Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2 Mile frosh/soph9:30 AM
3 Mile Varsity10:45 AM
2 Mile Junior Varsity11:15 AM
Womens Races
2 Mile frosh/soph9:00 AM
3 Mile Varsity10:00 AM
2 Mile Junior Varsity11:15 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team



  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2 Mile frosh/soph

1.9Daniel Thiel
11:59St Mary’s
3.10Alex Vidaure
12:24 SRBear Creek
5.9Peter Martinez
12:37 PRBear Creek
6.10Mano Alcantra
12:47 SRBear Creek
7.9Jake Torres
12:50Bear Creek
8.9Jesus Miranda
9.10Brian Bautista
12:55 PREdison
10.9Joe DeJesus
12:56St Mary’s
11.10Josh Benson
13:02 PRBear Creek
12.9Hector Ornelas
13:11 PRBear Creek
13.10Connor Perry
13:33St Mary’s
14.9Paul Borges
13:35St Mary’s
15.10Jared Bulahan
13:37St Mary’s
16.9Danilo Gayagoy
13:37St Mary’s
17.9Darius Stansil
13:37 SRSt Mary’s
18.10Ashton Mattox
13:44 PREdison
19.9Tony Gladney
13:50 PREdison
20.9Christian Embry
13:52 PRBear Creek
21.10Matt Martini
13:54St Mary’s
22.10Nicholas Lindo
14:03 PRBear Creek
23.10Anthony Phan
14:04 PRBear Creek
24.9Joey Novara
14:05St Mary’s
25.9Jonel Ednalino
14:08St Mary’s
26.10Tommy Trull
27.10Dominic Maynard
29.9Grady Brim
14:40 PRBear Creek
30.10Daniel Garcia
14:45 PRBear Creek
31.9Justin Burks
14:45St Mary’s
28.9Christian Candelaria
14:51St Mary’s
32.9Cristoval Reyes
33.10Brandon Valadez
34.9Jack Rogan
15:06St Mary’s
36.10Da Quan Graves
16:10 PREdison
37.10David Pina
16:12St Mary’s
40.9Marcus Lopez
17:23St Mary’s
42.9Isreal Cortez
43.10Michael Namoca
44.9Andrew Castillou
46.9John Wei
22:47Bear Creek
Provided by

3 Mile Varsity

1.12Jaime Garcia
17:56 PREdison
2.11Christopher Wilson
17:57.62Franklin (S)
3.12Jeremy Chong
18:04 PRBear Creek
4.11Daniel Castillo
18:05 SRStagg
5.11Andres Naranjo
18:13 SRBear Creek
6.12Mitch Flores
18:17 PRSt Mary’s
7.11Jorge Flores
18:37.61Franklin (S)
8.11Khari Dobbins
18:40 PRBear Creek
9.12Steven Good
18:41 PRBear Creek
11.12Ryan Eldred
19:15 SRBear Creek
12.10Paul Sison
19:16 SRStagg
13.12Juan Maciel
19:19St Mary’s
14.11Edwin Lyons
19:45 SREdison
15.12DeShone Scrivens
16.12Douglas Bermudes
17.12Anthony Aguilar
18.12Gabriel Ochoa
20:01 PRSt Mary’s
19.12James Leong
20:02 PRSt Mary’s
20.10Montrel Franklin
20:09 PRStagg
21.10Lucas Brandt
22.11Curtis Ericsson
20:14 SRSt Mary’s
23.11Andrew Merenda
20:28 PRLinden
24.10Colton Simpson
20:29 PRElliot Christian
25.11Jose Hernandez
20:37 PREdison
26.11Francisco Perez
27.11Kevin Nguyen
20:43 PRSt Mary’s
28.11Alex Soto
20:51 PRStagg
29.11Devin Ramstead
30.12Pongze Lor
20:58 PRStagg
31.12Pedro Velarde
20:58 PRLinden
32.12Mackey Calvin
21:02 PRBear Creek
11David Alvarez
21:03.45Franklin (S)
11Daniel Ferreyra
21:14.37Franklin (S)
34.11Ryan Guerrero
21:15 SRElliot Christian
36.12Noel Mora
37.12Nathaniel Simms
38.12Reuben Suchil
22:31 PRStagg
39.12Nikolai Short
40.12Ben Ly
41.12Michael Estay
42.12Patrick Woodbury
43.11Gurvinder Singh
44.12Kyle Saechao
45.11William White
24:43 SRElliot Christian
46.11Paul Lerma
27:55 PRElliot Christian
11Christian Caranza
30:25.67Franklin (S)
48.12Richard Estepp
35:46 PRStagg
Provided by

2 Mile Junior Varsity

2.10Latee Piggee
12:09.20Franklin (S)
4.10Gregory Esquivel
12:33Franklin (S)
1.12Hugo Mora
12:47 PREdison
2.11Jesse Toy
13:06St Mary’s
3.12Matt Good
13:14 PRBear Creek
4.12Jason Thao
13:36 PREdison
5.12Michael Saephanh
13:37 PRChavez
6.12Andrew Knowles
14:01St Mary’s
7.12Aaron Smith
14:01 PRChavez
8.12Ethan Robertson
14:04 PRBear Creek
9.11Mark Fitzgerald
14:08St Mary’s
10.12Milton Morales
14:11 PRChavez
11.11Ben Buth
14:15 PRChavez
12.12Adrian Andrade
14:25 PREdison
13.12Chhaya You
14:28 PREdison
14.12Eric Vargas
14:42 PRChavez
15.12Ahmad Mansour
14:45St Mary’s
16.11Kendrick Ladao
15:02 SRSt Mary’s
17.11Nicholas Sanchez
18.11Matthew Estioco
15:10 PRChavez
10Gregory Nunez
15:14.38Franklin (S)
19.11Jimmy Yang
15:25 PREdison
20.12Justin Lee
15:28 PRBear Creek
21.11Ben Avila-Lozano
15:56St Mary’s
24.12Joshua Quibol
25.11Ariel Hernandez
9Zachery Payton
16:24.68Franklin (S)
29.11Francisco Rebultan
16:43 PREdison
30.12Jesse Cruz
10Maro Bello
17:23Franklin (S)
10Moises Mendez
17:25Franklin (S)
32.12Luis Ambriz
18:07 PRChavez
38.12Zukiefly Sim
40.11Isaac DelaFuente
20:39 SREdison
Provided by

Womens Results

2 Mile frosh/soph

2.9Audrey Tekerlek
15:04St Mary’s
3.9Maria Ramirez-Ries...
15:23St Mary’s
4.10Sabrina Sanchez
5.10Emily Whiteside
16:09 PRLinden
6.10Mallory Budesa
16:12St Mary’s
7.10Sydney Flores
16:23St Mary’s
8.10Samantha Charles
16:26St Mary’s
9.10Deanna Hibbard
16:28St Mary’s
11.9Cristina Herrera
16:40St Mary’s
12.9Ariana Montiel
16:43 PRBear Creek
13.10Devonna Gonzales
14.10Samantha Boots
15.9Kristina Llsitsin
16:53 SRSt Mary’s
16.9Brenna Joe
17:11St Mary’s
17.9Christina Uribe
17:14St Mary’s
19.9Bernadatte Kaehler
18:00St Mary’s
20.10Liz Villarreal
18:06St Mary’s
21.11Ciona Williams
18:10 SRStagg
22.10Andrea Mercado
23.9Alayna Jimenez
18:32 PRBear Creek
24.9Hannah Skondin
18:35Bear Creek
25.9Taylor Newman
18:43St Mary’s
26.9Kelsey Bumanglag
27.9Samantha Gritz
19:03 PRBear Creek
26.9Alexis Bradford
19:12 PRBear Creek
30.9Amber Buhagier
19:32Bear Creek
31.10Angelique Tino
19:34 PRStagg
32.9Jasmine Santos
19:45 SRBear Creek
33.10Anglina Mendler
35.9Sarah Towne
26:48Elliot Christian
Provided by

3 Mile Varsity

1.11Taylor Pablo
20:20 PRSt Mary’s
2.11DeeDee Peters
20:46 PRSt Mary’s
3.11Samantha Sambado
21:15 PRSt Mary’s
4.12Natalia Hernandez
21:15.76 PRFranklin (S)
5.12Olivia Calderon
21:16 PRBear Creek
6.12Kayla Clarin
22:15 PRBear Creek
7.9Audrey Tekerlek
22:23 PRSt Mary’s
8.12Imani Parker-fong
22:28 SRSt Mary’s
9.12Francesca Zaragoza
22:30 PRSt Mary’s
10.12Christina Diaz
23:06 PREdison
12Lourdes Rodriguez
23:31.21Franklin (S)
12.11Nishalina Buksh
23:40 PRBear Creek
13.10Araceli Cisneros
12Karla Segura
24:12.01Franklin (S)
15.12Cierra Jordan
24:16 PREdison
16.11Megan Nomellini
24:18 SRSt Mary’s
11Rosamaria Hernandez
24:46.19Franklin (S)
18.12Divonee Pleasant
25:12 PREdison
19.12Lissette Rodriguez
25:12 PRStagg
20.11Stephanie Estay
11Lucy Bello
25:38.23Franklin (S)
22.11Jennifer Estay
23.11Ariel Gomez
24.12Kailani De Coito
26:31 PREdison
25.11Ana Lopez
26:31 PREdison
11Melissa Sandoval
26:37.31Franklin (S)
27.11Cynthia Quiroz
28.12Taylor McCann
28:44 PRStagg
12Lisa Soua Yang
29:40.77 PRFranklin (S)
30.12Daniela DeSpain
Provided by

2 Mile Junior Varsity

1.10Stephany Mejia
14:56.02Franklin (S)
11Leanne Cutler
16:01St Mary’s
11Angela Delgado
16:14St Mary’s
12Eden Aguilar
16:21 PRSt Mary’s
11Heather Quinones
16:31St Mary’s
10.9Maria Cazares
16:39.29Franklin (S)
9Dalia Fernandez
17:26.41 PRFranklin (S)
11Jessica Leal
18:25St Mary’s
11Britnie Martin
18:29St Mary’s
11Nicole Samson
18:31 PRSt Mary’s
11Marisa Acosta
18:57St Mary’s
12Andrea Chicchon
19:02 PRSt Mary’s
9Shelia Norton
19:31.06Franklin (S)
12Claudia Manzo
20:29 PREdison
11Maribel Talamantes
20:53 PREdison
11Jennifer Thongdy
21:18 PREdison
10Vanessa Sanchez
22:49.32 PRFranklin (S)
12Maria Monzon
12Ana Ruiz
Provided by


Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host

Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options