Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Ella Sharp

5,000 Meters D1 Varsity10:00 AM
5,000 Meters D2 Varsity11:00 AM
5,000 Meters D3-4 Varsity12:00 PM
Womens Races

Ella Sharp

5,000 Meters D1 Varsity10:30 AM
5,000 Meters D2 Varsity11:30 AM
5,000 Meters D 3-4 Varsity12:30 PM

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register



Place register template here...



  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters D1 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Omar Kaddurah15:45.9Grand Blanc
2.11Eric Fegan15:53.1Pinckney
3.11Nick Renberg15:54.1Saline
4.12Zac Meston16:00.9Pinckney
5.12Cal Magier16:08.1Pinckney
6.10Alexey Vermeulen16:12.4Dexter
7.11Zachary Kughn16:13.7Grand Blanc
8.11Garret Zuk16:15.3White Lake Lakeland
9.12Drake Carr16:15.7Grand Blanc
10.12Andrew Barnett16:23.1Saline
11.11Michael Cox16:27.8Pinckney
12.12Jake Magier16:29.5Pinckney
13.12David Torres16:29.9Ann Arbor Pioneer
14.11Taylor Neely16:30.3Dexter
15.12Sebby Kucera16:32.3Traverse City West
16.11Spencer Bishop16:33.1Saline
17.11Ryan Carrigan16:33.7White Lake Lakeland
18.11Jonah Laursen16:35.6Traverse City West
19.12Andrew Cusmano16:37.4Warren DeLaSalle
20.12John Izzo16:37.7Davison
21.12Matt Kulka16:37.9Traverse City West
22.11Matt Moss16:40.1Traverse City Central
23.12Scott Baughan16:42.1Grand Blanc
24.12Nicholas Lefler16:44.4Grand Blanc
25.11Craig Dudley16:45.2White Lake Lakeland
26.10Patrick Rooker16:46.1Davison
27.12Parker Latshaw16:49.2Dexter
28.12Evan Cover16:51.8Traverse City Central
29.11Nathan Martis16:52.4Saline
30.11Hunter Swogger16:53.4Traverse City West
31.11Jonathan Parker16:56.6Saline
32.11Connor Couch16:57.5Pinckney
33.10Eric Jensen16:57.9Ann Arbor Skyline
34.10Matt Greve16:59.2Dexter
35.12Anderson (CJ) Lee17:02.5Kalamazoo Central
36.11Zack Dutcher17:04.2Dexter
37.10Carson Truesdell17:04.4Grand Blanc
38.10Adam Cichon17:10.5East Kentwood
39.11Connor Phelps17:10.9Saline
40.10Matthew Elms17:11.0Saline
41.10Josh Rose17:12.7Traverse City Central
42.10Grayson Thomas17:13.3White Lake Lakeland
43.11Scott Neff17:14.0White Lake Lakeland
44.11Chans Head17:14.9Pinckney
45.11Scott Ratkowski17:15.9Warren DeLaSalle
46.10Blake Wilson17:17.7Battle Creek Lakeview
47.9Eddie Codrington17:18.3Ann Arbor Pioneer
48.11Adam Waggoner17:18.6Traverse City Central
49.12Spencer Clark17:18.9East Kentwood
50.10Tyler Leach17:19.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
51.10Grant Praschan17:19.6Saline
52.12Dave Benoist17:20.6Wyandotte Roosevelt
53.10Blake Loudermilk17:21.0Dexter
54.12Travis Toye17:23.2Davison
55.12Kyler Stanley17:24.1Kalamazoo Central
56.10Kieran Hall17:24.4Traverse City West
57.10Galen Burrell17:24.8Ann Arbor Pioneer
58.12Garret Benoit17:25.1Royal Oak 5:29 / 11:14
59.10Max Benoit17:25.6Royal Oak 5:28 / 11:13
60.12Brad Petty17:26.0Pinckney
61.12David Dolsen17:26.2Saline
62.10Paul Parks17:26.8Pinckney
63.11Anwar Munye17:27.1East Kentwood
64.11Justin Henry17:27.3Saline
65.11Cody Rowland17:28.0Wyandotte Roosevelt
66.11Dan Dobras17:28.4Royal Oak 5:27 / 11:12
67.11Matthew Dippel17:30.9East Kentwood
68.10Dean Brigham17:31.8Ann Arbor Pioneer
69.10Max Shpilband17:33.7Ann Arbor Pioneer
70.11Caleb Thompson17:34.0Traverse City Central
71.9Colin Read17:34.3Battle Creek Lakeview
72.11Luke Rabe17:34.5Portage Northern
73.12Alex Ulewicz17:35.5Warren DeLaSalle
74.11Cameron Kunselman17:35.9Jackson
75.10Mike Hauke17:36.4Dexter
12Jalen Payne17:37Grand Blanc ran as the 8th man
76.11Kevin Bechtel17:37.0Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
77.12Ian Donastorg17:37.2Grand Blanc
78.11Patrick Miller17:37.4Howell
79.10Andrew Bruning17:39.3Traverse City Central
80.11Leonard Jackson17:39.8Royal Oak 5:28 / 11:22
81.11Brad Clark17:40.0Traverse City West
82.11Andrew Moeller17:40.2Saline
83.10Greg Begeman17:40.4Portage Northern
84.11James Crowley17:40.7Saline
85.10Griffin Brandt17:41.9Portage Northern
86.10Davis Smith17:43.2Pinckney
87.12Nate Dingman17:45.7Pinckney
88.11Troy Simpson17:46.2Davison
89.12Ethan Johnson17:47.3Warren DeLaSalle
90.11Cody Gallagher17:48.2Ann Arbor Skyline
91.10Jake Tholen17:48.9Howell
92.10Joe Wendorf17:49.7Dexter
93.11Tyler Wagner17:51.4Pinckney
94.12Alex Lanstra17:51.7Wyandotte Roosevelt
95.11Cale Schafer17:51.9Pinckney
96.9John Dolsen17:55.5Saline
97.12Mickey Bartkowiak17:56.1Howell
98.11Drake Davis17:56.2Wyandotte Roosevelt
99.9David Patawaran17:56.4White Lake Lakeland
100.12Corey Birchmeier17:57.8Dexter
101.9Patrick Wagner17:58.4Howell
102.11Alex Holmes17:58.8Wyandotte Roosevelt
103.12Andy Kizcenski17:59.2Wyandotte Roosevelt
104.11Drake Packard17:59.9Howell
105.10Alec Sullivan18:00.4Portage Northern
106.9Keane Garcelon18:01.0Howell
107.12Drew Dancer18:03.2Traverse City Central
108.10Ryan Kusibab18:05.8Wyandotte Roosevelt
109.9Eric Cichon18:07.0East Kentwood
110.9Dylan Gulledge18:08.4Davison
111.11John VanBerkum18:10.3Warren DeLaSalle
112.11Nick Penn18:11.0Portage Northern
113.10Boris Burman18:13.3Ann Arbor Pioneer
114.12Adam Thomas18:14.2Howell
115.9Evan Williams18:14.6Portage Northern
116.9Brett Braun18:19.1Saline
117.12Scott DesRosiers18:20.5Warren DeLaSalle
118.12Tommy Gray18:20.7Warren DeLaSalle
119.10Gael Uwera18:22.1East Kentwood
120.10Mitch Tolly18:22.3Ann Arbor Skyline
121.12Chris Flint18:23.7Jackson
122.12Tony Geren18:24.5East Kentwood
123.12Ben Pryde18:25.2Royal Oak 5:33 / 11:40
124.11Darryn Taylor18:34.6Pinckney
125.9Spencer Henning18:35.8Kalamazoo Central
126.11Jacob Fritts18:36.8Davison
127.10Tony Deagostino18:37.3Jackson
128.10Matt Zenner18:42.3Traverse City West
129.12Alex Thompson18:42.8Dexter
130.12Reed Walker18:45.7Jackson
131.12Josh Eldridge18:48.1Battle Creek Lakeview
132.9Austin Larsen18:49.4Davison
133.11Guerin Rowland18:52.4Jackson
134.11Matt Light18:52.8White Lake Lakeland
135.10Devan Yoxheimer18:53.0Jackson
136.11George Gray18:55.1Ann Arbor Skyline
137.12Garrett Robinson19:05.5Kalamazoo Central
138.12Alex Kohler19:06.4Kalamazoo Central
139.10Gerritt Anderson19:06.7Kalamazoo Central
140.9Nick Gaunt19:11.7Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
141.10Rob Davis19:12.2Battle Creek Lakeview
142.11Rishi Ragsdale19:12.7Ann Arbor Skyline
143.12Josh Hoekwater19:16.1Royal Oak 6:10 / 12:31
144.11Austin Whitt19:26.9Ann Arbor Skyline
145.10Thomas Dolce19:34.8Ann Arbor Skyline
146.12Matt Caruso19:35.3Kalamazoo Central
147.12Tyler Bemis19:46.2Royal Oak 6:14 / 12:44
148.9Mack Evans19:47.1Portage Northern
149.11Alex Graves19:50.2Battle Creek Lakeview
150.11Kenny Burkhead19:57.9Jackson
151.10Ben Schimpf19:58.4Battle Creek Lakeview
152.9Louis Mitchell20:12.8Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
153.11Kyle Walters20:21.9Battle Creek Lakeview
154.9Joey Veeder20:29.0Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
155.10John Ross21:13.4Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
156.11Jonathon Snow21:43.2Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters D2 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Spencer Pageau16:15.5Jackson Lumen Christi
2.12Justin Krauss16:32.3Perry
3.11John Bell16:35.9Perry
4.10Kenny Wherry16:40.9Eaton Rapids
5.12Ryan Bowman16:42.3Vicksburg
6.9Zach Hardway16:42.6Hillsdale
7.10Joey Fici16:42.8Vicksburg
8.12Zachary Cornell16:48.0Jackson Lumen Christi
9.11Kyle Losey16:49.5Stockbridge
10.11Danny Hughes16:56.1Vicksburg
11.10Alec Armstrong17:02.0Stockbridge
12.12Greg Lutzke17:04.3Williamston
13.10Austin Sroczynski17:06.7Sturgis
14.11Alex West17:10.2Perry
15.11Brian Terry17:11.1Hillsdale
16.12Mike Borton17:15.1Hillsdale
17.12Andrew Benkovsky17:15.5Eaton Rapids
18.9Zach Wobrock17:18.2Onsted
19.12Elijah Batchelor17:19.0Hillsdale
20.11Brian Filter17:22.8Onsted
21.12Robbie Smith17:23.8East Grand Rapids
22.10Sam Burtt17:25.2Sault Ste. Marie
23.11John Stokes17:32.3Vicksburg
24.12Zech Chester17:32.6Sturgis
25.11Kal Caulkins17:33.2Hillsdale
26.10Greyson Schultz17:36.1East Grand Rapids
27.10Quinn Miller17:36.9Hillsdale
28.10Alex Bliss17:43.7Jackson Northwest
29.12Aaron Bunker17:45.8East Grand Rapids
30.11Tyler Neros17:49.5Perry
31.10Connor Coscarelli17:50.0Williamston
32.10Daniel Newhouse17:50.4Vicksburg
33.10Cameron Leist17:50.7Coldwater
34.9Grant Brown17:51.3Sturgis
35.9Ben Thoenes17:53.5Williamston
36.12Chris Chaney17:53.8Jackson Lumen Christi
37.-Cody Ware17:58.5Sault Ste. Marie
38.9Hayden Waterhouse18:00.7Vicksburg
39.10Steven Griffith18:01.0Sturgis
40.12Kody Hurley18:01.5Sturgis
41.11Jacob Laferriere18:02.3Parma Western
42.12Michael Zanko18:06.5East Grand Rapids
43.11Angel Gamon18:09.1Coldwater
44.11Austin Ward18:09.7Sturgis
45.10Tanner Jewell18:13.0Parma Western
46.11Anthony Gilbert18:13.3Jackson Lumen Christi
47.11Brad St. Aubin18:14.4Eaton Rapids
48.10Aaron Baumgarten18:14.8Williamston
49.10Jason Jahn18:18.2Jackson Northwest
50.9Ian Nemeth18:18.7Perry
51.10Charlie Ludlow18:19.0Jackson Lumen Christi
52.11Andrew Gardner18:20.0Vicksburg
53.12Tyler Luce18:33.2Sturgis
54.11Anthony Rickle18:33.9Stockbridge
55.11John Berkemeier18:34.8Jackson Lumen Christi
56.12Dylan Morris18:35.3Jackson Lumen Christi
57.10Joe Ferguson18:35.8New Boston Huron
58.11Johnny Risch18:36.5East Grand Rapids
59.11Nick Ferris18:37.6Eaton Rapids
60.12Isaac Berkowitz18:39.6East Grand Rapids
61.12Bryce Byker18:40.6East Grand Rapids
62.12Robert Baker18:41.4Eaton Rapids
63.12Jesse Metzmaker18:44.5Perry
64.11David Campbell18:44.9Stockbridge
65.-Richard Little18:45.6Sault Ste. Marie
66.10Jacob Ciolino18:46.3New Boston Huron
67.11Ryan Gentner18:48.1Onsted
68.10Kraig Whitmyer18:55.5Eaton Rapids
69.12Sam Scott19:04.5Sault Ste. Marie
70.9Dalton Grubb19:06.3Coldwater
71.11Bryant Sweet19:09.4Eaton Rapids
72.11Tyler Carpenter19:11.5Stockbridge
73.9Jordan Dack19:12.7Parma Western
74.9Kory Iott19:14.0Jackson Northwest
75.11Ryan Labrecque19:19.0New Boston Huron
76.11Cameron Anderson19:21.0Onsted
77.11Sean McGahey19:24.4Sault Ste. Marie
78.11Cody Hewitt19:25.8Onsted
79.9Alexander Krantz19:32.9Williamston
80.12Troy Lyons19:34.8Williamston
81.11Matt Sweet19:36.6Onsted
82.10Treyce Sanderson19:38.0Sault Ste. Marie
83.10Evan Upshur19:40.1Stockbridge
84.9Anthony Frank19:42.4Onsted
85.10Nathaniel Ford19:45.5East Grand Rapids
86.12Stephen Collins19:47.5East Grand Rapids
87.10Cole Surman19:48.5East Grand Rapids
88.10Owen Smith19:50.6East Grand Rapids
89.10Tyler Larabel19:51.5East Grand Rapids
90.9Peter Mack19:52.1East Grand Rapids
91.11Devin Hartman19:56.3Sault Ste. Marie
92.9Casey O'Heran19:56.7Hillsdale
93.10Jimmy Davisson19:59.9Perry
94.9Alex Clark20:00.7East Grand Rapids
95.11Ryan Carroll20:13.5Parma Western
96.10Marcus Prigge20:31.0Stockbridge
97.12Jordan Laird20:35.9Parma Western
98.9Ashten Griswold20:45.1Parma Western
99.9Ben Woodruff20:53.4Jackson Northwest
100.10Austin Littley20:56.9Coldwater
101.12Thomas Wenzlick21:49.1Coldwater
102.9Kyran Bennett22:30.9New Boston Huron
103.10Kyle McKay22:42.1New Boston Huron
104.12Tyler Kolbe22:58.0Jackson Northwest
105.10Christian Sobczak23:26.1New Boston Huron
106.10Colin Wilkinson24:57.8New Boston Huron
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters D3-4 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Blake Garver16:14.3Napoleon
2.12Jalen Weaver16:30.7Albion (Closed 2013)
3.12Andrew Alvarez16:43.1Hillsdale Academy
4.12John Munro16:44.7Whitmore Lake
5.12Matt Konieczki16:49.8Hanover-Horton
6.10Bryce Stroede16:55.8Hanover-Horton
7.11Joel Calvert16:56.1Hillsdale Academy
8.11Ronnie Milbocker16:56.5Whitmore Lake
9.10Bryan Peoples17:04.8Albion (Closed 2013)
10.10Parker Saenz17:24.0Concord
11.12Ian Miller17:28.0Concord
12.11Dalton Moulton17:34.8Napoleon
13.11Chris Beckman17:35.6Napoleon
14.11Brad Briner17:36.1Jonesville
15.10Alex Ward17:48.4Whitmore Lake
16.10Kage Johnson17:50.0Jonesville
17.10Sam Comden17:59.0Concord
18.12Charlie Briner18:00.0Jonesville
19.12Drew Ward18:02.1Whitmore Lake
20.11Brandon Bristow18:03.2Michigan Center
21.9Mason Nousain18:03.9Concord
22.12Nathan Horton18:06.6Vandercook Lake
23.9Zach Hudson18:10.7Albion (Closed 2013)
24.10Ben Heuser18:12.8Manchester
25.10Matt Kemner18:16.8Manchester
26.12Chase Vear18:20.7Hillsdale Academy
27.10Dillon Murray18:21.4Hillsdale Academy
28.12Tyler LaSerra18:24.1Napoleon
29.11Jacob Pacifici18:26.6Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
30.12Darrien Torres18:31.9Albion (Closed 2013)
31.12Alex Dewey18:37.7Whitmore Lake
32.11Zak Mudge18:38.2Hanover-Horton
33.11Foster Hampton18:38.5Concord
34.11David Powers18:41.8Michigan Center
35.11Brandon Farthing18:43.4Napoleon
36.10Hunter Murray18:47.9Hillsdale Academy
37.10Zack Schramm18:48East Jackson
37.10Zachery Schramm18:48.4East Jackson
38.11Caleb Smith18:54.6Vandercook Lake
39.10Adam Bauer18:55.0Napoleon
40.10Isaac Pringle18:57.2Hanover-Horton
41.11Zach Kellogg19:01.5Hanover-Horton
42.11Spencer Lukasik19:02.5Michigan Center
43.12Josh Dendy19:03.6Jackson Christian
44.9Andrew Sines19:06.5Jonesville
45.12Brennan Furman19:09.6Michigan Center
46.10Seth Taylor19:10.7Jonesville
47.11Xander Johnson19:13.8Ann Arbor Greenhills
48.11Henry Fanson19:17.0Whitmore Lake
49.10Joe Mazur19:18.8Manchester
50.12Darius Crum19:20.0Albion (Closed 2013)
51.11Tanner Williams19:20.7Concord
52.12Brandon Payne19:21.1East Jackson
53.9Garrett Collier19:21.8Concord
54.12Zach Adams19:22.2Napoleon
55.11Danny Williams19:22.8Vandercook Lake
56.10Dylan Cage19:23.3Albion (Closed 2013)
57.10Remy Whitehill19:27.3Jonesville
58.12Derek Kinney19:37.7Hanover-Horton
59.12Casey Harvey19:44.1Vandercook Lake
60.12Austin Shaver19:45.1Kalamazoo Christian
61.9Kyler Milosh20:01.7Michigan Center
62.10Collin Mattiford20:03.4Niles Brandywine
63.9Marc Medina20:09.1East Jackson
64.10Josh Thomas20:09.3Jackson Christian
65.11Chris Seto20:09.8Jackson Christian
66.11Max Isler20:14.7Hanover-Horton
67.10Zach Taylor20:16.2Michigan Center
68.9Justin Richardson20:22.8Kalamazoo Christian
69.11Matthew Dubensky20:30.2Jackson Christian
70.9Daniel Baljeu20:31.5Kalamazoo Christian
71.11Sabeek Pradham20:32.7Hillsdale Academy
72.9Zack Smith20:57.8Vandercook Lake
73.10Nate Fischer21:01.9Manchester
74.9Andrew Gitlin21:12.2Ann Arbor Greenhills
75.10Austin Hayne21:20.2Jonesville
76.10Christian Henning21:33.8Whitmore Lake
77.11Skylar Heidema21:35.8Kalamazoo Christian
78.11Karl Meinema21:36.4Kalamazoo Christian
79.11Anders Kiledal21:50.3Hillsdale Academy
80.12Nick Borrego22:05.5East Jackson
81.9Austin Berlin22:09.9East Jackson
82.11Khalid Short22:15.6Albion (Closed 2013)
83.10Collin Axon22:16.6Jackson Christian
84.10Barak Howell22:17.8Jackson Christian
85.9Brendon Cole22:21.5Michigan Center
86.11Jeffrey Xu23:07.1Ann Arbor Greenhills
87.12Jeremy Reeves23:17.8East Jackson
88.9Evan Zacharski24:48.1Niles Brandywine
89.9Jake Miller25:47.4East Jackson
90.11Brent Boucha27:38.2Manchester
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters D1 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Gabrielle Anzalone17:39.2Grand Blanc
2.10Alyssa Cummings18:42.4Saline
3.11Miranda Belcher18:44.8Traverse City Central
4.9Kayla Kavulich18:51.6Salem
5.11Katherine Hoevet18:56.9Ann Arbor Pioneer
6.12Callie Clark18:58.8Pinckney
7.11Morgan Bridgewater18:59.6White Lake Lakeland
8.9Lauren Marsh19:00.4Traverse City Central
9.11Natalie Nelson19:05.8Pinckney
10.10Lauren Halpern19:06.2Ann Arbor Skyline
11.9Gabriela Leon19:07.2East Kentwood
12.12Samantha Ehle19:10.2Traverse City Central
13.12Shivani Kaushal19:13.4Grand Blanc
14.11Gina McNamara19:14.4Northville
15.12Victoria Tripp19:16.9Salem
16.11Rachael Favela19:17.2Traverse City West
17.12Rachel Clark19:19.0Pinckney
18.9Nicole Mosteller19:20.4Northville
19.9Erin Zimmer19:20.6Northville
20.10Kristin Green19:21.9Saline
21.11Marcy Marek19:22.9Traverse City West
22.11Amy Creutz19:23.9Saline
23.11Kelsey Calhoun19:24.9Temperance Bedford
24.9Hanne Christensen19:35.5Grand Blanc
25.11Miranda Haas19:41.5Pinckney
26.12Caci Dishman19:42.6Dexter
27.10Lila Dreves19:45.4Traverse City Central
28.12Jenna McClellan19:46.1Howell
29.12Courtney Volstromer19:49.9Battle Creek Lakeview
30.10Emily Reyst19:50.6Saline
31.10Shannon Flynn19:51.2Salem
32.12Jessica Krantz19:52.7Traverse City Central
33.12Leah Shepherd19:53.1East Kentwood
34.10Mara Van Sickle19:54.1Saline
35.11Adrianna Beltran20:00.0Salem
36.12Amanda Zittleman20:00.7Temperance Bedford
37.9Elianna Shwayder20:01.0Saline
38.12Aimee Marsh20:05.0Traverse City Central
39.12Rachel Mahon20:05.9Grand Blanc
40.9Elise Dombkowski20:06.2Dexter
41.10Jade Hubbard20:07.1Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
42.10Alex Rodriguez20:07.8Northville
43.9Anita Vander Meulen20:08.7Ann Arbor Skyline
44.11Clancey Hawke20:11.2Traverse City West
45.11Skye Huerta20:12.4Ann Arbor Pioneer
46.11Emily Holmes20:15.1Temperance Bedford
47.11Emily Pap20:15.3Dexter
48.9Stephanie Kearns20:15.7Howell
49.11Madison Mayleben20:16.9Ann Arbor Skyline
50.12Jessica Wines20:17.8Pinckney
51.9Jordan Powell20:18.8Grand Blanc
52.12Kara Booms20:19.1Salem
53.11Sara MacDonald20:21.6White Lake Lakeland
54.9Naomi Wilkin20:22.1Ann Arbor Pioneer
55.12Hannah Rickard20:22.4Traverse City West
56.10Kelly Hall20:23.7Saline
57.11Jordan Johnson20:24.6Battle Creek Lakeview
58.12Brooke Austin20:25.0Brownstown Woodhaven
59.12Kaylee VanDommelen20:26.7Traverse City West
60.9Savina Malinverno20:27.7Portage Northern
61.10Marquerite Erkkinen20:29.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
62.-Kelsey Wilson.20:30.6Battle Creek Lakeview
62.12Kelsey Vosler20:30.6Battle Creek Lakeview
63.10Claire Courtney20:31.4Northville
64.9Morgan Burgard20:32.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
65.11Kourtney Osentoski20:35.4Temperance Bedford
66.9Nicole Clover20:36.0White Lake Lakeland
67.12Sara Ryan20:39.7Ann Arbor Pioneer
68.10Lauren Bules20:41.4Temperance Bedford
69.12Ashley Zinkle20:41.7Pinckney
70.10Rachel Selina20:42.4Pinckney
71.12Erica Hippe20:43.0East Kentwood
72.12Raeshel Moore20:45.4White Lake Lakeland
73.9Cassie Breen20:45.7Brownstown Woodhaven
74.12Rachel Mayer20:46.3Temperance Bedford
75.11Adrianna Tzalel20:47.9Ann Arbor Pioneer
76.12Katie Taylor20:48.2Dexter
77.9Robin Jackson20:48.7Dexter
78.9Grace Doolittle20:49.3Northville
79.10Katie Sorensen20:49.5Portage Northern
80.10Erin Dunne20:49.7Northville
81.11Chelsea Carpentier20:50.2Portage Northern
82.11Lisa Hamel20:50.9Northville
83.11Emily Nilges20:51.8Portage Northern
84.11Katie Adler20:53.7Dexter
85.11Amanda Beyer20:56.8Salem
86.10Katie Vandervoort20:58.1Northville
87.10Jarecea Tate21:00.2Battle Creek Lakeview
88.12Becky Reynolds21:04.4Northville
89.12Seara Wilson21:06.3Battle Creek Lakeview
90.11Anne Redd21:06.9Temperance Bedford
91.11Alina Prusko21:11.6East Kentwood
92.12Helen Mulcahy21:11.9Northville
93.10Rebecca Wilkin21:12.5Howell
94.11Molly Tompkins21:13.4Traverse City Central
95.10Karli Kutsch21:14.1Howell
96.9Kaitlin Williams21:14.5East Kentwood
97.11Kim Ader21:15.4Brownstown Woodhaven
98.11Alex Imhoff21:17.3White Lake Lakeland
99.9Mackenzie Wilcox21:18.0Battle Creek Lakeview
100.10Samantha Pendrick21:19.2Brownstown Woodhaven
101.12Danielle Brzezinski21:21.1Traverse City West
102.11Casey Westveer21:22.1East Kentwood
103.11Erin Keiffer21:24.0Northville
104.11Autumn Burin21:24.8Salem
105.11Lizzy Benedetto21:25.1Jackson
106.10Courtney Patterson21:27.2Brownstown Woodhaven
107.10Emily Parks21:28.2Howell
108.11Randa Sakallah21:28.6Ann Arbor Skyline
109.11Lauren Lafontaine21:34.1Dexter
110.11Jessica Sutherland21:37.9Pinckney
111.9Jennifer Keranen21:43.8Howell
112.10Samantha Rineman21:44.8Howell
113.12Nicole Rando21:46.1Jackson
114.9Cassidy Lambert21:46.8Pinckney
115.10Meridith Spohler21:49.0Temperance Bedford
116.10Jordon Case21:50.5Pinckney
117.10Sophia Blackwell21:52.0Jackson
118.11Madison Henry22:00.0Portage Northern
119.10Maygan Houghton22:01.6White Lake Lakeland
120.9Kaitlyn Leist22:03.7Temperance Bedford
121.11Madeline Rombes22:04.7Ann Arbor Skyline
122.10Elise Zagore22:07.2Traverse City West
123.10Chloe Rick22:09.9Temperance Bedford
124.12Carrie Hoekstra22:10.4Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
125.10Gabriella Niestrath22:22.1Portage Northern
126.11Alex Rew22:22.4White Lake Lakeland
127.12Shomita Rode22:23.1Grand Blanc
128.11Alex Case22:23.4Pinckney
129.9Jordan Peterson22:28.0Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
130.12Mariah Robinette22:29.7Temperance Bedford
131.10Sydney Bourque22:34.8Temperance Bedford
132.12Traci Carson22:38.1Grand Blanc
133.9Megan Fischer22:46.1East Kentwood
134.10Brittany Gralak22:49.2Temperance Bedford
135.10Rebecca Dzombak22:59.4Pinckney
136.12Ashley Ramsey23:11.6Jackson
137.10Emmakate Conlin23:12.3Ann Arbor Skyline
138.12Allison Johnson23:12.5Pinckney
139.11Katie Hollobaugh23:13.7Pinckney
140.10AJ Ennis23:21.5Jackson
141.10Hallie Tyburski23:22.0Northville
142.10Brittany Michaelis23:24.0Brownstown Woodhaven
143.11Laura Wheeler23:24.8Kalamazoo Central
144.10Isabel McMullen23:27.1Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
145.9Jenny Perry23:27.8Temperance Bedford
146.9Jasmine Hardy23:28.2Brownstown Woodhaven
147.10Kiaura Clark23:35.4Ann Arbor Skyline
148.11Ayaka Abe24:26.7Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
149.12Lindsey Hollinger24:33.3Jackson
150.10Haley Henson24:37.6Brownstown Woodhaven
151.9Kelly Peng25:02.4Battle Creek Lakeview
152.12Val Gonzalez25:19.2Brownstown Woodhaven
153.10Madelyn Bellew25:25.5Jackson
154.11Amy Blicharski27:29.9Brownstown Woodhaven
155.10Tiffany Tyler27:35.2Brownstown Woodhaven
156.10Rachelle Budop29:36.5Brownstown Woodhaven
157.9Viktoria Pashby29:40.6Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
158.9Raj Kaur29:48.2Brownstown Woodhaven
159.11Laura Campbell30:53.8Brownstown Woodhaven
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters D2 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Lindsey Burdette18:30.1Hanover-Horton
2.12Ann Marie Arseneau18:37.4Sturgis
3.11Jessie Baloga19:04.7East Grand Rapids
4.11Hannah Grischke19:10.6Williamston
5.10Megan Hubbard19:14.8Hanover-Horton
6.10Jessica Delaney19:16.8Jackson Northwest
7.9Shannon Richardson19:17.1Hanover-Horton
8.12Hilary Kast19:26.4Hillsdale
9.10Becca Schott19:28.9Coldwater
10.9Mckayley Gourley19:32.7East Grand Rapids
11.11Mickey Ludlow19:33.9Jackson Lumen Christi
12.12Sharon Morgan19:34.3Hanover-Horton
13.12Kelly Morgan19:34.5Hanover-Horton
14.12Danielle Dahl19:41.1Chelsea
15.11Kelsey Keyser19:42.3Sturgis
16.11Heidi Wobrock19:49.2Onsted
17.11Erica Halm19:49.9Williamston
18.10Kaitlyn Arnold19:50.1Jackson Northwest
19.12Emily Wrozek19:56.7Hanover-Horton
20.-Savanna Pinkowski20:02.1Sault Ste. Marie
21.11Kate Laverty20:02.3Eaton Rapids
22.12Jacqueline Fillmore20:03.0Stockbridge
23.11AnnaJane Ward20:06.1East Grand Rapids
24.12Kristen Fillmore20:11.0Stockbridge
25.12Mary Lehman20:11.6Jackson Northwest
26.12Jill McEldowney20:15.5Jackson Lumen Christi
27.12Jill McLain20:17.4East Grand Rapids
28.11Carley Woolcott20:18.1New Boston Huron
29.12Jessi Battaglia20:18.7Chelsea
30.9Cara Hoover20:21.0Vicksburg
31.12Tiffany Trapp20:25.7Jackson Lumen Christi
32.11Lindsey Chinavare20:34.4Hanover-Horton
33.12Andrea Krantz20:35.2Williamston
34.12Jaycie Littley20:40.0Coldwater
35.11Brooke Johnson20:40.5New Boston Huron
36.11Karla Graves20:41.9Perry
37.10Lindsay Poll20:42.2Stockbridge
38.12Colleen Anater20:45.0Jackson Lumen Christi
39.9Mackenzie Kellar20:46.6Parma Western
40.12Mindy Freeland20:51.3Parma Western
41.10Julia Young20:53.2Perry
42.11Kellie Rizzolo20:56.5Stockbridge
43.10Susan Hoffman20:57.0East Grand Rapids
44.11Ella Fritzemeier20:57.2Chelsea
45.12Bekah Stanton20:57.7Jackson Lumen Christi
46.11Katie Bollman20:57.9Williamston
47.10Leanne Leuthard20:58.3Jackson Lumen Christi
48.10Courtney Hinkley20:59.3Hillsdale
49.10Kasey Caulkins20:59.6Hillsdale
50.12Elaine Johnson21:02.1Chelsea
51.12Corinne Carpenter21:02.3Chelsea
52.10Madison Nelson21:04.5Chelsea
53.10Jordan Krauss21:07.2Perry
54.10Liza Goodspeed21:07.4East Grand Rapids
55.12Morgan Olson21:09.4Onsted
56.9Emily Barnum21:18.1Vicksburg
57.11Abbie Scheske21:19.3Sturgis
58.12Kellee Flemming21:20.1East Grand Rapids
59.10Danielle Hebert21:21.6Williamston
60.12Rachel O'Heran21:22.7Hillsdale
61.12Kylie Parker21:24.0Perry
62.9Mackenzie Micho21:25.6East Grand Rapids
63.11Jasmine Holloway21:27.6Stockbridge
64.11Katelyn Dunn21:28.4Coldwater
65.10Jessie Maske21:32.2Jackson Northwest
66.10Allison Middleton21:34.3Perry
67.10Chloe Early21:37.4East Grand Rapids
68.12Taylor Gruner21:39.1East Grand Rapids
69.10Rachel Cook21:39.9Sault Ste. Marie
70.9Angela Maurer21:41.0Williamston
71.9Molly Dassance21:46.0Eaton Rapids
72.12Samantha Newbound21:47.2Chelsea
73.12Elizabeth Erickson21:49.1Williamston
74.9Sarah Piper21:49.9Vicksburg
75.9Allison Snyder21:53.7Parma Western
76.9Abby Blume21:53.9Parma Western
77.12Jessica Anater21:56.8Jackson Lumen Christi
78.10Hannah Dear22:03.7East Grand Rapids
79.11Brooke Keller22:04.6Vicksburg
80.12Betsy Kuri22:05.0Vicksburg
81.9Peyton Boughton22:05.2Sturgis
82.10Hollie Lewis22:06.3Vicksburg
83.10Stephanie Mason22:08.8Eaton Rapids
84.9Sydney Myers22:09.3Onsted
85.9Julia Cooper22:13.5Eaton Rapids
86.11Alicia Price22:18.2Onsted
87.11Julia Snider22:22.9Stockbridge
88.9Taylor Roberts22:25.0Jackson Northwest
89.9Allison St. Aubin22:28.1Eaton Rapids
90.11Kyler Huss22:34.5Parma Western
91.11Lauren Schuler22:36.0Sturgis
92.9Libby Buckland22:42.5Parma Western
93.9Lauren Ditmar22:43.6East Grand Rapids
94.11Mary Creswell22:44.5East Grand Rapids
95.12Leah Boyle22:46.0Vicksburg
96.10Shelby Tuthill22:47.3East Grand Rapids
97.11Amy Stillman22:51.3Eaton Rapids
98.10Tori Cushard22:55.3Jackson Northwest
99.12Kaiti Meek22:57.2Sturgis
100.9Natalee Dally22:57.6Coldwater
101.10Micah Ward23:02.7Stockbridge
102.12Cassie Maleport23:09.5Sault Ste. Marie
103.11Kristina Wicks23:12.7Sault Ste. Marie
104.9Samantha Hahn23:12.9Perry
105.11Taylor Mead23:18.1Onsted
106.12Haley Stadnikia23:18.4Jackson Northwest
107.12Aqsa Cheema23:20.3Parma Western
108.11Rachelle DeLong23:27.1Sturgis
109.12Mackenzie Hill23:31.1Hillsdale
110.9Preslie Bergman23:33.0Coldwater
111.12Laynie Mead23:43.1Eaton Rapids
112.12Amanda Eddington23:47.9Perry
113.11Emma Marsack23:55.0New Boston Huron
114.-Brenna Moher23:58.7Sault Ste. Marie
115.9Julia Toman24:13.2Onsted
116.-Jesse Smith24:23.1Sault Ste. Marie
117.12Sonja Brinkmann24:27.8Coldwater
118.-Kasey Weston24:45.9Sault Ste. Marie
119.9Olivia Wiese25:24.9Onsted
120.9Becca Glei25:31.4Coldwater
121.10Natalia Perecki26:44.8New Boston Huron
122.10Samantha Midkiff28:29.1New Boston Huron
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters D 3-4 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Krissie Bevier20:30.4Michigan Center
2.10Elyse Lisznyai20:37.4Hillsdale Academy
3.11Emily Haynes20:40.6Napoleon
4.10Sydnee Hubbard20:43.0Concord
5.11Paige Albert20:49.4Napoleon
6.10Christy Weidmayer20:50.9Manchester
7.11Jackie Timoszyk20:57.9Manchester
8.12Elizabeth Whalen21:03.4Hillsdale Academy
9.11Brianna Taylor21:10.2Michigan Center
10.10Shaley Albaugh21:14.1Hillsdale Academy
11.9Hannah Reynard21:14.4Napoleon
12.11Jenna Chandler21:14.9Manchester
13.11Samantha Ipema21:15.7Kalamazoo Christian
14.9Kate McLain21:15.9Kalamazoo Christian
15.12Shena Albaugh21:19.2Hillsdale Academy
16.9Rachel Clark21:25.1Concord
17.12Megan Spencer21:27.5Albion (Closed 2013)
18.12Rachel Foster21:36.6Kalamazoo Christian
19.12Erin Gieseke21:40.7Hillsdale Academy
20.9Shayla Neelis21:48.2Concord
21.10Rachael Mayhew22:05.2Jonesville
22.11Corinne Gardner22:14.1Ann Arbor Greenhills
23.12Ashley Zamer22:14.9East Jackson
24.10Chantilly Merrill22:21.5Napoleon
25.9Kennedi Showerman22:25.9Vandercook Lake
26.10Emily Boller22:27.7Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
27.9Liz Booher22:31.5Napoleon
28.12Kelsey Brigham22:32.9Concord
29.11Emma Hofer22:36.3Napoleon
30.9Jessica Saldana22:51.3Concord
31.11Kayleigh Wilson22:58.2Vandercook Lake
32.11Brooke Taylor22:59.4Michigan Center
33.12Meghan Jordon23:01.0Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
34.12Alley Comden23:13.6Concord
35.11Danielle Wood23:14.1Napoleon
36.10Kelsey Cochrane23:17.9Brooklyn Columbia Ce...
37.12Andrea Hess23:18.8Jonesville
38.9Taylor Fegan23:19.2Manchester
39.12Jessica Miller23:30.1Jonesville
40.11Kylie Sanders23:30.8East Jackson
41.9Alyssa Hicks23:36.4Michigan Center
42.10Christina Craig23:41.5Hillsdale Academy
43.12Joanne Wimple23:46.6Michigan Center
44.11Sarah Payne23:53.7Concord
45.12Jade Sharrer24:00.8Michigan Center
46.9Hanna Fanson24:12.8Whitmore Lake
47.12Katie Sims24:24.7Ann Arbor Greenhills
48.11Carlie Newman24:35.5Niles Brandywine
49.11Adalynn Brouwer24:40.4Kalamazoo Christian
50.11Angelika Anderson24:42.3Niles Brandywine
51.11Erin Tanis24:43.8Kalamazoo Christian
52.12Vanessa Briese25:07.7Albion (Closed 2013)
53.11Alex Mazur25:09.1Manchester
54.11Emma Cramer25:14.9Kalamazoo Christian
55.9Rachel Ritter25:16.3Vandercook Lake
56.12Julie Pahl25:28.7Whitmore Lake
57.12Nadine Hakenauer25:34.2Jonesville
58.11Sarah Street25:41.9Kalamazoo Christian
59.12Kelci Lockwood25:43.7Niles Brandywine
60.11Kelly Spurlock25:55.1Whitmore Lake
61.10Madelynn Smid26:01.7Whitmore Lake
62.10Marina Ostaszewski26:16.4Michigan Center
63.11Marissa Ritter26:46.7Vandercook Lake
64.10Kathryn Loveless26:53.3Whitmore Lake
65.12Elina Zhakypova27:27.9Albion (Closed 2013)
66.11Karen Albarran27:30.9Albion (Closed 2013)
67.10Jacie Buyers27:39.5Whitmore Lake
68.12Autumn Trombley27:46.5Jonesville
69.9Allison Zacharski28:46.1Niles Brandywine
70.11Chandler Dorris28:47.5Ann Arbor Greenhills
71.12Katrina Kaczynski29:53.6Ann Arbor Greenhills
72.11Maddie Csere29:53.9Ann Arbor Greenhills
73.10Brishon Caldwell32:32.2Albion (Closed 2013)
74.11Megan Coleman34:32.8Niles Brandywine
75.9Allison Earnest34:43.5Jonesville
76.10Teddi Stovall34:57.2Albion (Closed 2013)
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options