Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 4 Varsity
5,000 Meters Division 3 JV
2,500 Meters 6th Grade

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 2 JV
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV
5,000 Meters Division 4 JV10:00 AM
2,500 Meters Middle School12:20 PM

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity2:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity2:30 PM
5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity10:30 PM
Womens Races

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 4 Varsity
5,000 Meters Division 3 JV
2,500 Meters 6th Grade

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 2 JV
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV
5,000 Meters Division 4 JV9:00 AM
2,500 Meters Middle School12:00 PM

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity1:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity1:30 PM
5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity9:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 11:48 AM, Thu, Sep 29

  (coaches)

 

 

Meet Info

Coaches, please download the following information:

Directions to the Portage Invitational (click on link for directions fromMapQuest.com)

2011 Time Schedule

8:15        Open 5K Race

Divisions 3 & 4
9:00        Division 4 Women 
9:30        Division 3 Women 
10:00      Division 4 Men 
10:30      Division 3 Men 
11:00      Division 3 & 4 Reserve Women 
11:30      Division 3 & 4 Reserve Men

Middle School
12:00      Middle School Girls 
12:20      Middle School Boys 
12:40      6th Grade Boys and Girls   

Divisions 1 & 2
1:00    Division 2 Women 
1:30    Division 1 Women 
2:00    Division 2 Men
2:30    Division 1 Men 
3:00    Division 2 Reserve Women 
3:30    Division 1 Reserve Women 
4:00    Division 2 Reserve Men 
4:30    Division 1 Reserve Men

 

Open Race Details

OPEN RACE REGISTRATION(click for link)


Date: Saturday, October 8, 2011
Time: 8:15 AM
Location: Portage West Middle School - Portage , MI
Distance: 5000 meters 
Cost: 
$15 pre-registered by October 5, includes an invitational t-shirt. There is an online processing fee by Active.com. 
$20 day of race, includes an invitational t-shirt.
Timing: All runners will be timed with ChampionChip timing, provided by Great Lakes ChampionChip.
Awards: Each competitor will receive a Portage Invitational T-shirt.

Note: We request that all participants in the open race are off of the course by 9:00. So that we are able to clear the data from the splits marks and finish line. Thank you for your help with this.

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division 4 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Spencer Nousain
15:52.1Concord
2.11Sean Kelly
16:10.6Saugatuck
3.12Casey Voisin
16:12.0Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.12Jeff Cherry
16:18.1Hesperia
5.11Nick Vanderkooi
16:35.9Fremont Providence C...
6.12Joel Calvert
16:36.7Hillsdale Academy
7.11Jacob Chovaz
16:47.2North Muskegon
8.10Cooper Terry
16:47.4 SRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9.12Mathias Waterstradt
16:49.3North Muskegon
10.9Jesse Hersha
16:49.7Concord
11.11Cameron Jones
16:52.4 SRHolland Black River
12.11Norman Emineth
16:52.7Potterville
13.11Michael Myers
16:55.2Kalamazoo Hackett
14.11Sam Comden
16:55.8 SRConcord
15.12Alex Benham
16:59.0North Muskegon
16.12David Dantuma
17:02.1Big Rapids Crossroad...
17.11Bryan Peoples
17:05.3Albion (Closed 2013)
18.12Austin Elluru
17:08.6Kalamazoo Hackett
19.11Alex Houston
17:10.4Grand Traverse Academy
20.9Jacob Hall
17:11.1Concord
21.10Travess Smith
17:13.9Hesperia
22.11Caleb Lindgren
17:14.1 PRGrand Traverse Academy
23.12Frank Moen
17:14.6 PRSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
24.12Ben Schilling
17:17.4Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
25.12Tyler Larson
17:18.9Potterville
26.12Thayer Lowe
17:23.2North Muskegon
27.12Daniel Pepper
17:23.8Dansville
28.9Sam Traver
17:26.7Potterville
29.10Zach Hudson
17:28.2Albion (Closed 2013)
30.11Tony Pineada
17:29.9 PRLawton
31.9Damien Halverson
17:33.4Hesperia
32.9Doug Hollett
17:35.4Kalamazoo Christian
33.11Austin Carlson
17:35.5Eau Claire
34.10Jim English
17:38.3Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
35.10Mason Nousain
17:38.4Concord
36.12Tyler Groenwald
17:38.4Bear Lake-Onekama
37.12Andrew Mumford
17:42.9Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
38.11Connor Bresnahan
17:43.8Kalamazoo Hackett
39.12Jacob Kohler
17:45.6 PRSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
40.12Peter Nelson
17:49.3Grand Traverse Academy
41.12Tyler Spencley
17:49.8Holland Black River
42.12Heath Ahlers
17:50.6Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
43.11Hunter Reed
17:54.2Eau Claire
44.9Joseph Britt
17:56.5 SRHolland Black River
45.10Clayton Springer
17:57.7Saugatuck
46.12Michael Bolton
17:58.5Hesperia
47.10Brett Howland
18:00.2Kalamazoo Homeschool...
48.12Ben Spencer
18:00.9St. Joseph Lake Mich...
49.10Aaron Kostrzewa
18:02.0 SRGrand Traverse Academy
50.10John Girven
18:03.1Bear Lake-Onekama
51.11Tyler Neu
18:07.4Concord
52.12Jonah Mathieu
18:12.8Kalamazoo Hackett
53.13-14Mitch Hoffman
18:14.5Grand Rapids Track C...
54.12Nick Neilson
18:14.9 SRHesperia
55.11Parker Eldred
18:15.7 SRMontabella
56.11Alex Schmidt
18:16.6Hudsonville Freedom ...
57.10Michael Elluru
18:17.3Kalamazoo Hackett
58.12Tanner Williams
18:18.7Concord
59.11Kyle Campbell
18:20.4Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
60.10Christian Watson
18:20.8Montabella
61.11Dylan Cage
18:26.7Albion (Closed 2013)
62.10Ryan Marquardt
18:28.9Hudsonville Freedom ...
63.12Nathan Chanski
18:31.8Hudsonville Freedom ...
64.11Hunter Murray
18:32.4Hillsdale Academy
65.12James Keyser
18:33.8Grand Traverse Academy
66.9Wesley Collins
18:36.3North Muskegon
67.9Lucas Smith
18:36.4 SRHesperia
68.10Eli Potter
18:36.5Grand Rapids Track C...
69.10Ruben Rodriguez
18:38.3Holland Black River
70.9Hunter Bell
18:40.0 PRDecatur
71.10Matt Clementz
18:40.1 SRCentreville
72.12Nathan Takacs
18:40.3Kalamazoo Hackett
73.10Shane Peterson
18:40.5Bear Lake-Onekama
74.12Patrick Brunner
18:41.4St. Joseph Lake Mich...
75.11Andrew Karttunen
18:42.0Potterville
76.11Galib Braschler
18:42.9Saugatuck
77.9Austin McQueer
18:46.9 SRGrand Traverse Academy
78.9Nicholas Gerhold
18:49.5Decatur
79.10Nicholas Newton
18:50.6St Philip Catholic C...
80.10Aaron Nutt
18:52.3Creative Technologie...
81.11Tyler Floering
18:53.9Grand Traverse Academy
82.12Mike Bieri
18:54.9Hesperia
83.11Harrison Dysart
18:55.6Capital Homeschool
84.10Henok Craft
18:56.1 SRHowardsville Christian
85.9Jared Bair
18:58.2Bear Lake-Onekama
86.9John Sweeney
18:58.9St Philip Catholic C...
87.10Jamil Short
18:59.2Albion (Closed 2013)
88.12Patrick Crawford
18:59.3Montabella
89.12Kyle Nettler
19:00.4Bear Lake-Onekama
90.10Alex Barto
19:00.9Bear Lake-Onekama
91.11Dillon Murray
19:01.6Hillsdale Academy
92.11Dan Simonds
19:04.8Kalamazoo Hackett
93.10Matt Miller
19:13.7Potterville
94.11Jacob Hainer
19:19.3Decatur
95.11Kyle Davis
19:20.0Centreville
96.9Benett Tomandl
19:22.1Creative Technologie...
97.10Mark Brandly
19:26.5Big Rapids Crossroad...
98.9Joey Allen
19:27.2Hillsdale Academy
99.12Sabeek Pradham
19:27.5Hillsdale Academy
100.12Ben Post
19:28.9Kalamazoo Homeschool...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jacob Hop
17:52.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
2.11Neil Bultman
18:01.3Grandville Calvin Ch...
3.12Michael Brecker
18:17.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
4.11Derryl Poynor
18:31.8Benzie Central
5.11Marshall Morehead
18:36.6Grandville Calvin Ch...
6.10Andrew White
18:38.1 SRNapoleon
7.10Jacob Pifer
18:47.8Shepherd
8.12John Berkemeier
18:51.6 SRJackson Lumen Christi
9.12Chad Elmer
18:55.8Stockbridge
10.9Andrew Hutchinson
18:56.1Shepherd
11.9Zane Brooks
19:01.2Benzie Central
12.12Adam Kaskinen
19:02.9Benzie Central
13.9Shayne Palmer
19:07.8Napoleon
14.11Jarryd Calhoun
19:08.5 SRDelton-Kellogg
15.12Tyler Carpenter
19:09.8Stockbridge
16.10Cody Gruss
19:10.4Shepherd
17.10Chris Dew
19:13.8 PRNapoleon
18.12Joshua Ericksen
19:14.0Shepherd
19.9Taylor Terborg
19:16.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
20.10Luke Driesen
19:20.6Flint Powers Catholic
21.12Brandon Dubois-Jones
19:24.3Flint Powers Catholic
22.10Ethan Ray
19:25.2Grass Lake
23.9Jhonathan Long
19:26.1Benzie Central
24.12Matt Busen
19:32.0Stockbridge
25.12John Imperial
19:32.8Jackson Lumen Christi
26.12Matt Alpin
19:33.9Clare
27.11Josh VanWyhe
19:37.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
28.10Anthony Fonzi
19:37.8 SRGrass Lake
29.12Nick Schulte
19:38.0Pewamo-Westphalia
30.11Casey Johnson
19:41.4Marlette
31.11Abel DeVries
19:42.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
32.12Brandon Farthing
19:42.9 SRNapoleon
33.10Jesse Holmes
19:46.7Shepherd
34.9Sean Corcoran
19:48.9Flint Powers Catholic
35.11Brandon Palmateer
19:50.0Pewamo-Westphalia
36.9Brayden Gruen
19:51.0 PRKent City
37.11Austin Olson
19:54.6Kingsley
38.10Daniel Lacroix
19:55.6 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
39.10Dylan Kelley
19:58.4Delton-Kellogg
40.9Valentin Casiano
19:59.9Watervliet
41.11Ian McVey
19:59.9 SRJackson Lumen Christi
42.9Tim Doetsch
20:05.0 SRNapoleon
43.9Ben Naimo
20:06.0 SRGrand Rapids NorthPo...
44.10Jeremy Sherwood
20:08.9Grass Lake
45.9Eric Johnson
20:10.8Flint Powers Catholic
46.10Jon DeSantiago
20:13.8 SRBangor
47.11Riley Crawford
20:16.0Clare
48.11Kevin Gorman
20:18.6Leslie
49.12John Booher
20:18.7 PRNapoleon
50.11Coley Newton
20:19.9 SRNewaygo
51.9Andrew Adkins
20:20.5Hanover-Horton
52.11Nathan Piersma
20:20.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
53.10Austin Minx
20:22.9Manistee
54.11Dylan Parks
20:25.6Bath
55.9Andy Hill-Carruthers
20:26.1 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
56.10Luke Olson
20:27.1Stockbridge
57.10Seth Groenveld
20:28.3Grandville Calvin Ch...
58.10Justin Keller
20:29.1Leslie
59.11Connor Szostak
20:29.4Flint Powers Catholic
60.10Steven Rantz
20:31.0 SRParchment
61.9Will Libs
20:31.9Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
62.9Graham Broek
20:32.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
63.11Jacob Smith
20:34.2Napoleon
64.9Kristopher Cavender
20:35.7Jackson Lumen Christi
65.11Topio Knutson
20:37.2Napoleon
66.11Leonardo Robles
20:43.1Hartford
67.9Andrew Blower
20:43.5Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
68.9Allan Dowling
20:44.0Hanover-Horton
69.11Nathaniel Tippett
20:44.1Harbor Springs
70.9Dallas Miller
20:44.8 SRNewaygo
71.9Tommy Brettschneider
20:50.5Manton
72.10Daniel Nowinski
20:53.3Jackson Lumen Christi
73.9Spencer Silveus
20:54.5 SRHanover-Horton
74.12Nathan Driesenga
20:56.8Grandville Calvin Ch...
75.11Michael Cannon
20:58.2Harbor Springs
76.10Tyler Spitzley
20:58.3Pewamo-Westphalia
77.9Jeremiah Parlette
20:59.8 PRBenzie Central
78.11William Ryan
21:00.6 SRConstantine
79.11Austin Ford
21:02.5Bangor
80.12Gabriel Fletcher-G...
21:04.0Bangor
81.10Payton Dunning
21:07.0Hanover-Horton
82.11Scott Haney
21:07.2Flint Powers Catholic
83.12Christian Glueck
21:07.4Newaygo
84.10Billy Clark
21:10.1Shepherd
85.9Lester DeMott
21:10.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
86.11John Gasparovic
21:11.2 PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
87.9Kyle Tolar
21:12.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
88.11Troy Burtchett
21:14.0 SRWatervliet
89.10Sean Yesmunt
21:15.0Shepherd
90.10Sam DeKryger
21:15.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
91.11Preston Terrell
21:15.3Flint Powers Catholic
92.12Brian VanCamp
21:16.1Flint Powers Catholic
93.10Zach Rozeboom
21:16.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
94.11Austin Wiskur
21:16.9Flint Powers Catholic
95.11Joe Sorenson
21:17.7 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
96.9Aaron Lawrence
21:18.6Jonesville
97.9Kevin Gould
21:20.4Flint Powers Catholic
98.12Jamie Hock
21:23.3Jackson Lumen Christi
99.12Nick Tidey
21:27.6Manton
100.10Craig Campbell
21:29.4Flint Powers Catholic
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters 6th Grade

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Shawn Hapenny
9:07.7 PROtter Creek
2.6Fraser Wilson
9:18.3 SRKent City
3.6Sam Terpstra
9:26.7Grand Rapids Christian
4.6Fernando Luevano
9:30.0 SRWest Noble
5.6Jackson Schooley
9:35.4 SRSouth Haven Baseline
6.6Dallas Mora
9:41.7 SRCedar Springs
7.6Avery Briddick
9:42.2 PROtter Creek
8.6Alec Vanderlugt
9:49.5Grand Rapids Christian
9.6Matthew Winkle
9:53.0Grand Rapids Christian
10.6Trey Stoner
9:54.5 PROtter Creek
11.6Charlie Schwarting
9:55.4 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
12.6JD Schroeder
9:56.9 SRRichland Gull Lake
13.6deontay Hinton
10:01.0 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
14.6Cian Johnson
10:02.8 SRKalamazoo Linden Grove
15.6Chris Taylor
10:03.5 PROtter Creek
16.6Joe Glubke
10:04.3 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
17.6Frank Gutierrez
10:06.5 SRWest Noble
18.6Levi Herb
10:06.8 PROtter Creek
19.6Steven Smith
10:08.0 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
20.6Jackson Henning
10:09.1 PRKalamazoo Linden Grove
5Casey Carew
10:14.0 SRKent City
21.6Evans Brown
10:15.0 SRKalamazoo Hackett
22.6Michael Craig
10:22.5 SRHillsdale Academy
23.6Zack Hamlin
10:24.1 SRAllendale
24.6Dominique Maestas
10:27.4 PRMattawan
25.6Chance Cooper
10:28.4 PROtter Creek
26.6Ryan Halloran
10:29.9 SRKalamazoo Linden Grove
27.6Keegan Seifert
10:30.9 SRSouth Haven Baseline
28.6Michael Zacker
10:31.8 SRNorthern Hills
29.6Seth Ansel
10:32.2 PRComstock Northeast
30.6Joel Wilson
10:33.1 PRCrossroads
31.6David Konold
10:33.9 PRMattawan
32.6Nolan Ballard
10:34.6 PRSchoolcraft
33.6Tommy Shaw
10:34.9 SRHarper Creek
34.6Tyler Simon
10:40.0 PRRichland Gull Lake
35.6Isaiah Stimer
10:44.8 SRPotterville
36.6Chandler Atterson
10:45.6 PROtter Creek
37.6Owen Gwyn
10:46.4 SRPortage Central
38.6Anthony DeKraker
10:48.0 SRSaline
39.6Chase Roebuck
10:51.2 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
40.6Rhys Chamberlain
10:52.2 PRConcord
41.6Ethan Nagel
10:53.3 PRHopkins
42.6Luke Uekert
10:53.6Grand Rapids Christian
43.6Greg Kettwich
10:54.2 PRConcord
44.6James Phelps
10:58.3 SRLawton
45.6Sully Rembert
11:02.9 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
46.6Nathaniel Berkley
11:03.2 SRPortage Central
47.6Jack Skidmore
11:03.7 PRBath
48.6TJ Kessman
11:03.8 SRConcord
49.6Ethan Koning
11:05.8Grand Rapids Christian
50.6Ian Beshears
11:06.1 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
51.6Noah Hoodhood
11:07.2Grand Rapids Christian
52.6Mitchell Dejong
11:09.6 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
53.6Lucas Zielke
11:10.0 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
54.6Garrett Robinson
11:10.6 PRPortage Central
55.6Alex Hazen
11:11.5 PRHopkins
56.6Garrett Jenema
11:11.5 SRTraverse City East
57.6Carson Gaden
11:11.8 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
58.6Jacob VandenHeuval
11:12.6Grand Rapids Christian
59.6Matthew Rock
11:12.9 PRSaline
60.6Jared Bylski
11:13.4 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
61.6Austin Hostetler
11:13.8 PRRichland Gull Lake
62.6Adam Whitton
11:14.0 SRSaline
63.6Eli Kilian
11:14.7 PRPortage Central
64.6Timothy Nelson
11:20.5 SRGrand Rapids Christian
65.6Clayton Dugan
11:26.8 PRBath
66.6Idrees Schieber
11:27.5 SRKalamazoo Linden Grove
67.6Alex Brantley
11:27.7 SRSouth Haven Baseline
68.6Keegan MacGeorge
11:28.8Allendale
69.6Aidan Delfuoco
11:31.7 SRSaline
70.6Keante Grays
11:32.1 PRTraverse City East
71.6Nevin Schuring
11:32.3 PRPortage West
72.6Joshua Applegren
11:32.9 SRParchment
73.6Rob Kurtz
11:33.1 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
74.6Nick VanderHoff
11:36.6 PRPortage West
75.6Jared Miller
11:38.3 PRMattawan
76.6Ty Siegfried
11:39.9 PRPortage West
77.6Sam Soper
11:39.9 PRNorthPointe Christian
78.6Spencer Brandt
11:40.2 SRPortage Central
79.6Brett Ulrich
11:41.3 PRMattawan
80.6Jacob Klimp
11:45.9 SRVicksburg
81.6Adam Holloway
11:47.0 PRLawton
82.6Michael Armistead
11:47.8 PRBath
83.6Parker Feraco
11:49.7 PRRichland Gull Lake
84.6Ethan Nilges
11:50.6 PRPortage West
85.6Jaron Stacey
11:50.7 PRSaline
86.6Carson French
11:51.9 PRMattawan
87.6Collin Hampton
11:52.3 SRSchoolcraft
88.6Adam Caplin
11:54.3 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
89.6Travis Alley
11:55.7 PRMattawan
90.6Sean Belke
11:58.0Allendale
91.6Martin Guzman
11:59.4 PRWest Noble
92.6Jack Sandstrom
12:08.5 PRMaple Street Magnet
93.6Patrick Gehringer
12:09.3 SRPortage Central
94.6John Parmenter
12:12.6Hopkins
95.6Joshua Williams
12:12.7 PRPinewood
96.6Nicholas Lockhart
12:15.9 PRMattawan
97.6Evan Weessies
12:16.8 SRParchment
98.6Justin Lary
12:17.2 PRPinewood
99.6Colin Eager
12:18.9 SRVicksburg
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Austin Horn
17:06.3Chelsea
2.12Cody Powers
17:30.1Grand Rapids Christian
3.11Jeff Peterson
17:38.9Grand Rapids Christian
4.10Mark DeJong
17:39.1Grand Rapids Christian
5.11Ben Snow
17:47.3 SRRichland Gull Lake
6.11Joe Consolla
17:50.7GR Forest Hills Nort...
7.9Zach Terpstra
17:55.3Grand Rapids Christian
8.12Gabe Stepanovich
17:59.9GR Forest Hills Nort...
9.9Mitchell Vredeveld
18:01.9GR Forest Hills Nort...
10.12Gordon Davis
18:04.1St. Joseph
11.9Benny Briseno
18:05.2Grand Rapids Christian
12.11Colin Jack
18:06.3GR Forest Hills Nort...
13.10J. Coleman Gibson
18:08.6Richland Gull Lake
14.12Brandon Wynsma
18:08.9Richland Gull Lake
15.12Ryan Curtis
18:09.1Richland Gull Lake
16.11Tristan Glenn
18:11.5Vicksburg
17.9Patrick Jonker
18:16.7Grand Rapids Christian
18.10Dave Doyle
18:19.1Linden
19.11Cody Alberty
18:20.8St. Clair
20.10Scott Schultz
18:23.1 SRLinden
21.10Nathan Snow
18:24.1Richland Gull Lake
22.10Paul Schneider
18:24.8St. Clair
23.10Caelan Deater
18:26.2Richland Gull Lake
24.11Jack Weykamp
18:27.3GR Forest Hills Nort...
25.10Ryan Parslow
18:30.0St. Clair
26.9Will Hough
18:31.4Richland Gull Lake
27.9Jim VanDyke
18:33.3Grand Rapids Christian
28.9Joe Vermilye
18:33.7 SRChelsea
29.12Conner Luymes
18:35.5Grand Rapids Christian
30.10Greg Ingle
18:35.7Mason
31.11Brian Wiegand
18:37.0Richland Gull Lake
32.9Ryan Torok
18:44.4Linden
33.11Alex Sias
18:45.0Cedar Springs
34.12Ben Gerken
18:46.1St. Joseph
35.11Lennart Huper
18:48.4Richland Gull Lake
36.12A.J. Mayer
18:49.6Ionia
37.10Nick Choryan
18:49.8Grand Rapids Catholi...
38.11Stephen Collins
18:50.4East Grand Rapids
39.12Josh Horton
18:51.0Mason
40.9Michael Prefontaine
18:51.2GR Forest Hills Nort...
41.11Chris Ryan
18:53.6Gaylord
42.11Jacob Rienstra
18:56.1Grand Rapids Christian
43.12Alex Smith-Jones
18:57.0GR Forest Hills Nort...
44.12Joel Norman
18:57.1Grand Rapids Christian
45.10Macon Boes
18:57.4St. Clair
46.10Josh Fontius
18:57.6GR Forest Hills Nort...
47.12Brian Whaley
18:58.9Richland Gull Lake
48.11Austin Golden
18:59.6Linden
49.9Nate Westenbroek
19:00.3Grand Rapids Christian
50.11Nate Jansen
19:00.9Grand Rapids South C...
51.10Noah Rick
19:01.9Spring Lake
52.10Jonah Horton
19:03.0Mason
53.11Sunny Karnan
19:04.2St. Clair
54.9Joey DeBoer
19:09.0Ada Forest Hills Eas...
55.11Eian Badger
19:09.3Grand Rapids Christian
56.9Drew Conley
19:10.0Ionia
57.10Morgan Boon
19:10.2Spring Lake
58.10Drew Hendriksen
19:12.4Grand Rapids Christian
59.10Paul Zamarripa
19:13.0East Grand Rapids
60.9Jordan Zamarron
19:15.8Ionia
61.10Dan Williamson
19:16.6St. Clair
62.11Logan Johnson
19:17.2Byron Center
63.12David Howson
19:18.5Richland Gull Lake
64.9Eddie McIntyre
19:18.6Allendale
65.11Toni Divic
19:19.8GR Forest Hills Nort...
66.10Ian Marzke
19:21.5St. Joseph
67.9Justin Jones
19:23.2Cedar Springs
68.10Chip Schmidt
19:24.0Allendale
69.12Matt Pfennig
19:26.3Grand Rapids Catholi...
70.11Harrington Boes
19:26.8St. Clair
71.9Isaiah Fox
19:27.6Grand Rapids Catholi...
72.10Adam Gizowski
19:28.0St. Clair
73.11Jacob Henley
19:30.7Gaylord
74.11Jesse Ruter
19:31.4Spring Lake
75.11Samuel Dykstra
19:31.4Spring Lake
76.12Chad Bradbury
19:32.3GR Forest Hills Nort...
77.10Miles Kelleher
19:32.4St. Joseph
78.10Tyler Schow
19:32.7 SRSt. Joseph
79.10Joe Clifford
19:34.9East Grand Rapids
80.10Andrew Stults
19:35.0Richland Gull Lake
81.11Stevie Drake
19:36.1East Grand Rapids
82.11Henry Spies
19:36.5Richland Gull Lake
83.11Devon Zenoby
19:36.5Spring Lake
84.12Johnny Risch
19:36.6East Grand Rapids
85.9Brendan Lenhardt
19:37.8Ada Forest Hills Eas...
86.10Zachary Drees
19:37.9Grand Rapids Catholi...
87.11Paul Kurian
19:38.2GR Forest Hills Nort...
88.12Conor Dietrich
19:38.9Linden
89.10Jake Wolffis
19:39.3Grand Rapids South C...
90.9Leland Robertson
19:39.6Grand Rapids Christian
91.11Keaton Safar
19:41.1Grand Rapids Christian
92.12Caleb Arends
19:43.0 PRFremont
93.10Dustin Sack
19:43.3Linden
94.10Josh Green
19:45.0Gaylord
95.9Tim Mayer
19:46.2Ionia
96.11Zach Derylo
19:47.3Ada Forest Hills Eas...
97.12David Gonzalez
19:47.5Chelsea
98.11Benjamin Hall
19:49.0GR Forest Hills Nort...
99.9Trevor Wisneski
19:50.3Grand Rapids Christian
100.10Hadley Gaines
19:50.5East Grand Rapids
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1 JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Mike Hauke
16:56.2Dexter
2.11Mark Cruickshank
17:07.9 PRRockford
3.12Jonathan Parker
17:18.2Saline
4.12Matthew Dow
17:20.0Saline
5.11Jesse Neal
17:25.0Hartland
6.12Justin Henry
17:26.7Saline
7.11Andrew Bruning
17:27.9Traverse City Central
8.12James Crowley
17:29.1Saline
9.12Connor Jewell
17:36.7Rockford
10.9Cam McAuliffe
17:38.1Traverse City Central
11.11Brad Carruthers
17:40.0Dexter
12.11Caleb Cuneo
17:41.4Rockford
13.9Kevin Hall
17:46.2Saline
14.12Connor Phelps
17:49.7Saline
15.10Sean Dew
17:54.2Saline
16.12Sam Schurkamp
17:56.2Grand Haven
17.10Blake Harrity
17:57.0Brighton
18.11Paul Chandler
17:58.1Saline
19.11Cody Stuive
17:58.9Hudsonville
20.10John Dolsen
17:59.1Saline
21.12Terrell McGee
18:01.1Saline
22.11Riley McCune
18:01.3Saline
23.12Alex Cramer
18:03.8Grand Haven
24.12Ryan Boxeth
18:04.7Saline
25.12Joe Friedli
18:05.0Traverse City Central
26.11Tige Pennala
18:05.4Hartland
27.11Dan Fonte
18:05.9Ann Arbor Pioneer
28.9Donavan Brazier
18:06.3Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
29.10Tyler Benore
18:06.8Temperance Bedford
30.9Mitch Switzer
18:08.9Rockford
31.9Spencer Schulte
18:12.7Traverse City Central
32.12Doug Halmi
18:13.4Rockford
33.10Ryne Weisenberger
18:14.6Pinckney
34.12Kevin Allport
18:14.7Saline
35.10Matthew Auvenshine
18:15.0Hartland
36.12Ryan Meyers
18:15.4Grandville
37.11Robby Frakes
18:17.8 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
38.9Jake Roncka
18:18.2 SRGrandville
39.9Jacob Johnson
18:20.7Ann Arbor Pioneer
40.11Tyler Aman
18:21.6Rockford
41.12Brandon Piotrzkowski
18:22.2Grand Haven
42.9Nick Johnson
18:22.9Grand Haven
43.10Tyler Smar
18:24.4 SRPinckney
44.12Soren Rothgeber
18:26.2Grandville
45.9Nate Schipper
18:26.4 SRHudsonville
46.12Nick Empey
18:27.4Dexter
47.9Luke Rotarius
18:28.6Hartland
48.11Dan Hagan
18:30.5Okemos
49.9Camden Bertucci
18:30.8Grand Haven
50.12Darryn Taylor
18:30.9Pinckney
51.10Matt Albano
18:35.1Rockford
52.12Kevin Leahy
18:36.2Traverse City Central
53.9Luke Bottomley
18:36.8Dexter
54.11Grant Flanders
18:37.8Okemos
55.12David Batterson
18:39.1Holt
56.9Isaac Harris
18:39.2Pinckney
57.12Eric Stephens
18:41.6Temperance Bedford
58.9Mitchell Parsons
18:42.1Grandville
59.11Drake Hullinger
18:43.4Caledonia
60.12Drake Packard
18:43.7Howell
61.9Ben Nicholas
18:43.8 SRDexter
62.12Jordan Rasico
18:44.2Holt
63.9Charles VanSumeren
18:45.0 SROkemos
64.12Aaron Plambeck
18:46.1Rockford
65.10Danny May
18:46.3Wyandotte Roosevelt
66.12Thacker Hisey
18:46.3Caledonia
67.11Patrick Dunn
18:46.8Saline
68.11Paul Parks
18:47.6Pinckney
69.12Taylor Berghuis
18:49.1 PRPortage Northern
70.9Colin Reichenbach
18:49.6Rockford
71.10Jack Wyatt
18:52.3Rockford
72.12Austin Scogg
18:54.5Rockford
73.12Christian Stone
18:55.7Traverse City Central
74.11Ryan Fischer
18:56.4Caledonia
75.10John Nocella
18:56.8Temperance Bedford
76.10Ben Rowley
18:57.0Pinckney
77.12Jacob Ackermann
18:57.0Caledonia
78.11Braden Soss
18:58.7Temperance Bedford
79.9Josh Weinmann
19:00.3Hudsonville
80.10Christian McAlvey
19:01.0Okemos
81.9Sam Lewis
19:01.5Rockford
82.10Will Norton
19:02.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
83.10Ancel Kalakailo
19:03.0Ann Arbor Pioneer
84.10Zach Hulliberger
19:03.5Holt
85.9Jimmy Seekamp
19:04.3Traverse City West
86.9Casey Hanson
19:05.4Dexter
87.11Christian Ramirez
19:06.0 SRBrownstown Woodhaven
88.10Harrison Pluta
19:07.4Portage Central
89.11Alex Farhadi
19:07.8Caledonia
90.12Stephan Doll
19:08.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
91.10Brad Fischer
19:09.7Rockford
92.9Dylan Vetter
19:10.7East Kentwood
93.10Kyle Harkema
19:10.9Holt
94.10Aidan Grabill
19:11.4Grandville
95.12Alex Thomas
19:12.1Howell
96.9Brian Stubelt
19:12.8Portage Central
97.11Isaac Anderson
19:14.5Kalamazoo Central
98.12Michael Kent
19:14.7Brownstown Woodhaven
99.11Tyler Leach
19:16.1Ann Arbor Pioneer
100.11Sean Pearce
19:16.2Wyandotte Roosevelt
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 4 JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Dillon Cook
18:44.0Hesperia
2.10Garrett Collier
18:45.1Concord
3.11Alex Prado
18:59.9 SRHesperia
4.11Shaun Collin
19:01.9Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.12Keith Smith
19:06.6 PRHesperia
6.12Dominic Cotter
19:59.0Kalamazoo Hackett
7.12Jerry Tozer
20:00.3 SRHesperia
8.10Chase Siersema
20:01.9 SRHesperia
9.11Alex Filiputti
20:02.9Kalamazoo Hackett
10.9Joey Hutchins
20:03.4Concord
11.11Robert Harding
20:10.7Kalamazoo Hackett
12.12Luke Bell
20:24.5Decatur
13.11Parker Sternberger
20:27.1Bear Lake-Onekama
14.9Michael Modert
20:44.7 PRHudsonville Freedom ...
15.12Matt George
20:57.9Kalamazoo Hackett
16.12Karl Meinema
21:01.2Kalamazoo Christian
17.11Thomas Dykstra
21:10.1Kalamazoo Christian
18.11Gregorio Hernandez
21:11.1 PREau Claire
19.9Tyler Swanson
21:13.5Holland Black River
20.10David Jacobs
21:17.2Hesperia
21.9Charlie Dales
21:22.6Kalamazoo Hackett
22.12Steven Verrett
21:32.8Bear Lake-Onekama
23.9Rohan Dandavati
21:36.5Holland Black River
24.9George Ronan
21:38.1Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
25.10Seth Harrington
21:39.0Bear Lake-Onekama
26.10Joe McKeweon
21:43.6Hesperia
27.9Peyton Kraus
21:45.1 PRHesperia
28.9Sam Brouwer
22:00.0Kalamazoo Christian
29.11Jonathan Kemp
22:04.1Potterville
30.9Collin Widger
22:13.1Kalamazoo Hackett
31.10Corey Zeinstra
22:36.6Holland Black River
32.12Michael Li
22:42.3Decatur
33.12Vernon Wilson
22:46.7 PRLawrence
34.12Skylar Heidema
22:58.5Kalamazoo Christian
35.9Justin Wade
22:59.5 SRDecatur
36.9Josh Ide
23:00.4Bear Lake-Onekama
37.10Tim Warford
23:05.5Kalamazoo Homeschool...
38.9Hunter Rosema
23:06.7Hesperia
39.12Taylor Medberry
23:19.8Centreville
40.9Joe Brouwer
23:22.4Kalamazoo Christian
41.9Christopher Eichberg
23:51.1 SREau Claire
42.9Alex Hess
23:57.2Eau Claire
43.9Vincent Frankowski
23:59.5Centreville
44.9Gerald Eipperle
24:17.6Bear Lake-Onekama
45.10Zachary Drake
24:26.7 SRCentreville
46.11Kai-Min Liang
24:35.6 PRHillsdale Academy
47.10Bryson Waller
24:43.1Bear Lake-Onekama
48.12Spencer Mayuiers
24:47.8Centreville
49.11Jacob Ronowski
24:53.3Potterville
50.9Josh Pourro
26:05.6 SRCentreville
51.11Luke Herdman
29:54.2Charyl Stockwell Aca...
52.10Joe Toso
30:14.2 PRLawton
53.12Matt Phinney
30:24.4Charyl Stockwell Aca...
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Buddy Brosky
8:08.9 PRSt Clair
2.8Matt Smith
8:12.4 PRGrandville
3.8Zac Wright-Fisher
8:20.6 PRNorth Muskegon
4.8Brock Eves
8:28.5 PRHillsdale
5.8Logan Kleam
8:31.7 PRWoodhaven-Brownstown
6.7Sammy Cornett
8:35.2 PRWatervliet
7.8Joey DeLuna
8:40.0 PRWest Noble
8.8Alberto Bonilla
8:40.3 PRWest Noble
9.8Nicholas King
8:43.4 PRMattawan
10.8Chris Oates
8:46.4Chippewa Hills
11.8John McCord
8:49.5 PRIonia
12.8Harry Chambers
8:49.8 PROtter Creek
13.8Jordan Anderson
8:53.6 PRBear Lake
14.8Dru Keith
8:54.9 PROtter Creek
15.8Kyle Coulter
8:55.2 PRBath
16.8Joe Barrientos
8:55.3 PRWest Noble
17.8Robert Payne
8:58.9 SRGrandville
18.7Case Trevino
9:01.1 PRBath
19.8Michael Bulinsky
9:01.1 PRBear Lake
20.8John VandenHeuval
9:01.4 PRGrand Rapids Christian
21.8Salvador Campos
9:03.4 PRWest Noble
22.8Alex DeLuna
9:03.4 PRWest Noble
23.8Matthew Hargrove
9:03.8 PRSaline
24.8William Chown
9:04.9 PRTraverse City East
25.8Brendan Daly
9:05.2 PRWatervliet
26.8Alex Everts
9:06.1 PRTraverse City East
27.8Joe Gullet
9:06.2 PRGrandville
28.8Jack Neeley
9:06.7Northern Hills
29.8Matthew Ring
9:08.1 PRSchoolcraft
30.8Alex Nevin
9:08.4 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
31.8Brian Blakenship
9:10.3 PRSaline
32.8Mitchel Coon
9:11.1 PRHarper Creek
33.7Jeremiah Davis
9:12.2 PRHarper Creek
34.8Austin Wicker
9:12.4 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
35.8Chad Corfixen
9:12.7 PRGrandville
36.8Jimmy Vanderbosch
9:13.3 PRTraverse City East
37.8Glen Luckhardt
9:14.0 PRSaline
38.8Brandon Vanosten
9:14.2 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
39.7Cole Trevino
9:14.3 PRBath
40.8Nick Hirschenberger
9:14.5 PRTraverse City West
41.7Jeremy Pletcher
9:15.2 PRWayland Union
42.8Andrew Shaw
9:15.6 PRPortage North
43.7Austin Lovett
9:16.3 PRRichland Gull Lake
44.8Noah Weigle
9:17.3 PRGrandville
45.8Andrew Koning
9:17.4 PRGrand Rapids Christian
46.8Joe Hughes
9:18.6 PRTraverse City West
47.8Will Rittenhouse
9:18.7 PRSaline
48.8Josiah Davis
9:18.8 PRSaline
49.7Aaron Milley
9:18.8 PRSaline
50.7Shawn Roncka
9:19.1 PRGrandville
51.8Ricardo Pizana
9:19.1 PRWest Noble
52.8Nathan Legault
9:19.5 PRNorthern Hills
53.8Brenden Streelmen
9:19.8 PRByron Center West
54.8Tony Cornejo
9:20.3 PRIonia
55.7Sam Brady
9:20.7 PRHillsdale Academy
56.7Jacob Begeman
9:21.8 SRPortage North
57.8Sean Crowley
9:22.1 PRSaline
58.8Chris Tyson
9:22.4 PRKalamazoo Linden Grove
59.8Will Berglund
9:22.8 PRGrand Rapids Christian
60.8Daniel Pfahler
9:23.4 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
61.7Luke Humphrey
9:24.3 PRSaline
62.8Finn Johnson
9:25.1 PRKalamazoo Linden Grove
63.7Brady Reynolds
9:25.5 PRCentreville
64.8Thomas Breazeale
9:25.6 PRGrandville
65.7Brendan Burns
9:25.7 SRTemperance Bedford
66.8Kyle Hamilton
9:29.7 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
67.8Randy Pienta
9:30.0 PRBear Lake
68.8Jorge Reyes
9:30.6 PRWest Noble
69.7Joe Mascari
9:31.1 PROtter Creek
70.7Trevor Bishop
9:31.2 PRSaline
71.8Matthew Kikkert
9:31.7 PRGrand Rapids South C...
72.8Patrick Fischer
9:32.2 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
73.8Matthew Ruge
9:33.1 PRRichland Gull Lake
74.8Jake Van Ess
9:34.5 PRIonia
75.8Reese Jones
9:35.0 PRWatervliet
76.7Augustine Siegel
9:36.5 PRHillsdale Academy
77.8Dakota Laurenty
9:37.1 PRDansville
78.8Jessi LaValley
9:37.8 PRWayland Union
79.8Greg Lingle
9:38.1 PRTemperance Bedford
80.8Jake Randall
9:38.3 PRGrandville
81.7Gabriel Walder
9:39.3 SRSaline
82.7Josh Eddy
9:39.5 PROtter Creek
83.8Jonathan Esqueda
9:40.1 PRWest Noble
84.7Erick Contreras
9:40.5 PRWest Noble
85.7Kelin Brown
9:40.6 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
86.7Bruce Kearschner
9:41.6 PROtter Creek
87.8Shayden Fisher
9:41.9 PRGrandville
88.7Conner Kellogg
9:42.8 PRGrandville
89.7Anthony Stewart
9:42.8 PROtter Creek
90.8Elliott Lipe
9:44.0 PRBath
91.8Tyler Laninga
9:44.9 PRGrand Rapids South C...
92.8Noah Bylski
9:45.6 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
93.7Trevor Sepanik
9:46.0 PRTraverse City East
94.7Isreal Lannin
9:46.0 SRTraverse City West
95.8Cody Jakiel
9:46.7 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
96.8Jason Gilder
9:47.4 PRGrand Rapids South C...
97.8Cole Verrett
9:47.8 SRBear Lake
98.7Evan Koerschner
9:48.5 PRSaline
99.7Ryan Talbott
9:49.5 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
100.8Stevie Kise
9:49.8 PRSaline
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Bryce Bradley
15:30.4Chelsea
2.11Connor Mora
15:39.9Cedar Springs
3.11Tanner Hinkle
15:45.5Mason
4.11Wuoi Mach
15:52.2Grand Rapids Christian
5.12Jacob Towne
15:58.5GR Forest Hills Nort...
6.11Alex Whitmer
16:14.0Mason
7.10Mason VanDyke
16:15.3Mason
8.12William Trice
16:16.3GR Forest Hills Nort...
9.11Leopoldo Burguete
16:16.3Culver Academies
10.11Joey Fici
16:18.3Vicksburg
11.12Connor Montgomery
16:19.9Ionia
12.11Luke Johnson
16:23.1Ludington
13.11Brice Brown
16:24.3Ionia
14.11Mowgli Crosby
16:25.9Ada Forest Hills Eas...
15.11Ryan Leahy
16:28.4St. Joseph
16.12Joe Cecil
16:30.3Mason
17.10Cody Smith
16:33.5St. Clair
18.11Roger Phillips
16:36.8Linden
19.10Charlie Felton
16:38.4St. Joseph
20.12Nick Whise
16:40.7St. Joseph
21.12Eric Veldkamp
16:42.1Grand Rapids Christian
22.11David Berry
16:44.6St. Joseph
23.11Brennan Shafer
16:46.1St. Clair
24.12Josh D'Haene
16:47.5DeWitt
25.12Andre Otte
16:49.1Grand Rapids Christian
26.12Joseph Beemer
16:50.0St. Joseph
27.10Alex Melinn
16:54.6Coopersville
28.11Brandon Winter
16:57.0Ionia
29.10Stephen Pfahler
16:57.6St. Joseph
30.11Matt Lennon
16:58.1Grand Rapids Catholi...
31.12Aaron Brooks
16:58.3Cedar Springs
32.10John Sattler
16:58.3Byron Center
33.11Evan Hendrix
16:58.5South Haven
34.10Cole Mertz
17:00.5Celina
35.11Jeremy Simon
17:01.8Richland Gull Lake
36.10Jacob Hanson
17:02.3Mason
37.11Dakota Hazel
17:03.0St. Clair
38.12Evan Gomez
17:05.3Ludington
39.12Grant Cook
17:05.5GR Forest Hills Nort...
40.12Zach Ailes
17:05.6 SRHolland Christian
41.12Evan Hoekzema
17:05.8Grand Rapids Christian
42.11Jonathan Coyne
17:05.9GR Forest Hills Nort...
43.12Chris Guikema
17:06.2Grand Rapids South C...
44.11John Dood
17:08.4GR Forest Hills Nort...
45.12Dallas Chase
17:09.2Richland Gull Lake
46.11Charlend Howard
17:09.5Gaylord
47.12Michael Potter
17:09.5Grand Rapids South C...
48.11Ben Engelsman
17:09.7Zeeland West
49.10Dillon Braun
17:11.5Ionia
50.12Kirk Bennett
17:15.1Linden
51.11Samuel Sly
17:15.7Richland Gull Lake
52.11Greyson Schultz
17:16.1East Grand Rapids
53.12Jack Stephan
17:16.4Ada Forest Hills Eas...
54.11Nate Kimble
17:18.5DeWitt
55.11Nate Fischer
17:18.6Gaylord
56.10Brad Hoekstra
17:18.8Allendale
57.10Ian Everitt
17:19.6South Haven
58.11Justin Harthorn
17:21.2Cedar Springs
59.11Leo Botello
17:21.9Fremont
60.12Ruben Cardenas
17:22.4Ionia
61.11Graham Elliott
17:22.8Linden
62.11Derek Tulla
17:24.9 PRThree Rivers
63.9Austin Sargent
17:27.2Cedar Springs
64.11Matt Plantinga
17:28.7Grand Rapids Christian
65.10Sam Butler
17:29.5Richland Gull Lake
66.11Alex Bray
17:29.9Cedar Springs
67.10Matthew Ritter
17:31.0Ludington
68.11Craig Hedges
17:32.0GR Forest Hills Nort...
69.10Cal Morgan
17:33.2GR Forest Hills Nort...
70.12Nick Wharry
17:33.7Ionia
71.12John Resch
17:34.3Ada Forest Hills Eas...
72.10Nathan VanderRoest
17:34.6South Haven
73.10Jacob Stubbs
17:35.8Chelsea
74.11Kyler Byker
17:35.8East Grand Rapids
75.12Sean Hrecho
17:36.1St. Clair
76.12Micah Warners
17:37.0Grand Rapids Christian
77.11Cameron Leist
17:37.8Coldwater
78.12Evan Parks
17:38.9Ludington
79.12Tanner Hostetler
17:39.4Richland Gull Lake
80.11Zach LeMieux
17:39.6Linden
81.11Andrew Cole
17:40.2Spring Lake
82.11Harris Allen
17:40.4 SRCulver Academies
83.12Derek Pease
17:41.6Celina
84.9Landrum Neer
17:42.7Culver Academies
85.12Ryan Regan
17:43.1Monroe Jefferson
86.12Alejandro Velasco
17:44.1Culver Academies
87.12Alex Karel
17:44.1Byron Center
88.11Jamin Lash
17:44.2Zeeland West
89.11Nathan Leonard
17:44.8St. Clair
90.12Sam Moughler
17:45.4Linden
91.11Grant Schlinz
17:46.1Allendale
92.11Ian Callison
17:46.2Gaylord
93.10Paul Pioszak
17:47.9Mason
94.12Danny Hughes
17:51.7Vicksburg
95.12Josh Kreslins
17:52.4Fremont
96.12Landon Potts
17:53.6Grand Rapids South C...
97.12Jake Pasternak
17:54.2Gaylord
98.10Jon Castle
17:55.4Fremont
99.10Hayden Waterhouse
17:55.7Vicksburg
100.11Austin Elliott
17:57.3Spring Lake
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Drew Woznick
15:38.3 SRRockford
2.12Nick Renberg
15:42.0Saline
3.12Zachary Kughn
15:43.3 PRGrand Blanc
4.12Ian McGinn
15:56.0Hartland
5.12Ahron Gunn
15:58.3Brownstown Woodhaven
6.11Jeff Bajema
16:02.3Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
7.12Spencer Bishop
16:02.5Saline
8.11Sean Pengelly
16:05.3Hartland
9.12Nick Costello
16:06.8Brighton
10.12Ryan Duff
16:08.4Grand Haven
11.12Russ Werra
16:18.9Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
12.12Timmy Jurick
16:20.1Brighton
13.12Michael Cox
16:20.9Pinckney
14.10Eddie Codrington
16:24.8Ann Arbor Pioneer
15.11Galen Burrell
16:25.1Ann Arbor Pioneer
16.12Thomas Meeker
16:27.3Mattawan
17.12Mason Przybysz
16:30.4Caledonia
18.12Jack Kelly
16:30.8St Edward
19.12Alex Gietek
16:31.9Hartland
20.12Adam Horace
16:32.0Temperance Bedford
21.9Logan Wetzel
16:35.5Saline
22.10Jareb Duggan
16:36.9Hartland
23.11Matt Koval
16:38.9St Edward
24.12Tyler Harney
16:40.7Rockford
25.11Matt Greve
16:41.4Dexter
26.12Tyler Partridge
16:41.8Brighton
27.12Schalk Vanniekerk
16:42.1Grand Haven
28.9Grant Fisher
16:44.0Grand Blanc
29.10Costa Willets
16:44.4Ann Arbor Pioneer
30.12Connor Couch
16:45.9Pinckney
31.12Taylor Neely
16:46.4Dexter
32.11Austin Benoit
16:46.6Rockford
33.12Kevin Carroll
16:47.0St Edward
34.11Carson Truesdell
16:48.1Grand Blanc
35.10David McKinley
16:48.3Okemos
36.10Daniel Bartkowski
16:49.0Okemos
37.11Tyler Delange
16:52.4Port Huron Northern
38.11Nathan Vorwerck
16:52.8Bay City Western
39.11Johnathon Derry
16:53.1Grand Blanc
11Justin Pippel
16:54.1Grand Haven
41.11Cody Freeman
16:54.2Grandville
42.12Zack Dutcher
16:54.2Dexter
43.11Grant Praschan
16:54.7Saline
44.12Brendan Gavitt
16:55.2Hartland
45.11Joe Wendorf
16:55.2Dexter
46.11James Nelson
16:55.5Temperance Bedford
47.10Cass Millenbach
16:55.5Grandville
48.11Max Shpilband
16:55.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
49.10Dillyn Foy
16:56.2Grand Blanc
50.12Jonah Laursen
16:57.1Traverse City West
51.9Matt Thomas
16:57.1Port Huron Northern
52.11Kieran Hall
17:00.8Traverse City West
53.12Eric Evans
17:02.5Brighton
54.12Jacob Nye
17:04.6 SRTemperance Bedford
55.12Chris Wernette
17:05.8Brighton
56.11Blake Wilson
17:07.8Battle Creek Lakeview
57.11Nicholas Tarsa
17:08.1Traverse City Central
58.11Jake Holwerda
17:10.1Hudsonville
59.11Chris Coles
17:10.8Rockford
60.12Andrew Pitcher
17:11.7Rockford
61.11Taylor Tafelsky
17:12.5Hudsonville
62.11Dillon Hanson
17:12.9Grand Blanc
63.10Turner Sale
17:13.4Grand Haven
64.9Devon Main
17:13.8Hudsonville
65.11Casey Aman
17:13.9Rockford
66.12Chans Head
17:14.1Pinckney
67.10Kevonte Rottier
17:16.7Caledonia
68.11Nick Aukerman
17:17.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
69.12Ben Crane
17:17.6Temperance Bedford
70.11Travis Sisovsky
17:20.1Grandville
71.11Alec Sullivan
17:20.4Portage Northern
72.11Anthony Lamus
17:21.2Saline
73.9Jack Twarozynski
17:21.7Grand Ledge
74.10Jack Lindsay
17:22.1Hudsonville
75.12Anwar Munye
17:23.9East Kentwood
76.12Aaron Bell
17:24.0Mattawan
77.12Matt Moss
17:24.5Traverse City Central
78.11Eric Jensen
17:25.4Ann Arbor Skyline
79.12Tim Bougher
17:25.5Dexter
80.10Daniel Kroth
17:26.5Okemos
81.10Nick Marquard
17:26.8St Edward
82.11Andersen Van Eck
17:27.6Grandville
83.12John Seelie
17:28.0 SRSt Edward
84.12Patrick Miller
17:28.7Howell
85.11Scott Stokan
17:29.0Port Huron Northern
86.12Dylan Fleisher
17:29.0Traverse City Central
87.10Patrick Wagner
17:29.5Howell
88.10Kyle Dotterrer
17:29.6Traverse City Central
89.11Logan Smith
17:30.2Temperance Bedford
90.12Tyler DuRussel
17:30.2Bay City Western
91.9Corbin Emery
17:32.1Grandville
92.12Cody Rowland
17:32.9Wyandotte Roosevelt
93.11Mike Navratil
17:33.2St Edward
94.11Alexey Vermeulen
17:33.8Dexter
95.10Ty Dickinson
17:33.9Port Huron Northern
96.12Patrick Carrier
17:34.5Holt
97.10Evan Williams
17:35.2Portage Northern
98.12Dylan Tarr
17:35.2Grand Haven
99.11Grant Aman
17:35.3Rockford
100.12Beruk Scarlett
17:35.7Okemos
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Justus Pinckney
15:40.4 PRGrandville Calvin Ch...
2.12Eric Edmond
15:52.4 PRFrankenmuth
3.12Josh Kersjes
15:54.9Grandville Calvin Ch...
4.12Simon Reidsma
16:01.0Grandville Calvin Ch...
5.11Zachary Nowicki
16:09.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
6.11Bryce Stroede
16:11.7Hanover-Horton
7.12Tyler Harrison
16:12.1 PRLeslie
8.10Zach Hardway
16:19.3Hillsdale
9.11Jacob Bowman
16:21.1Marlette
10.11Andy Bowman
16:24.7Marlette
11.11Chad Mrdeza
16:31.8 SRFlint Powers Catholic
12.10Will Wilson
16:34.2Kent City
13.10Nate Silvey
16:35.6Grand Rapids NorthPo...
14.12William Huddleston
16:40.9Benzie Central
15.12Brandon Beckman
16:42.2 PRChesaning
16.12Michael Sutton
16:44.6Harbor Springs
17.12Travis Clous
16:44.9Benzie Central
18.12Jonathan Harper
16:46.3Clare
19.12Brad Briner
16:48.1Jonesville
20.12Ben Kloss
16:50.4Harbor Springs
21.11Alec Armstrong
16:50.7Stockbridge
22.10Zach Wehner
16:53.7Schoolcraft
23.12Rob Kovach
16:56.4Chesaning
24.12John Forsyth
16:58.6Chesaning
25.12Kurtis Hall
16:59.8Shepherd
26.9Jake Keena
17:01.3Kingsley
27.10Kyle Allen
17:01.9Napoleon
28.12Rachi Sims
17:03.3Kingsley
29.11Jake Hall
17:05.2 SRFrankenmuth
30.12Brian Terry
17:05.2Hillsdale
31.10Karl Berkemeier
17:06.3Jackson Lumen Christi
32.11Andrew Rylaarsdam
17:06.6Grandville Calvin Ch...
33.12Dalton Moulton
17:09.8Napoleon
34.12Jon Phillips
17:09.8 SRHartford
35.12Mark Cornett
17:10.7 PRWatervliet
36.11Kage Johnson
17:11.7 SRJonesville
37.10Ismael Halaweh
17:11.9Benzie Central
38.11Charlie Ludlow
17:15.3Jackson Lumen Christi
39.11Dan Hausler
17:16.0 SRGrand Rapids NorthPo...
40.12Kal Caulkins
17:16.4 SRHillsdale
41.9Logan Jurgens
17:16.8Grandville Calvin Ch...
42.11Kirk Love
17:17.0Watervliet
43.11Greg Trierweiler
17:17.0Pewamo-Westphalia
44.11Blake Thelen
17:17.8Pewamo-Westphalia
45.12Derek Starks
17:19.5Shepherd
46.12Trevor McCready
17:23.0Newaygo
47.12Matt Lopez
17:23.5Newaygo
48.10Andrew Hayden
17:23.6Benzie Central
49.10Brock Thumm
17:23.7Watervliet
50.10Max Moreno-Gaft
17:23.9Benzie Central
51.12Kyle Losey
17:28.3Stockbridge
52.10Justin Prange
17:30.0Kingsley
53.11Alex Clark
17:34.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
54.12Nate Bookmyer
17:34.9Frankenmuth
55.11Jarret Deisch
17:37.3Manistee
56.10Patrick Soltis
17:37.7Jackson Lumen Christi
57.11Justin Kiewel
17:38.3Bridgman
58.10Matt Subject
17:38.9Leslie
59.9Austin Fillmore
17:41.1Stockbridge
60.11Paul Rankin
17:41.4Grass Lake
61.12Ryan Watson
17:42.5Delton-Kellogg
62.12Jarret Anderson
17:42.8Bridgman
63.11Joel Pennell
17:45.4Pewamo-Westphalia
64.12Nick Austin
17:46.4 PRGrand Rapids NorthPo...
65.11Brandon Frank
17:48.5Clare
66.12Aaron Hanchett
17:48.8Flint Powers Catholic
67.11Ian Turnwald
17:49.5Chesaning
68.11Josh Hutchinson
17:50.3Shepherd
69.10Hunter Nivison
17:51.7Clare
70.12Chris Beckman
17:52.7 SRNapoleon
71.11Chris Martinez
17:53.1Flint Powers Catholic
72.11Zach Haas
17:53.2Delton-Kellogg
73.12Forrest Williams
17:53.8Manton
74.9Ryan Gibson
17:54.9Jackson Lumen Christi
75.12Marcus Sura
17:57.4Shepherd
76.12Anthony Rickle
17:58.2Stockbridge
77.10Jacob Collins
17:59.4Chesaning
78.12Tanner Vida
17:59.6Clare
79.12Josh Fons
18:00.7Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
80.11Nick Thomas
18:01.3Bath
81.11Theo Haubold
18:02.1Hartford
82.12Austin Ketola
18:02.8Delton-Kellogg
83.9Tyler Wheeler
18:03.7Shepherd
84.10Tanner Droste
18:04.6Pewamo-Westphalia
85.10Steven Wiltse
18:04.7Leslie
86.9Patrick Lynch
18:05.6 SRWatervliet
87.11Jonny Bailey
18:06.9Manistee
88.12Derek Malakowski
18:06.9Schoolcraft
89.11Stephen Koster
18:07.8Grand Rapids NorthPo...
90.11Adam Bauer
18:08.1Napoleon
91.12Jake McFadden
18:08.7Clare
92.9Lucas Crisanti
18:09.5Hanover-Horton
93.9Ryan Silvestri
18:11.2 SRNapoleon
94.10David Watkins
18:12.8Bangor
95.10Dave Jones
18:12.8Constantine
96.11Alex Klein
18:13.6GR West Catholic
97.9Mitchell Lilley
18:13.7Stockbridge
98.9Levi Prater
18:14.7Leslie
99.10Peter Tierney
18:15.0Grand Rapids NorthPo...
100.9Caleb Barker
18:15.9Pewamo-Westphalia
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division 4 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Nicole Zeinstra
18:14.9 PRHolland Black River
2.12Alexa Rumsey
18:19.8Hesperia
3.11Shaley Albaugh
19:15.4Hillsdale Academy
4.12Heather Price
19:30.6Saugatuck
5.10Lauren Jenkins
19:31.6Saugatuck
6.10Taylor Smith
19:40.3Montabella
7.10Moriah Hill-Green
19:43.5 SRPotterville
8.10Kate McLain
19:44.7Kalamazoo Christian
9.9Abby Vermeulen
19:44.9North Muskegon
10.12Gabbie Bates
19:53.3Hesperia
11.10Ainslie Schenk
20:01.2 SRHudsonville Freedom ...
12.11Emily Witham
20:03.9North Muskegon
13.9Lucy Ankenbauer
20:08.8Kalamazoo Hackett
14.9Hannah Keyser
20:09.9 PRGrand Traverse Academy
15.10Lauren Zeerip
20:12.7Hesperia
16.11Ginny Hoch
20:18.0North Muskegon
17.11Sydnee Hubbard
20:19.5Concord
18.12Donna Aslakson
20:32.2Hesperia
19.11Jasmine Hall
20:33.7Hesperia
20.11Lauren Benstead
20:34.4Charyl Stockwell Aca...
21.9Avery Lowe
20:39.6North Muskegon
22.10Elena Ochoa
20:42.9Kalamazoo Hackett
23.9Abby Fifarek
20:43.5Grand Traverse Academy
24.9Keena Gilbert
20:44.3Bear Lake-Onekama
25.12Lauren Cody
20:48.1Lawton
26.11Hannah Meier
20:50.1North Muskegon
27.10Danielle Koepke
20:51.4Potterville
28.10Gabi May
20:58.2Decatur
29.10Maria Kavanaugh
21:00.1Kalamazoo Homeschool...
30.12Courtney Clark
21:05.0Concord
31.10Erin Munger
21:05.7Creative Technologie...
32.9Mary Tozer
21:08.6Hesperia
33.11Alysia Campos
21:13.3Grand Traverse Academy
34.9McKaya Groenwald
21:16.6 SRBear Lake-Onekama
35.10Molly Ritsema
21:17.2Grand Traverse Academy
36.9Meredith Predum
21:17.8Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
37.11Sophie Schuetze
21:21.9Grand Traverse Academy
38.10Shayla Neelis
21:24.0 PRConcord
39.9Robin DeClercq
21:25.7Kalamazoo Hackett
40.12Morgan West
21:25.7Potterville
41.12Charlotte Long
21:26.7St Philip Catholic C...
42.12Emily Malina
21:27.1Montabella
43.9Lizzy Ervin
21:29.1Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
44.12Jaylee Brown
21:29.3Bear Lake-Onekama
45.10Jessica Saldana
21:31.0Concord
46.9Carly Bunce
21:32.7Concord
47.11Kathleen Guytingco
21:35.6 PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
48.11Jade Murzyn
21:37.2Saugatuck
49.12Allison Jenkins
21:37.5Saugatuck
50.9Mara Johnson
21:38.1Capital Homeschool
51.10Rachel Gallagher
21:38.7 SRSt Philip Catholic C...
52.12Jacklyn Yates
21:41.9Hesperia
53.10Cecelia Rambadt
21:57.1 SRKalamazoo Homeschool...
54.11Elizabeth Ritchie
21:59.2Decatur
55.11Margo Predum
22:05.7 PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
56.10Amanda Arbuckle
22:11.0 PRDansville
57.12Autumn Odom
22:13.1Centreville
58.11Maggie Oblinger
22:18.0Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
59.9Allie Adent
22:18.7St. Joseph Lake Mich...
60.10Ellen Launstein
22:19.6Dansville
61.10Silver Driscoll
22:25.9Holland Black River
62.10Kelly Babcock
22:26.9Bear Lake-Onekama
63.9Anne Heidelberg
22:28.0Kalamazoo Hackett
64.10Rachel Clark
22:29.3Concord
65.10Kirsten Welborn
22:30.3Kalamazoo Christian
66.11Lauren Coffman
22:30.4Potterville
67.12Lindsey Kuster
22:38.5Howardsville Christian
68.10Sarah Miller
22:42.0 PRMontabella
69.11Monique Allen
22:44.0St. Joseph Lake Mich...
70.10Cammy Garvelink
22:44.3Saugatuck
71.11Victoria Killian
22:45.3Capital Homeschool
72.9Ellie Wilson
22:49.9North Muskegon
73.11Dhara Patel
22:51.5Saugatuck
74.9Hannah Atkinson
22:52.4Kalamazoo Homeschool...
75.12Sarah Payne
22:52.9Concord
76.9Alycia Peterson
22:53.9Bear Lake-Onekama
77.10Ashley Zimmer
22:55.9 SRKalamazoo Homeschool...
78.9Hannah Hubbard
22:56.0Creative Technologie...
79.12Francesca Bruschi
22:58.0 PRWest Michigan Lutheran
80.9Skylar Nelson
22:59.0Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
81.11Brielle Johnson
22:59.2North Muskegon
82.12Shaina McClain
23:00.9 SRCentreville
83.11Michaella Stone
23:01.3Dansville
84.11Christina Craig
23:01.8Hillsdale Academy
85.12Lauren Warren
23:02.2Holland Black River
86.12Meg Ryan
23:06.9 PRHillsdale Academy
87.11Paige Groom
23:09.9Potterville
88.12Kaitlyn Vanderkooi
23:12.3 PRFremont Providence C...
89.11Elizabeth Merz
23:13.3 SRHolland Black River
90.10Alicia Beck
23:15.8Creative Technologie...
91.10Katherine Nuter
23:16.7St. Joseph Lake Mich...
92.11Grace Vanenk
23:19.0Creative Technologie...
93.12Sarah Street
23:23.9Kalamazoo Christian
94.9Meredith Hengy
23:24.5Bear Lake-Onekama
95.10Claire Palmer
23:34.4Grand Traverse Academy
96.11Lindsey Dopheide
23:37.6Lawton
97.9Marissa Mohney
23:41.8Centreville
98.10Erin Gallagher
23:53.1Saugatuck
99.12Alyssa Barkovich
23:56.3Lawton
100.10Michaela Smith
23:57.0Creative Technologie...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 3 JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Autumn Kihnke
21:25.4Harbor Springs
2.12Amber Goodyke
22:00.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
3.9Alexa Wespiser
22:10.9Harbor Springs
4.12Kaytlynne Kerwin
22:12.9Kent City
5.9Jade Melling
22:14.6Hanover-Horton
6.11Mary Warsecke
22:18.0Benzie Central
7.9Emily Yoxheimer
22:20.7Jackson Lumen Christi
8.10Crystal Niewiadomski
22:21.7Benzie Central
9.10Hannah Sauter
22:27.1 SRJackson Lumen Christi
10.9Lindsay Kooy
22:30.1Flint Powers Catholic
11.9Kirsten Carew
22:33.5Kent City
12.10Venience Gretzinger
22:34.5Harbor Springs
13.11Anna Mydosh
22:36.8Jackson Lumen Christi
14.11Elizabeth Wallace
22:37.2 SRFlint Powers Catholic
15.9Keerstyn Bonner
22:41.9Grandville Calvin Ch...
16.10Catherine Daly
22:44.0Jackson Lumen Christi
17.11Annabelle Louisignau
22:44.7Benzie Central
18.10Raquel Besey
22:47.4Benzie Central
19.10Brandi Rohlfs
22:50.0Napoleon
20.11Miranda Besey
22:51.5Benzie Central
21.11Eileen Thoma
22:54.2 SRFlint Powers Catholic
22.11Kelsey Rochester
22:57.5 SRJackson Lumen Christi
23.9Samantha Campbell
23:01.3Hanover-Horton
24.10Ashton Arens
23:04.0Grandville Calvin Ch...
25.10Liz Booher
23:06.9Napoleon
26.10Alisha Clous
23:12.8Benzie Central
27.9Salix Sampson
23:15.7Harbor Springs
28.10Paige Sauer
23:17.9Benzie Central
29.11Nickole Wixson
23:19.5 SRLeslie
30.10Brianna Radionoff
23:20.8Benzie Central
31.9Emily VanVliet
23:21.3Grandville Calvin Ch...
32.10Erin Haagsma
23:21.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
33.11Chantilly Merrill
23:22.8Napoleon
34.12Katie Hrebec
23:28.6Jackson Lumen Christi
35.11Tayler Brown
23:28.9Bath
36.12Peggy Riley
23:34.7 SRJackson Lumen Christi
37.11Katie Prevost
23:37.7Jackson Lumen Christi
38.9Emily Hawkins
23:39.5 SRJackson Lumen Christi
39.12Emma Finkbeiner
23:43.6 SRHarbor Springs
40.9Colleen Flynn
23:56.7Schoolcraft
41.12Tonisty Dugan
24:05.9Bath
42.9Courtney Fargo
24:06.7Schoolcraft
43.11Emily Erickson
24:07.1 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
44.11Genevieve Thorrez
24:07.3Jackson Lumen Christi
45.12Alex Kiers
24:14.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
46.10Audrey Gruppen
24:16.6Grandville Calvin Ch...
47.10Rachel Schelhaas
24:17.5Grandville Calvin Ch...
48.10Kayla Knoll
24:19.0Frankenmuth
49.9Rachelle Locke
24:25.4Leslie
50.10Beth Hartley
24:26.6Jackson Lumen Christi
51.10Erin Meyer
24:29.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
52.10Emilie Schmitt
24:29.4 PRFrankenmuth
53.11Megan Hoop
24:30.2Jackson Lumen Christi
54.12Alyssa Pamer
24:32.3Kent City
55.11Taylor Nowicki
24:43.4Kent City
56.10Tessa Burch
24:44.4Benzie Central
57.12Kristina Barrett
24:46.2Frankenmuth
58.9Cassandra Damouni
24:47.8Flint Powers Catholic
59.9Shelby Blackford
24:52.0 PRLeslie
60.11Gabrielle Labioda
24:56.0Bath
61.12Zoe Zi
24:56.9 PRGrandville Calvin Ch...
62.9Bailey Barnes
24:57.3Benzie Central
63.11Keely Dunigan
24:58.3Jackson Lumen Christi
64.10Zoey Reightley
25:02.6Benzie Central
65.10Pearl Sattler
25:03.6Bath
66.10Richards Sarah
25:04.8Jackson Lumen Christi
67.9Kelsey Reddy
25:07.1Flint Powers Catholic
68.11Sadie Devoe
25:08.6Schoolcraft
69.12Leonie Schroeder
25:10.2Leslie
70.10Aubrey VanEerden
25:12.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
71.11Shayne Miller
25:16.5Newaygo
72.9Ashley Baron
25:16.7Manton
73.12Benedicte Cousty
25:18.1Schoolcraft
74.11Amanda Schumacher
25:18.6Hopkins
75.12Hedie Travis
25:25.5Shepherd
76.9Amanda Armstrong
25:34.5Flint Powers Catholic
77.9Erica Austin
25:35.5Kent City
78.10Emily Bean
25:37.2Leslie
79.9Ellen Osterhous
25:42.3Jackson Lumen Christi
80.9Brooke Mullin
25:42.3Flint Powers Catholic
81.11Melanie Flaherty
25:42.9 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
82.12Elena Ongaro
25:43.6 PRHarbor Springs
83.11Liz Jackson
25:44.3Delton-Kellogg
84.12Brittany Heffington
25:45.9Hartford
85.12Celia Forgacs
25:47.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
86.12Claire Eischer
25:47.6Frankenmuth
87.12Taylor Winnie
25:49.6Stockbridge
88.9Amanda Penninga
25:50.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
89.9Kiersten Meyerhuber
26:00.0 SRFrankenmuth
90.11Justine Steger
26:00.9 PRSchoolcraft
91.9Caitlin Brys
26:04.4Jackson Lumen Christi
92.11Kathleen Collingwood
26:12.5Benzie Central
93.11Kendall Richard
26:13.9Schoolcraft
94.10Karleigh Pleyer
26:15.5Hartford
95.12Julia Scherlin
26:17.9Manistee
96.12Jenni Gradowski
26:18.8Stockbridge
97.9Tiffany Welch
26:28.4Schoolcraft
98.9Alana Wagar
26:35.8 SRFlint Powers Catholic
99.9Casey DeLano
26:37.2 SRHopkins
100.10Tara Rule
26:52.1Hanover-Horton
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters 6th Grade

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Hannah Todd
9:53.9 SRChippewa Hills
2.6Sielle Kearney
10:08.0 SRTraverse City East
3.6Claire Loebker
10:08.1 PROtter Creek
4.6Anna Fischer
10:17.0 SRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
5.6Paige Newton
10:20.0 SRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
6.6Paige Carrigan
10:25.9 SRTraverse City East
7.6Veronica Bell
10:27.8 SRDecatur
8.6Adriana Belmares
10:33.0 PRWest Noble
9.6Jessica Zesiger
10:33.2 PRPortage Central
10.6Kaitlin Newton
10:37.8 SRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
11.6Samantha Saenz
10:40.9 SRConcord
12.6Alyssa Waite
10:49.5 SRLawton
13.6Michelle Ferdinands
10:55.4Grand Rapids Christian
14.6Margy Hunter
10:56.2 SRSaline
15.6Samantha King
10:57.7 SRMattawan
16.6Hayley Scollard
10:58.0 SRTraverse City East
17.6CarolAnn Brigham
10:58.1 SRConcord
18.6Aubrey Nespodzany
10:58.3 PRMattawan
19.6Paige Hadley
10:59.1 PRSchoolcraft
20.6Zenah Farhan
10:59.8 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
21.6Robyn Wood
10:59.9 SRChippewa Hills
22.6Mackenzie Babb
11:02.7 PRPortage Central
23.6Leigha Marzette
11:03.2 PRPortage Central
24.6Caity Swanson
11:03.5 SRKent City
25.6Veronica Azar
11:11.1 PRBath
26.6Abigail Wilson
11:12.0 SRSaline
27.7Mckenna Purdy
11:12.2 SRChippewa Hills
28.6Chloe Beyer
11:18.6 SRTraverse City East
29.6Kaitlin Rooksberry
11:18.7 PROtter Creek
30.6Maddie Pluta
11:21.8 PRPortage Central
31.6Eden Wild
11:25.0 PRRichland Gull Lake
32.8Payton Ethridge
11:25.8Chippewa Hills
33.6Mara Wilder
11:29.1 PRPortage Central
34.6Carrie Beilfuss
11:30.4 PRConcord
35.6Madison Unger
11:31.0 PROtter Creek
36.6Anna Sumansky
11:31.1 PROtter Creek
37.6Sydney Miller
11:32.2 PROtter Creek
38.6Lauren Kelly
11:32.6 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
39.6Kayla Webster
11:35.7 PRMattawan
40.6MiKayla Kindler
11:36.4 PRKalamazoo Hackett
41.6Amanda Fox
11:36.7 SRSaline
42.6Jessica Roth
11:38.5 SRPortage Central
43.6Kalista Hubbart
11:39.3 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
44.6Abby Weaver
11:42.4Grand Rapids Christian
45.6Alyssa Hobson
11:45.7 SRWatervliet
46.6Alex Moseley
11:46.4 PRCrossroads
47.6Kayla Mattieu
11:47.1 PRPortage Central
48.6Anna Nichols
11:47.2 PRSouth Haven Baseline
49.6Regan Slone
11:47.7 SRSouth Haven Baseline
50.6Taylor Jansheski
11:49.6 SRKalamazoo Linden Grove
51.6Hanah Miller
11:50.5 PRMattawan
52.6Maggie Finn
11:51.5 SRSaline
53.6Mary Ollis
11:53.2 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
54.6Lauren Charney
11:53.5 SRSaline
55.6Krystal Dugan
11:56.1 PRBath
56.6Camryn Ward
11:56.9 SRConcord
57.6Jerilynn Urton
11:57.0 PROtter Creek
58.6Nora Blanchard
11:58.7 PRTraverse City East
59.6Emma Berning
11:59.8 SRHarper Creek
60.6Gracie Brennan
12:00.1 PRKalamazoo Hackett
61.6Emma Engle
12:00.4 SRKalamazoo Home Schoo...
62.6Baille Zipser
12:00.5 SRTraverse City East
63.6Katelyn Erskine
12:00.7 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
64.6Ellie Hamilton
12:01.5 PRPortage Central
65.6Emily Ogata
12:01.5 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
66.6Annika Shoemaker
12:01.6 SRCapital Homeschool
67.6Isabel Goldenson
12:02.2 PRRichland Gull Lake
68.6Lauren Long
12:02.3 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
69.6Britini VanVolkenb...
12:05.0 PROtter Creek
70.6Kaitlyn Schwallier
12:05.7 SRChippewa Hills
71.6Alexis Marx
12:07.1 PRHarper Creek
72.6Lauren Singleton
12:07.6 PRLawton
73.8Jessica Bonner
12:08.7Chippewa Hills
74.6Sacha Polishchuck
12:10.9 PRBerrien Springs
75.6Alexia Nickerant
12:10.9 SRLawton
76.6Rachel Gubala
12:13.0Kent City
77.6Ryan Kik
12:13.3Kent City
78.6Anna Mayoras
12:13.5 PRPortage West
79.6Stephanie Labioda
12:14.6 PRBath
80.6Emily Sullins
12:16.2 PRHarper Creek
81.6Olivia Novak
12:17.3 PRParchment
82.6Jessica Begeman
12:19.5 SRPortage North
83.6Taryn Ortiz
12:21.2 PRPortage West
84.6Paisley Sipes
12:22.3Saugatuck
85.6Eva Patnoude
12:22.9 PRPortage Central
86.6Madi Gard
12:23.5Chippewa Hills
87.8Rhianna Haynes
12:23.9 SRChippewa Hills
88.6Claire Golder
12:25.5Grand Rapids Christian
89.6Lauren Heaney
12:26.5 PRParchment
90.6Kaycee Clough
12:26.6 PRBerrien Springs
91.6Syden Rotigal-Fine...
12:26.9 PRRichland Gull Lake
92.6Stephanie Suits
12:27.9Allendale
93.6Alyson Bixby
12:28.0 PRBerrien Springs
94.6Erin Maness
12:28.5Allendale
95.6Desiree Vergara
12:28.7 PRMattawan
96.6Maddie Wojcik
12:29.1 PRPortage West
97.6Meredith Borst
12:29.2 SRGrand Rapids Christian
98.6Sidney Schering
12:29.2 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
99.6Hailey Burch
12:29.3 PRHopkins
100.6Elizabeth Barwegan
12:31.3 PRVicksburg
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12AnnaJane Ward
20:45.8East Grand Rapids
2.9Sarah Lime
20:52.7East Grand Rapids
3.9Katherine Golladay
20:58.0East Grand Rapids
4.9Elle O'Connell
20:58.7 SREast Grand Rapids
5.11Carolyn Muyskens
21:14.3Grand Rapids Christian
6.9Katie Verhulst
21:16.5Grand Rapids Christian
7.11Liza Goodspeed
21:25.5East Grand Rapids
8.11Ashley Lang
21:35.8GR Forest Hills Nort...
9.11Kendahl Oberdorfer
21:38.7Cedar Springs
10.11Kate Conzelmann
21:42.3Grand Rapids Christian
11.12Mary Creswell
21:43.5East Grand Rapids
12.10Mackenzie Micho
21:44.3East Grand Rapids
13.10Maria Foley
21:45.9Richland Gull Lake
14.12Scotland Gourley
21:48.9East Grand Rapids
15.10Kat Jonker
21:50.4Grand Rapids Christian
16.9Sophie Blanchard
21:52.3East Grand Rapids
17.9Margo McLain
21:55.3East Grand Rapids
18.12Lora Huizingh
21:55.4Grand Rapids South C...
19.11Ally Eardley
21:56.6 SREast Grand Rapids
20.10Emma Morren
22:00.7Grand Rapids South C...
21.11Courtney Smith
22:03.2East Grand Rapids
22.12Carolyn Wilcox
22:03.8Grand Rapids Christian
23.9Sarah Wheeler
22:07.6Zeeland West
24.9Abi Cihlar
22:14.5St. Joseph
25.12Morgan Pohlad
22:19.5Grand Rapids South C...
26.11Hannah Dear
22:20.6East Grand Rapids
27.11Katie Hollemans
22:22.1GR Forest Hills Nort...
28.9Anna Fabrizio
22:26.2East Grand Rapids
29.11Emma Hardiman
22:29.3Richland Gull Lake
30.9Julia Dozeman
22:29.3East Grand Rapids
31.11Mary Kate Davis
22:29.9East Grand Rapids
32.12Lindsay Elenbaas
22:30.1Grand Rapids South C...
33.11Abi Whitford
22:30.5GR Forest Hills Nort...
34.10Emma Mitchell
22:31.8Spring Lake
35.12Hanneke Veldhuijzen
22:32.0 SRGrand Rapids South C...
36.10Dana Rector
22:33.9East Grand Rapids
37.9Taylor Elenbaas
22:36.7Zeeland West
38.11Elizabeth Lane
22:43.0Richland Gull Lake
39.12Claire Lambert
22:43.5Grand Rapids Christian
40.11Stephanie Smith
22:44.1Richland Gull Lake
41.9Shayne Mann
22:45.0Cedar Springs
42.11Sara Helder
22:49.4Holland Christian
43.10Bailey Stark
22:50.7Richland Gull Lake
44.11Shelby Tuthill
22:52.3East Grand Rapids
45.12Dorthea Leisman
22:53.2Grand Rapids Christian
46.9Annika Damstra
22:54.5East Grand Rapids
47.10Maddy Karsten
22:56.2East Grand Rapids
48.11Cathy Baxter
22:57.2 SREast Grand Rapids
49.9Anna Clousing
22:57.8Grand Rapids South C...
50.11Chloe Early
22:58.7East Grand Rapids
51.12Georgiana Klem
22:59.1Spring Lake
52.11Martha Bogo
23:03.7East Grand Rapids
53.10Annie Morren
23:11.7Grand Rapids South C...
54.11Audra Boorsma
23:12.8Grand Rapids South C...
55.9Cydney VanHoven
23:14.1East Grand Rapids
56.9Natalie Schuster
23:19.2Allendale
57.9Jenna Oetman
23:19.3Grand Rapids South C...
58.11Samantha Danielson
23:20.2Spring Lake
59.10Jessica Grost
23:20.5DeWitt
60.11Allie Veltkamp
23:21.4Cedar Springs
61.10Jenna Decker
23:22.3Grand Rapids Christian
62.11Erin Bargo
23:26.1Richland Gull Lake
63.12Jessica Bussa
23:28.5Allendale
64.11Jennie DeBlanc
23:29.9Spring Lake
65.10Nicole Conigliaro
23:30.2St. Clair
66.10Gabby Bosworth
23:31.7Grand Rapids Christian
67.9Paige Gaudard
23:34.9Richland Gull Lake
68.10Molly Blanchard
23:35.7Marshall
69.10Krissi Albee
23:36.5 SRSt. Joseph
70.10Bethany Bartlett
23:36.5Ada Forest Hills Eas...
71.12Kelsey Kippe
23:36.6Spring Lake
72.10Elise Decker
23:37.1Grand Rapids Christian
73.9Emily Shaft
23:37.9Cedar Springs
74.10Natalie Knauf
23:39.6DeWitt
75.10Ellen Seidell
23:40.1Gaylord
76.10Lauren Becker
23:40.2Marshall
77.9Sophie Calhoun
23:40.7Richland Gull Lake
78.11Megan Leuschner
23:40.9Holland Christian
79.9Madeline Longstreet
23:42.6Grand Rapids South C...
80.10Mirela Klem
23:43.3Spring Lake
81.10Noelle Knee
23:46.7GR Forest Hills Nort...
82.12Kristen Bielema
23:47.3Grand Rapids Christian
83.12Emma Bykerk
23:49.3Grand Rapids South C...
84.10Kelsey Dietrich
23:49.5Linden
85.9Molly Griffin
23:49.9East Grand Rapids
86.12Emma Bisgaard
23:53.7Marshall
87.12Alison Reilly
23:56.4East Grand Rapids
88.11Anna Michmerhuizen
23:57.1Holland Christian
89.10Bridget Cook
24:00.5St. Joseph
90.10Mia Wackley
24:02.9East Grand Rapids
91.11Sydney Chaney
24:03.6Spring Lake
92.10Hannah Jendreizik
24:04.4Spring Lake
93.11Alanna Johnston
24:06.6 PRGaylord
94.11Lindsey Rich
24:09.7GR Forest Hills Nort...
95.11Megan Stempky
24:10.2Gaylord
96.9Katherine Slajus
24:10.9Spring Lake
97.10Charlotte Hooker
24:14.2East Grand Rapids
98.11Sammi Morren
24:14.3Grand Rapids South C...
99.9Jenna Gadille
24:15.0 SRCarleton Airport
100.10Sarah Stackhouse
24:15.9 PRCulver Academies
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1 JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Kelly Hall
20:23.8Saline
2.9Erin Lipp
20:27.8Traverse City Central
3.9Maegan Roach
20:30.8Rockford
4.11Mara Van Sickle
20:32.5 SRSaline
5.9Graceanne Tarsa
20:41.4Traverse City Central
6.10Kaileigh Keller
20:47.7Saline
7.11Samantha Szuminski
20:54.2Saline
8.12Anna Krueger
21:03.4Traverse City Central
9.10Ashley Rice
21:04.4Grand Haven
10.12Rachel Schutter
21:09.7Hudsonville
11.9Madison Ostergren
21:10.8Traverse City Central
12.10Claire Sorace
21:11.1Traverse City Central
13.9Brianna Heidema
21:17.3 PRHudsonville
14.9Natalie Napolillo
21:23.2Rockford
15.9Danielle Rathfon
21:25.5Saline
16.12Annica Wyskochil
21:26.8Traverse City Central
17.10Joy Reist
21:35.9Traverse City Central
18.9Hailey Burns
21:36.8Temperance Bedford
19.11Erin Fitch
21:42.4Saline
20.11Madie Fisher
21:43.9Grandville
21.12Kelly Richart
21:44.8Saline
22.9Lindsey Smith
21:45.8 SRHudsonville
23.10Jenny Kise
21:49.2Saline
24.10Kendall Minor
21:50.7Traverse City Central
25.9Hannah Hazelbach
21:53.0Caledonia
26.9Emily Braid
21:54.0Hartland
27.11Jordan Vickery
21:55.2Rockford
28.10Jennie Baker
21:59.4Traverse City Central
29.10Marissa McGahan
22:03.1Brighton6:46 14:10
30.10Alexa Jense
22:04.0Hudsonville
31.9Maja Hill
22:06.2Rockford
32.11Kelli Eddie
22:08.1Grandville
33.11Coleen Conroy
22:08.7Rockford
34.10Donna Kert
22:09.8Hartland
35.12Katie McCabe
22:10.3Rockford
36.9Kayla Chmiel
22:11.3Temperance Bedford
37.12Emily Walwood
22:11.5Grand Haven
38.11Kelsey Peterson
22:11.9Grandville
39.10Rachel Eikenberry
22:12.6Grand Haven
40.10Sara Jacobs
22:13.2Grand Haven
41.10Abbie Rossman
22:13.3Caledonia
42.11Kailey Mattarella
22:15.1Traverse City Central
43.11Rylee Hanson
22:17.6Dexter
44.12Morgan Crocker
22:18.1Traverse City Central
45.9Katie Bules
22:18.4Temperance Bedford
46.11Takkara Griffin
22:19.5Pinckney
47.9Abigail Reava
22:22.7Grandville
48.9Tressa Bathke
22:28.6Grand Haven
49.11Lauren Gilbert
22:30.1Brighton6:51 14:15
50.10Sam Kassmakis
22:32.8Temperance Bedford
51.10McKenna Mahacek
22:35.0Grand Haven
52.10Shelby Dear
22:36.9Caledonia
53.10Emily Woods
22:39.3Temperance Bedford
54.10Bekki Reneker
22:41.8Grandville
55.9Morgan Culp
22:43.3 SRTraverse City West
56.12Becca Barrone
22:43.6Grand Haven
57.10Lauren Bruno
22:45.4Traverse City Central
58.12Madison Bluemel
22:45.9Traverse City Central
59.9Alyssa Ohanesian
22:46.6Traverse City West
60.11Amanda Schultz
22:47.2Grand Ledge
61.9Aubrey Krueger
22:51.3Traverse City Central
62.9Caitlyn Freshour
22:52.9Hartland
63.10Emily Davis
22:54.2Temperance Bedford
64.9Maya Aronoff
22:54.9Okemos
65.12Annika Kock
22:59.3Traverse City West
66.12Beth Steenwyk
22:59.8Hudsonville
67.11Allison Reichenbach
23:04.1Rockford
68.11Carolyn Leung
23:06.4Hartland
69.10Taylor DeWitt
23:06.8Grand Haven
70.11Kallie Malone
23:09.2Brighton6:52 14:43
71.11Samantha Rineman
23:11.2Howell
72.11Hailey Lamb
23:13.1Howell
73.10Cassie Klocek
23:13.7Dexter
74.9Shania Hawker
23:14.9Pinckney
75.10Sophie Christie
23:16.1Caledonia
76.9Haley Dole
23:17.3Traverse City West
77.11Lydia Devoogd
23:18.1Caledonia
78.11Iesha Robinson
23:18.2Traverse City West
79.11Meridith Spohler
23:19.3Temperance Bedford
80.12Maddie Cleghorn
23:20.7Grand Haven
81.11Kristin Green
23:20.9Saline
82.10Kelli Johnson
23:21.0Pinckney
83.11Tegan Chesney
23:23.1Brighton7:02 14:53
84.10Riley Hall
23:24.9Traverse City West
85.10Megan Chrisman
23:26.4Rockford
86.12Briana Terry
23:27.0 SREast Kentwood
87.10Becca Featherston
23:28.8Rockford
88.11Haley Henson
23:29.4 SRBrownstown Woodhaven
89.9Kelly Myers
23:34.1Grandville
90.11Shelby Raymo
23:34.3Temperance Bedford
91.11Kayla Cragg
23:38.9Traverse City Central
92.11Kaitlin Halonen
23:42.1Hartland
93.9Anna Peterson
23:43.1Brighton6:49 14:53
94.10Laura Conley
23:43.2Portage Northern
95.9Shannon Brummeler
23:44.2Rockford
96.9Chelsea Bauders
23:44.6Temperance Bedford
97.10Courtney Hall
23:45.0Pinckney
98.12Alexis Stanton
23:45.4Jenison
99.10Marissa Butler
23:47.6Dexter
100.9Corinne Schrotenboer
23:49.6Traverse City West
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 4 JV

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Haley Wiseman
21:45.1Hesperia
2.9Kaycee Jackson
22:24.7Hesperia
3.9Baily Majersky
22:26.1Hesperia
4.12Meagan Lavin
22:35.5Hesperia
5.12Lauren Poolman
23:47.2Saugatuck
6.12Danielle Ward
23:48.7 SRBear Lake-Onekama
7.12Allison Mahn
23:59.0North Muskegon
8.9Veronica Cousino
24:35.5Concord
9.9Isabelle Van Wieren
25:03.7Saugatuck
10.11Taylor Anderson
25:37.8Bear Lake-Onekama
11.9Mary Cappelletti
25:41.6Saugatuck
12.11Katelyn Keister
25:51.9Lawton
13.9Jennifer Kelly
25:53.4Saugatuck
14.11Hannah Mayuiers
26:22.9Centreville
15.11Sarah La Force
26:40.9 PRKalamazoo Homeschool...
16.11Molly Stephanak
26:46.6Kalamazoo Hackett
17.9Nora Gibes
26:48.4Kalamazoo Homeschool...
18.9Britani Wilson
27:19.5Concord
19.12Katie Hoopes
27:27.0North Muskegon
20.10Kat Tyson
27:37.5North Muskegon
21.11Thalia Carrizales
27:58.1Lawton
22.12Harlie Sherman
28:08.0Centreville
23.10Ali Gowin
28:34.4Hesperia
24.12Evelyn Saucier
28:38.2Kalamazoo Hackett
25.11Alicia Jewell
28:39.4Lawton
26.11Alyssa Kozal
29:36.4Kalamazoo Hackett
27.10Sarahkate Derrington
29:39.1Kalamazoo Hackett
28.11Annie Morrison
30:37.0Kalamazoo Hackett
29.9Catilyn McDonald
30:37.8 PRHudsonville Freedom ...
30.12Sarah Christ
30:39.4Kalamazoo Hackett
31.11Jessica Farrer
31:08.4Kalamazoo Hackett
32.9Liana Besley
31:15.9 SRHudsonville Freedom ...
33.11Esther Hubbard
31:48.9Creative Technologie...
34.12Lindsey Kelley
32:00.4 SRCentreville
35.10Bailey Kelley
34:11.5Centreville
36.10Macy Potter
34:49.8Capital Homeschool
Provided by Athletic.net

2,500 Meters Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Gillian Walter
9:18.3 PRSaline
2.8Ally Nyboer
9:34.1 PRGrandville
3.8Haleigh Cummings
9:35.0 PRSaline
4.8Alison McLean
9:39.0 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
5.8Savanna Bosworth
9:43.3 PRGrandville
6.8Keeliegh Stigall
9:43.8 PROtter Creek
7.8Erin O'Keefe
9:46.1 PRNorth Muskegon
8.8Anna Nagy
9:48.6 PROtter Creek
9.8Gabby Tavolacci
9:51.9 PRWatervliet
10.8Alexa Vanderhoff
9:53.6 PRPortage West
11.8Hannah Cummings
9:55.2 SRSaline
12.8Karin Lee
9:55.6 PRByron Center West
13.8Taylor Olson
9:56.5 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
14.7Sydney Cason
9:58.1 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
15.7Hannah Bunch
9:58.6 PROtter Creek
16.8Madyson Basch
9:58.9 PRTraverse City East
17.8Megan Riegle
10:00.9 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
18.7Maggie Farrell
10:01.4 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
19.8Cayla Schlaff
10:02.5 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
20.7Shaylee McAuliffe
10:03.4 PRTraverse City East
21.8Ali Chioda
10:03.4 PRVicksburg
22.7Courtney Miars
10:03.7 PRGrandville
23.8Yvette Rojas
10:04.4 PRWest Noble
24.8Emily Driscoll
10:07.4 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
25.8Sammie Mikolitis
10:07.5Saugatuck
26.8Jessica Vazquez
10:09.9 SRWest Noble
27.7Paige Miller
10:10.2 PRIonia
28.8Lindsey Brown
10:11.5 PRBath
29.8Lillie Phelps
10:12.1 PRSaline
30.8Alyssia Welch
10:13.9 PRIonia
31.8Hannah Vanbever
10:14.0 PROtter Creek
32.7Grace Clark
10:15.0 PRConcord
33.8Claire Brouwer
10:15.2 PRGrand Rapids Christian
34.7Catherine Stone
10:15.3 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
35.8Serena Lebo
10:16.5 PRIonia
36.8Faith Brown
10:17.0 PRBath
37.8Brittney Johnson
10:17.1 PRWatervliet
38.8Lily Fell
10:18.7 SRRichland Gull Lake
39.8Heidi Mattick
10:20.2 SROtter Creek
40.8Amanda Sorokin
10:20.3 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
41.8Mikala Kohtz
10:21.0 PRWayland Union
42.8Savannah Halfmann
10:21.8 PRBath
43.7Kelsey Billingsley
10:23.4 PRBath
44.8Jensen McEldowney
10:24.4 PRLumen Christi
45.8Medra Stone
10:24.4 PRGrandville
46.7Jordan McGinnis
10:24.5 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
47.7Jessie Sullivan
10:25.1 PRBath
48.7Kit Huffman
10:25.4 SRSaugatuck
49.8Megan Rossiter
10:28.1 PRNorth Muskegon
50.8Hannah Bornamann
10:28.3 PRMattawan
51.7Alexa Libstorff
10:28.9 SRTemperance Bedford
52.8Ana Swanson
10:28.9Kent City
53.8Clare Newhall
10:29.1 PRByron Center West
54.7Isabella Garcia
10:29.2 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
55.8Lydia Soper
10:30.2 PRNorthPointe Christian
56.8Sydney Smith
10:30.3 PREast Grand Rapids
57.8Rachel Gohn
10:31.6Allendale
58.8Grace Ness
10:32.1 PRWest Noble
59.7Alexis Harpel
10:32.3 SRTemperance Bedford
60.7Tori Verhulst
10:32.6 SRGrand Rapids Christian
61.7Hannah Warners
10:32.7 PRGrand Rapids Christian
62.8Alexa Reyst
10:32.8 PRSaline
63.7Layna Steele
10:35.0 PRVicksburg
64.8Charlotte Etienne
10:35.3 PREast Grand Rapids
65.7Mackenzie Carano
10:36.8 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
66.8Emily Altwies
10:37.1 PRTemperance Bedford
67.8Elizabeth Trausch
10:38.3 PROtter Creek
68.8Josephine Hardman
10:39.5 PRNorth Muskegon
69.8Anna Laffrey
10:39.5 PREast Grand Rapids
70.8Katya Bohatch
10:40.7Northern Hills
71.8Holly Treber
10:41.8 PRSaline
72.7Ana Kahmark
10:41.8 PRPortage Central
73.7Megan Hemstreet
10:44.4 PRPortage Central
74.7Kylan Winchester
10:44.6Hopkins
75.7Taylor Moralez
10:44.9 PRHolland Christian
76.8Stephanie Solarsano
10:45.0Allendale
77.8Lyndsi Bremer
10:45.2Allendale
78.8Erin Brink
10:45.2Calvin Christian
79.8Lillian Venema
10:45.4 PRVicksburg
80.7Ashlyn Schafer
10:46.2 PRWayland Union
81.7Gabby Brandonisio
10:46.5 PRConcord
82.8Shannon Fiegel
10:46.7 PRTraverse City East
83.8Courtney Stewart
10:47.8 PRTraverse City East
84.7Corynn Christjansen
10:48.2 PROtter Creek
85.7Alex Schweitzer
10:48.5 PRTraverse City East
86.7Ashley Wagenhauser
10:49.6 SRTemperance Bedford
87.8Stevie Triesenberg
10:50.7 PREast Grand Rapids
88.7Brooklyn Walker
10:51.0 PRBuchanan
89.7Jasmine Wells
10:51.1Allendale
90.8Jessica Benore
10:51.6 PRTemperance Bedford
91.7Kaylee Mayberry
10:51.9 PRByron Center West
92.8Phoebe Pontious
10:51.9 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
93.8Jessica Eddings
10:52.4 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
94.7McKenna O'Shea
10:52.6 PRLumen Christi
95.7Brittney Ludwig
10:53.2 PRWayland Union
96.8Madalyn Spohler
10:53.3 SRTemperance Bedford
97.8Alyssa Lowe
10:53.5 PRTemperance Bedford
98.8Meghan Buckingham
10:53.7 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
99.8Tess Wilson
10:54.7 PRNorth Muskegon
100.7Hannah Aten
10:54.9Allendale
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Julia Bos
17:32.5Grand Rapids Christian
2.9Kenzie Weiler
17:54.6Cedar Springs
3.12Ali Wiersma
17:58.9Allendale
4.12Rachele Schulist
18:45.8Zeeland West
5.12Hannah Fleck
18:59.9Celina
6.11Brittany Beeler
19:00.0Spring Lake
7.11Katie Weiler
19:13.4Cedar Springs
8.12Kassidy Clark
19:18.7East Grand Rapids
9.9Emily Starck
19:20.8Remus Chippewa Hills
10.9Alexis Miller
19:21.1Grand Rapids South C...
11.10Sydney Elmer
19:21.8Linden
12.12Jessie Baloga
19:24.3East Grand Rapids
13.11Clara Cullen
19:25.2Ada Forest Hills Eas...
14.9Anna Kreslins
19:30.2Fremont
15.9Kelli Nesky
19:31.9Hudsonville Unity Ch...
16.10Makenzie Evers
19:32.5Plainwell
17.9Gabrielle Perrin
19:35.5Vicksburg
18.10Emily Murdoch
19:37.1DeWitt
19.10Megan Schwartz
19:40.0Grand Rapids South C...
20.11Devon Sutton
19:40.9Ludington
21.11Claudia Vredeveld
19:43.0GR Forest Hills Nort...
22.9Aubrey Ritchey
19:43.6Edwardsburg
23.11Becca Schott
19:45.2Coldwater
24.12Michelle Kerr
19:48.2Dearborn Divine Child
25.10Megan O'Neil
19:53.0Remus Chippewa Hills
26.10Lindsey Brewis
19:55.3Dearborn Divine Child
27.10Cassie Bloch
19:55.5Warren Regina
28.11Sommer VanDyke
19:56.0Cedar Springs
29.10Mary Kostielney
19:56.5 SRAda Forest Hills Eas...
30.9Jessie Armstrong
19:57.8St. Joseph
31.9Shelby Waterson
19:59.4DeWitt
32.10Morgan Miller
20:01.9Ionia
33.9Jackie White
20:02.1Dearborn Divine Child
34.12Kayla Balfour
20:02.4St. Clair
35.10Brooke Wahl
20:03.0Fremont
36.11Angela Ottenwess
20:03.3 SRAda Forest Hills Eas...
37.11Cassidy Hass
20:03.3Mason
38.10Christina Ridella
20:03.4Warren Regina
39.9Jenna Coon
20:03.7 PRCelina
40.9Morgan Posthuma
20:07.6GR Forest Hills Nort...
41.12Grace Carver
20:08.0South Haven
42.12Kayla Hanses
20:14.0DeWitt
43.10Mckayley Gourley
20:14.7East Grand Rapids
44.9Olivia Martinez
20:15.5Culver Academies
45.10Brynna Hilton
20:16.2Coopersville
46.12Jessica D'Haene
20:16.8DeWitt
47.12Erin Bachler
20:20.1Monroe Jefferson
48.12Chloe Thiel
20:20.4Plainwell
49.9Hayley Buckhout
20:20.9Richland Gull Lake
50.9Haley Betts
20:22.1Plainwell
51.12Andrea Bell
20:22.4 SRCelina
52.9Jordan Lee
20:22.7DeWitt
53.12Lauren Rademacher
20:22.8DeWitt
54.12Alex Belinky
20:23.6Carleton Airport
55.12Cory Cook
20:26.0Spring Lake
56.11Susan Hoffman
20:28.2East Grand Rapids
57.12McKenzie Diemer
20:29.2Grand Rapids South C...
58.10Abby Long
20:32.7Grand Rapids Christian
59.9Lindsey Fox
20:34.2Grand Rapids Christian
60.9Mikayla Hostetler
20:34.4Richland Gull Lake
61.11Brianna Kalisz
20:36.0Marshall
62.10Jenny Ponkowski
20:36.6Warren Regina
63.11Hannah VanRees
20:36.8Holland Christian
64.12Trinity Hulst
20:38.3Byron Center
65.10Michaela Burnett
20:40.1Cedar Springs
66.12Alison Butler
20:42.1Richland Gull Lake
67.12Katie Griffith
20:44.0Carleton Airport
68.10Maddie Pekrul
20:44.5Cedar Springs
69.11Rachel Bendewald
20:46.4St. Joseph
70.9Kaela Theut
20:46.7East Grand Rapids
71.12Lauren Zens
20:49.8St. Clair
72.11Leah Coonrod
20:52.3Richland Gull Lake
73.10Abbey Soule
20:52.7Mason
74.9Lyric Bronkema
20:53.2Byron Center
75.11Katelynn Dreyer
20:53.4Gaylord
76.9Claire Golladay
20:55.4East Grand Rapids
77.9Carlyn Arteaga
20:55.6Spring Lake
78.11Katlin Robinson
20:55.9 SRCelina
79.10Margaret Plank
20:59.0Coopersville
80.9Becca Solberg
20:59.5East Grand Rapids
81.9Sandy Kunnen
21:00.5Fremont
82.10Caitlin McClurken
21:03.1Cedar Springs
83.11Geena Duff
21:03.6Gaylord
84.10Rachel McSween
21:06.1GR Forest Hills Nort...
85.10Sierra Coay
21:08.5Richland Gull Lake
86.10Ashley Warner
21:09.1Spring Lake
87.9Haley Ritsema
21:09.6Grand Rapids South C...
88.10Kayleigh Shillinger
21:10.0Ludington
89.9Abigail Bowman
21:10.1Ada Forest Hills Eas...
90.11Melanie Fox
21:10.5Grand Rapids Christian
91.10Marley Guy
21:11.2Three Rivers
92.10Cassie Jager
21:11.7Grand Rapids Christian
93.12Anne Okonowski
21:14.0Dearborn Divine Child
94.11Sarah Jamieson
21:14.3Culver Academies
95.12Halle Billinghurst
21:16.1Spring Lake
96.9Janelle Posthuma
21:17.2GR Forest Hills Nort...
97.12Katelyn Dunn
21:19.3Coldwater
98.9Stephanie Latos
21:20.3Warren Regina
99.10Jamie Kossuth
21:21.2Spring Lake
100.9Taylor Sterenberg
21:23.4Ada Forest Hills Eas...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Taylor Manett
17:45.1Rockford
2.11Avery Evenson
18:09.1Hartland
3.10Alex Berends
18:52.3Hudsonville
4.11Hayley Williamson
19:05.8Brighton5:47 12:04
5.9Abby Rentschler
19:12.6Saline
6.12Amy Creutz
19:13.1Saline
7.11Christy Snelgrove
19:16.9Grand Ledge
8.11Sammy Mondry
19:19.2Grandville
9.12Jane Hawks
19:20.3Rockford
10.12Miranda Haas
19:22.0Pinckney
11.11Alyssa Cummings
19:22.8Saline
12.10Molly Peregrine
19:26.6Traverse City Central
13.12Elizabeth Kingshott
19:27.8 SRBrighton(-:04) 5:47 12:04
14.10Claire Borchers
19:31.2Grand Haven
15.12Rachael Favela
19:31.3Traverse City West
16.10Gloria Park
19:34.8Saline
17.10Lauren Marsh
19:38.7Traverse City Central
18.11Hannah Schroder
19:39.6Caledonia
19.9Lauren Green
19:40.2Saline
20.10Gabriela Leon
19:41.9East Kentwood
21.9Ashley Ko
19:55.6Traverse City Central
22.10Abby Berends
19:55.7Hudsonville
23.12Anne Redd
19:55.9Temperance Bedford
24.9Kelli Jackson
19:56.4Hudsonville
25.10Ellie Leonard
19:58.0Jenison
26.11Allison Lunau
19:59.2Brighton(-:04) 6:06
27.12Brooke Spruit
20:00.4Grand Haven
28.10Ally Peirce
20:01.1Portage Central
29.11Lauren Halpern
20:04.0Ann Arbor Skyline
30.10Krista Magness
20:04.1Grand Ledge
31.10Riley Delben
20:06.3Monroe
32.10Roxy Glasser
20:07.6Grand Haven
33.11Allison Dible
20:07.9Grand Ledge
34.12Cat Keegin
20:08.2Grand Haven
35.11Lindy Vallier
20:09.7Grand Haven
36.12Emily Wilks
20:10.2Brighton6:00 12:46
37.10Natalie Monroe
20:10.7Brighton6:16 12:55
38.9Jordan Mattarella
20:10.8Traverse City Central
39.9Bailey Johnson
20:11.3Jenison
40.10Darby Meinecke
20:13.5Pinckney
41.11Megan Sanchez
20:15.2Hudsonville
42.10Katie Moses
20:15.4Traverse City Central
43.12Julia Berends
20:15.6Hudsonville
44.11Lauren Bules
20:16.8Temperance Bedford
45.10Anita Vander Meulen
20:17.3Ann Arbor Skyline
46.10Elise Dombkowski
20:18.1Dexter
47.9Kalina Pfannenstiel
20:18.6Traverse City Central
48.12Brittany Terry
20:19.4East Kentwood
49.12Marcy Marek
20:21.6Traverse City West
50.10Morgan Harney
20:22.6Rockford
51.10Lauren Brasure
20:23.7Rockford
52.12Amy Frauhammer
20:26.2Saline
53.12Kirsti King
20:26.7Grand Haven
54.12Kourtney Osentoski
20:33.0Temperance Bedford
55.9Quinn Hall
20:35.4Traverse City West
56.9Natalie Halonen
20:35.8Hartland
57.12Andrea Cerullo
20:36.4Pinckney
58.12Mary Bogardus
20:37.3Grandville
59.12Kate Royer
20:38.5Grandville
60.12Raychel Figurski
20:40.6Grandville
61.9Alexandra Ammann
20:40.6Dexter
62.12Lydia Bumann
20:40.9Brighton6:16 13:08
63.11Serena Gale-Butto
20:41.0Muskegon Mona Shores
64.12Kim Ader
20:43.3 SRBrownstown Woodhaven
65.11Carlie Snoap
20:44.4Grandville
66.10Chelse VanSpronsen
20:44.7Jenison
67.9Paige Vansickle
20:45.0 PRCaledonia
68.10Maggie Dejong
20:48.1Caledonia
69.9Kerianne Schoff
20:49.1Rockford
70.10Savina Malinverno
20:50.1Portage Northern
71.9Taryn Hubaker
20:51.7Grand Ledge
72.11Anna Ellison
20:52.3Brighton6:16 13:08
73.11Lila Dreves
20:53.4Traverse City Central
74.12Clancey Hawke
20:55.0Traverse City West
75.11Stacey Li
20:56.6Okemos
76.11Chloe Rick
20:56.8 SRTemperance Bedford
77.12Lindsay MacMillan
20:58.3Mattawan
78.12Kayla Crawford
20:59.5Muskegon
79.12Kelsey Calhoun
21:01.8Temperance Bedford
80.9Olivia Bordewyk
21:02.5Caledonia
81.10Cailin McLean
21:02.5Dexter
82.10Robin Jackson
21:02.7Dexter
83.10Kayla Green
21:05.6Muskegon Mona Shores
84.11Roxanne Raven
21:07.1Okemos
85.12Danielle Melgar
21:08.3Portage Northern
86.10Bianca Postema
21:08.8Caledonia
87.9Gillian Colquhoun
21:09.7Battle Creek Lakeview
88.12Zijada Alic
21:11.0East Kentwood
89.11Lindsay Walter
21:15.8Saline
90.12Dani Kinczkowski
21:19.5Pinckney
91.11Kristy Behmlander
21:20.5Bay City Western
92.10Christine Cieslak
21:20.7Howell
93.12Jessica Knight
21:23.1Ann Arbor Skyline
94.9Madeleine Nicholas
21:23.9Dexter
95.10Allie Donalson
21:24.4Caledonia
96.10Cassie Breen
21:27.1Brownstown Woodhaven
97.12Emily Holmes
21:27.7Temperance Bedford
98.12Sawyer Rocheleau
21:33.0Rockford
99.11Joyce Lee
21:33.6Okemos
100.9