Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
4.95 Mile Sub Varsity
4.95 Mile Men1:30 PM
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Sub Varsity
5,000 Meters Women12:45 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 7:35 AM, Mon, Nov 22

  (coaches)

 MEN
 1.   138  Dartmouth          (  25:16  2:06:18)
=================================
  1      5  Tom Robbins                   24:36     5     42  Dylan Summers                 25:34
  2     16  Peter Janovksy                25:06     6   ( 45) Henry Sterling                25:36
  3     35  Will Geoghegan                25:29     7   ( 57) Jake Shoemaker                25:45
  4     40  Corey DeWitt                  25:33

  2.   140  Boston University  (  25:11  2:05:54)
=================================
  1      2  Eric Ashe                     24:21     4     27  Robert Gibson                 25:20
  2     17  Matthew Paulson               25:07     5     76  James Weider                  25:58
  3     18  Peter Gilmore                 25:08     6   (125) Ken Haltom                    26:22

  3.   186  Central Connecticu (  25:16  2:06:16)
=================================
  1      4  Ry Sanderson                  24:33     5    102  Mohamed Hrezi                 26:13
  2     11  Sam Alexander                 24:48     6   (149) Jeremy Schmid                 26:36
  3     14  Craig Hunt                    24:58     7   (156) Rob Weston                    26:39
  4     55  John Krell                    25:44

  4.   191  Mass/Lowell        (  25:17  2:06:23)
=================================
  1      6  Angus MacDonald               24:39     5    110  Andrew Stamatopulos           26:16
  2      9  Jeff Veiga                    24:42     6   (161) Brendan Devlin                26:42
  3     15  Eric McDonald                 25:04     7   (174) Daniel Wang                   26:49
  4     51  Chris Estrella                25:42

  5.   195  Northeastern       (  25:28  2:07:18)
=================================
  1     13  Eric Jenkins                  24:58     5     85  James Pellerano               26:03
  2     21  Brian Doyle                   25:17     6   (105) John Jantz                    26:14
  3     30  Teddy Vrountas                25:22     7   (214) Michael MacKenzie             27:16
  4     46  Daniel Grant                  25:38

  6.   203  Providence         (  25:24  2:06:58)
=================================
  1      3  Matt Terry                    24:27     5     82  Alex Wallace                  26:01
  2     19  Francis Hernandez             25:12     6   (175) Nicholas Barao                26:50
  3     33  Ammed Ali                     25:27     7   (220) Ed Jennings                   27:19
  4     66  Corey Brunelle                25:51

  7.   289  Boston College     (  25:45  2:08:42)
=================================
  1     32  Louis Serafini                25:27     5    114  Michael Keebler               26:18
  2     34  Jordan Hamm                   25:28     6   (206) Anthony Bellitti              27:09
  3     48  Ian Thomas                    25:40     7   (263) Joseph McConaughy             28:03
  4     61  Daniel Kane                   25:49

  8.   333  Williams           (  25:51  2:09:11)
=================================
  1     20  Josephat Koima                25:14     5    103  Anthony Raduazo               26:13
  2     49  Scott Rodilitz                25:41     6   (134) Andrew Gaidus                 26:25
  3     72  Max LaBerge                   25:55     7   (154) Peter Drews                   26:39
  4     89  Wade Davis                    26:08

  9.   360  Maine              (  25:45  2:08:45)
=================================
  1      7  Riley Masters                 24:41     4    104  Kelton Cullenberg             26:14
  2     24  David Currier                 25:18     5    167  Jason Kaake                   26:46
  3     58  Spencer McElwain              25:46     6   (201) Corey Bean                    27:06

 10.   362  Connecticut Univer (  25:51  2:09:12)
=================================
  1     25  Nick Aguila                   25:19     5    171  Artem Skobrev                 26:48
  2     29  Dan Francoeur                 25:21     6   (209) Joe Clark                     27:11
  3     43  Jordan Magath                 25:34     7   (243) Christain Kearns              27:36
  4     94  Ryan McGuire                  26:10

 11.   368  Bowdoin            (  25:54  2:09:29)
=================================
  1     22  Coby Horowitz                 25:17     5    120  Samuel Seekins                26:20
  2     52  Stan Berkow                   25:43     6   (133) Charlie Berdahl               26:24
  3     74  Matthew Hillard               25:57     7   (158) Colin Ogilvie                 26:40
  4    100  Nicholas Saba                 26:12

 12.   403  AIC                (  25:46  2:08:50)
=================================
  1      1  Glarius Rop                   24:08     5    190  Manuel Hennequin              27:00
  2     41  Yosi Goasdoue                 25:34     6   (285) Daniel Kiprono                29:04
  3     73  Valentin Poncelet             25:56     7   (289) Curtis Johnson                29:09
  4     98  Julien Devanne                26:12

 13.   417  Keene              (  25:58  2:09:46)
=================================
  1     23  Eric Macknight                25:17     5    123  Corey Loonan                  26:21
  2     37  Timothy Pipp                  25:31     6   (177) Ryan Widzgowski               26:52
  3    113  Kevin Hoyt                    26:17     7   (194) Jeff Trethewey                27:02
  4    121  Andrew Sears                  26:20

 14.   419  Stonehill          (  25:53  2:09:24)
=================================
  1     10  Pat Fullerton                 24:48     5    148  Daniel Fidler                 26:35
  2     38  Steve Polito                  25:31     6   (223) Nate Webber                   27:20
  3     84  Daniel Pilz                   26:02     7   (233) Steve Leonard                 27:29
  4    139  Zack Lankow                   26:28

 15.   434  Bates              (  26:00  2:09:59)
=================================
  1     26  Devin Dilts                   25:20     5    150  Sean Colligan                 26:36
  2     44  Noah Graboys                  25:36     6   (151) Peter Gurney                  26:37
  3     88  Andrew Wortham                26:05     7   (163) Eric Kimball                  26:43
  4    126  Tully Hannan                  26:22

 16.   441  Yale               (  26:03  2:10:14)
=================================
  1     39  Sam Kirtner                   25:32     4     79  Matt Thwaites                 26:00
  2     56  Michael Cunetta               25:45     5    202  David Demres                  27:07
  3     65  Kevin Lunn                    25:50

 17.   453  Tufts              (  26:06  2:10:26)
=================================
  1     54  Matthew Rand                  25:44     5    128  Tyler Andrews                 26:22
  2     68  Kyle Marks                    25:53     6   (129) Liam Cassidy                  26:23
  3     95  Scott McArthur                26:11     7   (160) Andrew Shapero                26:42
  4    108  Benjamin Wallis               26:16

 18.   454  MIT                (  26:05  2:10:24)
=================================
  1     64  Roy Wedge                     25:50     5    137  Gihan Amarasiriwardena        26:26
  2     69  Stephen Serene                25:54     6   (176) Richard Prevost               26:51
  3     77  Dan Harper                    25:59     7   (203) Logan Trimble                 27:08
  4    107  Paul Welle                    26:15

 19.   455  Sacred Heart       (  26:05  2:10:25)
=================================
  1     71  Jeffrey Lusignan              25:54     5    138  Andrew Houghtalen             26:28
  2     78  Richard Marcello              25:59     6   (165) Andrew Sullivan               26:44
  3     81  Brendan Rickert               26:00     7   (210) Stephen Benoit                27:11
  4     87  Daniel Koehler                26:04

 20.   504  Brandeis           (  26:10  2:10:47)
=================================
  1     62  Chris Brown                   25:49     5    135  Alex  Kramer                  26:25
  2     70  Kerwin Vega                   25:54     6   (162) Devon Holgate                 26:43
  3    115  Taylor Dundas                 26:18     7   (169) Ed Colvin                     26:47
  4    122  Dan Anastos                   26:21

 21.   520  Amherst            (  26:06  2:10:26)
=================================
  1      8  William Yochum                24:41     5    188  Andrew Erskine                26:59
  2     86  Steven Corsello               26:03     6   (219) Travis Cohoon                 27:19
  3     92  Patrick Grimes                26:09     7   (241) John McGrail                  27:36
  4    146  Adron Pitmon                  26:34

 22.   532  Vermont            (  26:12  2:10:56)
=================================
  1     36  John Little                   25:30     5    178  Charlie Schaefer              26:53
  2     60  Connor Jennings               25:48     6   (208) Andrew Stillman               27:10
  3    127  Ethan McBrien                 26:22     7   (257) Eric Hill                     27:54
  4    131  Aaron Szotka                  26:23

 23.   535  Brown              (  26:12  2:10:56)
=================================
  1     31  Michael Stumpf                25:25     4    155  Peter Hix                     26:39
  2     47  Christian Escareno            25:39     5    159  Ethan Hickey                  26:41
  3    143  Brendan Boyle                 26:32     6   (250) Jeff Bush                     27:43

 24.   596  Middlebury         (  26:14  2:11:06)
=================================
  1     12  Michael Schmidt               24:54     5    172  Samuel Miller                 26:48
  2    130  Greg Krathwohl                26:23     6   (212) Leif Castern                  27:14
  3    140  Nate Sans                     26:29     7   (225) Patrick Hebble                27:21
  4    142  John Davies                   26:32

 25.   598  Holy Cross         (  26:18  2:11:29)
=================================
  1     28  Daniel Altenau                25:21     4    141  Kyle Shepard                  26:29
  2    116  Christopher Bergan            26:18     5    189  Dylan Leazes                  27:00
  3    124  Brendan Medeiros              26:21     6   (227) Stephen Madsen                27:23

 26.   602  Wesleyan           (  26:22  2:11:48)
=================================
  1     63  Skyler Cummins                25:50     5    198  Julian Applebaum              27:06
  2     80  Matt Katz                     26:00     6   (217) Alec Jolicoeur                27:18
  3    117  Jamie Lawrence                26:19     7   (252) Austin Cotant                 27:45
  4    144  Bryan Marsh                   26:33

 27.   605  Hartford           (  26:21  2:11:42)
=================================
  1     50  Jonas Hampton                 25:42     5    179  Wayne Lawrence                26:53
  2     67  Andy Chalmers                 25:52     6   (200) John Busque                   27:06
  3    136  Eric Flaman                   26:26     7   (254) Bobby Giuliani                27:50
  4    173  Kevin Brandon                 26:49

 27.   605  New Hampshire      (  26:21  2:11:45)
=================================
  1     53  Alex Beaulieu                 25:43     5    180  Patrick Taft                  26:54
  2     83  Joseph Jourdain               26:02     6   (216) Kent Harlow                   27:17
  3    119  Andrew Dionne                 26:19     7   (234) John Corona                   27:30
  4    170  Michael Ryan                  26:47

 29.   707  Springfield        (  26:35  2:12:52)
=================================
  1     75  Ryan O'Connell                25:57     5    224  Matthew Scully                27:21
  2     99  Zach Pietras                  26:12     6   (261) Russell Johnson               28:02
  3    112  Anthony Slavucci              26:17     7   (272) Ryan Allison                  28:19
  4    197  Steve Creamer                 27:05

 30.   771  Mass/Amherst       (  26:42  2:13:26)
=================================
  1     90  Patrick McAllister            26:08     4    187  Jared Reddy                   26:59
  2    109  Sonny Gamble                  26:16     5    199  Andrew Erwin                  27:06
  3    186  Paul Merriman                 26:57     6   (247) Daniel Joyce                  27:39

 31.   806  Coast Guard        (  26:45  2:13:41)
=================================
  1     96  Trevor Siperek                26:11     5    213  Gary Ezzo                     27:16
  2    145  Nate Crum                     26:33     6   (231) Cory Fagen                    27:25
  3    168  Kevin O'Brien                 26:46     7   (240) Joel Hill                     27:34
  4    184  Andrew Price                  26:55

 32.   850  Connecticut Colleg (  26:52  2:14:16)
=================================
  1    101  Michael LeDuc                 26:13     5    242  Tim Murtagh                   27:36
  2    106  Doug Wright                   26:15     6   (255) Brenner Green                 27:51
  3    196  Shawn Mulcahy                 27:04     7   (281) Matt Boudreau                 28:43
  4    205  Colin Gallant                 27:08

 33.   866  Bryant             (  26:51  2:14:15)
=================================
  1    118  David Hurley                  26:19     5    221  Colin Gannon                  27:20
  2    152  Scott Twardowski              26:38     6   (237) Kenneth Rayner                27:32
  3    157  Benjamin Coughlin             26:40     7   (251) Ryan Busby                    27:45
  4    218  Christopher Chapruet          27:18

 34.   900  Rhode Island       (  26:54  2:14:28)
=================================
  1    132  Justin Ellison                26:24     5    229  Samuel Weintraub              27:24
  2    153  Corey Coogan                  26:38     6   (256) Nate Wigton                   27:52
  3    182  Daniel O'Heron                26:54     7   (279) Kevin Healey                  28:39
  4    204  Michael Pezzullo              27:08

 35.   965  Quinnipiac         (  27:05  2:15:24)
=================================
  1     59  Mike Levene                   25:47     5    246  Dylan DeNuzzo                 27:39
  2    193  Brian Cotter                  27:01     6   (248) John Healy                    27:40
  3    232  Jake Cetera                   27:26     7   (265) Richard Stoliker              28:04
  4    235  John Beckshaw                 27:31

 36.   968  Southern Connectic (  27:09  2:15:43)
=================================
  1     91  Daniel Gaunya                 26:09     4    238  Kyle Reiss                    27:32
  2    147  Paul Ryskowski                26:34     5    266  Josh Perry                    28:06
  3    226  Brian Robbins                 27:22     6   (276) Tyler Fredsall                28:30

 37.  1007  Fitchburg          (  27:37  2:18:01)
=================================
  1     93  Chris Kibler                  26:10     5    291  Pat Lucas                     29:18
  2     97  Matt Spano                    26:11     6   (295) Chris Ross                    29:40
  3    244  Will Lary                     27:37     7   (313) Adam Parslow                  32:28
  4    282  Mike Grasela                  28:45

 38.  1042  Mass/Dartmouth     (  27:29  2:17:21)
=================================
  1    111  Nick Santoro                  26:17     5    286  Wes Meserve                   29:05
  2    192  Eric Nygaard                  27:01     6   (287) Cody Gibney                   29:06
  3    195  Kevin Gilmore                 27:03     7   (296) Chris Jordan                  29:41
  4    258  Steve Burke                   27:55

 39.  1049  Southern Maine     (  27:15  2:16:15)
=================================
  1    164  Timothy Even                  26:44     4    228  Ben Manning                   27:24
  2    191  Erich Neuts                   27:00     5    259  Dan Pontbriand                27:57
  3    207  Jon Fulford                   27:10     6   (278) Ryan Dyer                     28:38

 40.  1154  Bentley            (  27:34  2:17:47)
=================================
  1    166  Sean Reagan                   26:45     4    249  Steve Spittler                27:41
  2    230  Gabe Campbell                 27:25     5    273  Rob Ballenthin                28:24
  3    236  Tom Witherell                 27:32     6   (275) Dan Fava                      28:29


 41.  1191  New Haven          (  27:44  2:18:39)
=================================
  1    185  Samuel Montclair              26:56     5    283  Patrick Leach                 28:48
  2    222  Ryan Freitas                  27:20     6   (294) Michael Barile                29:35
  3    239  Timothy Nohelty               27:33     7   (307) Marvin Azor                   30:47
  4    262  Jacob McAndrew                28:02

 42.  1193  WPI                (  27:43  2:18:32)
=================================
  1    181  Lane Thornton                 26:54     5    270  Jeremy Francisco              28:13
  2    211  Scott Burger                  27:12     6   (277) Lucas Smith-horn              28:34
  3    264  Shane Ruddy                   28:04     7   (280) Craig Mitchell                28:41
  4    267  Dominic Gonzalez              28:09

 43.  1267  St. Anselm         (  28:11  2:20:52)
=================================
  1    183  Matthews Drew                 26:55     4    268  Powers Christopher            28:10
  2    253  Surabian John                 27:49     5    303  Fox Benjamin                  30:00
  3    260  Soucey Kevin                  27:58     6   (311) Connolly Sean                 31:58

 44.  1396  Wheaton            (  29:10  2:25:50)
=================================
  1    215  Colin Fahey                   27:17     4    304  Karl Mader                    30:07
  2    271  Michael Richard               28:17     5    305  Nick Emard                    30:16
  3    301  Sean Astle                    29:53     6   (310) Natan Levy                    31:55

 45.  1418  St. Michael's      (  28:59  2:24:55)
=================================
  1    269  Samuel Brigham                28:12     5    293  Thomas Perekslis              29:35
  2    274  Matthew Smith                 28:28     6   (297) Steve Weng                    29:42
  3    290  Robert Sitzer                 29:17     7   (299) Michael Cardillo              29:44
  4    292  Brian McDonnell               29:23

 46.  1447  Assumption         (  29:50  2:29:08)
=================================
  1    245  Kyle Higgins                  27:37     4    302  Patrick Erban                 29:54
  2    288  Craig Trajkovski              29:07     5    314  John Conley                   32:46
  3    298  Mark MacNeill                 29:44     6   (315) Adam Mailhot                  33:23

 47.  1507  Southern New Hamps (  30:28  2:32:17)
=================================
  1    284  Mike Giberti                  28:53     5    309  Sam Tarrant                   31:31
  2    300  Jason Bays                    29:50     6   (312) Michael Smith                 32:07
  3    306  Kevin Coyle                   30:36     7   (316) Dou Coulters                  34:21
  4    308  Tyler Parks                   31:27                                     

 WOMEN 

  1.    26  Boston College     (  17:36  1:27:58)
=========================================================================================================================================
  1      2  Jillian King                  17:22     5     12  Allison Stasiuk               18:00
  2      3  Caroline King                 17:26     6   ( 29) Sarah Lord                    18:25
  3      4  Elizabeth Hynes               17:30     7   ( 40) Siobhan Breagy                18:42
  4      5  Hope Krause                   17:40

  2.   116  Connecticut Univer (  18:15  1:31:13)
=================================
  1     14  Allison Lasnicki              18:02     5     33  Leah Andrianos                18:27
  2     18  Lauren Sara                   18:08     6   ( 37) Kimberly Moran                18:35
  3     19  Shauna McNiff                 18:10     7   ( 56) Heather Wilson                18:52
  4     32  Courtney Dinnan               18:26

  3.   163  Middlebury         (  18:29  1:32:22)
=================================
  1     24  Amanda Lee                    18:17     5     45  Claire McIlvennie             18:45
  2     26  Colette Whitney               18:19     6   ( 72) Katie Rominger                19:00
  3     30  Maddie Hubbell                18:25     7   ( 91) Emily Attwood                 19:11
  4     38  Adelaide Tousley              18:36

  4.   181  Maine              (  18:15  1:31:13)
=================================
  1      1  Corey Conner                  16:54     5     73  Jennifer Lucy                 19:00
  2     13  Jordan Daniel                 18:01     6   ( 80) Vanessa Letourneau            19:05
  3     28  Allison Conner                18:23     7   (120) Cynthia Hunter                19:30
  4     66  Whitney Chamberlain           18:55

  5.   207  Quinnipiac         (  18:34  1:32:49)
=================================
  1      8  Rebecca White                 17:54     5     64  Jessica Soja                  18:55
  2     23  Kristen Stevens               18:17     6   ( 76) Katie Beam                    19:02
  3     51  Amanda Faust                  18:50     7   (129) Julie Lanning                 19:34
  4     61  Brianna Faust                 18:53

  6.   221  Williams           (  18:34  1:32:47)
=================================
  1      9  Annie Dear                    17:57     5     88  Chiara Del Piccolo            19:08
  2     10  Jennifer Gossels              17:58     6   (105) KK Durante                    19:19
  3     54  Lauren Goldstein-Kral         18:51     7   (111) Leslie Blackshear             19:23
  4     60  Tina Meade                    18:53

  6.   221  Dartmouth          (  18:41  1:33:23)
=================================
  1     27  Katelyn Walker                18:20     5     59  Arianna Vailas                18:53
  2     34  Alexi Pappas                  18:31     6   ( 90) Andrea Imhof                  19:10
  3     49  Bridget End                   18:49     7   (158) Kate Sullivan                 19:52
  4     52  Lizzie Short                  18:50

  8.   264  Yale               (  18:45  1:33:45)
=================================
  1     25  Downing Jennifer              18:18     5     99  Donnelly Jennifer             19:16
  2     36  Chapman Melissa               18:32     6   (178) Liya Assefa                   20:07
  3     47  Sahlberg Jacque               18:47     7   (193) Madeline Adams                20:22
  4     57  Hudson Caitlin                18:52

  9.   284  Vermont            (  18:44  1:33:39)
=================================
  1     11  Morgan Powers                 17:59     5     98  Caroline Forgiel              19:15
  2     31  Bo Dunn                       18:26     6   (130) Marisa Guerette               19:34
  3     65  Kirsten Weberg                18:55     7   (162) Julie McGilpin                19:56
  4     79  Yolanda Ngarambe              19:04

 10.   313  Boston University  (  18:44  1:33:36)
=================================
  1      6  Katie Matthews                17:44     5    106  Marita Stressenger            19:20
  2     17  Kathleen Davies               18:08     6   (134) Mariko Takahashi              19:36
  3     83  Bree Potter                   19:06     7   (159) Anna Lukes                    19:52
  4    101  Madeline Steiner              19:18

 11.   325  Mass/Amherst       (  18:57  1:34:42)
=================================
  1     39  Courtney Baldwin              18:41     5    122  Jennifer Harkey               19:31
  2     46  Karen Roa                     18:45     6   (167) Mary Cole                     20:00
  3     55  Gina Perno                    18:51     7   (195) Sarah Barrett                 20:23
  4     63  Elizabeth Fisk                18:54

 12.   348  MIT                (  18:59  1:34:53)
=================================
  1     41  Katherine Eve                 18:43     4     95  Martina de Geus               19:12
  2     44  Alina Gatowski                18:45     5    100  Claire O’Connell              19:17
  3     68  Tania Morimoto                18:56

 13.   374  Rhode Island       (  19:02  1:35:06)
=================================
  1     42  Brittany Pelsue               18:44     4     89  Mary Najarian                 19:09
  2     74  Niamh Ryan                    19:00     5     94  Jordan Westcott               19:12
  3     75  Caitrin Demchko               19:01

 14.   383  Northeastern       (  19:04  1:35:20)
=================================
  1     48  Jessica Barton                18:49     5    116  Danielle Klein                19:28
  2     53  Seri Gordon                   18:51     6   (145) Ann Scully                    19:41
  3     69  Kristen Martin                18:58     7   (233) Jill Buck                     20:57
  4     97  Meegan Joly                   19:14

 15.   418  Amherst            (  19:03  1:35:14)
=================================
  1     15  Ali Simeone                   18:05     5    140  Elodie Reed                   19:38
  2     43  Melissa Sullivan              18:44     6   (157) Victoria Sosnowski            19:52
  3    103  Abigail Hopper                19:19     7   (192) Shannon McKenna               20:22
  4    117  Christina Wong                19:28

 16.   438  Holy Cross         (  19:07  1:35:31)
=================================
  1     20  Paige Sutherland              18:14     5    118  Sandra van den Heuvel         19:29
  2     92  Elizabeth Harkins             19:11     6   (125) Jacqueline Imse               19:32
  3     96  Emily Hughes                  19:13     7   (182) Rose Calvo                    20:09
  4    112  Elizabeth Humphries           19:24

 17.   478  Colby              (  19:14  1:36:09)
=================================
  1     67  Amy Tortorello                18:56     5    121  Kathrine Connolly             19:30
  2     84  Layne Schwab                  19:06     6   (124) Allison Rigby                 19:31
  3     87  Berol Dewdney                 19:08     7   (148) Emma Linhard                  19:45
  4    119  Claire Dunn                   19:29

 18.   483  Sacred Heart       (  19:11  1:35:54)
=================================
  1     22  Kimberly DeLoreto             18:16     5    155  Megan Papp                    19:49
  2     71  Brittney Lane                 18:59     6   (161) Michelle Navarro              19:56
  3     93  Brittany Llobell              19:11     7   (199) Brianna Castrogivanni         20:27
  4    142  Alyssa Selmquist              19:39

 19.   492  Wellesley          (  19:15  1:36:14)
=================================
  1     35  Randelle Boots                18:31     5    156  Cristina Lucas                19:50
  2     82  Leah Clement                  19:06     6   (232) Margaret Wehner               20:57
  3    104  Camille Basurto               19:19     7   (246) Adiba Manning                 21:09
  4    115  Molly Shanley                 19:28

 20.   496  Keene              (  19:14  1:36:06)
=================================
  1     16  Paige Mills                   18:06     5    190  Haley Lydstone                20:18
  2     62  Andrea Walsh                  18:54     6   (240) Natalie Ferro                 20:59
  3     81  Amy Knoblock                  19:05     7   (293) Molly Metivier                22:40
  4    147  Maggie Fitter                 19:43

 21.   590  Brown              (  19:27  1:37:12)
=================================
  1     86  Melanie Fineman               19:07     5    144  Jenn Thomas                   19:41
  2    109  Caitlin Stone                 19:22     6   (207) Megan Plamer                  20:35
  3    113  Rachel Baker                  19:25     7   (213) Carolyn Ranti                 20:39
  4    138  Emily Mepham                  19:37

 22.   650  Brandeis           (  19:32  1:37:39)
=================================
  1      7  Grayce Selig                  17:47     4    177  Amelia Lundkvist              20:06
  2     70  Kate Warwick                  18:58     5    220  Ali Kirsch                    20:43
  3    176  Erin Bisceglia                20:05

 23.   651  Bowdoin            (  19:37  1:38:05)
=================================
  1     50  Carolyn Baskir                18:49     5    204  Holly Jacobson                20:31
  2    123  Olivia MacKenzie              19:31     6   (215) Laura Newcomb                 20:40
  3    131  Grace Kerr                    19:34     7   (221) Madelena Rizzo                20:44
  4    143  Melissa DellaTorre            19:40

 24.   667  Stonehill          (  19:38  1:38:06)
=================================
  1    107  Jill Alves                    19:21     5    172  Stephanie Wilson              20:03
  2    110  Kristen Mahoney               19:23     6   (179) Lindsay Booth                 20:07
  3    126  Emily Regan                   19:32     7   (180) Chelsea Bishop                20:08
  4    152  Caroline McBride              19:47

 25.   690  Tufts              (  19:39  1:38:15)
=================================
  1     78  Amy Wilfert                   19:03     5    169  Lauren Creath                 20:01
  2    139  Anya Price                    19:37     6   (184) Melanie Monroe                20:12
  3    151  Lilly Fisher                  19:46     7   (187) Madeline Carey                20:15
  4    153  Abby Barker                   19:48

 26.   696  Wesleyan           (  19:42  1:38:27)
=================================
  1     58  Julia Mark                    18:52     5    168  Nellie Triedman               20:00
  2    146  Libby Lazare                  19:43     6   (175) Tess Crain                    20:04
  3    160  Julie Platt                   19:54     7   (230) Chloe Lalonde                 20:56
  4    164  Jess Levin                    19:58

 27.   717  Central Connecticu (  19:48  1:38:56)
=================================
  1     77  Katherine Bossardet           19:03     5    226  Chelsea Crooke                20:49
  2     85  Elizabeth Eberhardt           19:07     6   (237) Krisztina Dearborn            20:58
  3    163  Nicole Coiteux                19:57     7   (241) Megan MacBryde                21:00
  4    166  Amanda Asaro                  20:00

 28.   820  Mass/Lowell        (  20:01  1:40:03)
=================================
  1    108  Kelly Walton                  19:21     5    216  Colleen Kennedy               20:40
  2    128  Sarah Bonomo                  19:33     6   (228) Ivory Farren                  20:51
  3    165  Nicole Skotz                  19:59     7   (242) MaryAnn Ford                  21:01
  4    203  Gina Butler                   20:30

 29.   888  Bates              (  20:09  1:40:42)
=================================
  1    133  Kerri Leonhardt               19:35     5    200  Jennifer Mitton               20:27
  2    174  Jenny Monsulcik               20:04     6   (224) Alex Alberto                  20:48
  3    185  Alicia Fannon                 20:12     7   (252) Chloe Bourne                  21:15
  4    196  Mira Carey-Hatch              20:24

 30.   961  Bentley            (  20:20  1:41:40)
=================================
  1    154  Ashley Nichols                19:48     5    227  Evelyn Marrero                20:50
  2    181  Caitlin Fahey                 20:08     6   (249) Brittany Roderman             21:12
  3    197  Lauren Lesniak                20:24     7   (296) Heather Hallstrom             22:46
  4    202  Leah Schiller                 20:30

 31.   981  Hartford           (  20:26  1:42:09)
=================================
  1    127  Megan Barry                   19:33     5    236  Kayla Koonz                   20:58
  2    188  Marisa Poleto                 20:16     6   (239) Stephanie Curcio              20:59
  3    201  Jennifer Flores               20:28     7   (260) Rebecca Mendes                21:32
  4    229  Catherine Carey               20:54

 32.  1006  Southern New Hamps (  20:36  1:42:56)
=================================
  1    114  Emma Lundberg                 19:25     5    261  Christina Powell              21:36
  2    208  Madeline Hayes                20:37     6   (298) Jacquelyn Dussault            22:47
  3    211  Melissa Hurley                20:39     7   (306) Kelsey Parker                 23:28
  4    212  Christina Montefusco          20:39

 33.  1034  St. Anselm         (  20:42  1:43:30)
=================================
  1    137  Katharine Meinertz            19:36     5    286  Elizabeth Duffy               22:25
  2    170  Bianca Ciuffredo              20:01     6   (307) Aileen Hickey                 23:33
  3    218  Stephanie Kearsley            20:41     7   (309) Hilary Keithcart              23:43
  4    223  Joanna Marczyk                20:47

 34.  1045  Springfield        (  20:37  1:43:03)
=================================
  1    135  Lacey Cartier                 19:36     5    247  Katie Burns                   21:09
  2    198  Michelle Mirti                20:25     6   (255) Erica Fisher                  21:24
  3    231  Mollie Parshley               20:56     7   (273) Claudia Severance             21:52
  4    234  Sissell Holloway              20:57

 35.  1054  Mass/Dartmouth     (  20:48  1:43:59)
=================================
  1    102  Dekontee Chea                 19:18     5    277  Caitlin McGarigal             21:56
  2    194  Meaghan Bohigian              20:23     6   (292) Stacey Dybel                  22:36
  3    217  Courtney Testa                20:41     7   (295) Brittany Lyons                22:44
  4    264  Kelci Sullivan                21:41

 35.  1054  Merrimack          (  20:37  1:43:03)
=================================
  1    186  Brianna Devereaux             20:12     5    238  Caitlin Kasala-Hallinah       20:59
  2    206  Rebecca Ainscow               20:34     6   (253) Fiona Coleman                 21:16
  3    210  Anne Bajor                    20:38     7   (274) Ashley Bock                   21:54
  4    214  Ashley Sarris                 20:40

 37.  1069  WPI                (  20:49  1:44:01)
=================================
  1    141  Vicky  Hewey                  19:39     5    267  Catherine  Duffty             21:47
  2    171  Jennifer  Mann                20:02     6   (272) Caitlin  Rush                 21:51
  3    225  Stacey  Rauen                 20:49     7   (291) Emily  Dudley                 22:35
  4    265  Hannah  McCallum              21:44

 38.  1098  AIC                (  21:53  1:49:25)
=================================
  1     21  Jeptui Cherutich              18:15     4    302  Jenna Miller                  22:55
  2    205  MJ Ohoueu                     20:34     5    319  Angela Rocha                  26:27
  3    251  Sarah Beaudoin                21:14     6   (320) Myrlanda Lafortune            26:33

 39.  1106  Connecticut Colleg (  20:45  1:43:45)
=================================
  1    191  Lindsay Paiva                 20:21     5    244  Kelsey Taylor                 21:03
  2    209  Chiara Pandolfi               20:38     6   (245) Merry Byrne                   21:06
  3    219  Kerry Dermody                 20:42     7   (257) Katie Beers                   21:25
  4    243  Ally Bonito                   21:01

 40.  1122  Smith              (  20:54  1:44:26)
=================================
  1    150  Kelly Beauvais                19:46     4    256  Raquel Lemire                 21:25
  2    222  Abby Mosca                    20:46     5    259  Liza Rosenfield               21:31
  3    235  Victoria Dunch                20:58     6   (284) Kylee Drugan-Eppich           22:17

 41.  1148  Southern Maine     (  21:02  1:45:08)
=================================
  1    173  Molly Carl                    20:04     5    275  Alex Raynor                   21:54
  2    183  Tiffany Binette               20:10     6   (282) Katie Snow                    22:15
  3    254  Morgan Beede                  21:20     7   (294) Lily Sund                     22:43
  4    263  Brooke Madden                 21:40

 42.  1186  Bryant             (  21:54  1:49:26)
=================================
  1    136  Martha Reynolds               19:36     4    304  Emileigh Gilfoy               23:20
  2    149  Megan Robertson               19:45     5    312  Sarah Bousquet                24:20
  3    285  Lauren Ganim                  22:25     6   (317) Kaitlynn Campbell             25:29

 43.  1198  St. Michael's      (  21:19  1:46:32)
=================================
  1    132  Gabrielle Naranja             19:35     5    278  Milijana Lacmanovic           22:03
  2    258  Jennifer Labrenz              21:27     6   (288) Leanna Hammond                22:27
  3    262  Caitlin Ferland               21:39     7   (289) Maura O'Riordan               22:28
  4    268  Mary Miller                   21:48

 44.  1266  Mount Holyoke      (  21:31  1:47:33)
=================================
  1    189  Rebecca Engell                20:17     5    287  Emily Follo                   22:26
  2    248  Licia Garcia                  21:10     6   (290) Emma Angus                    22:33
  3    266  Hannah DiCocco                21:45     7   (299) Casey McClellan               22:48
  4    276  Liz MacLauchlan               21:55

 45.  1398  Endicott           (  22:28  1:52:17)
=================================
  1    250  Kira DiCaprio                 21:13     5    314  Jennifer Dickerson            24:45
  2    270  Kim Shepherd                  21:49     6   (316) Kelly Cameron                 25:17
  3    281  Jillian Mendes                22:13     7   (318) Monica Gardner                25:46
  4    283  Brittaney Plante              22:17

 46.  1451  Assumption         (  22:32  1:52:40)
=================================
  1    271  Catherine Griffin             21:50     5    303  Meghan Ducharme               23:09
  2    279  Jessica Chmielewski           22:04     6   (308) katie Wirzbicki               23:40
  3    297  Erynn Sweeney                 22:46     7   (313) Liz Penta                     24:31
  4    301  Chelsie Seguin                22:51

 47.  1464  Wheaton            (  22:47  1:53:55)
=================================
  1    269  Rachel Scavera                21:48     5    310  Lauren Andres                 23:45
  2    280  Savannah Geasey               22:05     6   (311) Rose Harris                   23:57
  3    300  Elizabeth Urena               22:50     7   (315) Christina Nelson              25:09
  4    305  Shoshana Kruskal              23:27                                                
 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Boston University
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

4.95 Mile Sub Varsity

 
 
1.FrRich Peters
25:29 PRBoston University
2.FrSteve Mangan
25:57 PRDartmouth
3.SoMike Danaher
25:58 PRDartmouth
4.JrAnthony Gonsalves
26:10 PRCentral Connecticut
5.JrJack Fitzhenry
26:13 PRWilliams
6.SoAnthony Romaniw
26:15 PRDartmouth
7.SrChase Eldredge
26:20 PRDartmouth
8.SoTaylor Phillips
26:21 PRMaine
9.JrKevin Tiernan
26:22 PRCentral Connecticut
10.SoMichael Caputo
26:23 PRBoston University
11.SoColin Seidl
26:24 PRSacred Heart
12.FrHenry Koster
26:24 PRWilliams
13.SoTaylor Sundali
26:24 PRMiddlebury
14.JrConnor Rose
26:27 PRTufts
15.JrJoe Greenspun
26:28 PRBoston University
16.SrJoe Siravo
26:28 PRNortheastern
17.SoTerrence Galasso
26:29 PRBoston University
18.SoJames Glover
26:30 PRBoston College
19.JrWill Stafstrom
26:32 PRBowdoin
20.FrMatthew Pierce
26:32 PRDartmouth
21.SrCory Ahern
26:34 PRBoston College
22.JrGraham Keggi
26:37 PRDartmouth
23.SoDavid Krinjak
26:38 PRBoston University
24.SoDaniel Silver
26:41 PRWilliams
25.FrChris Cogswell
26:42 PRWilliams
26.FrJamie Mitchell
26:43 PRDartmouth
27.SrLuke Albertson
26:44 PRCentral Connecticut
28.SoBrandon Abasolo
26:45 PRWilliams
29.SrThomas Esponnette
26:46 PRBates
30.FrSamuel Goodwin
26:48 PRTufts
31.SrJason Rapaport
26:49 PRWilliams
32.SrDonovan Dickson
26:49 PRMiddlebury
33.FrMax O'Brien
26:49 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
34.SrChristopher Brunnq...
26:50 PRTufts
35.JrMark Springel
26:50 PRWilliams
36.FrChris Favulli
26:50 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
37.SrJeffrey Ragazzini
26:51 PRTufts
38.SoChris Mentas
26:51 PRNortheastern
39.SoMichael Masse
26:51 PRBoston College
40.FrRyan Hardiman
26:52 PRMaine
41.SoSteve Mendoza
26:52 PRWilliams
42.-Jacob Young
26:53 PRMIT
43.SoCorey Duchemin
26:53 PRNew Hampshire
44.SoDavid Gervais
26:53 PRNew Hampshire
45.SoEthan Penney
26:54 PRStonehill
46.SoSamuel Haney
26:54 PRTufts
47.JrJoseph Christopher
26:55 PRMIT
48.JrSamuel Epstein
26:55 PRBowdoin
49.FrBrian McLaughlin
26:55 PRTufts
50.SoGraham Pearsall
26:56 PRBates
51.SoSeth Neuts
26:57 PRSouthern Maine
52.SoAnthony Lee
26:58 PRMiddlebury
53.FrAndrew Hill
26:58 PRCentral Connecticut
54.SoDylan Lajoie
26:59 PRSouthern Maine
55.SoMac Stormont
27:01 PRMiddlebury
56.SrBrian Cole
27:02 PRWilliams
57.FrJames Boeding
27:03 PRBowdoin
58.FrSamuel Hansen
27:04 PRTufts
59.FrTimothy Belanger
27:04 PRSouthern Maine
60.SrGeoffrey Rodriguez
27:05 PRWilliams
61.SoKenneth Whitney
27:05 PRBates
62.SrKevin Hanley
27:06 PRAmherst
63.FrTyler Faulkner
27:06 PRMerrimack
64.SoSteven Fitzsimmons
27:07 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
65.JrAndrew Erickson
27:07 PRMIT
66.JrBen Lazarus
27:08 PRCentral Connecticut
67.JrJack Shannon
27:08 PRBoston College
68.JrJonathan Sears
27:09 PRVermont
69.FrJeff Colt
27:09 PRMiddlebury
70.SoMik Kern
27:10 PRBrandeis
71.FrJake Gleason
27:13 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
72.JrAkash Chougule
27:14 PRBoston College
73.FrJames McCauley
27:14 PRTufts
74.SoLouis Saviano
27:15 PRNew Hampshire
75.FrJulian Gazzeloni
27:16 PRSouthern Maine
76.JrScott Longwell
27:17 PRBowdoin
77.SoSteve Francis
27:19 PRNortheastern
78.SoSamuel Spencer
27:20 PRStonehill
79.SoLucas Maher
27:20 PRTufts
80.JrMatthew Weaver
27:21 PRMIT
81.SrNathaniel Nelson
27:23 PRMiddlebury
82.SrWilliam Palmer
27:23 PRWilliams
83.SrMichael Peabody
27:24 PRNew Hampshire
84.SoTommy Gaidus
27:24 PRWilliams
85.FrBobby McShane
27:25 PRTufts
86.JrCorey Donahoe
27:25 PRStonehill
87.FrAlvaro Morales
27:25 PRAmherst
88.SoJack Linehan
27:26 PRBoston College
89.JrThomas Bliska
27:26 PRWilliams
90.JrAndrew Donaghy
27:27 PRVermont
91.FrMichael Mahoney
27:28 PRBoston College
92.SoDavid Mortner
27:28 PRVermont
93.FrTyler Sullivan
27:29 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
94.FrPeter Kimball
27:30 PRNew Hampshire
95.SrJerzy Eisenberg-Gu...
27:31 PRTufts
96.JrAnders Samuelson
27:31 PRBowdoin
97.FrDylan Villescas
27:32 PRHoly Cross (MA)
98.SrAndrew del Calvo
27:32 PRBowdoin
99.FrMichael Martin
27:33 PRBates
100.FrGregory Talpey
27:34 PRBowdoin
101.SrBrian Hughes
27:34 PRBoston College
102.FrMatthew Hernon
27:34 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
103.FrEric Safai
27:34 PRMIT
104.JrJacob McDougle
27:35 PRNew Hampshire
105.JrBrett Baker
27:35 PRSouthern Maine
106.SoHarry Mullin
27:35 PRMerrimack
107.SrJames Curran
27:36 PRSacred Heart
108.FrNathanial Sutton
27:36 PRWilliams
109.FrBrandon Wheeler
27:36 PRTufts
110.FrMax Heninger
27:36 PRWilliams
111.FrJamie Norton
27:37 PRTufts
112.SoNahed Lakkis
27:37 PRBoston College
113.JrSeth Hafferkamp
27:38 PRWesleyan
114.FrGus Greenstein
27:40 PRAmherst
115.JrNick Mancuso
27:42 PRNew Hampshire
116.JrAlec Jacobson
27:44 PRAmherst
117.FrAlec Henry
27:45 PRWesleyan
118.FrJamie Love
27:46 PRVermont
119.SoMelake Getabecha
27:48 PRMiddlebury
120.FrJonathon Foster
27:49 PRStonehill
121.SrJason Lynch
27:50 PRStonehill
122.JrConnor Bibb
27:51 PRSouthern Maine
123.SoSidney Griffith
27:52 PRNew Hampshire
124.SoColton Tinker
27:53 PRSouthern Maine
125.FrJay McKenna
27:54 PRMIT
126.JrMike Waterbury
27:54 PRCentral Connecticut
127.SrKyle Moriarty
27:55 PRSpringfield
128.FrNicholas Petsky
27:56 PRHoly Cross (MA)
129.SrJohn Doherty
27:57 PRMerrimack
130.SoBrandon Severson
27:57 PRTufts
131.JrChris Halladay
27:58 PRColby (ME)
132.JrAlex Williams
27:58 PRBowdoin
133.SrJohn Greenlaw
27:58 PRQuinnipiac
134.FrJeffrey Dorosh
27:59 PRBryant
135.SoBrian Treadway
28:00 PRHoly Cross (MA)
136.JrBrian Duclos
28:02 PRVermont
137.FrChristian Reed
28:05 PRMIT
138.SrMitch Giroux
28:05 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
139.JrAlejandro Ruiz
28:06 PRVermont
140.SoJonathon Lampron
28:08 PRNortheastern
141.FrVarun Gopinath
28:09 PRVermont
142.FrChristopher Chapman
28:10 PRKeene State
143.SrMichael Mitchell
28:11 PRBowdoin
144.SrBenjamin Taska
28:11 PRBates
145.FrMichael O'Hara
28:12 PRNew Hampshire
146.JrCliff Bargar
28:14 PRTufts
147.SoRyan Sleeper
28:14 PRVermont
148.JrHoitt Mcallister
28:15 PRConnecticut College
149.FrJoe Nassirian
28:15 PRAmherst
150.SoJames Lepage
28:16 PRBates
151.SoAndrew Haskell
28:16 PRTufts
152.JrChristopher Mezias
28:17 PRWilliams
153.SrMario Christiner
28:17 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
154.SoGeorge Krikorian
28:19 PRVermont
155.SoPat Marx
28:19 PRMIT
156.SoAlexander Rich
28:20 PRWilliams
157.JrRyan Bezner
28:20 PRSacred Heart
158.SoKevin Turner
28:21 PRHoly Cross (MA)
159.FrNick Riendeau
28:21 PRKeene State
160.SrJack Seaver
28:21 PRAmherst
161.SoJames Epstein
28:23 PRBates
162.SrDaniel Ritches
28:24 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
163.SrTroy French
28:25 PRSpringfield
164.FrJohn Barbosa-Neto
28:25 PRSouthern Maine
165.JrJeffrey Prescott
28:26 PRTufts
166.SoAdam Brosh
28:26 PRTufts
167.SoRoss Peterson
28:26 PRConnecticut College
168.SoTimothy Johnson
28:27 PRStonehill
169.FrBriar Beede
28:27 PRSouthern Maine
170.FrBenjamin Goula
28:28 PRBryant
171.SoEli Howe
28:29 PRAmherst
172.SrJosh Hummel
28:30 PRHartford
173.SoChristopher Plankey
28:31 PRKeene State
174.FrAlex Murray
28:31 PRSpringfield
175.SoMarcus Schneider
28:31 PRBowdoin
176.JrBen Polichronopoulos
28:32 PRBryant
177.JrErik Antokal
28:33 PRTufts
178.JrJonathan Ryss
28:33 PRBowdoin
179.SrJoseph Musso
28:34 PRBates
180.FrJeffrey Sun
28:35 PRNortheastern
181.FrPeter Lewis
28:36 PRTufts
182.JrBenjamin Scheetz
28:37 PRAmherst
183.SoMyles Black-Ingers...
28:38 PRBates
184.FrKevin Heintz
28:39 PRAmherst
185.FrSean Hagan
28:39 PRHoly Cross (MA)
186.SoFenn Hoffman
28:41 PRWilliams
187.JrBrian Goodman
28:43 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
188.SoChance Wilk
28:43 PRKeene State
189.SoTristan Cole
28:43 PRConnecticut College
190.FrJustin Bullock
28:45 PRMIT
191.SoNicholas Ferrentino
28:45 PRTufts
192.JrMatthew Peabody
28:46 PRSpringfield
193.JrKyle Beaudoin
28:47 PRSouthern Maine
194.FrZak Malik
28:49 PRWesleyan
195.SrScott Woodnorth
28:49 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
196.-Benjamin Roy
28:49 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
197.FrTyler Moules
28:50 PRStonehill
198.SoChristopher Rodrig
28:50 PRHartford
199.JrDavid Coppola
28:50 PRQuinnipiac
200.SoNathan Panciack
28:51 PRSpringfield
201.FrConor Nixon
28:52 PRSpringfield
202.SoEthan Dionner
28:52 PRNew Hampshire
203.JrMatthew Hegarty
28:53 PRSpringfield
204.SoPatrick Lawlor
28:53 PRMerrimack
205.SrSamuel Hutchinson
28:55 PRTufts
206.SrKevin McDonald
28:55 PRBates
207.FrJason LeFavor
28:56 PRMerrimack
208.FrBrian Donovan
28:58 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
209.SrConor Walsh
28:59 PRBowdoin
210.SoTyler Toothaker
28:59 PRSouthern Maine
211.FrBrian Brazeau
29:01 PRHoly Cross (MA)
212.FrMyles Dechane
29:04 PRMerrimack
213.FrWill Edwards-Mizel
29:06 PRWilliams
214.FrNick Novaris
29:06 PRMerrimack
215.FrRobert Hollinger
29:06 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
216.SoFrank O'Brien
29:07 PRStonehill
217.SrCorey Smith
29:07 PRHartford
218.JrStephen Phillips
29:08 PRSacred Heart
219.FrKirby Neaton
29:09 PRWesleyan
220.SoHenry Molofsky
29:11 PRWesleyan
221.FrJosh Zeidman
29:13 PRMIT
222.SoBrian Famigletti
29:15 PRHartford
223.SrBrendan Blaney
29:16 PRTufts
224.FrJeffrey Benesch
29:19 PRSacred Heart
225.SoPeter Watson
29:21 PRWilliams
226.FrAlex Luchini
29:23 PRSouthern Maine
227.FrSamuel McGrath
29:25 PRHoly Cross (MA)
228.JrSean Dillon
29:27 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
229.SoSamuel Ebb
29:28 PRWesleyan
230.SrMichael DiBella
29:30 PRBryant
231.JrBarrett Wood
29:31 PRBowdoin
232.FrJeffrey Dykes
29:32 PRHoly Cross (MA)
233.JrSteve Dowsett
29:32 PRMassachusetts-Dartmo...
234.FrKevin Clarke
29:33 PRColby (ME)
235.SrAnthony Mazza
29:33 PRSacred Heart
236.JrGreg McConnell
29:33 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
237.JrChristopher Malia
29:38 PRSpringfield
238.SoBradford Bailey
29:42 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
239.FrMike White
29:48 PRQuinnipiac
240.FrDana Glubiak
29:49 PRSt Michael's
241.SoEvan Thompson
29:52 PRKeene State
242.FrJian Giglia
29:53 PRKeene State
243.FrAlexander Baier
29:53 PRColby (ME)
244.FrNicholas Athanasid
29:53 PRHoly Cross (MA)
245.FrChristian Losurdo
29:54 PRBryant
246.FrGregory Hamalian
29:54 PRHoly Cross (MA)
247.FrRichard Kline
29:54 PRSt Michael's
248.JrJames Gornall
29:54 PRSpringfield
249.SrAlex Meyer
29:55 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
250.SoAndrew Jordan
29:57 PRSouthern Maine
251.JrWilliam Hawkins
29:58 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
252.FrHunter Putzke
29:58 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
253.SoChris Hernandez
29:59 PRBates
254.FrLawerence Teague
30:00 PRFitchburg State
255.SoJulio Suastegui
30:02 PRColby (ME)
256.FrChris Spiker
30:03 PRQuinnipiac
257.FrThomas Santa Maria
30:06 PRHoly Cross (MA)
258.FrJoe Gay
30:07 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
259.JrKyle Hoseit
30:07 PRSt Michael's
260.JrMichael Szkutak
30:08 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
261.SoPatrick Myers
30:09 PRConnecticut College
262.FrSean Keller
30:09 PRBates
263.SrTristan Black-Inge...
30:12 PRBates
264.FrKeegan Westwater
30:13 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
265.JrDan Post
30:14 PRConnecticut College
266.SoEdgar Carrasco
30:15 PRQuinnipiac
267.SoJoshua Kaddy
30:16 PRFitchburg State
268.JrJeffrey Keys
30:17 PRMassachusetts-Dartmo...
269.SoNick Papanastassiou
30:18 PRColby (ME)
270.FrNick Buffie
30:19 PRWesleyan
271.SrMichael Boucher
30:20 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
272.FrKevin Schumann
30:26 PRSacred Heart
273.FrJay Borden
30:31 PRKeene State
274.JrTaylor Dressman
30:35 PRSacred Heart
275.SoDylan Riessen
30:40 PRColby (ME)
276.FrArjan Nekoie
30:41 PRMerrimack
277.SoDavid Haverly
30:42 PRSacred Heart
278.JrKevin Cordaro
30:51 PRMassachusetts-Dartmo...
279.SoTodd Kitchin
30:52 PRSouthern Maine
280.FrLogan Greenblatt
30:59 PRBates
281.FrMuhammad Ali
31:15 PRSacred Heart
282.SoJeff Beling
31:16 PRConnecticut College
283.SrSean O'Brien
31:31 PRSacred Heart
284.JrColin Benham
32:01 PRSouthern Maine
285.SoBilly Martinsky
32:06 PRConnecticut College
286.FrJason Grotton
32:24 PRSouthern New Hampshire
287.SoGreg Baldwin
32:46 PRKeene State
288.SoPatrick Smith
33:19 PRSt Michael's
289.JrSteven Ward
34:47 PRFitchburg State
290.FrThomas Keefe
35:00 PRBowdoin
291.JrMatt Gray
35:17 PRSouthern New Hampshire
292.SrBrian White
35:30 PRSouthern New Hampshire
293.FrPat McCarthy
39:25 PRFitchburg State
Provided by Athletic.net

4.95 Mile Men

 
 
1.SoGlarius Rop
24:08 PRAmerican International
2.SrEric Ashe
24:21 PRBoston University
3.JrMatt Terry
24:27 PRProvidence
4.SrRy Sanderson
24:33 PRCentral Connecticut
5.SrTom Robbins
24:36 PRDartmouth
6.SrAngus MacDonald
24:39 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
7.JrRiley Masters
24:41 PRMaine
8.SrWilliam Yochum
24:41 PRAmherst
9.JrJeff Veiga
24:42 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
10.SrPatrick Fullerton
24:48 PRStonehill
11.JrSam Alexander
24:48 PRCentral Connecticut
12.JrMichael Schmidt
24:54 PRMiddlebury
13.FrEric Jenkins
24:58 PRNortheastern
14.SoCraig Hunt
24:58 PRCentral Connecticut
15.JrEric McDonald
25:04 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
16.JrPeter Jankovksy
25:06 PRDartmouth
17.JrMatthew Paulson
25:07 PRBoston University
18.JrPeter Gilmore
25:08 PRBoston University
19.FrFrancis Hernandez
25:12 PRProvidence
20.JrJosephat Koima
25:14 PRWilliams
21.FrBrian Daly
25:17 PRNortheastern
22.FrCoby Horowitz
25:17 PRBowdoin
23.SrEric Macknight
25:17 PRKeene State
24.JrDavid Currier
25:18 PRMaine
25.SoNicholas Aguilla
25:19 PRConnecticut
26.SrDevin Dilts
25:20 PRBates
27.JrRobert Gibson
25:20 PRBoston University
28.SoDaniel Altenau
25:21 PRHoly Cross (MA)
29.FrDan Francoeur
25:21 PRConnecticut
30.SoTeddy Vrountas
25:22 PRNortheastern
31.SoMichael Stumpf
25:25 PRBrown
32.SoLouis Serafini
25:27 PRBoston College
33.SoAhmed Ali
25:27 PRProvidence
34.SoJordan Hamm
25:28 PRBoston College
35.FrWill Geoghegan
25:29 PRDartmouth
36.JrJohn Little
25:30 PRVermont
37.SrTimothy Pipp
25:31 PRKeene State
38.JrStephen Polito
25:31 PRStonehill
39.SoSam Kirtner
25:32 PRYale
40.SrCorey DeWitt
25:33 PRDartmouth
41.FrYosi Goasdoue
25:34 PRAmerican International
42.JrDylan Summers
25:34 PRDartmouth
43.SoJordan Magath
25:34 PRConnecticut
44.FrNoah Graboys
25:36 PRBates
45.FrHenry Sterling
25:36 PRDartmouth
46.SoDaniel Grant
25:38 PRNortheastern
47.SrChristian Escareno
25:39 PRBrown
48.SrIan Thomas
25:40 PRBoston College
49.SoScott Rodilitz
25:41 PRWilliams
50.SrJonas Hampton
25:42 PRHartford
51.SoChristopher Estrella
25:42 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
52.SrStan Berkow
25:43 PRBowdoin
53.JrAlexander Beaulieu
25:43 PRNew Hampshire
54.SoMatt Rand
25:44 PRTufts
55.SoJon Krell
25:44 PRCentral Connecticut
56.FrMichael Cunetta
25:45 PRYale
57.JrJake Shoemaker
25:45 PRDartmouth
58.JrSpencer McElwain
25:46 PRMaine
59.SoMichael Levene
25:47 PRQuinnipiac
60.JrConnor Jennings
25:48 PRVermont
61.SoDaniel Kane
25:49 PRBoston College
62.JrChris Brown
25:49 PRBrandeis
63.SoSkyler Cummins
25:50 PRWesleyan
64.FrRoy Wedge
25:50 PRMIT
65.SoKevin Lunn
25:50 PRYale
66.JrCorey Brunelle
25:51 PRProvidence
67.JrAndrew Chalmers
25:52 PRHartford
68.SoKyle Marks
25:53 PRTufts
69.JrStephen Serene
25:54 PRMIT
70.SrKerwin Vega
25:54 PRBrandeis
71.JrJeffrey Lusignan
25:54 PRSacred Heart
72.FrMax LaBerge
25:55 PRWilliams
73.FrValentin Poncelet
25:56 PRAmerican International
74.JrMatthew Hillard
25:57 PRBowdoin
75.SoRyan O'Connell
25:57 PRSpringfield
76.SrJames Weider
25:58 PRBoston University
77.JrDaniel Harper
25:59 PRMIT
78.JrRichard Marcello
25:59 PRSacred Heart
79.SoMatt Thwaites
26:00 PRYale
80.SrMatt Katz
26:00 PRWesleyan
81.-Brendan Rickert
26:00 PRSacred Heart
82.JrAlex Wallace
26:01 PRProvidence
83.FrJoseph Jourdain
26:02 PRNew Hampshire
84.SrDaniel Pilz
26:02 PRStonehill
85.SrJames Pellerano
26:03 PRNortheastern
86.SrSteven Corsello
26:03 PRAmherst
87.SrDaniel Koehler
26:04 PRSacred Heart
88.SoAndrew Wortham
26:05 PRBates
89.SoWade Davis
26:08 PRWilliams
90.JrPatrick McAllister
26:08 PRMassachusetts-Amherst
91.SrDaniel Gaunya
26:09 PRSouthern Connecticut...
92.SoPatrick Grimes
26:09 PRAmherst
93.JrChris Kibler
26:10 PRFitchburg State
94.FrRyan McGuire
26:10 PRConnecticut
95.JrScott McArthur
26:11 PRTufts
96.JrTrevor Siperek
26:11 PRCoast Guard Academy
97.SrMatt Spano
26:11 PRFitchburg State
98.JrJulien Devanne
26:12 PRAmerican International
99.SoZach Pietras
26:12 PRSpringfield
100.FrNicholas Saba
26:12 PRBowdoin
101.FrMichael LeDuc
26:13 PRConnecticut College
102.SoMohammed Hrezi
26:13 PRCentral Connecticut
103.JrAnthony Raduazo
26:13 PRWilliams
104.FrKelton Cullenberg
26:14 PRMaine
105.SoJohn Jantze
26:14 PRNortheastern
106.JrDouglas Wright
26:15 PRConnecticut College
107.SrPaul Welle
26:15 PRMIT
108.FrBenjamin Wallis
26:16 PRTufts
109.SrSonny Gamble
26:16 PRMassachusetts-Amherst
110.FrAndrew Stamatopulos
26:16 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
111.SrNicholas Santoro
26:17 PRMassachusetts-Dartmo...
112.SoAnthony Salvucci
26:17 PRSpringfield
113.JrKevin Hoyt
26:17 PRKeene State
114.SrMichael Keebler
26:18 PRBoston College
115.FrTaylor Dundas
26:18 PRBrandeis
116.SrChristopher Bergan
26:18 PRHoly Cross (MA)
117.JrJames Lawerence
26:19 PRWesleyan
118.SoDavid Hurley
26:19 PRBryant
119.SrAndrew Dionne
26:19 PRNew Hampshire
120.FrSamuel Seekins
26:20 PRBowdoin
121.SoAndrew Sears
26:20 PRKeene State
122.SrDan Anastos
26:21 PRBrandeis
123.SrCorey Loonan
26:21 PRKeene State
124.SrBrendan Medeiros
26:21 PRHoly Cross (MA)
125.SrKenneth Haltom
26:22 PRBoston University
126.FrTully Hannan
26:22 PRBates
127.SoEthan McBrien
26:22 PRVermont
128.SoTyler Andrews
26:22 PRTufts
129.FrLiam Cassidy
26:23 PRTufts
130.FrGreg Krathwohl
26:23 PRMiddlebury
131.FrAaron Szotka
26:23 PRVermont
132.SrJustin Ellison
26:24 PRRhode Island
133.SrCharles Berdahl
26:24 PRBowdoin
134.SrAndrew Gaidus
26:25 PRWilliams
135.SoAlex Kramer
26:25 PRBrandeis
136.JrEric Flaman
26:26 PRHartford
137.SrGihan Amarasiriwar...
26:26 PRMIT
138.SrAndrew Houghtalen
26:28 PRSacred Heart
139.SrZachary Lankow
26:28 PRStonehill
140.FrNate Sans
26:29 PRMiddlebury
141.SoKyle Shepard
26:29 PRHoly Cross (MA)
142.SoJohn Jack Davies
26:32 PRMiddlebury
143.FrBrendan Boyle
26:32 PRBrown
144.SoBryan Marsh
26:33 PRWesleyan
145.SrNathanael Crum
26:33 PRCoast Guard Academy
146.SoAdron Pitmon
26:34 PRAmherst
147.SoPaul Ryskowski
26:34 PRSouthern Connecticut...
148.SrDaniel Fidler
26:35 PRStonehill
149.JrJeremy Schmid
26:36 PRCentral Connecticut
150.JrSean Colligan
26:36 PRBates
151.SrPeter Gurney
26:37 PRBates
152.SrScott Twardowski
26:38 PRBryant
153.SoCorey Coogan
26:38 PRRhode Island
154.FrPeter Drews
26:39 PRWilliams
155.FrPeter Hix
26:39 PRBrown
156.SrRobert Weston
26:39 PRCentral Connecticut
157.SrBenjamin Coughlin
26:40 PRBryant
158.JrColin Ogilvie
26:40 PRBowdoin
159.JrEthan Hickey
26:41 PRBrown
160.FrAndrew Shapero
26:42 PRTufts
161.SoBrendan Devlin
26:42 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
162.SrDevon Holgate
26:43 PRBrandeis
163.SoEric Kimball
26:43 PRBates
164.JrTimothy Even
26:44 PRSouthern Maine
165.JrAndrew Sullivan
26:44 PRSacred Heart
166.JrSean Reagan
26:45 PRBentley
167.FrJason Kash
26:46 PRMaine
168.JrKevin O'Brien
26:46 PRCoast Guard Academy
169.FrEd Colvin
26:47 PRBrandeis
170.SoMichael Ryan
26:47 PRNew Hampshire
171.-Artem Skobrev
26:48 PRConnecticut
172.JrSamuel Miller
26:48 PRMiddlebury
173.JrKevin Brandon
26:49 PRHartford
174.JrDaniel Wang
26:49 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
175.SrNicholas Barao
26:50 PRProvidence
176.SrRichard Prevost
26:51 PRMIT
177.FrRyan Widzgowski
26:52 PRKeene State
178.SrCharlie Schaefer
26:53 PRVermont
179.JrWayne Lawrence
26:53 PRHartford
180.SoPatrick Taft
26:54 PRNew Hampshire
181.SrLane Thornton
26:54 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
182.FrDaniel O'Heron
26:54 PRRhode Island
183.JrAndrew Matthews
26:55 PRSaint Anselm
184.SrAndrew Price
26:55 PRCoast Guard Academy
185.SoSamuel Montclair
26:56 PRNew Haven
186.FrPaul Merriman
26:57 PRMassachusetts-Amherst
187.FrJared Reddy
26:59 PRMassachusetts-Amherst
188.SoAndrew Erskine
26:59 PRAmherst
189.SoDylan Leazes
27:00 PRHoly Cross (MA)
190.JrMannuel Hennequin
27:00 PRAmerican International
191.JrErich Neuts
27:00 PRSouthern Maine
192.SrEric Nygaard
27:01 PRMassachusetts-Dartmo...
193.SoBrian Cotter
27:01 PRQuinnipiac
194.SrJeff Trethewey
27:02 PRKeene State
195.JrKevin Gilmore
27:03 PRMassachusetts-Dartmo...
196.SrShawn Mulcahy
27:04 PRConnecticut College
197.SrStephen Creamer
27:05 PRSpringfield
198.SoJulian Applebaum
27:06 PRWesleyan
199.JrAndrew Erwin
27:06 PRMassachusetts-Amherst
200.FrJohn Busque
27:06 PRHartford
201.SrCorey Bean
27:06 PRMaine
202.SrDavid Demres
27:07 PRYale
203.SoLogan Trimble
27:08 PRMIT
204.JrMichael Pezzullo
27:08 PRRhode Island
205.JrColin Gallant
27:08 PRConnecticut College
206.FrAnthony Bellitti
27:09 PRBoston College
207.SrJon Fulford
27:10 PRSouthern Maine
208.SoAndrew Stillman
27:10 PRVermont
209.SoJoe Clark
27:11 PRConnecticut
210.SrStephen Benoit
27:11 PRSacred Heart
211.SoScott Burger
27:12 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
212.FrLeif Castern
27:14 PRMiddlebury
213.FrGary Ezzo
27:16 PRCoast Guard Academy
214.FrMichael Mackenzie
27:16 PRNortheastern
215.SrColin Fahey
27:17 PRWheaton (MA)
216.SoKent Harlow
27:17 PRNew Hampshire
217.FrAlec Jolicoeur
27:18 PRWesleyan
218.FrChristopher Chapru
27:18 PRBryant
219.SrTravis Cohoon
27:19 PRAmherst
220.JrEdward Jennings
27:19 PRProvidence
221.SoColin Gannon
27:20 PRBryant
222.SrRyan Freitas
27:20 PRNew Haven
223.FrNathaniel Webber
27:20 PRStonehill
224.SoMatthew Scully
27:21 PRSpringfield
225.SoPatrick Hebble
27:21 PRMiddlebury
226.SrBrian Robbns
27:22 PRSouthern Connecticut...
227.JrStephen Madsen
27:23 PRHoly Cross (MA)
228.JrBen Manning
27:24 PRSouthern Maine
229.FrSamuel Weintraub
27:24 PRRhode Island
230.JrGabe Campbell
27:25 PRBentley
231.SrCory Fagan
27:25 PRCoast Guard Academy
232.SoJacob Cetera
27:26 PRQuinnipiac
233.FrStephen Leonard
27:29 PRStonehill
234.FrJohn Corona
27:30 PRNew Hampshire
235.JrJohn Beckshaw
27:31 PRQuinnipiac
236.JrTom Witherell
27:32 PRBentley
237.JrKenneth Rayner
27:32 PRBryant
238.FrKyle Reiss
27:32 PRSouthern Connecticut...
239.FrTimothy Nohelty
27:33 PRNew Haven
240.SrJoel Hill
27:34 PRCoast Guard Academy
241.SrJohn McGrail
27:36 PRAmherst
242.SoTimothy Murtagh
27:36 PRConnecticut College
243.FrChristain Kearns
27:36 PRConnecticut
244.JrWilliam Lary
27:37 PRFitchburg State
245.SrKyle Higgins
27:37 PRAssumption
246.FrDylan DeNuzzo
27:39 PRQuinnipiac
247.FrDaniel Joyce
27:39 PRMassachusetts-Amherst
248.JrJohn Healy
27:40 PRQuinnipiac
249.SoSteve Spittler
27:41 PRBentley
250.JrGreg Payne
27:42 PREndicott
251.FrJeff Bush
27:43 PRBrown
252.JrRyan Busby
27:45 PRBryant
253.SoAustin Cotant
27:45 PRWesleyan
255.SoBobby Giuliani
27:50 PRHartford
256.JrBrenner Green
27:51 PRConnecticut College
257.JrNathan Wigton
27:52 PRRhode Island
258.-Eric Hill
27:54 PRVermont
259.SrStephen Burke
27:55 PRMassachusetts-Dartmo...
260.SrDan Pontbriand
27:57 PRSouthern Maine
261.FrKevin Soucey
27:58 PRSaint Anselm
262.JrRussell Johnson
28:02 PRSpringfield
263.SrJacob McAndrew
28:02 PRNew Haven
264.FrJoseph McConaughy
28:03 PRBoston College
265.SoShane Ruddy
28:04 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
266.SoRichard Stoliker
28:04 PRQuinnipiac
267.JrJoshua Perry
28:06 PRSouthern Connecticut...
268.FrDominic Gonzalez
28:09 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
269.SrChristopher Powers
28:10 PRSaint Anselm
270.FrSamuel Brigham
28:12 PRSt Michael's
271.SoJeremy Francisco
28:13 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
272.SoMichael Richard
28:17 PRWheaton (MA)
273.JrRyan Allison
28:19 PRSpringfield
274.SrRobby Ballenthin
28:24 PRBentley
275.JrMatthew Smith
28:28 PRSt Michael's
276.SrDan Fava
28:29 PRBentley
277.SoTyler Fredsall
28:30 PRSouthern Connecticut...
278.JrLucas Smith-Horn
28:34 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
279.SrRyan Dyer
28:38 PRSouthern Maine
280.JrKevin Healey
28:39 PRRhode Island
281.JrCraig Mitchell
28:41 PRWPI (Worcester Poly)
282.SoMatt Boudreau
28:43 PRConnecticut College
283.SoMichael Grasela
28:45 PRFitchburg State
284.SrPatrick Leach
28:48 PRNew Haven
285.FrMichael Giberti
28:53 PRSouthern New Hampshire
286.JrDaniel Kiprono
29:04 PRAmerican International
287.SrWesley Meserve
29:05 PRMassachusetts-Dartmo...
288.FrCody Gibney
29:06 PRMassachusetts-Dartmo...
289.JrCraig Trajkovski
29:07 PRAssumption
290.FrCurtis Johnson
29:09 PRAmerican International
291.JrRobert Sitzer
29:17 PRSt Michael's
292.SoPatrick Lucas
29:18 PRFitchburg State
293.JrBrian McDonnell
29:23 PRSt Michael's
294.JrThomas Perekslis
29:35 PRSt Michael's
295.FrMichael Barile
29:35 PRNew Haven
296.FrChris Ross
29:40 PRFitchburg State
297.FrChristopher Jordan
29:41 PRMassachusetts-Dartmo...
298.FrSteve Weng
29:42 PRSt Michael's
299.FrMark MacNeil
29:44 PRAssumption
300.JrMichael Cardillo
29:44 PRSt Michael's
301.JrJason Bays
29:50 PRSouthern New Hampshire
302.JrSean Astle
29:53 PRWheaton (MA)
303.JrPatrick Erban
29:54 PRAssumption
304.FrBENJAMIN FOX
30:00 PRSaint Anselm
305.SoKarl Mader
30:07 PRWheaton (MA)
306.FrNick Emard
30:16 PRWheaton (MA)
307.JrKevin Coyle
30:36 PRSouthern New Hampshire
308.SoMarvin Azor
30:47 PRNew Haven
309.JrTyler Parks
31:27 PRSouthern New Hampshire
310.SrSam Tarrant
31:31 PRSouthern New Hampshire
311.SrNatan Levy
31:55 PRWheaton (MA)
312.FrSean Connolly
31:58 PRSaint Anselm
313.SrMichael Smith
32:07 PRSouthern New Hampshire
314.SrAdam Parslow
32:28 PRFitchburg State
315.SoJohn Conley
32:46 PRAssumption
316.JrThomas Rofrano
33:10 PREndicott
317.FrAdam Mailhot
33:23 PRAssumption
318.JrDoug Coulters
34:21 PRSouthern New Hampshire
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Sub Varsity

 
 
1.SrMadeline Wallace
18:19 SRBoston College
2.SoGrace Rodriguez
18:31 PRBoston College
3.SoAdrienne McGuirk
18:32 SRBoston College
4.SoElizabeth O'Brien
18:37Boston College
5.JrKaitlyn Cooney
18:38Boston College
6.SrSamantha Gawrych
18:46Boston College
7.Fralanna Poretta
18:49Boston College
8.FrOlivia Fay
18:52 PRWilliams
9.JrJessica Driscoll
18:57Boston College
10.SrCaitlin Bailey
19:02Boston College
11.JrChelsea Ward-Wallers
19:03 SRMiddlebury
12.SrSophia Spring
19:07Middlebury
13.SrHannah Meier
19:13Middlebury
14.SoAndrea Szarkowicz
19:14Quinnipiac
15.FrEmily Barreca
19:14 PRWilliams
16.JrEliza Schalch
19:15 PRAmherst
17.JrJennifer Magoon
19:15Vermont
18.FrKatie McFarren
19:20 PRMiddlebury
19.SoMoira Kenny
19:20Boston College
20.SrKaty Gordon
19:21 SRMIT
21.FrMorgan Mueller
19:23Boston College
22.SrChristy Titus
19:23Boston College
23.FrLindsay Walsh
19:24 PRDartmouth
24.JrMaggie Lloyd
19:24MIT
25.JrKaitlyn Kelly
19:27Quinnipiac
26.FrBrianne Mirecki
19:28 SRWilliams
27.FrJacqueline Pollack
19:28Boston College
28.FrClaire Arthur
19:30 PRDartmouth
29.FrMarisa Repka
19:32 PRWilliams
30.SrLauren Campfield
19:33 SRDartmouth
31.FrMadeleine Reed
19:33Boston College
32.SoMelanie Wilcox
19:34 SRDartmouth
33.FrKelly Newcomb
19:34Quinnipiac
34.SoSarah Sprague
19:38MIT
35.SoSarah Bryan
19:38Vermont
36.SoLauren Almeida
19:38Amherst
37.SoLauren Shaw
19:39Boston College
38.JrCatherine Brown
19:39Middlebury
39.FrMonica Adler
19:41 PRDartmouth
40.JrAlexa Mazur
19:42Vermont
41.FrLaura Peterson
19:43 SRTufts
42.FrChristina Faust
19:44Quinnipiac
43.SoPaige Pallotto
19:46 PRQuinnipiac
44.JrMartha Santandreu
19:46Quinnipiac
45.SrMercedes Taylor
19:47 SRAmherst
46.SoSarah Mellea
19:48Holy Cross (MA)
47.SrCecil Davis-Hayes
19:48 PRWilliams
48.JrLucy Garfield
19:49New Hampshire
49.FrKelly Malloy
19:50 SRQuinnipiac
50.SoSarah Daly
19:51 SRAmherst
51.FrSherry Fu
19:53MIT
52.SoDominique Stasulli
19:53New Haven
53.SrErin Toner
19:54 SRMiddlebury
54.JrElleree Erdos
19:56 PRWilliams
55.JrHilary Maxim
19:56Maine
56.SrShiyi Zan
19:58Massachusetts-Amherst
57.SoDanielle Bowen
19:59Boston University
58.JrChrissy Supino
20:00 PRDartmouth
59.SrKaitlynn Saldanha
20:00 SRMiddlebury
60.SoMeaghan Anklin
20:00Boston College
61.FrSarah Biggers
20:01Stonehill
62.SrKatie William
20:02 PRBrown
63.FrCassandra Olson
20:02Rhode Island
64.FrKathryn Martin
20:03Vermont
65.JrKristen Johnson
20:03 PRYale
66.SrAmanda Tripodi
20:04Stonehill
67.SoKaitlynn Hammerton
20:05 PRQuinnipiac
68.SrKristin Darling
20:08Massachusetts-Amherst
69.JrNatalie Davis
20:09 SRWilliams
70.FrBridget Bennett
20:10 PRAmherst
71.FrElizabeth Fullerton
20:11Holy Cross (MA)
72.FrMelody Lam
20:12Massachusetts-Amherst
73.FrJasia Kaulbach
20:12Amherst
74.JrOlivia Delia
20:14 SRWilliams
75.FrChristine McNaught
20:16Massachusetts-Amherst
76.SoJuliann Lajoie
20:16MIT
77.SoLydia Jessup
20:17 SRTufts
78.FrLisa Walker
20:18 SRAmherst
79.JrJaime Mastrorio
20:18Massachusetts-Amherst
80.FrValerie Moyer
20:18 SRVermont
81.SoBrittany Colford
20:19Colby (ME)
82.JrMaura Ferrarini
20:22Stonehill
83.FrSophie A Weaver
20:22 PRColby (ME)
84.JrLaura Zaccagnino
20:23 SRAmherst
85.FrWendy DeWolf
20:24 SRYale
86.SoKeri Lambert
20:24Amherst
87.JrKourtney Bonsey
20:24Maine
88.FrEmily Nadel
20:25 PRColby (ME)
89.JrAbigael Cheruiyot
20:26 PRColby (ME)
90.FrConnie Emerson
20:27Brown
91.FrMary Fullerton
20:27Holy Cross (MA)
92.FrMonique Boutin
20:28 SRMaine
93.FrAllison Hunter
20:29Holy Cross (MA)
94.FrLauren Wardwell
20:29 SRNortheastern
95.SrHannah Masse
20:30Vermont
96.JrHannah Donadio
20:30Quinnipiac
97.SoMeagan Boucher
20:30 SRNew Hampshire
98.FrJane Lodwick
20:31Wellesley
99.SoAbigail Airoldi
20:31Quinnipiac
100.FrAlexandra Taylor
20:32MIT
101.SrSamantha Troy
20:32Sacred Heart
102.FrKatharine Nixon
20:33Bates
103.SoJessica Jarrard
20:33 SRStonehill
104.FrJulieanne Fontana
20:34 PRWilliams
105.SoJessica Davis
20:35Massachusetts-Lowell
106.FrJana Hieber
20:35 PRTufts
107.SoEvelyn Orlando
20:36 SRTufts
108.FrLaura Isabelle
20:36Providence
109.FrLouise Van den heu...
20:37MIT
110.FrBrenna McLaughlin
20:37 SRNew Hampshire
111.SrChristine Loftus
20:38 SRTufts
112.SoHannah Zimmerman
20:38 PRWesleyan
113.SoKristen Veit
20:40Stonehill
114.SoCaprice Cappucci
20:40Massachusetts-Amherst
115.SoWinnie Chelengat
20:41Bates
116.JrBrigid Paddock
20:41Sacred Heart
117.FrKelly Wood
20:42Dartmouth
118.FrMaeve McGovern
20:42 PRColby (ME)
119.JrMarissa Greco
20:42Dartmouth
120.FrJessica Fenton
20:43 PRTufts
121.SoJill Humphreys
20:43 SRQuinnipiac
122.FrCasey O'Brien
20:43MIT
123.FrKaleigh Kenny
20:44 SRWilliams
124.SoLindsay Cullen
20:44 SRBates
125.JrKatelyn Andree
20:44Holy Cross (MA)
126.SoMorgan Lingar
20:45Colby (ME)
127.SoMegan Trow
20:45New Hampshire
128.FrBrianna Parsons
20:45 PRWesleyan
129.FrMargaret Ogilvie
20:46Bates
130.SrPhoebe Gaston
20:46 SRYale
131.SoMary Sypek
20:47 PRTufts
132.SoMary Hazen
20:48Massachusetts-Lowell
133.JrBryn Kass
20:49 SRTufts
134.JrCallie Mchugh
20:49 PRTufts
135.JrRachel Morelli
20:50Quinnipiac
136.FrMolly Kalla
20:50Stonehill
137.FrJordan Campbell
20:51Stonehill
138.SoMolly Porcher
20:51 SRBowdoin
139.SrMarybeth Kelson
20:51 PRMaine
140.JrKathleen Keen
20:54Northeastern
141.FrSavanna Kittell-Mi...
20:56Vermont
142.SoNeha Bhatia
20:56 PRMassachusetts-Lowell
143.SrLaura Hermann
20:57Vermont
144.FrNancy Seem
20:59 PRDartmouth
145.JrKatelyn Allen
20:59Massachusetts-Lowell
146.SoKori Krichko
20:59Vermont
147.SrErin McPherson
21:00Sacred Heart
148.JrRobyn St. Laurent
21:00Colby (ME)
149.SoDanielle Allocco
21:00Massachusetts-Amherst
150.JrEmily McTague
21:01 SRWilliams
151.JrCaroline Melhado
21:01Tufts
152.FrSarah Barrese
21:01Colby (ME)
153.SoAlexis Monahan
21:02 SRStonehill
154.SrMeghan Shea
21:02 SRWilliams
155.FrLaura Stilwell
21:03MIT
156.FrMelissa Ulcena
21:03Stonehill
157.SoAda Smith
21:03Wellesley
158.FrValerie Zielinski
21:04Quinnipiac
159.FrTeresa Gagliostro
21:04Sacred Heart
160.SrLauren DiMitruck
21:04New Haven
161.FrEmily R Arsenault
21:04Colby (ME)
162.FrShayna Barbash
21:05 SRWilliams
163.SoCaroline Conena
21:05Massachusetts-Amherst
164.SrKathleen Kasper
21:05Holy Cross (MA)
165.FrArielle Trager
21:06 PRWesleyan
166.FrClaire Conway
21:06 PRWesleyan
167.FrAlly Brillaud
21:07 SRBoston University
168.FrMeredith Sopher
21:07 SRWilliams
169.FrBridget Murphy
21:08Rhode Island
170.FrSasha Teninty
21:08Brown
171.JrEmilie Ptaszynski
21:09Rhode Island
172.SoPatricia Massa
21:10Quinnipiac
173.JrKelsey Picciuto
21:11 SRTufts
174.SoKatherin Rochford
21:13Holy Cross (MA)
175.SoElizabeth Corvese
21:13 PRSacred Heart
176.SrAlison Fimognari
21:14Holy Cross (MA)
177.FrLouisa Lee
21:14 SRWilliams
178.SoLisa Reedich
21:15Bates
179.FrVictoria Tiedeman
21:18Holy Cross (MA)
180.SoTessa Merrick
21:18Massachusetts-Amherst
181.FrBrooke Kirkham
21:19 SRAmherst
182.FrMoira Hilt
21:19Sacred Heart
183.SoMichelle Wesley
21:19Connecticut College
184.SoRebecca Alizzi
21:20Amherst
185.JrRachel Frenkil
21:20Colby (ME)
186.FrNikki Leeman
21:20Keene State
187.SrJami-Lin Williams
21:20Wellesley
188.JrLauren Flament
21:21 PRTufts
189.SoErin O'Shea
21:22Sacred Heart
190.SoNicole Lepre
21:22 PRWesleyan
191.SoIsabelle Goossens
21:22Tufts
192.SoKrislyn Hyatt
21:23Maine
193.SoKatherine McWilliams
21:23Southern Maine
194.FrRyann Murphy
21:24Rhode Island
195.FrNicole Bishop
21:24 PRMassachusetts-Amherst
196.FrKatherine Marrone
21:25Holy Cross (MA)
197.JrSara Larkin
21:25Central Connecticut
198.FrJessica Moore
21:25 PRColby (ME)
199.SoDanielle McNiff
21:26Massachusetts-Amherst
200.JrHaley Mathewson
21:26Rhode Island
201.FrAmy Dao
21:26Amherst
202.SoLauren Allen
21:27MIT
203.FrKarley Dutra
21:27 PRWesleyan
204.SoClaire Cannon
21:27Colby (ME)
205.SoLauren Gruchala
21:28Sacred Heart
206.SrJessica Mullaney
21:28Colby (ME)
207.JrSadie Lansdale
21:29Tufts
208.SrMelissa Santoro
21:30 SRSacred Heart
209.FrLauren Dernbach
21:30 PRColby (ME)
210.FrCayla Pellegrini
21:31New Hampshire
211.JrEmily Lukin
21:31Massachusetts-Lowell
212.FrErin Crawford
21:32Keene State
213.JrSarah Titus
21:32Keene State
214.SoAlex Testa
21:32 SRTufts
215.FrLauren Krouskoff
21:33 PRTufts
216.JrAlyssa Namey
21:34Rhode Island
217.SrDana Troy
21:35Sacred Heart
218.FrMackenzie Curtis
21:38Keene State
219.FrChristina Scanlon
21:39 PRStonehill
220.SoJulie Binney
21:40 SRMerrimack
221.SoAnne Blackney
21:40Massachusetts-Amherst
222.SoLaura Duff
21:41 SRColby (ME)
223.SoKristen Moulton
21:41 SRAmherst
224.SoChristina Fisher
21:42Merrimack
225.FrAlexandra Maas
21:43Merrimack
226.FrArunima Balan
21:44MIT
227.SoTania Bernardino
21:45New Haven
228.FrJasmine Mahotiere
21:46Massachusetts-Lowell
229.FrRachel Ison
21:47 PRTufts
230.FrHannah Doss
21:48 PRNortheastern
231.SrAmanda Mullen
21:49 SRSpringfield
232.FrChristina Garbarin
21:50 PRColby (ME)
233.JrLibby Maret
21:51Connecticut College
234.FrErin Duffy
21:51Keene State
235.SrMaggie Glass
21:52Vermont
236.SrElizabeth Brombacker
21:54 SRSacred Heart
237.JrRebecca Dugan
21:56 SRBates
238.JrEva-Molly Dunbar
21:57 PRNew Hampshire
239.FrAmy Levine
22:00 PRWilliams
240.JrNicole Priscal
22:01 SRTufts
241.SrAlexandra Steverson
22:02Bates
242.JrGrace Babula
22:02 SRWilliams
243.SrNora McCall
22:02 SRColby (ME)
244.FrStephanie Scoville
22:03Merrimack
245.SoVirginia Keesler
22:03Colby (ME)
246.JrGrace Perry
22:03 PRTufts
247.SoMolly Pistrang
22:04Connecticut College
248.JrKalyn Conner
22:05Springfield
249.FrMolly Mirhashem
22:06Tufts
250.FrSkye Roberts
22:07Wellesley
251.FrSavannah Dix
22:09Tufts
252.FrJodi Russo
22:10Central Connecticut
253.SoSara Campbell
22:11Vermont
254.SoEmma Healy
22:12Holy Cross (MA)
255.FrKristian Sullivan
22:13Keene State
256.FrKerry Dunne
22:14Holy Cross (MA)
257.JrDessie Stefanova
22:15 SRWesleyan
258.SrKelsey Thomas
22:15WPI (Worcester Poly)
259.SoAriel Howes
22:16Southern Maine
260.JrHanna Negusie
22:16Smith
261.SrCaitlin Clark
22:17 SRSacred Heart
262.FrErica Dacosta
22:18 PRNortheastern
263.JrColleen Kenny
22:19Colby (ME)
264.SoJosephine Herman
22:21Tufts
265.SoElena Bilodeau
22:21St Michael's
266.SrRobyn Parsons
22:22Southern Maine
267.SrStephanie Strenta
22:23 SRSmith
268.SrSamantha Leach
22:24Vermont
269.SoAllison Tamison
22:25Keene State
270.SoSarah Hensiek
22:26 PRWesleyan
271.FrDevin Tatro
22:28Bates
272.SoJasmin Medeiros
22:32Massachusetts-Lowell
273.FrBethanne Goldman
22:32 PRTufts
274.FrEmily LaPlant
22:33Keene State
275.SoNicole Frantz
22:34Central Connecticut
276.JrAlexandra Smith
22:34Sacred Heart
277.SrJennifer Carr
22:35Massachusetts-Lowell
278.SoKate Reynolds
22:36 PRVermont
279.FrValerie Joseph
22:37Assumption
280.SrMegan Rose
22:38 SRSacred Heart
281.FrSarah Huckins
22:39Connecticut College
282.JrJessica McKniff
22:40WPI (Worcester Poly)
283.FrKathleen Higgins
22:41Williams
284.SrSarah Regan
22:43St Michael's
285.SoKristen Cole
22:45Boston University
286.JrErin Kennally
22:48St Michael's
287.FrReaha Goyetche
22:51Bowdoin
288.FrElisa Mangalhaes
22:53 PRTufts
289.SoMalorie Ulcena
22:55 PRRhode Island
290.SoMaura Hallisey
22:57Connecticut College
291.SoRebecca Palmer
22:59Central Connecticut
292.FrSara Chari
23:01 PRBates
293.SoLisa Sander
23:04Keene State
294.JrCasey Dropkin
23:05Bates
295.FrDanielle Turigiano
23:06 PRSacred Heart
296.SoDianne Laguerta
23:07Mt Holyoke
297.FrAmy Schweitzer
23:08Bowdoin
298.FrKara Miffitt
23:09Keene State
299.SoEllen Schneider
23:10Bates
300.FrChelsea Hudson
23:11 PRNortheastern
301.FrRachel Moburg
23:12 PRNortheastern
302.JrSam Martell
23:13 SRSt Michael's
303.SoAnn Knausenberger
23:16Southern Maine
304.SoLoribel Corpuz
23:24WPI (Worcester Poly)
305.FrJulie Mullowney
23:25St Michael's
306.SrKate Loughlin
23:25St Michael's
307.JrBrooke Pagnotta
23:26St Michael's
308.FrMolly Bangs
23:26Connecticut College
309.FrBrianna Enderson
23:27Keene State
310.SrEmily Nassetta
23:29 SRHoly Cross (MA)
311.FrAyla O'Mara
23:30 PRSt Michael's
312.SoRenee Fredette
23:31Keene State
313.JrElyse Desmarais
23:32St Michael's
314.FrMaggie Norton
23:33Mt Holyoke
315.JrLindsey Horowitz
23:34Bowdoin
316.SoJuliana Bednar
23:36Saint Anselm
317.SrDana Silverberg
23:38 PRConnecticut College
318.SoBridget Faria
23:39New Haven
319.SoJessica Morse
23:40Merrimack
320.SrStephanie John
23:43Holy Cross (MA)
321.FrMadeline Lamo
23:45Bowdoin
322.FrGrace House
23:48 SRTufts
323.SoAllegra Pellerano
23:50Mt Holyoke
324.SoJanel Haggerty
23:52Keene State
325.FrLeslie Garabedian
23:56Hartford
326.SoLorraine Ruocco
24:02Assumption
327.FrAnna Tupper-Bridges
24:03Wellesley
328.SoShayna Bartell
24:05Central Connecticut
329.SrKatherine Galindo
24:06Massachusetts-Dartmo...
330.SrDebra Merzbach
24:08Colby (ME)
331.SrMelissa Hambley
24:10Assumption
332.FrKatherine Schlusser
24:15Mt Holyoke
333.FrSamantha Gillis
24:18Sacred Heart
334.SrKayla Morong
24:19Merrimack
335.FrKatie Rougeot
24:21Merrimack
336.SoAshley Mullaney
24:25 PRNew Hampshire
337.JrJadria Cincotta
24:28 PRBates
338.JrAlison McLeod
24:30Connecticut College
339.FrAlison Travers
24:35Bates
340.JrTara Thomas
24:36 SRSacred Heart
341.FrNatalie Schribman
24:37Bates
342.FrAbigail Hynes-Hous
24:39Holy Cross (MA)
343.FrCassandra Dolan
24:40Southern New Hampshire
344.SoCarolyn Mayer
24:41Bowdoin
345.SoMalessa Rodrigues
24:42WPI (Worcester Poly)
346.JrAndrea Park
24:44St Michael's
347.FrDaniela Czark
24:45St Michael's
348.SrShauna Harrington
24:48St Michael's
349.SrEmily Culkin
24:52 SRSt Michael's
350.JrTia Parady
24:53Keene State
351.FrChelsea Hamill
25:00Springfield
352.FrMarisa Anderson
25:10Assumption
353.FrMegan Woodcock
25:22St Michael's
354.SoLaura Coyne
25:36 SRNortheastern
355.SoShannon Hall
25:38New Haven
356.FrLaura DiPietro
25:40Southern New Hampshire
357.FrAshlee Pitts
26:03 PRNortheastern
358.SrTessa Strelow
26:19Connecticut College
359.FrAriel DeLaura
26:25Keene State
360.SoErin Sturgeon
26:27 SREndicott
361.FrLisa Trimby
26:33Springfield
362.JrAndrea Nelson
26:35St Michael's
363.JrKristin Cadigan
26:40Springfield
364.SoOlivia Spinale
26:44Endicott
365.FrEva Kronberg
26:46Endicott
366.FrMegan Burdek
27:07Endicott
367.FrCamille Henry
27:29 PRNortheastern
368.SoLauren Ward
27:35 SRNortheastern
369.JrKamilah Rowe
27:45 PRNortheastern
370.SoShanna Scafuri
28:07Endicott
371.JrSelena Abdur-Rasha
30:14 PRNortheastern
372.SrEmily Caulkins
30:28Endicott
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Women

 
 
1.JrCorey Conner
16:54Maine
2.SoJillian King
17:22 PRBoston College
3.SrCaroline King
17:26 SRBoston College
4.SoElizabeth Hynes
17:30 PRBoston College
5.JrHope Krause
17:40 PRBoston College
6.JrKathryn Matthews
17:44Boston University
7.SrGrayce Selig
17:47Brandeis
8.SoRebecca White
17:54Quinnipiac
9.SoAnnie Dear
17:57 PRWilliams
10.SoJennifer Gossels
17:58 PRWilliams
11.JrMorgan Powers
17:59Vermont
12.SoAllison Stasiuk
18:00 PRBoston College
13.SrJordan Daniel
18:01Maine
14.FrAllison Lasnicki
18:02 PRConnecticut
15.SoAli Simeone
18:05 PRAmherst
16.JrPaige Mills
18:06Keene State
17.SrKathleen Davies
18:08Boston University
18.FrLauren Sara
18:08 SRConnecticut
19.SoShauna McNiff
18:10 PRConnecticut
20.SoPaige Sutherland
18:14Holy Cross (MA)
21.SoJeptui Cherutich
18:15American International
22.SrKimberly DeLoreto
18:16Sacred Heart
23.SrKristen Stevens
18:17Quinnipiac
24.SrAmanda Lee
18:17 PRMiddlebury
25.JrJennifer Downing
18:18 PRYale
26.FrCollete Whitney
18:19Middlebury
27.FrKatelyn Walker
18:20 SRDartmouth
28.SrAllison Conner
18:23Maine
29.SoSarah Lord
18:25Boston College
30.FrMaddie Hubbell
18:25 PRMiddlebury
31.JrElizabeth Bo Dunn
18:26Vermont
32.JrCourtney Dinnan
18:26 SRConnecticut
33.SrLeah Andrianos
18:27 PRConnecticut
34.JrAlexi Pappas
18:31 PRDartmouth
35.SoRandelle Boots
18:31Wellesley
36.FrChapman Melissa
18:32 PRYale
37.SoKimberly Moran
18:35 PRConnecticut
38.SoAdelaide Tousley
18:36Middlebury
39.SoCourtney Baldwin
18:41Massachusetts-Amherst
40.SrSiobhan Breagy
18:42Boston College
41.JrKatherine Eve
18:43MIT
42.SrBrittany Pelsue
18:44Rhode Island
43.JrMelissa Sullivan
18:44Amherst
44.SrAlina Gatowski
18:45MIT
45.JrClaire McIlvennie
18:45Middlebury
46.JrKaren Roa
18:45Massachusetts-Amherst
47.JrJacqueline Sahlberg
18:47Yale
48.JrJessica Barton
18:49Northeastern
49.FrBridget End
18:49Dartmouth
50.FrCarolyn Baskir
18:49 PRBowdoin
51.FrAmanda Faust
18:50Quinnipiac
52.JrLizzie Short
18:50 PRDartmouth
53.SrSeri Gordon
18:51Northeastern
54.JrLauren Goldstein-K...
18:51 PRWilliams
55.SrGina Perno
18:51Massachusetts-Amherst
56.JrHeather Wilson
18:52 PRConnecticut
57.SoCaitlin Hudson
18:52 SRYale
58.SoJulia Mark
18:52 SRWesleyan
59.FrArianna Vailas
18:53 SRDartmouth
60.SrChristina Meade
18:53 PRWilliams
61.FrBrianna Faust
18:53Quinnipiac
62.JrAndrea Walsh
18:54Keene State
63.SrElizabeth Fisk
18:54Massachusetts-Amherst
64.FrJessica Soja
18:55Quinnipiac
65.SoKirsten Weberg
18:55Vermont
66.SoWhitney Chamberlain
18:55Maine
67.SoAmy Tortorello
18:56Colby (ME)
68.JrTania Morimoto
18:56MIT
69.SrKristen Martin
18:58Northeastern
70.JrKate Warwick
18:58Brandeis
71.FrBrittney Lane
18:59Sacred Heart
72.FrKathleen Rominger
19:00Middlebury
73.JrJennifer Lucy
19:00Maine
74.SoNiamh Ryan
19:00Rhode Island
75.SrCaitrin Demchko
19:01Rhode Island
76.JrKatherine Beam
19:02Quinnipiac
77.SrKatherine Bossardet
19:03Central Connecticut
78.SrAmy Wilfert
19:03 SRTufts
79.FrYolanda Ngarambe
19:04Vermont
80.-Vanessa Letourneau
19:05Maine
81.SrAmy Knoblock
19:05Keene State
82.JrLeah Clement
19:06Wellesley
83.SoBreeanna Potter
19:06Boston University
84.JrLayne Schwab
19:06 PRColby (ME)
85.FrElizabeth Eberhardt
19:07Central Connecticut
86.FrMelanie Fineman
19:07Brown
87.JrBerol Dewdney
19:08Colby (ME)
88.FrChiara Del Piccolo
19:08 PRWilliams
89.SrMary Catherine Naj...
19:09Rhode Island
90.SrAndrea Imhof
19:10Dartmouth
91.FrEmily Attwood
19:11 SRMiddlebury
92.SoElizabeth Harkins
19:11 PRHoly Cross (MA)
93.JrBrittany Llobell
19:11 SRSacred Heart
94.FrJordan Westcott
19:12Rhode Island
95.FrMartina de Geus
19:12MIT
96.FrEmily Hughes
19:13Holy Cross (MA)
97.JrMeegan Joly
19:14Northeastern
98.FrCaroline Forgiel
19:15Vermont
99.SoJennifer Donnelly
19:16 PRYale
100.FrClaire O'Connell
19:17MIT
101.JrMadeline Steiner
19:18Boston University
102.FrDekontee Chea
19:18Massachusetts-Dartmo...
103.SoAbigail Hopper
19:19Amherst
104.SoCamille Basurto
19:19Wellesley
105.SrKathleen Durante
19:19 PRWilliams
106.SoMarita Stressenger
19:20 PRBoston University
107.JrJill Alves
19:21Stonehill
108.SoKelly Walton
19:21Massachusetts-Lowell
109.JrCaitlin Stone
19:22Brown
110.JrKristen Mahoney
19:23Stonehill
111.FrLeslie Blackshear
19:23 SRWilliams
112.SoElizabeth Humphries
19:24Holy Cross (MA)
113.JrRachel Baker
19:25Brown
114.JrEmma Lundberg
19:25Southern New Hampshire
115.JrMolly Shanley
19:28Wellesley
116.FrDanielle Klein
19:28 SRNortheastern
117.SrChristina Wong
19:28Amherst
118.FrSandra Van den Heu...
19:29Holy Cross (MA)
119.SoClaire Dunn
19:29 PRColby (ME)
120.SrCynthia Hunter
19:30Maine
121.FrKatherine R Connolly
19:30 SRColby (ME)
122.JrJennifer Harkey
19:31Massachusetts-Amherst
123.SoOlivia Mackenzie
19:31Bowdoin
124.FrAllison Rigby
19:31Colby (ME)
125.JrJacqueline Imse
19:32Holy Cross (MA)
126.FrEmily Regan
19:32Stonehill
127.FrMegan Barry
19:33Hartford
128.SrSarah Bonomo
19:33Massachusetts-Lowell
129.JrJulie Lanning
19:34Quinnipiac
130.JrMarisa Guerette
19:34Vermont
131.SrGrace Kerr
19:34Bowdoin
132.FrGabrielle Naranja
19:35St Michael's
133.SrKerri Leonhardt
19:35Bates
134.JrMariko Takahashi
19:36Boston University
135.SrLacey Cartier
19:36Springfield
136.FrMartha Reynolds
19:36Bryant
137.FrKatharine Meinertz
19:36Saint Anselm
138.JrEmily Mepham
19:37Brown
139.JrAnya Price
19:37 PRTufts
140.SoElodie Reed
19:38 SRAmherst
141.SoVictoria Hewey
19:39WPI (Worcester Poly)
142.SoAlyssa Selmquist
19:39Sacred Heart
143.FrMelissa DellaTorre
19:40 PRBowdoin
144.FrJenn Thomas
19:41Brown
145.SrAnnie Scully
19:41Northeastern
146.FrLibby Lazare
19:43 SRWesleyan
147.SoMaggie Fitter
19:43Keene State
148.SrEmma Linhard
19:45Colby (ME)
149.SoMegan Robertson
19:45Bryant
150.SoKelly Beauvais
19:46 PRSmith
151.SoLilly Fisher
19:46 SRTufts
152.SoCaroline McBride
19:47Stonehill
153.FrAbby Barker
19:48 SRTufts
154.FrAshley Nichols
19:48Bentley
155.SoMegan Papp
19:49Sacred Heart
156.SoCristina Lucas
19:50Wellesley
157.FrVictoria Sosnowski
19:52Amherst
158.SoKatie Sullivan
19:52Dartmouth
159.JrAnnamaria Lukes
19:52Boston University
160.JrJulie Platt
19:54 PRWesleyan
161.SoMichelle Navarro
19:56Sacred Heart
162.SoJulie McGilpin
19:56Vermont
163.SrNicole Coiteux
19:57Central Connecticut
164.SrJessica Levin
19:58 SRWesleyan
165.SoNicole Skotz
19:59Massachusetts-Lowell
166.JrAmanda Asaro
20:00Central Connecticut
167.FrMary Cole
20:00Massachusetts-Amherst
168.SoNeille Triedman
20:00 PRWesleyan
169.FrLauren Creath
20:01Tufts
170.SrBianca Ciuffredo
20:01Saint Anselm
171.SrKatherine Chwasciak
20:02New Hampshire
172.SoJennifer Mann
20:02WPI (Worcester Poly)
173.SoStephanie Wilson
20:03Stonehill
174.SoMolly Carl
20:04Southern Maine
175.JrJennifer Monsulick
20:04 PRBates
176.JrTess Crain
20:04 SRWesleyan
177.JrErin Bisceglia
20:05Brandeis
178.FrAmelia Lundkvist
20:06Brandeis
179.SrLiya Assefa
20:07Yale
180.SrLindsey Booth
20:07Stonehill
181.FrChelsea Bishop
20:08Stonehill
182.SoCaitlin Fahey
20:08Bentley
183.SrRose Calvo
20:09Holy Cross (MA)
184.SrTiffany Binette
20:10Southern Maine
185.SoMelanie Monroe
20:12 PRTufts
186.SoAlicia Fannon
20:12 SRBates
187.FrBriana Devereaux
20:12 SRMerrimack
188.FrMadeline Carey
20:15Tufts
189.SrMarisa Poleto
20:16Hartford
190.SrRebecca Engell
20:17Mt Holyoke
191.JrHaley Lydstone
20:18Keene State
192.JrLindsay Paiva
20:21Connecticut College
193.JrShannon McKenna
20:22 SRAmherst
194.JrMadeline Adams
20:22 SRYale
195.JrMeaghan Bohegian
20:23Massachusetts-Dartmo...
196.FrSarah Barrett
20:23Massachusetts-Amherst
197.FrMira Carey-Hatch
20:24Bates
198.SrLauren Lesniak
20:24Bentley
199.JrMichelle Mirti
20:25Springfield
200.FrBrianna Castrogiva...
20:27Sacred Heart
201.SrJennifer Mitton
20:27Bates
202.FrJennifer Flores
20:28Hartford
203.FrLeah Schiller
20:30Bentley
204.SoGina Butler
20:30Massachusetts-Lowell
205.SrHolly Jacobson
20:31 PRBowdoin
206.FrMJ Ohoueu
20:34American International
207.SrRebecca Ainscow
20:34Merrimack
208.FrMegan Plamer
20:35Brown
209.FrMadeline Hayes
20:37Southern New Hampshire
210.SrChiara Pandolfi
20:38Connecticut College
211.SoAnne Bajor
20:38Merrimack
212.SrMelissa Hurley
20:39Southern New Hampshire
213.SoChristina Montefusco
20:39Southern New Hampshire
214.SoCarolyn Ranti
20:39Brown
215.SrAshley Sarris
20:40 SRMerrimack
216.SrLaura Newcomb
20:40 PRBowdoin
217.SoColleen Kennedy
20:40Massachusetts-Lowell
218.SoCourtney Testa
20:41Massachusetts-Dartmo...
219.FrStephanie Kearsley
20:41Saint Anselm
220.JrKerry Dermody
20:42Connecticut College
221.FrAli Kirsch
20:43Brandeis
222.FrMadelena Rizzo
20:44Bowdoin
223.FrAbby Mosca
20:46Smith
224.FrJoanna Marczyk
20:47Saint Anselm
225.SrAlexandria Alberto
20:48 SRBates
226.SrStacey Rauen
20:49WPI (Worcester Poly)
227.FrChelsea Crooke
20:49Central Connecticut
228.SrEvelyn Marrero
20:50Bentley
229.SrIvory Farren
20:51Massachusetts-Lowell
230.FrCatherine Carey
20:54Hartford
231.SoChloe Lalonde
20:56 PRWesleyan
232.JrMollie Parshley
20:56Springfield
233.FrMargaret Wehner
20:57Wellesley
234.SrJillian Buck
20:57Northeastern
235.JrSissell Holloway
20:57Springfield
236.FrVictoria Dunch
20:58Smith
237.SoKayla Koonz
20:58Hartford
238.FrKrisztina Dearborn
20:58Central Connecticut
239.SrCaitlin Kasala-Hall
20:59Merrimack
240.SoStephanie Curcio
20:59Hartford
241.JrNatalie Ferro
20:59Keene State
242.FrMegan MacBryde
21:00Central Connecticut
243.JrMary-Ann Ford
21:01Massachusetts-Lowell
244.JrAllison Bonito
21:01Connecticut College
245.SrKelsey Taylor
21:03Connecticut College
246.SoMerry Byrne
21:06Connecticut College
247.FrAdiba Manning
21:09Wellesley
248.SoKatherine Burns
21:09Springfield
249.FrLucia Garcia
21:10Mt Holyoke
250.JrBrittany Roderman
21:12Bentley
251.FrKira DiCaprio
21:13Endicott
252.SrSarah Beaudoin
21:14American International
253.SrChloe Bourne
21:15Bates
254.FrFiona Coleman
21:16Merrimack
255.FrMorgan Beede
21:20Southern Maine
256.FrErica Fisher
21:24Springfield
257.SoRaquel Lemire
21:25Smith
258.SoKatie Beers
21:25Connecticut College
259.SoJennifer Labrenz
21:27St Michael's
260.JrElizabeth Rosenfield
21:31Smith
261.FrRebecca Mendes
21:32Hartford
262.FrChristina Powell
21:36Southern New Hampshire
263.JrCaitlin Ferland
21:39St Michael's
264.SoBrooke Madden
21:40Southern Maine
265.JrKelci Sullivan
21:41Massachusetts-Dartmo...
266.FrHannah McCallum
21:44WPI (Worcester Poly)
267.JrHannah DiCocco
21:45Mt Holyoke
268.SoCatherine Duffty
21:47WPI (Worcester Poly)
269.FrMary Miller
21:48St Michael's
270.JrRachel Scavera
21:48Wheaton (MA)
271.SoKimberly Shepherd
21:49Endicott
272.SoCatherine Griffin
21:50Assumption
273.FrCaitlin Rush
21:51WPI (Worcester Poly)
274.FrClaudia Severance
21:52Springfield
275.JrAshley Bock
21:54Merrimack
276.SrAlexandra Raynor
21:54Southern Maine
277.SoLiz MacLaughlin
21:55Mt Holyoke
278.JrCaitlin McGarigal
21:56Massachusetts-Dartmo...
279.JrMilijana Lacmanovic
22:03St Michael's
280.JrJessica Chmielewski
22:04Assumption
281.JrSavannah Geasey
22:05Wheaton (MA)
282.FrJillian Mendes
22:13Endicott
283.SoKatie Snow
22:15Southern Maine
284.JrBrittaney Plante
22:17Endicott
285.FrKylee Drugan-Eppich
22:17Smith
286.FrLauren Ganim
22:25Bryant
287.FrElizabeth Duffy
22:25Saint Anselm
288.JrEmily Follo
22:26 SRMt Holyoke
289.FrLeanna Hammond
22:27St Michael's
290.FrMaura O'Riordan
22:28St Michael's
291.SrEmma Angus
22:33Mt Holyoke
292.JrEmily Dudley
22:35WPI (Worcester Poly)
293.JrStacey Dybel
22:36Massachusetts-Dartmo...
294.FrMolly Metivier
22:40Keene State
295.FrLily Sund
22:43Southern Maine
296.FrBrittany Lyons
22:44Massachusetts-Dartmo...
297.FrHeather Hallstrom
22:46Bentley
298.JrErynn Sweeney
22:46Assumption
299.JrJacquelyn Dussault
22:47Southern New Hampshire
300.FrCasey McClellan
22:48Mt Holyoke
301.-Elizabeth Urina
22:50Wheaton (MA)
302.FrChelsie Seguin
22:51Assumption
303.FrJenna Miller
22:55American International
304.JrMeghan Ducharme
23:09Assumption
305.SoEmileigh Gilfoy
23:20Bryant
306.FrShoshanna Kruskal
23:27Wheaton (MA)
307.FrKelsey Parker
23:28Southern New Hampshire
308.SoAileen Hickey
23:33Saint Anselm
309.SrKathryn Wirzbicki
23:40Assumption
310.FrHilary Keithcart
23:43Saint Anselm
311.FrLauren Andres
23:45Wheaton (MA)
312.FrRose Harris
23:57Wheaton (MA)
313.FrSarah Bousquet
24:20Bryant
314.JrElizabeth Penta
24:31Assumption
315.SoJennifer Dickerson
24:45Endicott
316.SrChristina Nelson
25:09Wheaton (MA)
317.JrKelly Cameron
25:17Endicott
318.FrKaitlynn Campbell
25:29Bryant
319.SoMonica Gardner
25:46Endicott
320.JrDeanna Slobin
25:48Endicott
321.SrAngela Rocha
26:27American International
322.SoMyrlanda Lafortune
26:33American International
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Boston University


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Collegiate

Event Manager

Chart Options