Athletic.net Team Results Management
This report requires JavaScript to function properly.
Please use a browser that has JavaScript enabled.

PIAA District 1 XC Championships HS


Friday, October 29, 2010
       

Meet Info & Blog

Meet Host - This Meet Currently Has No Host Listed
Location - Lehigh University-Goodman Campus, Bethlehem, PA - Map
Mens Races
5,000 Meters AA
5,000 Meters AAA
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
5,000 Meters AA
5,000 Meters AAA
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
You can put custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Sort:  Alphabetical  |  By Division 
  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12John Trueman16:13Springfield Township...
2.11Andrew Johnson16:48Christopher Dock Men...
3.12Dan Gelman16:58Lower Moreland
4.12Phil Khaisman17:01Jenkintown
5.12Sam Sufler17:05Lower Moreland
6.12Matt Duda17:11Lower Moreland
7.11Chris Moran17:16Lower Moreland
8.12Alex DiMarzio17:17Devon Preparatory
9.11Charlie Frank17:19Christopher Dock Men...
10.10Hatcher Ballard17:35Jenkintown
11.12Josh Neal17:43Christopher Dock Men...
12.11Franky Mills17:49CFS - The School at ...
13.11Luke Castor17:50Lower Moreland
14.12Albert Marciano17:51Devon Preparatory
15.12Ben Adams17:51Jenkintown
16.11Mike Mangan17:54Lower Moreland
17.12Francisco Marty17:58Springfield Township...
18.11Nick Satterthwaite18:03Jenkintown
19.11Justin McNabb18:06Devon Preparatory
20.12Thomas Barrett18:10Bristol
21.12Tom Hische18:15New Hope - Solebury
22.11Brian Danihel18:16Phila-Montgomery Chr...
23.11Jakob Sorkness18:23Phila-Montgomery Chr...
24.11Spencer Latran18:26Devon Preparatory
25.9Colin Mcclusick18:35New Hope - Solebury
26.11Zac Endter18:35Springfield Township...
27.11Peter DeLuca18:35Bristol
28.11Tommy Oliver18:36Jenkintown
29.9Dylan Selbst18:38New Hope - Solebury
30.12Brandon Loretti18:41New Hope - Solebury
31.12Nick Connelly18:46Delaware County Chri...
32.11Derek Godshall18:48Christopher Dock Men...
33.10Peter Jenkins18:48Springfield Township...
34.11Matt Alexander18:49Lower Moreland
35.11James Mycek18:50New Hope - Solebury
36.12Steve Koffel18:51Phila-Montgomery Chr...
37.10Ken Locke18:51New Hope - Solebury
38.11Ryan Fulmer18:54Devon Preparatory
39.12Jeff Bevan18:54Devon Preparatory
40.12Joe Matthews18:54Devon Preparatory
41.11Nick Kashem18:56New Hope - Solebury
42.12Gabe Lorenz19:01Jenkintown
43.11Devon Bergey19:11Christopher Dock Men...
44.12Matt Fields19:19Springfield Township...
45.11Jake Soloff19:26Jenkintown
46.12Scott Vierick19:30Springfield Township...
47.11Mike Hagerman19:33Christopher Dock Men...
48.12Alexander Severt19:40CFS - The School at ...
49.12Desmond Dadamo19:41Bristol
50.11Kevin Danihel19:43Phila-Montgomery Chr...
51.9Micah Lieberman19:43Phila-Montgomery Chr...
52.11Jacob Cook19:50Christopher Dock Men...
53.10Connor Fee19:52Bristol
54.12Heeje Eun19:53CFS - The School at ...
55.11Ryan Thomson19:55Calvary Christian Ac...
56.11Nick Hunter20:00Phila-Montgomery Chr...
57.12Chris Sponsler20:01Phila-Montgomery Chr...
58.11Jeremy Soto20:08CFS - The School at ...
59.12Gabriel Lowe20:13CFS - The School at ...
60.10Mike Petrino20:23Bristol
61.9Jovon Portlock20:26Girard College
62.11David Ware20:36Girard College
63.12Adam Schwartz20:44Delaware County Chri...
64.10Zachery Rivera20:58Bristol
65.11Nick Huffnagle21:10Bristol
66.10Max Drexler21:25CFS - The School at ...
67.10Markel Booker21:45Girard College
68.-Aidan Go21:54CFS - The School at ...
69.12Tayon Haygood21:55Girard College
70.11Tyreek Peeples22:00Girard College
71.12Abel Teano22:01Delaware County Chri...
72.11Dakarai Campbell22:05Morrisville
73.11Daeron Coachmen22:24Girard College
74.12David Vorn23:12Girard College
75.12Robert Cuthbertson23:23Calvary Christian Ac...
76.11Ian Botes24:26Delaware County Chri...
77.9Matt Mathias26:07Morrisville
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters AAA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Chris Campbell15:16Council Rock North
2.11Sam Hibbs15:29Hatboro Horsham Senior
3.11Quinn Devlin15:34Downingtown West
4.12Bryan Andrews15:41West Chester Henderson
5.12Dillon Farrell15:46Wissahickon
6.12Ian Barnhill15:47Downingtown West
7.12Austin Gregor15:48Central Bucks South
8.12Austin Stecklair15:49West Chester Henderson
9.12Michael McGowan15:56Lower Merion
10.11Brett Kelly15:57Boyertown Area
11.10Jack Macauley15:59North Penn (Lansdale)
12.11Drew Magaha16:02Upper Moreland
13.12Mahdi Koliso16:02Glen Mills Schools
14.9Reiny Barchet16:05West Chester Henderson
15.12Alex Cicchitti16:06William Tennent
16.12David Kraiss16:06Hatboro Horsham Senior
17.12Tim Collins16:07West Chester Henderson
18.11Alex Kane16:08Central Bucks East
19.12Joey Waddington16:08Central Bucks South
20.12Sam Garfield16:10Council Rock South
21.10Connor Harriman16:10Pennsbury
22.10Max Norris16:13Harriton
23.12James Ferguson16:14Conestoga
24.12Mike Ledyard16:14Unionville
25.11Dan Davis16:14North Penn (Lansdale)
26.12Ryan Callahan16:14Cheltenham
27.10Conner Quinn16:14Hatboro Horsham Senior
28.12Hunter Smith16:14Council Rock South
29.12Alex Izewski16:14Central Bucks East
30.11Ned Willig16:15Great Valley
31.11Peter Downs16:17Harriton
32.11Chris Trimble16:17North Penn (Lansdale)
33.11Charlie Grab16:18West Chester Henderson
34.12Brian Craft16:19Penncrest
35.12Hong Cho16:20Wissahickon
36.10Francis Ferruzzi16:23Upper Dublin
37.12Peter Schartel16:23Upper Dublin
38.12Connor McLaughlin16:24Coatesville Area
39.9Matt Willig16:25Great Valley
40.12Jamus Perry16:26Owen J Roberts
41.11Zach Israel16:28Holy Ghost Preparato...
42.12Matt Dallago16:28Perkiomen Valley
43.12Ben Ravetz16:29Wissahickon
44.12Woo Kim16:30Haverford Twp.
45.12Matt Bee16:30Central Bucks West
46.11Mike Salach16:32West Chester Henderson
47.10Mac Emery16:32Council Rock North
48.11Alec Brand16:33Central Bucks East
49.10Ian Yanusko16:34Pottsgrove
50.12James Butler16:34Harriton
51.11Ryan Horgan16:35Holy Ghost Preparato...
52.12Michael Doyle16:35Council Rock South
53.12Chris LaCava16:36Pope John Paul II
54.12Zack Musselman16:36Methacton
55.12Tim Ferris16:37Conestoga
56.12Chris Capecci16:38Council Rock North
57.12Joseph Toole16:38Great Valley
58.12Nick Olindo16:39Pennridge
59.9Christian Kazanjian16:40Penncrest
60.11Jeff Seelaus16:40Strath Haven
61.11Jack McDonald16:40West Chester East
62.11Alex Predhome16:40Central Bucks West
63.12Greg Mellor16:41Boyertown Area
64.12Tj Ierubino16:41Council Rock North
65.10Anthony Smart16:42Garnet Valley
66.12Erick White16:42Haverford Twp.
67.12Collin Parry16:42Souderton Area
68.11Aidan Cunniffe16:42Great Valley
69.11Brandon Twombly16:43Conestoga
70.10Billy Wolffe16:43Great Valley
71.12Adrian Reist16:44Upper Darby Senior
72.12David Schumaker16:44Boyertown Area
73.12Sean Dooling16:46Holy Ghost Preparato...
74.12Zach Smalls16:46Penncrest
75.12Adam Rodriguez16:47Conestoga
76.11Gilad Doron16:48Lower Merion
77.9Tyler Johnston16:48North Penn (Lansdale)
78.11Alex Hiznay16:48Central Bucks East
79.12Joseph Wolfe16:48Holy Ghost Preparato...
80.9Ross Wilson16:48Council Rock North
81.11Jason Gallagher16:49Pennridge
82.11Ben Allen16:49Conestoga
83.10James Zingarini16:49Council Rock North
84.12Nick Guarino16:51Unionville
85.12Jared Reed16:51Pennridge
86.11Aziz Kamoun16:52Lower Merion
87.9Sam Haugh16:52Hatboro Horsham Senior
88.12Jason Caporale16:52Neshaminy
89.10Connor Linse16:52Souderton Area
90.11Zack Trama16:53West Chester East
91.10Hunter Hill16:53North Penn (Lansdale)
92.12Joe Manion16:53Radnor
93.12Noah Frick16:54Strath Haven
94.12Mike Spielberger16:55Holy Ghost Preparato...
95.10Brad Rivera16:55Bensalem
96.12Josh Taliaferro16:55Cheltenham
97.12Danny Essex16:56Conestoga
98.12Mark Leitch16:56Lower Merion
99.12Matt McGarvey16:56Central Bucks West
100.12Briggs Faucette16:57Pennridge
101.10Bobby Rimkis16:57West Chester Henderson
102.10Daniel Foster16:57Avon Grove
103.11Andrew Thompson16:58Upper Darby Senior
104.12Bryson Lipscomb16:58Cheltenham
105.11Stephen Chappell16:59Central Bucks South
106.9Christian Kardish16:59Holy Ghost Preparato...
107.9Matt Kazanjian16:59Penncrest
108.10Kenny Leidal16:59Downingtown West
109.11Ryan Clee17:00Methacton
110.12Kevin Dastalfo17:00Downingtown East
111.11John Hartsough17:01Abington
112.10Jesse Rogers17:01West Chester East
113.11Daniel Stewart17:01Strath Haven
114.12Nick Libbi17:02West Chester East
115.12James Cahill17:02Hatboro Horsham Senior
116.9Pat Hopkins17:02Methacton
117.12Chris Bauer17:02North Penn (Lansdale)
118.9Josh Toth17:02Pottsgrove
119.9Ryan Grace17:03North Penn (Lansdale)
120.11Jeff Magavero17:03Haverford Twp.
121.10Sean Hodgins17:04Perkiomen Valley
122.10Adam Bodine17:04Haverford Twp.
123.-Dillon Souder17:04Avon Grove
124.9Colin McLaughlin17:05Quakertown Comm Senior
125.9Adam Twombly17:05Conestoga
126.10Mike Rossi17:06Pottsgrove
127.11Vincent Flood17:06Holy Ghost Preparato...
128.12Kelson Coddington17:08Pottsgrove
129.10Nick Scarpato17:08Springfield (Delco)
130.12Mitchel Silver17:08Upper Dublin
131.10Bran Bushey17:08West Chester Rustin
132.10Sawyer French17:09Wissahickon
133.10Austin McCadden17:10Central Bucks South
134.12Tyler Thomas17:10Methacton
135.12Eddie Kwait17:10William Tennent
136.11Collin Junk17:11Upper Perkiomen
137.12Corey Schauerman17:11Penncrest
138.12Thomas Damarodis17:11Pennridge
139.9Nick Smart17:11Garnet Valley
140.11Ryan Dickson17:12Central Bucks South
141.12Collin Raineri17:12Boyertown Area
142.12Patrick Leahy17:12Perkiomen Valley
143.10Jared Murphy17:12Unionville
144.10Eric Balbaeri17:12Coatesville Area
145.11Trevor Woodruff17:12West Chester Rustin
146.12Alex Hershman17:12Cheltenham
147.12Tyler Holleran17:13Great Valley
148.12Chris Rowe17:13Council Rock South
149.12Michael Dombkoski17:14Cheltenham
150.12Robby Marro17:14Springfield (Delco)
151.11Jackson Davis17:15Coatesville Area
152.12Brandt LoPapa17:15Unionville
153.11Jake DeLehman17:15Radnor
154.12Preston Kagiri17:15Upper Darby Senior
155.11Patrick Miller17:16Penncrest
156.9Kyle Francis17:16Bensalem
157.11Sam Brooks17:16Wissahickon
158.11Jon Kays17:17Haverford Twp.
159.12Carter Farrel17:17Central Bucks East
160.9Neill Squadron17:17Avon Grove
161.12Glen Williams17:18Kennett
162.10Luke Ryan17:18Central Bucks East
163.12Zach Neiner17:18Downingtown East
164.12Greg Kirwin17:19West Chester Rustin
165.10Chris Lawley17:19Methacton
166.11Mike Sames17:19Upper Perkiomen
167.9Chris Cummings17:19West Chester East
168.11Andrew Horn17:19Lower Merion
169.12Dylan Eaton17:20Pottsgrove
170.12Mike Rodriquez17:20Pennridge
171.11Zach Kline17:20Methacton
172.11Tom Dougherty17:20West Chester East
173.12Kyle Darling17:21Downingtown West
174.11Chris Mullin17:21Phoenixville Area
175.11James Carino17:21Radnor
176.11Ryan Conway17:22Owen J Roberts
177.12Sam Perricone17:22Strath Haven
178.10Joey Steadman17:22Downingtown West
179.12Kevin Shaddock17:23Bishop Shanahan
180.11Joseph O'Such17:23Spring Ford
181.10cassidy Silverthorn17:23Plymouth-Whitemarsh
182.12Tim Lynch17:24Souderton Area
183.12Andrew Bernardo17:24Central Bucks South
184.12Max Berger17:24Unionville
185.10Dan Bedell17:25Souderton Area
186.11Pat Dinan17:25Methacton
187.12Matt Olsen17:25Spring Ford
188.11Brian O'Donnell17:26Garnet Valley
189.11Nico Metzler17:26Central Bucks West
190.10Roger Crump17:26West Chester East
191.11Forrest Kentwell17:26Council Rock North
192.11John Simila17:27William Tennent
193.12Marquis Lancaster17:28Coatesville Area
194.12John Livezey17:28Marple Newtown
195.12Scott Cheloha17:28Lower Merion
196.12Craig CJ Cassey17:29Penncrest
197.10Chris Quigley17:30Downingtown East
198.11Sean Duzsa17:30Souderton Area
199.12Chris Montague17:32Hatboro Horsham Senior
200.12Jeff Bangs17:32William Tennent
201.12Nick Volpe17:32William Tennent
202.12Quaiire Smith17:34Cheltenham
203.12Kiran Pande17:35Owen J Roberts
204.10Jack Huemmler17:36Strath Haven
205.12Nick Leighton17:37Council Rock South
206.12Charles Smugar17:38Upper Dublin
207.12Joe Kemper17:38Pottsgrove
208.10Henry Colby17:38William Tennent
209.11Ryan White17:38Downingtown East
210.10Joey Adams17:39Perkiomen Valley
211.10Aaron George17:39Oxford Area
212.11Eric Ragusa17:39Perkiomen Valley
213.12Mike Lewis17:40Downingtown West
214.11Ben Smith17:40Central Bucks West
215.12Mike West17:41Interboro
216.12Brendan Quay17:42Boyertown Area
217.12Matt O'Reilly17:42Perkiomen Valley
218.12Carlo Arnone17:43Upper Dublin
219.12Ryan Thompson17:43Haverford Twp.
220.12Kevin Hill17:45Pennsbury
221.12Mike Wright17:45Ridley
222.11Ch Pfeiffer-Kelly17:45Strath Haven
223.12Dylan Singley17:46Coatesville Area
224.10Declan Evans17:46Radnor
225.9Watson Hanson17:47Radnor
226.12Jeff Auger17:47Unionville
227.11Joshua Clair17:47Haverford Twp.
228.12Mike Landazuri17:48Upper Merion Area
229.10Joe Sulon17:48Neshaminy
230.10Nelson Beimfohr17:48Oxford Area
231.11David Slade17:48Abington
232.9Colin McDonald17:49Unionville
233.10Christophe Yashin17:50Upper Darby Senior
234.12Brett Durante17:50Boyertown Area
235.11Nick Rizer17:51Pennsbury
236.11Greg Mendrzycki17:51Souderton Area
237.12Vincent Concordia17:53Radnor
238.12John Kramer17:53Downingtown East
239.12Cameron Trainer17:53Harriton
240.11Maurice Barber17:54Downingtown East
241.11Tom Walsh17:54Wissahickon
242.12Evan Coyle17:54Kennett
243.10Tom Martin17:55Pennsbury
244.11Don Bullock17:55Boyertown Area
245.12Dave Dupre17:56William Tennent
246.11Jesse Magolon17:56Spring Ford
247.12Joshua Hughes17:56Coatesville Area
248.10Chris Coates17:56West Chester Rustin
249.12Tom Clark17:57Lower Merion
250.12Jake Thornton17:57Plymouth-Whitemarsh
251.11Timothy TJ Stokes17:57Abington
252.11Jake Nemeroff17:57Central Bucks East
253.10Chris Berry17:58Central Bucks West
254.10DJ Dinkins17:58West Chester Rustin
255.12Kodi Burns17:58Hatboro Horsham Senior
256.11Mike Bryson17:59Pope John Paul II
257.9Steve Williamson18:00Upper Dublin
258.9Matt Moore18:00Marple Newtown
259.12Ryan Matzke18:00Neshaminy
260.9Ben Aunins18:00Central Bucks West
261.9Jabari Freeman18:01Abington
262.10Sean Cleary18:01Avon Grove
263.12Joe Szogi18:03Pennsbury
264.11Chris Starke18:03Council Rock South
265.12Mitch Engleka18:03Strath Haven
266.12Kyle Moretti18:03Sun Valley
267.11Abdul Ali18:03Upper Darby Senior
268.10Joe Doran18:04Bishop Shanahan
269.11Kevin Helm18:05Downingtown East
270.10Daniel Shea18:05Abington
271.10Nathan Smith18:05Pottstown
272.11Dan Chrzanowski18:06Pennsbury
273.12Connor Wortley18:07Harriton
274.10Chris Cummings18:07Pope John Paul II
275.12Mark Ricchini18:07Spring Ford
276.11Conner Lyons18:07Perkiomen Valley
277.11Robert Hannan18:07Avon Grove
278.12Chris Tredway18:08Neshaminy
279.12Caleb Fitzgerald18:08Avon Grove
280.11Brian Brown18:09Plymouth-Whitemarsh
281.10Christian Good18:10Abington
282.10Bobby Greve18:12Souderton Area
283.11Alex Jenkins18:12Downingtown West
284.11Steve Lee18:12Interboro
285.11Alex Fornoff18:13Kennett
286.10Morgan Moonan18:13Pottsgrove
287.10Matt French18:14Bensalem
288.11James Checkowski18:15Central Bucks South
289.12Brant Smith18:16Harriton
290.9Chandler Junk18:16Upper Perkiomen
291.12Andrew Valentin18:16Chichester
292.9Jae Kim18:18Upper Dublin
293.9Rickie Penn18:20Avon Grove
294.10Alex Sipos18:20Oxford Area
295.9Sean Allan18:24Bishop Shanahan
296.10Seth Mazzeo18:24Neshaminy
297.11Matt Warden18:25Cheltenham
298.11Kyle Howard18:26Abington
299.10Jared Abelman18:28Plymouth-Whitemarsh
300.12Deontea Diggs18:28Chester
301.9Nathan Truitt18:28West Chester Rustin
302.12James Tipton18:29Coatesville Area
303.11Ryan Van Voorhis18:29Kennett
304.11Jocoby Kellogg18:30Owen J Roberts
305.11Jack Curtis18:32Harriton
306.11Colin Gray18:34Owen J Roberts
307.9Josh Tupper18:35Spring Ford
308.11Max Seiler18:35Marple Newtown
309.9Christian Wood18:36Owen J Roberts
310.12Thomas Katelhon18:36Neshaminy
311.12Alex Fleisher18:37Spring Ford
312.10Torin McFarland18:37Owen J Roberts
313.9Garrett Zatlin18:38Great Valley
314.11Marc Leto18:38Neshaminy
315.10Kevin Carr18:39Octorara
316.12Dave Fisher18:44Sun Valley
317.12Alex Krajek18:45Springfield (Delco)
318.10Michael Cassidy18:46Spring Ford
319.11Rich Hardy18:47Chichester
320.12Connor Battilano18:48West Chester Rustin
321.12Cody Mauer18:48Upper Perkiomen
322.12Igor Urbansky18:51Upper Moreland
323.11Gil Giancatcrino18:51Springfield (Delco)
324.9Matt Allan18:51Bishop Shanahan
325.10Avery Scripture18:52Upper Perkiomen
326.11Dave Hoffman18:53Upper Perkiomen
327.12Tyler Gilpatrick18:53Upper Darby Senior
328.12Joel Jackson18:54Ridley
329.9Dave Stoyer18:54Garnet Valley
330.11Eric Teasley18:55Kennett
331.11Dan Center18:56Wissahickon
332.11Frank Lo18:56Marple Newtown
333.11Matt Hoagland18:56Upper Moreland
View All Results...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.9Tony Russell16:34West Chester Henderson
2.12Aaron Feeley16:45West Chester Henderson
3.12Steve Jordan16:49West Chester Henderson
4.10AJ Chaborek16:54West Chester Henderson
5.9Seamus Collins17:01West Chester Henderson
6.11Julian Weldon17:01Lower Merion
7.12Kyle McCormick17:03West Chester Henderson
8.12Alex Dello Buono17:08North Penn (Lansdale)
9.9Eric Stratman17:09West Chester Henderson
10.11Josh McGonagle17:13West Chester Henderson
11.12Alex Lott17:13West Chester Henderson
12.9Kyle Kilroy17:14Great Valley
13.12Pat Brown17:25Council Rock North
14.10Aidan Borillo17:26Great Valley
15.11Jack Felt17:26Council Rock North
16.11Austin Kohler17:27Pennridge
17.12Danny Adams17:27North Penn (Lansdale)
18.9Kyle Sullivan17:31Council Rock North
19.10Mikey Chagaras17:31Great Valley
20.12Itai Doron17:34Lower Merion
21.10Joe Rodriguez17:34Pennridge
22.11Edwin Lu17:36Council Rock North
23.9Mike Tatarowicz17:37Pennridge
24.9Marty Leonard17:38Council Rock North
25.9Matt Schulberger17:38Pennridge
26.11Zach Friggle17:38Lower Merion
27.10Zac Keller17:39Council Rock North
28.10Alex Hughes17:39West Chester East
29.12Lucas Wolfe17:39Holy Ghost Preparato...
30.11Jared Gross17:40Haverford Twp.
31.11Ben Kloss17:41North Penn (Lansdale)
32.11Scott Lange17:41Wissahickon
33.12Nick Swan17:42North Penn (Lansdale)
34.10Pat Clark17:42Hatboro Horsham Senior
35.11Andrew Parrish17:42Pennridge
36.11Ben Klingman17:43Conestoga
37.11Robbie Aitken17:43Unionville
38.9Min Kim17:43North Penn (Lansdale)
39.11Kevin Leimkuhler17:43Conestoga
40.10Jeremy Pasteris17:44Council Rock North
41.9Noah Levine17:45Conestoga
42.10Dan Dudt17:45Great Valley
43.12Drew Kelly17:45West Chester Henderson
44.12Dave Natalie17:46West Chester Henderson
45.9Tristan Marcelis17:46Wissahickon
46.11Matthew Cooper17:47Lower Merion
47.12Spencer Hankin17:47West Chester East
48.9Ricky Waltz17:48West Chester Henderson
49.11Colin Pauline17:48Methacton
50.12Bobby Perepiczka17:49Council Rock North
51.10Sean Roberts17:50Unionville
52.11Matt Liu17:50Penncrest
53.11Chris Hoops17:51Great Valley
54.11John Sincavage17:51West Chester East
55.9Nicholas Elliott17:52Holy Ghost Preparato...
56.12Shane Casey17:52North Penn (Lansdale)
57.9Christian Yost17:53West Chester Henderson
58.11Tyler Wilkinson17:53North Penn (Lansdale)
59.11Mike Hosier17:54Penncrest
60.12David Blyton17:55Great Valley
61.12Anderson Beck17:56Penncrest
62.12Kyle Latch17:56Central Bucks East
63.12Richard Walters17:56Downingtown East
64.12David Gerson17:56Central Bucks East
65.12Brian Shiue17:57Holy Ghost Preparato...
66.9Mike Kane17:57William Tennent
67.12Matt Carter17:58William Tennent
68.9Jacob McCubbins17:58Methacton
69.11Steven O'Donnell17:59Downingtown East
70.12Andrew Dougherty17:59North Penn (Lansdale)
71.10Kevin Gibbons17:59Perkiomen Valley
72.9Matt Mollay17:59North Penn (Lansdale)
73.11Zach Kline17:59Penncrest
74.11Chris Graham18:00Downingtown West
75.10Ryan Johnson18:00Conestoga
76.12Mike Ng18:00Council Rock North
77.12Eric Kochinsky18:01Great Valley
78.11Joe Howe-Consiglio18:01Penncrest
79.9Dave Capobianchi18:01Souderton Area
80.11Ryan McCann18:01Council Rock North
81.12Connor Manley18:01Central Bucks West
82.12Cody Pitz18:01Conestoga
83.11Ray Zhoa18:01Hatboro Horsham Senior
84.12Tim Leslie18:03North Penn (Lansdale)
85.10Nate Michaliszyn18:03Penncrest
86.11Dan Sheridan18:04Great Valley
87.9Robert Keehn18:04Haverford Twp.
88.11Steve Adams18:05Downingtown East
89.12Rikin Marfatia18:05Central Bucks South
90.9Dylan Mcmahon18:05North Penn (Lansdale)
91.10Chris Mcgovern18:06Avon Grove
92.12Thomas Knueppel18:06Pennridge
93.12Isaac Jennings18:06Harriton
94.12Tom Fischer18:07Lower Merion
95.11Michael Horgan18:07Holy Ghost Preparato...
96.11Casimir Szustak18:07Downingtown East
97.11Ryan Maher18:07Spring Ford
98.10Pat Walsh18:07Haverford Twp.
99.10Max Davish18:07Council Rock North
100.11Bryan Doherty18:07Downingtown East
101.11Jeremy Comer18:08Lower Merion
102.11Jonathan Bloom18:08Lower Merion
103.9Tom Fitzgerald18:08Downingtown East
104.9Peter Flanagan18:08Great Valley
105.10Geordie Massih18:09Unionville
106.12Chris Torpey18:09Perkiomen Valley
107.11Steve Rodolico18:09Hatboro Horsham Senior
108.11Anirudh Devabhaktuni18:09North Penn (Lansdale)
109.10Nick Angelina18:09Penncrest
110.9Andrew Prior18:09Holy Ghost Preparato...
111.11Jake Felt18:09Council Rock North
112.11Chris Pokorny18:10Haverford Twp.
113.9Steven Hanna18:10Council Rock South
114.12Brian Doyle18:10Central Bucks South
115.11Hector Valle18:10Pennridge
116.9Daniel Connell18:11Holy Ghost Preparato...
117.12Chris Gerrard18:13Penncrest
118.11Alex Yi18:13Wissahickon
119.9Thomas Hanna18:13Council Rock South
120.9Dave Garton18:13Perkiomen Valley
121.12Dennis Oakes18:13West Chester Henderson
122.9Noah Trueblood18:13Pennridge
123.12Anish Patel18:14Methacton
124.11Ryan Tancredi18:14Hatboro Horsham Senior
125.11Nathan Posener18:15Lower Merion
126.9James Chappell18:16Central Bucks South
127.9Sean Dougherty18:16West Chester East
128.10Casey Trautwein18:16Cheltenham
129.11Tyler Clapp18:16Strath Haven
130.9Robert Bonasia18:16Upper Dublin
131.9Tom Duffy18:17Methacton
132.9Jesse Coleman18:17William Tennent
133.9Evan Jones18:17Kennett
134.11Derrick Robinson18:18Glen Mills Schools
135.10Samuel Kuchma18:18Holy Ghost Preparato...
136.9Jared Helm18:18Downingtown East
137.10Xavier Cachon18:18Lower Merion
138.9Jack Ryan18:19Methacton
139.12Jimmy Driscoll18:19Great Valley
140.10Eric Bussart18:20Wissahickon
141.9Sam Jaffe18:21Downingtown West
142.10Brandon Pierce18:21Perkiomen Valley
143.10Ben Rowles18:21Downingtown East
144.11Josh Zollman18:22Lower Merion
145.10Jamol Williams18:22Upper Darby Senior
146.11Dan Parsons18:22Strath Haven
147.9Tom Edwards18:22Unionville
148.9Niall Casey18:23North Penn (Lansdale)
149.10Da Pfeiffer-Kelly18:23Strath Haven
150.10Corey Brown18:23Haverford Twp.
151.10Nick Gude18:24Wissahickon
152.9John Garges18:24Pottsgrove
153.11Justin Ehring18:25Hatboro Horsham Senior
154.12Eric Ardman18:25Hatboro Horsham Senior
155.10David Souchet18:25Souderton Area
156.11Rob Mitchell18:25Central Bucks West
157.11Chris Rodden18:26Methacton
158.10Andrew Pasquier18:26Lower Merion
159.10Dylan James18:26Central Bucks East
160.9Matt Cates18:27Great Valley
161.9Kevin Moy18:27West Chester Henderson
162.10Matt Marshall18:27Downingtown East
163.10Justin Newman18:28Conestoga
164.9Steven Davis18:28Bensalem
165.11Peter Alloway18:30Methacton
166.11Craig Benton18:30Pennridge
167.10Baird Howland18:31Lower Merion
168.10Jacob Van Houten18:31Lower Merion
169.11Nate Emanuel18:31Penncrest
170.12Jeremy Fairbaugh18:32Pennridge
171.12Brian Lavenburg18:32Perkiomen Valley
172.9Chris Kienzle18:33Kennett
173.12Walter Unangst18:33Methacton
174.12Blaire Heaps18:33Perkiomen Valley
175.9Justin Stokes18:33Abington
176.12Cris Young18:34Central Bucks West
177.12Brian Magnant18:34Hatboro Horsham Senior
178.10Aaron Dubinski18:35West Chester East
179.11Matt Flaig18:36Downingtown East
180.12Brandon Kell18:36Haverford Twp.
181.11Brandon Ciliberto18:36Central Bucks West
182.10Isaac Gritz18:37Pennsbury
183.12Casey Hofstaedter18:37Council Rock South
184.11Keith Gasho18:38West Chester Henderson
185.12A.J. Andersen18:38Wissahickon
186.10Gerard Tessier18:38Neshaminy
187.9Ryan Mucha18:38Downingtown West
188.12Brandon Wall18:39Council Rock North
189.9Anthony Avans18:39Pottsgrove
190.11Edwin Noyes18:39Penncrest
191.9Richie Reube18:39Methacton
192.11Reese Andrew18:39Perkiomen Valley
193.11Zach Kern18:40Upper Perkiomen
194.9Brian Rosenstein18:40Cheltenham
195.9Matt Shive18:40North Penn (Lansdale)
196.12Zach Johnson18:40Central Bucks West
197.11Ryan Smith18:40Harriton
198.12Tim Kilcullen18:40William Tennent
199.12Dylan Brendle18:40Pennsbury
200.9Evan Cook18:41Pottsgrove
201.10Adam Buys18:41Conestoga
202.12Drew Hedin18:41Perkiomen Valley
203.10Dan Tamulonis18:41Strath Haven
204.10Charlie Trouba18:41Avon Grove
205.12Danny Ruth18:41Council Rock North
206.12Matt Denshaw18:42Pennsbury
207.11Nick Alexander18:42Methacton
208.9Thomas Doran18:43Great Valley
209.11Chris Owens18:43West Chester East
210.10Chris Clemens18:43Perkiomen Valley
211.11Jeff Klein18:43North Penn (Lansdale)
212.10Nick Pettit18:43Central Bucks South
213.11Edward Wyland18:44William Tennent
214.12Chris Fogwell18:44Owen J Roberts
215.9Ryan Norris18:44Great Valley
216.12Rob Gasper18:45North Penn (Lansdale)
217.10Demitri Coukos18:45Harriton
218.12TJ McCann18:45Downingtown West
219.10Nate Liebsch18:45Downingtown West
220.10Kyle Hand18:45Haverford Twp.
221.11Parker Sultzer18:45Strath Haven
222.10Zachary Jacobs18:45Upper Dublin
223.12Cristian Wall18:46Jenkintown
224.9Evan Urbani18:46Unionville
225.10Eli Segal18:46William Tennent
226.10John McGlynn18:47Methacton
227.11James Lee18:47Wissahickon
228.10Aj Morgan18:48Central Bucks West
229.11Jimmy Beck18:48Conestoga
230.10Yinan Kang18:48Methacton
231.11John McCormack18:48Great Valley
232.12Paul Detweiler18:48Pennridge
233.11Nolan Davis18:48Holy Ghost Preparato...
234.9Anthony Camasso18:48North Penn (Lansdale)
235.11Tyler Betz18:49William Tennent
236.11Andy Kaiden18:49Penncrest
237.10Jerry Littrell18:49William Tennent
238.10Thomas Fogwell18:50Owen J Roberts
239.10Jack Lauhoff18:50Radnor
240.10Stephen Rhode18:50Radnor
241.10Austin Hartley18:50Council Rock North
242.12Kyle Von Hertsenberg18:51Radnor
243.12Peter MacNamee18:51Pennridge
244.10Brock Ladenheim18:51Lower Merion
245.11Zach Zanetti18:51Abington
246.11Kevin Behan18:51Upper Darby Senior
247.11Christopher Gutnajer18:52Avon Grove
248.11Jamie Buck18:52Conestoga
249.12Adam Smyles18:52Cheltenham
250.10Eric Burkhardt18:52Unionville
251.9Daniel Ruth18:52Abington
252.10Sean Mattarozzo18:53Council Rock North
253.12Yovanys Dominguez18:53Upper Darby Senior
254.11Reed Maack18:53West Chester East
255.11Andrew Simonsom18:53Unionville
256.10Jon Wolbert18:54Pottsgrove
257.9Zack Samsel18:54Downingtown West
258.11Ben Morosse18:55Conestoga
259.9Nate Howard18:55Avon Grove
260.10Aaron Gunderson18:56Pennridge
261.12Jimmy Brittain18:56Spring Ford
262.9Tyler Pike18:56Kennett
263.10Phil Mack18:56Conestoga
264.9Dan Hinks18:57William Tennent
265.12Jaime Eller18:58Downingtown West
266.12Josh Burke18:58Souderton Area
267.10Reed Armstrong18:58Haverford Twp.
268.11Sam Cooper18:58Phoenixville Area
269.10Shay Pilot18:58Avon Grove
270.10Andrew Clark18:58Pennsbury
271.11Joe Corchoran18:59Plymouth-Whitemarsh
272.11Randy Goldfarb18:59Council Rock South
273.11Ramses Caro18:59Harriton
274.12Ethan DiBona18:59Wissahickon
275.12Chris Yang18:59North Penn (Lansdale)
276.11Adam Beardsley18:59Lower Merion
277.12Ron Tyson19:00Penncrest
278.11Ryan Schgier19:00Cheltenham
279.10Connor McCue19:00Radnor
280.10christan Schaeffer19:01Plymouth-Whitemarsh
281.12Peisong Ouyang19:01Penncrest
282.9Jerry Delaney19:01Harriton
283.11Patrick Mckee19:01Plymouth-Whitemarsh
284.12Chris Glanzmann19:01Central Bucks West
285.9Chris Lasprogata19:01Harriton
286.9Eric Mcgarry19:01Pennridge
287.10Chris Eberhardt19:01Downingtown West
288.12Alex Keating19:01North Penn (Lansdale)
289.9Dan Kolman19:02Kennett
290.11Tyler Sewell19:02West Chester East
291.12Drew Jeziorski19:02West Chester Rustin
292.9Frank Brophy19:02Central Bucks East
293.9Mike Callahan19:02Council Rock South
294.9Edward Chiang19:02Council Rock South
295.10Itai Barsade19:03Lower Merion
296.10Will Floyd Jones19:03West Chester East
297.10Evan Bowen-Gaddy19:03Lower Merion
298.10Mike Struss19:04Perkiomen Valley
299.10Geoffr Warrington19:04Lower Merion
300.11Greg Pane19:04Radnor
301.12Sean Dougherty19:05Central Bucks South
302.11Colin Nitroy19:05Boyertown Area
303.11Stephen Llarkamp19:05Penncrest
304.9Steve Burke19:05Council Rock South
305.11Steve Mckee19:05Plymouth-Whitemarsh
306.12David Gao19:06Strath Haven
307.12Josh Himes19:06Methacton
308.10Connor Stout19:07Pennsbury
309.12Jason Leitmeyer19:08Souderton Area
310.12Christian Smith19:09West Chester East
311.9Tashawn Gardner19:09Cheltenham
312.12Tyler Scannell19:10Neshaminy
313.9Andrew Doberstein19:10Hatboro Horsham Senior
314.9Erik Gormley19:10Oxford Area
315.11Kevin Kelly19:10West Chester Rustin
316.12Mike Pettit19:11Haverford Twp.
317.11Tony Cicero19:12Central Bucks East
318.10Zachery Hordeski19:12Upper Dublin
319.11Brandon Da Camara19:12Downingtown West
320.9Connor Murray19:12Unionville
321.10Tim Kang19:13Abington
322.11Mitch Buttala19:13Central Bucks East
323.9Matt Foley19:14Spring Ford
324.10Lenny Blake19:14Methacton
325.10Ryan Marks19:14Phoenixville Area
326.11Josh Baumann19:14West Chester Henderson
327.11Nick Manna19:14Boyertown Area
328.11Alec Garcia19:14Central Bucks East
329.-Sean Hannon19:14Avon Grove
330.10Lucas Shwed19:15Cheltenham
331.12Greg Rice19:15Hatboro Horsham Senior
332.9Cayden Quain19:15Lower Merion
333.9Alex Walker19:15Wissahickon
View All Results...
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters AA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.10Megan McGarrity19:00Saint Basil Academy
2.11Emma Mahony19:21Villa Joseph Marie
3.9Brenna Twomey19:41Villa Joseph Marie
4.11Casey Uhrich19:50Saint Basil Academy
5.12Erin Moss19:51New Hope - Solebury
6.11Elizabeth McDonald20:01Country Day Sacred H...
7.12Emily Lambright20:04Christopher Dock Men...
8.11Carrie Gehman20:08Christopher Dock Men...
9.12Victoria Ballantine20:10Jenkintown
10.12Michelle Fleyshman20:22Lower Moreland
11.10Valerie Santangelo20:39Saint Basil Academy
12.11Ashley Hassett20:40Saint Basil Academy
13.10Molly Davies20:47Lower Moreland
14.11Stephaine Welte20:50Saint Basil Academy
15.11Shea Neal20:53Christopher Dock Men...
16.12Holly McGarrity21:06Saint Basil Academy
17.12Claar Ennis21:12Phila-Montgomery Chr...
18.12Sophie Finn21:29Springfield Township...
19.10Faith Lumpkin21:29Villa Joseph Marie
20.11Mara Kelly21:30Springfield Township...
21.9Gabrielle Falcon21:37Villa Joseph Marie
22.10Katie Cassidy21:39Saint Basil Academy
23.12Jenessa Derstine21:45Christopher Dock Men...
24.9Alexa Botelho21:51New Hope - Solebury
25.10Michelle White21:52Springfield Township...
26.12Caitlin Vanleer21:54Villa Joseph Marie
27.9Meg Smith21:57Springfield Township...
28.9Danielle DeColli22:01Villa Joseph Marie
29.11Tori Widmer22:06Villa Joseph Marie
30.9Mary Satterthwaite22:07Jenkintown
31.9Andrea Detlefsen22:16New Hope - Solebury
32.12Sarah Ghattas22:18Phila-Montgomery Chr...
33.11Kristen O'Connell23:14Springfield Township...
34.12Janine Powis23:32Christopher Dock Men...
35.11Brooke Barlow23:55Lower Moreland
36.9Abby Uehling24:06Springfield Township...
37.12Andrea Zielinski24:06Jenkintown
38.11Maggie Kuhl24:15Jenkintown
39.11Christina Morganhe...24:17Lower Moreland
40.12Emily Jenkins24:29Christopher Dock Men...
41.9Colleen Hagan24:40Lower Moreland
42.9Emily Hunsberger24:47Christopher Dock Men...
43.11Grace Schaefer24:51Delaware County Chri...
44.11Carolyn Ticker25:03Calvary Christian Ac...
45.10Sarah Leonard25:16Lower Moreland
46.11Amanda Consalvo25:37New Hope - Solebury
47.12Ariel Schuman26:07Lower Moreland
48.11Savannah Kramer26:21Jenkintown
49.10Sam Hughes26:22Jenkintown
50.11Regina Karluah26:50Bristol
51.11Keivanna Lacey28:26Morrisville
52.9Lizzy Cole28:38Phila-Montgomery Chr...
53.11Cassidy Shemelia28:49Morrisville
54.12Jane Zhang29:10Morrisville
55.11Julia Whitbeck29:13Phila-Montgomery Chr...
56.11Bria Woodall29:35Bristol
57.9Elyss Super29:42Bristol
58.12Teena Padilla29:44Bristol
59.10Dalia Lorenz30:04Jenkintown
60.-Elyse Stevens31:40Bristol
61.10Lauren Miller32:13Morrisville
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters AAA  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.11Victoria Gerlach17:45Pennridge
2.12Katie Kinkead17:55Central Bucks East
3.12Lindsay Rheiner17:56Council Rock North
4.10Sara Sargent17:58Pennsbury
5.12Jenny Guidera18:00Central Bucks East
6.11Hannah Grossman18:02Strath Haven
7.11Meghan McGovern18:05North Penn (Lansdale)
8.9Kara Steinke18:12Methacton
9.11Ann Herman18:22Pennsbury
10.10Katelyn Callaghan18:23Downingtown East
11.10Kate Scott18:26Council Rock North
12.12Kayla Lampe18:28Bishop Shanahan
13.11Janie Augustyn18:31West Chester Henderson
14.11Biz Weiler18:33Downingtown East
15.12Carlyn Evans18:35Downingtown West
16.10Caitlyn Sheva18:37Pennridge
17.12Lauren Mills18:40Unionville
18.11Amanda Eisman18:44West Chester Henderson
19.11Marella Angello18:44Boyertown Area
20.12Morgan Perry18:49Pennsbury
21.11Sophia Meehan18:52Haverford Twp.
22.12Frances Loeb18:52Lower Merion
23.11Sarah Holl18:53Upper Dublin
24.9Meghan Iatarola18:54Central Bucks West
25.9Erica Gray18:56Pennsbury
26.9Judy Mabone19:04William Tennent
27.10Caroline Moyer19:04Great Valley
28.12Frances McNally19:05Springfield (Delco)
29.12Maddie Klebe19:08Conestoga
30.10Tess Meehan19:08Haverford Twp.
31.12Heather Selheimer19:09North Penn (Lansdale)
32.11Lacey Serletti19:09Lower Merion
33.10Grace Chang19:10Penncrest
34.10Megan Saxon19:10Boyertown Area
35.11Kim Bizal19:11Bishop Shanahan
36.9Taylor Campbell19:12Council Rock North
37.9Shannon Sweeney19:12Conestoga
38.11Kathleen Stewart19:13Council Rock South
39.11Rachel Brown19:14North Penn (Lansdale)
40.10Veronica Eder19:16Central Bucks East
41.11Samantha Haering19:16Central Bucks South
42.12Leigh Manning-Smith19:17West Chester Henderson
43.10Anna Simpson19:17Boyertown Area
44.10Stephanie Radzinski19:18Pennsbury
45.12Sarah Rutkowski19:19Strath Haven
46.10Meredith Reiche19:22Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
47.10Emma Bixler19:22Downingtown West
48.11Michelle Tracy19:22West Chester Henderson
49.10Alyssa Radowsky19:23Garnet Valley
50.10Gretchen Krause19:24Central Bucks West
51.12Dina Ramadane19:26Conestoga
52.12Emily Gerber19:27Radnor
53.12Shannon Palmer19:28Methacton
54.12Taylor Carcella19:29Downingtown East
55.10Stephanie Aldrich19:31West Chester Henderson
56.11Mariah Curcio19:31Boyertown Area
57.11Abby Waight19:32Central Bucks West
58.12Alex Gervais19:32Central Bucks West
59.9Megan Wheeler19:32Downingtown East
60.11Maddie Mazurek19:32West Chester East
61.11Amber McAteer19:37Upper Merion Area
62.10Ariel Pastore-Sebr...19:38Avon Grove
63.12Anastasia Diamond19:39Pennsbury
64.10Anne Birkenmaier19:42Unionville
65.11Lynne Deckel19:43North Penn (Lansdale)
66.9Nicole Van Thuyne19:44Council Rock North
67.9Louise Huuki19:46Central Bucks East
68.12Chelsea Kozior19:46Council Rock South
69.11Colleen Moore19:46Boyertown Area
70.10Alex Wood19:48Owen J Roberts
71.11Meredith Foulke19:49Methacton
72.11Melanie Holl19:50Coatesville Area
73.11Sarah Black19:51Downingtown East
74.10Erin Barton19:53Downingtown West
75.9Courtney Naser19:53Haverford Twp.
76.11Melanie Tramontina19:54Souderton Area
77.10Courtney Kern19:54North Penn (Lansdale)
78.10Emma Barbagallo19:56Council Rock North
79.12Cayla Rimkis19:58West Chester Henderson
80.11Allison McLaughlin19:59Harriton
81.12Shelby Garner19:59Pottsgrove
82.10Sarah Trachtenberg20:00Radnor
83.11Elizabeth Norcini20:00Great Valley
84.12Ashley Underkolfer20:01Central Bucks South
85.11Brianna Protesto20:02Merion Mercy
86.10Jodi Wrzosek20:02Downingtown West
87.12Alyssa Auteri20:03Villa Maria Academy ...
88.9Lia Chak20:04Council Rock South
89.12Sherry Ben-Joseph20:04Central Bucks West
90.12Kasey Jones20:05Pennridge
91.10Jessica Quesenberry20:05Wissahickon
92.12Tasha Miller20:05Boyertown Area
93.9Emily Mesaris20:05North Penn (Lansdale)
94.11Alexie Trudan20:07Bishop Shanahan
95.12Grace Ribble20:08Villa Maria Academy ...
96.11Elizabeth Clinton20:09Haverford Twp.
97.12Trish Rein20:10Gwynedd Mercy
98.9Anj Kochendoerfer20:10West Chester East
99.9Anja Weiler20:11Downingtown East
100.12Olivia Powell20:12Pottsgrove
101.11Kara Shen20:12Central Bucks East
102.10Sarah Nellis20:12Penncrest
103.9Sierra Middleton20:14West Chester Henderson
104.10Alissa Johnson20:14Pennsbury
105.12Christina Smith20:14Springfield (Delco)
106.11Lauren Murphy20:14Villa Maria Academy ...
107.12MaryKate Golding20:15Council Rock North
108.11Emma Starr20:17Kennett
109.12Ali Hostler20:19Haverford Twp.
110.12Gilly Wood20:21West Chester Rustin
111.10Hannah Herrara20:22Strath Haven
112.9Amanda Boland20:23West Chester East
113.10Sarah Latch20:23Central Bucks East
114.10Katie Blanchard20:24Central Bucks South
115.11Lauren King20:24Octorara
116.11Marissa Berneske20:25Central Bucks South
117.11Bryn Erin Kerr20:26Central Bucks West
118.11Natala Balla20:27Bensalem
119.11Rachel Carr20:27Phoenixville Area
120.9Taylor McElwee20:28Merion Mercy
121.12Lindsay Harvie20:28Perkiomen Valley
122.12Kiki Mullikin20:29Owen J Roberts
123.11Amanda Macedo20:29Haverford Twp.
124.11Kayla Myers20:29Upper Perkiomen
125.12Sonya Karagelian20:29West Chester East
126.12Sarah O'Brien20:30Pottsgrove
127.12Tess Schiavello20:30Unionville
128.11Kelly Dullin20:30Abington
129.10Melissa Talley20:31Unionville
130.9Allie Flint20:32Gwynedd Mercy
131.12Samantha Fulmer20:33Pope John Paul II
132.12Veronica Wheeler20:33Nazareth Academy Pri...
133.11Julie Dawson20:34Central Bucks West
134.10Elizabeth McHale20:34Council Rock South
135.12Natalie Darr20:34Council Rock South
136.12Aurora Janes20:36Upper Dublin
137.9Kelly Boulger20:36Coatesville Area
138.12Laurel Squadron20:36Avon Grove
139.10Rebecca Raichek20:37Radnor
140.12Gabby Yunis20:38Great Valley
141.11Sam Harrer20:39Bishop Shanahan
142.11Jessye McGarry20:40Pennridge
143.9Maura Wandling20:41Council Rock South
144.12Katie Balmer20:41Strath Haven
145.10Abbey Farrell20:42Downingtown West
146.11Raven Dorsey20:42Conestoga
147.10Erin Young-dahl20:42Conestoga
148.12Emily Lawson20:43Haverford Twp.
149.12Emily Frank20:43Coatesville Area
150.9Michelle Myland20:43Downingtown West
151.10Patricia Hoffman20:44Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
152.11Dorothy Scholnick20:44Abington
153.11Julie Marro20:45Springfield (Delco)
154.12Julie Sweeney20:45Upper Darby Senior
155.10Seline Tan-Torres20:46Methacton
156.9Katie Barlow20:47Methacton
157.10Sophia Breslin20:47Abington
158.9Sarah Taylor20:48Owen J Roberts
159.12Margaret Gregg20:49Radnor
160.11Amanda Long20:50Upper Perkiomen
161.12Helen DeSoi20:50Great Valley
162.12Rachel Skelly20:51Conestoga
163.12Liz Deming20:51Quakertown Comm Senior
164.11Emma Luengo20:52Villa Maria Academy ...
165.11Rachel Bachman20:52Central Bucks South
166.12Jessie Goldberg20:52Plymouth-Whitemarsh
167.10Megan Shea20:52Radnor
168.12Lauren Malampy20:53Owen J Roberts
169.12Bethany Lang20:54Pottsgrove
170.10Lydia Keiper20:55Upper Perkiomen
171.10Susie Mcquiston20:56West Chester East
172.12Elena Gianella20:56Villa Maria Academy ...
173.11Casey Turezyn20:57Unionville
174.12Allyse Murray20:57Unionville
175.11Angel Bucci20:58Upper Darby Senior
176.11Mercedes Yurkovich20:59Great Valley
177.12Rebecca Grande21:00Upper Darby Senior
178.10Kate Koser21:00Downingtown East
179.9Alyssa Qahash21:02Souderton Area
180.11Sara Brandt21:02Perkiomen Valley
181.9Erin Shemeluk21:02Interboro
182.12Erin Darreff21:02Nazareth Academy Pri...
183.9Alyssa Ruffolo21:04William Tennent
184.11Megan Renn21:04Quakertown Comm Senior
185.9Sam Collins21:05Unionville
186.12Ashley Haslett21:07William Tennent
187.11Taylor Helmers21:08Owen J Roberts
188.11Sarah Maguire21:09Villa Maria Academy ...
189.10Megan Schnieder21:09Hatboro Horsham Senior
190.12Ashlin Kimmel21:09Council Rock North
191.11Hunter Ziviwski21:09West Chester Rustin
192.11Gabby Brackett21:10Bensalem
193.12Megan Szewczyk21:10Avon Grove
194.12Shannon Haggerty21:11Upper Dublin
195.12Elena Brindley21:11Bishop Shanahan
196.10Janki Patel21:12North Penn (Lansdale)
197.11Lisa Eberwein21:12Bishop Shanahan
198.12Rachel Bartoldson21:14Great Valley
199.11Jacquelin Anninos21:15Upper Dublin
200.12Alison McQuiston21:17West Chester East
201.12Sydney Vogt21:17Neshaminy
202.10Kate Pinker21:17Neshaminy
203.11Ailey Kemmerer21:18Great Valley
204.11Janine Brandt21:18Wissahickon
205.11Sarah Everett21:18Pope John Paul II
206.12Steph Zeitz21:19William Tennent
207.12Melissa Phipps21:19Plymouth-Whitemarsh
208.12Amber Ganz21:20Perkiomen Valley
209.11Veronica Gould21:21Hatboro Horsham Senior
210.11Danielle Tanzer21:22Upper Dublin
211.11Danielle Leporace21:22Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
212.11Avery Rufo21:22Radnor
213.9Cassidy Goodman21:23Quakertown Comm Senior
214.11Kim Nolan21:24Perkiomen Valley
215.9Caroline Keegan21:24Avon Grove
216.12Kiki Myshko21:26West Chester Rustin
217.10Azure Rucker21:26Cheltenham
218.9Kara Fitch21:27Spring Ford
219.12Caroline Sheep21:28Conestoga
220.9Jacquelyn Lillo21:28Upper Dublin
221.12Rosa Hargrove21:28Plymouth-Whitemarsh
222.10Meghan Knotts21:29West Chester Rustin
223.10Shannon Derr21:30Bensalem
224.12Krista Caldwell21:31Boyertown Area
225.10Lauren Verso21:31Souderton Area
226.10Kelsey Hoekstra21:32Marple Newtown
227.10Elena Silla21:32Nazareth Academy Pri...
228.10Allyson Ditizio21:32West Chester Rustin
229.11Lauren Gregory21:34Council Rock South
230.9Maddie Conway21:35Penncrest
231.11Jacqueline Patterson21:36Central Bucks East
232.10Lauren Zacharias21:36Neshaminy
233.11Katie McAnally21:37Downingtown West
234.11Angela Boccuti21:37Gwynedd Mercy
235.10Natalie Virbitsky21:37Penncrest
236.9Samantha Snyder21:38Strath Haven
237.11Molly Aigeldinger21:38Pennridge
238.11Zoe Detzel21:38Oxford Area
239.12Christina Taormina21:39Plymouth-Whitemarsh
240.12Emily Shiflet21:39Kennett
241.9Kriste Sprayberry21:39Methacton
242.9Allie Bonsall21:40Perkiomen Valley
243.10Maria Papacostas21:41Cheltenham
244.12Emily Heiser21:41Upper Perkiomen
245.12Alexandra Stephanou21:42Marple Newtown
246.12Catherine Dodds21:43Upper Dublin
247.12Lindsey Reindl21:43Kennett
248.9Grace Galligan21:43Springfield (Delco)
249.10Karli Feinberg21:46Marple Newtown
250.12Danielle Flanders21:46Lower Merion
251.9Nicolette Sermine21:46Sun Valley
252.10Margaret Buckley21:47Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
253.11Cynthia Holderer21:47Neshaminy
254.10Nikki Singley21:51Coatesville Area
255.9Jenny Geatens21:52Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
256.9Caroline Mitchell21:52Wissahickon
257.11Jackie Mazer21:52Plymouth-Whitemarsh
258.10Sarah Hughes21:53Souderton Area
259.11Kathryn Martin21:55William Tennent
260.11Kelly Sheehan21:55West Chester Rustin
261.10Natalie Ross21:55Souderton Area
262.11Francine Marquis21:55Cheltenham
263.12Bridget Beckley-Gray21:56Strath Haven
264.12Maddie O'Donnell21:57Penncrest
265.11Hana Seglem21:58Strath Haven
266.12Alyssa Keenan21:59Marple Newtown
267.9Courtney Baxter21:59Garnet Valley
268.10Kristina Young22:00Bensalem
269.11Jenn Daniels22:00Perkiomen Valley
270.12Erin Alexander22:01Plymouth-Whitemarsh
271.12Shannon Duffy22:02Springfield (Delco)
272.12Elyssa Skeirik22:02Kennett
273.9Kara Fickenger22:03Avon Grove
274.9Logan Jarratt22:03Avon Grove
275.10Rohwanna Smith22:03Norristown Area
276.10Kelsey Lloyd22:04Pottsgrove
277.12Carrie Davidson22:05Upper Merion Area
278.11Emily Streahle22:05William Tennent
279.12Trish Evans22:05Hatboro Horsham Senior
280.9Katie Mckenna22:06William Tennent
281.10Michaela Novakovic22:06Gwynedd Mercy
282.9Justine Piriano22:07Sun Valley
283.10Aniya Gibbs22:07Chester
284.12Sarah Renn22:07Quakertown Comm Senior
285.11Samantha Martin22:08Coatesville Area
286.12Marina Rufo22:09Radnor
287.10Anna Lombardo22:10Spring Ford
288.12Leah Novak22:10Souderton Area
289.10Sara Mcwaters22:11Penncrest
290.10Katherine Ricchini22:12Spring Ford
291.12Mackenzie Baxter22:15Penncrest
292.9Ellen Havard22:17Perkiomen Valley
293.11Alissa Capelli22:18Wissahickon
294.11Gina D'Angelo22:18Gwynedd Mercy
295.10Courtney Torres22:19Owen J Roberts
296.12Caitlin King22:19Abington
297.10Maura Lavelle22:19Nazareth Academy Pri...
298.11Leora Haber22:22Harriton
299.11Kelly Choi22:22Garnet Valley
300.12Jessica Chellappa22:23Bensalem
301.12Ally Gardinger22:23Cheltenham
302.9Megan Castaldi22:24Villa Maria Academy ...
303.10Kathryn Hoffman22:25Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
304.11Lily Padora22:25Octorara
305.9Madison Schott22:26Spring Ford
306.11Hannah Schaeffer22:27Lower Merion
307.10Samantha Flynn22:28Spring Ford
308.12Lauren Berman22:28Lower Merion
309.10Jenn Horner22:29Central Bucks South
310.11Liz Malbeouf22:30Nazareth Academy Pri...
311.11Audrey Burger22:31Spring Ford
312.12Janasia Womack22:32Chester
313.9Annie Mccabe22:33Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
314.10Kelly Larson22:33Neshaminy
315.12Rebecca Evans22:34Avon Grove
316.9Amber Szkaradnik22:35Methacton
317.11Sara Moyer22:35Interboro
318.10Rachel Snyder22:38Hatboro Horsham Senior
319.9Lauren Platt22:40Oxford Area
320.11Amy Saunders22:40Ridley
321.12Haley Schneider22:41Bishop Shanahan
322.12Brianne Benton22:41Owen J Roberts
323.10Holly Sinnott22:42Springfield (Delco)
324.12Maria Scudder22:43Upper Darby Senior
325.10Morgan Austin22:43Kennett
326.10Elle Wisot22:45Octorara
327.10Theresa McIntosh22:45Bensalem
328.9Molly Lord22:45Merion Mercy
329.10Hannah Klugman22:46Harriton
330.12Steph Steigerwalt22:46Upper Perkiomen
331.9Mary Paschos22:51Merion Mercy
332.12Maura Ryan22:51Merion Mercy
333.12Courtney Miller22:52Wissahickon
View All Results...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.10Elizabeth Wedekind19:58Pennsbury
2.10Kayla Bloodgood20:06Downingtown East
3.12Tory Mullane20:19Downingtown East
4.9Kathryn Alexander20:20West Chester Henderson
5.10Christine Lien20:23Downingtown East
6.9Duranya Freeman20:30Lower Merion
7.12Becca Fillipi20:31West Chester Henderson
8.12Stephanie Leonhardt20:34Downingtown East
9.9Danielle Carey20:35Downingtown East
10.10Anna Gibson20:35Central Bucks East
11.12Lauren Woolley20:37Downingtown East
12.10Alexandra Wilcox20:45Downingtown East
13.10Beth Hutchings20:47Central Bucks West
14.10Keelan Mcdonald20:47Central Bucks West
15.10Kelsey Hubsch20:50Pennsbury
16.11Mara Reese20:51Lower Merion
17.11Steph Hogan20:53Central Bucks West
18.12Elizabeth Wacker20:57Pennsbury
19.9Oksanna Karaman20:58West Chester Rustin
20.9Rachel Wolfgang20:59Downingtown East
21.12Cara Ocampo20:59Lower Merion
22.12Meredith Dillon21:00Central Bucks West
23.10Erin Higgins21:00Pennsbury
24.12Emily Zhang21:03Conestoga
25.11Anna D'Ginto21:04Downingtown West
26.10Phoebe Hollyer21:07Strath Haven
27.9Natalle Malinowski21:08Downingtown East
28.10Marissa Hauley21:09Central Bucks East
29.10Jess Schlotter21:10Central Bucks West
30.10Colleen McLaughlin21:11Central Bucks West
31.9Sandy Howe21:12Council Rock South
32.9Lea Spaniak21:12Haverford Twp.
33.9Melissa Eastham21:14Kennett
34.11Alyssa Jeffrey21:15Central Bucks South
35.12Maggie Anzalone21:17Haverford Twp.
36.10Taylor Hill21:17Pennsbury
37.11Alex Ahern21:18Villa Maria Academy ...
38.10Alaina Hoover21:18Central Bucks South
39.12Kirsten Myers21:19Central Bucks South
40.10Rachael Jenkins21:19Council Rock North
41.10Aubrey Halloran21:19Phoenixville Area
42.10Daine Cascioli21:20Central Bucks East
43.12Maddie Halkowski21:21Unionville
44.12Callie Crew21:24Council Rock North
45.9Michelle Seymour21:25Boyertown Area
46.12Tess Lauricella21:26Council Rock South
47.11Grace John21:28Council Rock North
48.12Theresa Stefaniak21:29Methacton
49.9Tabitha Loftus21:31Downingtown West
50.12Michelle Eng21:31Upper Dublin
51.12Val Wilson21:32Strath Haven
52.12Regina Wilson21:33Saint Basil Academy
53.10Jane Urheim21:34Lower Merion
54.11Shannon Connaghan21:35Central Bucks South
55.9Brenna Babiy21:35Conestoga
56.12Kaitlyn Hitchiner21:35Central Bucks South
57.11Erika Kushner21:35Radnor
58.10Victoria Price21:36Strath Haven
59.12Caroline Kirkby21:37Conestoga
60.10Hannah Lockwood21:38Council Rock North
61.10Dara Lindsey21:40Central Bucks East
62.10Brianna Tredway21:40Downingtown West
63.9Julia Leventhal21:40Central Bucks East
64.11Elizabeth Daniels21:41Central Bucks East
65.11Jaime Vincent21:41Boyertown Area
66.9Heather Benton21:42Pennsbury
67.9Sarah Romanus21:42Central Bucks East
68.9Alice Puchalsky21:42Strath Haven
69.9Rita Concannon21:42Conestoga
70.10Harpreet Bassi21:43Great Valley
71.-Sarah Hanrahan21:45Radnor
72.12Alyssa Giungo21:46Upper Dublin
73.10Kristen Hall21:47Great Valley
74.12Jenna Greensweig21:47Lower Merion
75.12Steph Roberts21:47Central Bucks West
76.12Meghan Morris21:49Conestoga
77.10Katie Stout21:50West Chester Rustin
78.10Moira Fox21:50Central Bucks West
79.10Becca Kane21:51Haverford Twp.
80.10Laura Beebe21:52Great Valley
81.12Helen Rowland21:52Central Bucks East
82.10Meghan Knotts21:53West Chester Rustin
83.12Amber Muhammad21:53Spring Ford
84.11Angela D'Urso21:54Downingtown West
85.11Julia Morrison21:55Lower Merion
86.11Antoinette Garcia21:56North Penn (Lansdale)
87.11Caroline Kelley21:57Great Valley
88.10Casey Quinn21:58Plymouth-Whitemarsh
89.9Kaelyn Vitale21:58Central Bucks East
90.10Rebecca Li21:58Methacton
91.10Katherine Powers21:59Villa Maria Academy ...
92.11Caitlin Cheruka22:00Strath Haven
93.11Keerthana Kulendran22:03Great Valley
94.10Rebecca Pressman22:03Upper Dublin
95.12Brianna Baer22:04Central Bucks South
96.9Peyton LoPapa22:04Unionville
97.12Shannon Ryan22:04Central Bucks South
98.11Margaret Murray22:05Strath Haven
99.11Gwen Porter22:06Lower Merion
100.10Skye Harnsberger22:07Strath Haven
101.10Abby Marco22:07Haverford Twp.
102.11Meagan Loughnane22:07Spring Ford
103.9Anna Radford22:08West Chester Henderson
104.9Fiona Katcavage22:08Haverford Twp.
105.12Amanda Caffey22:09Council Rock South
106.11Christine Farrell22:10Conestoga
107.11Emily Krueger22:11Villa Maria Academy ...
108.12Brittany McDevitt22:11Radnor
109.10Meghan Magee22:11Council Rock South
110.9Mackenzie Zavawski22:12West Chester Rustin
111.10Liane Riley22:14Conestoga
112.10Shannon Fuhr22:14Bensalem
113.10Alissa Barchet22:15West Chester Henderson
114.11Kate Collier22:15Perkiomen Valley
115.10Kaitlyn Reid22:16Strath Haven
116.9Samantha Shenk22:16Great Valley
117.9Maddie Cruciano22:16West Chester Henderson
118.12Danielle Kuhn22:17Central Bucks East
119.10Maura Aherne22:19Downingtown West
120.9Caroline Buckley22:19Saint Basil Academy
121.12Nikki Fox22:21William Tennent
122.11Sondra Goldschmidt22:22Haverford Twp.
123.11Sonya Kripke22:23Radnor
124.11Sina Oshatz22:23Council Rock North
125.9Amanda Navarra22:23Pennsbury
126.10Sabrina Rabinowitz22:23Council Rock North
127.9Hannah Lelito22:24Great Valley
128.11Leah Cosgrove22:26Villa Maria Academy ...
129.12Summer O'donnell22:26Strath Haven
130.10Katie Yeagley22:27Villa Maria Academy ...
131.12Leah Tipton22:27West Chester Henderson
132.12Jenna Hannan22:28Haverford Twp.
133.10Caroline Keyser22:29Haverford Twp.
134.12Alyssa Oxenford22:29North Penn (Lansdale)
135.10Jackie Kahill22:30Pennsbury
136.11Kellie Lynch22:31Villa Maria Academy ...
137.9Megan Reyher22:31Villa Maria Academy ...
138.10Michelle Stranix22:31Central Bucks East
139.12Kate Mussell22:31Perkiomen Valley
140.10Molly Dudrear22:31Conestoga
141.9Claire Kaiden22:32Penncrest
142.12Katie Glick22:33Lower Merion
143.11Shannon McDonald22:33Villa Joseph Marie
144.11Lauren Gray22:35Avon Grove
145.12Jamie Henry22:35Strath Haven
146.12Megan Hayes22:36Central Bucks East
147.12Paige Kiel22:37Central Bucks West
148.10Chrissy Mauro22:37West Chester Rustin
149.9Mary Smith22:38North Penn (Lansdale)
150.10Lori Blazejewski22:39Pennsbury
151.11Laura Aseltine22:41Central Bucks East
152.9Madelaine Else22:41Penncrest
153.10Katie Dougherty22:42Council Rock South
154.12Josie Heil22:43Plymouth-Whitemarsh
155.10Caroline Deakins22:44Conestoga
156.9Isabel Uribe22:45Upper Dublin
157.10Amy Kowalick22:45Phoenixville Area
158.10Sam Pierce22:46West Chester Rustin
159.12Hannah Han22:46Upper Dublin
160.12Jenna Lefevre22:47William Tennent
161.9Julia Clements22:49Downingtown West
162.10Kristy Schultz22:49Downingtown West
163.10Asia Grant22:49West Chester Rustin
164.11Caroline Nagy22:51Great Valley
165.12Karen Mills22:51Methacton
166.11Becky Baumher22:51Central Bucks West
167.10Hanna Papazian22:52Pennsbury
168.12Sarahlyn Knechel22:52Souderton Area
169.9Kelly Doyle22:54Council Rock South
170.10Mercy Williams22:55Upper Darby Senior
171.12Kristen Waltz22:55West Chester Henderson
172.9Micaela Pupek22:55Owen J Roberts
173.12Calla McLaughlin22:56Unionville
174.10Helen Wedegaerther22:56Haverford Twp.
175.10Morgan Berman22:57Lower Merion
176.9Megan Ritz22:57Villa Maria Academy ...
177.12Hannah Graham22:57Perkiomen Valley
178.9Maddie Farrell22:58Unionville
179.9Delaney Irrgang22:58Strath Haven
180.10Hannah Bright22:59Avon Grove
181.9Christina Cheruka23:00Strath Haven
182.10Katie Tillman23:01Strath Haven
183.10Nicole DiMichael23:03Central Bucks East
184.9Sam DiPietro23:03Spring Ford
185.12Gabby Herrmann23:04Saint Basil Academy
186.11Emma Sullivan23:04Methacton
187.11Allie Partridge23:04Lower Merion
188.10Elise Reardon23:04Neshaminy
189.11Kelsey Aubert23:04West Chester Rustin
190.12Megan Nearing23:06Methacton
191.11Meghan Later23:06Neshaminy
192.11Monica Zengel23:06West Chester Henderson
193.10Perrin Ryal23:06Haverford Twp.
194.10Samantha Lincoln23:06Harriton
195.12Emily Rosenberg23:06Council Rock North
196.11Micole Gummpper23:06Central Bucks East
197.10Hannah Madary23:08Spring Ford
198.9Jill Batten23:08Souderton Area
199.11Heather Brooks23:09William Tennent
200.11Vered Schwell23:09Lower Merion
201.12Alisa Raitanen23:10Owen J Roberts
202.10Lani Lafferty23:10Lower Merion
203.12Tak Yee Ho23:11Spring Ford
204.9Samantha Petrosky23:11Upper Dublin
205.9Maggie Gentile23:12Pennridge
206.11Julie White23:12Saint Basil Academy
207.9Ashley Nackers23:12Great Valley
208.10Miriam Kwagh23:13Pennsbury
209.12Tyler Gangi23:13William Tennent
210.11Allison Longo23:14Haverford Twp.
211.11Taylor Abbonizio23:14Downingtown West
212.11Ellen Dooley23:14William Tennent
213.9Rachel Rodden23:14Methacton
214.11Samantha Singer23:14Saint Basil Academy
215.11Emily Schetman23:15West Chester Rustin
216.12Meaghan Hofmeister23:16Saint Basil Academy
217.11Hannah Pennington23:16West Chester Henderson
218.10Kathy Liu23:17West Chester Rustin
219.12Erin Hanna23:17Bishop Shanahan
220.12Morgan Montgomery23:17Unionville
221.12Jessic Walchonski23:17Methacton
222.10Hannah Geiger23:18Council Rock South
223.11Megan Haines23:18Great Valley
224.10Natalie Kuchark23:19Owen J Roberts
225.11Julia Romich23:19Perkiomen Valley
226.11Lauren Doberstein23:19Hatboro Horsham Senior
227.12Megan Black23:22Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
228.11Ali Pendrak23:22Perkiomen Valley
229.11Victoria Miskel23:23Pennsbury
230.12Tiff Bafile23:23West Chester Rustin
231.9Angelina Angelucci23:23William Tennent
232.12Alexa Walter23:24Unionville
233.9Alex Louin23:24Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
234.11Alyse Hyrnko23:24Pennsbury
235.11Tessa Gery23:25North Penn (Lansdale)
236.11Ashley Lutter23:25Wissahickon
237.12Kirsten Kuchera23:26Villa Joseph Marie
238.12Claire Buhr23:26Council Rock North
239.9Allie Knorr23:26Upper Darby Senior
240.12Julie Smith23:27Central Bucks East
241.10Payge Barychewsky23:27Villa Joseph Marie
242.11Siobhan McKenna23:27Villa Maria Academy ...
243.9Katie Brodecki23:27Penncrest
244.9Taylor Anderson23:28Perkiomen Valley
245.10Melissa DeLeon23:30Merion Mercy
246.12Ashley Gray23:30Avon Grove
247.12Lorraine Best23:31West Chester Henderson
248.12Carolyn Huangci23:32North Penn (Lansdale)
249.12Christine Kelly23:33West Chester Henderson
250.9Haley Manin23:33Unionville
251.10Alison Formica23:34Council Rock North
252.12Brianna Saylor23:34North Penn (Lansdale)
253.10Julie Seyfried23:36Upper Dublin
254.11Monica Morrison23:36West Chester Rustin
255.11Caitlin Biddle23:37Great Valley
256.9Catie Donahue23:37Strath Haven
257.10Karen Irvine23:38Harriton
258.10Taylor Warmkessel23:38Pennridge
259.9Gloria Kim23:38Upper Dublin
260.9Ma'ayan Doron23:39Lower Merion
261.11Rachel Durkan23:39Great Valley
262.12Kelly Barrett23:40Haverford Twp.
263.9Sarah Heater23:41Villa Maria Academy ...
264.9Mary Davis23:41Pennridge
265.10Liz Ronan23:42North Penn (Lansdale)
266.12Claire Cochrane23:43Lower Merion
267.12Alecia Seligia23:43William Tennent
268.9Ellen Armour23:44Strath Haven
269.10Christine Drozd23:45Central Bucks South
270.11Charlotte Carstens23:46Downingtown West
271.11Ali Moore23:47Central Bucks East
272.10Jackie Campbell23:47William Tennent
273.9Leigh Nye23:47Radnor
274.9Noa Rothstein23:47Council Rock North
275.10Nora Powell23:48West Chester Rustin
276.11Kelsey Schmidt23:49Bishop Shanahan
277.10Rachel Gottlieb23:49Downingtown West
278.12Anna Murphy23:49Lower Merion
279.12Dianna O'Hara23:50Council Rock North
280.9Lennox McGrain23:51Council Rock South
281.10Aubrey Stuber23:51Owen J Roberts
282.12Megan Rafferty23:52William Tennent
283.11Casey Leech23:52North Penn (Lansdale)
284.12Divya Hosangadi23:53Central Bucks East
285.10Julia Wu23:54Central Bucks East
286.10Priya Kikani23:55North Penn (Lansdale)
287.9Victoria Hood23:55Upper Moreland
288.-Jessica Byerly23:57West Chester Henderson
289.12Nichole Capizzi23:58Plymouth-Whitemarsh
290.10Alli Aquilante23:58Spring Ford
291.9Julie Baldassano23:59Upper Dublin
292.12Lauren Creasy24:00Methacton
293.12Nicole Rossi24:00Methacton
294.9Katie Quinlisk24:01Villa Maria Academy ...
295.12Sara Burke24:02Owen J Roberts
296.12Emily Krysa24:02Council Rock North
297.11Karlee Goldberg24:02Plymouth-Whitemarsh
298.11Emily Roland24:03Owen J Roberts
299.12Lauren Kelleher24:03Penncrest
300.11Megan Thompson24:04William Tennent
301.9Julia Beck24:04Strath Haven
302.12Xinchu Laura Wang24:04North Penn (Lansdale)
303.11Vicktoria Marwick24:04Owen J Roberts
304.10Alex Hesson24:05Central Bucks West
305.12Laura Weinstock24:05Methacton
306.9Brittany Stanczuk24:06Unionville
307.9Rachel Piecyk24:06Villa Joseph Marie
308.9Clarissa Cooney24:07Merion Mercy
309.11Karly Manchin24:07Strath Haven
310.11Danielle Plunkett24:07Gwynedd Mercy
311.12Rachel Trevisan24:08West Chester East
312.12Liz Cross24:08Council Rock North
313.12Kendra Rucker24:08Cheltenham
314.11Yu-wen Chio24:10Great Valley
315.10Susan Milliken24:10Haverford Twp.
316.11Joyana Gross24:11Pennridge
317.11Joanna Marks24:12Wissahickon
318.12Leann Tucker24:12Avon Grove
319.11Elise Biaesch24:14Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
320.10Maggie King24:14Penncrest
321.9Lily Eisner24:14Lower Merion
322.9Maddy McFarland24:16Lower Merion
323.10Mairead Ferguson24:17Saint Basil Academy
324.11Megan Longshore24:17Council Rock North
325.12Julia Maggio24:18Upper Dublin
326.12Lauren Leibfreid24:18Central Bucks South
327.10Emily Pierre24:18Upper Darby Senior
328.12Lauren Bullitt24:19Penncrest
329.9Jess Meeth24:20Bishop Shanahan
330.12Taylor Uzdzinski24:21Council Rock South
331.10Lucia Sanchez24:21Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
332.10Natalie Tanke24:21Central Bucks East
333.10Annie Uhle24:22Kennett
View All Results...
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Learn about Exciting
New Features!


Read Press Release

New Charts & Hypothetical Scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter Teams

Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options

  
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.