Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Perkins Scout Camp

5,000 Meters Division III Boys10:30 PM
5,000 Meters Division IV Boys11:00 PM
Womens Races
3,200 Meters Division I Girls9:30 PM
3,200 Meters Division II Girls10:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 12:55 PM, Mon, Aug 30

  (coaches)

 

Perkins Cross Country Meet
@ Perkins Scout Camp
Southeast of Burkburnett, Texas
 
When: Thursday, September 2, 2010
 
Time:  First Race Begins @ 9:30 am. – Packet pick up 8:30 – 9:00.
           -Coaches meeting @ 9:00 am
 
Where:     Perkins Scout Camp
                -From Highway 240, Perkins Scout Camp is located North of FM 1177.    
                 Go east on FM 1177 past River Creek Golf Course. Turn Left on Perkins road
                 towards Perkins Camp Reservation.
 
Course:     Boys & *Div II Girls(SEE BELOW) – 5100 Meters,
                 Div I Girls - 3200 Meters
                 *Course is flat with some hills, dirt & mowed grass surface.
 
Cost: $5.00 per runner / $200.00 maximum per school
** Make checks payable to Burkburnett High School
** Send check to:   Burkburnett High School
                                   c/o Loy Triana
                                   109 Kramer Rd/
                                   Burkburnett, Texas, 76354
 
Entries: You may enter as many teams as you would like, but only 7 runners max per
Team. Entry deadline is Wedesday, Sept 1, 2010 at 5:00 pm.
 
                                    Note to Coaches
Entries will only be accepted online via the Athletic.net web-site at www.athletic.net
 
Awards:   ** Trophy to top team in each division
                      ** Individual awards for first 20 finishers per division.
 
Race Times: First race will begin promptly at 9:30 a.m. and will follow a rolling
                     Schedule.
                                    GIRLS
                        Div I- 2 MILE GIRLS(1A, 2A, 3A OR JV GIRLS)
                  Div II – 5K(OR 2MIE) 4A & 5A GIRLS (DISTANCE WILL DEPEND ON # OF SCHOOL WANTING TO RUN 5K)
 
BOYS
                  Div III - JV BOYS
                  Div IV - VARSITY BOYS
**DEPENDING ON INTEREST, WE WILL EITHER RUN A 5K OR 2MILE FOR DIV II GIRLS**
**1A, 2A, & 3A SCHOOLS MAY RUN THEIR VARSITY TEAMS IN THE JV DIVISIONS.**
**YOU CAN Declare divisions the morning of the meet**
 
INFORMATION: If you haveany further questions or concerns,
                         feel free to contact us @ the following numbers:
                         Loy Triana: (940) 569-1411 X 1185(w) or (940) 642-9585(cell).

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division III Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Cody Bodine
18:10.68Quanah
2.10Bradon Roberts
19:05.73Iowa Park
3.11Tyler Johnson
19:19.23Holliday
4.12Lance Boyd
19:38.55Seymour
5.10Scout Hale
19:48.40Childress
6.10Justin Martinez
20:02.20 PROdessa
7.11Nathan Bermudez
20:03.94Quanah
8.9Alejandro Corona
20:06.22Vernon
9.11Aaron Berndt
20:11.21Iowa Park
10.12Joel Solorio
20:11.98Electra
11.9Cade Speed
20:12.41 SRWolfforth Frenship
12.10Carson Dillard
20:12.93Holliday
13.9Zachary Hargis
20:14.05 PRWolfforth Frenship
14.10Daniel Gonzales
20:18.49 PROdessa
15.11Matt Chaffin
20:23.06 PRSan Angelo Central
16.11Colton Hendrix
20:26.27 SRWolfforth Frenship
17.10Bailey White
20:26.59 SRSan Angelo Central
18.11Isaac Nunez
20:27.26 PROdessa
19.10George Johnston
20:27.61 PRSan Angelo Central
20.10Ty West
20:36.65 SRPerrin-Whitt
21.11Geoffrey Johnston
20:53.85 SRSan Angelo Central
22.11Christian Subia
20:55.83 PROdessa
23.11Brady Willis
20:57.59 PRSan Angelo Central
24.12Jacob Clark
21:00.10 PROdessa
25.9Danny Valverde
21:18.46Vernon
26.11Victor Muela
21:20.27 PROdessa
27.10Ryan Luig
21:24.63Wichita Falls Rider
28.12Blake Arbogast
21:27.59 PRBurkburnett
29.10Alex Garcia
21:29.94Electra
30.12Mac Whitcomb
21:33.40 PRBridgeport
31.11Evan Sarvis
21:36.74 PRPerrin-Whitt
32.12Ryne Thacker
21:37.54Holliday
33.10Herman Villalobos
21:37.84 PROdessa
34.9Tyson Trotter
21:38.07Holliday
35.11Joseph Thomas
21:42.79 PRBurkburnett
36.10Jesse Martinez
21:51.33 SRSan Angelo Central
37.9Kaden Stabeno
21:55.45 SRWolfforth Frenship
38.9McGill David
21:57.73 PRWolfforth Frenship
39.12Attley Hamelin
22:08.88 PRGraham
40.11Cody Ramey
22:11.50 PRPerrin-Whitt
41.9Josiah Baker
22:13.80 SRWolfforth Frenship
42.9Taz Ellett
22:26.59Wichita Falls Rider
43.9Cade Hogan
22:31.09 PRWolfforth Frenship
44.9Jorge Miranda
22:31.54 SRWolfforth Frenship
45.11Dakota Denney
22:36.85Holliday
46.9Luis Madrigal
22:41.10Wichita Falls
47.12Storm Cantu
22:41.96Holliday
48.10Zach Holder
22:46.40 SRWolfforth Frenship
49.9Jon Crawford
22:46.69 PRSan Angelo Lake View
50.12Andrew Reyna
22:51.00Vernon
51.12Zachary Thompson
22:53.13Henrietta
52.10Michael Lamberti
22:54.51Burkburnett
53.12Brandon Watts
22:57.91Graham
54.10Rae McMillen
23:04.56Wichita Falls Rider
55.10Caleb Pellikan
23:11.79Burkburnett
56.10Victor Crespo
23:16.06 SRSan Angelo Central
57.9Joshua Mallett
23:24.44Burkburnett
58.10Pedro Reza
23:26.03Wichita Falls
59.9Andreas Ramos
23:28.66 SRSan Angelo Lake View
60.9Chris Sanchez
23:29.22 SRSan Angelo Lake View
61.12Shane Newsom
23:29.72 PRPerrin-Whitt
62.11Kurt Milam
23:32.06Graham
63.10Esteban Hernand
23:33.86 PROdessa
64.12Kyle Morris
23:38.70Holliday
65.10Carpenter Wyatt
23:39.96Wichita Falls Rider
66.10Adam Humphries
23:43.78Wichita Falls Rider
67.10Jacob Baker
23:44.42 SRWolfforth Frenship
68.11Brandon Leija
23:50.55Quanah
69.10Ben Owen
23:52.83Wichita Falls Rider
70.11Phillip Jones
23:56.09Burkburnett
71.9Garrett Clampitt
24:11.41Burkburnett
72.12Rene Rivera
24:15.33Wichita Falls
73.10Zach Patrick
24:16.23Burkburnett
74.11Caleb Smith
24:19.38 PRWolfforth Frenship
75.9Noah Smith
24:19.95 PRWolfforth Frenship
76.10Edmundo Garcia
24:23.06Vernon
77.12Nathan Getchell
24:26.81Burkburnett
78.10Daniel Reyes
24:35.26 PROdessa
79.12Chance Pybas
24:41.79Vernon
80.9Jeffrey Padgett
24:42.85Bowie
81.10David Ramos
24:43.37 PROdessa
82.10Bryson Isnhower
24:45.45Quanah
83.12Destry Morgan
24:50.11Bowie
84.10Aaron Venzor
25:07.80Graham
85.11Kevan Ford
25:09.22Vernon
86.11John Searcy
25:13.26 SRMunday
87.10Josh Gonzalez
25:27.23Burkburnett
88.10Kevin Ordonez
25:34.54 SRWichita Falls
89.11Austin McShan
25:48.73Burkburnett
90.9Charlie Salas-Groves
25:51.65Burkburnett
91.9Wyatt Walker
25:53.66Graham
92.11Preston Isbell
25:56.02 PRGraham
93.12Eric Lara
26:09.98 PROdessa
94.10Eduardo Viveros
26:21.75Bridgeport
95.12Brady Hollar
26:24.40 SRHenrietta
96.11Jacob Wilkerson
26:30.38Quanah
97.10Marcus Pinon
26:33.66 PRBridgeport
98.11Austin Cullar
26:38.80 PRHenrietta
99.10Donavon Cook
26:39.30Henrietta
100.9Danny Kennemer
26:42.93 SRSan Angelo Lake View
101.10Caleb Brumley
26:46.63Wichita Christian
102.9Justin Hollis
26:50.98Vernon
103.10Cole Yarbrough
26:51.44 PRWolfforth Frenship
104.9Marcus Lejia
26:52.33Quanah
105.10Josh Grajiola
27:41.15Vernon
106.10Lee Williamson
27:48.75Wichita Falls Rider
107.10Hayden Crelia
28:26.80Graham
108.9Reed Lopez
28:31.43Quanah
109.9Jacob Lora
28:39.71Vernon
110.10Parker Herren
28:53.60Wichita Christian
111.10Christopher Davis
29:31.91Henrietta
112.10Victor Jiminez
29:56.23Wichita Falls
113.10Austin Reece
29:56.97 PRWichita Falls
114.9mike Swan
36:23.04Quanah
115.10Hayden Castleberry
37:39.82Quanah
116.11Bailey Hendrix
37:40.93Quanah
117.11Trey Butts
37:41.94Quanah
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division IV Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Donovan Torres
16:31.62Lubbock Coronado
2.11Brian Keksi
17:18.30Burkburnett
3.12James Christensen
17:25.45 PRSan Angelo Lake View
4.12Caleb Neptune
17:38.74 PROdessa
5.12Conner Langford
17:43.61 SRLubbock Monterey
6.9Jesus Zepeda
17:57.37 PROdessa
7.11Maurilio Pando
17:59.37 PROdessa
8.12Chris Jones
18:00.68 PRSan Angelo Central
9.11Nathan Sanchez
18:03.73 PROdessa
10.10Paul Olguin
18:08.08 SRLubbock Monterey
11.11Chenier Gardner
18:08.55 SRLubbock Coronado
12.12Michael Brothers
18:09.19 PRSan Angelo Central
13.11Andre Quinton
18:18.96 SRWolfforth Frenship
14.10Robert Ramirez
18:19.24 PROdessa
15.10Adam Leslie
18:19.70 SRBurkburnett
16.9Juaquin Prieto
18:20.03 PRSan Angelo Central
17.9Josh Martinez
18:20.32 PRSan Angelo Central
18.11Sam Bullard
18:21.99 SRSan Angelo Central
19.10Cameron Lugo
18:26.91 SRLubbock Coronado
20.12Aaron Guitierrez
18:28.49 PRSan Angelo Lake View
21.10Noel Salcedo
18:30.15 PROdessa
22.10Michael Sikes
18:31.29 SRLubbock Monterey
23.11Ricardo Garcia
18:33.50 PRSan Angelo Lake View
24.12AJ Martinez
18:35.13 PROdessa
25.12Justin Saucedo
18:38.54 PROdessa
26.12Daniel Galicia
18:42.14Graham
27.12K.J. Stanley
18:47.03Nocona
28.10Logan Wilks
18:50.04 SRLubbock Monterey
29.9Arthur Hamlett
18:55.95 SRBurkburnett
30.12Stroup Chris
18:56.49Graham
31.10Ryan Daigle
19:02.82 PRSan Angelo Central
32.12Manny Cruz
19:05.50 SROdessa
33.12Robert Sanchez
19:08.08 PRSan Angelo Lake View
34.11Roberto Granados
19:08.61Chillicothe
35.11Eli Franco
19:10.04 SROdessa
36.12Kaleb Fuller
19:10.80Nocona
37.12Miguel Sanchez
19:16.29 PRSan Angelo Central
38.11Jose Lugo
19:17.56Wichita Falls
39.12Patrick Sanchez
19:18.86 SRWolfforth Frenship
40.10Jacob Ortiz
19:23.24 PRLubbock Monterey
41.10Thomas Fielding
19:23.69Wichita Falls Rider
42.11Benjamin Bacon
19:29.10 SRLubbock Monterey
43.11Anthony Holland
19:33.90Burkburnett
44.12Preston Aldous
19:40.68 PRLubbock
45.11Chris Marin
19:41.15 SRLubbock Monterey
46.10Dillon Vanwinkle
19:44.80 SRLubbock Coronado
47.12J.J. Austin
19:45.09Lubbock Coronado
48.11Corey Lucero
19:54.10 SRWolfforth Frenship
49.9Marco Sandate
19:54.44 SRSan Angelo Lake View
50.12Brandon Garrett
20:09.39 SRLubbock Coronado
51.11Jose Tavarez
20:09.64 SROdessa
52.10Gordon Sandercox
20:12.12 SRWolfforth Frenship
53.12Randall Rittman
20:16.27Lubbock Coronado
54.12Daniel Ramirez
20:22.01 PRSan Angelo Lake View
55.11Julio Lozano
20:23.82 PRSan Angelo Lake View
56.11Sam Schalow
20:25.48 SRLubbock
57.11Eric Ibarra
20:33.50Nocona
58.9Lucas Turango
20:35.88 PRWolfforth Frenship
59.12Nathan Durst
20:37.88Burkburnett
60.11Ivan Florez
20:38.33 SROdessa
61.11Ivan Diaz
20:43.75Nocona
62.10Ariel Maldonado
20:45.74Wichita Falls
63.11Nico Lynott
20:51.40Burkburnett
64.11Jerry Polvadore
20:52.54Iowa Park
65.10Joel Hernandez
20:56.87 SROdessa
66.10Joseph Ostovich
21:01.57Wichita Falls Rider
67.12Juan Oviedo
21:07.20Wichita Falls
68.10Alex Williams
21:08.74Wichita Falls Rider
69.11Phillip Peavy
21:12.96Graham
70.11Adrian Sias
21:20.76Wichita Falls Hirschi
71.11Benjamin Cruz
21:23.94Graham
72.10Brady Hodges
21:41.12Iowa Park
73.11Eduardo Garcia
22:15.46Iowa Park
74.10Chase Henderson
22:27.36Wichita Falls Rider
75.12Travis Whitehead
22:31.32Graham
76.11Logan McBeath
22:32.27Burkburnett
77.11Logan Meacham
22:39.31Graham
78.11Zac Johnson
22:42.22Iowa Park
79.10Caleb Nichols
22:42.49Wichita Falls Rider
80.9Garrett Starr
22:47.91Iowa Park
81.10Aaron Coker
22:52.54Burkburnett
82.10Cope Ono
22:58.21Burkburnett
83.11Greg McFarlin
23:07.54Iowa Park
84.12Jared Josefy
23:19.88Graham
85.12Kristopher Guerrero
24:05.48 SRWichita Falls
86.10Louis Esquibel
25:08.44 PRWichita Falls Rider
87.12Terry Phillips
26:20.91Wichita Falls
88.11Michael Delafuente
26:21.78Nocona
89.12Edgar Lopez
27:02.89Wichita Falls
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,200 Meters Division I Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Sanjuanita Martinez
14:24.81Bowie
2.9Tiffany Serrato
14:47.53Munday
3.10Tiffany Hawkins
14:53.04Bridgeport
4.9Brittney Paiz
15:00.61San Angelo Central
5.10Keeley Rollings
15:05.84Olney
6.10Olivia Jalomo
15:06.58Quanah
7.11Irene Amador
15:17.89Bridgeport
8.9Joyana Zamzow
15:18.84Henrietta
9.12Elizabeth Watts
15:21.60Graham
10.9Miranda Munoz
15:24.59 PRSan Angelo Central
11.10Kendria Robinson
15:26.84Vernon
12.9Melina Levario
15:27.75 PROdessa
13.11Jennifer Vu
15:31.61 SRSan Angelo Central
14.11Audra Hart
15:32.70 SRBridgeport
15.12Kennedy Huckobey
15:38.60Graham
16.9Maci Little
15:39.37Graham
17.9Anne Delizio
15:40.73Electra
18.10Kristin Doss
15:41.58Electra
19.12Emily Price
15:46.21 SRBridgeport
20.10Bin Na Kim
15:47.58Bridgeport
21.9Sarah Arnold
15:51.14 SRSan Angelo Central
22.9Darian Leija
15:51.91Munday
23.12Sanjuanna Diaz
15:53.15Munday
24.9Elizabeth Otley
15:55.82Iowa Park
25.12Katie Adair
15:56.36Graham
26.9Kylie Dobbs
15:57.11Olney
27.10Kimberly Villegas
15:58.16 PROdessa
28.11Crystal Moreno
16:05.76 PRSan Angelo Central
29.10Marisol Romero
16:07.66Childress
30.11Krista Weaver
16:17.55Wichita Falls City V...
31.9Lacey Erwin
16:18.23Bridgeport
32.10Bryana Ortiz
16:24.30 PROdessa
33.12Elizabeth Trejo
16:26.01Graham
34.9Victoria Morrow
16:28.12Olney
35.12Rian Dillard
16:30.62Munday
36.9Whitney Whitfield
16:31.44Olney
37.12Sara Hutson
16:32.47Graham
38.10Haylie Vasquez
16:34.54 SROdessa
39.9Jessica Campbell
16:41.60Graham
40.9Maricela Camargo
16:42.06Graham
41.9Baylee Jenkins
16:42.54 PRSan Angelo Central
42.10Cassidy McMorris
16:44.75Olney
43.9Kimberly Fuller
16:49.14 SRSan Angelo Central
44.9Daniela Meza
16:51.70 PROdessa
45.10Sabrina Garza
16:54.17Bridgeport
46.12Kelsey Shaw
16:55.16Bowie
47.10Shelby Beamon
16:55.51Olney
48.10Katy Perez
16:57.17Quanah
49.9Angelica Camacho
17:04.14Graham
50.12Susanna Lile
17:04.36Wichita Falls Rider
51.9Sarah Moore
17:06.88Burkburnett
52.11Ciarra Heard
17:08.13Olney
53.10Veronica Molina
17:08.69Vernon
54.10Jayden Holt
17:13.96Perrin-Whitt
55.11Kassandra Rodriguez
17:14.65 PROdessa
56.12Lea Buchhorn
17:16.05Olney
57.10Tabbi Loter
17:16.72 SRChildress
58.9Jade Marin
17:16.98 PROdessa
59.12Riley Jalowy
17:17.22Burkburnett
60.11Haley McMath
17:18.06Wichita Falls Rider
61.12Annie Walton
17:20.06Graham
62.12Tiffany Wertz
17:21.80Munday
63.11Bailey Mudd
17:22.29Nocona
64.10Jenny Chavez
17:22.66 PROdessa
65.10Baileigh Weigand
17:23.06Munday
66.12Nacoa Harris
17:23.50 PRHenrietta
67.11Ashley Flores
17:29.14 PROdessa
68.10Yanet Roman
17:31.38 PROdessa
69.11Reina Mack
17:31.81 SRBridgeport
70.10Kennedy Hudson
17:32.10 SRBridgeport
71.9Melissa Brindley
17:32.51Graham
72.9Brooke Hoff
17:34.02 SRHenrietta
73.9Serenity McNett
17:34.71Henrietta
74.11Shelbi McDuffie
17:37.43 PRBridgeport
75.9Monique Mendoza
17:38.49 PROdessa
76.9Sidney Parker
17:38.78Graham
77.10Jackie Munoz
17:43.57Wichita Falls Rider
78.12Brianna Bruton
17:50.42Olney
79.11Miranda Schroeder
17:50.84Wichita Falls Rider
80.10Michelle Tillman
17:51.17 PROdessa
81.10Katy Hicks
17:51.44 SRBridgeport
82.9Cheyanne Kettle
17:59.30Nocona
83.12Erica Bermea
18:00.27 PROdessa
84.11Clarissa Morales
18:09.57Nocona
85.9Ayla Ballard
18:14.62Burkburnett
86.9Lupita Hernandez
18:16.52Quanah
87.10Abby Skipworth
18:16.84Wichita Christian
88.11Erin Nolan
18:22.07 PRBowie
89.12Taylor Fischer
18:23.52Quanah
90.12Madeline Hoff
18:23.79 SRHenrietta
91.11Brittany Roberts
18:26.65 SRNocona
92.12Elizabeth Newell
18:27.19Vernon
93.11Heather Hayes
18:28.77Nocona
94.9Alexandra Pipes
18:29.16Wichita Christian
95.9Bibi Lopez
18:29.96Wichita Falls Rider
96.10Sarah Heath
18:31.12Olney
97.12Brittany Mays
18:32.07Olney
98.11Kami Frazier
18:32.96Burkburnett
99.9Chelsea Echols
18:33.32Vernon
100.12Amber Moody
18:34.89Henrietta
101.9Jacy Walton
18:36.47Graham
102.9Cassie Hodges
18:36.80 SRPerrin-Whitt
103.11Sierra Harris
18:43.08Henrietta
104.11Suzette Salgado
18:47.66 PROdessa
105.9Haley Browning
18:49.68Seymour
106.11Daniella Garcia
18:52.20 PROdessa
107.9Melissa Lara
18:53.76 PROdessa
108.10Alexis Torrez
18:57.33 PRSan Angelo Lake View
109.11Margaret Fernandez
19:05.16Burkburnett
110.10Hannah Novak
19:08.98Childress
111.11Rose Moore
19:09.24Vernon
112.9Brandy Brown
19:22.10Burkburnett
113.11Maegan Laye
19:26.34Henrietta
114.9Kaylee Glenn
19:32.98Wichita Falls City V...
115.12Haley Meekins
19:35.38 PRBridgeport
116.11Bethany Bell
19:36.94Bowie
117.11Daniella Aguilar
19:37.83Wichita Falls
118.11Emily Trevino
19:38.70Olney
119.10Anna Holbert
19:39.70Quanah
120.12Amanda Luevano
19:45.18Wichita Falls
121.10Alex Siu
19:45.90 SRWichita Falls
122.11Alana Thompson
19:47.09Vernon
123.10Saucedo Iasabel
19:47.41 PRNocona
124.10Samantha Breshers
19:47.70 SRBowie
125.10Brandi Reid
19:50.45 SRChildress
126.9Rachel Josefy
19:56.42Graham
127.10Dessi Baumgartner
19:58.97Wichita Falls
128.12Veronica Guerro
20:03.53Vernon
129.11Jocelynn Arias
20:09.16Wichita Falls
130.10Jena Condron
20:20.06Graham
131.12Macy Bishop
20:20.55 SRBridgeport
132.9Jennifer Smith
20:25.61Graham
133.10Mackenzie Andrews
20:29.44Quanah
134.12Madison Keller
20:35.95 PRBridgeport
135.10Lavario Carla
20:38.42Nocona
136.9Felicia Fraga
20:38.81Wichita Falls
137.12Raven Sessums
20:39.30 SRBridgeport
138.12Rachel Kessler
20:40.05Childress
139.9Jalyn Blevins
20:41.51 SRNocona
140.10Gabby Rodriguez
20:52.02Vernon
141.10Brooke Olson
21:23.24Childress
142.10Alex McClanahan
21:24.66 SRSan Angelo Lake View
143.10Samantha Argo
21:47.88Wichita Falls Rider
144.9Jahda Dorsey
21:53.01Wichita Falls Rider
145.10Madeliene Powers
21:56.95Bowie
146.10Elizabeth Snead
22:18.49Vernon
147.12Shahanna Robbins
22:30.92 PRHenrietta
148.12Savanna Searcy
22:31.65 PRHenrietta
149.-Delgado Yuliana
22:32.02Nocona
150.9Flores Olivia
22:42.71Wichita Falls Rider
151.11Prastik Christina
22:47.15Nocona
152.11Bryana Nava
22:55.11Vernon
153.12Courtney Mabbitt
22:57.50Graham
154.11Cassiel Dillard
23:21.88Burkburnett
155.11Courtney Pena
23:24.48 PROlney
156.10Taylor Newsom
23:26.99Quanah
157.9Martina Guajardo
23:27.97Quanah
158.10Jacee Halsell
24:03.49 PRHenrietta
159.11Tara Bond
24:04.69Henrietta
160.10Cynthia Cantu
24:46.13 PRBowie
161.10Skylar Shawn
25:17.25 PRBridgeport
162.10Karlesha Clark
26:05.20Wichita Falls
163.11Phoebe Mai
26:38.44Vernon
164.12Shaina Mesa
26:38.84Vernon
165.10Marla O'Neal
26:46.48Nocona
166.9Brittany Tamez
29:37.17Quanah
Provided by Athletic.net

3,200 Meters Division II Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12McKenzie Archer
13:13.60Lubbock Coronado
2.12Sara Cuba
13:18.65Holliday
3.10Kristen Anderson
13:34.73Holliday
4.10Taylor Lindstrom
13:37.57Lubbock Coronado
5.10Morgan Lewis
13:44.19Holliday
6.11Taya Thetford
13:45.12Lubbock Monterey
7.11Bethany Hale
13:47.96Iowa Park
8.9Alexandria Kencheloe
13:49.80Lubbock Monterey
9.11Aubrey Ellett
13:53.58Wichita Falls Rider
10.11Naraly Rodriguez
14:05.46 PROdessa
11.12Danielle Randolph
14:06.28Wichita Falls
12.9Michelle Ingle
14:10.39Wichita Falls Rider
13.11Sarah Randall
14:14.09San Angelo Central
14.9Amber Loyd
14:15.48Holliday
15.10Cella Revelez
14:17.38San Angelo Central
16.10Skyllar McDaniel
14:18.71Iowa Park
17.9Macey Beazley
14:21.15Lubbock Coronado
18.12Tabitha Garcia
14:23.24Lubbock Monterey
19.10Kristin Neff
14:25.31Lubbock Coronado
20.10Macey Siegert
14:26.97Seymour
21.12Shelby Boren
14:32.31Iowa Park
22.9Baylie Cates
14:34.31San Angelo Central
23.11Lilah Gilmore
14:38.89Iowa Park
24.9Alexiis Nobles
14:43.19Burkburnett
25.9Jodeci Dare Ancira
14:43.58Burkburnett
26.9Krysten Sarbach
14:46.07San Angelo Central
27.9Baley Hodgkins
14:47.20Iowa Park
28.12Megan Robinett
14:49.87Wolfforth Frenship
29.10Missouri Clanton
14:51.79San Angelo Central
30.9Shelby Bramlett
14:53.06Lubbock Monterey
31.10Kaitlyn Henderson
14:54.38Lubbock Monterey
32.10Saray Natal
14:56.89Lubbock
33.9Courtney Boe
14:58.86Wichita Falls Rider
34.10Elisa Vigil
15:00.09 PROdessa
35.10Emily Espinoza
15:02.92Lubbock Monterey
36.10Maria Ybarra
15:04.11Odessa
37.12Kayla Littlefield
15:04.37San Angelo Central
38.10Sarah Soderstrom
15:06.18Holliday
39.11Sabrina Cedillos
15:06.80Odessa
40.11Cally Baucom
15:13.76 SRSan Angelo Central
41.9Amber Suarez
15:17.66Odessa
42.9Alissa Trigo
15:23.57Wolfforth Frenship
43.9Nizhoni Terronez
15:25.05Iowa Park
44.12Katy Dominguez
15:27.73Odessa
45.10Kelci Bedingfield
15:28.57Holliday
46.9Denise Martinez
15:29.65Odessa
47.11Jennifer Sissel
15:33.75Wichita Falls Rider
48.12Chloe Thorton
15:39.51Wichita Falls
49.12Gaby Valeriano
15:41.42Odessa
50.10Jordan Delgado
15:47.48 PRLubbock
51.9Melissa Druien
15:50.71Wichita Falls Rider
52.10Desiree Cortez
15:54.82 SRSan Angelo Lake View
53.10Mercedes Sanchez
15:55.55Wolfforth Frenship
54.11Leah Stone
15:57.61Wichita Falls Rider
55.10Micah Valdez
15:59.21Wolfforth Frenship
56.11Emileigh Willems
16:02.19Wolfforth Frenship
57.12Allison Brinson
16:04.72Lubbock Coronado
58.11Tiffany Martinez
16:07.18 PROdessa
59.9Tiffany Baumgartner
16:10.14Wichita Falls
60.10Kelsi Rutledge
16:10.88Burkburnett
61.11Karime Rodriguez
16:12.10 PROdessa
62.11Cinthya Martinez
16:12.61 SRSan Angelo Lake View
63.10McKenzie Shawn
16:13.57Burkburnett
64.12Emily Merill
16:18.44San Angelo Lake View
65.12Victoria Jimenez
16:18.75 SROdessa
66.10Ashley Sissel
16:20.89Wichita Falls Rider
67.10April Hinojos
16:22.29 PRSan Angelo Lake View
68.9Cindy Smith
16:24.70Burkburnett
69.10Brooke Lindstrom
16:25.82Lubbock Coronado
70.12Janae Ervin
16:27.03Holliday
71.11Jessica Alvarez
16:32.05Lubbock
72.12Myranda Lara
16:34.40Odessa
73.11Rebekah Dominguez
16:42.08 PROdessa
74.12Jackie Munoz
16:45.98 PROdessa
75.10Roxanna Ramirez
16:51.29 SRWolfforth Frenship
76.9Cashai Perez
16:55.42 PRWolfforth Frenship
77.9Ashley Villarreal
17:00.99Lubbock Coronado
78.10Dalia Pamas
17:03.07Lubbock
79.12Emily Salas-Groves
17:05.78Burkburnett
80.10Lauren Moon
17:17.90Burkburnett
81.12Selena Hurtado
17:29.54Wichita Falls
82.9Riley Swick
17:33.79 PRSan Angelo Lake View
83.11Gladys Lopez
17:34.10Wichita Falls
84.11Erica Gwinn
17:45.28Wichita Falls Hirschi
85.12Heidi Smith
17:53.63 PRWolfforth Frenship
86.12Beth Waddell
18:07.47 SRWolfforth Frenship
87.9Lisa Quinones
18:13.62 PRWolfforth Frenship
88.9Brittany Benedict
18:13.94 PRWolfforth Frenship
89.12Alicia Cerna
18:19.70 PRSan Angelo Lake View
90.11Loran Willams
18:21.26Iowa Park
91.12Tamika Warner
20:10.67 PRWichita Falls Hirschi
92.10Sabrina Lewis
20:22.92 PRWolfforth Frenship
93.11Allison Graddy
20:25.16Wichita Falls
94.11Hunter O'Malley
21:12.16Wichita Falls
95.10Riley Anderson
23:50.89 PRWolfforth Frenship
96.9Kiana Skalsky
24:47.19 PRWolfforth Frenship
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options