Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Out-of-Door Academy

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races

Out-of-Door Academy

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Brent Scott
16:49.31 SRCommunity School
2.12Michael Corso
17:07.23 PRSt John Neumann
3.11Alex Montgomery
17:11.52 SRCommunity School
4.8Toby Howell
17:37.48 PRSt Stephens Episcopal
5.11Christopher Rowe
17:37.78 PRSt John Neumann
6.11Ryan Gingras
17:50.34 SRSt John Neumann
7.11Patrick Sweeney
17:52.83 SRSt John Neumann
8.12Wesley Penberthy
17:54.86Evangelical Christian
9.9Peter Runge
18:02.38 SROut-of-Door Academy
10.11Nate Carr
18:06.48 PRSt Stephens Episcopal
11.9Andrew LeMay
18:07.59Seacrest Country Day
12.10Christopher Sintic
18:07.99 PRSt John Neumann
13.12Jamison Tate
18:11.66Community School
14.10Spencer Nora
18:20.33 SRSt Stephens Episcopal
15.11Jay McMichael
18:22.33Evangelical Christian
16.11Evan Amato
18:27.82 SRSt Stephens Episcopal
17.10Dakota Tomasi
18:30.79 PRFirst Baptist
18.10Jared Pearlman
18:36.10Evangelical Christian
19.11Justin Casola
18:40.26 SRCommunity School
20.11Alex Bernal
18:44.38St John Neumann
21.12Patrick Jennette
18:45.78 PRCardinal Mooney
22.10Jordyn Moran
18:53.35 PROut-of-Door Academy
23.10Brian Gentry
18:53.90St Stephens Episcopal
24.10Zachary Lang
19:00.25 PROut-of-Door Academy
25.11Matthew Fox
19:02.44 SREvangelical Christian
26.12Dylan Chestnut
19:03.51Community School
27.11Brendan Sweeney
19:04.18 SRSt John Neumann
28.12Steph Kohlmeier II
19:09.94Evangelical Christian
29.10Kelby Fruecht
19:13.86 SRSeacrest Country Day
30.9Taitum Lystad
19:22.07 PROut-of-Door Academy
31.11Brian Denisar
19:23.87 PRSarasota Christian
32.11Josh Lovin
19:25.37 PROut-of-Door Academy
33.12Carl Nist-Lund
19:27.72Canterbury (Fort Mye...
34.6John Candiano
19:32.53Evangelical Christian
35.9Nick Thompson
19:33.97 PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
36.11Chad Tolentino
19:58.73 PRSt Stephens Episcopal
37.10Jeffrey Humberson
19:58.91 PRSarasota Christian
38.12Bobby Mercer
20:02.66 PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
39.12Josh Kennon
20:13.89 PROut-of-Door Academy
40.12Zackary Henderson
20:15.81 PRCardinal Mooney
41.11Mitchell Hudson
20:21.46 SROut-of-Door Academy
42.11Daniel Kim
20:27.51Community School
43.8Mitch Gannon
20:34.44 PRSarasota Christian
44.12Blake Myer
20:43.08 PRSt Stephens Episcopal
45.9Brett Dube
21:13.95 PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
46.9Travis Miller
21:29.31 PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
47.7Collin Moore
21:36.41 PRSarasota Christian
48.9Donald Wilson
21:37.45 PRMoore Haven
49.11Gerard Mackinnon
21:37.81 SRCardinal Mooney
50.9David Louis
21:38.05 PRFirst Baptist
51.11Michael Higgins
21:42.63Evangelical Christian
52.6Jarrett Shamp
21:45.39 PRSarasota Christian
53.8Alexander Voll
21:45.73 PROasis
54.8Joseph Shamp
21:54.40 PRSarasota Christian
55.9Aristotle Contis
21:56.77 SRCardinal Mooney
56.12Seth Littlestone
21:57.01 PROasis
57.9Maises Ruiz
22:58.26 PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
58.11Gregory Fasanelli
23:08.50 PRCardinal Mooney
59.11Calvin Wheeler
23:12.19 PRCardinal Mooney
60.7Nathaniel Hagen
23:17.95 PRSarasota Christian
61.8Remy Santos
23:18.24 PRFirst Baptist
62.6Jared Sentovich
23:18.48 PRFirst Baptist
63.11Billy Cook
23:47.52 SRSeacrest Country Day
64.9Elliot Killiam
23:58.32 PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
65.12Robert Learsch
24:02.73 PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
66.7Jacob Winkelman
24:28.57 SRFirst Baptist
67.9Benjamin Jennings
24:43.11 PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
68.9Thomas Perry
25:21.53 PRMoore Haven
69.11Thomas Sievert
28:30.71 SRSouthwest Florida Ch...
70.7Michael Rouskey
28:43.11 PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Kathryn Fluehr
16:54.14 PRCommunity School
2.12Erika Fluehr
17:13.91Community School
3.9Emily Edwards
18:35.48Canterbury (Fort Mye...
4.8Sarah Candiano
19:28.66Evangelical Christian
5.9Anna Barry
19:51.95Seacrest Country Day
6.10Hannah Howell
19:59.74 SRSt Stephens Episcopal
7.10Sarah McBeath
20:03.50 SREvangelical Christian
8.11Hannah Allen
20:03.70 SRCommunity School
9.11Cassandra Fernandez
20:10.04 PRSt John Neumann
10.8Leanne Ellis
20:11.50 PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
11.11Tiffany Imbert
20:43.63 PRSt John Neumann
12.7Sophie Barry
20:56.29 PRSeacrest Country Day
13.12Claire Myers
21:22.58 PRSt John Neumann
14.11Kathryn Dernbach
21:33.87Community School
15.9Chandler O'Brien
21:48.88 SRSt John Neumann
16.7Evelyn Pizzolato-M...
22:15.36 PRCanterbury (Fort Mye...
17.9Alexis Gray
22:35.55 SRSt John Neumann
18.7Amber Denisar
22:39.35 SRSarasota Christian
19.12Julia Morse
22:46.93Community School
20.7Brook Schweers
22:53.46 PRSarasota Christian
21.9Tristan Burfield
22:54.93Community School
22.12Lauren Raskauskas
23:04.22 SRCommunity School
23.7Taylor D'Angelo
23:06.55 PREvangelical Christian
24.10Caitlyn Durfee
23:08.89 SROut-of-Door Academy
25.12Cassidy Whidden
23:09.60 PRSt Stephens Episcopal
26.11Elizabeth Mylott
23:16.17 PRCardinal Mooney
27.10Juliet Onufrak
23:18.33 PROut-of-Door Academy
28.11Kelsey Murphy
23:30.52 SRSarasota Christian
29.10Nicole Garrabrant
23:34.87St John Neumann
30.12Samantha Ribero
23:41.69 PRCardinal Mooney
31.11Sarah Smith
23:42.03 PRSeacrest Country Day
32.9Victoria Stearns
23:44.79 SRFirst Baptist
33.12Jenny Wheeler
23:48.26 PRSeacrest Country Day
34.6Caroline Buigas
23:55.57Canterbury (Fort Mye...
35.12Alexis Macdermott
23:56.34Canterbury (Fort Mye...
36.10Erin Miller
24:06.04 SRSarasota Christian
37.7Shreya Patel
24:08.78 SRSt Stephens Episcopal
38.10Brooke Mastmeier
24:12.24 SRSeacrest Country Day
39.10Alysaa Mason
24:13.06 SROut-of-Door Academy
40.12Brittany Travis
24:25.28 PREvangelical Christian
41.10Alexandra Edwards
24:26.92Canterbury (Fort Mye...
42.9Cecelia Genson
24:34.05 PRSarasota Christian
43.10Marisa Swiersz
24:54.91 PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
44.11Kelsey McMichael
24:56.63 PREvangelical Christian
45.11Rachel Calhoun
25:06.82 PRSt John Neumann
46.9Julia Bellanger
25:07.53 PROut-of-Door Academy
47.7Hunter Montesino
25:07.73 PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
48.12Caroline Case
25:11.99 PRFirst Baptist
49.9Joanna Rodgers
25:30.94 PROasis
50.11Michelle Vogler
25:37.27St Stephens Episcopal
51.9Brianna Graber
25:42.41 PRSarasota Christian
52.9Haley Stephens
26:51.39 PRMoore Haven
53.9Alaina Lee
26:51.59 PRMoore Haven
54.10Kourtney Jiminez
26:51.78 PRMoore Haven
55.7Marissa Lee
27:30.62Evangelical Christian
56.8Crystal Bonors
27:32.97 PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
57.11Morgan Williams
27:42.30St Stephens Episcopal
58.11Sarah Balades
27:49.27 SROut-of-Door Academy
59.10Giulianna Romero
27:51.45 PRFirst Baptist
60.12Sarah Wallstedt
27:57.35 SREvangelical Christian
61.10Victoria Williams
28:23.03St Stephens Episcopal
62.9Hannah Dean
29:28.91 PROasis
63.9Alexandri Hamilton
29:45.18 PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
64.9Elizabeth Reynolds
29:57.35 PRCardinal Mooney
65.12Amber Emerson
30:01.44 PRFirst Baptist
66.9Meagha Kirkpatrick
30:11.07 PRFirst Baptist
67.10Claudya Aleman
30:27.55 PRFirst Baptist
68.10Samantha Elferdink
31:20.93 PRFirst Baptist
69.7Megan Derums
32:06.13 PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
70.10Dana Hankins
32:17.53 PRSouthwest Florida Ch...
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options