Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Detweiller Park

3 Mile Frosh/Soph AA
3 Mile Open A
3 Mile Open AA
3 Mile Varsity AAA
3 Mile Varsity A9:30 AM
3 Mile Varsity AA10:30 AM
3 Mile Freshman AAA12:30 PM
Womens Races

Detweiller Park

3 Mile Freshman AA
3 Mile Open AA
3 Mile Varsity A
3 Mile Varsity AAA
3 Mile Varsity-Class AA10:00 AM
3 Mile Open A1:00 PM

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3 Mile Frosh/Soph AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
28.10Aaron Miller17:07Centennial Season Best
187.9Reis DeSantis19:19Centennial Career Best
217.9Dominic Corso19:35Centennial Career Best
231.10Thomas Peisker19:52 PRCentennial Season Best
291.9Alexander Blodgett20:46Champaign (Central)
297.10Kip Marty20:57 SRCentennial Season Best
306.9Coty Greaser21:03 PRCentennial Career Best
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Open A  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
102.9Arch Robison18:46Urbana (University) 6:00 - 6:30 - 6:16
108.12Jack Feser18:53 PRUrbana (University) 6:00 - 6:30 - 6:23
180.12Mohammad Jaber19:52Urbana (University) 6:15 - 6:57 - 6:40
250.10Stirling Lemme21:07Urbana (University) 6:30 - 7:16 - 7:21
253.12Allen Miller21:11 PRUrbana (University) 6:37 - 7:24 - 7:10
320.10Wyatt Bensken22:52 SRUrbana (University) 7:05 - 7:55 - 7:52
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Open AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
156.11Conner Metcalf19:33Centennial
158.11Joe Cochrane19:33Centennial
162.11Colin Pierson19:36 PRCentennial
203.11Justin Werth20:11Centennial
246.12Andrew Allan21:04 SRCentennial
263.12Dylan Cadwallader21:21Centennial
273.12Terry Ward21:40 SRCentennial
318.11Ashton Goodly22:45Centennial
240.9Steven Hall24:02Centennial
352.9Nick Beaty25:30Centennial
356.10Caleb Ward31:59Centennial
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Varsity AAA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Garrett Sweatt14:43.01Edwardsville
2.12Cody Webster14:43.24East Moline (United)
3.12David Sajdak14:44.52 PRLockport (Twp.)
4.12Tommy King14:47.52 PRWinnetka (New Trier)
5.11Taylor Soltys14:55.33Neuqua Valley
6.12Billy Fayette14:59.55Hinsdale (Central)
7.12Drew Kerschieter14:59.61Normal Community West
8.11Jereme Atchison15:00.50Buffalo Grove
9.10Jack Keelan15:00.99Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
10.-Steve Loran15:03.18 PRAurora (West Aurora)
11.12Bryce Basting15:07.02Normal Community West
12.12Josh Ferguson15:09.56Neuqua Valley
13.12David Groeber15:14.21Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
14.12Josh Millares15:15.56 PRFishers
15.12Ryan Senci15:17.84 PRSt. Charles (North)
16.12Kyle Counter15:19.22 PRLincoln-Way Central
17.12Ari Rothschild15:20.13Highland Park
18.11Thomas Razo15:22.19 SRLockport (Twp.)
19.12Jack Cross15:22.30Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
20.12Hirsh Gaikwad15:22.37Neuqua Valley
21.11Rocky Pollock15:22.72 PRFishers
22.12Vincenzo Dalpozzo15:25.13Neuqua Valley
23.11Mike Leaderhouse15:25.26Glenbard West
24.11Leland Later15:27.47Winnetka (New Trier)
25.12Matt Muth15:31.99Aurora (West Aurora)
26.12Bill Koskiewicz15:33.21Geneva
27.12Matt Coyne15:34.25Neuqua Valley
28.11Pat Niyork15:35.23Willowbrook
29.12Nick Ellingson15:36.02 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
30.11Keith Sands15:36.54East Moline (United)
31.11Josh Robinson15:38.68Aurora (West Aurora)
32.11Patrick Santino15:40.90Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
33.12Isa Qasim15:41.46Winnetka (New Trier)
34.12Zac Withall15:42.82Hinsdale (Central)
35.11Billy Clink15:43.43 PRSt. Charles (North)
36.11Declan Duggan15:44.15 SRSt. Charles (North)
37.11William Hennessy15:44.99 SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
38.11Jack Feldman15:45.82Hinsdale (Central)
39.12Josh Antonson15:46.28Neuqua Valley
40.12Alex Johnson15:46.77 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
41.12Ryan Butler15:47.52 PRFishers
42.11Chip Schaff15:48.45Winnetka (New Trier)
43.12Jeff Lester15:48.85 PRDowners Grove (South)
44.11Abdurahim Haji15:49.82Chicago (Mather)
45.11Zach Heuer15:50.11St. Charles (North)
46.12Matthew Melloch15:51.04 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
47.12Kosta Papazoglou15:51.39Niles North
48.12Joe Oldendorf15:51.68 SRLockport (Twp.)
49.12Andrew Knapik15:52.65 PRDundee-Crown
50.9Calvin Kraft15:53.32 SRFishers
51.12Noel Gonzalez15:53.92 PRZion-Benton
52.12Ryan Mitsos15:55.77 SRLockport (Twp.)
53.12Luke Padesky15:57.37 PRMoline
54.11Mark Derrick15:57.71Neuqua Valley
55.12Connor Bartel15:58.66Geneva
56.11Peter Archibald15:58.99Geneva
57.11Andrew Pensinger16:01.14 SRFishers
58.12Pete Stubbings16:01.74Hinsdale (Central)
59.12Ryan Bartell16:02.57Aurora (West Aurora)
60.-Stephen Garrett16:02.97 PRBolingbrook
61.-Sam Welu16:03.18 PRNaperville (Central)
62.11Harry Miles16:04.25 PRDowners Grove (South)
63.11Eric Underwood16:04.98Winnetka (New Trier)
64.-Bob Termuhlen16:05.07 PRHononegah
65.12Aaron Peck16:05.16 PRMoline
66.10Dru Rozewicki16:05.92 SRLincoln-Way Central
67.10Omar Gomez16:06.35Aurora (West Aurora)
68.11Alex Foote16:07.78 SRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
69.12Scott Hickstein16:08.42 SRLockport (Twp.)
70.11Ted Owens16:09.48 SRHinsdale (Central)
71.10Brandon Bonifer16:10.45 SRGlenbard West
72.11Arjun Reddy16:11.36 SRHinsdale (Central)
73.12David Britten16:11.90 PRHighland Park
74.11Nick Kirk16:11.94 SRDowners Grove (South)
75.11Bana Negash16:12.44 SRChicago (Mather)
76.12Roman Endrizzi16:13.44Normal Community West
77.10Jake Knowles16:13.67 PRLockport (Twp.)
78.11Erich Eisenhart16:14.34 PRDowners Grove (South)
79.11Carlitos Rangel16:17.86 SRNiles North
80.11Eric Shan16:18.11 SRWhitney Young
81.10Jonah Hanig16:18.48Highland Park
82.12Danny Noren16:19.38 SRWinnetka (New Trier)
83.12Nick Schuck16:19.47 PRHononegah
84.12Robert Medina16:20.48 PRDundee-Crown
85.11Juan Mendez16:22.20 SRChicago (Mather)
86.12Jordan Atkins16:22.24 PRHighland Park
87.12Ryan Ahern16:22.26Geneva
88.12Luke Valentine16:23.71 SRNaperville (Central)
89.-Brad Wyatt16:24.56 PRGlenbard West
90.11Christian Noblett16:25.01 SRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
91.10Brian Rotunno16:25.53 PRDowners Grove (South)
92.12Joe Brant16:25.84 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
93.10Peyton Scheuermann16:26.09Normal Community West
94.12Grayson Marrero16:26.26 PRFishers
95.-Forest Thayer16:26.27 SRNaperville (Central)
96.12Muhammad Chattha16:27.00 PRNiles North
97.10Justin Suh16:27.99 SRNiles North
98.12Pat Meehan16:28.03 PRNaperville (Central)
99.11Brett Brugh16:28.22 PRDowners Grove (South)
100.11Peter Devitt16:28.59Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
101.11Ari Feldman16:28.64 SRHighland Park
102.12Mike Simon16:29.10 PRNaperville (Central)
103.12Ben Sperry16:29.16 SRLake Forest
104.11Austin Abegg16:29.89Edwardsville
105.11Eric Gordon16:30.23Normal Community West
106.11Jake Czyz16:30.51 SRDowners Grove (South)
107.12Joey Cieniewicz16:30.52 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
108.12Jon Keable16:30.53 SRDundee-Crown
109.12Dameon Morgan16:31.32 SREdwardsville
110.11Calvin Robinson16:31.85Aurora (West Aurora)
111.11Ian Jacobs16:31.95 PRHighland Park
112.11Tim Vazquez16:32.27 SRNiles North
113.11Sam Barder16:32.38 SRWhitney Young
114.10Emmett Smith16:32.53Highland Park
115.11Tom Lyons16:32.56Hinsdale (Central)
116.12Bornell Nicholson16:33.45 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
117.10Ryan McSweeney16:34.55St. Charles (North)
118.12Tarik Estrada16:34.73 SRChicago (Mather)
119.9Chris Kaminski16:35.60 SRLincoln-Way Central
120.10Alec Larsen16:37.75 SRGlenbard West
121.11Matthew Davis16:38.24 SRSt. Charles (North)
122.11Christopher Charhut16:38.43Lake Forest
123.-Joe Kus16:38.84 PRLockport (Twp.)
124.11Caleb Wiebenga16:39.23 PRNormal Community West
125.11Kyle Beckett16:39.61 SRRockford (Boylan Cat...
126.12Greg Rodig16:40.04 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
127.-Jessie Martinez16:40.33 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
128.10Nate Wendt16:40.82Geneva
129.11Ryan Fromm16:41.26 PRGeneva
130.12Ryan Saylor16:42.20 PRDundee-Crown
131.12Seth Williams16:42.52 SRMoline
132.10Michael Bianchina16:42.66Geneva
133.12Nate Page16:43.43 PREvanston (Twp.)
134.12Abdel Elyoussoufi16:44.66 PRChicago (Mather)
135.10Graham Isaacson16:46.28Aurora (West Aurora)
136.-John Logan16:47.55 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
137.10Philip Meyer16:48.92 SRZion-Benton
138.11Dan Heneghan16:49.16 SRWillowbrook
139.11Vince DiNello16:49.30 PRLincoln-Way Central
140.12Jason Sipher16:50.41 PRFishers
141.11Nathan Beltran16:50.72 SRWhitney Young
142.12Jake Marthaler16:51.66 PRBuffalo Grove
143.11Jackson Wells16:51.69 SRHononegah
144.11Erich Eichwald16:52.47 PRLincoln-Way Central
145.12Kamal Khan16:53.55Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
146.12Matt Sebek16:54.51 SRWhitney Young
147.11Joel Burroughs16:56.85Edwardsville
148.11Ken Leaf16:57.25 SRGlenbard West
149.12Joseph Platt16:57.26 PRWhitney Young
150.11Jack Reichardt16:59.79 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
151.11Eshwar Nandam17:00.04Lake Forest
152.11Micheal Schaible17:00.33 SRWhitney Young
153.11Michael Tonner17:00.94 SRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
154.11Ben Black17:03.34 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
155.-Ryan Jachimiec17:06.77 PRAurora (Waubonsie Va...
156.12Kevin Paller17:07.05 PRMoline
157.12Marlon Stoby17:07.37 PREvanston (Twp.)
158.11Trevor Dubois17:07.95 SRZion-Benton
159.11Brendan Colligan17:07.96 PREdwardsville
160.11Caden Cramsey17:08.29 SREdwardsville
161.-Phillip Anderson17:08.98 PRHononegah
162.11Andres Herrara17:09.32 PRGlenbard West
163.-Clayton Schmitt17:09.64 SRSt. Charles (North)
164.12Kirk Hanselmann17:10.16 PRDundee-Crown
165.10Kyle Johnson17:11.14 PRGlenbard West
166.-Alex Lucas17:11.33 PRMoline
167.12Mike Rice17:12.50 PRDundee-Crown
168.11Dan Roe17:16.76 SRBuffalo Grove
169.12Andy Bastian17:19.31 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
170.-Alex Dangel17:21.71 PREvanston (Twp.)
171.11Jose Martinez17:22.64 SRAddison Trail
172.-Elliot Frieden17:23.30 PRMoline
173.11Tyler Becker17:23.44 SRNormal Community West
174.12Liam Burns17:24.96 PRWhitney Young
175.11Tim Athans17:25.02 SRZion-Benton
176.-Zach Doughtery17:27.10 PRHononegah
177.12Wes Umano17:27.20 PRWillowbrook
178.12Ryan Smith17:28.26 SRDundee-Crown
179.-Shawn Kemper17:29.06 PREast Moline (United)
180.12Chris Shaw17:30.15 PREdwardsville
181.12Peter Heckenberg17:30.71 PRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
182.12Alec Filak17:31.96 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
183.-Al Snyder17:32.57 PRRockford (Boylan Cat...
184.12Jesse Siegel17:33.67 PREvanston (Twp.)
185.10Alex Ahlgrim17:35.28 PRLincoln-Way Central
186.11Kevin Lofgren17:36.49 PRNaperville (Central)
187.11Ryan Degelmann17:38.51 SRBuffalo Grove
188.11Jake Koch17:38.55 PRHononegah
189.-Danny Couch17:40.03 SRNaperville (Central)
190.11Mike Beem17:40.09 PRZion-Benton
191.10Micah Beller17:40.50 SRNiles North
192.-Andrew Babcock17:40.97 PRMoline
193.11Clifford Vickrey17:41.26 SRChicago (St. Ignatiu...
194.11Alexander Acker17:41.31Lake Forest
195.9David Katula17:41.48 PRLincoln-Way Central
196.10Victor Maldonado17:42.76 SRChicago (Mather)
197.11Alex Wziontka17:42.90 PRBuffalo Grove
198.-David Lenz17:43.77 PREvanston (Twp.)
199.11Chris Meyers17:44.69 PRDeKalb
200.-John Cogan17:45.12 SREvanston (Twp.)
201.10Emmett Barr17:49.02 PRNiles North
202.12Daniel Goldman17:50.87 PREvanston (Twp.)
203.11Matt Shamuluas17:52.62 SRDeKalb
204.-Matt Phanebecker17:53.17 PRDeKalb
205.11Anthony Ott17:57.47 SRAlgonquin (Jacobs)
206.11Jack Lynch17:58.61Lake Forest
207.11Aidrous Ahmed17:59.36 SRChicago (Mather)
208.12Spencer Higbee18:04.43Lake Forest
209.12Cody Anderson18:07.22 PRHononegah
210.11Jack Pegler18:08.48 PRWillowbrook
211.-Alex Ramirez18:10.33 PRBolingbrook
212.11Alan Wong18:11.70 SRWillowbrook
213.11David Kielbania18:13.25 SRAddison Trail
214.11Taras Didenko18:13.56 SRBuffalo Grove
215.11Ryan Hoyle18:14.53 SRWillowbrook
216.11Collin Barnwell18:17.45Lake Forest
217.11Zach Monroe18:17.67 SRRockford (Auburn)
218.-Mitch Kahl18:19.95 PRBradley-Bourbonnais
219.11Jacob Ditsch18:20.77 PRRockford (Auburn)
220.11Matt Merrill18:23.29 PRBradley-Bourbonnais
221.12Kevin Root18:24.46 PRWillowbrook
222.-Conner Scott18:25.83 PREast Moline (United)
223.11Dalton Bates18:26.40 SRDeKalb
224.-James Maibuecher18:27.55 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
225.11Manual Martinez18:27.71 SREast Moline (United)
226.10Collin Hanson18:35.43 PRBradley-Bourbonnais
227.-Chris Pelech18:51.17 PRNew Lenox (Providenc...
228.9Issac Murray18:52.20Zion-Benton
229.-Neal Rylatt19:08.32 SRRockford (Auburn)
230.-Brian Ruiz19:09.84 SRBolingbrook
231.12Joe Zaprzal19:12.57 PRAddison Trail
232.-Spencer Phillips19:13.04 SRAddison Trail
233.-Alex Schlemmel19:13.78 PRBolingbrook
234.-Cole Ferguson19:14.90 SRNew Lenox (Providenc...
235.-Tor Lundstrom19:28.53 PRRockford (Auburn)
236.12Tim Curley19:29.30 SRNiles (Notre Dame)
237.12Todd Brady19:29.42 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
238.-Daniel Hyde19:33.26 PRNiles (Notre Dame)
239.-Matt Monaghan19:41.28 PRDeKalb
240.-Many Cantu19:41.76 PRAddison Trail
241.11Victor Gomez19:46.17 PRAddison Trail
242.11Sean Dopler20:11.09 SREast Moline (United)
243.-Sam Giglio20:36.31 PRNew Lenox (Providenc...
244.-Lazarick Mohomes20:39.69 PRBolingbrook
245.-Nathan Westholder20:42.43 PRRockford (Auburn)
246.-Hill Love20:55.87 PRBradley-Bourbonnais
247.-Sean Farnsworth20:56.34 PRBolingbrook
248.11Brett Bishop21:04.19 PRBradley-Bourbonnais
249.-Antonio Rosario21:19.86 PRBolingbrook
250.9Bryce Luken21:21.40East Moline (United)
251.-Doug Murdaugh21:22.14 PRNew Lenox (Providenc...
252.-Kevin Izquierdo21:29.44 PRNew Lenox (Providenc...
253.-Jay Radecki21:58.84 PRNew Lenox (Providenc...
254.11Ben Meyers22:19.09 PRDeKalb
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Varsity A  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
8.12Albert Anastasio15:43Urbana (University) 5:11 - 5:16 - 5:16
18.11Cale Stallard16:06Richland County (Oln...
19.12Max Gassmann16:06Richland County (Oln...
47.11Shane Newman16:47Richland County (Oln...
54.12Brandon Phillips16:54Richland County (Oln...
54.12Ziran Shang16:54Urbana (University) 5:24 - 5:46 - 5:44
66.9George Gunter17:06Urbana (University) 5:29 - 5:54 - 5:44
78.9Vinay Shanbhag17:15Urbana (University) 5:29 - 5:54 - 5:52
96.12Miles Ross17:39Urbana (University) 5:39 - 6:03 - 5:57
101.10Connor Schonert17:39Richland County (Oln...
125.9Jonny Yockey18:03Urbana (University) 5:53 - 6:09 - 6:01
143.9Bryan Hwu18:24Urbana (University) 5:53 - 6:13 - 6:08
166.9Nick Dobbs18:38Richland County (Oln...
12Buck WalshUrbana (University) DNR
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Varsity AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
6.12Jonny Levin15:24Chicago (Francis W. ...
18.11Cale Stallard16:06Richland County (Oln...
19.12Max Gassmann16:06Richland County (Oln...
22.12Zach Peppin16:13Chicago (Francis W. ...
51.11Alex Goodlad16:36Champaign (Central)
68.9Alex Cranick16:37 SRHighland
60.11Blas Garcia-Canga16:44Centennial
47.11Shane Newman16:47Richland County (Oln...
55.12Brandon Phillips16:54 SRRichland County (Oln...
85.12Kyle Hammel17:06Champaign (Central)
127.12Jared Schmitz17:31 PRHighland
101.10Connor Schonert17:39Richland County (Oln...
12Ryan Tucker17:58Cahokia
11Joseph Winters17:59 PRCahokia
152.9Brad Sperber18:00 SRHighland
133.11Caleb Flack18:09Chicago (Francis W. ...
12Laderrick Ward18:37Cahokia
166.9Nick Dobbs18:38Richland County (Oln...
9Micheal Monigan18:52Cahokia
188.9Ian Gidcomb19:04Champaign (Central)
190.9Corey White19:09Champaign (Central)
9Jalon Monigan19:11Cahokia
198.9Deonte Young19:18Champaign (Central)
203.11Eloy Bleifuss-Prados19:28Chicago (Francis W. ...
208.10Jesse Rose Jr.19:50 SRChampaign (Central)
214.9Aaron Waters19:58 PRHighland
217.9Aaron Elledge20:09 SRHighland
220.10Austin Fischer20:18Highland
227.11Ben Fieger20:29 SRChicago (Francis W. ...
229.9Tony Milano20:30 PRChicago (Francis W. ...
9Gary Hickman20:41Cahokia
9Malik Ware21:22Cahokia
242.10Alex Trout21:32Highland
249.12Cary Confino21:51Chicago (Francis W. ...
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Freshman AAA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
9Sean Jones17:34Lake Forest
10Mark Benson18:01Lake Forest
9Liam Gayter18:20 SRLake Forest
9Ryan Bender18:50Lake Forest
9Jack Kauss19:53Lake Forest
10Frank Theodore19:54Lake Forest
9Matthew Buddell20:17Lake Forest
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile Freshman AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
152.10Mariah Drebes23:54Champaign (Central) Great Job!
156.9Cierra Zimmerman24:04 PRChampaign (Central) Great Job!
162.9Kathryn Gunderson24:36Champaign (Central) Great Job!
167.9Sara Sunderland24:42Champaign (Central) Great Job!
168.9Niallan O'Brien24:42Champaign (Central) Great Job!
197.10Kirsten Vanderwerf27:31Champaign (Central) Great Job!
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Open AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
292.11Amanda Nash27:50Champaign (Central) Good Job!!
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Varsity A  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
30.10Sarah Vaughen19:56 PRUrbana (University) 6:19 - 6:56 - 6:41
91.9Mara Dolan21:20Urbana (University) 6:38 - 7:25 - 7:17
97.11Christina Harden21:27Urbana (University) 6:33 - 7:26 - 7:28
100.10Gabby Kozlowski21:30Urbana (University) 6:47 - 7:21 - 7:22
119.11Tanya Denisova22:06Urbana (University) 6:47 - 7:27 - 7:52
123.12Emma Coverdill22:18 SRUrbana (University) 6:50 - 7:39 - 7:49
210.11Ashley Tapping30:09Urbana (University) 6:47 - 7:49 - 15:33
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Varsity AAA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
76.12Elin Erickson19:33Chicago (Von Steuben)
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Varsity-Class AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Kayla Beattie17:28Woodstock
2.10Katie Adams17:39Marengo
3.12Kelly McShea17:39Wheaton (St. Francis)
4.11Ericka LaViste17:56 SRLombard (Montini)
5.9Maura Beattie17:57Woodstock
6.9Brittany Fisher18:03Lombard (Montini)
7.11Haley Thorpe18:04Dixon
8.11Ashley Pribble18:07 PRMorton
9.10Michelle Dobbs18:15 PRRochelle
10.11Ali Hester18:21Yorkville
11.12Kelley Gallagher18:24Vernon Hills
12.10Casey Kramer18:26Yorkville
13.10Emily Ford18:27Geneseo
14.12Chelsea Sondgeroth18:28Dixon
15.11Caitlin Pribble18:34Morton
16.10Theresa Connelly18:35 SRLombard (Montini)
17.12Sarah Flintgruber18:36Metamora
18.9Emily Holtzclaw18:38Highland
19.9Danica Dragoo18:40Metamora
20.11Esther Bell18:42Yorkville
21.12Markelle Turk18:46Burlington (Central)
22.10Brittany Schwarz18:51Dixon
23.11Amber Trick18:53 PRLemont
24.9Meghan McShea18:55Wheaton (St. Francis)
25.11Mackenzie Eland18:57 SRBurlington
26.9Allie Sprague18:59Marengo
27.12Mary Kelley19:00Woodstock (North)
28.11Tiara Sondgeroth19:01Dixon
29.10Kate Roback19:01Wheaton (St. Francis)
30.12Ava Henning19:02Marengo
31.11Leena Palmer19:05Yorkville
32.11Tessa Strack19:09 PRSycamore
33.10Jenna Koerner19:13Central Catholic
34.11Paige Gatter19:15Geneseo
35.10Megan Grantom19:16 PRTroy (Triad)
36.10Bree Steupfert19:16Yorkville
37.-Kelly Bishop19:21 PRRock Island
38.10Wendy Mazur19:21Lemont
39.12Maddie Moyer19:24 PRBurlington
40.10Madison Lefler19:27 SRCanton
41.10Gianna Gentile19:32Lombard (Montini)
42.12Katie Puccio19:35 SRBurlington (Central)
43.12Keanna Dennis19:38Hillcrest
44.10Kerstin Wolf19:40Woodstock
45.9Maggie Lalowski19:40 SRSycamore
46.11Audrey White19:41Centennial
47.11Brittany Letts19:42Hillcrest
48.10Katie James19:42 PRGlenbard South
49.10Marlissa Wood19:42 PRCanton
50.12Megan Burger19:44Dixon
51.9Jessa Coulter19:46 PRGeneseo
52.12Bridget Reczek19:49Wheaton (St. Francis)
53.11Lauren Callahan19:50 SRWheaton (St. Francis)
54.9Bailey Reese19:51 SRGlenbard South
55.12Emily Bugg19:51University
56.11Taylor Green19:53 SRMt. Zion
57.11Ali Schroeder19:57 PRSycamore
58.12Ellen Goins19:58 PRMetamora
59.12Cambrai Hull19:59 SRRochelle
60.-Cythnia Arroryo19:59 PRWoodstock
61.11Kelly Boyd20:01 SRLombard (Montini)
62.12Katie Sprague20:02Marengo
63.11Nancy Julio20:03 PRWoodstock (North)
64.11Bailey Shemenski20:04 SRCentral Catholic
65.11Ashley Leonetti20:05Yorkville
66.-Rachel Walton20:05 PRGlenbard South
67.9Hannah Gille20:08 PRRochelle
68.10Delvina Harris20:10Hillcrest
69.11Joanna Cone20:11 SRRock Island
70.12Jessica Bacon20:12 PRRock Island
71.9Morgan Kelly20:16 PRGeneseo
72.11Hannah Cuttell20:17Centennial
73.10Corinne Groom20:19 PRCentral Catholic
74.11Danielle Fiarito20:21Vernon Hills
75.11Jamie Hundsdorfer20:23Highland
76.10Cheyenne Williams20:23Dixon
77.10Lauren Kershner20:24 PRTroy (Triad)
78.12Kelsey Emmert20:24University
79.10Monica Byrne20:25 SRGlenbard South
80.11Celeste Arteaga20:26 SRRock Island
81.9Kailey Rivenburgh20:27 PRWoodstock (North)
82.10Heidi Zipoy20:30 SRBurlington (Central)
83.9Sarah White20:31 SRMt. Zion
84.11Jenny Ford20:31 SRGeneseo
85.12Halima Meisner20:33 SRBurlington
86.11Jakeenya Evans20:33 PRChampaign (Central) Great Job!
87.11Alanna White20:34 PRHighland
88.12Katie Oleson20:35 PRBurlington
89.12Joelle Nelson20:35Wheaton (St. Francis)
90.10Catherine Kitz20:36Lombard (Montini)
91.9Elizabeth Niedert20:38 SRGlenbard South
92.11Ann Kolker20:40Wheaton (St. Francis)
93.11Kate Johnson20:42 SRDixon
94.11Abbie Letts20:44 SRVernon Hills
95.9Kirsten Tauke20:44 SRRock Island
96.10McKinsey Shelton20:47Highland
97.-Kelsey Klein20:48 PRGeneseo
98.10Alison Marks20:49Vernon Hills
99.10Claire Smego20:49Lombard (Montini)
100.-MacKenzie Heriford20:51 PRRock Island
101.9Ashlyn Rulis20:51 SRMetamora
102.9Daniela Vidal20:53 SRPeoria (Richwoods)
103.11Alex Tarr20:54 SRBurlington (Central)
104.9Kyra Biarkis20:54 SRTroy (Triad)
105.10Julia Smith20:55 SRChampaign (Central) Great Job!
106.10Lauren Maurer20:57 SRTroy (Triad)
107.11Alexa Tovsen20:58 SRBurlington (Central)
108.12Holly Pfaff20:59 SRMetamora
109.10Hannah Jacobs21:01Woodstock
110.12Elizabeth Composto21:03University
111.-Keri Hinterlong21:03 PRCentral Catholic
112.12Allison Alosio21:04 PRCentral Catholic
113.11Amanda Contreras21:04 SRCentral Catholic
114.10Hannah Behle21:04 SRMorton
115.9Hannah Wright21:07Champaign (Central) Great Job!
116.-Lexi Cusac21:09 SRMetamora
117.11Shannon Boyle21:12 PRBurlington
118.12Ashley Villarreal21:13 PRWaterloo
119.12Aisha Lockhart21:15Hillcrest
120.11Katie Flannery21:16 SRBurlington (Central)
121.11Joanne Weddington21:16 PRHillcrest
122.-Carrie McPherson21:17 SRSterling
123.9Karoline Walczak21:19Lemont
124.11Kiya James21:20Hillcrest
125.-Alyse Cates21:22 PRGlenbard South
126.-Alexandra Ortiz21:22 PROttawa (Twp.)
127.9Sarah Gisondi21:23 SRCharleston
128.11Brittnee Grimshaw21:24 PRBurlington
129.9Hannah Zipoy21:24 SRBurlington (Central)
130.11Jenny Baier21:24Woodstock
131.9Katie St. Clair21:29Marengo
132.9Isabel Vallejo21:30 PRRock Island
133.12Hailey Jacobs21:31 SRWoodstock
134.-Madeline Gaerach21:32 PRMt. Zion
135.11Taylor Staab21:33Centennial
136.12Molly Mazur21:34Lemont
137.-Whitney Johnson21:34 PRMetamora
138.11Morgan Rex21:34Lemont
139.10MaKenna Stewart21:35Highland
140.11Miranda Seeber21:37Troy (Triad)
141.12Alex Menke21:39 SRManual Academy
142.-Lauren Jones21:39 PRCanton
143.9Nicole Balinski21:39Lemont
144.-Ashley Coon21:40 PRMorton
145.11Nicole Lockwood21:41 SRMorton
146.11Alisha Larrison21:43 SRMt. Zion
147.12Marissa Tank21:43 PRUniversity
148.12Jillian Luensman21:47 SRTroy (Triad)
149.12Kelly Firnbach21:49Vernon Hills
150.10Shekinah Bergmann21:49 PRSycamore
151.-Hannah George21:53 SRSterling
152.10Sara Martinez21:54 PRRegina Dominican
153.-Karina Kedo21:57 PRRegina Dominican
154.11Jordan Armstrong21:57 SRUniversity
155.10Morgan Eberle21:58 SRPeoria (Richwoods)
156.9Mikaela Broling22:01Marengo
157.12Aileen Campanaro22:02 PRRegina Dominican
158.-Hilary Lohman22:03 PRGeneseo
159.11Kendra Johnson22:03 SRSycamore
160.10Michaela Schukies22:09 PRRegina Dominican
161.12Brooke Patton22:10 PRCarbondale
162.11Rachelle Hughes22:12 SRMt. Zion
163.11Elise Wells22:14 SRPeoria (Richwoods)
164.10Molly Esling22:16 PRCarbondale
165.10Emily Crossley22:16 SRSterling
166.11Shelby Nugent22:17 SRWaterloo
167.12Claire Tortorelli22:18Centennial
168.-Carly Crocker22:18 PRMorton
169.12Iesha Carr22:19 PRHillcrest
170.-Emelia Smith22:20 PRCanton
171.8Brittney Klosak22:20 SRLemont
172.9Neda Sroka22:21Champaign (Central) Great Job!
173.-Amy Henkel22:22 PRYorkville
174.9Peyton Sledge22:23 SRCharleston
175.11Kathleen Wendell22:24Jerseyville (Jersey)
176.11Missa Borah22:26 PRCharleston
177.11Janet Witort22:26 SRGlenbard South
178.11Carly Alm22:27Vernon Hills
179.11Sam Huddleston22:27 PRTroy (Triad)
180.-Samantha Garza22:34 PRWaterloo
181.9Hannah Kidd22:36 SRCanton
182.-Nikki Eigsti22:36 SRMorton
183.11Courtney Umphress22:36 PRVernon Hills
184.10Abby Corrick22:36 PRBurlington
185.12Melissa Schwartz22:40 PRBelvidere
186.10Kristen Gisondi22:41 PRCharleston
187.-Anai Brizuela22:42 PRRochelle
188.9Carly Merritt22:42 SRWaterloo
189.11Heather Bucher22:44 SRRegina Dominican
190.-Emily Janis22:45 PROttawa (Twp.)
191.-Sayra Contreras22:46 PRSterling
192.10Claire Bailey22:46 SRRegina Dominican
193.11Elaina Robinson22:48 SRCarbondale
194.10Taylor Martinez22:49 SRRegina Dominican
195.-Kaitlyn Bradley22:53 PRSterling
196.11Lyndsey Shaver22:55 SRUniversity
197.-Brittany Ellis22:57 SRSterling
198.10Kathryn Chisholm22:57Champaign (Central) Great Job!
199.12Natalie Bowman23:00 SRUniversity
200.12Megan Hinds23:06Centennial
201.10Alayna Wolfe23:13 SRSterling
202.9Jessica Elder23:19 SRWaterloo
203.10Amanda Schreder23:20 PRWaterloo
204.-Shelby Hoiness23:21 PRRochelle
205.12Cornelia Osborne23:21Champaign (Central) Great Job!
206.11Carlee Belt23:22 SRWoodstock (North)
207.10Rebecca Einspahr23:23 PRWoodstock (North)
208.10Madison Fant23:23 PRWoodstock (North)
209.-Jade Novak23:28 PROttawa (Twp.)
210.12Bonita McKinley23:31 PRCentennial
211.-Rebecca Schwartz23:32 PRBelvidere
212.-Jabree Mitchell23:33 PRPeoria (Richwoods)
213.11Rachael Martin23:35 PRSycamore
214.-Stephen Harcar23:37 PRStreator (Twp.)
215.11Jessica Ern23:37Champaign (Central) Great Job!
216.-Morgan Musoiu23:44 PRCarbondale
217.9Codi Martin23:46 SRCharleston
218.10Shannon Bowers23:48 SRRochelle
219.9Lily Ramirez23:48 SRStreator (Twp.)
220.11Molly Redman23:50Highland
221.12Nicole Yoder23:59 SRCentennial
222.-Kelli Phelan24:01 PRSycamore
223.-Audrey Lawson24:02 PRPeoria (Richwoods)
224.12Amanda Delacy24:06 SRBelvidere
225.12Brittany Irwin24:08 PRCharleston
226.11Sydney Neltner24:09 SRManual Academy
227.-Mikalynn Katlack24:14 PRPeoria (Richwoods)
228.-Kelcie Rombach24:16 PROttawa (Twp.)
229.-Brianna Vogel24:20 PROttawa (Twp.)
230.10Lesley Paramo24:25 SRBelvidere
231.11Paige Malinowski24:26Marengo
232.11Tray Lee24:36 PRManual Academy
233.-Sarahi Chavez24:43 SRStreator (Twp.)
234.-Akiya Thompson24:45 PRManual Academy
235.-Julia Drewitz24:50 PRRochelle
236.9Megan Ward24:55 SROttawa (Twp.)
237.10Haley Harsted25:13 PROttawa (Twp.)
238.12Miranda Randall25:13 PRCharleston
239.-Blair Hocking25:33 PRPeoria (Richwoods)
240.-Jessica Robinson25:38 PRCarbondale
241.-Jessica Nieto25:58 SRManual Academy
242.-Jaclynn Leveille26:07 PRBelvidere
243.-Alivea Cline27:13 PRStreator (Twp.)
244.11Vanessa Moya28:21 PRBelvidere
245.-Rachael Slack28:31 PRBelvidere
246.-Krissy Werner29:47 PRStreator (Twp.)
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Mile Open A  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
11Nikita Dutta23:35Urbana (University) 7:42 - 7:55 - 7:58
11Elena Bauer24:30 SRUrbana (University) 7:42 - 8:04 - 8:44
11Shruti Vaidya24:51Urbana (University) 7:43 - 8:12 - 8:56
11Marie Lilly25:23Urbana (University) 7:42 - 8:43 - 8:58
10Brianna Hajek25:36Urbana (University) 7:43 - 8:42 - 9:12
11Abby RadnitzerUrbana (University) DNR
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options