Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3 Mile Varsity
3 Mile Junior Varsity
Womens Races
3 Mile Varsity
3 Mile Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3 Mile Varsity

 
 
1.12Mason Rivera
15:58 PRHereford
2.12Ben Bemis
16:14 PRHereford
3.12Tyler Muse
16:24 PRBel Air
4.12Nick Pezza
16:28Century
5.12Scott Heydrick
16:42 PRRiver Hill
6.10Jonathan Luckin
16:47 SRHereford
7.10Kevin Payne
16:47.50 PRHereford
8.12Alex Waldt
16:49 PRArchbishop Curley
9.10Matt Hoerr
16:51 SRC. Milton Wright
10.12John Cook
16:55Archbishop Curley
11.12Ryan Fenton
16:55.50Century
12.12Gabe Maslen
16:56 PRHereford
13.12Kevin Mertz
16:57 PRMount Hebron
14.12Kyle Orlando
16:58 PRNorth Harford
15.12Nick Mburu
17:02 PRMount Hebron
16.12Jeremy Skarda
17:06Archbishop Curley
17.11Frank Abbate
17:16 SRFallston
18.12Sam Cornwell
17:21 PRHereford
19.12Brandon Smith
17:22 SRBel Air
20.12Steven Thornton
17:22 PRPerryville
21.11Bradley Franke
17:34 PRLoch Raven
22.12Allan Huang
17:40 PRRiver Hill
23.10Sean Salisbury
17:41 SRRiver Hill
24.10Vincent Ciattei
17:41.50 SRPerry Hall
25.11Neil Thompson
17:52 SRFallston
26.12Mike Lamantia
17:53North Harford
27.10Erik Meyer
17:56 PRArchbishop Curley
28.10Karl Schmidt
17:57 SRMount Hebron
29.12Zachary Fernande
17:57.50 PRMount Hebron
30.10Jose Cruz
17:58 PRPerry Hall
31.11Greg Carmean
18:01 PRMount Hebron
32.11Dan Sweetser
18:01.50 SRC. Milton Wright
33.11Patrick Anske
18:03Century
34.10Kevin Collins
18:05 SRHereford
35.12Sam Siegel
18:08 PRMount Hebron
36.11Matt Bylis
18:12 PRRiver Hill
37.12Jason Besser
18:13 PRFranklin
38.10Kevin Slujtner
18:16Century
39.12Mitchell Clark
18:17.10 PRRiver Hill
40.12Zach Cordell
18:17.30 PRNorth Harford
41.11Frank Sanchez
18:17.40 PRArchbishop Curley
42.12Rian Buckley
18:17.50 PRRiver Hill
43.12Zak Tretton
18:17.70 SRBel Air
44.11Kyle Wende
18:19North Carroll (CLOSE...
45.10Mitch Mezeivtch
18:20 SRCentury
46.10Sam Caretti
18:22Patterson Mill
47.9John Cross
18:24Bel Air
48.10Daniel Bowley
18:26 PRBel Air
49.11Daniel Geldof
18:27 PRRiver Hill
50.11Haile Kostin
18:28 PRPikesville
51.10Mike Neal
18:32 SRC. Milton Wright
52.9Ryan Kahl
18:32.50 PRPerry Hall
53.12Dylan Barbera
18:33Century
54.12Steven Cross
18:35 SRBel Air
55.11Jordan Jackson
18:36Archbishop Curley
56.9John Mead
18:38 SRCentury
57.12Tyler Bogert
18:38.50 PRFranklin
58.12Marc Vassar
18:39 PRFranklin
59.9Ben Weinstein
18:39.50 SRMount Hebron
60.12Robert Swam
18:41 SRBel Air
61.12Damian Cruz
18:42 SRAberdeen
62.11Adam Ostrove
18:43 PRPaint Branch
63.12Zach Hutcheson
18:49.10 PRC. Milton Wright
64.10Mike Capozzoli
18:49.30 SRC. Milton Wright
65.11Martin Jones
18:49.40 PRFranklin
66.9Michael Dzambasow
18:49.50Edgewood
67.10Matt Mitzel
18:50North Carroll (CLOSE...
68.12Jonathan Stewart
18:51North Harford
69.12Zach Fahey
18:51.30 PRLoch Raven
70.9Max Sterling
18:51.50 SRPikesville
71.12Shaquille Gittens
18:52 PRPikesville
72.10Michael Johnson
18:57 PRPerry Hall
73.9Jeff Easterday
18:59 SRNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
74.10Vince Lawton
19:01 PRArchbishop Curley
75.10Ryan Dennis
19:01.50 SRAberdeen
76.11Adam Jenkins
19:02 PRParkville
77.10Corey Blanton
19:07 SRC. Milton Wright
78.11Sam Appleby
19:08 PRPikesville
79.11Brandon Lentz
19:12 PRPatterson Mill
80.10Dylan Poremski
19:15 SRParkville
81.9David Fuchsluger
19:18 PRLoch Raven
82.12Evan Heffner
19:26 PRParkville
83.10Jamie Burchham
19:27North Harford
84.12Matthew Taylor
19:31 PRPerry Hall
85.9Cliff Buxbaum
19:36 SRLoch Raven
86.10Connor Nelson
19:39C. Milton Wright
87.10Alex Swartz
19:41Patterson Mill
88.10Ryan Humphreys
19:42 PRPatterson Mill
89.10Marquez Sloan
19:42.50 SRAberdeen
90.12Kevin Ambrosich
19:42.70 PRFallston
91.12Tom Carman
19:51North Harford
92.12Tim Meehan
19:55North Harford
93.9Bobby Klara
19:56 PRFallston
94.9Hartej Singh
20:04 SRPaint Branch
95.10Christopher Skipper
20:05 SRPaint Branch
96.9Matt Measher
20:07North Carroll (CLOSE...
97.10Eric Barton
20:08Perryville
98.12Marco Alanis
20:10 PRParkville
99.12Joe Watson
20:10.50 PRPerryville
100.11Alec Stewart
20:12 PRPaint Branch
101.10Ben Snyder
20:19 SRPikesville
102.11Tyler Nelson
20:25 PRPaint Branch
103.11Nick Belkoff
20:29 SRLoch Raven
104.11Nathaniel Cohen
20:30 SRLoch Raven
105.10Bart Allen
20:30.50 SRPerry Hall
106.11Brian Valcarenghi
20:31 SRAberdeen
107.11John Thornton
20:38 SRPerryville
108.11Devan Daniel
20:40 PRPaint Branch
109.11Alexander Collins
20:42 PRParkville
110.-Mike Collins
20:44 PRPatterson Mill
111.12Sean Brevard
20:45 PRPerryville
112.11Dustin Jones
20:51 SRHarford Tech
113.12Dan Cagan
20:52 PRPerry Hall
114.10Stanley Germain
20:52.50 PRPaint Branch
115.-Griffin Godbey
20:53 PRAberdeen
116.12Jonathan Smeton
20:55 PRAberdeen
117.11Justin Snyders
20:57Patterson Mill
118.11Joe Antoshak
20:57.50 SRPerryville
119.11Nick Mann
21:04North Carroll (CLOSE...
120.11Esanye Ogbe
21:05 SRFranklin
121.11Michael Merkle
21:06 SRFranklin
122.11Terrell Adams
21:09Joppatowne
123.11Taylor Moss
21:13 PRPikesville
124.9Nolan Crane
21:15Fallston
125.9TJ Maraville
21:16 SRFallston
126.-Daniel Zablacki
21:16.50Patterson Mill
127.10Tyree Gibson
21:19Joppatowne
128.9Jacob O'Neill
21:32 SRFallston
129.-Dereje Admasu
21:36 PRAberdeen
130.11Andrew Howell
21:50 PRLoch Raven
131.11Brandon Sacks
21:53Franklin
132.11Kristofer Huelsbeck
22:02 SRPerryville
133.10Derien Scott
22:55Joppatowne
134.12Henry Endres
23:03 PRNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
135.12Morgan Schwartz
23:10 SRHarford Tech
136.9Ken Jones
23:12 SRHarford Tech
137.10Joe Danko
23:33 SRNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
138.11Jason Jenkins
23:42 SRHarford Tech
139.10Sedgie Wilks
23:53 PRHarford Tech
140.10Alejandro Pedermo
23:58 SRHarford Tech
141.11Mekal Knight
28:21Joppatowne
142.-Devin Warbington
28:35Joppatowne
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Junior Varsity

 
 
9Alexander Bowen
19:10C. Milton Wright
10Bradford Cozby
19:16 PRC. Milton Wright
11Cameron Cloonan
19:16 SRC. Milton Wright
10Rye McKenzie
19:38C. Milton Wright
9Max Anderson
19:46C. Milton Wright
10Riley Battaglia
19:49C. Milton Wright
11Mike Natoli
20:34 SRC. Milton Wright
10Sam Lewis
20:44C. Milton Wright
10Dan Fleming
20:50C. Milton Wright
10Mauricio Tassano
20:51C. Milton Wright
10Adam Wells
21:06C. Milton Wright
11Eric Lee
22:03 SRC. Milton Wright
10Paul Whiteman
22:18C. Milton Wright
10Minh Ta
22:34 SRC. Milton Wright
11Jake Ross
26:24 PRC. Milton Wright
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile Varsity

 
 
1.12Maura Linde
18:53Century
2.12Megan Schott
19:19North Harford
3.9Erin Causey
19:21 PRHereford
4.11Leanne Young
19:29 PRRiver Hill
5.11Emily Ruppel
19:49 PRLoch Raven
6.10Rachel Yep
19:52 PRMount Hebron
7.11Lauren Kennedy
19:56 SRHereford
8.12Meghan Heneghan
20:00 PRRiver Hill
9.11Emily Vandewater
20:09 SRHereford
10.12Paige Vane
20:10 PRMount Hebron
11.11Katie Todd
20:11Century
12.12Rachel Larkin
20:12Century
13.12Kendall Auth
20:12.5 PRRiver Hill
14.10Chelsea Vane
20:14 PRMount Hebron
15.12Rachel Barkley
20:17 PRHereford
16.11Holly Cook
20:28Bel Air
17.12Allie Dearie
20:30Century
18.12Payton Lawrence
20:35 PRRiver Hill
19.11Karli Buescher
20:36 PRMount Hebron
20.11Mary Madden
20:38 PRPaint Branch
21.10Angelica Yi
20:38.5 SRRiver Hill
22.11Caitie Ellenby
20:41 SRBel Air
23.10Emily Randall
20:41 PRHereford
24.12Anna Demaree
20:42 SRRiver Hill
25.11Emma Mattson
20:44Patterson Mill
26.12Mary Gauvin
20:45 PRLoch Raven
27.10Morgan Fagnant
20:46Century
28.12Liz Tawa
20:52 PRMount Hebron
29.10Clare Quigg
20:53 PRMount Hebron
30.11Katie Lazzeri
21:05Fallston
31.11Kaitlin McCabe
21:06 SRC. Milton Wright
32.11Bailey Wilhelm
21:08 PRHereford
33.12Marissa Lechmann
21:12 PRMount Hebron
34.11Amanda English
21:14 SRBel Air
35.12Brittany Bertazon
21:15 PRHereford
36.11Margaret Glassman
21:17 PRLoch Raven
37.11Hannah Stambaugh
21:18 SRBel Air
38.12Catherine Casem
21:26 PRCentury
39.10Stephanie McCartney
21:34Patterson Mill
40.12Alyssa Blevins
21:40 PRC. Milton Wright
41.12Kelsey Krajewski
21:42 PRC. Milton Wright
42.10Grayson Slencak
21:47Bel Air
43.11Holly Sandler
21:57 PRRiver Hill
44.9Kelsea Hilditch
22:00 SRBel Air
45.11Emily Zeller
22:01North Harford
46.10Kaylee Haberkam
22:07 SRPerryville
47.11Shannon Cooper
22:10Fallston
48.10Grace LeKites
22:13Fallston
49.10Ashley Bogert
22:15 PRFranklin
50.12Tammy Walsky
22:18 PRPikesville
51.11Beth Lang
22:21Century
52.9Merritt Dermer
22:25 PRFranklin
53.9Renee Whiting
22:27 PRPerry Hall
54.10Sydney Steinmiller
22:31 SRC. Milton Wright
55.-Ginny Hoyt
22:35Fallston
56.10Sara Sage
22:37 SRBel Air
57.11Emily Nosek
22:40Fallston
58.11Erika Glendenning
22:41 PRFranklin
59.10Annie Scott
22:42North Harford
60.11Jessie Pain
22:44 SRPerryville
61.11Becca Hertl
22:45 PRC. Milton Wright
62.12Kayla Borrero
22:53 PRPerry Hall
63.10Caroline Meissner
22:53 PRC. Milton Wright
64.11Sarah Cullum
23:03North Harford
65.9Karly Hursey
23:04North Carroll (CLOSE...
66.9Jordan Dodson
23:12Perryville
67.-Claire Hoyt
23:17 PRFallston
68.-Megan Tillman
23:17North Harford
69.10Olivia Webster
23:19 SRAberdeen
70.10Kathryn Milwicz
23:21Fallston
71.9Nicole Niedhart
23:23North Harford
72.10Kayla Ricks
23:31 SRPatterson Mill
73.9Ellen Shephard
23:35North Harford
74.10Jessica Benson
23:38 PRPatterson Mill
75.11Nia Alleyne
23:41 PRAberdeen
76.9Isabella Janes
23:43 PRPerryville
77.9Jocelyn Corey
23:53 SRLoch Raven
78.11Caitlin Starkey
24:00C. Milton Wright
79.9Hannah Boudreau
24:29North Carroll (CLOSE...
80.12Cassie Smink
24:34North Carroll (CLOSE...
81.10Kelsie Williams
24:41Loch Raven
82.11Gennifer Popek
25:06 SRFranklin
83.9Skylar Moore
25:27 SRPerry Hall
84.10Kirsten Smith
25:40 PRPerry Hall
85.11Megan Timchula
25:40.5 PRLoch Raven
86.9Isabelle Wyann
25:42 PRPerry Hall
87.11Torrie Manning
25:43Patterson Mill
88.9Jennyfer Osuna
26:23 SRNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
89.9Funmi Daramola
26:36 PRPaint Branch
90.11Elizabeth Wilson
26:40Patterson Mill
91.11Hye-Rin Shin
26:42 PRLoch Raven
92.9Maureen Carroll
26:44Patterson Mill
93.12Brittney Santos
27:45 PRAberdeen
94.12Maggie Weese
27:52 SRAberdeen
95.10Blayze Miller
27:53 PRPerryville
96.10Tyunna Ingram
28:37 PRPaint Branch
97.11Shelby Thies
28:41 SRAberdeen
98.10Sara McConnell
29:16 PRNorth Carroll (CLOSE...
99.12Renny Osuna
29:20North Carroll (CLOSE...
100.11Rachel Bour
30:16 SRAberdeen
101.9Emma Shoemaker
31:12 PRPaint Branch
102.9Sarina Smith
31:46 SRAberdeen
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Junior Varsity

 
 
12Megan Nielsen
23:01C. Milton Wright
12Lindsay Digman
23:32 SRC. Milton Wright
12Jordan Snyder
23:47C. Milton Wright
12Alex Hahner
23:54C. Milton Wright
11Alexandra Harrington
24:50C. Milton Wright
10Jenna Lam
24:57C. Milton Wright
11Lizzie D'Agostaro
25:14C. Milton Wright
11Sarah Palmer
25:28 PRC. Milton Wright
12Kayla Donnelly
26:05C. Milton Wright
11Amanda Feinberg
26:05C. Milton Wright
12Jessica Wheeler
26:25C. Milton Wright
9Sarah Ray
26:51C. Milton Wright
11Ashley Gereli
30:34C. Milton Wright
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options