Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters AA
5,000 Meters AAA
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
5,000 Meters AA
5,000 Meters AAA
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12John Trueman16:13Springfield Township...
2.11Andrew Johnson16:48Christopher Dock Men...
3.12Dan Gelman16:58Lower Moreland
4.12Phil Khaisman17:01 PRJenkintown
5.12Sam Sufler17:05Lower Moreland
6.12Matt Duda17:11 PRLower Moreland
7.11Chris Moran17:16Lower Moreland
8.12Alex DiMarzio17:17 PRDevon Preparatory
9.11Charlie Frank17:19Christopher Dock Men...
10.10Hatcher Ballard17:35Jenkintown
11.12Josh Neal17:43Christopher Dock Men...
12.11Franky Mills17:49 PRChurch Farm
13.11Luke Castor17:50Lower Moreland
14.12Albert Marciano17:51Devon Preparatory
15.12Ben Adams17:51Jenkintown
16.11Mike Mangan17:54 PRLower Moreland
17.12Francisco Marty17:58 PRSpringfield Township...
18.11Nick Satterthwaite18:03Jenkintown
19.11Justin McNabb18:06Devon Preparatory
20.12Thomas Barrett18:10 PRBristol
21.12Tom Hische18:15New Hope - Solebury
22.11Brian Danihel18:16Phila-Montgomery Chr...
23.11Jakob Sorkness18:23Phila-Montgomery Chr...
24.11Spencer Latran18:26Devon Preparatory
25.9Colin Mcclusick18:35New Hope - Solebury
26.11Zac Endter18:35Springfield Township...
27.11Peter DeLuca18:35 PRBristol
28.11Tommy Oliver18:36 SRJenkintown
29.9Dylan Selbst18:38 SRNew Hope - Solebury
30.12Brandon Loretti18:41New Hope - Solebury
31.12Nick Connelly18:46Delaware County Chri...
32.11Derek Godshall18:48Christopher Dock Men...
33.10Peter Jenkins18:48Springfield Township...
34.11Matt Alexander18:49Lower Moreland
35.11James Mycek18:50New Hope - Solebury
36.12Steve Koffel18:51Phila-Montgomery Chr...
37.10Ken Locke18:51New Hope - Solebury
38.11Ryan Fulmer18:54Devon Preparatory
39.12Jeff Bevan18:54Devon Preparatory
40.12Joe Matthews18:54Devon Preparatory
41.11Nick Kashem18:56 PRNew Hope - Solebury
42.12Gabe Lorenz19:01Jenkintown
43.11Devon Bergey19:11Christopher Dock Men...
44.12Matt Fields19:19Springfield Township...
45.11Jake Soloff19:26 SRJenkintown
46.12Scott Vierick19:30Springfield Township...
47.11Mike Hagerman19:33Christopher Dock Men...
48.12Alexander Severt19:40 PRChurch Farm
49.12Desmond Dadamo19:41Bristol
50.11Kevin Danihel19:43Phila-Montgomery Chr...
51.9Micah Lieberman19:43Phila-Montgomery Chr...
52.11Jacob Cook19:50Christopher Dock Men...
53.10Connor Fee19:52Bristol
54.12Heeje Eun19:53 PRChurch Farm
55.11Ryan Thomson19:55Calvary Christian Ac...
56.11Nick Hunter20:00 PRPhila-Montgomery Chr...
57.12Chris Sponsler20:01Phila-Montgomery Chr...
58.11Jeremy Soto20:08 PRChurch Farm
59.12Gabriel Lowe20:13 PRChurch Farm
60.10Mike Petrino20:23Bristol
61.9Jovon Portlock20:26 PRGirard College
62.11David Ware20:36 PRGirard College
63.12Adam Schwartz20:44Delaware County Chri...
64.10Zachery Rivera20:58Bristol
65.11Nick Huffnagle21:10Bristol
66.10Max Drexler21:25 SRChurch Farm
67.10Markel Booker21:45Girard College
68.-Aidan Go21:54 PRChurch Farm
69.12Tayon Haygood21:55Girard College
70.11Tyreek Peeples22:00Girard College
71.12Abel Teano22:01Delaware County Chri...
72.11Dakarai Campbell22:05Morrisville
73.11Daeron Coachmen22:24 PRGirard College
74.12David Vorn23:12 PRGirard College
75.12Robert Cuthbertson23:23Calvary Christian Ac...
76.11Ian Botes24:26 SRDelaware County Chri...
77.9Matt Mathias26:07 PRMorrisville
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters AAA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Chris Campbell15:16 PRCouncil Rock North
2.11Sam Hibbs15:29 PRHatboro Horsham
3.11Quinn Devlin15:34 PRDowningtown West
4.12Bryan Andrews15:41 PRWest Chester Henderson
5.12Dillon Farrell15:46 PRWissahickon
6.12Ian Barnhill15:47 SRDowningtown West
7.12Austin Gregor15:48 PRCentral Bucks South
8.12Austin Stecklair15:49 PRWest Chester Henderson
9.12Michael McGowan15:56 PRLower Merion
10.11Brett Kelly15:57 PRBoyertown Area
11.10Jack Macauley15:59 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
12.11Drew Magaha16:02 SRUpper Moreland
13.12Mahdi Koliso16:02 PRGlen Mills
14.9Reiny Barchet16:05 SRWest Chester Henderson
15.12Alex Cicchitti16:06William Tennent
16.12David Kraiss16:06 PRHatboro Horsham
17.12Tim Collins16:07 PRWest Chester Henderson
18.11Alex Kane16:08 SRCentral Bucks East
19.12Joey Waddington16:08 PRCentral Bucks South
20.12Sam Garfield16:10 SRCouncil Rock South
21.10Connor Harriman16:10Pennsbury
22.10Max Norris16:13 SRHarriton
23.12James Ferguson16:14 PRConestoga
24.12Mike Ledyard16:14 PRUnionville
25.11Dan Davis16:14 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
26.12Ryan Callahan16:14 PRCheltenham
27.10Conner Quinn16:14Hatboro Horsham
28.12Hunter Smith16:14 PRCouncil Rock South
29.12Alex Izewski16:14Central Bucks East
30.11Ned Willig16:15 SRGreat Valley
31.11Peter Downs16:17 PRHarriton
32.11Chris Trimble16:17 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
33.11Charlie Grab16:18 PRWest Chester Henderson
34.12Brian Craft16:19 PRPenncrest
35.12Hong Cho16:20 PRWissahickon
36.10Francis Ferruzzi16:23 SRUpper Dublin
37.12Peter Schartel16:23 PRUpper Dublin
38.12Connor McLaughlin16:24 PRCoatesville
39.9Matt Willig16:25 SRGreat Valley
40.12Jamus Perry16:26 PROwen J Roberts
41.11Zach Israel16:28Holy Ghost Preparato...
42.12Matt Dallago16:28Perkiomen Valley
43.12Ben Ravetz16:29Wissahickon
44.12Woo Kim16:30Haverford Twp.
45.12Matt Bee16:30Central Bucks West
46.11Mike Salach16:32 PRWest Chester Henderson
47.10Mac Emery16:32 SRCouncil Rock North
48.11Alec Brand16:33 SRCentral Bucks East
49.10Ian Yanusko16:34 SRPottsgrove
50.12James Butler16:34 PRHarriton
51.11Ryan Horgan16:35Holy Ghost Preparato...
52.12Michael Doyle16:35Council Rock South
53.12Chris LaCava16:36 PRPope John Paul II
54.12Zack Musselman16:36 PRMethacton
55.12Tim Ferris16:37 PRConestoga
56.12Chris Capecci16:38 PRCouncil Rock North
57.12Joseph Toole16:38 PRGreat Valley
58.12Nick Olindo16:39 PRPennridge
59.9Christian Kazanjian16:40 SRPenncrest
60.11Jeff Seelaus16:40 PRStrath Haven
61.11Jack McDonald16:40 PRWest Chester East
62.11Alex Predhome16:40 SRCentral Bucks West
63.12Greg Mellor16:41 PRBoyertown Area
64.12Tj Ierubino16:41 PRCouncil Rock North
65.10Anthony Smart16:42 PRGarnet Valley
66.12Erick White16:42 PRHaverford Twp.
67.12Collin Parry16:42 PRSouderton Area
68.11Aidan Cunniffe16:42 PRGreat Valley
69.11Brandon Twombly16:43 PRConestoga
70.10Billy Wolffe16:43 SRGreat Valley
71.12Adrian Reist16:44Upper Darby Senior
72.12David Schumaker16:44 PRBoyertown Area
73.12Sean Dooling16:46Holy Ghost Preparato...
74.12Zach Smalls16:46 PRPenncrest
75.12Adam Rodriguez16:47 PRConestoga
76.11Gilad Doron16:48 PRLower Merion
77.9Tyler Johnston16:48 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
78.11Alex Hiznay16:48 SRCentral Bucks East
79.12Joseph Wolfe16:48Holy Ghost Preparato...
80.9Ross Wilson16:48 SRCouncil Rock North
81.11Jason Gallagher16:49Pennridge
82.11Ben Allen16:49 SRConestoga
83.10James Zingarini16:49 SRCouncil Rock North
84.12Nick Guarino16:51 SRUnionville
85.12Jared Reed16:51Pennridge
86.11Aziz Kamoun16:52 PRLower Merion
87.9Sam Haugh16:52Hatboro Horsham
88.12Jason Caporale16:52 PRNeshaminy
89.10Connor Linse16:52 SRSouderton Area
90.11Zack Trama16:53 SRWest Chester East
91.10Hunter Hill16:53 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
92.12Joe Manion16:53 PRRadnor
93.12Noah Frick16:54Strath Haven
94.12Mike Spielberger16:55Holy Ghost Preparato...
95.10Brad Rivera16:55Bensalem
96.12Josh Taliaferro16:55 PRCheltenham
97.12Danny Essex16:56 PRConestoga
98.12Mark Leitch16:56 PRLower Merion
99.12Matt McGarvey16:56 PRCentral Bucks West
100.12Briggs Faucette16:57 PRPennridge
101.10Bobby Rimkis16:57 SRWest Chester Henderson
102.10Daniel Foster16:57 SRAvon Grove
103.11Andrew Thompson16:58 PRUpper Darby Senior
104.12Bryson Lipscomb16:58 PRCheltenham
105.11Stephen Chappell16:59Central Bucks South
106.9Christian Kardish16:59Holy Ghost Preparato...
107.9Matt Kazanjian16:59 SRPenncrest
108.10Kenny Leidal16:59 SRDowningtown West
109.11Ryan Clee17:00 PRMethacton
110.12Kevin Dastalfo17:00 PRDowningtown East
111.11John Hartsough17:01Abington
112.10Jesse Rogers17:01West Chester East
113.11Daniel Stewart17:01 PRStrath Haven
114.12Nick Libbi17:02West Chester East
115.12James Cahill17:02 PRHatboro Horsham
116.9Pat Hopkins17:02 SRMethacton
117.12Chris Bauer17:02 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
118.9Josh Toth17:02 SRPottsgrove
119.9Ryan Grace17:03 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
120.11Jeff Magavero17:03 SRHaverford Twp.
121.10Sean Hodgins17:04 SRPerkiomen Valley
122.10Adam Bodine17:04 SRHaverford Twp.
123.-Dillon Souder17:04 PRAvon Grove
124.9Colin McLaughlin17:05 SRQuakertown Comm Senior
125.9Adam Twombly17:05 SRConestoga
126.10Mike Rossi17:06 SRPottsgrove
127.11Vincent Flood17:06Holy Ghost Preparato...
128.12Kelson Coddington17:08 PRPottsgrove
129.10Nick Scarpato17:08 PRSpringfield (Delco)
130.12Mitchel Silver17:08 PRUpper Dublin
131.10Bran Bushey17:08 SRBayard Rustin
132.10Sawyer French17:09Wissahickon
133.10Austin McCadden17:10 SRCentral Bucks South
134.12Tyler Thomas17:10 PRMethacton
135.12Eddie Kwait17:10 PRWilliam Tennent
136.11Collin Junk17:11 PRUpper Perkiomen
137.12Corey Schauerman17:11Penncrest
138.12Thomas Damarodis17:11 PRPennridge
139.9Nick Smart17:11Garnet Valley
140.11Ryan Dickson17:12Central Bucks South
141.12Collin Raineri17:12 PRBoyertown Area
142.12Patrick Leahy17:12 PRPerkiomen Valley
143.10Jared Murphy17:12 SRUnionville
144.10Eric Balbaeri17:12 PRCoatesville
145.11Trevor Woodruff17:12 SRBayard Rustin
146.12Alex Hershman17:12 PRCheltenham
147.12Tyler Holleran17:13 PRGreat Valley
148.12Chris Rowe17:13 PRCouncil Rock South
149.12Michael Dombkoski17:14 PRCheltenham
150.12Robby Marro17:14 PRSpringfield (Delco)
151.11Jackson Davis17:15Coatesville
152.12Brandt LoPapa17:15 PRUnionville
153.11Jake DeLehman17:15 PRRadnor
154.12Preston Kagiri17:15 PRUpper Darby Senior
155.11Patrick Miller17:16 SRPenncrest
156.9Kyle Francis17:16 SRBensalem
157.11Sam Brooks17:16 SRWissahickon
158.11Jon Kays17:17Haverford Twp.
159.12Carter Farrel17:17 PRCentral Bucks East
160.9Neill Squadron17:17 PRAvon Grove
161.12Glen Williams17:18Kennett
162.10Luke Ryan17:18 SRCentral Bucks East
163.12Zach Neiner17:18 PRDowningtown East
164.12Greg Kirwin17:19 PRBayard Rustin
165.10Chris Lawley17:19 SRMethacton
166.11Mike Sames17:19 SRUpper Perkiomen
167.9Chris Cummings17:19 SRWest Chester East
168.11Andrew Horn17:19Lower Merion
169.12Dylan Eaton17:20 SRPottsgrove
170.12Mike Rodriquez17:20Pennridge
171.11Zach Kline17:20 PRMethacton
172.11Tom Dougherty17:20West Chester East
173.12Kyle Darling17:21 PRDowningtown West
174.11Chris Mullin17:21Phoenixville
175.11James Carino17:21 PRRadnor
176.11Ryan Conway17:22Owen J Roberts
177.12Sam Perricone17:22Strath Haven
178.10Joey Steadman17:22 SRDowningtown West
179.12Kevin Shaddock17:23 PRBishop Shanahan
180.11Joseph O'Such17:23Spring Ford
181.10cassidy Silverthorn17:23 SRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
182.12Tim Lynch17:24Souderton Area
183.12Andrew Bernardo17:24Central Bucks South
184.12Max Berger17:24 PRUnionville
185.10Dan Bedell17:25 SRSouderton Area
186.11Pat Dinan17:25 PRMethacton
187.12Matt Olsen17:25Spring Ford
188.11Brian O'Donnell17:26 SRGarnet Valley
189.11Nico Metzler17:26Central Bucks West
190.10Roger Crump17:26 SRWest Chester East
191.11Forrest Kentwell17:26Council Rock North
192.11John Simila17:27 SRWilliam Tennent
193.12Marquis Lancaster17:28 PRCoatesville
194.12John Livezey17:28Marple Newtown
195.12Scott Cheloha17:28 PRLower Merion
196.12Craig CJ Cassey17:29Penncrest
197.10Chris Quigley17:30 PRDowningtown East
198.11Sean Duzsa17:30 SRSouderton Area
199.12Chris Montague17:32 SRHatboro Horsham
200.12Jeff Bangs17:32William Tennent
201.12Nick Volpe17:32 PRWilliam Tennent
202.12Quaiire Smith17:34 PRCheltenham
203.12Kiran Pande17:35Owen J Roberts
204.10Jack Huemmler17:36 SRStrath Haven
205.12Nick Leighton17:37 PRCouncil Rock South
206.12Charles Smugar17:38 PRUpper Dublin
207.12Joe Kemper17:38Pottsgrove
208.10Henry Colby17:38 SRWilliam Tennent
209.11Ryan White17:38Downingtown East
210.10Joey Adams17:39Perkiomen Valley
211.10Aaron George17:39 SROxford Area
212.11Eric Ragusa17:39Perkiomen Valley
213.12Mike Lewis17:40Downingtown West
214.11Ben Smith17:40 SRCentral Bucks West
215.12Mike West17:41 PRInterboro
216.12Brendan Quay17:42 PRBoyertown Area
217.12Matt O'Reilly17:42 PRPerkiomen Valley
218.12Carlo Arnone17:43 PRUpper Dublin
219.12Ryan Thompson17:43Haverford Twp.
220.12Kevin Hill17:45 PRPennsbury
221.12Mike Wright17:45 PRRidley
222.11Ch Pfeiffer-Kelly17:45 PRStrath Haven
223.12Dylan Singley17:46Coatesville
224.10Declan Evans17:46Radnor
225.9Watson Hanson17:47 SRRadnor
226.12Jeff Auger17:47 SRUnionville
227.11Joshua Clair17:47 PRHaverford Twp.
228.12Mike Landazuri17:48 PRUpper Merion Area
229.10Joe Sulon17:48 SRNeshaminy
230.10Nelson Beimfohr17:48 SROxford Area
231.11David Slade17:48Abington
232.9Colin McDonald17:49 SRUnionville
233.10Christophe Yashin17:50 PRUpper Darby Senior
234.12Brett Durante17:50 PRBoyertown Area
235.11Nick Rizer17:51 PRPennsbury
236.11Greg Mendrzycki17:51 SRSouderton Area
237.12Vincent Concordia17:53 PRRadnor
238.12John Kramer17:53 PRDowningtown East
239.12Cameron Trainer17:53 PRHarriton
240.11Maurice Barber17:54 SRDowningtown East
241.11Tom Walsh17:54Wissahickon
242.12Evan Coyle17:54 PRKennett
243.10Tom Martin17:55 SRPennsbury
244.11Don Bullock17:55 PRBoyertown Area
245.12Dave Dupre17:56William Tennent
246.11Jesse Magolon17:56Spring Ford
247.12Joshua Hughes17:56 PRCoatesville
248.10Chris Coates17:56 SRBayard Rustin
249.12Tom Clark17:57Lower Merion
250.12Jake Thornton17:57Plymouth-Whitemarsh
251.11Timothy TJ Stokes17:57 PRAbington
252.11Jake Nemeroff17:57Central Bucks East
253.10Chris Berry17:58Central Bucks West
254.10DJ Dinkins17:58 SRBayard Rustin
255.12Kodi Burns17:58Hatboro Horsham
256.11Mike Bryson17:59 PRPope John Paul II
257.9Steve Williamson18:00 SRUpper Dublin
258.9Matt Moore18:00Marple Newtown
259.12Ryan Matzke18:00Neshaminy
260.9Ben Aunins18:00 SRCentral Bucks West
261.9Jabari Freeman18:01 SRAbington
262.10Sean Cleary18:01 PRAvon Grove
263.12Joe Szogi18:03Pennsbury
264.11Chris Starke18:03Council Rock South
265.12Mitch Engleka18:03 PRStrath Haven
266.12Kyle Moretti18:03Sun Valley
267.11Abdul Ali18:03 PRUpper Darby Senior
268.10Joe Doran18:04 SRBishop Shanahan
269.11Kevin Helm18:05 PRDowningtown East
270.10Daniel Shea18:05 SRAbington
271.10Nathan Smith18:05 SRPottstown
272.11Dan Chrzanowski18:06 PRPennsbury
273.12Connor Wortley18:07 PRHarriton
274.10Chris Cummings18:07 PRPope John Paul II
275.12Mark Ricchini18:07Spring Ford
276.11Conner Lyons18:07Perkiomen Valley
277.11Robert Hannan18:07 PRAvon Grove
278.12Chris Tredway18:08 PRNeshaminy
279.12Caleb Fitzgerald18:08 PRAvon Grove
280.11Brian Brown18:09 PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
281.10Christian Good18:10Abington
282.10Bobby Greve18:12Souderton Area
283.11Alex Jenkins18:12Downingtown West
284.11Steve Lee18:12 PRInterboro
285.11Alex Fornoff18:13 SRKennett
286.10Morgan Moonan18:13 SRPottsgrove
287.10Matt French18:14Bensalem
288.11James Checkowski18:15Central Bucks South
289.12Brant Smith18:16 PRHarriton
290.9Chandler Junk18:16 SRUpper Perkiomen
291.12Andrew Valentin18:16 PRChichester
292.9Jae Kim18:18 SRUpper Dublin
293.9Rickie Penn18:20 SRAvon Grove
294.10Alex Sipos18:20 SROxford Area
295.9Sean Allan18:24 SRBishop Shanahan
296.10Seth Mazzeo18:24 SRNeshaminy
297.11Matt Warden18:25 SRCheltenham
298.11Kyle Howard18:26 PRAbington
299.10Jared Abelman18:28 SRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
300.12Deontea Diggs18:28 PRChester
301.9Nathan Truitt18:28 SRBayard Rustin
302.12James Tipton18:29 PRCoatesville
303.11Ryan Van Voorhis18:29 PRKennett
304.11Jocoby Kellogg18:30 PROwen J Roberts
305.11Jack Curtis18:32 SRHarriton
306.11Colin Gray18:34Owen J Roberts
307.9Josh Tupper18:35 SRSpring Ford
308.11Max Seiler18:35 PRMarple Newtown
309.9Christian Wood18:36Owen J Roberts
310.12Thomas Katelhon18:36 PRNeshaminy
311.12Alex Fleisher18:37Spring Ford
312.10Torin McFarland18:37Owen J Roberts
313.9Garrett Zatlin18:38Great Valley
314.11Marc Leto18:38Neshaminy
315.10Kevin Carr18:39 SROctorara
316.12Dave Fisher18:44 PRSun Valley
317.12Alex Krajek18:45 SRSpringfield (Delco)
318.10Michael Cassidy18:46 SRSpring Ford
319.11Rich Hardy18:47 PRChichester
320.12Connor Battilano18:48Bayard Rustin
321.12Cody Mauer18:48 PRUpper Perkiomen
322.12Igor Urbansky18:51Upper Moreland
323.11Gil Giancatcrino18:51Springfield (Delco)
324.9Matt Allan18:51 SRBishop Shanahan
325.10Avery Scripture18:52Upper Perkiomen
326.11Dave Hoffman18:53 SRUpper Perkiomen
327.12Tyler Gilpatrick18:53 PRUpper Darby Senior
328.12Joel Jackson18:54 PRRidley
329.9Dave Stoyer18:54 SRGarnet Valley
330.11Eric Teasley18:55Kennett
331.11Dan Center18:56Wissahickon
332.11Frank Lo18:56 PRMarple Newtown
333.11Matt Hoagland18:56 SRUpper Moreland
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.9Tony Russell16:34 SRWest Chester Henderson
2.12Aaron Feeley16:45 PRWest Chester Henderson
3.12Steve Jordan16:49 PRWest Chester Henderson
4.10AJ Chaborek16:54 PRWest Chester Henderson
5.9Seamus Collins17:01 SRWest Chester Henderson
6.11Julian Weldon17:01 PRLower Merion
7.12Kyle McCormick17:03 PRWest Chester Henderson
8.12Alex Dello Buono17:08 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
9.9Eric Stratman17:09 SRWest Chester Henderson
10.11Josh McGonagle17:13 PRWest Chester Henderson
11.12Alex Lott17:13 PRWest Chester Henderson
12.9Kyle Kilroy17:14 SRGreat Valley
13.12Pat Brown17:25 PRCouncil Rock North
14.10Aidan Borillo17:26 PRGreat Valley
15.11Jake Felt17:26 SRCouncil Rock North
16.11Austin Kohler17:27 PRPennridge
17.12Danny Adams17:27 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
18.9Kyle Sullivan17:31 PRCouncil Rock North
19.10Mikey Chagaras17:31 PRGreat Valley
20.12Itai Doron17:34 PRLower Merion
21.10Joe Rodriguez17:34 PRPennridge
22.11Edwin Lu17:36Council Rock North
23.9Mike Tatarowicz17:37Pennridge
24.9Marty Leonard17:38 SRCouncil Rock North
25.9Matt Schulberger17:38Pennridge
26.11Zach Friggle17:38 PRLower Merion
27.10Zac Keller17:39 SRCouncil Rock North
28.10Alex Hughes17:39 SRWest Chester East
29.12Lucas Wolfe17:39Holy Ghost Preparato...
30.11Jared Gross17:40Haverford Twp.
31.11Ben Kloss17:41 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
32.11Scott Lange17:41 SRWissahickon
33.12Nick Swan17:42North Penn (Lansdale)
34.10Pat Clark17:42 SRHatboro Horsham
35.11Andrew Parrish17:42Pennridge
36.11Ben Klingman17:43 PRConestoga
37.11Robbie Aitken17:43 PRUnionville
38.9Min Kim17:43 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
39.11Kevin Leimkuhler17:43 PRConestoga
40.10Jeremy Pasteris17:44 PRCouncil Rock North
41.9Noah Levine17:45 SRConestoga
42.10Dan Dudt17:45 SRGreat Valley
43.12Drew Kelly17:45 PRWest Chester Henderson
44.12Dave Natalie17:46 PRWest Chester Henderson
45.9Tristan Marcelis17:46 SRWissahickon
46.11Matthew Cooper17:47 PRLower Merion
47.12Spencer Hankin17:47 PRWest Chester East
48.9Ricky Waltz17:48 SRWest Chester Henderson
49.11Colin Pauline17:48Methacton
50.12Bobby Perepiczka17:49 PRCouncil Rock North
51.10Sean Roberts17:50 SRUnionville
52.11Matt Liu17:50 PRPenncrest
53.11Chris Hoops17:51 SRGreat Valley
54.11John Sincavage17:51 PRWest Chester East
55.9Nicholas Elliott17:52Holy Ghost Preparato...
56.12Shane Casey17:52North Penn (Lansdale)
57.9Christian Yost17:53 PRWest Chester Henderson
58.11Tyler Wilkinson17:53 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
59.11Mike Hosier17:54 PRPenncrest
60.12David Blyton17:55 PRGreat Valley
61.12Anderson Beck17:56 PRPenncrest
62.12Kyle Latch17:56 PRCentral Bucks East
63.12Richard Walters17:56 PRDowningtown East
64.12David Gerson17:56 PRCentral Bucks East
65.12Brian Shiue17:57Holy Ghost Preparato...
66.9Mike Kane17:57 SRWilliam Tennent
67.12Matt Carter17:58 SRWilliam Tennent
68.9Jacob McCubbins17:58 SRMethacton
69.11Steven O'Donnell17:59 PRDowningtown East
70.12Andrew Dougherty17:59North Penn (Lansdale)
71.10Kevin Gibbons17:59 SRPerkiomen Valley
72.9Matt Mollay17:59 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
73.11Zach Kline17:59Penncrest
74.11Chris Graham18:00 PRDowningtown West
75.10Ryan Johnson18:00 SRConestoga
76.12Mike Ng18:00 PRCouncil Rock North
77.12Eric Kochinsky18:01 PRGreat Valley
78.11Joe Howe-Consiglio18:01 PRPenncrest
79.9Dave Capobianchi18:01 SRSouderton Area
80.11Ryan McCann18:01 PRCouncil Rock North
81.12Connor Manley18:01 PRCentral Bucks West
82.12Cody Pitz18:01 PRConestoga
83.11Ray Zhoa18:01 PRHatboro Horsham
84.12Tim Leslie18:03 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
85.10Nate Michaliszyn18:03Penncrest
86.11Dan Sheridan18:04 PRGreat Valley
87.9Robert Keehn18:04 SRHaverford Twp.
88.11Steve Adams18:05 PRDowningtown East
89.12Rikin Marfatia18:05 PRCentral Bucks South
90.9Dylan Mcmahon18:05 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
91.10Chris Mcgovern18:06 PRAvon Grove
92.12Thomas Knueppel18:06 PRPennridge
93.12Isaac Jennings18:06Harriton
94.12Tom Fischer18:07 SRLower Merion
95.11Michael Horgan18:07 PRHoly Ghost Preparato...
96.11Casimir Szustak18:07Downingtown East
97.11Ryan Maher18:07 PRSpring Ford
98.10Pat Walsh18:07 SRHaverford Twp.
99.10Max Davish18:07 SRCouncil Rock North
100.11Bryan Doherty18:07 PRDowningtown East
101.11Jeremy Comer18:08 PRLower Merion
102.11Jonathan Bloom18:08 PRLower Merion
103.9Tom Fitzgerald18:08 SRDowningtown East
104.9Peter Flanagan18:08 SRGreat Valley
105.10Geordie Massih18:09 PRUnionville
106.12Chris Torpey18:09 PRPerkiomen Valley
107.11Steve Rodolico18:09Hatboro Horsham
108.11Anirudh Devabhaktuni18:09 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
109.10Nick Angelina18:09 SRPenncrest
110.9Andrew Prior18:09Holy Ghost Preparato...
111.11Jake Felt18:09Council Rock North
112.11Chris Pokorny18:10 SRHaverford Twp.
113.9Steven Hanna18:10 SRCouncil Rock South
114.12Brian Doyle18:10 PRCentral Bucks South
115.11Hector Valle18:10Pennridge
116.9Daniel Connell18:11Holy Ghost Preparato...
117.12Chris Gerrard18:13Penncrest
118.11Alex Yi18:13Wissahickon
119.9Thomas Hanna18:13 SRCouncil Rock South
120.9Dave Garton18:13 SRPerkiomen Valley
121.12Dennis Oakes18:13 PRWest Chester Henderson
122.9Noah Trueblood18:13 SRPennridge
123.12Anish Patel18:14Methacton
124.11Ryan Tancredi18:14 PRHatboro Horsham
125.11Nathan Posener18:15 SRLower Merion
126.9James Chappell18:16Central Bucks South
127.9Sean Dougherty18:16 SRWest Chester East
128.10Casey Trautwein18:16 SRCheltenham
129.11Tyler Clapp18:16Strath Haven
130.9Robert Bonasia18:16 SRUpper Dublin
131.9Tom Duffy18:17 SRMethacton
132.9Jesse Coleman18:17 SRWilliam Tennent
133.9Evan Jones18:17Kennett
134.11Derrick Robinson18:18 PRGlen Mills
135.10Samuel Kuchma18:18Holy Ghost Preparato...
136.9Jared Helm18:18 SRDowningtown East
137.10Xavier Cachon18:18 SRLower Merion
138.9Jack Ryan18:19 SRMethacton
139.12Jimmy Driscoll18:19 PRGreat Valley
140.10Eric Bussart18:20Wissahickon
141.9Sam Jaffe18:21 SRDowningtown West
142.10Brandon Pierce18:21 SRPerkiomen Valley
143.10Ben Rowles18:21Downingtown East
144.11Josh Zollman18:22 PRLower Merion
145.10Jamol Williams18:22 SRUpper Darby Senior
146.11Dan Parsons18:22 PRStrath Haven
147.9Tom Edwards18:22 SRUnionville
148.9Niall Casey18:23 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
149.10Da Pfeiffer-Kelly18:23 PRStrath Haven
150.10Corey Brown18:23 PRHaverford Twp.
151.10Nick Gude18:24Wissahickon
152.9John Garges18:24 SRPottsgrove
153.11Justin Ehring18:25 SRHatboro Horsham
154.12Eric Ardman18:25Hatboro Horsham
155.10David Souchet18:25 SRSouderton Area
156.11Rob Mitchell18:25Central Bucks West
157.11Chris Rodden18:26 PRMethacton
158.10Andrew Pasquier18:26 PRLower Merion
159.10Dylan James18:26 SRCentral Bucks East
160.9Matt Cates18:27Great Valley
161.9Kevin Moy18:27 SRWest Chester Henderson
162.10Matt Marshall18:27 SRDowningtown East
163.10Justin Newman18:28 PRConestoga
164.9Steven Davis18:28 SRBensalem
165.11Peter Alloway18:30 PRMethacton
166.11Craig Benton18:30 SRPennridge
167.10Baird Howland18:31Lower Merion
168.10Jacob Van Houten18:31 SRLower Merion
169.11Nate Emanuel18:31 PRPenncrest
170.12Jeremy Fairbaugh18:32Pennridge
171.12Brian Lavenburg18:32 PRPerkiomen Valley
172.9Chris Kienzle18:33 SRKennett
173.12Walter Unangst18:33 PRMethacton
174.12Blaire Heaps18:33Perkiomen Valley
175.9Justin Stokes18:33 PRAbington
176.12Christopher Young18:34 PRCentral Bucks West
177.12Brian Magnant18:34 PRHatboro Horsham
178.10Aaron Dubinski18:35 SRWest Chester East
179.11Matt Flaig18:36 PRDowningtown East
180.12Brandon Kell18:36 PRHaverford Twp.
181.11Brandon Ciliberto18:36 SRCentral Bucks West
182.10Isaac Gritz18:37 PRPennsbury
183.12Casey Hofstaedter18:37 PRCouncil Rock South
184.11Keith Gasho18:38 PRWest Chester Henderson
185.12A.J. Andersen18:38Wissahickon
186.10Gerard Tessier18:38Neshaminy
187.9Ryan Mucha18:38 SRDowningtown West
188.12Brandon Wall18:39Council Rock North
189.9Anthony Avans18:39 SRPottsgrove
190.11Edwin Noyes18:39Penncrest
191.9Richard Reube18:39 SRMethacton
192.11Reese Andrew18:39 PRPerkiomen Valley
193.11Zach Kern18:40 PRUpper Perkiomen
194.9Brian Rosenstein18:40 SRCheltenham
195.9Matt Shive18:40 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
196.12Zach Johnson18:40 PRCentral Bucks West
197.11Ryan Smith18:40 PRHarriton
198.12Tim Kilcullen18:40William Tennent
199.12Dylan Brendle18:40Pennsbury
200.9Evan Cook18:41 SRPottsgrove
201.10Adam Buys18:41 PRConestoga
202.12Drew Hedin18:41 PRPerkiomen Valley
203.10Dan Tamulonis18:41 PRStrath Haven
204.10Charlie Trouba18:41 PRAvon Grove
205.12Danny Ruth18:41 PRCouncil Rock North
206.12Matt Denshaw18:42 PRPennsbury
207.11Nick Alexander18:42 SRMethacton
208.9Thomas Doran18:43 SRGreat Valley
209.11Chris Owens18:43 PRWest Chester East
210.10Chris Clemens18:43 SRPerkiomen Valley
211.11Jeff Klein18:43 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
212.10Nick Pettit18:43 SRCentral Bucks South
213.11Edward Wyland18:44William Tennent
214.12Chris Fogwell18:44 PROwen J Roberts
215.9Ryan Norris18:44 SRGreat Valley
216.12Rob Gasper18:45 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
217.10Demitri Coukos18:45 PRHarriton
218.12TJ McCann18:45 PRDowningtown West
219.10Nate Liebsch18:45 SRDowningtown West
220.10Kyle Hand18:45 SRHaverford Twp.
221.11Parker Sultzer18:45 SRStrath Haven
222.10Zachary Jacobs18:45 SRUpper Dublin
223.12Cristian Wall18:46 PRJenkintown
224.9Evan Urbani18:46 PRUnionville
225.10Eli Segal18:46 SRWilliam Tennent
226.10John McGlynn18:47 PRMethacton
227.11James Lee18:47Wissahickon
228.10Aj Morgan18:48 SRCentral Bucks West
229.11Jimmy Beck18:48 SRConestoga
230.10Yinan Kang18:48 PRMethacton
231.11John McCormack18:48 PRGreat Valley
232.12Paul Detweiler18:48Pennridge
233.11Nolan Davis18:48 SRHoly Ghost Preparato...
234.9Anthony Camasso18:48North Penn (Lansdale)
235.11Tyler Betz18:49 PRWilliam Tennent
236.11Andy Kaiden18:49Penncrest
237.10Jerry Littrell18:49William Tennent
238.10Thomas Fogwell18:50 SROwen J Roberts
239.10Jack Lauhoff18:50 PRRadnor
240.10Stephen Rhode18:50 PRRadnor
241.10Austin Hartley18:50 PRCouncil Rock North
242.12Kyle Von Hertsenberg18:51 PRRadnor
243.12Peter MacNamee18:51Pennridge
244.10Brock Ladenheim18:51 PRLower Merion
245.11Zach Zanetti18:51 SRAbington
246.11Kevin Behan18:51 PRUpper Darby Senior
247.11Christopher Gutnajer18:52 PRAvon Grove
248.11Jamie Buck18:52 SRConestoga
249.12Adam Smyles18:52 PRCheltenham
250.10Eric Burkhardt18:52 SRUnionville
251.9Daniel Ruth18:52 PRAbington
252.10Sean Mattarozzo18:53Council Rock North
253.12Yovanys Dominguez18:53 PRUpper Darby Senior
254.11Reed Maack18:53 SRWest Chester East
255.11Andrew Simonsom18:53 PRUnionville
256.10Jon Wolbert18:54 PRPottsgrove
257.9Zack Samsel18:54 PRDowningtown West
258.11Ben Morosse18:55 SRConestoga
259.9Nate Howard18:55 SRAvon Grove
260.10Aaron Gunderson18:56 PRPennridge
261.12Jimmy Brittain18:56 PRSpring Ford
262.9Tyler Pike18:56 SRKennett
263.10Phil Mack18:56 PRConestoga
264.9Dan Hinks18:57William Tennent
265.12Jaime Eller18:58 PRDowningtown West
266.12Josh Burke18:58Souderton Area
267.10Reed Armstrong18:58 PRHaverford Twp.
268.11Sam Cooper18:58 SRPhoenixville
269.10Shay Pilot18:58 PRAvon Grove
270.10Andrew Clark18:58 PRPennsbury
271.11Joe Corchoran18:59 PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
272.11Randy Goldfarb18:59 SRCouncil Rock South
273.11Ramses Caro18:59 PRHarriton
274.12Ethan DiBona18:59Wissahickon
275.12Chris Yang18:59 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
276.11Adam Beardsley18:59 PRLower Merion
277.12Ron Tyson19:00Penncrest
278.11Ryan Schgier19:00Cheltenham
279.10Connor McCue19:00 PRRadnor
280.10christan Schaeffer19:01Plymouth-Whitemarsh
281.12Peisong Ouyang19:01 PRPenncrest
282.9Jerry Delaney19:01 SRHarriton
283.11Patrick Mckee19:01 PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
284.12Chris Glanzmann19:01 PRCentral Bucks West
285.9Chris Lasprogata19:01 PRHarriton
286.9Eric Mcgarry19:01Pennridge
287.10Chris Eberhardt19:01 PRDowningtown West
288.12Alex Keating19:01North Penn (Lansdale)
289.9Dan Kolman19:02 SRKennett
290.11Tyler Sewell19:02 SRWest Chester East
291.12Drew Jeziorski19:02 PRBayard Rustin
292.9Frank Brophy19:02 SRCentral Bucks East
293.9Mike Callahan19:02 SRCouncil Rock South
294.9Edward Chiang19:02 SRCouncil Rock South
295.10Itai Barsade19:03 SRLower Merion
296.10Will Floyd Jones19:03 PRWest Chester East
297.10Evan Bowen-Gaddy19:03 SRLower Merion
298.10Mike Struss19:04 SRPerkiomen Valley
299.10Geoffr Warrington19:04 PRLower Merion
300.11Greg Pane19:04 PRRadnor
301.12Sean Dougherty19:05Central Bucks South
302.11Colin Nitroy19:05 PRBoyertown Area
303.11Stephen Llarkamp19:05 PRPenncrest
304.9Steve Burke19:05 SRCouncil Rock South
305.11Steve Mckee19:05 PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
306.12David Gao19:06Strath Haven
307.12Josh Himes19:06 PRMethacton
308.10Connor Stout19:07Pennsbury
309.12Jason Leitmeyer19:08 PRSouderton Area
310.12Christian Smith19:09 PRWest Chester East
311.9Tashawn Gardner19:09 PRCheltenham
312.12Tyler Scannell19:10 PRNeshaminy
313.9Andrew Doberstein19:10Hatboro Horsham
314.9Erik Gormley19:10 SROxford Area
315.11Kevin Kelly19:10 SRBayard Rustin
316.12Mike Pettit19:11 PRHaverford Twp.
317.11Tony Cicero19:12Central Bucks East
318.10Zachery Hordeski19:12Upper Dublin
319.11Brandon Da Camara19:12 PRDowningtown West
320.9Connor Murray19:12 SRUnionville
321.10Tim Kang19:13 PRAbington
322.11Mitch Buttala19:13 PRCentral Bucks East
323.9Matt Foley19:14 PRSpring Ford
324.10Lenny Blake19:14 PRMethacton
325.10Ryan Marks19:14Phoenixville
326.11Josh Baumann19:14 PRWest Chester Henderson
327.11Nick Manna19:14 PRBoyertown Area
328.11Alec Garcia19:14 PRCentral Bucks East
329.-Sean Hannon19:14 PRAvon Grove
330.10Lucas Shwed19:15Cheltenham
331.12Greg Rice19:15 PRHatboro Horsham
332.9Cayden Quain19:15 SRLower Merion
333.9Alex Walker19:15Wissahickon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.10Megan McGarrity19:00Saint Basil Academy
2.11Emma Mahony19:21Villa Joseph Marie
3.9Brenna Twomey19:41 SRVilla Joseph Marie
4.11Casey Uhrich19:50 PRSaint Basil Academy
5.12Erin Moss19:51New Hope - Solebury
6.11Elizabeth McDonald20:01 PRCountry Day Sacred H...
7.12Emily Lambright20:04Christopher Dock Men...
8.11Carrie Gehman20:08 SRChristopher Dock Men...
9.12Victoria Ballantine20:10 PRJenkintown
10.12Michelle Fleyshman20:22 PRLower Moreland
11.10Valerie Santangelo20:39 SRSaint Basil Academy
12.11Ashley Hassett20:40 PRSaint Basil Academy
13.10Molly Davies20:47Lower Moreland
14.11Stephaine Welte20:50 SRSaint Basil Academy
15.11Shea Neal20:53 PRChristopher Dock Men...
16.12Holly McGarrity21:06 SRSaint Basil Academy
17.12Claar Ennis21:12Phila-Montgomery Chr...
18.12Sophie Finn21:29Springfield Township...
19.10Faith Lumpkin21:29 PRVilla Joseph Marie
20.11Mara Kelly21:30Springfield Township...
21.9Gabrielle Falcon21:37 SRVilla Joseph Marie
22.10Katie Cassidy21:39 SRSaint Basil Academy
23.12Jenessa Derstine21:45Christopher Dock Men...
24.9Alexa Botelho21:51 SRNew Hope - Solebury
25.10Michelle White21:52 SRSpringfield Township...
26.12Caitlin Vanleer21:54 SRVilla Joseph Marie
27.9Meg Smith21:57Springfield Township...
28.9Danielle DeColli22:01 SRVilla Joseph Marie
29.11Tori Widmer22:06 PRVilla Joseph Marie
30.9Mary Satterthwaite22:07Jenkintown
31.9Andrea Detlefsen22:16 SRNew Hope - Solebury
32.12Sarah Ghattas22:18 PRPhila-Montgomery Chr...
33.11Kristen O'Connell23:14 PRSpringfield Township...
34.12Janine Powis23:32Christopher Dock Men...
35.11Brooke Barlow23:55 PRLower Moreland
36.9Abby Uehling24:06Springfield Township...
37.12Andrea Zielinski24:06Jenkintown
38.11Maggie Kuhl24:15Jenkintown
39.11Christina Morganhe...24:17Lower Moreland
40.12Emily Jenkins24:29Christopher Dock Men...
41.9Colleen Hagan24:40 PRLower Moreland
42.9Emily Hunsberger24:47Christopher Dock Men...
43.11Grace Schaefer24:51Delaware County Chri...
44.11Carolyn Ticker25:03Calvary Christian Ac...
45.10Sarah Leonard25:16 PRLower Moreland
46.11Amanda Consalvo25:37New Hope - Solebury
47.12Ariel Schuman26:07Lower Moreland
48.11Savannah Kramer26:21Jenkintown
49.10Sam Hughes26:22Jenkintown
50.11Regina Karluah26:50Bristol
51.11Keivanna Lacey28:26 PRMorrisville
52.9Lizzy Cole28:38Phila-Montgomery Chr...
53.11Cassidy Shemelia28:49 PRMorrisville
54.12Jane Zhang29:10Morrisville
55.11Julia Whitbeck29:13 SRPhila-Montgomery Chr...
56.11Bria Woodall29:35 PRBristol
57.9Elyss Super29:42 PRBristol
58.12Teena Padilla29:44Bristol
59.10Dalia Lorenz30:04Jenkintown
60.-Elyse Stevens31:40 PRBristol
61.10Lauren Miller32:13Morrisville
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters AAA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Victoria Gerlach17:45 PRPennridge
2.12Katie Kinkead17:55 PRCentral Bucks East
3.12Lindsay Rheiner17:56 PRCouncil Rock North
4.10Sara Sargent17:58Pennsbury
5.12Jenny Guidera18:00Central Bucks East
6.11Hannah Grossman18:02 PRStrath Haven
7.11Meghan McGovern18:05 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
8.9Kara Steinke18:12 SRMethacton
9.11Ann Herman18:22 PRPennsbury
10.10Katelyn Callaghan18:23 PRDowningtown East
11.10Kate Scott18:26 SRCouncil Rock North
12.12Kayla Lampe18:28 PRBishop Shanahan
13.11Janie Augustyn18:31 PRWest Chester Henderson
14.11Biz Weiler18:33 PRDowningtown East
15.12Carlyn Evans18:35 PRDowningtown West
16.10Caitlyn Sheva18:37 PRPennridge
17.12Lauren Mills18:40 PRUnionville
18.11Amanda Eisman18:44 PRWest Chester Henderson
19.11Marella Angello18:44 PRBoyertown Area
20.12Morgan Perry18:49 PRPennsbury
21.11Sophia Meehan18:52 SRHaverford Twp.
22.12Frances Loeb18:52 PRLower Merion
23.11Sarah Holl18:53 PRUpper Dublin
24.9Meghan Iatarola18:54 PRCentral Bucks West
25.9Erica Gray18:56 SRPennsbury
26.9Judy Mabone19:04 PRWilliam Tennent
27.10Caroline Moyer19:04 SRGreat Valley
28.12Frances McNally19:05 PRSpringfield (Delco)
29.12Maddie Klebe19:08 PRConestoga
30.10Tess Meehan19:08Haverford Twp.
31.12Heather Selheimer19:09 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
32.11Lacey Serletti19:09 PRLower Merion
33.10Grace Chang19:10 SRPenncrest
34.10Megan Saxon19:10 PRBoyertown Area
35.11Kim Bizal19:11 PRBishop Shanahan
36.9Taylor Campbell19:12Council Rock North
37.9Shannon Sweeney19:12 PRConestoga
38.11Kathleen Stewart19:13Council Rock South
39.11Rachel Brown19:14 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
40.10Veronica Eder19:16 PRCentral Bucks East
41.11Samantha Haering19:16 PRCentral Bucks South
42.12Leigh Manning-Smith19:17 PRWest Chester Henderson
43.10Anna Simpson19:17 PRBoyertown Area
44.10Stephanie Radzinski19:18 PRPennsbury
45.12Sarah Rutkowski19:19 SRStrath Haven
46.10Meredith Reiche19:22 SRMt Saint Joseph Acad...
47.10Emma Bixler19:22 PRDowningtown West
48.11Michelle Tracy19:22 SRWest Chester Henderson
49.10Alyssa Radowsky19:23 SRGarnet Valley
50.10Gretchen Krause19:24 SRCentral Bucks West
51.12Dina Ramadane19:26 PRConestoga
52.12Emily Gerber19:27 PRRadnor
53.12Shannon Palmer19:28 PRMethacton
54.12Taylor Carcella19:29 PRDowningtown East
55.10Stephanie Aldrich19:31 SRWest Chester Henderson
56.11Mariah Curcio19:31 PRBoyertown Area
57.11Abby Waight19:32 PRCentral Bucks West
58.12Alex Gervais19:32Central Bucks West
59.9Megan Wheeler19:32 PRDowningtown East
60.11Maddie Mazurek19:32West Chester East
61.11Amber McAteer19:37Upper Merion Area
62.10Ariel Pastore-Sebr...19:38 SRAvon Grove
63.12Anastasia Diamond19:39 PRPennsbury
64.10Anne Birkenmaier19:42 SRUnionville
65.11Lynne Deckel19:43 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
66.9Nicole Van Thuyne19:44 PRCouncil Rock North
67.9Louise Huuki19:46 SRCentral Bucks East
68.12Chelsea Kozior19:46 PRCouncil Rock South
69.11Colleen Moore19:46 PRBoyertown Area
70.10Alex Wood19:48 PROwen J Roberts
71.11Meredith Foulke19:49 PRMethacton
72.11Melanie Holl19:50 PRCoatesville
73.11Sarah Black19:51 PRDowningtown East
74.10Erin Barton19:53 PRDowningtown West
75.9Courtney Naser19:53 SRHaverford Twp.
76.11Melanie Tramontina19:54 SRSouderton Area
77.10Courtney Kern19:54North Penn (Lansdale)
78.10Emma Barbagallo19:56 PRCouncil Rock North
79.12Cayla Rimkis19:58 PRWest Chester Henderson
80.11Allison McLaughlin19:59 PRHarriton
81.12Shelby Garner19:59 PRPottsgrove
82.10Sarah Trachtenberg20:00 PRRadnor
83.11Elizabeth Norcini20:00 PRGreat Valley
84.12Ashley Underkolfer20:01 PRCentral Bucks South
85.11Brianna Protesto20:02 PRMerion Mercy
86.10Jodi Wrzosek20:02 PRDowningtown West
87.12Alyssa Auteri20:03 SRVilla Maria Academy ...
88.9Lia Chak20:04 SRCouncil Rock South
89.12Sherry Ben-Joseph20:04 SRCentral Bucks West
90.12Kasey Jones20:05Pennridge
91.10Jessica Quesenberry20:05 SRWissahickon
92.12Tasha Miller20:05 PRBoyertown Area
93.9Emily Mesaris20:05 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
94.11Alexie Trudan20:07 PRBishop Shanahan
95.12Grace Ribble20:08 PRVilla Maria Academy ...
96.11Elizabeth Clinton20:09Haverford Twp.
97.12Trish Rein20:10 PRGwynedd Mercy
98.9Anj Kochendoerfer20:10 PRWest Chester East
99.9Anja Weiler20:11Downingtown East
100.12Olivia Powell20:12 SRPottsgrove
101.11Kara Shen20:12 SRCentral Bucks East
102.10Sarah Nellis20:12Penncrest
103.9Sierra Middleton20:14 SRWest Chester Henderson
104.10Alissa Johnson20:14Pennsbury
105.12Christina Smith20:14Springfield (Delco)
106.11Lauren Murphy20:14Villa Maria Academy ...
107.12MaryKate Golding20:15 PRCouncil Rock North
108.11Emma Starr20:17Kennett
109.12Ali Hostler20:19Haverford Twp.
110.12Gilly Wood20:21 SRBayard Rustin
111.10Hannah Herrara20:22 SRStrath Haven
112.9Amanda Boland20:23 PRWest Chester East
113.10Sarah Latch20:23 PRCentral Bucks East
114.10Katie Blanchard20:24 PRCentral Bucks South
115.11Lauren King20:24 PROctorara
116.11Marissa Berneske20:25 SRCentral Bucks South
117.11Bryn Erin Kerr20:26Central Bucks West
118.11Natala Balla20:27 SRBensalem
119.11Rachel Carr20:27Phoenixville
120.9Taylor McElwee20:28 SRMerion Mercy
121.12Lindsay Harvie20:28 PRPerkiomen Valley
122.12Kiki Mullikin20:29 PROwen J Roberts
123.11Amanda Macedo20:29 PRHaverford Twp.
124.11Kayla Myers20:29 PRUpper Perkiomen
125.12Sonya Karagelian20:29 PRWest Chester East
126.12Sarah O'Brien20:30 SRPottsgrove
127.12Tess Schiavello20:30 PRUnionville
128.11Kelly Dullin20:30 PRAbington
129.10Melissa Talley20:31 SRUnionville
130.9Allie Flint20:32 SRGwynedd Mercy
131.12Samantha Fulmer20:33Pope John Paul II
132.12Veronica Wheeler20:33 SRNazareth Academy Pri...
133.11Julie Dawson20:34 SRCentral Bucks West
134.10Elizabeth McHale20:34 PRCouncil Rock South
135.12Natalie Darr20:34Council Rock South
136.12Aurora Janes20:36 PRUpper Dublin
137.9Kelly Boulger20:36 SRCoatesville
138.12Laurel Squadron20:36 PRAvon Grove
139.10Rebecca Raichek20:37 PRRadnor
140.12Gabby Yunis20:38 PRGreat Valley
141.11Sam Harrer20:39 PRBishop Shanahan
142.11Jessye McGarry20:40 PRPennridge
143.9Maura Wandling20:41 SRCouncil Rock South
144.12Katie Balmer20:41Strath Haven
145.10Abbey Farrell20:42 SRDowningtown West
146.11Raven Dorsey20:42 SRConestoga
147.10Erin Young-dahl20:42 SRConestoga
148.12Emily Lawson20:43 PRHaverford Twp.
149.12Emily Frank20:43 PRCoatesville
150.9Michelle Myland20:43 SRDowningtown West
151.10Patricia Hoffman20:44 SRMt Saint Joseph Acad...
152.11Dorothy Scholnick20:44 PRAbington
153.11Julie Marro20:45 PRSpringfield (Delco)
154.12Julie Sweeney20:45 PRUpper Darby Senior
155.10Seline Tan-Torres20:46Methacton
156.9Katie Barlow20:47 PRMethacton
157.10Sophia Breslin20:47 SRAbington
158.9Sarah Taylor20:48 SROwen J Roberts
159.12Margaret Gregg20:49 PRRadnor
160.11Amanda Long20:50Upper Perkiomen
161.12Helen DeSoi20:50Great Valley
162.12Rachel Skelly20:51 PRConestoga
163.12Liz Deming20:51 SRQuakertown Comm Senior
164.11Emma Luengo20:52 PRVilla Maria Academy ...
165.11Rachel Bachman20:52Central Bucks South
166.12Jessie Goldberg20:52 PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
167.10Megan Shea20:52 SRRadnor
168.12Lauren Malampy20:53 PROwen J Roberts
169.12Bethany Lang20:54 PRPottsgrove
170.10Lydia Keiper20:55 SRUpper Perkiomen
171.10Susie Mcquiston20:56 SRWest Chester East
172.12Elena Gianella20:56 PRVilla Maria Academy ...
173.11Casey Turezyn20:57 SRUnionville
174.12Allyse Murray20:57Unionville
175.11Angel Bucci20:58 PRUpper Darby Senior
176.11Mercedes Yurkovich20:59 PRGreat Valley
177.12Rebecca Grande21:00 PRUpper Darby Senior
178.10Kate Koser21:00Downingtown East
179.9Alyssa Qahash21:02 PRSouderton Area
180.11Sara Brandt21:02 PRPerkiomen Valley
181.9Erin Shemeluk21:02 SRInterboro
182.12Erin Darreff21:02 PRNazareth Academy Pri...
183.9Alyssa Ruffolo21:04 SRWilliam Tennent
184.11Megan Renn21:04 PRQuakertown Comm Senior
185.9Sam Collins21:05Unionville
186.12Ashley Haslett21:07 SRWilliam Tennent
187.11Taylor Helmers21:08Owen J Roberts
188.11Sarah Maguire21:09 PRVilla Maria Academy ...
189.10Megan Schnieder21:09 SRHatboro Horsham
190.12Ashlin Kimmel21:09Council Rock North
191.11Hunter Ziviwski21:09 PRBayard Rustin
192.11Gabriella Brackett21:10Bensalem
193.12Megan Szewczyk21:10 PRAvon Grove
194.12Shannon Haggerty21:11Upper Dublin
195.12Elena Brindley21:11 PRBishop Shanahan
196.10Janki Patel21:12 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
197.11Lisa Eberwein21:12 PRBishop Shanahan
198.12Rachel Bartoldson21:14Great Valley
199.11Jacquelin Anninos21:15 PRUpper Dublin
200.12Alison McQuiston21:17West Chester East
201.12Sydney Vogt21:17 PRNeshaminy
202.10Kate Pinker21:17 SRNeshaminy
203.11Ailey Kemmerer21:18 SRGreat Valley
204.11Janine Brandt21:18Wissahickon
205.11Sarah Everett21:18 PRPope John Paul II
206.12Steph Zeitz21:19 PRWilliam Tennent
207.12Melissa Phipps21:19Plymouth-Whitemarsh
208.12Amber Ganz21:20Perkiomen Valley
209.11Veronica Gould21:21Hatboro Horsham
210.11Danielle Tanzer21:22Upper Dublin
211.11Danielle Leporace21:22 SRMt Saint Joseph Acad...
212.11Avery Rufo21:22 PRRadnor
213.9Cassidy Goodman21:23 PRQuakertown Comm Senior
214.11Kim Nolan21:24 SRPerkiomen Valley
215.9Caroline Keegan21:24 SRAvon Grove
216.12Kiki Myshko21:26Bayard Rustin
217.10Azure Rucker21:26 SRCheltenham
218.9Kara Fitch21:27Spring Ford
219.12Caroline Sheep21:28 SRConestoga
220.9Jacquelyn Lillo21:28 SRUpper Dublin
221.12Rosa Hargrove21:28 PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
222.10Meghan Knotts21:29 SRBayard Rustin
223.10Shannon Derr21:30 PRBensalem
224.12Krista Caldwell21:31 PRBoyertown Area
225.10Lauren Verso21:31 PRSouderton Area
226.10Kelsey Hoekstra21:32 PRMarple Newtown
227.10Elena Silla21:32 PRNazareth Academy Pri...
228.10Allyson Ditizio21:32 PRBayard Rustin
229.11Lauren Gregory21:34 PRCouncil Rock South
230.9Maddie Conway21:35 SRPenncrest
231.11Jacqueline Patterson21:36Central Bucks East
232.10Lauren Zacharias21:36 PRNeshaminy
233.11Katie McAnally21:37 SRDowningtown West
234.11Angela Boccuti21:37 PRGwynedd Mercy
235.10Natalie Virbitsky21:37 SRPenncrest
236.9Samantha Snyder21:38Strath Haven
237.11Molly Aigeldinger21:38 PRPennridge
238.11Zoe Detzel21:38 PROxford Area
239.12Christina Taormina21:39Plymouth-Whitemarsh
240.12Emily Shiflet21:39 PRKennett
241.9Kriste Sprayberry21:39 SRMethacton
242.9Allie Bonsall21:40 SRPerkiomen Valley
243.10Maria Papacostas21:41 SRCheltenham
244.12Emily Heiser21:41 SRUpper Perkiomen
245.12Alexandra Stephanou21:42 PRMarple Newtown
246.12Catherine Dodds21:43Upper Dublin
247.12Lindsey Reindl21:43Kennett
248.9Grace Galligan21:43 SRSpringfield (Delco)
249.10Karli Feinberg21:46 PRMarple Newtown
250.12Danielle Flanders21:46 PRLower Merion
251.9Nicolette Sermine21:46 SRSun Valley
252.10Margaret Buckley21:47 SRMt Saint Joseph Acad...
253.11Cynthia Holderer21:47 SRNeshaminy
254.10Nikki Singley21:51 PRCoatesville
255.9Jenny Geatens21:52 PRMt Saint Joseph Acad...
256.9Caroline Mitchell21:52 SRWissahickon
257.11Jackie Mazer21:52 PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
258.10Sarah Hughes21:53 SRSouderton Area
259.11Kathryn Martin21:55 PRWilliam Tennent
260.11Kelly Sheehan21:55 PRBayard Rustin
261.10Natalie Ross21:55Souderton Area
262.11Francine Marquis21:55Cheltenham
263.12Bridget Beckley-Gray21:56Strath Haven
264.12Maddie O'Donnell21:57 PRPenncrest
265.11Hana Seglem21:58Strath Haven
266.12Alyssa Keenan21:59 PRMarple Newtown
267.9Courtney Baxter21:59 PRGarnet Valley
268.10Kristina Young22:00 PRBensalem
269.11Jenn Daniels22:00 SRPerkiomen Valley
270.12Erin Alexander22:01 SRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
271.12Shannon Duffy22:02 SRSpringfield (Delco)
272.12Elyssa Skeirik22:02 PRKennett
273.9Kara Fickenger22:03Avon Grove
274.9Logan Jarratt22:03 PRAvon Grove
275.10Rohwanna Smith22:03 PRNorristown Area
276.10Kelsey Lloyd22:04 SRPottsgrove
277.12Carrie Davidson22:05 PRUpper Merion Area
278.11Emily Streahle22:05William Tennent
279.12Trish Evans22:05Hatboro Horsham
280.9Katie Mckenna22:06 SRWilliam Tennent
281.10Michaela Novakovic22:06 PRGwynedd Mercy
282.9Justine Piriano22:07Sun Valley
283.10Aniya Gibbs22:07 PRChester
284.12Sarah Renn22:07 SRQuakertown Comm Senior
285.11Samantha Martin22:08 PRCoatesville
286.12Marina Rufo22:09 PRRadnor
287.10Anna Lombardo22:10 SRSpring Ford
288.12Leah Novak22:10 PRSouderton Area
289.10Sara Mcwaters22:11 PRPenncrest
290.10Katherine Ricchini22:12Spring Ford
291.12Mackenzie Baxter22:15Penncrest
292.9Ellen Havard22:17 SRPerkiomen Valley
293.11Alissa Capelli22:18Wissahickon
294.11Gina D'Angelo22:18 SRGwynedd Mercy
295.10Courtney Torres22:19Owen J Roberts
296.12Caitlin King22:19 PRAbington
297.10Maura Lavelle22:19 SRNazareth Academy Pri...
298.11Leora Haber22:22 PRHarriton
299.11Kelly Choi22:22 PRGarnet Valley
300.12Jessica Chellappa22:23 PRBensalem
301.12Ally Gardinger22:23 PRCheltenham
302.9Megan Castaldi22:24 SRVilla Maria Academy ...
303.10Kathryn Hoffman22:25 SRMt Saint Joseph Acad...
304.11Lily Padora22:25 SROctorara
305.9Madison Schott22:26Spring Ford
306.11Hannah Schaeffer22:27 PRLower Merion
307.10Samantha Flynn22:28 SRSpring Ford
308.12Lauren Berman22:28 PRLower Merion
309.10Jenn Horner22:29Central Bucks South
310.11Liz Malbeouf22:30 PRNazareth Academy Pri...
311.11Audrey Burger22:31Spring Ford
312.12Janasia Womack22:32 PRChester
313.9Annie Mccabe22:33 SRMt Saint Joseph Acad...
314.10Kelly Larson22:33 SRNeshaminy
315.12Rebecca Evans22:34 PRAvon Grove
316.9Amber Szkaradnik22:35Methacton
317.11Sara Moyer22:35 PRInterboro
318.10Rachel Snyder22:38Hatboro Horsham
319.9Lauren Platt22:40Oxford Area
320.11Amy Saunders22:40 SRRidley
321.12Haley Schneider22:41 PRBishop Shanahan
322.12Brianne Benton22:41 PROwen J Roberts
323.10Holly Sinnott22:42 PRSpringfield (Delco)
324.12Maria Scudder22:43 SRUpper Darby Senior
325.10Morgan Austin22:43 SRKennett
326.10Elle Wisot22:45 SROctorara
327.10Theresa McIntosh22:45 PRBensalem
328.9Molly Lord22:45 PRMerion Mercy
329.10Hannah Klugman22:46 PRHarriton
330.12Steph Steigerwalt22:46 PRUpper Perkiomen
331.9Mary Paschos22:51 PRMerion Mercy
332.12Maura Ryan22:51 PRMerion Mercy
333.12Courtney Miller22:52 PRWissahickon
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.10Elizabeth Weddikind19:58 SRPennsbury
2.10Kayla Bloodgood20:06 PRDowningtown East
3.12Tory Mullane20:19 PRDowningtown East
4.9Kathryn Alexander20:20 SRWest Chester Henderson
5.10Christine Lien20:23 PRDowningtown East
6.9Duranya Freeman20:30 SRLower Merion
7.12Becca Fillipi20:31 PRWest Chester Henderson
8.12Stephanie Leonhardt20:34 PRDowningtown East
9.9Danielle Carey20:35 PRDowningtown East
10.10Anna Gibson20:35 PRCentral Bucks East
11.12Lauren Woolley20:37 PRDowningtown East
12.10Alexandra Wilcox20:45 PRDowningtown East
13.10Beth Hutchings20:47Central Bucks West
14.10Keelan Mcdonald20:47 SRCentral Bucks West
15.10Kelsey Hubsch20:50Pennsbury
16.11Mara Reese20:51 PRLower Merion
17.11Steph Hogan20:53 PRCentral Bucks West
18.12Elizabeth Wacker20:57 PRPennsbury
19.9Oksanna Karaman20:58 PRBayard Rustin
20.9Rachel Wolfgang20:59 SRDowningtown East
21.12Cara Ocampo20:59 PRLower Merion
22.12Meredith Dillon21:00 PRCentral Bucks West
23.10Erin Higgins21:00Pennsbury
24.12Emily Zhang21:03 PRConestoga
25.11Anna D'Ginto21:04 SRDowningtown West
26.10Phoebe Hollyer21:07 PRStrath Haven
27.9Natalle Malinowski21:08 PRDowningtown East
28.10Marissa Hauley21:09 PRCentral Bucks East
29.10Jess Schlotter21:10Central Bucks West
30.10Colleen McLaughlin21:11 PRCentral Bucks West
31.9Sandy Howe21:12 SRCouncil Rock South
32.9Lea Spaniak21:12 SRHaverford Twp.
33.9Melissa Eastham21:14 PRKennett
34.11Alyssa Jeffrey21:15 PRCentral Bucks South
35.12Maggie Anzalone21:17 PRHaverford Twp.
36.10Taylor Hill21:17 PRPennsbury
37.11Alex Ahern21:18 PRVilla Maria Academy ...
38.10Alaina Hoover21:18 PRCentral Bucks South
39.12Kirsten Myers21:19 SRCentral Bucks South
40.10Rachael Jenkins21:19 PRCouncil Rock North
41.10Aubrey Halloran21:19Phoenixville
42.10Daine Cascioli21:20 PRCentral Bucks East
43.12Maddie Halkowski21:21 PRUnionville
44.12Callie Crew21:24 PRCouncil Rock North
45.9Michelle Seymour21:25 SRBoyertown Area
46.12Tess Lauricella21:26 PRCouncil Rock South
47.11Grace John21:28 PRCouncil Rock North
48.12Theresa Stefaniak21:29 PRMethacton
49.9Tabitha Loftus21:31 SRDowningtown West
50.12Michelle Eng21:31 PRUpper Dublin
51.12Val Wilson21:32 PRStrath Haven
52.12Regina Wilson21:33 SRSaint Basil Academy
53.10Jane Urheim21:34 PRLower Merion
54.11Shannon Connaghan21:35 SRCentral Bucks South
55.9Brenna Babiy21:35 PRConestoga
56.12Kaitlyn Hitchiner21:35 PRCentral Bucks South
57.11Erika Kushner21:35 PRRadnor
58.10Victoria Price21:36 SRStrath Haven
59.12Caroline Kirkby21:37 PRConestoga
60.10Hannah Lockwood21:38 PRCouncil Rock North
61.10Dara Lindsey21:40 SRCentral Bucks East
62.10Brianna Tredway21:40 PRDowningtown West
63.9Julia Leventhal21:40 SRCentral Bucks East
64.11Elizabeth Daniels21:41 SRCentral Bucks East
65.11Jaime Vincent21:41 SRBoyertown Area
66.9Heather Benton21:42Pennsbury
67.9Sarah Romanus21:42 SRCentral Bucks East
68.9Alice Puchalsky21:42 SRStrath Haven
69.9Rita Concannon21:42 SRConestoga
70.10Harpreet Bassi21:43 PRGreat Valley
71.-Sarah Hanrahan21:45 PRRadnor
72.12Alyssa Giungo21:46Upper Dublin
73.10Kristen Hall21:47 PRGreat Valley
74.12Jenna Greensweig21:47 SRLower Merion
75.12Steph Roberts21:47 PRCentral Bucks West
76.12Meghan Morris21:49 PRConestoga
77.10Katie Stout21:50 PRBayard Rustin
78.10Moira Fox21:50 PRCentral Bucks West
79.10Becca Kane21:51 SRHaverford Twp.
80.10Laura Beebe21:52 PRGreat Valley
81.12Helen Rowland21:52Central Bucks East
82.10Meghan Knotts21:53Bayard Rustin
83.12Amber Muhammad21:53 SRSpring Ford
84.11Angela D'Urso21:54 PRDowningtown West
85.11Julia Morrison21:55 SRLower Merion
86.11Antoinette Garcia21:56 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
87.11Caroline Kelley21:57 PRGreat Valley
88.10Casey Quinn21:58 PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
89.9Kaelyn Vitale21:58 PRCentral Bucks East
90.10Rebecca Li21:58 SRMethacton
91.10Katherine Powers21:59 PRVilla Maria Academy ...
92.11Caitlin Cheruka22:00 PRStrath Haven
93.11Keerthana Kulendran22:03 PRGreat Valley
94.10Rebecca Pressman22:03 SRUpper Dublin
95.12Brianna Baer22:04 PRCentral Bucks South
96.9Peyton LoPapa22:04 PRUnionville
97.12Shannon Ryan22:04 PRCentral Bucks South
98.11Margaret Murray22:05 PRStrath Haven
99.11Gwen Porter22:06 SRLower Merion
100.10Skye Harnsberger22:07 PRStrath Haven
101.10Abby Marco22:07Haverford Twp.
102.11Meagan Loughnane22:07Spring Ford
103.9Anna Radford22:08 SRWest Chester Henderson
104.9Fiona Katcavage22:08 SRHaverford Twp.
105.12Amanda Caffey22:09Council Rock South
106.11Christine Farrell22:10 PRConestoga
107.11Emily Krueger22:11 SRVilla Maria Academy ...
108.12Brittany McDevitt22:11 PRRadnor
109.10Meghan Magee22:11 PRCouncil Rock South
110.9Mackenzie Zavawski22:12 PRBayard Rustin
111.10Liane Riley22:14 SRConestoga
112.10Shannon Fuhr22:14 PRBensalem
113.10Alissa Barchet22:15 SRWest Chester Henderson
114.11Kate Collier22:15 PRPerkiomen Valley
115.10Kaitlyn Reid22:16 PRStrath Haven
116.9Samantha Shenk22:16 SRGreat Valley
117.9Maddie Cruciano22:16 PRWest Chester Henderson
118.12Danielle Kuhn22:17 PRCentral Bucks East
119.10Maura Aherne22:19 SRDowningtown West
120.9Caroline Buckley22:19 PRSaint Basil Academy
121.12Nikki Fox22:21 SRWilliam Tennent
122.11Sondra Goldschmidt22:22 SRHaverford Twp.
123.11Sonya Kripke22:23 PRRadnor
124.11Sina Oshatz22:23 PRCouncil Rock North
125.9Amanda Navarra22:23Pennsbury
126.10Sabrina Rabinowitz22:23 SRCouncil Rock North
127.9Hannah Lelito22:24 SRGreat Valley
128.11Leah Cosgrove22:26 PRVilla Maria Academy ...
129.12Summer O'donnell22:26 PRStrath Haven
130.10Katie Yeagley22:27 PRVilla Maria Academy ...
131.12Leah Tipton22:27West Chester Henderson
132.12Jenna Hannan22:28Haverford Twp.
133.10Caroline Keyser22:29 PRHaverford Twp.
134.12Alyssa Oxenford22:29North Penn (Lansdale)
135.10Jackie Kahill22:30Pennsbury
136.11Kellie Lynch22:31 PRVilla Maria Academy ...
137.9Megan Reyher22:31 SRVilla Maria Academy ...
138.10Michelle Stranix22:31 PRCentral Bucks East
139.12Kate Mussell22:31 PRPerkiomen Valley
140.10Molly Dudrear22:31 SRConestoga
141.9Claire Kaiden22:32 PRPenncrest
142.12Katie Glick22:33 PRLower Merion
143.11Shannon McDonald22:33 PRVilla Joseph Marie
144.11Lauren Gray22:35 PRAvon Grove
145.12Jamie Henry22:35 PRStrath Haven
146.12Megan Hayes22:36 PRCentral Bucks East
147.12Paige Kiel22:37Central Bucks West
148.10Chrissy Mauro22:37 PRBayard Rustin
149.9Mary Smith22:38 SRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
150.10Lori Blazejewski22:39 SRPennsbury
151.11Laura Aseltine22:41 PRCentral Bucks East
152.9Madelaine Else22:41 PRPenncrest
153.10Katie Dougherty22:42Council Rock South
154.12Josie Heil22:43Plymouth-Whitemarsh
155.10Caroline Deakins22:44 SRConestoga
156.9Isabel Uribe22:45 SRUpper Dublin
157.10Amy Kowalick22:45Phoenixville
158.10Sam Pierce22:46 PRBayard Rustin
159.12Hannah Han22:46Upper Dublin
160.12Jenna Lefevre22:47 SRWilliam Tennent
161.9Julia Clements22:49 SRDowningtown West
162.10Kristy Schultz22:49 PRDowningtown West
163.10Asia Grant22:49 PRBayard Rustin
164.11Caroline Nagy22:51 PRGreat Valley
165.12Karen Mills22:51 PRMethacton
166.11Becky Baumher22:51Central Bucks West
167.10Hanna Papazian22:52 SRPennsbury
168.12Sarahlyn Knechel22:52 PRSouderton Area
169.9Kelly Doyle22:54 SRCouncil Rock South
170.10Mercy Williams22:55 PRUpper Darby Senior
171.12Kristen Waltz22:55 PRWest Chester Henderson
172.9Micaela Pupek22:55 PROwen J Roberts
173.12Calla McLaughlin22:56 PRUnionville
174.10Helen Wedegaerther22:56 PRHaverford Twp.
175.10Morgan Berman22:57 PRLower Merion
176.9Megan Ritz22:57 SRVilla Maria Academy ...
177.12Hannah Graham22:57 PRPerkiomen Valley
178.9Maddie Farrell22:58 PRUnionville
179.9Delaney Irrgang22:58 PRStrath Haven
180.10Hannah Bright22:59 SRAvon Grove
181.9Christina Cheruka23:00 SRStrath Haven
182.10Katie Tillman23:01 PRStrath Haven
183.10Nicole DiMichael23:03Central Bucks East
184.9Sam DiPietro23:03 SRSpring Ford
185.12Gabby Herrmann23:04 PRSaint Basil Academy
186.11Emma Sullivan23:04 SRMethacton
187.11Allie Partridge23:04 PRLower Merion
188.10Elise Reardon23:04 SRNeshaminy
189.11Kelsey Aubert23:04 PRBayard Rustin
190.12Megan Nearing23:06Methacton
191.11Meghan Later23:06 PRNeshaminy
192.11Monica Zengel23:06 PRWest Chester Henderson
193.10Perrin Ryal23:06Haverford Twp.
194.10Samantha Lincoln23:06 SRHarriton
195.12Emily Rosenberg23:06Council Rock North
196.11Micole Gummpper23:06 PRCentral Bucks East
197.10Hannah Madary23:08 SRSpring Ford
198.9Jill Batten23:08 SRSouderton Area
199.11Heather Brooks23:09 PRWilliam Tennent
200.11Vered Schwell23:09 PRLower Merion
201.12Alisa Raitanen23:10 PROwen J Roberts
202.10Lani Lafferty23:10 PRLower Merion
203.12Tak Yee Ho23:11 SRSpring Ford
204.9Samantha Petrosky23:11 SRUpper Dublin
205.9Maggie Gentile23:12 SRPennridge
206.11Julie White23:12 PRSaint Basil Academy
207.9Ashley Nackers23:12 PRGreat Valley
208.10Miriam Kwagh23:13 PRPennsbury
209.12Tyler Gangi23:13 SRWilliam Tennent
210.11Allison Longo23:14Haverford Twp.
211.11Taylor Abbonizio23:14 SRDowningtown West
212.11Ellen Dooley23:14William Tennent
213.9Rachel Rodden23:14 SRMethacton
214.11Samantha Singer23:14 PRSaint Basil Academy
215.11Emily Schetman23:15 SRBayard Rustin
216.12Meaghan Hofmeister23:16 PRSaint Basil Academy
217.11Hannah Pennington23:16West Chester Henderson
218.10Kathy Liu23:17 PRBayard Rustin
219.12Erin Hanna23:17 PRBishop Shanahan
220.12Morgan Montgomery23:17 PRUnionville
221.12Jessic Walchonski23:17 PRMethacton
222.10Hannah Geiger23:18 SRCouncil Rock South
223.11Megan Haines23:18 PRGreat Valley
224.10Natalie Kuchark23:19 SROwen J Roberts
225.11Julia Romich23:19 PRPerkiomen Valley
226.11Lauren Doberstein23:19 SRHatboro Horsham
227.12Megan Black23:22 PRMt Saint Joseph Acad...
228.11Ali Pendrak23:22 PRPerkiomen Valley
229.11Victoria Miskel23:23 PRPennsbury
230.12Tiff Bafile23:23 PRBayard Rustin
231.9Angelina Angelucci23:23William Tennent
232.12Alexa Walter23:24 PRUnionville
233.9Alex Louin23:24 PRMt Saint Joseph Acad...
234.11Alyse Hyrnko23:24 SRPennsbury
235.11Tessa Gery23:25 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
236.11Ashley Lutter23:25 PRWissahickon
237.12Kirsten Kuchera23:26Villa Joseph Marie
238.12Claire Buhr23:26Council Rock North
239.9Allie Knorr23:26 SRUpper Darby Senior
240.12Julie Smith23:27 PRCentral Bucks East
241.10Payge Barychewsky23:27 PRVilla Joseph Marie
242.11Siobhan McKenna23:27 PRVilla Maria Academy ...
243.9Katie Brodecki23:27 SRPenncrest
244.9Taylor Anderson23:28 PRPerkiomen Valley
245.10Melissa DeLeon23:30 PRMerion Mercy
246.12Ashley Gray23:30 PRAvon Grove
247.12Lorraine Best23:31 SRWest Chester Henderson
248.12Carolyn Huangci23:32 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
249.12Christine Kelly23:33West Chester Henderson
250.9Haley Manin23:33 PRUnionville
251.10Alison Formica23:34Council Rock North
252.12Brianna Saylor23:34North Penn (Lansdale)
253.10Julie Seyfried23:36 PRUpper Dublin
254.11Monica Morrison23:36 PRBayard Rustin
255.11Caitlin Biddle23:37 PRGreat Valley
256.9Catie Donahue23:37 PRStrath Haven
257.10Karen Irvine23:38 SRHarriton
258.10Taylor Warmkessel23:38 PRPennridge
259.9Gloria Kim23:38 SRUpper Dublin
260.9Ma'ayan Doron23:39 SRLower Merion
261.11Rachel Durkan23:39 SRGreat Valley
262.12Kelly Barrett23:40 SRHaverford Twp.
263.9Sarah Heater23:41Villa Maria Academy ...
264.9Mary Davis23:41Pennridge
265.10Liz Ronan23:42 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
266.12Claire Cochrane23:43 PRLower Merion
267.12Alecia Seligia23:43 PRWilliam Tennent
268.9Ellen Armour23:44 PRStrath Haven
269.10Christine Drozd23:45Central Bucks South
270.11Charlotte Carstens23:46 SRDowningtown West
271.11Ali Moore23:47Central Bucks East
272.10Jackie Campbell23:47William Tennent
273.9Leigh Nye23:47 PRRadnor
274.9Noa Rothstein23:47 PRCouncil Rock North
275.10Nora Powell23:48 SRBayard Rustin
276.11Kelsey Schmidt23:49 PRBishop Shanahan
277.10Rachel Gottlieb23:49 PRDowningtown West
278.12Anna Murphy23:49 PRLower Merion
279.12Dianna O'Hara23:50 PRCouncil Rock North
280.9Lennox McGrain23:51 PRCouncil Rock South
281.10Aubrey Stuber23:51 PROwen J Roberts
282.12Megan Rafferty23:52 PRWilliam Tennent
283.11Casey Leech23:52North Penn (Lansdale)
284.12Divya Hosangadi23:53 PRCentral Bucks East
285.10Julia Wu23:54 PRCentral Bucks East
286.10Priya Kikani23:55North Penn (Lansdale)
287.9Victoria Hood23:55 PRUpper Moreland
288.-Jessica Byerly23:57 PRWest Chester Henderson
289.12Nichole Capizzi23:58 PRPlymouth-Whitemarsh
290.10Alli Aquilante23:58 SRSpring Ford
291.9Julie Baldassano23:59 PRUpper Dublin
292.12Lauren Creasy24:00 PRMethacton
293.12Nicole Rossi24:00 PRMethacton
294.9Katie Quinlisk24:01 SRVilla Maria Academy ...
295.12Sara Burke24:02 PROwen J Roberts
296.12Emily Krysa24:02Council Rock North
297.11Karlee Goldberg24:02Plymouth-Whitemarsh
298.11Emily Roland24:03 SROwen J Roberts
299.12Lauren Kelleher24:03Penncrest
300.11Megan Thompson24:04William Tennent
301.9Julia Beck24:04 SRStrath Haven
302.12Xinchu Laura Wang24:04 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
303.11Vicktoria Marwick24:04 PROwen J Roberts
304.10Alex Hesson24:05Central Bucks West
305.12Laura Weinstock24:05 PRMethacton
306.9Brittany Stanczuk24:06 PRUnionville
307.9Rachel Piecyk24:06 SRVilla Joseph Marie
308.9Clarissa Cooney24:07 SRMerion Mercy
309.11Karly Manchin24:07 PRStrath Haven
310.11Danielle Plunkett24:07 PRGwynedd Mercy
311.12Rachel Trevisan24:08West Chester East
312.12Liz Cross24:08 PRCouncil Rock North
313.12Kendra Rucker24:08 PRCheltenham
314.11Yu-wen Chio24:10 PRGreat Valley
315.10Susan Milliken24:10Haverford Twp.
316.11Joyana Gross24:11 PRPennridge
317.11Joanna Marks24:12Wissahickon
318.12Leann Tucker24:12 PRAvon Grove
319.11Elise Biaesch24:14 PRMt Saint Joseph Acad...
320.10Maggie King24:14 PRPenncrest
321.9Lily Eisner24:14 SRLower Merion
322.9Maddy McFarland24:16 SRLower Merion
323.10Mairead Ferguson24:17 SRSaint Basil Academy
324.11Meghan Longshore24:17Council Rock North
325.12Julia Maggio24:18Upper Dublin
326.12Lauren Leibfreid24:18Central Bucks South
327.10Emily Pierre24:18 SRUpper Darby Senior
328.12Lauren Bullitt24:19 PRPenncrest
329.9Jess Meeth24:20 PRBishop Shanahan
330.12Taylor Uzdzinski24:21Council Rock South
331.10Lucia Sanchez24:21 SRMt Saint Joseph Acad...
332.10Natalie Tanke24:21 SRCentral Bucks East
333.10Annie Uhle24:22 SRKennett
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options