Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
10,000 Meters Men10:30 AM
Womens Races
6,000 Meters Women11:30 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 6:20 AM, Sun, Oct 24

  (coaches)

 MEN 
 WOMEN 
 MEN 10k
1 Univ Alaska Anchorage    33   1   2   9   10   11   18   30    
     Top 5 Times: 2:37:44.5---Average Time: 31:32.9
2 Western Washington Univ    65   3   5   8   23   26   29   31    
     Top 5 Times: 2:41:17.1---Average Time: 32:15.4
3 Victoria BC    96   6   17   21   24   28   32       
     Top 5 Times: 2:44:10.4---Average Time: 32:50.0
4 Club Northwest WA    104   12   14   20   25   33   48   52    
     Top 5 Times: 2:44:26.8---Average Time: 32:53.3
5 Humboldt State Univ CA    126   16   19   22   34   35   37   39    
     Top 5 Times: 2:46:05.8---Average Time: 33:13.1
6 Academy of Art CA    162   4   7   45   51   55   56   64    
     Top 5 Times: 2:49:13.4---Average Time: 33:50.6
7 Saint Martin's Univ WA    190   13   15   40   53   69   71   76    
     Top 5 Times: 2:52:32.5---Average Time: 34:30.5
8 Seattle Pacific Univ WA    207   36   38   41   42   50   57   59    
     Top 5 Times: 2:53:07.9---Average Time: 34:37.5
9 Central Washington Univ    225   27   44   47   49   58   60   66    
     Top 5 Times: 2:54:38.8---Average Time: 34:55.7
10 Univ Alaska Fairbanks    283   43   54   61   62   63   68   70    
     Top 5 Times: 3:00:15.4---Average Time: 36:03.0
11 Trinity Western Univ BC    323   46   65   67   72   73   74   75    
     Top 5 Times: 3:07:52.4---Average Time: 37:34.4
Inc.   Eastside Runners WA    2 finishers                  
Inc.   Seattle Running Club WA    2 finishers

 
 WOMEN   6k
1  Univ Alaska Anchorage    33   1   2   9   10   11   18   30    
     Top 5 Times: 2:37:44.5---Average Time: 31:32.9
2  Western Washington Univ    65   3   5   8   23   26   29   31    
     Top 5 Times: 2:41:17.1---Average Time: 32:15.4
3  Univ Victoria BC    96   6   17   21   24   28   32       
     Top 5 Times: 2:44:10.4---Average Time: 32:50.0
4  Club Northwest WA    104   12   14   20   25   33   48   52    
     Top 5 Times: 2:44:26.8---Average Time: 32:53.3
5  Humboldt State Univ CA    126   16   19   22   34   35   37   39    
     Top 5 Times: 2:46:05.8---Average Time: 33:13.1
6  Academy of Art CA    162   4   7   45   51   55   56   64    
     Top 5 Times: 2:49:13.4---Average Time: 33:50.6
7  Saint Martin's Univ WA    190   13   15   40   53   69   71   76    
     Top 5 Times: 2:52:32.5---Average Time: 34:30.5
8  Seattle Pacific Univ WA    207   36   38   41   42   50   57   59    
     Top 5 Times: 2:53:07.9---Average Time: 34:37.5
9  Central Washington Univ    225   27   44   47   49   58   60   66    
     Top 5 Times: 2:54:38.8---Average Time: 34:55.7
10 Univ Alaska Fairbanks    283   43   54   61   62   63   68   70    
     Top 5 Times: 3:00:15.4---Average Time: 36:03.0
11 Trinity Western Univ BC    323   46   65   67   72   73   74   75    
     Top 5 Times: 3:07:52.4---Average Time: 37:34.4
Inc.
Eastside Runners WA    2 finishers      
Seattle Running Club WA    2 finishers
       

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Western Washington
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

10,000 Meters Men

 
 
1.SrMarko Cheseto
30:41.1 PRAlaska-Anchorage
2.SoMicah Chelimo
31:15.5 SRAlaska-Anchorage
3.SrJordan Welling
31:25.1Western Washington
4.JrAmos Maru
31:30.7 PRAcademy of Art Univ
5.SrBennett Grimes
31:33.6Western Washington
6.SrCliff Childs
31:42.9 SRVictoria
7.JrDaveson Marinchich
31:44.2 PRAcademy of Art Univ
8.SrBlake Medhaug
31:44.8 PRWestern Washington
9.SoJacob Parisien
31:49.8Alaska-Anchorage
10.SrPaul Rottich
31:52.5 PRAlaska-Anchorage
11.JrYonatan Yilma
32:05.6 SRAlaska-Anchorage
12.-Paul Limpf
32:07.2Club Northwest
13.JrKyle Van Santen
32:14.3 SRSt Martin's
14.Connor Whan
32:17.1
15.-Kevin Murphy
32:18.1Club Northwest
16.JrSpencer Hunt
32:19.6St Martin's
17.JrAustin Huff
32:22.8 SRHumboldt State
18.-Dylan Haight
32:25.2 SRVictoria
19.FrWilliam Ritekwiang
32:28.9 PRAlaska-Anchorage
20.SrEric Malain
32:40.7 SRHumboldt State
21.13-14Brett Winegar
32:42.2Club Northwest
22.-Doug Oxland
33:02.2 SRVictoria
23.SrNicholas Arguellas
33:08.0Humboldt State
24.JrEric Brill
33:08.4Western Washington
25.FrKyle Irvine
33:22.8 SRVictoria
26.13-14Spencer Walsh
33:23.4 SRClub Northwest
27.Nick Abraham
33:25.0
28.FrGraham Armstrong
33:25.2 PRWestern Washington
29.SrManuel Santos
33:28.3 SRCentral Washington
30.-Jackson Bocksnick
33:37.3 SRVictoria
31.SoKyle Johnson
33:40.4 SRWestern Washington
32.SoThomas Hill
33:42.6 PRAlaska-Anchorage
33.FrOtto Schmidt
33:45.1 PRWestern Washington
34.Peter Oviatt
33:45.7
35.Tabor Reedy
33:46.0
36.FrChip Jackson
33:46.2Western Washington
37.FrTanner Boyd
33:47.2 SRWestern Washington
38.John Critelli
33:51.3Eastside Runners WA
39.-James Barnes
33:55.4 PRVictoria
40.-Tahoma Khalsa
33:55.9 SRClub Northwest
41.SrHunter Daniel
33:57.0 PRHumboldt State
42.FrJoe Ostini
33:57.3 SRHumboldt State
43.JrNathaniel Sleight
33:57.4 SRSeattle Pacific
44.JrMichael Adams
34:02.6 SRAlaska-Anchorage
45.SrDerek Lactaoen
34:04.7 PRHumboldt State
46.John Riak
34:06.1
47.Dylan Hopper
34:09.2
48.FrLucas Ebner
34:15.0 PRAlaska-Anchorage
49.JrYonas Berhe
34:16.6 SRWestern Washington
50.SoAndrew VanNess
34:24.1 PRSeattle Pacific
51.FrMarc Fuhrmeister
34:32.4 SRWestern Washington
52.Andrew Moroney
34:39.8Eastside Runners WA
53.FrBrad Garrett
34:39.9 SRWestern Washington
54.JrRoberto Quintero
34:40.0 PRHumboldt State
55.SrNick Harvey
34:40.7 SRSt Martin's
56.JrDaniel Hamilton
34:42.4 PRSeattle Pacific
57.Scott Power
34:43.4
58.SoAJ Baker
34:44.7 SRSeattle Pacific
59.SoRobert Gustas
34:44.9 PRHumboldt State
60.FrTux Seims
34:46.1 SRAlaska Fairbanks
61.Kyle Lampi
34:47.6
62.JrRyan Eidsmoe
34:49.7 SRCentral Washington
63.FrDylan Peterson
34:54.3 SRWestern Washington
64.JrSimon Mutai
34:54.9 PRAcademy of Art Univ
65.FrAndrew Garai
34:58.5 PRHumboldt State
66.-Mark Davies
34:58.9 SRSeattle Running Club
67.SoAbel Gutierrez
35:04.0 SRHumboldt State
68.FrMihai Prajea
35:06.8 SRTrinity Western
69.FrNathan Minor
35:07.6 SRCentral Washington
70.-Kris Kornegay
35:09.6 SRClub Northwest
71.SoJon Swanson
35:13.3 SRCentral Washington
72.-Eric Sofen
35:15.5 SRSeattle Running Club
73.SoGavin Brand
35:19.3 PRSeattle Pacific
74.SrGeoffre Cheriouyot
35:19.7 PRAcademy of Art Univ
75.-Andrew Reed
35:27.9 SRClub Northwest
76.SoScott Bauer
35:38.3 SRSt Martin's
77.JrDerek Slaughter
35:38.6 SRWestern Washington
78.FrAndrew Arnold
35:41.0 SRAlaska Fairbanks
79.FrTaylor Hanson
35:42.1 PRWestern Washington
80.JrShawn Daut
35:43.9 PRAcademy of Art Univ
81.Trevor Robinson
35:44.5
82.JrMark Bretan
35:47.3 PRAcademy of Art Univ
83.SoNathan Seeley
35:48.0 PRSeattle Pacific
84.William Jones
35:51.6
85.SrTom Johnson
35:59.9 SRCentral Washington
86.SrJordan Lance
36:02.7 PRSeattle Pacific
87.SrTyler Eidsmoe
36:08.2 SRCentral Washington
88.JrJeremy Anderson
36:17.0 SRWestern Washington
89.FrNick Schonewald
36:21.3 PRSeattle Pacific
90.Nick Howe
36:24.3
91.JrJoseph DeWilde
36:27.1 PRAlaska Fairbanks
92.Dylan Sweeney
36:29.6
93.FrAndrew Rae
36:31.1 PRSeattle Pacific
94.SrCody Priest
36:36.6 PRAlaska Fairbanks
95.JrTravis Peters
36:40.8 PRWestern Washington
96.-Frederik Bak
36:44.6Alaska Fairbanks
97.SoBradley Truax
36:47.1 PRAlaska-Anchorage
98.JrJoey Villasenor
36:52.4 PRAcademy of Art Univ
99.FrAndrew Ott
37:07.2 SRTrinity Western
100.Keegan Hall
37:15.9
101.JrJacob Calvin
37:17.0 PRCentral Washington
102.FrChris Voth
37:25.0 SRTrinity Western
103.Ashkon Nima
37:31.0
104.FrWyatt Mayo
37:36.9 SRAlaska Fairbanks
105.FrDevon DeMoss
37:39.6 SRSt Martin's
106.JrJesse Roberson
37:40.9 SRWestern Washington
107.FrJosiah Sherwood
37:46.6 PRSeattle Pacific
108.-Dave Apperson
37:52.2 PRAlaska Fairbanks
109.FrStephen York
37:52.7 PRSeattle Pacific
110.Brandon Cole
38:08.6
111.JrDuane Stewart
38:14.2 PRWestern Washington
112.SoJoseph Patti
38:16.8St Martin's
113.SoJon-Erik Jardine
38:31.5 SRWestern Washington
114.SrJason Carwile
38:59.4 SRTrinity Western
115.FrGary Cymbaluk
39:14.0 PRTrinity Western
116.FrMatt Edel
39:28.3 PRSeattle Pacific
117.SrDavid Kostelyk
39:36.1 PRTrinity Western
118.Robert Stolzberg
41:00.2
119.FrDrew Gibson
41:06.4 PRTrinity Western
120.SoJacob Suazo
41:28.7 PRSt Martin's
121.FrAJ Hendricks
43:14.1 PRSt Martin's
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

6,000 Meters Women

 
 
1.SrSarah Porter
20:59.3Western Washington
2.SoMiriam Kipngeno
21:10.2Alaska-Anchorage
3.JrRuth Keino
21:13.9 SRAlaska-Anchorage
4.-Claudia Copeland
21:37.5Club Northwest
6.-Julia Tschanz
21:52.3 PRVictoria
7.-Ruth Perkins
22:04.6Club Northwest
8.JrLauren Briehof
22:17.7 SRWestern Washington
9.JrShoshana Keegan
22:21.5 SRAlaska-Anchorage
10.SrLaura Mitic
22:28.3 PRVictoria
11.-Claire Jean
22:37.3 PRVictoria
12.JrDeirdre Moran
22:38.5 SRVictoria
13.FrIvy O'Guinn
22:41.6 SRAlaska-Anchorage
14.-Alicia Roske
22:43.9 SRVictoria
15.SrHallidie Wilt
22:44.5Alaska-Anchorage
16.-Lia Slemons
22:44.8Club Northwest
17.Erica Pitman
22:47.0Eastside Runners WA
18.-Courtney Olson
22:51.5 PRClub Northwest
19.JrJoscelyn Minton
22:59.6St Martin's
20.9-10Kristi Houk
23:01.4 SRClub Northwest
21.-Megan Johnson
23:05.8 SRClub Northwest
22.FrSusan Bick
23:06.6Alaska-Anchorage
23.SrEmma Bohman
23:08.4 SRAlaska-Anchorage
24.JrNatty Plunkett
23:10.3Seattle Pacific
25.SrJessica Boyer
23:17.0 SRWestern Washington
26.SoKatie Krehlik
23:18.5 SRAlaska-Anchorage
27.SoBrittany Therrien
23:35.7 SRVictoria
28.Alison Farkash
23:36.5Valley Royals BC
29.FrAllison Cutting
23:37.1Seattle Pacific
30.JrRachael Johnson
23:39.2Western Washington
31.JrSierra Brisky
23:40.7Western Washington
32.SoLacey Nation
23:42.1Western Washington
33.9-10Meghan Lyle
23:43.6Club Northwest
34.JrPhoebe Hartnett
23:48.1Western Washington
35.FrMcKayla Fricker
23:48.6 SRSeattle Pacific
36.JrPaige DeLapp
23:50.5 SRNorthwest
37.SoMary Rogers
23:52.2 SRWestern Washington
38.SrIrene Graham
23:52.7 SRHumboldt State
39.FrHaida Ikeda
23:54.2 SRWestern Washington
40.SrCheri Watson
23:54.9 PRWestern Washington
41.Danielle Slaughter
24:02.1
42.SrAdriana Mendoza
24:02.5Central Washington
43.SoAmanda Camarillo
24:07.9 SRHumboldt State
44.JrJana Benedix
24:09.4 SRAlaska Fairbanks
45.Sally Bergesen
24:16.5
46.Sarah Lesko
24:17.8
47.SoMary Chepkoech
24:18.2 PRAlaska-Anchorage
48.SrMcKinley Williams
24:20.0Western Washington
49.SoJaime Bronga
24:20.7Alaska-Anchorage
50.SrTess Dahlgren
24:22.7 SRHumboldt State
51.JrKaitlynn Pecha
24:27.9St Martin's
52.SrIrineli Zamfir
24:30.7 SRAcademy of Art Univ
53.FrArielle Walton
24:31.0 SRWestern Washington
54.SrMarissa Ratzlaff
24:34.6 SRTrinity Western
55.JrMelinda Magee
24:38.4 PRHumboldt State
56.FrTaylor Kartes
24:39.2 PRCentral Washington
57.SoChristina Perez
24:43.7Humboldt State
58.SoKristi Fairbanks
24:48.5Western Washington
59.SoKrysta Carrick
24:54.7Seattle Pacific
60.JrKendra Hedges
24:58.9 SRWestern Washington
61.SoAlizah Rotman
25:02.3 SRHumboldt State
62.JrKelsey Kreft
25:04.3Central Washington
63.SoLaura Moser
25:05.2 SRSeattle Pacific
64.SrBrittany Long
25:07.1 SRNorthwest
65.FrMeagan Governor
25:08.1 SRNorthwest
66.JrKrissy McGill
25:16.8Central Washington
67.SoMaria Ujifusa
25:18.7 SRWestern Washington
68.FrErika Copeland-Crock
25:19.0St Martin's
69.SrAurelia Korthauer
25:28.0Alaska Fairbanks
70.Michelle Neal
25:30.3
71.JrJosephine Becker
25:33.2 SRSeattle Pacific
72.FrAlyson McPhetres
25:41.9Alaska Fairbanks
73.FrMiranda Lahman
25:42.3Western Washington
74.Emily Uhlig
25:43.9
75.SoKelsey Brown
25:46.7Seattle Pacific
76.FrKylie Long
25:47.9Academy of Art Univ
77.Margaret Hanscom
25:49.2
78.FrErin Philbeck
25:51.5 PRWestern Washington
79.SoAshley Llapitan
25:55.2St Martin's
80.Allison Camp
25:56.8
81.FrDanika Lawson
26:03.8St Martin's
82.FrMegan Knape
26:09.1Seattle Pacific
83.FrAshlee Sincraugh
26:11.8Central Washington
84.FrSigrid Thorenson
26:14.3 PRNorthwest
85.FrJeannie Castell
26:21.0 SRHumboldt State
86.FrLeticia Saldana
26:21.3 PRAcademy of Art Univ
87.Bailey De,Bruin
26:21.6
88.-Heidi O'Connor-Brook
26:22.3 PRAlaska Fairbanks
89.FrLeah Swanson
26:23.2Seattle Pacific
90.JrStacey Toth
26:27.7Academy of Art Univ
91.SrKarissa Owen
26:30.3St Martin's
92.-Amber Burnell
26:32.0 PRWestern Washington
93.JrKendra Miller
26:34.4Western Washington
94.-Megan Simpson
26:36.8 PRSeattle Running Club
95.JrAmanda Valera
26:38.6Central Washington
96.SoKendra Peters
26:43.0 PRTrinity Western
97.Corinna Levine
26:50.1
98.-Julie Cassata
26:54.1 SRSeattle Running Club
99.-Morgan Bender
26:57.2 PRAlaska Fairbanks
100.-Tanja Hopmans
27:12.3 PRHumboldt State
101.Nancy Harsch
27:18.7
102.FrHannah George
27:19.8 PRWestern Washington
103.SrJennifer Pike
27:27.0Seattle Pacific
104.FrSophie Hummer
27:28.9Central Washington
105.SoAshley Rice
27:38.0Central Washington
106.SoSarah Flatebo
27:44.9 SRCentral Washington
107.FrMolly Evans
28:02.6 SRNorthwest
108.SoCarelia Agis
28:14.5St Martin's
109.SoAdriana Zazula
28:37.4Central Washington
110.SoMegan Thompson
28:57.2 SRAlaska Fairbanks
111.-Kacey Ward
29:08.8 PRCentral Washington
112.FrBrianne Friesen
29:13.0 PRTrinity Western
113.FrCaitlin Fewins
29:20.9St Martin's
114.JrMonica Anguiano
29:34.5 SRAcademy of Art Univ
115.FrMiranda Glenn
29:54.5 PRTrinity Western
116.FrChelsea Miller
29:56.4 PRNorthwest
117.FrKarina Nagy
30:12.6 PRTrinity Western
118.SrKate Bennett
31:21.2Alaska Fairbanks
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Western Washington


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Collegiate

Event Manager

Chart Options