Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 4 Varsity
5,000 Meters Division 3 JV
2,500 Meters 6th Grade

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 2 JV
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV
5,000 Meters Division 4 JV10:00 AM
2,500 Meters Middle School12:20 PM

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity2:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity2:30 PM
5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity10:30 PM
Womens Races

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 4 Varsity
5,000 Meters Division 3 JV
2,500 Meters 6th Grade

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 2 JV
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV
5,000 Meters Division 4 JV9:00 AM
2,500 Meters Middle School12:00 PM

Portage West Middle School

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity1:00 PM
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity1:30 PM
5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity9:30 PM
Last Updated 11:48 AM, Thu, Sep 29

  (coaches)

 

 

Meet Info

Coaches, please download the following information:

Directions to the Portage Invitational (click on link for directions fromMapQuest.com)

2011 Time Schedule

8:15        Open 5K Race

Divisions 3 & 4
9:00        Division 4 Women 
9:30        Division 3 Women 
10:00      Division 4 Men 
10:30      Division 3 Men 
11:00      Division 3 & 4 Reserve Women 
11:30      Division 3 & 4 Reserve Men

Middle School
12:00      Middle School Girls 
12:20      Middle School Boys 
12:40      6th Grade Boys and Girls   

Divisions 1 & 2
1:00    Division 2 Women 
1:30    Division 1 Women 
2:00    Division 2 Men
2:30    Division 1 Men 
3:00    Division 2 Reserve Women 
3:30    Division 1 Reserve Women 
4:00    Division 2 Reserve Men 
4:30    Division 1 Reserve Men

 

Open Race Details

OPEN RACE REGISTRATION(click for link)


Date: Saturday, October 8, 2011
Time: 8:15 AM
Location: Portage West Middle School - Portage , MI
Distance: 5000 meters 
Cost: 
$15 pre-registered by October 5, includes an invitational t-shirt. There is an online processing fee by Active.com. 
$20 day of race, includes an invitational t-shirt.
Timing: All runners will be timed with ChampionChip timing, provided by Great Lakes ChampionChip.
Awards: Each competitor will receive a Portage Invitational T-shirt.

Note: We request that all participants in the open race are off of the course by 9:00. So that we are able to clear the data from the splits marks and finish line. Thank you for your help with this.

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Division 4 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Spencer Nousain15:52.1Concord
2.11Sean Kelly16:10.6Saugatuck
3.12Casey Voisin16:12.0Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.12Jeff Cherry16:18.1Hesperia
5.11Nick Vanderkooi16:35.9Fremont Providence C...
6.12Joel Calvert16:36.7Hillsdale Academy
7.11Jacob Chovaz16:47.2North Muskegon
8.10Cooper Terry16:47.4 SRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9.12Mathias Waterstradt16:49.3North Muskegon
10.9Jesse Hersha16:49.7Concord
11.11Cameron Jones16:52.4 SRHolland Black River
12.11Norman Emineth16:52.7Potterville
13.11Michael Myers16:55.2Kalamazoo Hackett
14.11Sam Comden16:55.8 SRConcord
15.12Alex Benham16:59.0North Muskegon
16.12David Dantuma17:02.1Big Rapids Crossroad...
17.11Bryan Peoples17:05.3Albion (Closed 2013)
18.12Austin Elluru17:08.6Kalamazoo Hackett
19.11Alex Houston17:10.4Grand Traverse Academy
20.9Jacob Hall17:11.1Concord
21.10Travess Smith17:13.9Hesperia
22.11Caleb Lindgren17:14.1 PRGrand Traverse Academy
23.12Frank Moen17:14.6 PRSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
24.12Ben Schilling17:17.4Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
25.12Tyler Larson17:18.9Potterville
26.12Thayer Lowe17:23.2North Muskegon
27.12Daniel Pepper17:23.8Dansville
28.9Sam Traver17:26.7Potterville
29.10Zach Hudson17:28.2Albion (Closed 2013)
30.11Tony Pineada17:29.9 PRLawton
31.9Damien Halverson17:33.4Hesperia
32.9Doug Hollett17:35.4Kalamazoo Christian
33.11Austin Carlson17:35.5Eau Claire
34.10Jim English17:38.3Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
35.10Mason Nousain17:38.4Concord
36.12Tyler Groenwald17:38.4Bear Lake-Onekama
37.12Andrew Mumford17:42.9Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
38.11Connor Bresnahan17:43.8Kalamazoo Hackett
39.12Jacob Kohler17:45.6 PRSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
40.12Peter Nelson17:49.3Grand Traverse Academy
41.12Tyler Spencley17:49.8Holland Black River
42.12Heath Ahlers17:50.6Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
43.11Hunter Reed17:54.2Eau Claire
44.9Joseph Britt17:56.5 SRHolland Black River
45.10Clayton Springer17:57.7Saugatuck
46.12Michael Bolton17:58.5Hesperia
47.10Brett Howland18:00.2Kalamazoo Homeschool...
48.12Ben Spencer18:00.9St. Joseph Lake Mich...
49.10Aaron Kostrzewa18:02.0 SRGrand Traverse Academy
50.10John Girven18:03.1Bear Lake-Onekama
51.11Ty Neu18:07.4Concord
52.12Jonah Mathieu18:12.8Kalamazoo Hackett
53.13-14Mitch Hoffman18:14.5Grand Rapids Track C...
54.12Nick Neilson18:14.9 SRHesperia
55.11Parker Eldred18:15.7 SRMontabella
56.11Alex Schmidt18:16.6Hudsonville Freedom ...
57.10Michael Elluru18:17.3Kalamazoo Hackett
58.12Tanner Williams18:18.7Concord
59.11Kyle Campbell18:20.4Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
60.10Christian Watson18:20.8Montabella
61.11Dylan Cage18:26.7Albion (Closed 2013)
62.10Ryan Marquardt18:28.9Hudsonville Freedom ...
63.12Nathan Chanski18:31.8Hudsonville Freedom ...
64.11Hunter Murray18:32.4Hillsdale Academy
65.12James Keyser18:33.8Grand Traverse Academy
66.9Wesley Collins18:36.3North Muskegon
67.9Lucas Smith18:36.4 SRHesperia
68.10Eli Potter18:36.5Grand Rapids Track C...
69.10Ruben Rodriguez18:38.3Holland Black River
70.9Hunter Bell18:40.0 PRDecatur
71.10Matt Clementz18:40.1 SRCentreville
72.12Nathan Takacs18:40.3Kalamazoo Hackett
73.10Shane Peterson18:40.5Bear Lake-Onekama
74.12Patrick Brunner18:41.4St. Joseph Lake Mich...
75.11Andrew Karttunen18:42.0Potterville
76.11Galib Braschler18:42.9Saugatuck
77.9Austin McQueer18:46.9 SRGrand Traverse Academy
78.9Nicholas Gerhold18:49.5Decatur
79.10Nicholas Newton18:50.6St Philip Catholic C...
80.10Aaron Nutt18:52.3Creative Technologie...
81.11Tyler Floering18:53.9Grand Traverse Academy
82.12Mike Bieri18:54.9Hesperia
83.11Harrison Dysart18:55.6Capital Homeschool
84.10Henok Craft18:56.1 SRHowardsville Christian
85.9Jared Bair18:58.2Bear Lake-Onekama
86.9John Sweeney18:58.9St Philip Catholic C...
87.10Jamil Short18:59.2Albion (Closed 2013)
88.12Patrick Crawford18:59.3Montabella
89.12Kyle Nettler19:00.4Bear Lake-Onekama
90.10Alex Barto19:00.9Bear Lake-Onekama
91.11Dillon Murray19:01.6Hillsdale Academy
92.11Dan Simonds19:04.8Kalamazoo Hackett
93.10Matt Miller19:13.7Potterville
94.11Jacob Hainer19:19.3Decatur
95.11Kyle Davis19:20.0Centreville
96.9Benett Tomandl19:22.1Creative Technologie...
97.10Mark Brandly19:26.5Big Rapids Crossroad...
98.9Joey Allen19:27.2Hillsdale Academy
99.12Sabeek Pradham19:27.5Hillsdale Academy
100.12Ben Post19:28.9Kalamazoo Homeschool...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 3 JV  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jacob Hop17:52.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
2.11Neil Bultman18:01.3Grandville Calvin Ch...
3.12Michael Brecker18:17.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
4.11Derryl Poynor18:31.8Benzie Central
5.11Marshall Morehead18:36.6Grandville Calvin Ch...
6.10Andrew White18:38.1 SRNapoleon
7.10Jacob Pifer18:47.8Shepherd
8.12John Berkemeier18:51.6 SRJackson Lumen Christi
9.12Chad Elmer18:55.8Stockbridge
10.9Andrew Hutchinson18:56.1Shepherd
11.9Zane Brooks19:01.2Benzie Central
12.12Adam Kaskinen19:02.9Benzie Central
13.9Shayne Palmer19:07.8Napoleon
14.11Jarryd Calhoun19:08.5 SRDelton-Kellogg
15.12Tyler Carpenter19:09.8Stockbridge
16.10Cody Gruss19:10.4Shepherd
17.10Chris Dew19:13.8 PRNapoleon
18.12Joshua Ericksen19:14.0Shepherd
19.9Taylor Terborg19:16.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
20.10Luke Driesen19:20.6Flint Powers Catholic
21.12Brandon Dubois-Jones19:24.3Flint Powers Catholic
22.10Ethan Ray19:25.2Grass Lake
23.9Jhonathan Long19:26.1Benzie Central
24.12Matt Busen19:32.0Stockbridge
25.12John Imperial19:32.8Jackson Lumen Christi
26.12Matt Alpin19:33.9Clare
27.11Josh VanWyhe19:37.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
28.10Anthony Fonzi19:37.8 SRGrass Lake
29.12Nick Schulte19:38.0Pewamo-Westphalia
30.11Casey Johnson19:41.4Marlette
31.11Abel DeVries19:42.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
32.12Brandon Farthing19:42.9 SRNapoleon
33.10Jesse Holmes19:46.7Shepherd
34.9Sean Corcoran19:48.9Flint Powers Catholic
35.11Brandon Palmateer19:50.0Pewamo-Westphalia
36.9Brayden Gruen19:51.0 PRKent City
37.11Austin Olson19:54.6Kingsley
38.10Daniel Lacroix19:55.6 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
39.10Dylan Kelley19:58.4Delton-Kellogg
40.9Valentin Casiano19:59.9Watervliet
41.11Ian McVey19:59.9 SRJackson Lumen Christi
42.9Tim Doetsch20:05.0 SRNapoleon
43.9Ben Naimo20:06.0 SRGrand Rapids NorthPo...
44.10Jeremy Sherwood20:08.9Grass Lake
45.9Eric Johnson20:10.8Flint Powers Catholic
46.10Jon DeSantiago20:13.8 SRBangor
47.11Riley Crawford20:16.0Clare
48.11Kevin Gorman20:18.6Leslie
49.12John Booher20:18.7 PRNapoleon
50.11Coley Newton20:19.9 SRNewaygo
51.9Andrew Adkins20:20.5Hanover-Horton
52.11Nathan Piersma20:20.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
53.10Austin Minx20:22.9Manistee
54.11Dylan Parks20:25.6Bath
55.9Andy Hill-Carruthers20:26.1 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
56.10Luke Olson20:27.1Stockbridge
57.10Seth Groenveld20:28.3Grandville Calvin Ch...
58.10Justin Keller20:29.1Leslie
59.11Connor Szostak20:29.4Flint Powers Catholic
60.10Steven Rantz20:31.0 SRParchment
61.9Will Libs20:31.9Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
62.9Graham Broek20:32.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
63.11Jacob Smith20:34.2Napoleon
64.9Kristopher Cavender20:35.7Jackson Lumen Christi
65.11Topio Knutson20:37.2Napoleon
66.11Leonardo Robles20:43.1Hartford
67.9Andrew Blower20:43.5Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
68.9Allan Dowling20:44.0Hanover-Horton
69.11Nathaniel Tippett20:44.1Harbor Springs
70.9Dallas Miller20:44.8 SRNewaygo
71.9Tommy Brettschneider20:50.5Manton
72.10Daniel Nowinski20:53.3Jackson Lumen Christi
73.9Spencer Silveus20:54.5 SRHanover-Horton
74.12Nathan Driesenga20:56.8Grandville Calvin Ch...
75.11Michael Cannon20:58.2Harbor Springs
76.10Tyler Spitzley20:58.3Pewamo-Westphalia
77.9Jeremiah Parlette20:59.8 PRBenzie Central
78.11William Ryan21:00.6 SRConstantine
79.11Austin Ford21:02.5Bangor
80.12Gabriel Fletcher-G...21:04.0Bangor
81.10Payton Dunning21:07.0Hanover-Horton
82.11Scott Haney21:07.2Flint Powers Catholic
83.12Christian Glueck21:07.4Newaygo
84.10Billy Clark21:10.1Shepherd
85.9Lester DeMott21:10.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
86.11John Gasparovic21:11.2 PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
87.9Kyle Tolar21:12.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
88.11Troy Burtchett21:14.0 SRWatervliet
89.10Sean Yesmunt21:15.0Shepherd
90.10Sam DeKryger21:15.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
91.11Preston Terrell21:15.3Flint Powers Catholic
92.12Brian VanCamp21:16.1Flint Powers Catholic
93.10Zach Rozeboom21:16.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
94.11Austin Wiskur21:16.9Flint Powers Catholic
95.11Joe Sorenson21:17.7 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
96.9Aaron Lawrence21:18.6Jonesville
97.9Kevin Gould21:20.4Flint Powers Catholic
98.12Jamie Hock21:23.3Jackson Lumen Christi
99.12Nick Tidey21:27.6Manton
100.10Craig Campbell21:29.4Flint Powers Catholic
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters 6th Grade  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Shawn Hapenny9:07.7 PROtter Creek
2.6Fraser Wilson9:18.3 SRKent City
3.6Sam Terpstra9:26.7Grand Rapids Christian
4.6Fernando Luevano9:30.0 SRWest Noble
5.6Jackson Schooley9:35.4 SRSouth Haven Baseline
6.6Dallas Mora9:41.7 SRCedar Springs
7.6Avery Briddick9:42.2 PROtter Creek
8.6Alec Vanderlugt9:49.5Grand Rapids Christian
9.6Matthew Winkle9:53.0Grand Rapids Christian
10.6Trey Stoner9:54.5 PROtter Creek
11.6Charlie Schwarting9:55.4 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
12.6JD Schroeder9:56.9 SRRichland Gull Lake
13.6deontay Hinton10:01.0 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
14.6Cian Johnson10:02.8 SRKalamazoo Linden Grove
15.6Chris Taylor10:03.5 PROtter Creek
16.6Joe Glubke10:04.3 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
17.6Frank Gutierrez10:06.5 SRWest Noble
18.6Levi Herb10:06.8 PROtter Creek
19.6Steven Smith10:08.0 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
20.6Jackson Henning10:09.1 PRKalamazoo Linden Grove
5Casey Carew10:14.0 SRKent City
21.6Evans Brown10:15.0 SRKalamazoo Hackett
22.6Michael Craig10:22.5 SRHillsdale Academy
23.6Zack Hamlin10:24.1 SRAllendale
24.6Dominique Maestas10:27.4 PRMattawan
25.6Chance Cooper10:28.4 PROtter Creek
26.6Ryan Halloran10:29.9 SRKalamazoo Linden Grove
27.6Keegan Seifert10:30.9 SRSouth Haven Baseline
28.6Michael Zacker10:31.8 SRNorthern Hills
29.6Seth Ansel10:32.2 PRComstock Northeast
30.6Joel Wilson10:33.1 PRCrossroads
31.6David Konold10:33.9 PRMattawan
32.6Nolan Ballard10:34.6 PRSchoolcraft
33.6Tommy Shaw10:34.9 SRHarper Creek
34.6Tyler Simon10:40.0 PRRichland Gull Lake
35.6Isaiah Stimer10:44.8 SRPotterville
36.6Chandler Atterson10:45.6 PROtter Creek
37.6Owen Gwyn10:46.4 SRPortage Central
38.6Anthony DeKraker10:48.0 SRSaline
39.6Chase Roebuck10:51.2 SRLakeview (Battle Cre...
40.6Rhys Chamberlain10:52.2 PRConcord
41.6Ethan Nagel10:53.3 PRHopkins
42.6Luke Uekert10:53.6Grand Rapids Christian
43.6Greg Kettwich10:54.2 PRConcord
44.6James Phelps10:58.3 SRLawton
45.6Sully Rembert11:02.9 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
46.6Nathaniel Berkley11:03.2 SRPortage Central
47.6Jack Skidmore11:03.7 PRBath
48.6TJ Kessman11:03.8 SRConcord
49.6Ethan Koning11:05.8Grand Rapids Christian
50.6Ian Beshears11:06.1 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
51.6Noah Hoodhood11:07.2Grand Rapids Christian
52.6Mitchell Dejong11:09.6 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
53.6Lucas Zielke11:10.0 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
54.6Garrett Robinson11:10.6 PRPortage Central
55.6Alex Hazen11:11.5 PRHopkins
56.6Garrett Jenema11:11.5 SRTraverse City East
57.6Carson Gaden11:11.8 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
58.6Jacob VandenHeuval11:12.6Grand Rapids Christian
59.6Matthew Rock11:12.9 PRSaline
60.6Jared Bylski11:13.4 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
61.6Austin Hostetler11:13.8 PRRichland Gull Lake
62.6Adam Whitton11:14.0 SRSaline
63.6Eli Kilian11:14.7 PRPortage Central
64.6Timothy Nelson11:20.5 SRGrand Rapids Christian
65.6Clayton Dugan11:26.8 PRBath
66.6Idrees Schieber11:27.5 SRKalamazoo Linden Grove
67.6Alex Brantley11:27.7 SRSouth Haven Baseline
68.6Keegan MacGeorge11:28.8Allendale
69.6Aidan Delfuoco11:31.7 SRSaline
70.6Keante Grays11:32.1 PRTraverse City East
71.6Nevin Schuring11:32.3 PRPortage West
72.6Joshua Applegren11:32.9 SRParchment
73.6Rob Kurtz11:33.1 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
74.6Nick VanderHoff11:36.6 PRPortage West
75.6Jared Miller11:38.3 PRMattawan
76.6Ty Siegfried11:39.9 PRPortage West
77.6Sam Soper11:39.9 PRNorthPointe Christian
78.6Spencer Brandt11:40.2 SRPortage Central
79.6Brett Ulrich11:41.3 PRMattawan
80.6Jacob Klimp11:45.9 SRVicksburg
81.6Adam Holloway11:47.0 PRLawton
82.6Michael Armistead11:47.8 PRBath
83.6Parker Feraco11:49.7 PRRichland Gull Lake
84.6Ethan Nilges11:50.6 PRPortage West
85.6Jaron Stacey11:50.7 PRSaline
86.6Carson French11:51.9 PRMattawan
87.6Collin Hampton11:52.3 SRSchoolcraft
88.6Adam Caplin11:54.3 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
89.6Travis Alley11:55.7 PRMattawan
90.6Sean Belke11:58.0Allendale
91.6Martin Guzman11:59.4 PRWest Noble
92.6Jack Sandstrom12:08.5 PRMaple Street Magnet
93.6Patrick Gehringer12:09.3 SRPortage Central
94.6John Parmenter12:12.6Hopkins
95.6Joshua Williams12:12.7 PRPinewood
96.6Nicholas Lockhart12:15.9 PRMattawan
97.6Evan Weessies12:16.8 SRParchment
98.6Justin Lary12:17.2 PRPinewood
99.6Colin Eager12:18.9 SRVicksburg
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 JV  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Austin Horn17:06.3Chelsea
2.12Cody Powers17:30.1Grand Rapids Christian
3.11Jeff Peterson17:38.9Grand Rapids Christian
4.10Mark DeJong17:39.1Grand Rapids Christian
5.11Ben Snow17:47.3 SRRichland Gull Lake
6.11Joe Consolla17:50.7GR Forest Hills Nort...
7.9Zach Terpstra17:55.3Grand Rapids Christian
8.12Gabe Stepanovich17:59.9GR Forest Hills Nort...
9.9Mitchell Vredeveld18:01.9GR Forest Hills Nort...
10.12Gordon Davis18:04.1St. Joseph
11.9Benny Briseno18:05.2Grand Rapids Christian
12.11Colin Jack18:06.3GR Forest Hills Nort...
13.10J. Coleman Gibson18:08.6Richland Gull Lake
14.12Brandon Wynsma18:08.9Richland Gull Lake
15.12Ryan Curtis18:09.1Richland Gull Lake
16.11Tristan Glenn18:11.5Vicksburg
17.9Patrick Jonker18:16.7Grand Rapids Christian
18.10Dave Doyle18:19.1Linden
19.11Cody Alberty18:20.8St. Clair
20.10Scott Schultz18:23.1 SRLinden
21.10Nathan Snow18:24.1Richland Gull Lake
22.10Paul Schneider18:24.8St. Clair
23.10Caelan Deater18:26.2Richland Gull Lake
24.11Jack Weykamp18:27.3GR Forest Hills Nort...
25.10Ryan Parslow18:30.0St. Clair
26.9Will Hough18:31.4Richland Gull Lake
27.9Jim VanDyke18:33.3Grand Rapids Christian
28.9Joe Vermilye18:33.7 SRChelsea
29.12Conner Luymes18:35.5Grand Rapids Christian
30.10Greg Ingle18:35.7Mason
31.11Brian Wiegand18:37.0Richland Gull Lake
32.9Ryan Torok18:44.4Linden
33.11Alex Sias18:45.0Cedar Springs
34.12Ben Gerken18:46.1St. Joseph
35.11Lennart Huper18:48.4Richland Gull Lake
36.12A.J. Mayer18:49.6Ionia
37.10Nick Choryan18:49.8Grand Rapids Catholi...
38.11Stephen Collins18:50.4East Grand Rapids
39.12Josh Horton18:51.0Mason
40.9Michael Prefontaine18:51.2GR Forest Hills Nort...
41.11Chris Ryan18:53.6Gaylord
42.11Jacob Rienstra18:56.1Grand Rapids Christian
43.12Alex Smith-Jones18:57.0GR Forest Hills Nort...
44.12Joel Norman18:57.1Grand Rapids Christian
45.10Macon Boes18:57.4St. Clair
46.10Josh Fontius18:57.6GR Forest Hills Nort...
47.12Brian Whaley18:58.9Richland Gull Lake
48.11Austin Golden18:59.6Linden
49.9Nate Westenbroek19:00.3Grand Rapids Christian
50.11Nate Jansen19:00.9Grand Rapids South C...
51.10Noah Rick19:01.9Spring Lake
52.10Jonah Horton19:03.0Mason
53.11Sunny Karnan19:04.2St. Clair
54.9Joey DeBoer19:09.0Ada Forest Hills Eas...
55.11Eian Badger19:09.3Grand Rapids Christian
56.9Drew Conley19:10.0Ionia
57.10Morgan Boon19:10.2Spring Lake
58.10Drew Hendriksen19:12.4Grand Rapids Christian
59.10Paul Zamarripa19:13.0East Grand Rapids
60.9Jordan Zamarron19:15.8Ionia
61.10Dan Williamson19:16.6St. Clair
62.11Logan Johnson19:17.2Byron Center
63.12David Howson19:18.5Richland Gull Lake
64.9Eddie McIntyre19:18.6Allendale
65.11Toni Divic19:19.8GR Forest Hills Nort...
66.10Ian Marzke19:21.5St. Joseph
67.9Justin Jones19:23.2Cedar Springs
68.10Chip Schmidt19:24.0Allendale
69.12Matt Pfennig19:26.3Grand Rapids Catholi...
70.11Harrington Boes19:26.8St. Clair
71.9Isaiah Fox19:27.6Grand Rapids Catholi...
72.10Adam Gizowski19:28.0St. Clair
73.11Jacob Henley19:30.7Gaylord
74.11Jesse Ruter19:31.4Spring Lake
75.11Samuel Dykstra19:31.4Spring Lake
76.12Chad Bradbury19:32.3GR Forest Hills Nort...
77.10Miles Kelleher19:32.4St. Joseph
78.10Tyler Schow19:32.7 SRSt. Joseph
79.10Joe Clifford19:34.9East Grand Rapids
80.10Andrew Stults19:35.0Richland Gull Lake
81.11Stevie Drake19:36.1East Grand Rapids
82.11Henry Spies19:36.5Richland Gull Lake
83.11Devon Zenoby19:36.5Spring Lake
84.12Johnny Risch19:36.6East Grand Rapids
85.9Brendan Lenhardt19:37.8Ada Forest Hills Eas...
86.10Zachary Drees19:37.9Grand Rapids Catholi...
87.11Paul Kurian19:38.2GR Forest Hills Nort...
88.12Conor Dietrich19:38.9Linden
89.10Jake Wolffis19:39.3Grand Rapids South C...
90.9Leland Robertson19:39.6Grand Rapids Christian
91.11Keaton Safar19:41.1Grand Rapids Christian
92.12Caleb Arends19:43.0 PRFremont
93.10Dustin Sack19:43.3Linden
94.10Josh Green19:45.0Gaylord
95.9Tim Mayer19:46.2Ionia
96.11Zach Derylo19:47.3Ada Forest Hills Eas...
97.12David Gonzalez19:47.5Chelsea
98.11Benjamin Hall19:49.0GR Forest Hills Nort...
99.9Trevor Wisneski19:50.3Grand Rapids Christian
100.10Hadley Gaines19:50.5East Grand Rapids
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Mike Hauke16:56.2Dexter
2.11Mark Cruickshank17:07.9 PRRockford
3.12Jonathan Parker17:18.2Saline
4.12Matthew Dow17:20.0Saline
5.11Jesse Neal17:25.0Hartland
6.12Justin Henry17:26.7Saline
7.11Andrew Bruning17:27.9Traverse City Central
8.12James Crowley17:29.1Saline
9.12Connor Jewell17:36.7Rockford
10.9Cam McAuliffe17:38.1Traverse City Central
11.11Brad Carruthers17:40.0Dexter
12.11Caleb Cuneo17:41.4Rockford
13.9Kevin Hall17:46.2Saline
14.12Connor Phelps17:49.7Saline
15.10Sean Dew17:54.2Saline
16.12Sam Schurkamp17:56.2Grand Haven
17.10Blake Harrity17:57.0Brighton
18.11Paul Chandler17:58.1Saline
19.11Cody Stuive17:58.9Hudsonville
20.10John Dolsen17:59.1Saline
21.12Terrell McGee18:01.1Saline
22.11Riley McCune18:01.3Saline
23.12Alex Cramer18:03.8Grand Haven
24.12Ryan Boxeth18:04.7Saline
25.12Joe Friedli18:05.0Traverse City Central
26.11Tige Pennala18:05.4Hartland
27.11Dan Fonte18:05.9Ann Arbor Pioneer
28.9Donavan Brazier18:06.3Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
29.10Tyler Benore18:06.8Temperance Bedford
30.9Mitch Switzer18:08.9Rockford
31.9Spencer Schulte18:12.7Traverse City Central
32.12Doug Halmi18:13.4Rockford
33.10Ryne Weisenberger18:14.6Pinckney
34.12Kevin Allport18:14.7Saline
35.10Matthew Auvenshine18:15.0Hartland
36.12Ryan Meyers18:15.4Grandville
37.11Robby Frakes18:17.8 SRAnn Arbor Pioneer
38.9Jake Roncka18:18.2 SRGrandville
39.9Jacob Johnson18:20.7Ann Arbor Pioneer
40.11Tyler Aman18:21.6Rockford
41.12Brandon Piotrzkowski18:22.2Grand Haven
42.9Nick Johnson18:22.9Grand Haven
43.10Tyler Smar18:24.4 SRPinckney
44.12Soren Rothgeber18:26.2Grandville
45.9Nate Schipper18:26.4 SRHudsonville
46.12Nick Empey18:27.4Dexter
47.9Luke Rotarius18:28.6Hartland
48.11Dan Hagan18:30.5Okemos
49.9Camden Bertucci18:30.8Grand Haven
50.12Darryn Taylor18:30.9Pinckney
51.10Matt Albano18:35.1Rockford
52.12Kevin Leahy18:36.2Traverse City Central
53.9Luke Bottomley18:36.8Dexter
54.11Grant Flanders18:37.8Okemos
55.12David Batterson18:39.1Holt
56.9Isaac Harris18:39.2Pinckney
57.12Eric Stephens18:41.6Temperance Bedford
58.9Mitchell Parsons18:42.1Grandville
59.11Drake Hullinger18:43.4Caledonia
60.12Drake Packard18:43.7Howell
61.9Ben Nicholas18:43.8 SRDexter
62.12Jordan Rasico18:44.2Holt
63.9Charles VanSumeren18:45.0 SROkemos
64.12Aaron Plambeck18:46.1Rockford
65.10Danny May18:46.3Wyandotte Roosevelt
66.12Thacker Hisey18:46.3Caledonia
67.11Patrick Dunn18:46.8Saline
68.11Paul Parks18:47.6Pinckney
69.12Taylor Berghuis18:49.1 PRPortage Northern
70.9Colin Reichenbach18:49.6Rockford
71.10Jack Wyatt18:52.3Rockford
72.12Austin Scogg18:54.5Rockford
73.12Christian Stone18:55.7Traverse City Central
74.11Ryan Fischer18:56.4Caledonia
75.10John Nocella18:56.8Temperance Bedford
76.10Ben Rowley18:57.0Pinckney
77.12Jacob Ackermann18:57.0Caledonia
78.11Braden Soss18:58.7Temperance Bedford
79.9Josh Weinmann19:00.3Hudsonville
80.10Christian McAlvey19:01.0Okemos
81.9Sam Lewis19:01.5Rockford
82.10Will Norton19:02.2Ann Arbor Pioneer
83.10Ancel Kalakailo19:03.0Ann Arbor Pioneer
84.10Zach Hulliberger19:03.5Holt
85.9Jimmy Seekamp19:04.3Traverse City West
86.9Casey Hanson19:05.4Dexter
87.11Christian Ramirez19:06.0 SRBrownstown Woodhaven
88.10Harrison Pluta19:07.4Portage Central
89.11Alex Farhadi19:07.8Caledonia
90.12Stephan Doll19:08.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
91.10Brad Fischer19:09.7Rockford
92.9Dylan Vetter19:10.7East Kentwood
93.10Kyle Harkema19:10.9Holt
94.10Aidan Grabill19:11.4Grandville
95.12Alex Thomas19:12.1Howell
96.9Brian Stubelt19:12.8Portage Central
97.11Isaac Anderson19:14.5Kalamazoo Central
98.12Michael Kent19:14.7Brownstown Woodhaven
99.11Tyler Leach19:16.1Ann Arbor Pioneer
100.11Sean Pearce19:16.2Wyandotte Roosevelt
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 4 JV  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Dillon Cook18:44.0Hesperia
2.10Garrett Collier18:45.1Concord
3.11Alex Prado18:59.9 SRHesperia
4.11Shaun Collin19:01.9Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.12Keith Smith19:06.6 PRHesperia
6.12Dominic Cotter19:59.0Kalamazoo Hackett
7.12Jerry Tozer20:00.3 SRHesperia
8.10Chase Siersema20:01.9 SRHesperia
9.11Alex Filiputti20:02.9Kalamazoo Hackett
10.9Joey Hutchins20:03.4Concord
11.11Robert Harding20:10.7Kalamazoo Hackett
12.12Luke Bell20:24.5Decatur
13.11Parker Sternberger20:27.1Bear Lake-Onekama
14.9Michael Modert20:44.7 PRHudsonville Freedom ...
15.12Matt George20:57.9Kalamazoo Hackett
16.12Karl Meinema21:01.2Kalamazoo Christian
17.11Thomas Dykstra21:10.1Kalamazoo Christian
18.11Gregorio Hernandez21:11.1 PREau Claire
19.9Tyler Swanson21:13.5Holland Black River
20.10David Jacobs21:17.2Hesperia
21.9Charlie Dales21:22.6Kalamazoo Hackett
22.12Steven Verrett21:32.8Bear Lake-Onekama
23.9Rohan Dandavati21:36.5Holland Black River
24.9George Ronan21:38.1Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
25.10Seth Harrington21:39.0Bear Lake-Onekama
26.10Joe McKeweon21:43.6Hesperia
27.9Peyton Kraus21:45.1 PRHesperia
28.9Sam Brouwer22:00.0Kalamazoo Christian
29.11Jonathan Kemp22:04.1Potterville
30.9Collin Widger22:13.1Kalamazoo Hackett
31.10Corey Zeinstra22:36.6Holland Black River
32.12Michael Li22:42.3Decatur
33.12Vernon Wilson22:46.7 PRLawrence
34.12Skylar Heidema22:58.5Kalamazoo Christian
35.9Justin Wade22:59.5 SRDecatur
36.9Josh Ide23:00.4Bear Lake-Onekama
37.10Tim Warford23:05.5Kalamazoo Homeschool...
38.9Hunter Rosema23:06.7Hesperia
39.12Taylor Medberry23:19.8Centreville
40.9Joe Brouwer23:22.4Kalamazoo Christian
41.9Christopher Eichberg23:51.1 SREau Claire
42.9Alex Hess23:57.2Eau Claire
43.9Vincent Frankowski23:59.5Centreville
44.9Gerald Eipperle24:17.6Bear Lake-Onekama
45.10Zachary Drake24:26.7 SRCentreville
46.11Kai-Min Liang24:35.6 PRHillsdale Academy
47.10Bryson Waller24:43.1Bear Lake-Onekama
48.12Spencer Mayuiers24:47.8Centreville
49.11Jacob Ronowski24:53.3Potterville
50.9Josh Pourro26:05.6 SRCentreville
51.11Luke Herdman29:54.2Charyl Stockwell Aca...
52.10Joe Toso30:14.2 PRLawton
53.12Matt Phinney30:24.4Charyl Stockwell Aca...
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters Middle School  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Buddy Brosky8:08.9 PRSt Clair
2.8Matt Smith8:12.4 PRGrandville
3.8Zac Wright-Fisher8:20.6 PRNorth Muskegon
4.8Brock Eves8:28.5 PRHillsdale
5.8Logan Kleam8:31.7 PRWoodhaven-Brownstown
6.7Sammy Cornett8:35.2 PRWatervliet
7.8Joey DeLuna8:40.0 PRWest Noble
8.8Alberto Bonilla8:40.3 PRWest Noble
9.8Nicholas King8:43.4 PRMattawan
10.8Chris Oates8:46.4Chippewa Hills
11.8John McCord8:49.5 PRIonia
12.8Harry Chambers8:49.8 PROtter Creek
13.8Jordan Anderson8:53.6 PRBear Lake
14.8Dru Keith8:54.9 PROtter Creek
15.8Kyle Coulter8:55.2 PRBath
16.8Joe Barrientos8:55.3 PRWest Noble
17.8Robert Payne8:58.9 SRGrandville
18.7Case Trevino9:01.1 PRBath
19.8Michael Bulinsky9:01.1 PRBear Lake
20.8John VandenHeuval9:01.4 PRGrand Rapids Christian
21.8Salvador Campos9:03.4 PRWest Noble
22.8Alex DeLuna9:03.4 PRWest Noble
23.8Matthew Hargrove9:03.8 PRSaline
24.8William Chown9:04.9 PRTraverse City East
25.8Brendan Daly9:05.2 PRWatervliet
26.8Alex Everts9:06.1 PRTraverse City East
27.8Joe Gullet9:06.2 PRGrandville
28.8Jack Neeley9:06.7Northern Hills
29.8Matthew Ring9:08.1 PRSchoolcraft
30.8Alex Nevin9:08.4 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
31.8Brian Blakenship9:10.3 PRSaline
32.8Mitchel Coon9:11.1 PRHarper Creek
33.7Jeremiah Davis9:12.2 PRHarper Creek
34.8Austin Wicker9:12.4 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
35.8Chad Corfixen9:12.7 PRGrandville
36.8Jimmy Vanderbosch9:13.3 PRTraverse City East
37.8Glen Luckhardt9:14.0 PRSaline
38.8Brandon Vanosten9:14.2 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
39.7Cole Trevino9:14.3 PRBath
40.8Nick Hirschenberger9:14.5 PRTraverse City West
41.7Jeremy Pletcher9:15.2 PRWayland Union
42.8Andrew Shaw9:15.6 PRPortage North
43.7Austin Lovett9:16.3 PRRichland Gull Lake
44.8Noah Weigle9:17.3 PRGrandville
45.8Andrew Koning9:17.4 PRGrand Rapids Christian
46.8Joe Hughes9:18.6 PRTraverse City West
47.8Will Rittenhouse9:18.7 PRSaline
48.8Josiah Davis9:18.8 PRSaline
49.7Aaron Milley9:18.8 PRSaline
50.7Shawn Roncka9:19.1 PRGrandville
51.8Ricardo Pizana9:19.1 PRWest Noble
52.8Nathan Legault9:19.5 PRNorthern Hills
53.8Brenden Streelmen9:19.8 PRByron Center West
54.8Tony Cornejo9:20.3 PRIonia
55.7Sam Brady9:20.7 PRHillsdale Academy
56.7Jacob Begeman9:21.8 SRPortage North
57.8Sean Crowley9:22.1 PRSaline
58.8Chris Tyson9:22.4 PRKalamazoo Linden Grove
59.8Will Berglund9:22.8 PRGrand Rapids Christian
60.8Daniel Pfahler9:23.4 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
61.7Luke Humphrey9:24.3 PRSaline
62.8Finn Johnson9:25.1 PRKalamazoo Linden Grove
63.7Brady Reynolds9:25.5 PRCentreville
64.8Thomas Breazeale9:25.6 PRGrandville
65.7Brendan Burns9:25.7 SRTemperance Bedford
66.8Kyle Hamilton9:29.7 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
67.8Randy Pienta9:30.0 PRBear Lake
68.8Jorge Reyes9:30.6 PRWest Noble
69.7Joe Mascari9:31.1 PROtter Creek
70.7Trevor Bishop9:31.2 PRSaline
71.8Matthew Kikkert9:31.7 PRGrand Rapids South C...
72.8Patrick Fischer9:32.2 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
73.8Matthew Ruge9:33.1 PRRichland Gull Lake
74.8Jake Van Ess9:34.5 PRIonia
75.8Reese Jones9:35.0 PRWatervliet
76.7Augustine Siegel9:36.5 PRHillsdale Academy
77.8Dakota Laurenty9:37.1 PRDansville
78.8Jessi LaValley9:37.8 PRWayland Union
79.8Greg Lingle9:38.1 PRTemperance Bedford
80.8Jake Randall9:38.3 PRGrandville
81.7Gabriel Walder9:39.3 SRSaline
82.7Josh Eddy9:39.5 PROtter Creek
83.8Jonathan Esqueda9:40.1 PRWest Noble
84.7Erick Contreras9:40.5 PRWest Noble
85.7Kelin Brown9:40.6 PRGrand Ledge Hayes
86.7Bruce Kearschner9:41.6 PROtter Creek
87.8Shayden Fisher9:41.9 PRGrandville
88.7Conner Kellogg9:42.8 PRGrandville
89.7Anthony Stewart9:42.8 PROtter Creek
90.8Elliott Lipe9:44.0 PRBath
91.8Tyler Laninga9:44.9 PRGrand Rapids South C...
92.8Noah Bylski9:45.6 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
93.7Trevor Sepanik9:46.0 PRTraverse City East
94.7Isreal Lannin9:46.0 SRTraverse City West
95.8Cody Jakiel9:46.7 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
96.8Jason Gilder9:47.4 PRGrand Rapids South C...
97.8Cole Verrett9:47.8 SRBear Lake
98.7Evan Koerschner9:48.5 PRSaline
99.7Ryan Talbott9:49.5 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
100.8Stevie Kise9:49.8 PRSaline
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Bryce Bradley15:30.4Chelsea
2.11Connor Mora15:39.9Cedar Springs
3.11Tanner Hinkle15:45.5Mason
4.11Wuoi Mach15:52.2Grand Rapids Christian
5.12Jacob Towne15:58.5GR Forest Hills Nort...
6.11Alex Whitmer16:14.0Mason
7.10Mason VanDyke16:15.3Mason
8.12William Trice16:16.3GR Forest Hills Nort...
9.11Leopoldo Burguete16:16.3Culver Academies
10.11Joey Fici16:18.3Vicksburg
11.12Connor Montgomery16:19.9Ionia
12.11Luke Johnson16:23.1Ludington
13.11Brice Brown16:24.3Ionia
14.11Mowgli Crosby16:25.9Ada Forest Hills Eas...
15.11Ryan Leahy16:28.4St. Joseph
16.12Joe Cecil16:30.3Mason
17.10Cody Smith16:33.5St. Clair
18.11Roger Phillips16:36.8Linden
19.10Charlie Felton16:38.4St. Joseph
20.12Nick Whise16:40.7St. Joseph
21.12Eric Veldkamp16:42.1Grand Rapids Christian
22.11David Berry16:44.6St. Joseph
23.11Brennan Shafer16:46.1St. Clair
24.12Josh D'Haene16:47.5DeWitt
25.12Andre Otte16:49.1Grand Rapids Christian
26.12Joseph Beemer16:50.0St. Joseph
27.10Alex Melinn16:54.6Coopersville
28.11Brandon Winter16:57.0Ionia
29.10Stephen Pfahler16:57.6St. Joseph
30.11Matt Lennon16:58.1Grand Rapids Catholi...
31.12Aaron Brooks16:58.3Cedar Springs
32.10John Sattler16:58.3Byron Center
33.11Evan Hendrix16:58.5South Haven
34.10Cole Mertz17:00.5Celina
35.11Jeremy Simon17:01.8Richland Gull Lake
36.10Jacob Hanson17:02.3Mason
37.11Dakota Hazel17:03.0St. Clair
38.12Evan Gomez17:05.3Ludington
39.12Grant Cook17:05.5GR Forest Hills Nort...
40.12Zach Ailes17:05.6 SRHolland Christian
41.12Evan Hoekzema17:05.8Grand Rapids Christian
42.11Jonathan Coyne17:05.9GR Forest Hills Nort...
43.12Chris Guikema17:06.2Grand Rapids South C...
44.11John Dood17:08.4GR Forest Hills Nort...
45.12Dallas Chase17:09.2Richland Gull Lake
46.11Charlend Howard17:09.5Gaylord
47.12Michael Potter17:09.5Grand Rapids South C...
48.11Ben Engelsman17:09.7Zeeland West
49.10Dillon Braun17:11.5Ionia
50.12Kirk Bennett17:15.1Linden
51.11Samuel Sly17:15.7Richland Gull Lake
52.11Greyson Schultz17:16.1East Grand Rapids
53.12Jack Stephan17:16.4Ada Forest Hills Eas...
54.11Nate Kimble17:18.5DeWitt
55.11Nate Fischer17:18.6Gaylord
56.10Brad Hoekstra17:18.8Allendale
57.10Ian Everitt17:19.6South Haven
58.11Justin Harthorn17:21.2Cedar Springs
59.11Leo Botello17:21.9Fremont
60.12Ruben Cardenas17:22.4Ionia
61.11Graham Elliott17:22.8Linden
62.11Derek Tulla17:24.9 PRThree Rivers
63.9Austin Sargent17:27.2Cedar Springs
64.11Matt Plantinga17:28.7Grand Rapids Christian
65.10Sam Butler17:29.5Richland Gull Lake
66.11Alex Bray17:29.9Cedar Springs
67.10Matthew Ritter17:31.0Ludington
68.11Craig Hedges17:32.0GR Forest Hills Nort...
69.10Cal Morgan17:33.2GR Forest Hills Nort...
70.12Nick Wharry17:33.7Ionia
71.12John Resch17:34.3Ada Forest Hills Eas...
72.10Nathan VanderRoest17:34.6South Haven
73.10Jacob Stubbs17:35.8Chelsea
74.11Kyler Byker17:35.8East Grand Rapids
75.12Sean Hrecho17:36.1St. Clair
76.12Micah Warners17:37.0Grand Rapids Christian
77.11Cameron Leist17:37.8Coldwater
78.12Evan Parks17:38.9Ludington
79.12Tanner Hostetler17:39.4Richland Gull Lake
80.11Zach LeMieux17:39.6Linden
81.11Andrew Cole17:40.2Spring Lake
82.11Harris Allen17:40.4 SRCulver Academies
83.12Derek Pease17:41.6Celina
84.9Landrum Neer17:42.7Culver Academies
85.12Ryan Regan17:43.1Monroe Jefferson
86.12Alejandro Velasco17:44.1Culver Academies
87.12Alex Karel17:44.1Byron Center
88.11Jamin Lash17:44.2Zeeland West
89.11Nathan Leonard17:44.8St. Clair
90.12Sam Moughler17:45.4Linden
91.11Grant Schlinz17:46.1Allendale
92.11Ian Callison17:46.2Gaylord
93.10Paul Pioszak17:47.9Mason
94.12Danny Hughes17:51.7Vicksburg
95.12Josh Kreslins17:52.4Fremont
96.12Landon Potts17:53.6Grand Rapids South C...
97.12Jake Pasternak17:54.2Gaylord
98.10Jon Castle17:55.4Fremont
99.10Hayden Waterhouse17:55.7Vicksburg
100.11Austin Elliott17:57.3Spring Lake
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Drew Woznick15:38.3 SRRockford
2.12Nick Renberg15:42.0Saline
3.12Zachary Kughn15:43.3 PRGrand Blanc
4.12Ian McGinn15:56.0Hartland
5.12Ahron Gunn15:58.3Brownstown Woodhaven
6.11Jeff Bajema16:02.3Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
7.12Spencer Bishop16:02.5Saline
8.11Sean Pengelly16:05.3Hartland
9.12Nick Costello16:06.8Brighton
10.12Ryan Duff16:08.4Grand Haven
11.12Russ Werra16:18.9Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
12.12Timmy Jurick16:20.1Brighton
13.12Michael Cox16:20.9Pinckney
14.10Eddie Codrington16:24.8Ann Arbor Pioneer
15.11Galen Burrell16:25.1Ann Arbor Pioneer
16.12Thomas Meeker16:27.3Mattawan
17.12Mason Przybysz16:30.4Caledonia
18.12Jack Kelly16:30.8St Edward
19.12Alex Gietek16:31.9Hartland
20.12Adam Horace16:32.0Temperance Bedford
21.9Logan Wetzel16:35.5Saline
22.10Jareb Duggan16:36.9Hartland
23.11Matt Koval16:38.9St Edward
24.12Tyler Harney16:40.7Rockford
25.11Matt Greve16:41.4Dexter
26.12Tyler Partridge16:41.8Brighton
27.12Schalk Vanniekerk16:42.1Grand Haven
28.9Grant Fisher16:44.0Grand Blanc
29.10Costa Willets16:44.4Ann Arbor Pioneer
30.12Connor Couch16:45.9Pinckney
31.12Taylor Neely16:46.4Dexter
32.11Austin Benoit16:46.6Rockford
33.12Kevin Carroll16:47.0St Edward
34.11Carson Truesdell16:48.1Grand Blanc
35.10David McKinley16:48.3Okemos
36.10Daniel Bartkowski16:49.0Okemos
37.11Tyler Delange16:52.4Port Huron Northern
38.11Nathan Vorwerck16:52.8Bay City Western
39.11Johnathon Derry16:53.1Grand Blanc
11Justin Pippel16:54.1Grand Haven
41.11Cody Freeman16:54.2Grandville
42.12Zack Dutcher16:54.2Dexter
43.11Grant Praschan16:54.7Saline
44.12Brendan Gavitt16:55.2Hartland
45.11Joe Wendorf16:55.2Dexter
46.11James Nelson16:55.5Temperance Bedford
47.10Cass Millenbach16:55.5Grandville
48.11Max Shpilband16:55.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
49.10Dillyn Foy16:56.2Grand Blanc
50.12Jonah Laursen16:57.1Traverse City West
51.9Matt Thomas16:57.1Port Huron Northern
52.11Kieran Hall17:00.8Traverse City West
53.12Eric Evans17:02.5Brighton
54.12Jacob Nye17:04.6 SRTemperance Bedford
55.12Chris Wernette17:05.8Brighton
56.11Blake Wilson17:07.8Battle Creek Lakeview
57.11Nicholas Tarsa17:08.1Traverse City Central
58.11Jake Holwerda17:10.1Hudsonville
59.11Chris Coles17:10.8Rockford
60.12Andrew Pitcher17:11.7Rockford
61.11Taylor Tafelsky17:12.5Hudsonville
62.11Dillon Hanson17:12.9Grand Blanc
63.10Turner Sale17:13.4Grand Haven
64.9Devon Main17:13.8Hudsonville
65.11Casey Aman17:13.9Rockford
66.12Chans Head17:14.1Pinckney
67.10Kevonte Rottier17:16.7Caledonia
68.11Nick Aukerman17:17.6Ann Arbor Pioneer
69.12Ben Crane17:17.6Temperance Bedford
70.11Travis Sisovsky17:20.1Grandville
71.11Alec Sullivan17:20.4Portage Northern
72.11Anthony Lamus17:21.2Saline
73.9Jack Twarozynski17:21.7Grand Ledge
74.10Jack Lindsay17:22.1Hudsonville
75.12Anwar Munye17:23.9East Kentwood
76.12Aaron Bell17:24.0Mattawan
77.12Matt Moss17:24.5Traverse City Central
78.11Eric Jensen17:25.4Ann Arbor Skyline
79.12Tim Bougher17:25.5Dexter
80.10Daniel Kroth17:26.5Okemos
81.10Nick Marquard17:26.8St Edward
82.11Andersen Van Eck17:27.6Grandville
83.12John Seelie17:28.0 SRSt Edward
84.12Patrick Miller17:28.7Howell
85.11Scott Stokan17:29.0Port Huron Northern
86.12Dylan Fleisher17:29.0Traverse City Central
87.10Patrick Wagner17:29.5Howell
88.10Kyle Dotterrer17:29.6Traverse City Central
89.11Logan Smith17:30.2Temperance Bedford
90.12Tyler DuRussel17:30.2Bay City Western
91.9Corbin Emery17:32.1Grandville
92.12Cody Rowland17:32.9Wyandotte Roosevelt
93.11Mike Navratil17:33.2St Edward
94.11Alexey Vermeulen17:33.8Dexter
95.10Ty Dickinson17:33.9Port Huron Northern
96.12Patrick Carrier17:34.5Holt
97.10Evan Williams17:35.2Portage Northern
98.12Dylan Tarr17:35.2Grand Haven
99.11Grant Aman17:35.3Rockford
100.12Beruk Scarlett17:35.7Okemos
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Justus Pinckney15:40.4 PRGrandville Calvin Ch...
2.12Eric Edmond15:52.4 PRFrankenmuth
3.12Josh Kersjes15:54.9Grandville Calvin Ch...
4.12Simon Reidsma16:01.0Grandville Calvin Ch...
5.11Zachary Nowicki16:09.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
6.11Bryce Stroede16:11.7Hanover-Horton
7.12Tyler Harrison16:12.1 PRLeslie
8.10Zach Hardway16:19.3Hillsdale
9.11Jacob Bowman16:21.1Marlette
10.11Andy Bowman16:24.7Marlette
11.11Chad Mrdeza16:31.8 SRFlint Powers Catholic
12.10Will Wilson16:34.2Kent City
13.10Nate Silvey16:35.6Grand Rapids NorthPo...
14.12William Huddleston16:40.9Benzie Central
15.12Brandon Beckman16:42.2 PRChesaning
16.12Michael Sutton16:44.6Harbor Springs
17.12Travis Clous16:44.9Benzie Central
18.12Jonathan Harper16:46.3Clare
19.12Brad Briner16:48.1Jonesville
20.12Ben Kloss16:50.4Harbor Springs
21.11Alec Armstrong16:50.7Stockbridge
22.10Zach Wehner16:53.7Schoolcraft
23.12Rob Kovach16:56.4Chesaning
24.12John Forsyth16:58.6Chesaning
25.12Kurtis Hall16:59.8Shepherd
26.9Jake Keena17:01.3Kingsley
27.10Kyle Allen17:01.9Napoleon
28.12Rachi Sims17:03.3Kingsley
29.11Jake Hall17:05.2 SRFrankenmuth
30.12Brian Terry17:05.2Hillsdale
31.10Karl Berkemeier17:06.3Jackson Lumen Christi
32.11Andrew Rylaarsdam17:06.6Grandville Calvin Ch...
33.12Dalton Moulton17:09.8Napoleon
34.12Jon Phillips17:09.8 SRHartford
35.12Mark Cornett17:10.7 PRWatervliet
36.11Kage Johnson17:11.7 SRJonesville
37.10Ismael Halaweh17:11.9Benzie Central
38.11Charlie Ludlow17:15.3Jackson Lumen Christi
39.11Dan Hausler17:16.0 SRGrand Rapids NorthPo...
40.12Kal Caulkins17:16.4 SRHillsdale
41.9Logan Jurgens17:16.8Grandville Calvin Ch...
42.11Kirk Love17:17.0Watervliet
43.11Greg Trierweiler17:17.0Pewamo-Westphalia
44.11Blake Thelen17:17.8Pewamo-Westphalia
45.12Derek Starks17:19.5Shepherd
46.12Trevor McCready17:23.0Newaygo
47.12Matt Lopez17:23.5Newaygo
48.10Andrew Hayden17:23.6Benzie Central
49.10Brock Thumm17:23.7Watervliet
50.10Max Moreno-Gaft17:23.9Benzie Central
51.12Kyle Losey17:28.3Stockbridge
52.10Justin Prange17:30.0Kingsley
53.11Alex Clark17:34.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
54.12Nate Bookmyer17:34.9Frankenmuth
55.11Jarret Deisch17:37.3Manistee
56.10Patrick Soltis17:37.7Jackson Lumen Christi
57.11Justin Kiewel17:38.3Bridgman
58.10Matt Subject17:38.9Leslie
59.9Austin Fillmore17:41.1Stockbridge
60.11Paul Rankin17:41.4Grass Lake
61.12Ryan Watson17:42.5Delton-Kellogg
62.12Jarret Anderson17:42.8Bridgman
63.11Joel Pennell17:45.4Pewamo-Westphalia
64.12Nick Austin17:46.4 PRGrand Rapids NorthPo...
65.11Brandon Frank17:48.5Clare
66.12Aaron Hanchett17:48.8Flint Powers Catholic
67.11Ian Turnwald17:49.5Chesaning
68.11Josh Hutchinson17:50.3Shepherd
69.10Hunter Nivison17:51.7Clare
70.12Chris Beckman17:52.7 SRNapoleon
71.11Chris Martinez17:53.1Flint Powers Catholic
72.11Zach Haas17:53.2Delton-Kellogg
73.12Forrest Williams17:53.8Manton
74.9Ryan Gibson17:54.9Jackson Lumen Christi
75.12Marcus Sura17:57.4Shepherd
76.12Anthony Rickle17:58.2Stockbridge
77.10Jacob Collins17:59.4Chesaning
78.12Tanner Vida17:59.6Clare
79.12Josh Fons18:00.7Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
80.11Nick Thomas18:01.3Bath
81.11Theo Haubold18:02.1Hartford
82.12Austin Ketola18:02.8Delton-Kellogg
83.9Tyler Wheeler18:03.7Shepherd
84.10Tanner Droste18:04.6Pewamo-Westphalia
85.10Steven Wiltse18:04.7Leslie
86.9Patrick Lynch18:05.6 SRWatervliet
87.11Jonny Bailey18:06.9Manistee
88.12Derek Malakowski18:06.9Schoolcraft
89.11Stephen Koster18:07.8Grand Rapids NorthPo...
90.11Adam Bauer18:08.1Napoleon
91.12Jake McFadden18:08.7Clare
92.9Lucas Crisanti18:09.5Hanover-Horton
93.9Ryan Silvestri18:11.2 SRNapoleon
94.10David Watkins18:12.8Bangor
95.10Dave Jones18:12.8Constantine
96.11Alex Klein18:13.6GR West Catholic
97.9Mitchell Lilley18:13.7Stockbridge
98.9Levi Prater18:14.7Leslie
99.10Peter Tierney18:15.0Grand Rapids NorthPo...
100.9Caleb Barker18:15.9Pewamo-Westphalia
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Division 4 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Nicole Zeinstra18:14.9 PRHolland Black River
2.12Alexa Rumsey18:19.8Hesperia
3.11Shaley Albaugh19:15.4Hillsdale Academy
4.12Heather Price19:30.6Saugatuck
5.10Lauren Jenkins19:31.6Saugatuck
6.10Taylor Smith19:40.3Montabella
7.10Moriah Hill-Green19:43.5 SRPotterville
8.10Kate McLain19:44.7Kalamazoo Christian
9.9Abby Vermeulen19:44.9North Muskegon
10.12Gabbie Bates19:53.3Hesperia
11.10Ainslie Schenk20:01.2 SRHudsonville Freedom ...
12.11Emily Witham20:03.9North Muskegon
13.9Lucy Ankenbauer20:08.8Kalamazoo Hackett
14.9Hannah Keyser20:09.9 PRGrand Traverse Academy
15.10Lauren Zeerip20:12.7Hesperia
16.11Ginny Hoch20:18.0North Muskegon
17.11Sydnee Hubbard20:19.5Concord
18.12Donna Aslakson20:32.2Hesperia
19.11Jasmine Hall20:33.7Hesperia
20.11Lauren Benstead20:34.4Charyl Stockwell Aca...
21.9Avery Lowe20:39.6North Muskegon
22.10Elena Ochoa20:42.9Kalamazoo Hackett
23.9Abby Fifarek20:43.5Grand Traverse Academy
24.9Keena Gilbert20:44.3Bear Lake-Onekama
25.12Lauren Cody20:48.1Lawton
26.11Hannah Meier20:50.1North Muskegon
27.10Danielle Koepke20:51.4Potterville
28.10Gabi May20:58.2Decatur
29.10Maria Kavanaugh21:00.1Kalamazoo Homeschool...
30.12Courtney Clark21:05.0Concord
31.10Erin Munger21:05.7Creative Technologie...
32.9Mary Tozer21:08.6Hesperia
33.11Alysia Campos21:13.3Grand Traverse Academy
34.9McKaya Groenwald21:16.6 SRBear Lake-Onekama
35.10Molly Ritsema21:17.2Grand Traverse Academy
36.9Meredith Predum21:17.8Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
37.11Sophie Schuetze21:21.9Grand Traverse Academy
38.10Shayla Neelis21:24.0 PRConcord
39.9Robin DeClercq21:25.7Kalamazoo Hackett
40.12Morgan West21:25.7Potterville
41.12Charlotte Long21:26.7St Philip Catholic C...
42.12Emily Malina21:27.1Montabella
43.9Lizzy Ervin21:29.1Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
44.12Jaylee Brown21:29.3Bear Lake-Onekama
45.10Jessica Saldana21:31.0Concord
46.9Carly Bunce21:32.7Concord
47.11Kathleen Guytingco21:35.6 PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
48.11Jade Murzyn21:37.2Saugatuck
49.12Allison Jenkins21:37.5Saugatuck
50.9Mara Johnson21:38.1Capital Homeschool
51.10Rachel Gallagher21:38.7 SRSt Philip Catholic C...
52.12Jacklyn Yates21:41.9Hesperia
53.10Cecelia Rambadt21:57.1 SRKalamazoo Homeschool...
54.11Elizabeth Ritchie21:59.2Decatur
55.11Margo Predum22:05.7 PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
56.10Amanda Arbuckle22:11.0 PRDansville
57.12Autumn Odom22:13.1Centreville
58.11Maggie Oblinger22:18.0Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
59.9Allie Adent22:18.7St. Joseph Lake Mich...
60.10Ellen Launstein22:19.6Dansville
61.10Silver Driscoll22:25.9Holland Black River
62.10Kelly Babcock22:26.9Bear Lake-Onekama
63.9Anne Heidelberg22:28.0Kalamazoo Hackett
64.10Rachel Clark22:29.3Concord
65.10Kirsten Welborn22:30.3Kalamazoo Christian
66.11Lauren Coffman22:30.4Potterville
67.12Lindsey Kuster22:38.5Howardsville Christian
68.10Sarah Miller22:42.0 PRMontabella
69.11Monique Allen22:44.0St. Joseph Lake Mich...
70.10Cammy Garvelink22:44.3Saugatuck
71.11Victoria Killian22:45.3Capital Homeschool
72.9Ellie Wilson22:49.9North Muskegon
73.11Dhara Patel22:51.5Saugatuck
74.9Hannah Atkinson22:52.4Kalamazoo Homeschool...
75.12Sarah Payne22:52.9Concord
76.9Alycia Peterson22:53.9Bear Lake-Onekama
77.10Ashley Zimmer22:55.9 SRKalamazoo Homeschool...
78.9Hannah Hubbard22:56.0Creative Technologie...
79.12Francesca Bruschi22:58.0 PRWest Michigan Lutheran
80.9Skylar Nelson22:59.0Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
81.11Brielle Johnson22:59.2North Muskegon
82.12Shaina McClain23:00.9 SRCentreville
83.11Michaella Stone23:01.3Dansville
84.11Christina Craig23:01.8Hillsdale Academy
85.12Lauren Warren23:02.2Holland Black River
86.12Meg Ryan23:06.9 PRHillsdale Academy
87.11Paige Groom23:09.9Potterville
88.12Kaitlyn Vanderkooi23:12.3 PRFremont Providence C...
89.11Elizabeth Merz23:13.3 SRHolland Black River
90.10Alicia Beck23:15.8Creative Technologie...
91.10Katherine Nuter23:16.7St. Joseph Lake Mich...
92.11Grace Vanenk23:19.0Creative Technologie...
93.12Sarah Street23:23.9Kalamazoo Christian
94.9Meredith Hengy23:24.5Bear Lake-Onekama
95.10Claire Palmer23:34.4Grand Traverse Academy
96.11Lindsey Dopheide23:37.6Lawton
97.9Marissa Mohney23:41.8Centreville
98.10Erin Gallagher23:53.1Saugatuck
99.12Alyssa Barkovich23:56.3Lawton
100.10Michaela Smith23:57.0Creative Technologie...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 3 JV  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Autumn Kihnke21:25.4Harbor Springs
2.12Amber Goodyke22:00.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
3.9Alexa Wespiser22:10.9Harbor Springs
4.12Kaytlynne Kerwin22:12.9Kent City
5.9Jade Melling22:14.6Hanover-Horton
6.11Mary Warsecke22:18.0Benzie Central
7.9Emily Yoxheimer22:20.7Jackson Lumen Christi
8.10Crystal Niewiadomski22:21.7Benzie Central
9.10Hannah Sauter22:27.1 SRJackson Lumen Christi
10.9Lindsay Kooy22:30.1Flint Powers Catholic
11.9Kirsten Carew22:33.5Kent City
12.10Venience Gretzinger22:34.5Harbor Springs
13.11Anna Mydosh22:36.8Jackson Lumen Christi
14.11Elizabeth Wallace22:37.2 SRFlint Powers Catholic
15.9Keerstyn Bonner22:41.9Grandville Calvin Ch...
16.10Catherine Daly22:44.0Jackson Lumen Christi
17.11Annabelle Louisignau22:44.7Benzie Central
18.10Raquel Besey22:47.4Benzie Central
19.10Brandi Rohlfs22:50.0Napoleon
20.11Miranda Besey22:51.5Benzie Central
21.11Eileen Thoma22:54.2 SRFlint Powers Catholic
22.11Kelsey Rochester22:57.5 SRJackson Lumen Christi
23.9Samantha Campbell23:01.3Hanover-Horton
24.10Ashton Arens23:04.0Grandville Calvin Ch...
25.10Liz Booher23:06.9Napoleon
26.10Alisha Clous23:12.8Benzie Central
27.9Salix Sampson23:15.7Harbor Springs
28.10Paige Sauer23:17.9Benzie Central
29.11Nickole Wixson23:19.5 SRLeslie
30.10Brianna Radionoff23:20.8Benzie Central
31.9Emily VanVliet23:21.3Grandville Calvin Ch...
32.10Erin Haagsma23:21.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
33.11Chantilly Merrill23:22.8Napoleon
34.12Katie Hrebec23:28.6Jackson Lumen Christi
35.11Tayler Brown23:28.9Bath
36.12Peggy Riley23:34.7 SRJackson Lumen Christi
37.11Katie Prevost23:37.7Jackson Lumen Christi
38.9Emily Hawkins23:39.5 SRJackson Lumen Christi
39.12Emma Finkbeiner23:43.6 SRHarbor Springs
40.9Colleen Flynn23:56.7Schoolcraft
41.12Tonisty Dugan24:05.9Bath
42.9Courtney Fargo24:06.7Schoolcraft
43.11Emily Erickson24:07.1 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
44.11Genevieve Thorrez24:07.3Jackson Lumen Christi
45.12Alex Kiers24:14.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
46.10Audrey Gruppen24:16.6Grandville Calvin Ch...
47.10Rachel Schelhaas24:17.5Grandville Calvin Ch...
48.10Kayla Knoll24:19.0Frankenmuth
49.9Rachelle Locke24:25.4Leslie
50.10Beth Hartley24:26.6Jackson Lumen Christi
51.10Erin Meyer24:29.4Grandville Calvin Ch...
52.10Emilie Schmitt24:29.4 PRFrankenmuth
53.11Megan Hoop24:30.2Jackson Lumen Christi
54.12Alyssa Pamer24:32.3Kent City
55.11Taylor Nowicki24:43.4Kent City
56.10Tessa Burch24:44.4Benzie Central
57.12Kristina Barrett24:46.2Frankenmuth
58.9Cassandra Damouni24:47.8Flint Powers Catholic
59.9Shelby Blackford24:52.0 PRLeslie
60.11Gabrielle Labioda24:56.0Bath
61.12Zoe Zi24:56.9 PRGrandville Calvin Ch...
62.9Bailey Barnes24:57.3Benzie Central
63.11Keely Dunigan24:58.3Jackson Lumen Christi
64.10Zoey Reightley25:02.6Benzie Central
65.10Pearl Sattler25:03.6Bath
66.10Richards Sarah25:04.8Jackson Lumen Christi
67.9Kelsey Reddy25:07.1Flint Powers Catholic
68.11Sadie Devoe25:08.6Schoolcraft
69.12Leonie Schroeder25:10.2Leslie
70.10Aubrey VanEerden25:12.1Grandville Calvin Ch...
71.11Shayne Miller25:16.5Newaygo
72.9Ashley Baron25:16.7Manton
73.12Benedicte Cousty25:18.1Schoolcraft
74.11Amanda Schumacher25:18.6Hopkins
75.12Hedie Travis25:25.5Shepherd
76.9Amanda Armstrong25:34.5Flint Powers Catholic
77.9Erica Austin25:35.5Kent City
78.10Emily Bean25:37.2Leslie
79.9Ellen Osterhous25:42.3Jackson Lumen Christi
80.9Brooke Mullin25:42.3Flint Powers Catholic
81.11Melanie Flaherty25:42.9 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
82.12Elena Ongaro25:43.6 PRHarbor Springs
83.11Liz Jackson25:44.3Delton-Kellogg
84.12Brittany Heffington25:45.9Hartford
85.12Celia Forgacs25:47.4Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
86.12Claire Eischer25:47.6Frankenmuth
87.12Taylor Winnie25:49.6Stockbridge
88.9Amanda Penninga25:50.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
89.9Kiersten Meyerhuber26:00.0 SRFrankenmuth
90.11Justine Steger26:00.9 PRSchoolcraft
91.9Caitlin Brys26:04.4Jackson Lumen Christi
92.11Kathleen Collingwood26:12.5Benzie Central
93.11Kendall Richard26:13.9Schoolcraft
94.10Karleigh Pleyer26:15.5Hartford
95.12Julia Scherlin26:17.9Manistee
96.12Jenni Gradowski26:18.8Stockbridge
97.9Tiffany Welch26:28.4Schoolcraft
98.9Alana Wagar26:35.8 SRFlint Powers Catholic
99.9Casey DeLano26:37.2 SRHopkins
100.10Tara Rule26:52.1Hanover-Horton
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters 6th Grade  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Hannah Todd9:53.9 SRChippewa Hills
2.6Sielle Kearney10:08.0 SRTraverse City East
3.6Claire Loebker10:08.1 PROtter Creek
4.6Anna Fischer10:17.0 SRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
5.6Paige Newton10:20.0 SRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
6.6Paige Carrigan10:25.9 SRTraverse City East
7.6Veronica Bell10:27.8 SRDecatur
8.6Adriana Belmares10:33.0 PRWest Noble
9.6Jessica Zesiger10:33.2 PRPortage Central
10.6Kaitlin Newton10:37.8 SRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
11.6Samantha Saenz10:40.9 SRConcord
12.6Alyssa Waite10:49.5 SRLawton
13.6Michelle Ferdinands10:55.4Grand Rapids Christian
14.6Margy Hunter10:56.2 SRSaline
15.6Samantha King10:57.7 SRMattawan
16.6Hayley Scollard10:58.0 SRTraverse City East
17.6CarolAnn Brigham10:58.1 SRConcord
18.6Aubrey Nespodzany10:58.3 PRMattawan
19.6Paige Hadley10:59.1 PRSchoolcraft
20.6Zenah Farhan10:59.8 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
21.6Robyn Wood10:59.9 SRChippewa Hills
22.6Mackenzie Babb11:02.7 PRPortage Central
23.6Leigha Marzette11:03.2 PRPortage Central
24.6Caity Swanson11:03.5 SRKent City
25.6Veronica Azar11:11.1 PRBath
26.6Abigail Wilson11:12.0 SRSaline
27.7Mckenna Purdy11:12.2 SRChippewa Hills
28.6Chloe Beyer11:18.6 SRTraverse City East
29.6Kaitlin Rooksberry11:18.7 PROtter Creek
30.6Maddie Pluta11:21.8 PRPortage Central
31.6Eden Wild11:25.0 PRRichland Gull Lake
32.8Payton Ethridge11:25.8Chippewa Hills
33.6Mara Wilder11:29.1 PRPortage Central
34.6Carrie Beilfuss11:30.4 PRConcord
35.6Madison Unger11:31.0 PROtter Creek
36.6Anna Sumansky11:31.1 PROtter Creek
37.6Sydney Miller11:32.2 PROtter Creek
38.6Lauren Kelly11:32.6 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
39.6Kayla Webster11:35.7 PRMattawan
40.6MiKayla Kindler11:36.4 PRKalamazoo Hackett
41.6Amanda Fox11:36.7 SRSaline
42.6Jessica Roth11:38.5 SRPortage Central
43.6Kalista Hubbart11:39.3 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
44.6Abby Weaver11:42.4Grand Rapids Christian
45.6Alyssa Hobson11:45.7 SRWatervliet
46.6Alex Moseley11:46.4 PRCrossroads
47.6Kayla Mattieu11:47.1 PRPortage Central
48.6Anna Nichols11:47.2 PRSouth Haven Baseline
49.6Regan Slone11:47.7 SRSouth Haven Baseline
50.6Taylor Jansheski11:49.6 SRKalamazoo Linden Grove
51.6Hanah Miller11:50.5 PRMattawan
52.6Maggie Finn11:51.5 SRSaline
53.6Mary Ollis11:53.2 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
54.6Lauren Charney11:53.5 SRSaline
55.6Krystal Dugan11:56.1 PRBath
56.6Camryn Ward11:56.9 SRConcord
57.6Jerilynn Urton11:57.0 PROtter Creek
58.6Nora Blanchard11:58.7 PRTraverse City East
59.6Emma Berning11:59.8 SRHarper Creek
60.6Gracie Brennan12:00.1 PRKalamazoo Hackett
61.6Emma Engle12:00.4 SRKalamazoo Home Schoo...
62.6Baille Zipser12:00.5 SRTraverse City East
63.6Katelyn Erskine12:00.7 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
64.6Ellie Hamilton12:01.5 PRPortage Central
65.6Emily Ogata12:01.5 SRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
66.6Annika Shoemaker12:01.6 SRCapital Homeschool
67.6Isabel Goldenson12:02.2 PRRichland Gull Lake
68.6Lauren Long12:02.3 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
69.6Britini VanVolkenb...12:05.0 PROtter Creek
70.6Kaitlyn Schwallier12:05.7 SRChippewa Hills
71.6Alexis Marx12:07.1 PRHarper Creek
72.6Lauren Singleton12:07.6 PRLawton
73.8Jessica Bonner12:08.7Chippewa Hills
74.6Sacha Polishchuck12:10.9 PRBerrien Springs
75.6Alexia Nickerant12:10.9 SRLawton
76.6Rachel Gubala12:13.0Kent City
77.6Ryan Kik12:13.3Kent City
78.6Anna Mayoras12:13.5 PRPortage West
79.6Stephanie Labioda12:14.6 PRBath
80.6Emily Sullins12:16.2 PRHarper Creek
81.6Olivia Novak12:17.3 PRParchment
82.6Jessica Begeman12:19.5 SRPortage North
83.6Taryn Ortiz12:21.2 PRPortage West
84.6Paisley Sipes12:22.3Saugatuck
85.6Eva Patnoude12:22.9 PRPortage Central
86.6Madi Gard12:23.5Chippewa Hills
87.8Rhianna Haynes12:23.9 SRChippewa Hills
88.6Claire Golder12:25.5Grand Rapids Christian
89.6Lauren Heaney12:26.5 PRParchment
90.6Kaycee Clough12:26.6 PRBerrien Springs
91.6Syden Rotigal-Fine...12:26.9 PRRichland Gull Lake
92.6Stephanie Suits12:27.9Allendale
93.6Alyson Bixby12:28.0 PRBerrien Springs
94.6Erin Maness12:28.5Allendale
95.6Desiree Vergara12:28.7 PRMattawan
96.6Maddie Wojcik12:29.1 PRPortage West
97.6Meredith Borst12:29.2 SRGrand Rapids Christian
98.6Sidney Schering12:29.2 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
99.6Hailey Burch12:29.3 PRHopkins
100.6Elizabeth Barwegan12:31.3 PRVicksburg
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 JV  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12AnnaJane Ward20:45.8East Grand Rapids
2.9Sarah Lime20:52.7East Grand Rapids
3.9Katherine Golladay20:58.0East Grand Rapids
4.9Elle O'Connell20:58.7 SREast Grand Rapids
5.11Carolyn Muyskens21:14.3Grand Rapids Christian
6.9Katie Verhulst21:16.5Grand Rapids Christian
7.11Liza Goodspeed21:25.5East Grand Rapids
8.11Ashley Lang21:35.8GR Forest Hills Nort...
9.11Kendahl Oberdorfer21:38.7Cedar Springs
10.11Kate Conzelmann21:42.3Grand Rapids Christian
11.12Mary Creswell21:43.5East Grand Rapids
12.10Mackenzie Micho21:44.3East Grand Rapids
13.10Maria Foley21:45.9Richland Gull Lake
14.12Scotland Gourley21:48.9East Grand Rapids
15.10Kat Jonker21:50.4Grand Rapids Christian
16.9Sophie Blanchard21:52.3East Grand Rapids
17.9Margo McLain21:55.3East Grand Rapids
18.12Lora Huizingh21:55.4Grand Rapids South C...
19.11Ally Eardley21:56.6 SREast Grand Rapids
20.10Emma Morren22:00.7Grand Rapids South C...
21.11Courtney Smith22:03.2East Grand Rapids
22.12Carolyn Wilcox22:03.8Grand Rapids Christian
23.9Sarah Wheeler22:07.6Zeeland West
24.9Abi Cihlar22:14.5St. Joseph
25.12Morgan Pohlad22:19.5Grand Rapids South C...
26.11Hannah Dear22:20.6East Grand Rapids
27.11Katie Hollemans22:22.1GR Forest Hills Nort...
28.9Anna Fabrizio22:26.2East Grand Rapids
29.11Emma Hardiman22:29.3Richland Gull Lake
30.9Julia Dozeman22:29.3East Grand Rapids
31.11Mary Kate Davis22:29.9East Grand Rapids
32.12Lindsay Elenbaas22:30.1Grand Rapids South C...
33.11Abi Whitford22:30.5GR Forest Hills Nort...
34.10Emma Mitchell22:31.8Spring Lake
35.12Hanneke Veldhuijzen22:32.0 SRGrand Rapids South C...
36.10Dana Rector22:33.9East Grand Rapids
37.9Taylor Elenbaas22:36.7Zeeland West
38.11Elizabeth Lane22:43.0Richland Gull Lake
39.12Claire Lambert22:43.5Grand Rapids Christian
40.11Stephanie Smith22:44.1Richland Gull Lake
41.9Shayne Mann22:45.0Cedar Springs
42.11Sara Helder22:49.4Holland Christian
43.10Bailey Stark22:50.7Richland Gull Lake
44.11Shelby Tuthill22:52.3East Grand Rapids
45.12Dorthea Leisman22:53.2Grand Rapids Christian
46.9Annika Damstra22:54.5East Grand Rapids
47.10Maddy Karsten22:56.2East Grand Rapids
48.11Cathy Baxter22:57.2 SREast Grand Rapids
49.9Anna Clousing22:57.8Grand Rapids South C...
50.11Chloe Early22:58.7East Grand Rapids
51.12Georgiana Klem22:59.1Spring Lake
52.11Martha Bogo23:03.7East Grand Rapids
53.10Annie Morren23:11.7Grand Rapids South C...
54.11Audra Boorsma23:12.8Grand Rapids South C...
55.9Cydney VanHoven23:14.1East Grand Rapids
56.9Natalie Schuster23:19.2Allendale
57.9Jenna Oetman23:19.3Grand Rapids South C...
58.11Samantha Danielson23:20.2Spring Lake
59.10Jessica Grost23:20.5DeWitt
60.11Allie Veltkamp23:21.4Cedar Springs
61.10Jenna Decker23:22.3Grand Rapids Christian
62.11Erin Bargo23:26.1Richland Gull Lake
63.12Jessica Bussa23:28.5Allendale
64.11Jennie DeBlanc23:29.9Spring Lake
65.10Nicole Conigliaro23:30.2St. Clair
66.10Gabby Bosworth23:31.7Grand Rapids Christian
67.9Paige Gaudard23:34.9Richland Gull Lake
68.10Molly Blanchard23:35.7Marshall
69.10Krissi Albee23:36.5 SRSt. Joseph
70.10Bethany Bartlett23:36.5Ada Forest Hills Eas...
71.12Kelsey Kippe23:36.6Spring Lake
72.10Elise Decker23:37.1Grand Rapids Christian
73.9Emily Shaft23:37.9Cedar Springs
74.10Natalie Knauf23:39.6DeWitt
75.10Ellen Seidell23:40.1Gaylord
76.10Lauren Becker23:40.2Marshall
77.9Sophie Calhoun23:40.7Richland Gull Lake
78.11Megan Leuschner23:40.9Holland Christian
79.9Madeline Longstreet23:42.6Grand Rapids South C...
80.10Mirela Klem23:43.3Spring Lake
81.10Noelle Knee23:46.7GR Forest Hills Nort...
82.12Kristen Bielema23:47.3Grand Rapids Christian
83.12Emma Bykerk23:49.3Grand Rapids South C...
84.10Kelsey Dietrich23:49.5Linden
85.9Molly Griffin23:49.9East Grand Rapids
86.12Emma Bisgaard23:53.7Marshall
87.12Alison Reilly23:56.4East Grand Rapids
88.11Anna Michmerhuizen23:57.1Holland Christian
89.10Bridget Cook24:00.5St. Joseph
90.10Mia Wackley24:02.9East Grand Rapids
91.11Sydney Chaney24:03.6Spring Lake
92.10Hannah Jendreizik24:04.4Spring Lake
93.11Alanna Johnston24:06.6 PRGaylord
94.11Lindsey Rich24:09.7GR Forest Hills Nort...
95.11Megan Stempky24:10.2Gaylord
96.9Katherine Slajus24:10.9Spring Lake
97.10Charlotte Hooker24:14.2East Grand Rapids
98.11Sammi Morren24:14.3Grand Rapids South C...
99.9Jenna Gadille24:15.0 SRCarleton Airport
100.10Sarah Stackhouse24:15.9 PRCulver Academies
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 1 JV  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Kelly Hall20:23.8Saline
2.9Erin Lipp20:27.8Traverse City Central
3.9Maegan Roach20:30.8Rockford
4.11Mara Van Sickle20:32.5 SRSaline
5.9Graceanne Tarsa20:41.4Traverse City Central
6.10Kaileigh Keller20:47.7Saline
7.11Samantha Szuminski20:54.2Saline
8.12Anna Krueger21:03.4Traverse City Central
9.10Ashley Rice21:04.4Grand Haven
10.12Rachel Schutter21:09.7Hudsonville
11.9Madison Ostergren21:10.8Traverse City Central
12.10Claire Sorace21:11.1Traverse City Central
13.9Brianna Heidema21:17.3 PRHudsonville
14.9Natalie Napolillo21:23.2Rockford
15.9Danielle Rathfon21:25.5Saline
16.12Annica Wyskochil21:26.8Traverse City Central
17.10Joy Reist21:35.9Traverse City Central
18.9Hailey Burns21:36.8Temperance Bedford
19.11Erin Fitch21:42.4Saline
20.11Madie Fisher21:43.9Grandville
21.12Kelly Richart21:44.8Saline
22.9Lindsey Smith21:45.8 SRHudsonville
23.10Jenny Kise21:49.2Saline
24.10Kendall Minor21:50.7Traverse City Central
25.9Hannah Hazelbach21:53.0Caledonia
26.9Emily Braid21:54.0Hartland
27.11Jordan Vickery21:55.2Rockford
28.10Jennie Baker21:59.4Traverse City Central
29.10Marissa McGahan22:03.1Brighton 6:46 14:10
30.10Alexa Jense22:04.0Hudsonville
31.9Maja Hill22:06.2Rockford
32.11Kelli Eddie22:08.1Grandville
33.11Coleen Conroy22:08.7Rockford
34.10Donna Kert22:09.8Hartland
35.12Katie McCabe22:10.3Rockford
36.9Kayla Chmiel22:11.3Temperance Bedford
37.12Emily Walwood22:11.5Grand Haven
38.11Kelsey Peterson22:11.9Grandville
39.10Rachel Eikenberry22:12.6Grand Haven
40.10Sara Jacobs22:13.2Grand Haven
41.10Abbie Rossman22:13.3Caledonia
42.11Kailey Mattarella22:15.1Traverse City Central
43.11Rylee Hanson22:17.6Dexter
44.12Morgan Crocker22:18.1Traverse City Central
45.9Katie Bules22:18.4Temperance Bedford
46.11Takkara Griffin22:19.5Pinckney
47.9Abigail Reava22:22.7Grandville
48.9Tressa Bathke22:28.6Grand Haven
49.11Lauren Gilbert22:30.1Brighton 6:51 14:15
50.10Sam Kassmakis22:32.8Temperance Bedford
51.10McKenna Mahacek22:35.0Grand Haven
52.10Shelby Dear22:36.9Caledonia
53.10Emily Woods22:39.3Temperance Bedford
54.10Bekki Reneker22:41.8Grandville
55.9Morgan Culp22:43.3 SRTraverse City West
56.12Becca Barrone22:43.6Grand Haven
57.10Lauren Bruno22:45.4Traverse City Central
58.12Madison Bluemel22:45.9Traverse City Central
59.9Alyssa Ohanesian22:46.6Traverse City West
60.11Amanda Schultz22:47.2Grand Ledge
61.9Aubrey Krueger22:51.3Traverse City Central
62.9Caitlyn Freshour22:52.9Hartland
63.10Emily Davis22:54.2Temperance Bedford
64.9Maya Aronoff22:54.9Okemos
65.12Annika Kock22:59.3Traverse City West
66.12Beth Steenwyk22:59.8Hudsonville
67.11Allison Reichenbach23:04.1Rockford
68.11Carolyn Leung23:06.4Hartland
69.10Taylor DeWitt23:06.8Grand Haven
70.11Kallie Malone23:09.2Brighton 6:52 14:43
71.11Samantha Rineman23:11.2Howell
72.11Hailey Lamb23:13.1Howell
73.10Cassie Klocek23:13.7Dexter
74.9Shania Hawker23:14.9Pinckney
75.10Sophie Christie23:16.1Caledonia
76.9Haley Dole23:17.3Traverse City West
77.11Lydia Devoogd23:18.1Caledonia
78.11Iesha Robinson23:18.2Traverse City West
79.11Meridith Spohler23:19.3Temperance Bedford
80.12Maddie Cleghorn23:20.7Grand Haven
81.11Kristin Green23:20.9Saline
82.10Kelli Johnson23:21.0Pinckney
83.11Tegan Chesney23:23.1Brighton 7:02 14:53
84.10Riley Hall23:24.9Traverse City West
85.10Megan Chrisman23:26.4Rockford
86.12Briana Terry23:27.0 SREast Kentwood
87.10Becca Featherston23:28.8Rockford
88.11Haley Henson23:29.4 SRBrownstown Woodhaven
89.9Kelly Myers23:34.1Grandville
90.11Shelby Raymo23:34.3Temperance Bedford
91.11Kayla Cragg23:38.9Traverse City Central
92.11Kaitlin Halonen23:42.1Hartland
93.9Anna Peterson23:43.1Brighton 6:49 14:53
94.10Laura Conley23:43.2Portage Northern
95.9Shannon Brummeler23:44.2Rockford
96.9Chelsea Bauders23:44.6Temperance Bedford
97.10Courtney Hall23:45.0Pinckney
98.12Alexis Stanton23:45.4Jenison
99.10Marissa Butler23:47.6Dexter
100.9Corinne Schrotenboer23:49.6Traverse City West
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 4 JV  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Haley Wiseman21:45.1Hesperia
2.9Kaycee Jackson22:24.7Hesperia
3.9Baily Majersky22:26.1Hesperia
4.12Meagan Lavin22:35.5Hesperia
5.12Lauren Poolman23:47.2Saugatuck
6.12Danielle Ward23:48.7 SRBear Lake-Onekama
7.12Allison Mahn23:59.0North Muskegon
8.9Veronica Cousino24:35.5Concord
9.9Isabelle Van Wieren25:03.7Saugatuck
10.11Taylor Anderson25:37.8Bear Lake-Onekama
11.9Mary Cappelletti25:41.6Saugatuck
12.11Katelyn Keister25:51.9Lawton
13.9Jennifer Kelly25:53.4Saugatuck
14.11Hannah Mayuiers26:22.9Centreville
15.11Sarah La Force26:40.9 PRKalamazoo Homeschool...
16.11Molly Stephanak26:46.6Kalamazoo Hackett
17.9Nora Gibes26:48.4Kalamazoo Homeschool...
18.9Britani Wilson27:19.5Concord
19.12Katie Hoopes27:27.0North Muskegon
20.10Kat Tyson27:37.5North Muskegon
21.11Thalia Carrizales27:58.1Lawton
22.12Harlie Sherman28:08.0Centreville
23.10Ali Gowin28:34.4Hesperia
24.12Evelyn Saucier28:38.2Kalamazoo Hackett
25.11Alicia Jewell28:39.4Lawton
26.11Alyssa Kozal29:36.4Kalamazoo Hackett
27.10Sarahkate Derrington29:39.1Kalamazoo Hackett
28.11Annie Morrison30:37.0Kalamazoo Hackett
29.9Catilyn McDonald30:37.8 PRHudsonville Freedom ...
30.12Sarah Christ30:39.4Kalamazoo Hackett
31.11Jessica Farrer31:08.4Kalamazoo Hackett
32.9Liana Besley31:15.9 SRHudsonville Freedom ...
33.11Esther Hubbard31:48.9Creative Technologie...
34.12Lindsey Kelley32:00.4 SRCentreville
35.10Bailey Kelley34:11.5Centreville
36.10Macy Potter34:49.8Capital Homeschool
Provided by Athletic.net
2,500 Meters Middle School  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Gillian Walter9:18.3 PRSaline
2.8Ally Nyboer9:34.1 PRGrandville
3.8Haleigh Cummings9:35.0 PRSaline
4.8Alison McLean9:39.0 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
5.8Savanna Bosworth9:43.3 PRGrandville
6.8Keeliegh Stigall9:43.8 PROtter Creek
7.8Erin O'Keefe9:46.1 PRNorth Muskegon
8.8Anna Nagy9:48.6 PROtter Creek
9.8Gabby Tavolacci9:51.9 PRWatervliet
10.8Alexa Vanderhoff9:53.6 PRPortage West
11.8Hannah Cummings9:55.2 SRSaline
12.8Karin Lee9:55.6 PRByron Center West
13.8Taylor Olson9:56.5 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
14.7Sydney Cason9:58.1 PRLakeshore (Stevensvi...
15.7Hannah Bunch9:58.6 PROtter Creek
16.8Madyson Basch9:58.9 PRTraverse City East
17.8Megan Riegle10:00.9 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
18.7Maggie Farrell10:01.4 PRLakeview (Battle Cre...
19.8Cayla Schlaff10:02.5 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
20.7Shaylee McAuliffe10:03.4 PRTraverse City East
21.8Ali Chioda10:03.4 PRVicksburg
22.7Courtney Miars10:03.7 PRGrandville
23.8Yvette Rojas10:04.4 PRWest Noble
24.8Emily Driscoll10:07.4 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
25.8Sammie Mikolitis10:07.5Saugatuck
26.8Jessica Vazquez10:09.9 SRWest Noble
27.7Paige Miller10:10.2 PRIonia
28.8Lindsey Brown10:11.5 PRBath
29.8Lillie Phelps10:12.1 PRSaline
30.8Alyssia Welch10:13.9 PRIonia
31.8Hannah Vanbever10:14.0 PROtter Creek
32.7Grace Clark10:15.0 PRConcord
33.8Claire Brouwer10:15.2 PRGrand Rapids Christian
34.7Catherine Stone10:15.3 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
35.8Serena Lebo10:16.5 PRIonia
36.8Faith Brown10:17.0 PRBath
37.8Brittney Johnson10:17.1 PRWatervliet
38.8Lily Fell10:18.7 SRRichland Gull Lake
39.8Heidi Mattick10:20.2 SROtter Creek
40.8Amanda Sorokin10:20.3 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
41.8Mikala Kohtz10:21.0 PRWayland Union
42.8Savannah Halfmann10:21.8 PRBath
43.7Kelsey Billingsley10:23.4 PRBath
44.8Jensen McEldowney10:24.4 PRLumen Christi
45.8Medra Stone10:24.4 PRGrandville
46.7Jordan McGinnis10:24.5 PRMill Creek (Dexter)
47.7Jessie Sullivan10:25.1 PRBath
48.7Kit Huffman10:25.4 SRSaugatuck
49.8Megan Rossiter10:28.1 PRNorth Muskegon
50.8Hannah Bornamann10:28.3 PRMattawan
51.7Alexa Libstorff10:28.9 SRTemperance Bedford
52.8Ana Swanson10:28.9Kent City
53.8Clare Newhall10:29.1 PRByron Center West
54.7Isabella Garcia10:29.2 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
55.8Lydia Soper10:30.2 PRNorthPointe Christian
56.8Sydney Smith10:30.3 PREast Grand Rapids
57.8Rachel Gohn10:31.6Allendale
58.8Grace Ness10:32.1 PRWest Noble
59.7Alexis Harpel10:32.3 SRTemperance Bedford
60.7Tori Verhulst10:32.6 SRGrand Rapids Christian
61.7Hannah Warners10:32.7 PRGrand Rapids Christian
62.8Alexa Reyst10:32.8 PRSaline
63.7Layna Steele10:35.0 PRVicksburg
64.8Charlotte Etienne10:35.3 PREast Grand Rapids
65.7Mackenzie Carano10:36.8 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
66.8Emily Altwies10:37.1 PRTemperance Bedford
67.8Elizabeth Trausch10:38.3 PROtter Creek
68.8Josephine Hardman10:39.5 PRNorth Muskegon
69.8Anna Laffrey10:39.5 PREast Grand Rapids
70.8Katya Bohatch10:40.7Northern Hills
71.8Holly Treber10:41.8 PRSaline
72.7Ana Kahmark10:41.8 PRPortage Central
73.7Megan Hemstreet10:44.4 PRPortage Central
74.7Kylan Winchester10:44.6Hopkins
75.7Taylor Moralez10:44.9 PRHolland Christian
76.8Stephanie Solarsano10:45.0Allendale
77.8Lyndsi Bremer10:45.2Allendale
78.8Erin Brink10:45.2Calvin Christian
79.8Lillian Venema10:45.4 PRVicksburg
80.7Ashlyn Schafer10:46.2 PRWayland Union
81.7Gabby Brandonisio10:46.5 PRConcord
82.8Shannon Fiegel10:46.7 PRTraverse City East
83.8Courtney Stewart10:47.8 PRTraverse City East
84.7Corynn Christjansen10:48.2 PROtter Creek
85.7Alex Schweitzer10:48.5 PRTraverse City East
86.7Ashley Wagenhauser10:49.6 SRTemperance Bedford
87.8Stevie Triesenberg10:50.7 PREast Grand Rapids
88.7Brooklyn Walker10:51.0 PRBuchanan
89.7Jasmine Wells10:51.1Allendale
90.8Jessica Benore10:51.6 PRTemperance Bedford
91.7Kaylee Mayberry10:51.9 PRByron Center West
92.8Phoebe Pontious10:51.9 PRDuncan Lake (Caledon...
93.8Jessica Eddings10:52.4 PRPathfinder - Pinckney
94.7McKenna O'Shea10:52.6 PRLumen Christi
95.7Brittney Ludwig10:53.2 PRWayland Union
96.8Madalyn Spohler10:53.3 SRTemperance Bedford
97.8Alyssa Lowe10:53.5 PRTemperance Bedford
98.8Meghan Buckingham10:53.7 PRSt. Joseph Upton (Sa...
99.8Tess Wilson10:54.7 PRNorth Muskegon
100.7Hannah Aten10:54.9Allendale
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Julia Bos17:32.5Grand Rapids Christian
2.9Kenzie Weiler17:54.6Cedar Springs
3.12Ali Wiersma17:58.9Allendale
4.12Rachele Schulist18:45.8Zeeland West
5.12Hannah Fleck18:59.9Celina
6.11Brittany Beeler19:00.0Spring Lake
7.11Katie Weiler19:13.4Cedar Springs
8.12Kassidy Clark19:18.7East Grand Rapids
9.9Emily Starck19:20.8Remus Chippewa Hills
10.9Alexis Miller19:21.1Grand Rapids South C...
11.10Sydney Elmer19:21.8Linden
12.12Jessie Baloga19:24.3East Grand Rapids
13.11Clara Cullen19:25.2Ada Forest Hills Eas...
14.9Anna Kreslins19:30.2Fremont
15.9Kelli Nesky19:31.9Hudsonville Unity Ch...
16.10Makenzie Evers19:32.5Plainwell
17.9Gabrielle Perrin19:35.5Vicksburg
18.10Emily Murdoch19:37.1DeWitt
19.10Megan Schwartz19:40.0Grand Rapids South C...
20.11Devon Sutton19:40.9Ludington
21.11Claudia Vredeveld19:43.0GR Forest Hills Nort...
22.9Aubrey Ritchey19:43.6Edwardsburg
23.11Becca Schott19:45.2Coldwater
24.12Michelle Kerr19:48.2Dearborn Divine Child
25.10Megan O'Neil19:53.0Remus Chippewa Hills
26.10Lindsey Brewis19:55.3Dearborn Divine Child
27.10Cassie Bloch19:55.5Warren Regina
28.11Sommer VanDyke19:56.0Cedar Springs
29.10Mary Kostielney19:56.5 SRAda Forest Hills Eas...
30.9Jessie Armstrong19:57.8St. Joseph
31.9Shelby Waterson19:59.4DeWitt
32.10Morgan Miller20:01.9Ionia
33.9Jackie White20:02.1Dearborn Divine Child
34.12Kayla Balfour20:02.4St. Clair
35.10Brooke Wahl20:03.0Fremont
36.11Angela Ottenwess20:03.3 SRAda Forest Hills Eas...
37.11Cassidy Hass20:03.3Mason
38.10Christina Ridella20:03.4Warren Regina
39.9Jenna Coon20:03.7 PRCelina
40.9Morgan Posthuma20:07.6GR Forest Hills Nort...
41.12Grace Carver20:08.0South Haven
42.12Kayla Hanses20:14.0DeWitt
43.10Mckayley Gourley20:14.7East Grand Rapids
44.9Olivia Martinez20:15.5Culver Academies
45.10Brynna Hilton20:16.2Coopersville
46.12Jessica D'Haene20:16.8DeWitt
47.12Erin Bachler20:20.1Monroe Jefferson
48.12Chloe Thiel20:20.4Plainwell
49.9Hayley Buckhout20:20.9Richland Gull Lake
50.9Haley Betts20:22.1Plainwell
51.12Andrea Bell20:22.4 SRCelina
52.9Jordan Lee20:22.7DeWitt
53.12Lauren Rademacher20:22.8DeWitt
54.12Alex Belinky20:23.6Carleton Airport
55.12Cory Cook20:26.0Spring Lake
56.11Susan Hoffman20:28.2East Grand Rapids
57.12McKenzie Diemer20:29.2Grand Rapids South C...
58.10Abby Long20:32.7Grand Rapids Christian
59.9Lindsey Fox20:34.2Grand Rapids Christian
60.9Mikayla Hostetler20:34.4Richland Gull Lake
61.11Brianna Kalisz20:36.0Marshall
62.10Jenny Ponkowski20:36.6Warren Regina
63.11Hannah VanRees20:36.8Holland Christian
64.12Trinity Hulst20:38.3Byron Center
65.10Michaela Burnett20:40.1Cedar Springs
66.12Alison Butler20:42.1Richland Gull Lake
67.12Katie Griffith20:44.0Carleton Airport
68.10Maddie Pekrul20:44.5Cedar Springs
69.11Rachel Bendewald20:46.4St. Joseph
70.9Kaela Theut20:46.7East Grand Rapids
71.12Lauren Zens20:49.8St. Clair
72.11Leah Coonrod20:52.3Richland Gull Lake
73.10Abbey Soule20:52.7Mason
74.9Lyric Bronkema20:53.2Byron Center
75.11Katelynn Dreyer20:53.4Gaylord
76.9Claire Golladay20:55.4East Grand Rapids
77.9Carlyn Arteaga20:55.6Spring Lake
78.11Katlin Robinson20:55.9 SRCelina
79.10Margaret Plank20:59.0Coopersville
80.9Becca Solberg20:59.5East Grand Rapids
81.9Sandy Kunnen21:00.5Fremont
82.10Caitlin McClurken21:03.1Cedar Springs
83.11Geena Duff21:03.6Gaylord
84.10Rachel McSween21:06.1GR Forest Hills Nort...
85.10Sierra Coay21:08.5Richland Gull Lake
86.10Ashley Warner21:09.1Spring Lake
87.9Haley Ritsema21:09.6Grand Rapids South C...
88.10Kayleigh Shillinger21:10.0Ludington
89.9Abigail Bowman21:10.1Ada Forest Hills Eas...
90.11Melanie Fox21:10.5Grand Rapids Christian
91.10Marley Guy21:11.2Three Rivers
92.10Cassie Jager21:11.7Grand Rapids Christian
93.12Anne Okonowski21:14.0Dearborn Divine Child
94.11Sarah Jamieson21:14.3Culver Academies
95.12Halle Billinghurst21:16.1Spring Lake
96.9Janelle Posthuma21:17.2GR Forest Hills Nort...
97.12Katelyn Dunn21:19.3Coldwater
98.9Stephanie Latos21:20.3Warren Regina
99.10Jamie Kossuth21:21.2Spring Lake
100.9Taylor Sterenberg21:23.4Ada Forest Hills Eas...
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 1 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Taylor Manett17:45.1Rockford
2.11Avery Evenson18:09.1Hartland
3.10Alex Berends18:52.3Hudsonville
4.11Hayley Williamson19:05.8Brighton 5:47 12:04
5.9Abby Rentschler19:12.6Saline
6.12Amy Creutz19:13.1Saline
7.11Christy Snelgrove19:16.9Grand Ledge
8.11Sammy Mondry19:19.2Grandville
9.12Jane Hawks19:20.3Rockford
10.12Miranda Haas19:22.0Pinckney
11.11Alyssa Cummings19:22.8Saline
12.10Molly Peregrine19:26.6Traverse City Central
13.12Elizabeth Kingshott19:27.8 SRBrighton (-:04) 5:47 12:04
14.10Claire Borchers19:31.2Grand Haven
15.12Rachael Favela19:31.3Traverse City West
16.10Gloria Park19:34.8Saline
17.10Lauren Marsh19:38.7Traverse City Central
18.11Hannah Schroder19:39.6Caledonia
19.9Lauren Green19:40.2Saline
20.10Gabriela Leon19:41.9East Kentwood
21.9Ashley Ko19:55.6Traverse City Central
22.10Abby Berends19:55.7Hudsonville
23.12Anne Redd19:55.9Temperance Bedford
24.9Kelli Jackson19:56.4Hudsonville
25.10Ellie Leonard19:58.0Jenison
26.11Allison Lunau19:59.2Brighton (-:04) 6:06
27.12Brooke Spruit20:00.4Grand Haven
28.10Ally Peirce20:01.1Portage Central
29.11Lauren Halpern20:04.0Ann Arbor Skyline
30.10Krista Magness20:04.1Grand Ledge
31.10Riley Delben20:06.3Monroe
32.10Roxy Glasser20:07.6Grand Haven
33.11Allison Dible20:07.9Grand Ledge
34.12Cat Keegin20:08.2Grand Haven
35.11Lindy Vallier20:09.7Grand Haven
36.12Emily Wilks20:10.2Brighton 6:00 12:46
37.10Natalie Monroe20:10.7Brighton 6:16 12:55
38.9Jordan Mattarella20:10.8Traverse City Central
39.9Bailey Johnson20:11.3Jenison
40.10Darby Meinecke20:13.5Pinckney
41.11Megan Sanchez20:15.2Hudsonville
42.10Katie Moses20:15.4Traverse City Central
43.12Julia Berends20:15.6Hudsonville
44.11Lauren Bules20:16.8Temperance Bedford
45.10Anita Vander Meulen20:17.3Ann Arbor Skyline
46.10Elise Dombkowski20:18.1Dexter
47.9Kalina Pfannenstiel20:18.6Traverse City Central
48.12Brittany Terry20:19.4East Kentwood
49.12Marcy Marek20:21.6Traverse City West
50.10Morgan Harney20:22.6Rockford
51.10Lauren Brasure20:23.7Rockford
52.12Amy Frauhammer20:26.2Saline
53.12Kirsti King20:26.7Grand Haven
54.12Kourtney Osentoski20:33.0Temperance Bedford
55.9Quinn Hall20:35.4Traverse City West
56.9Natalie Halonen20:35.8Hartland
57.12Andrea Cerullo20:36.4Pinckney
58.12Mary Bogardus20:37.3Grandville
59.12Kate Royer20:38.5Grandville
60.12Raychel Figurski20:40.6Grandville
61.9Alexandra Ammann20:40.6Dexter
62.12Lydia Bumann20:40.9Brighton 6:16 13:08
63.11Serena Gale-Butto20:41.0Muskegon Mona Shores
64.12Kim Ader20:43.3 SRBrownstown Woodhaven
65.11Carlie Snoap20:44.4Grandville
66.10Chelse VanSpronsen20:44.7Jenison
67.9Paige Vansickle20:45.0 PRCaledonia
68.10Maggie Dejong20:48.1Caledonia
69.9Kerianne Schoff20:49.1Rockford
70.10Savina Malinverno20:50.1Portage Northern
71.9Taryn Hubaker20:51.7Grand Ledge
72.11Anna Ellison20:52.3Brighton 6:16 13:08
73.11Lila Dreves20:53.4Traverse City Central
74.12Clancey Hawke20:55.0Traverse City West
75.11Stacey Li20:56.6Okemos
76.11Chloe Rick20:56.8 SRTemperance Bedford
77.12Lindsay MacMillan20:58.3Mattawan
78.12Kayla Crawford20:59.5Muskegon
79.12Kelsey Calhoun21:01.8Temperance Bedford
80.9Olivia Bordewyk21:02.5Caledonia
81.10Cailin McLean21:02.5Dexter
82.10Robin Jackson21:02.7Dexter
83.10Kayla Green21:05.6Muskegon Mona Shores
84.11Roxanne Raven21:07.1Okemos
85.12Danielle Melgar21:08.3Portage Northern
86.10Bianca Postema21:08.8Caledonia
87.9Gillian Colquhoun21:09.7Battle Creek Lakeview
88.12Zijada Alic21:11.0East Kentwood
89.11Lindsay Walter21:15.8Saline
90.12Dani Kinczkowski21:19.5Pinckney
91.11Kristy Behmlander21:20.5Bay City Western
92.10Christine Cieslak21:20.7Howell
93.12Jessica Knight21:23.1Ann Arbor Skyline
94.9Madeleine Nicholas21:23.9Dexter
95.10Allie Donalson21:24.4Caledonia
96.10Cassie Breen21:27.1Brownstown Woodhaven
97.12Emily Holmes21:27.7Temperance Bedford
98.12Sawyer Rocheleau21:33.0Rockford
99.11Joyce Lee21:33.6Okemos
100.9Alaina Smith21:35.7Mattawan
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Division 3 Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Lindsey Burdette17:51.7Hanover-Horton
2.12Kelly Schubert18:10.3Manistee
3.9Annie Fuller18:45.1Manistee
4.11Megan Hubbard18:51.3Hanover-Horton
5.10Kaylie Rhynard19:04.1Shepherd
6.12Theresa Warsecke19:11.0Benzie Central
7.12Audrey Tremaine19:12.8Leslie
8.11Lindsay Poll19:13.3Stockbridge
9.12Mickey Ludlow19:16.7Jackson Lumen Christi
10.10Bryce Cutler19:21.8Benzie Central
11.12Brooke Prieskorn19:26.4Leslie
12.12Jessica Disselkoen19:27.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
13.11Elisabeth Soper19:30.2Grand Rapids NorthPo...
14.12Sadie Ringer19:30.4Kent City
15.10Madeline Richards19:41.8Hillsdale
16.12Sydney Rubingh19:43.3 PRGrass Lake
17.9Caitlin Clark19:44.6 SRJackson Lumen Christi
18.11Rhi Cullip19:46.4Harbor Springs
19.10Shannon Richardson19:46.7Hanover-Horton
20.10Andrea Bodary19:47.7Ann Arbor Gabriel Ri...
21.11Ashley Jourdan19:47.7Grandville Calvin Ch...
22.11Sarah Waraniak19:55.5Flint Powers Catholic
23.12Amber Peabody19:55.9Benzie Central
24.12Kaitlin Truman19:57.2Kent City
25.11Courtney Hinkley20:04.6Hillsdale
26.9Rachael Weber20:06.9Hopkins
27.12Jeanne Wilson20:10.4Kent City
28.9Annie Fanta20:11.4Bath
29.9Aubrey Penn20:11.7Jackson Lumen Christi
30.10Rachael Peabody20:13.1Benzie Central
31.10Kwyn Trevino20:16.5Bath
32.11Leanne Leuthard20:16.9 SRJackson Lumen Christi
33.11Anna Berkemeier20:23.7 SRJackson Lumen Christi
34.12Maddie Buntin20:25.0Harbor Springs
35.10Makayla Huddleston20:25.8Benzie Central
36.10Kayelin Mazur20:27.0Flint Powers Catholic
37.9Taylor Thrush20:27.4Shepherd
38.11Kathy Middaugh20:28.5Newaygo
39.12Emily Haynes20:29.4 SRNapoleon
40.10Ashley Russo20:30.9Kent City
41.11Brittany Williams20:31.2Newaygo
42.11Kaitlyn Alessi20:32.4Harbor Springs
43.12Laura Nordquist20:32.5Parchment
44.12Jolene Drum20:34.1Delton-Kellogg
45.11Jessica Nave20:36.7Berrien Springs
46.12Kellie Rizzolo20:39.1Stockbridge
47.9Charlotte Cullip20:42.1Harbor Springs
48.12Emily Crowley20:43.6Clare
49.12Sarah Hartlieb20:43.8Schoolcraft
50.10Katherine Thayer20:46.1Parchment
51.12Madeline Hartlieb20:46.5Schoolcraft
52.10Marcie Stevens20:48.8Delton-Kellogg
53.10Victoria Harper20:50.3Clare
54.11Lindsay Hall20:50.3Flint Powers Catholic
55.10Carly Hammond20:50.7Frankenmuth
56.12Jordan Wentworth20:51.4Shepherd
57.10Jenna Chapman20:55.1Stockbridge
58.12Jessica Adams20:57.6Flint Powers Catholic
59.9Eva Guillen20:58.1Manistee
60.10Betsey Simons20:58.4Harbor Springs
61.11Alyssa Abendroth20:58.7Bath
62.9Charlotte Warsecke20:59.0Benzie Central
63.12Grace Hildensperger20:59.0Flint Powers Catholic
64.9Abigail Moeggenberg20:59.6Shepherd
65.11Christi Boze21:03.2Delton-Kellogg
66.12Jasmine Holloway21:04.3Stockbridge
67.12Sierra Melling21:06.6Hanover-Horton
68.10Hannah Reynard21:07.3Napoleon
69.9Nina Sapienza21:08.7 SRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
70.9Emma Doorn21:08.8Grandville Calvin Ch...
71.10Alexis Dielman21:10.8Hanover-Horton
72.9Mackenzie Kelly21:11.3Marlette
73.9Taylor Hillard21:11.5Parchment
74.9Jennifer Bos21:13.2Grandville Calvin Ch...
75.11Raechel Broek21:13.6Grandville Calvin Ch...
76.12Kaisa Ala'Venna21:15.4Coloma
77.11Kaylie Milne21:17.8Flint Powers Catholic
78.9Tegan Jackson21:19.1Grand River Preparat...
79.9Meghan Butski21:20.8Leslie
80.10Emma Augustyn21:20.9Grandville Calvin Ch...
81.9Savannah Hayden21:22.9Benzie Central
82.9Samantha Evans21:23.5Bath
83.11Brianna Russell21:25.1Delton-Kellogg
84.11Kassey Kebler21:26.7Pewamo-Westphalia
85.9Sophie Shriver21:28.2Manistee
86.9Alaina Albert21:30.7Napoleon
87.11Katie Eurich21:31.2Chesaning
88.12Heidi Conrad21:31.4Coloma
89.11Taylor Sydow21:32.0Harbor Springs
90.12Lindsey Chinavare21:32.1Hanover-Horton
91.10Taylor Ovadek21:32.9Flint Powers Catholic
92.9Miranda Hamman21:33.4Napoleon
93.12Rosemary Dahl21:33.8 PRAnn Arbor Gabriel Ri...
94.12Hannah Hayes21:34.6Frankenmuth
95.10Hannah Rainey21:36.9Newaygo
96.10Jenna Matzke21:38.5 SRFrankenmuth
97.10Taylor Priest21:39.3Shepherd
98.10Maria Martuch21:39.9Frankenmuth
99.11Jenny Pearson21:43.4Kingsley
100.12Amanda Sizemore21:46.9Kent City
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School