Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Wilsonville Night Race

3,000 Meters Open Race6:00 PM
3,000 Meters Freshmen6:20 PM
3,000 Meters Sophomore6:40 PM
3,000 Meters Junior7:00 PM
3,000 Meters Senior7:20 PM

Wilsonville HS Athletic Fields

5,000 Meters Small School Var.9:00 PM
5,000 Meters Large School Var.9:30 PM
Womens Races

Wilsonville Night Race

3,000 Meters Open Race6:00 PM
3,000 Meters Freshmen7:40 PM
3,000 Meters Sophomore8:00 PM
3,000 Meters Junior8:20 PM
3,000 Meters Senior8:40 PM

Wilsonville HS Athletic Fields

5,000 Meters Small School Varsity10:00 PM
5,000 Meters Large School Varsity10:30 PM
Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

 

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Open Race  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
3.-David Frank9:43 PRCentral Catholic
5.-Pat Zweifel10:00 PRTillamook
7.-Joshua Huffman10:15 PRTillamook
10.-John Goodenberger10:38 PRAstoria Alumni
15.-Tobin Wagner11:16 PRTillamook
16.-Everado Garcia11:18 PRTillamook
19.12Alberto Rodriguez11:36 PRTillamook
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Freshmen  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Zachary Boyd-Helm10:41 SRWest Linn
2.9Greg Cruz10:45 PRCentral Catholic great effort!
3.9Jefferson Chandler10:55 SRWest Linn
4.9Tim Donnelly10:57 SRWest Linn
5.9Chris Walsh10:58 SRWilsonville
6.9Thomas Kim10:59 SRSouthridge
7.9Bryce McMahon11:02 PRHermiston
8.9Leonel Jines11:17 SRKennedy
9.9Dallin Puzey11:21 PRHermiston
10.9Matt Buck11:28 PRWilsonville
11.9Brian Morgan11:31 SRSouthridge
12.9Juan Ahuatl11:31 SRKennedy
13.9Bret Bailey11:32 PRSouthridge
14.9Julien Bendorf11:34 SRHermiston
15.9Jake Marshall11:35 SRMolalla
9Zachary Grubbe11:39 SRSherwood
17.9Justin McKee11:44 SRWest Linn
18.9Tanner Keys11:46 PRHermiston
19.9Myles Horton11:47 SRMcMinnville
20.9Andrew Heymann11:55 PRLakeridge
22.9Louie Haas11:58 SRWilsonville
23.9Ben Smith12:01 SRSouthridge
24.9Lucas Hoffman12:08Wilsonville
25.9Troy Peterson12:09 SRTillamook
27.9C.J. Dyer12:09 SRKennedy
28.9Anton Cauduro12:13 PRLakeridge
29.9Adam Hayner12:14Molalla
30.9Eli St John12:14 PRWilsonville
31.9Louie Hogan12:15 SRWest Linn
32.9Angel Cardenas12:18 SRKennedy
3.9Luke Miller12:23Central Catholic first race
35.9Joe Wall12:25 SRSouthridge
36.9Matt Booher12:32 PRHermiston
37.9Ryan McDonough12:32 PRHermiston
38.9Troy Cornelius12:41 SRWest Linn
39.9Johnny Morford12:54 PRLakeridge
40.9Jack Lammers13:07 SRWest Linn
41.9Kruse Collins13:15Wilsonville
44.9Ted Muench13:15 SRWilsonville
63.9Aaron Wilson13:15 PRWilsonville
44.9Jason Whisler13:52 PRCentral Catholic excellent finish
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Sophomore  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Samuel Wick10:11 SRHermiston
2.10Antonio Ortiz10:27 SRHermiston
3.10Jake Kiene10:50 SRSouthridge
4.10Austin Wold10:52 SRSouthridge
5.10Nolan Jones10:57 PRCentral Catholic
6.10Eric Shibley11:08 SRWilsonville
10Tanner Gray11:22 SRSherwood
8.10Billy Witzig11:28 PRWest Linn
11.10Austin Kane11:40 PRWilsonville
14.9Adam Tomlinson11:58 SRWilsonville
15.10Bob Knodell12:02 PRCentral Catholic
10Chris Whitehead12:17 PRSherwood
10Ryan Mahan12:20 PRSherwood
10Harrison Dye12:21 SRNewport
10Ken Vanderburg12:32 PRSherwood
21.10Kyle Lindsey12:36 PRMolalla
22.10Eric Hobson12:36 PRSouthridge
10Zach Baker12:37 PRSherwood
25.10Blake Harlow12:40 PRWilsonville
26.10John Moro12:49 PRHermiston
27.10Adrian Perez12:57 SRHermiston
28.10Warren Degenhardt13:05 PRCentral Catholic
29.10Daniel Fister13:30Wilsonville
30.10Nathan Collins13:57 PRCentral Catholic great kick
31.10Arin Will13:59 PRLakeridge
33.10Cole Weber14:59 SRTillamook
12Mick StevensMcMinnville ,
11Martin LeungMcMinnville ,
12Keenan CarrMcMinnville ,
11Luke GuilmetteMcMinnville ,
11Grant LimMcMinnville ,
11Kyle PrestonMcMinnville ,
11Frank RookMcMinnville ,
9Chris ColvinMcMinnville ,
12Eric ValentineMcMinnville ,
12Logan BlankenshipMcMinnville ,
9Matt SherburneMcMinnville ,
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Junior  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jordan Ringe9:24 PRHermiston
2.11Jonathan Larson10:14 SRHermiston
3.11Neil Rajput10:36 PRWest Linn
4.11Matthew Crawford10:39 SRWest Linn
5.11Daniel Silvey10:39 SRWilsonville
6.11Francisco Cancino10:59 SRHermiston
7.11Kyan Mueller11:04 PRHermiston
11Nathan Ranno11:06 PRSherwood
9.11Tyler Harmon11:09 PRWest Linn
10.11Conor Campbell11:14 PRCentral Catholic
11Tyler Holstrom11:15 PRSherwood
12.11Matt Holmes11:16 PRCentral Catholic
13.11Seth Troisi11:20 SRLakeridge
14.11Evan Cooper11:24 PRWilsonville
11Greg Crump11:34 PRSherwood
15.11Marc Behrens11:45 SRSouthridge
16.11Thayer Marvin11:47 PRHermiston
18.11Ryan Taylor11:58 SRSouthridge
20.11Matt Sanchez12:17 SRSouthridge
21.11Michael Muench12:21 SRWilsonville
22.11Aaron Franzen12:21Kennedy
23.11Edward Campbell12:33Kennedy
24.11Jeff Burton12:33 PRMcMinnville
25.11Chase Wanamaker12:36 SRWest Linn
26.11Ryan Lytton12:38 PRHermiston
27.11Reed Arce12:39Wilsonville
28.11Thomas Buttles12:45 PRLakeridge
11Andrew Harris12:46 PRNewport
11David Marshall12:57 SRNewport
32.11Wil Ping12:58 PRTillamook
33.11Aaron Barichio13:09 PRTillamook
35.11Matt Anderson13:56 PRLakeridge
37.11P.J. Oakes15:11 PRTillamook
38.11Hank Urnes17:45 PRMcMinnville
12Mick Stevens PRMcMinnville ,
12Keenan Carr PRMcMinnville ,
10Chris FornataroMcMinnville ,
9Chris ColvinMcMinnville ,
12Eric Valentine PRMcMinnville ,
12Logan Blankenship PRMcMinnville ,
9Matt SherburneMcMinnville ,
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Senior  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Terry Johnsen9:42 PRHermiston
12Joel Hale9:43 PRSherwood
3.12Antonio Gonzalez9:59 PRHermiston
4.12Alex Ringe10:10 PRHermiston
12Brantley Miller-St...10:21 PRSherwood
5.12Tyler Brown10:21 PRHermiston
7.12Jonathan Welling10:43 PRSouthridge
9.12Beau Milliken10:48 PRWilsonville
10.12Kurt Berning10:51 PRKennedy
11.12Curtis Gertsch10:56 PRHermiston
12.12Andrew Carpenter11:05 PRWilsonville
13.12James McCollum11:06 PRCentral Catholic
14.12Aaron Pecora11:07 PRCentral Catholic
12Patrick Wheeler11:14 PRNewport
16.11Lucas Weisensee11:18 PRCentral Catholic
12Derek Wallace11:19 PRNewport
19.12Sebastian Sanchez11:28 PRWilsonville
20.12Luis Mendoza11:29 PRHermiston
21.12Scott Marek11:32 PRLakeridge
22.12Toby Reutter-Harrah11:34 PRWest Linn
24.12Andrew Elzinga11:42 PRSouthridge
26.12Cory Reiniger11:45 PRWest Linn
27.12Jonathan Amanatidis11:46 PRSouthridge
29.12Justin Rodriguez12:14 PRHermiston
31.12JR Cornelius12:28 PRWest Linn
32.12Matt Reiersgaard12:39 PRTillamook
33.12Zander Gerhardt13:31 PRSouthridge
37.12Nate Casteel14:03 PRTillamook
38.-Dylan Summers15:05 PRLakeridge
41.12Don Bagwell15:29 PRLakeridge
11Martin Leung PRMcMinnville ,
10Chris Fornataro SRMcMinnville ,
11Luke Guilmette PRMcMinnville ,
11Grant Lim PRMcMinnville ,
11Kyle Preston PRMcMinnville ,
11Frank Rook PRMcMinnville ,
9Chris Colvin PRMcMinnville ,
9Matt Sherburne SRMcMinnville ,
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Small School Var.  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Robert Rich16:48 PRMolalla
2.12Miguel Velez16:51Tillamook
3.12James Ferris17:56Molalla
4.12Miguel Nieves18:11Tillamook
5.12Michael Falconer18:15Portland Waldorf
6.12Ross MacDougall18:28Astoria
7.12Jimmy Martin18:50Tillamook
8.11Rey Goicochea18:58Astoria
9.12Aristeo Nieves19:07Tillamook
10.11Skyler Fischer19:08Molalla
11.12Steven Furlow19:12Molalla
12.12Kyle Meling19:20Molalla
13.11Justin Curran19:32Molalla
14.10Clint Schaefer19:32Molalla
15.12Noah Boring20:21Tillamook
16.10Cade Waud20:23Tillamook
17.9Christian Mallare20:29Tillamook
18.12Daniel Parecki21:01Portland Waldorf
19.10Tamlin Bley-Dawson21:33Portland Waldorf
20.12Samuel Clark21:44Astoria
21.10Erik Paulson22:19Astoria
22.11Jerrad Alcock22:33Astoria
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Large School Var.  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Dave Marks16:27Lakeridge
2.12Taylor Morgan16:30Central Catholic 5:32/10:45
3.12Joel Turkheimer16:33Central Catholic 5:32/10:45
4.10Musa Ahmed16:49Central Catholic 5:32/10:45
5.12Ben Morrow16:51West Linn
6.12Michael Bernert16:54West Linn
7.10Peter Slauson16:56Central Catholic 5:32/10:50
8.12Austin Jones16:58Central Catholic 5:32/10:55
9.11Samot Turina16:59Central Catholic 5:36/10:55
10.11Alex Anderson17:00Lakeridge
11.11Kyle Schenone17:07Southridge
12.11Mitchell Wilson17:15 SRWilsonville
13.11Kurtis Semph17:16 SRSouthridge
14.11Cameron Chester17:18 SRWilsonville
15.12Collin Petersen17:19 PRWilsonville
16.10Curran Carlile17:24Central Catholic 5:37/11:10
17.12Rishi Rikhi17:24Lakeridge
18.9Cullen Wannarka17:25West Linn
19.12Taylor Kolasinski17:28West Linn
20.12Ben Wiedensmith17:29Wilsonville
11Luke Widows17:31Sherwood
22.12Michael Brown17:31Southridge
23.9Taylor West17:51West Linn
24.11Gray Hubel17:52Wilsonville
25.10Patrick Brown17:59Southridge
26.12Lucian Battaglia18:09McMinnville
27.10Kyle Dreibelbis18:10McMinnville
28.10Andrew Booth18:11Wilsonville
29.12Sam Bernhisel18:12McMinnville
11Dan Cushing18:15Sherwood
31.11Steven Boe18:16West Linn
32.11Chris Daniels18:17West Linn Mean Green
33.12Kaleb Nyquist18:26McMinnville
34.11Dylan Weaver18:28McMinnville
35.12Mark Munro18:41Southridge
36.11Andrew Halpin18:49Wilsonville
37.12Kyle Bailey18:55Southridge
38.12Elliott Nelson18:56Southridge
39.10Drew Bernhisel18:56McMinnville
40.11Casey Ellingson19:19McMinnville
41.10Kevin Pearson19:19Lakeridge
42.10Jason Middleton19:42Lakeridge
12Tyler Pascua19:47Sherwood
44.11Quinn Poulton21:39Lakeridge
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Open Race  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.-Heather Tolford13:02 PRTillamook
11Beca ScherpfMcMinnville ,
10Mariah CurreyMcMinnville ,
11Hesper KohlerMcMinnville ,
12Erin MorseMcMinnville ,
12Natalie WhiteMcMinnville ,
11Megan StahlMcMinnville ,
9Megan MigliorettoMcMinnville ,
9Destiny CarsonMcMinnville ,
10Katie LemosMcMinnville ,
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Freshmen  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jude Schimmel12:41 PRHermiston
2.9Rachel Botsford12:42 SRMolalla
3.9Marissa Worstell12:53 SRHermiston
5.9Kelsey Trotter13:16 SRHermiston
6.9Samantha Benetti13:46 PRSouthridge
7.9Kristi Hancock14:18 PRTillamook
8.9Katie Chupp14:25 PRMcMinnville
9.9Amanda Ecker14:25 SRMcMinnville
10.9Valerie Sherwood14:29 PRMcMinnville
11.9Olivia Mahnic14:30 PRWest Linn
9Taylor Jordan15:00 PRCentral Catholic 1st Race Well done!
13.9Maija Schurter15:07 PRWilsonville
14.9Julia Cameron15:26 PRWest Linn
15.9Rosa Alcaraz15:28 SRKennedy
18.9Brittany Moore17:05 SRLakeridge
19.9Jazmine Fowler18:59 PRTillamook
20.9Tamara Bontrager20:24 PRTillamook
11Beca ScherpfMcMinnville ,
10Mariah CurreyMcMinnville ,
11Hesper KohlerMcMinnville ,
12Erin MorseMcMinnville ,
12Natalie WhiteMcMinnville ,
11Megan StahlMcMinnville ,
10Katie LemosMcMinnville ,
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Sophomore  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Kimberly Macias12:02 SRHermiston
2.10Sammantha McCloud12:04 PRHermiston
3.10Jadie Wick12:37 SRHermiston
10Kaylynn Oaks12:39 SRSherwood
5.10Makenzie Cody12:50 PRHermiston
6.10Madison Garcia12:51 PRHermiston
8.10Randi Chance13:11Molalla
10Kaitlyn Harbick13:12 SRSherwood
10Ashley Armitage13:49 PRSherwood
11.10Jennifer Estheimer13:52Molalla
10Mandi Pecora13:56 PRCentral Catholic
12.10Elly Brophy13:57 SRSouthridge
14.10Brynna Bartel14:01 SRLakeridge
15.10Kelsey Howell14:12 PRLakeridge
10Katie Rivelli14:18 PRCentral Catholic
16.10Katie Spoon14:18 SRHermiston
10Annelise Hart14:19Central Catholic
10Krista Ranno14:27 PRSherwood
10Kathryn Mariman14:35 PRSherwood
21.10Linda Wang14:43 SRSouthridge
23.10Olivia Young15:13 SRSouthridge
24.10Nanao Yamada15:20 PRWilsonville
10Milena Radanovic15:30 SRSherwood
26.10Caitlin Koeroghlian15:38 SRWilsonville
27.10Michaela McNairy15:42 PRLakeridge
29.10Allie DeBruhl15:44 PRLakeridge
30.10Cassie Haas15:45 PRWilsonville
32.10Catie Holcroft15:48 PRPortland Waldorf
10Stephanie Viers16:01 PRSherwood
10Chelsea Earl17:08 PRSherwood
11Beca ScherpfMcMinnville ,
11Hesper KohlerMcMinnville ,
12Erin MorseMcMinnville ,
12Natalie WhiteMcMinnville ,
11Megan StahlMcMinnville ,
9Megan MigliorettoMcMinnville ,
9Destiny CarsonMcMinnville ,
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Junior  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
11Kristin Oenning12:28 PRSherwood
2.11Elise St. Hilaire12:36 SRHermiston
3.11Madeline Adee12:48 PRAstoria
4.11Bethany Loumena12:50 PRCentral Catholic
5.11Siena Combs12:53 SRWest Linn
11Kayli Brown13:07 PRSherwood
11Katie Powers13:08 PRSherwood
11Marissa Ranno13:13 PRSherwood
9.11Karina Nyquist13:20 PRMcMinnville
11Kelsey Thalhofer13:35 PRSherwood
11.11Taylor Hunt13:53 PRSouthridge
11.11Abigail Johnstone13:58 PRMcMinnville
12.11Esperanza Lara14:06 PRMcMinnville
13.11Bailey Rinehold14:08 PRMcMinnville
14.11Kayla Mullay14:08 PRHermiston
16.11Annie Brown14:11 SRSouthridge
17.11Amy Schlaufman14:11 SRSouthridge
17.11Camila Matamala-Ost14:17 PRMcMinnville
19.11Megan Cramer14:30 PRSouthridge
11Cortney Jones14:36 PRSherwood
20.11Cicily Moses14:41 PRHermiston
22.11Ali Balter15:06 PRLakeridge
24.11Erica Burnham15:10 SRSouthridge
25.10Morgan Wesner15:15Wilsonville
11Inga Ruddell15:20 PRKennedy
11Haylee Haynes15:32 PRSherwood
28.11Olivia Awbrey15:40 SRWilsonville
11Kylie Jordan15:54 PRCentral Catholic 1st Race Great effort!
31.11Jackie Jordan16:13 SRSouthridge
31.11Amanda Spoo16:46 PRHermiston
33.11Carly Bowder16:51 PRSouthridge
11Kate Malcolm17:01 PRNewport
11Karryn Kimball17:03 SRNewport
11Grace Hagenauer17:08 PRKennedy
36.11Michelle Curry17:08 PRMcMinnville
10Mariah CurreyMcMinnville ,
12Erin Morse PRMcMinnville ,
12Natalie White PRMcMinnville ,
9Megan MigliorettoMcMinnville ,
9Destiny CarsonMcMinnville ,
10Katie LemosMcMinnville ,
Provided by Athletic.net
3,000 Meters Senior  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.12Kristin Stickell11:44 PRCentral Catholic Raced hard
1.12Leslie Macias11:45 PRHermiston
3.12Rachel Seigneur12:30 PRWest Linn
5.12Chelsey Gehrts12:41 PRSouthridge
6.12Wednesday Storm12:44 PRSouthridge
9.12Kristen Petsche13:22 PRWilsonville
10.12Shannon Cassidy13:27 PRWilsonville
11.12Cherice Cochrane13:29 PRSouthridge
12.12Shauna Litts13:30 PRWilsonville
13.12Allison Petsche13:37Wilsonville
14.12Rebekah Doty13:39 PRWilsonville
15.12Shannon Edwards13:41 PRWest Linn
16.12Devan Walsh13:43Molalla
17.12Sarah Chicoine13:43 PRWest Linn
18.12Holly Schaefer13:56 PRMolalla
19.12Kristin Lorenzen13:56 PRSouthridge
20.12Tasha Webber14:54 PRLakeridge
21.12Katie Stember14:56 PRLakeridge
23.12Flannery Spinhirne16:15 PRLakeridge
12Lindsey Schnapp16:41Central Catholic Committed to race
24.12Jessica Rogers17:15 PRWest Linn
11Beca Scherpf PRMcMinnville ,
10Mariah Currey PRMcMinnville ,
11Hesper Kohler PRMcMinnville ,
11Megan Stahl PRMcMinnville ,
9Megan Miglioretto SRMcMinnville ,
9Destiny Carson PRMcMinnville ,
10Katie Lemos PRMcMinnville ,
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Small School Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Robin Smith21:10Tillamook
2.11Stephanie Jones23:52Kennedy
3.10Marissa Donohue24:00Kennedy
4.10Ashley Jones25:12Kennedy
5.9Hannah Schrammack26:00Kennedy
6.10Sara Welle28:18Tillamook
7.10November Bernard28:23Tillamook
8.10Megan Kephart30:59 PRTillamook
9.10Katie Hurliman31:24Tillamook
10.10Yureli DeLaTorre31:28Tillamook
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Large School Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Elliot Prince19:37West Linn Mean Green
2.12Lauren Loutzenhiser19:52Molalla
3.12Mikayla Bradbury20:05Molalla
4.12Hilary Collins20:09Wilsonville
5.12Tessa Scott20:33Wilsonville
7.12Heidi Friesen20:45Molalla
8.10Kelly Bartz20:57Lakeridge
9.11Kristen Chester21:10Wilsonville
10.10Kathryn Flyte21:16West Linn
11.12Natalie Pittenger21:23West Linn
12.11Kristine Olson21:33Wilsonville
13.9Chelsea Ollar21:34West Linn
14.12Kristi Pace21:40West Linn
15.12Diana Crane21:42West Linn
16.12Katie Olson21:47Molalla
17.11Chloe Steinbeck21:50Southridge
18.9Erin Morrow21:54West Linn
19.11Brooklyn Snow21:55Southridge
20.12Angelynp Salyer22:12Molalla
21.10Ashley Timm22:16Southridge
22.11Marissa Ching22:21Southridge
23.11Shannon Lane22:23 SRSouthridge
24.12Chelsea Ford22:31Wilsonville
25.12Jenny Smith22:43Southridge
26.11Mary Botsford23:02Molalla
27.11Sydney Baker23:06Lakeridge
28.10Zoe Newman23:06Lakeridge
29.11Chloe Block23:11Lakeridge
30.11Jenna Conan23:11Lakeridge
31.10Stacy Sawin23:23 SRLakeridge
32.12Mandy Breitbarth23:24Southridge
33.10Abby Poindexter24:45Lakeridge
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options