Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
2,000 Meters Middle School

Wortman Park

3,000 Meters Middle School
Womens Races

Wortman Park

3,000 Meters Middle School
2,000 Meters Middle School4:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Patton
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

2,000 Meters Middle School

 
 
1.6Simeon Hess
8:16Western Mennonite
2.6Matthew Williams
8:22Philomath
3.6Carstan Gage
8:44 PRTaft
4.6Zach Joyce
8:46St Mary Catholic
5.6Kurt Foster
8:47Philomath
6.6Joey Upton
8:49 PRTalmadge
7.6Clark Hellesto
8:52Philomath
8.6Aidan Nyquist
8:57Patton
9.6Skyler Schuck
8:58 PRPatton
10.6Kevin McKeegan
8:59Duniway
11.6Kyle Harris
9:01Duniway
12.6Brandon Yunker
9:05 PRCascade (Turner)
13.6Jared Erickson
9:09 PRPhilomath
14.6Zack Powell
9:10 PRCascade (Turner)
15.6Marshal Christman
9:23 PRCascade (Turner)
16.6Will Early
9:28Duniway
17.6Jonathan Holley
9:50 PRCascade (Turner)
18.6JC Osorio
9:50 PRCascade (Turner)
19.6Andrew Cox
9:51 PRPatton
20.6Devin Baldwin
9:55 PRPatton
21.5Matthew Ierardi
9:56St Mary Catholic
22.6August Thornton
9:57Santiam Christian
23.-S. Scnepp
10:13 PRCascade (Turner)
24.6Jesse Henton
10:13 PRTaft
25.6Chase Prins
10:13 PRTaft
26.6Jorge Bautista
10:17 PRPatton
27.6Aidan Tabor
10:21St Mary Catholic
28.6Jacob Fowler
10:22 PRPatton
29.6B Hampton
10:27 PRSt Mary Catholic
30.5Jacob May
10:28St Mary Catholic
31.6Kyle Hampton
10:30 PRPatton
32.6Will Danley
10:33Philomath
33.5M West
10:34St Mary Catholic
34.5N Joyce
10:36St Mary Catholic
35.-Nemo F.
10:47 PRStayton
36.6James Golston
10:48Philomath
37.6Dylan Gassner
11:01Philomath
38.-S. Riesterer
11:01 PRNewberg
39.6Connor Martin
11:05 PRNewberg
40.6Isaac Marquez
11:20 PRCascade (Turner)
41.-A. Pellham
11:24 PRSt Mary Catholic
6Joshua Ripp
11:32St Mary Catholic
42.-Joshua Ripp
11:32 PRStayton
43.-Shane H.
11:43 PRPhilomath
44.6Kap Wilson
11:45 PRPhilomath
45.6Reid Priewe
11:47Philomath
46.6Aaron Gaffney
11:49 PRPhilomath
47.-Owen Reidel
11:49 PRSt Mary Catholic
5M Rush
12:03St Mary Catholic
48.-M illegibile
12:03 PRPatton
49.6Saxon Crowell
12:07Patton
50.6Matt Huwaldt
12:10 PRPatton
51.6Logan Kruse
12:58Duniway
52.6Bailey Hampton
13:40Patton
53.6Jacob Avalos
13:45Patton
54.6Abe Garcia
14:20 PRPatton
55.6C Callsen
14:30St Mary Catholic
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Middle School

 
 
1.8Wesley Chambers
11:43Newberg
2.8Alex Smith
11:50 PRCheldelin
3.8Mitchell Thomas
12:02Philomath
4.7Devon Wilson
12:03Duniway
5.8Jonah Gates
12:06Cheldelin
6.8J. D. Protiva
12:10Talmadge
7.7Sam Garee
12:29Cascade (Turner)
8.8Philip Whitney
12:35Cheldelin
9.8Bridger Lanning
12:46Silverton
10.8Hart White
12:53Silverton
11.8Tristan Kern
12:58Newberg
12.8Logan Humphrey
12:58Cascade (Turner)
13.7Alex Anderson
13:08Talmadge
14.8Marco Medina
13:14Patton
15.7Wolfgang Seifer
13:14Blanchet
16.7Daniel Whittle
13:14Newberg
17.7Jason Kiff
13:20Patton
18.8Jacob Manzi
13:25Santiam Christian
19.8Alexandar Stefanov...
13:28Newberg
20.7Owen Schmidt
13:37Newberg
21.7Max Justice
13:40Patton
22.8Alex Martinez
13:40 PRWestern Mennonite
23.8Hunter Foster
13:51Philomath
24.7Adam Plummer
13:56Taft
25.8Daniel Huwalt
13:58Patton
26.7Orion Waight
13:58Talmadge
27.8Karl Hellesto
13:58Philomath
28.-Elliott M.
14:02 PRStayton
29.7Max Malley
14:05Duniway
30.8Duncan Robertson
14:06Cheldelin
31.8Jeremy Darst
14:07Blanchet
32.8Marcus Weaver
14:10Philomath
33.7Noah Stone
14:10Newberg
34.7Rex Omlid
014:12Talmadge
35.7Jonah Crown
14:28Patton
36.8Erik Jakubowski
14:30Cascade (Turner)
37.8Trevor Gazeley
14:35Cheldelin
38.8Lane Thompson
14:41Philomath
39.8Thomas Peterson
15:07Talmadge
40.-Ethan A.
15:19Stayton
41.8Keith Larson
15:23Philomath
42.8Grant Blodgette
15:38Taft
43.7C Chandler
15:50St Mary Catholic
44.8Jeremy Paul
15:54Santiam Christian
45.7A Voltin
15:59St Mary Catholic
46.7C West
16:03St Mary Catholic
47.7Jacob Duncan
16:08Philomath
48.6Dallin Dye
16:14Cheldelin
49.8Grant Prins
16:16Taft
50.7Noel Maselli
16:44Patton
51.7JD Remy
17:24Cascade (Turner)
52.7Vicente Soltero
17:30Philomath
53.-David D.
17:32Stayton
54.7Edgar Del Rio
17:49Talmadge
55.7Parker Townley
17:50Philomath
56.7Nicholas Johnson
18:46Patton
57.8Adrian Krouze
19:04Silverton
58.7Bailey Yates
19:17Talmadge
59.7Darien Hume
19:58Talmadge
60.8Stephen Cushing
20:04Silverton
61.8Tanner Rosenberry
20:23Silverton
62.-Joseph Monks
21:24 PRTalmadge
63.7I Jaeger
22:16St Mary Catholic
64.7Seth Frank
23:35 PRCascade (Turner)
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

 
 
1.8Jenna Grunwald
12:42Philomath
2.8Amy Rausch
12:44Western Mennonite
3.8Sequoia Rysdam
12:45Silverton
4.7Maddie Fuhrman
12:47Silverton
5.8Mary Teubner
13:31 SRCascade (Turner)
6.7E VanVeen
13:46St Mary Catholic
7.8Jenna Christenson
13:59Western Mennonite
8.7Whitney Rich
14:02Duniway
9.-Shelby J.
14:09Stayton
10.6Grace Hanna
14:13Newberg
11.7Kendra Sheeder
14:16Philomath
12.-Hannah H.
14:27Stayton
13.7Jessica Noyes
14:34Patton
14.8Makayla Khatewoda
14:34Duniway
15.8Rachel Legard
14:50Patton
16.8Lydia Maine
15:01Santiam Christian
17.8Sabrina Rangel
15:02Newberg
18.8Kristy McWilliams
15:14Newberg
19.8Wanda Humphrey
15:18Talmadge
20.8Mandi Desmarteau
15:24Talmadge
21.8Taylor Rossi
15:29Talmadge
22.8Jessica Johnson
15:46Santiam Christian
23.-A. Phelps
15:46 PRCascade (Turner)
24.8Alexis Ober
15:50Duniway
25.8AnnaKae Roberts
15:53Patton
26.7Alyssa Gardner
16:12Talmadge
27.8Hannah Busch
16:15Newberg
28.8Micki Gruver
16:24Santiam Christian
29.-Kourtney H.
16:28Stayton
30.-Samantha C.
16:29Stayton
31.8Racheal Tse
16:46Talmadge
32.7Alexis Lillis
17:22Philomath
33.8Claire Bernhisel
17:32Patton
34.7Isabel Scott
17:40Duniway
35.8Katie Upton
17:53Talmadge
36.7Wren Isaacs
18:18Philomath
37.8Dylan Swift
18:24Cheldelin
38.8Erin Herrmann
18:29Patton
39.7Aurora Jensen
18:31Philomath
40.6Isabella Hallowell
18:37Talmadge
41.7Gracie Scott
18:42Duniway
42.8Hanna Brown
18:54Talmadge
43.7Camilla Sumner
18:59Duniway
44.7Tavia Dye
19:23Cheldelin
45.7Kay Downs
19:42Duniway
46.8Amy Brenneman
19:48Talmadge
47.7Ally Rosenberry
19:49Silverton
48.8Brie Wrightsmith
20:09Blanchet
49.8Leslie Fisher
20:16Blanchet
50.-Teya B.
21:03Stayton
51.6Cheyenne Killion
21:30Cascade (Turner)
52.8Olivia Wilhite
23:26Talmadge
53.8Delilah Persey
23:43 PRCascade (Turner)
54.7Dawn Parker
23:46Cascade (Turner)
55.7Leah Stocks
23:58Western Mennonite
56.6Alix Perth
24:12:00Cascade (Turner)
57.7Rebecca Munsee
25:09:00Philomath
Provided by Athletic.net

2,000 Meters Middle School

 
 
1.6Madison Hull
8:31Western Mennonite
2.6Kaylie McElravy
8:59 PRTalmadge
3.6Lizzie Mack
9:01 PRCascade (Turner)
4.6Grace Scrocca
9:14St Mary Catholic
5.6Celina Ciampi
9:19 PRCascade (Turner)
6.6Molly Klipfel
9:26Philomath
7.6Sarah Teubner
9:27 PRCascade (Turner)
8.6Leah Doeden
9:29 PRSilverton
9.6Abby McBeth
9:33 PRTalmadge
10.6Ellie Thomas
9:33 PRPatton
11.6Kate Noble
9:48Duniway
12.6Ally Legard
9:48Duniway
13.6Abigail Frith
9:55St Mary Catholic
14.6Hailey Whisman
10:15 PRCascade (Turner)
15.6Hannah S.
10:24 PRStayton
16.7Amy Ali
10:29 PRPatton
17.6Tessa Faulhaber
10:37 PRSilverton
18.6Camille Bliss
10:41 PRTalmadge
19.6Grace Neville
10:44 PRTalmadge
20.6Megan Grimmer
10:46Philomath
21.6Brooklyn Hughes
10:48Patton
22.6Arian Joyner
10:58Philomath
23.-Alicia N.
11:02 PRStayton
24.6Madelynn Knutson
11:07 PRCascade (Turner)
25.6Megan DeYoung
11:07Patton
26.6Natalie Zakaib
11:07Duniway
27.6Alexia Valdez
11:12Patton
28.6Ivon Cabanas
11:14 PRPatton
29.6Taylor Lewis
11:18 SRCascade (Turner)
30.6Aubree Milks
11:25Patton
31.6Emma Orth
11:32Duniway
32.5E Adams
11:35St Mary Catholic
33.-Kassidy S.
11:50 PRStayton
34.6Nickole Carroll
12:12Patton
35.6V Clute
12:18St Mary Catholic
36.6Allie Monk
12:25Duniway
37.6Summer Preston
12:58 PRPatton
38.6Sarah Estrada
13:05Duniway
39.-Alyssa W.
13:10 PRStayton
40.6Meilani Pang
13:46Philomath
41.6Janae Clifton
14:30 PRPatton
42.-Sierra C.
15:46 PRStayton
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Patton


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Middle School

Chart Options