Northwest
99.12Kaiti Meek
22:57.2Sturgis
100.9Natalee Dally
22:57.6Coldwater
101.10Micah Ward
23:02.7Stockbridge
102.12Cassie Maleport
23:09.5 PRSault Ste. Marie
103.11Kristina Wicks
23:12.7Sault Ste. Marie
104.9Samantha Hahn
23:12.9Perry
105.11Taylor Mead
23:18.1Onsted
106.12Haley Stadnikia
23:18.4Jackson Northwest
107.12Aqsa Cheema
23:20.3 SRParma Western
108.11Rachelle DeLong
23:27.1 SRSturgis
109.12Mackenzie Hill
23:31.1 SRHillsdale
110.9Preslie Bergman
23:33.0 PRColdwater
111.12Laynie Mead
23:43.1 PREaton Rapids
112.12Amanda Eddington
23:47.9Perry
113.11Emma Marsack
23:55.0New Boston Huron
114.-Brenna Moher
23:58.7Sault Ste. Marie
115.9Julia Toman
24:13.2Onsted
116.-Jesse Smith
24:23.1Sault Ste. Marie
117.12Sonja Brinkmann
24:27.8Coldwater
118.-Kasey Weston
24:45.9 SRSault Ste. Marie
119.9Olivia Wiese
25:24.9Onsted
120.9Becca Glei
25:31.4Coldwater
121.10Natalia Perecki
26:44.8New Boston Huron
122.10Samantha Midkiff
28:29.1New Boston Huron
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters D 3-4 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Krissie Bevier
20:30.4Michigan Center
2.10Elyse Lisznyai
20:37.4 PRHillsdale Academy
3.11Emily Haynes
20:40.6Napoleon
4.10Sydnee Hubbard
20:43.0Concord
5.11Paige Albert
20:49.4Napoleon
6.10Christy Weidmayer
20:50.9Manchester
7.11Jackie Timoszyk
20:57.9Manchester
8.12Elizabeth Whalen
21:03.4Hillsdale Academy
9.11Brianna Taylor
21:10.2Michigan Center
10.10Shaley Albaugh
21:14.1Hillsdale Academy
11.9Hannah Reynard
21:14.4Napoleon
12.11Jenna Chandler
21:14.9Manchester
13.11Samantha Ipema
21:15.7Kalamazoo Christian
14.9Kate McLain
21:15.9Kalamazoo Christian
15.12Shena Albaugh
21:19.2Hillsdale Academy
16.9Rachel Clark
21:25.1Concord
17.12Megan Spencer
21:27.5Albion (Closed 2013)
18.12Rachel Foster
21:36.6Kalamazoo Christian
19.12Erin Gieseke
21:40.7Hillsdale Academy
20.9Shayla Neelis
21:48.2Concord
21.10Rachael Mayhew
22:05.2Jonesville
22.11Corinne Gardner
22:14.1Ann Arbor Greenhills
23.12Ashley Zamer
22:14.9East Jackson
24.10Chantilly Merrill
22:21.5Napoleon
25.9Kennedi Showerman
22:25.9Vandercook Lake
26.10Emily Boller
22:27.7 PRBrooklyn Columbia Ce...
27.9Liz Booher
22:31.5Napoleon
28.12Kelsey Brigham
22:32.9Concord
29.11Emma Hofer
22:36.3Napoleon
30.9Jessica Saldana
22:51.3Concord
31.11Kayleigh Wilson
22:58.2 SRVandercook Lake
32.11Brooke Taylor
22:59.4Michigan Center
33.12Meghan Jordon
23:01.0Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
34.12Alley Comden
23:13.6Concord
35.11Danielle Wood
23:14.1Napoleon
36.10Kelsey Cochrane
23:17.9Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
37.12Andrea Hess
23:18.8Jonesville
38.9Taylor Fegan
23:19.2Manchester
39.12Jessica Miller
23:30.1Jonesville
40.11Kylie Sanders
23:30.8 SREast Jackson
41.9Alyssa Hicks
23:36.4Michigan Center
42.10Christina Craig
23:41.5Hillsdale Academy
43.12Joanne Wimple
23:46.6 SRMichigan Center
44.11Sarah Payne
23:53.7Concord
45.12Jade Sharrer
24:00.8Michigan Center
46.9Hanna Fanson
24:12.8Whitmore Lake
47.12Katie Sims
24:24.7Ann Arbor Greenhills
48.11Carlie Newman
24:35.5 SRNiles Brandywine
49.11Adalynn Brouwer
24:40.4Kalamazoo Christian
50.11Angelika Anderson
24:42.3Niles Brandywine
51.11Erin Tanis
24:43.8 SRKalamazoo Christian
52.12Vanessa Briese
25:07.7Albion (Closed 2013)
53.11Alex Mazur
25:09.1Manchester
54.11Emma Cramer
25:14.9Kalamazoo Christian
55.9Rachel Ritter
25:16.3Vandercook Lake
56.12Julie Pahl
25:28.7Whitmore Lake
57.12Nadine Hakenauer
25:34.2Jonesville
58.11Sarah Street
25:41.9Kalamazoo Christian
59.12Kelci Lockwood
25:43.7Niles Brandywine
60.11Kelly Spurlock
25:55.1Whitmore Lake
61.10Madelynn Smid
26:01.7Whitmore Lake
62.10Marina Ostaszewski
26:16.4Michigan Center
63.11Marissa Ritter
26:46.7 PRVandercook Lake
64.10Kathryn Loveless
26:53.3Whitmore Lake
65.12Elina Zhakypova
27:27.9Albion (Closed 2013)
66.11Karen Albarran
27:30.9 SRAlbion (Closed 2013)
67.10Jacie Buyers
27:39.5Whitmore Lake
68.12Autumn Trombley
27:46.5Jonesville
69.9Allison Zacharski
28:46.1Niles Brandywine
70.11Chandler Dorris
28:47.5Ann Arbor Greenhills
71.12Katrina Kaczynski
29:53.6Ann Arbor Greenhills
72.11Maddie Csere
29:53.9Ann Arbor Greenhills
73.10Brishon Caldwell
32:32.2Albion (Closed 2013)
74.11Megan Coleman
34:32.8 PRNiles Brandywine
75.9Allison Earnest
34:43.5Jonesville
76.10Teddi Stovall
34:57.2Albion (Closed 2013)
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options