Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Wilsonville Night Race

3,000 Meters Open Race6:00 PM
3,000 Meters Freshmen6:20 PM
3,000 Meters Sophomore6:40 PM
3,000 Meters Junior7:00 PM
3,000 Meters Senior7:20 PM

Wilsonville HS Athletic Fields

5,000 Meters Small School Var.9:00 PM
5,000 Meters Large School Var.9:30 PM
Womens Races

Wilsonville Night Race

3,000 Meters Open Race6:00 PM
3,000 Meters Freshmen7:40 PM
3,000 Meters Sophomore8:00 PM
3,000 Meters Junior8:20 PM
3,000 Meters Senior8:40 PM

Wilsonville HS Athletic Fields

5,000 Meters Small School Varsity10:00 PM
5,000 Meters Large School Varsity10:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated ,

  (coaches)

 

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Open Race

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
3.-David Frank
9:43 PRCentral Catholic
5.-Pat Zweifel
10:00 PRTillamook
7.-Joshua Huffman
10:15 PRTillamook
10.-John Goodenberger
10:38 PRAstoriaAlumni
15.-Tobin Wagner
11:16 PRTillamook
16.-Everado Garcia
11:18 PRTillamook
19.12Alberto Rodriguez
11:36 PRTillamook
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Freshmen

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Zachary Boyd-Helm
10:41 SRWest Linn
2.9Greg Cruz
10:45 PRCentral Catholicgreat effort!
3.9Jefferson Chandler
10:55 SRWest Linn
4.9Tim Donnelly
10:57 SRWest Linn
5.9Chris Walsh
10:58 SRWilsonville
6.9Thomas Kim
10:59 SRSouthridge
7.9Bryce McMahon
11:02 PRHermiston
8.9Leonel Jines
11:17 SRKennedy
9.9Dallin Puzey
11:21 PRHermiston
10.9Matt Buck
11:28 PRWilsonville
11.9Brian Morgan
11:31 SRSouthridge
12.9Juan Ahuatl
11:31 SRKennedy
13.9Bret Bailey
11:32 PRSouthridge
14.9Julien Bendorf
11:34 SRHermiston
15.9Jake Marshall
11:35 SRMolalla
9Zachary Grubbe
11:39 SRSherwood
17.9Justin McKee
11:44 SRWest Linn
18.9Tanner Keys
11:46 PRHermiston
19.9Myles Horton
11:47 SRMcMinnville
20.9Andrew Heymann
11:55 PRLakeridge
22.9Louie Haas
11:58 SRWilsonville
23.9Ben Smith
12:01 SRSouthridge
24.9Lucas Hoffman
12:08Wilsonville
25.9Troy Peterson
12:09 SRTillamook
27.9C.J. Dyer
12:09 SRKennedy
28.9Anton Cauduro
12:13 PRLakeridge
29.9Adam Hayner
12:14Molalla
30.9Eli St John
12:14 PRWilsonville
31.9Louie Hogan
12:15 SRWest Linn
32.9Angel Cardenas
12:18 SRKennedy
3.9Luke Miller
12:23Central Catholicfirst race
35.9Joe Wall
12:25 SRSouthridge
36.9Matt Booher
12:32 PRHermiston
37.9Ryan McDonough
12:32 PRHermiston
38.9Troy Cornelius
12:41 SRWest Linn
39.9Johnny Morford
12:54 PRLakeridge
40.9Jack Lammers
13:07 SRWest Linn
41.9Kruse Collins
13:15Wilsonville
44.9Ted Muench
13:15 SRWilsonville
63.9Aaron Wilson
13:15 PRWilsonville
44.9Jason Whisler
13:52 PRCentral Catholicexcellent finish
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Sophomore

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Samuel Wick
10:11 SRHermiston
2.10Antonio Ortiz
10:27 SRHermiston
3.10Jake Kiene
10:50 SRSouthridge
4.10Austin Wold
10:52 SRSouthridge
5.10Nolan Jones
10:57 PRCentral Catholic
6.10Eric Shibley
11:08 SRWilsonville
10Tanner Gray
11:22 SRSherwood
8.10Billy Witzig
11:28 PRWest Linn
11.10Austin Kane
11:40 PRWilsonville
14.9Adam Tomlinson
11:58 SRWilsonville
15.10Bob Knodell
12:02 PRCentral Catholic
10Chris Whitehead
12:17 PRSherwood
10Ryan Mahan
12:20 PRSherwood
10Harrison Dye
12:21 SRNewport
10Ken Vanderburg
12:32 PRSherwood
21.10Kyle Lindsey
12:36 PRMolalla
22.10Eric Hobson
12:36 PRSouthridge
10Zach Baker
12:37 PRSherwood
25.10Blake Harlow
12:40 PRWilsonville
26.10John Moro
12:49 PRHermiston
27.10Adrian Perez
12:57 SRHermiston
28.10Warren Degenhardt
13:05 PRCentral Catholic
29.10Daniel Fister
13:30Wilsonville
30.10Nathan Collins
13:57 PRCentral Catholicgreat kick
31.10Arin Will
13:59 PRLakeridge
33.10Cole Weber
14:59 SRTillamook
12Mick Stevens
McMinnville,
11Martin Leung
McMinnville,
12Keenan Carr
McMinnville,
11Luke Guilmette
McMinnville,
11Grant Lim
McMinnville,
11Kyle Preston
McMinnville,
11Frank Rook
McMinnville,
9Chris Colvin
McMinnville,
12Eric Valentine
McMinnville,
12Logan Blankenship
McMinnville,
9Matt Sherburne
McMinnville,
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Junior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jordan Ringe
9:24 PRHermiston
2.11Jonathan Larson
10:14 SRHermiston
3.11Neil Rajput
10:36 PRWest Linn
4.11Matthew Crawford
10:39 SRWest Linn
5.11Daniel Silvey
10:39 SRWilsonville
6.11Francisco Cancino
10:59 SRHermiston
7.11Kyan Mueller
11:04 PRHermiston
11Nathan Ranno
11:06 PRSherwood
9.11Tyler Harmon
11:09 PRWest Linn
10.11Conor Campbell
11:14 PRCentral Catholic
11Tyler Holstrom
11:15 PRSherwood
12.11Matt Holmes
11:16 PRCentral Catholic
13.11Seth Troisi
11:20 SRLakeridge
14.11Evan Cooper
11:24 PRWilsonville
11Greg Crump
11:34 PRSherwood
15.11Marc Behrens
11:45 SRSouthridge
16.11Thayer Marvin
11:47 PRHermiston
18.11Ryan Taylor
11:58 SRSouthridge
20.11Matt Sanchez
12:17 SRSouthridge
21.11Michael Muench
12:21 SRWilsonville
22.11Aaron Franzen
12:21Kennedy
23.11Edward Campbell
12:33Kennedy
24.11Jeff Burton
12:33 PRMcMinnville
25.11Chase Wanamaker
12:36 SRWest Linn
26.11Ryan Lytton
12:38 PRHermiston
27.11Reed Arce
12:39Wilsonville
28.11Thomas Buttles
12:45 PRLakeridge
11Andrew Harris
12:46 PRNewport
11David Marshall
12:57 SRNewport
32.11Wil Ping
12:58 PRTillamook
33.11Aaron Barichio
13:09 PRTillamook
35.11Matt Anderson
13:56 PRLakeridge
37.11P.J. Oakes
15:11 PRTillamook
38.11Hank Urnes
17:45 PRMcMinnville
12Mick Stevens
McMinnville,
12Keenan Carr
McMinnville,
10Chris Fornataro
McMinnville,
9Chris Colvin
McMinnville,
12Eric Valentine
McMinnville,
12Logan Blankenship
McMinnville,
9Matt Sherburne
McMinnville,
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Senior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Terry Johnsen
9:42 PRHermiston
12Joel Hale
9:43 PRSherwood
3.12Antonio Gonzalez
9:59 PRHermiston
4.12Alex Ringe
10:10 PRHermiston
12Brantley Miller-St...
10:21 PRSherwood
5.12Tyler Brown
10:21 PRHermiston
7.12Jonathan Welling
10:43 PRSouthridge
9.12Beau Milliken
10:48 PRWilsonville
10.12Kurt Berning
10:51 PRKennedy
11.12Curtis Gertsch
10:56 PRHermiston
12.12Andrew Carpenter
11:05 PRWilsonville
13.12James McCollum
11:06 PRCentral Catholic
14.12Aaron Pecora
11:07 PRCentral Catholic
12Patrick Wheeler
11:14 PRNewport
16.11Lucas Weisensee
11:18 PRCentral Catholic
12Derek Wallace
11:19 PRNewport
19.12Sebastian Sanchez
11:28 PRWilsonville
20.12Luis Mendoza
11:29 PRHermiston
21.12Scott Marek
11:32 PRLakeridge
22.12Toby Reutter-Harrah
11:34 PRWest Linn
24.12Andrew Elzinga
11:42 PRSouthridge
26.12Cory Reiniger
11:45 PRWest Linn
27.12Jonathan Amanatidis
11:46 PRSouthridge
29.12Justin Rodriguez
12:14 PRHermiston
31.12JR Cornelius
12:28 PRWest Linn
32.12Matt Reiersgaard
12:39 PRTillamook
33.12Zander Gerhardt
13:31 PRSouthridge
37.12Nate Casteel
14:03 PRTillamook
38.-Dylan Summers
15:05 PRLakeridge
41.12Don Bagwell
15:29 PRLakeridge
11Martin Leung
McMinnville,
10Chris Fornataro
McMinnville,
11Luke Guilmette
McMinnville,
11Grant Lim
McMinnville,
11Kyle Preston
McMinnville,
11Frank Rook
McMinnville,
9Chris Colvin
McMinnville,
9Matt Sherburne
McMinnville,
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Small School Var.

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Robert Rich
16:48 PRMolalla
2.12Miguel Velez
16:51Tillamook
3.12James Ferris
17:56Molalla
4.12Miguel Nieves
18:11Tillamook
5.12Michael Falconer
18:15Portland Waldorf
6.12Ross MacDougall
18:28Astoria
7.12Jimmy Martin
18:50Tillamook
8.11Rey Goicochea
18:58Astoria
9.12Aristeo Nieves
19:07Tillamook
10.11Skyler Fischer
19:08Molalla
11.12Steven Furlow
19:12Molalla
12.12Kyle Meling
19:20Molalla
13.11Justin Curran
19:32Molalla
14.10Clint Schaefer
19:32Molalla
15.12Noah Boring
20:21Tillamook
16.10Cade Waud
20:23Tillamook
17.9Christian Mallare
20:29Tillamook
18.12Daniel Parecki
21:01Portland Waldorf
19.10Tamlin Bley-Dawson
21:33Portland Waldorf
20.12Samuel Clark
21:44Astoria
21.10Erik Paulson
22:19Astoria
22.11Jerrad Alcock
22:33Astoria
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Large School Var.

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Dave Marks
16:27Lakeridge
2.12Taylor Morgan
16:30Central Catholic5:32/10:45
3.12Joel Turkheimer
16:33Central Catholic5:32/10:45
4.10Musa Ahmed
16:49Central Catholic5:32/10:45
5.12Ben Morrow
16:51West Linn
6.12Michael Bernert
16:54West Linn
7.10Peter Slauson
16:56Central Catholic5:32/10:50
8.12Austin Jones
16:58Central Catholic5:32/10:55
9.11Samot Turina
16:59Central Catholic5:36/10:55
10.11Alex Anderson
17:00Lakeridge
11.11Kyle Schenone
17:07Southridge
12.11Mitchell Wilson
17:15 SRWilsonville
13.11Kurtis Semph
17:16 SRSouthridge
14.11Cameron Chester
17:18 SRWilsonville
15.12Collin Petersen
17:19 PRWilsonville
16.10Curran Carlile
17:24Central Catholic5:37/11:10
17.12Rishi Rikhi
17:24Lakeridge
18.9Cullen Wannarka
17:25West Linn
19.12Taylor Kolasinski
17:28West Linn
20.12Ben Wiedensmith
17:29Wilsonville
11Luke Widows
17:31Sherwood
22.12Michael Brown
17:31Southridge
23.9Taylor West
17:51West Linn
24.11Gray Hubel
17:52Wilsonville
25.10Patrick Brown
17:59Southridge
26.12Lucian Battaglia
18:09McMinnville
27.10Kyle Dreibelbis
18:10McMinnville
28.10Andrew Booth
18:11Wilsonville
29.12Sam Bernhisel
18:12McMinnville
11Dan Cushing
18:15Sherwood
31.11Steven Boe
18:16West Linn
32.11Chris Daniels
18:17West LinnMean Green
33.12Kaleb Nyquist
18:26McMinnville
34.11Dylan Weaver
18:28McMinnville
35.12Mark Munro
18:41Southridge
36.11Andrew Halpin
18:49Wilsonville
37.12Kyle Bailey
18:55Southridge
38.12Elliott Nelson
18:56Southridge
39.10Drew Bernhisel
18:56McMinnville
40.11Casey Ellingson
19:19McMinnville
41.10Kevin Pearson
19:19Lakeridge
42.10Jason Middleton
19:42Lakeridge
12Tyler Pascua
19:47Sherwood
44.11Quinn Poulton
21:39Lakeridge
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Open Race

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.-Heather Tolford
13:02 PRTillamook
11Beca Scherpf
McMinnville,
10Mariah Currey
McMinnville,
11Hesper Kohler
McMinnville,
12Erin Morse
McMinnville,
12Natalie White
McMinnville,
11Megan Stahl
McMinnville,
9Megan Miglioretto
McMinnville,
9Destiny Carson
McMinnville,
10Katie Lemos
McMinnville,
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Freshmen

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jude Schimmel
12:41 PRHermiston
2.9Rachel Botsford
12:42 SRMolalla
3.9Marissa Worstell
12:53 SRHermiston
5.9Kelsey Trotter
13:16 SRHermiston
6.9Samantha Benetti
13:46 PRSouthridge
7.9Kristi Hancock
14:18 PRTillamook
8.9Katie Chupp
14:25 PRMcMinnville
9.9Amanda Ecker
14:25 SRMcMinnville
10.9Valerie Sherwood
14:29 PRMcMinnville
11.9Olivia Mahnic
14:30 PRWest Linn
9Taylor Jordan
15:00 PRCentral Catholic1st Race Well done!
13.9Maija Schurter
15:07 PRWilsonville
14.9Julia Cameron
15:26 PRWest Linn
15.9Rosa Alcaraz
15:28 SRKennedy
18.9Brittany Moore
17:05 SRLakeridge
19.9Jazmine Fowler
18:59 PRTillamook
20.9Tamara Bontrager
20:24 PRTillamook
11Beca Scherpf
McMinnville,
10Mariah Currey
McMinnville,
11Hesper Kohler
McMinnville,
12Erin Morse
McMinnville,
12Natalie White
McMinnville,
11Megan Stahl
McMinnville,
10Katie Lemos
McMinnville,
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Sophomore

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Kimberly Macias
12:02 SRHermiston
2.10Sammantha McCloud
12:04 PRHermiston
3.10Jadie Wick
12:37 SRHermiston
10Kaylynn Oaks
12:39 SRSherwood
5.10Makenzie Cody
12:50 PRHermiston
6.10Madison Garcia
12:51 PRHermiston
8.10Randi Chance
13:11Molalla
10Kaitlyn Harbick
13:12 SRSherwood
10Ashley Armitage
13:49 PRSherwood
11.10Jennifer Estheimer
13:52Molalla
10Mandi Pecora
13:56 PRCentral Catholic
12.10Elly Brophy
13:57 SRSouthridge
14.10Brynna Bartel
14:01 SRLakeridge
15.10Kelsey Howell
14:12 PRLakeridge
10Katie Rivelli
14:18 PRCentral Catholic
16.10Katie Spoon
14:18 SRHermiston
10Annelise Hart
14:19Central Catholic
10Krista Ranno
14:27 PRSherwood
10Kathryn Mariman
14:35 PRSherwood
21.10Linda Wang
14:43 SRSouthridge
23.10Olivia Young
15:13 SRSouthridge
24.10Nanao Yamada
15:20 PRWilsonville
10Milena Radanovic
15:30 SRSherwood
26.10Caitlin Koeroghlian
15:38 SRWilsonville
27.10Michaela McNairy
15:42 PRLakeridge
29.10Allie DeBruhl
15:44 PRLakeridge
30.10Cassie Haas
15:45 PRWilsonville
32.10Catie Holcroft
15:48 PRPortland Waldorf
10Stephanie Viers
16:01 PRSherwood
10Chelsea Earl
17:08 PRSherwood
11Beca Scherpf
McMinnville,
11Hesper Kohler
McMinnville,
12Erin Morse
McMinnville,
12Natalie White
McMinnville,
11Megan Stahl
McMinnville,
9Megan Miglioretto
McMinnville,
9Destiny Carson
McMinnville,
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Junior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
11Kristin Oenning
12:28 PRSherwood
2.11Elise St. Hilaire
12:36 SRHermiston
3.11Madeline Adee
12:48 PRAstoria
4.11Bethany Loumena
12:50 PRCentral Catholic
5.11Siena Combs
12:53 SRWest Linn
11Kayli Brown
13:07 PRSherwood
11Katie Powers
13:08 PRSherwood
11Marissa Ranno
13:13 PRSherwood
9.11Karina Nyquist
13:20 PRMcMinnville
11Kelsey Thalhofer
13:35 PRSherwood
11.11Taylor Hunt
13:53 PRSouthridge
11.11Abigail Johnstone
13:58 PRMcMinnville
12.11Esperanza Lara
14:06 PRMcMinnville
13.11Bailey Rinehold
14:08 PRMcMinnville
14.11Kayla Mullay
14:08 PRHermiston
16.11Annie Brown
14:11 SRSouthridge
17.11Amy Schlaufman
14:11 SRSouthridge
17.11Camila Matamala-Ost
14:17 PRMcMinnville
19.11Megan Cramer
14:30 PRSouthridge
11Cortney Jones
14:36 PRSherwood
20.11Cicily Moses
14:41 PRHermiston
22.11Ali Balter
15:06 PRLakeridge
24.11Erica Burnham
15:10 SRSouthridge
25.10Morgan Wesner
15:15Wilsonville
11Inga Ruddell
15:20 PRKennedy
11Haylee Haynes
15:32 PRSherwood
28.11Olivia Awbrey
15:40 SRWilsonville
11Kylie Jordan
15:54 PRCentral Catholic1st Race Great effort!
31.11Jackie Jordan
16:13 SRSouthridge
31.11Amanda Spoo
16:46 PRHermiston
33.11Carly Bowder
16:51 PRSouthridge
11Kate Malcolm
17:01 PRNewport
11Karryn Kimball
17:03 SRNewport
11Grace Hagenauer
17:08 PRKennedy
36.11Michelle Curry
17:08 PRMcMinnville
10Mariah Currey
McMinnville,
12Erin Morse
McMinnville,
12Natalie White
McMinnville,
9Megan Miglioretto
McMinnville,
9Destiny Carson
McMinnville,
10Katie Lemos
McMinnville,
Provided by Athletic.net

3,000 Meters Senior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.12Kristin Stickell
11:44 PRCentral CatholicRaced hard
1.12Leslie Macias
11:45 PRHermiston
3.12Rachel Seigneur
12:30 PRWest Linn
5.12Chelsey Gehrts
12:41 PRSouthridge
6.12Wednesday Storm
12:44 PRSouthridge
9.12Kristen Petsche
13:22 PRWilsonville
10.12Shannon Cassidy
13:27 PRWilsonville
11.12Cherice Cochrane
13:29 PRSouthridge
12.12Shauna Litts
13:30 PRWilsonville
13.12Allison Petsche
13:37Wilsonville
14.12Rebekah Doty
13:39 PRWilsonville
15.12Shannon Edwards
13:41 PRWest Linn
16.12Devan Walsh
13:43Molalla
17.12Sarah Chicoine
13:43 PRWest Linn
18.12Holly Schaefer
13:56 PRMolalla
19.12Kristin Lorenzen
13:56 PRSouthridge
20.12Tasha Webber
14:54 PRLakeridge
21.12Katie Stember
14:56 PRLakeridge
23.12Flannery Spinhirne
16:15 PRLakeridge
12Lindsey Schnapp
16:41Central CatholicCommitted to race
24.12Jessica Rogers
17:15 PRWest Linn
11Beca Scherpf
McMinnville,
10Mariah Currey
McMinnville,
11Hesper Kohler
McMinnville,
11Megan Stahl
McMinnville,
9Megan Miglioretto
McMinnville,
9Destiny Carson
McMinnville,
10Katie Lemos
McMinnville,
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Small School Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Robin Smith
21:10Tillamook
2.11Stephanie Jones
23:52Kennedy
3.10Marissa Donohue
24:00Kennedy
4.10Ashley Jones
25:12Kennedy
5.9Hannah Schrammack
26:00Kennedy
6.10Sara Welle
28:18Tillamook
7.10November Bernard
28:23Tillamook
8.10Megan Kephart
30:59 PRTillamook
9.10Katie Hurliman
31:24Tillamook
10.10Yureli DeLaTorre
31:28Tillamook
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Large School Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Elliot Prince
19:37West LinnMean Green
2.12Lauren Loutzenhiser
19:52Molalla
3.12Mikayla Bradbury
20:05Molalla
4.12Hilary Collins
20:09Wilsonville
5.12Tessa Scott
20:33Wilsonville
7.12Heidi Friesen
20:45Molalla
8.10Kelly Bartz
20:57Lakeridge
9.11Kristen Chester
21:10Wilsonville
10.10Kathryn Flyte
21:16West Linn
11.12Natalie Pittenger
21:23West Linn
12.11Kristine Olson
21:33Wilsonville
13.9Chelsea Ollar
21:34West Linn
14.12Kristi Pace
21:40West Linn
15.12Diana Crane
21:42West Linn
16.12Katie Olson
21:47Molalla
17.11Chloe Steinbeck
21:50Southridge
18.9Erin Morrow
21:54West Linn
19.11Brooklyn Snow
21:55Southridge
20.12Angelynp Salyer
22:12Molalla
21.10Ashley Timm
22:16Southridge
22.11Marissa Ching
22:21Southridge
23.11Shannon Lane
22:23 SRSouthridge
24.12Chelsea Ford
22:31Wilsonville
25.12Jenny Smith
22:43Southridge
26.11Mary Botsford
23:02Molalla
27.11Sydney Baker
23:06Lakeridge
28.10Zoe Newman
23:06Lakeridge
29.11Chloe Block
23:11Lakeridge
30.11Jenna Conan
23:11Lakeridge
31.10Stacy Sawin
23:23 SRLakeridge
32.12Mandy Breitbarth
23:24Southridge
33.10Abby Poindexter
24:45Lakeridge
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Event Manager

Chart Options