Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Jonas Field

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
4,000 Meters Varsity
4,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Mason Fellmeth
18:39.73Badger
2.9Jack Mauer
18:43.62Shorewood
3.10John Traudt
18:44.48Shorewood
4.12Arturo Alfaro
18:45.59Badger
5.10Michael Dellutri
19:00.06Shorewood
6.12Dean Schwefel
19:28.39Badger
7.10Jacob Schermer
19:33.98Shorewood
8.10Daniel Vrobel
19:38.10Shorewood
9.9Charlie Stahl
19:39.33Shorewood
10.11Mark Vygoder
19:43.33Homestead
11.10Zach Aspinall
19:50.05Badger
12.12Eric Nielsen
19:56.50Badger
13.9Derrick Buntrock
20:01.55Badger
14.10Spencer Heywood
20:05.25Shorewood
15.11Erich Steger
20:08.85Homestead
16.12Dan Ploch
20:15.17Badger
17.12Kyle Jensen
20:16.97Milton
18.10Colin Hovden
20:17.22Badger
19.12Alex Speaker
20:20.04Homestead
20.11Ed Trautner
20:26.79Badger
21.10Jack Golitz
20:28.46Badger
22.11Seth Bell
20:29.03Homestead
23.10Austin Roberts
20:29.35Homestead
24.10Drew Miller
20:29.78Homestead
25.10Noah Mitchelson
20:36.99Homestead
26.11Sam Seefeldt
20:40.67Milton
27.11Corey Gunder
20:44.73Milton
28.12Bob Busse
20:45.93Homestead
29.9Dominick Ropella
20:49.52New Berlin West
30.11Dominic Pulito
20:53.15Homestead
31.12Devin Holling
20:53.46Shorewood
32.9Brenden Logterman
21:02.04Badger
33.9Dillon Collins
21:02.47Badger
34.10Petey Jones
21:03.73Homestead
35.11Gordy Goetz
21:10.29Homestead
36.11Anthony Pickard
21:11.48Milton
37.11Nate Wilson
21:12.59Homestead
38.9Jeremiah Almeiba
21:14.88Badger
39.12Zac Clingaman
21:16.21Shorewood
40.9Jack Wannamaker
21:16.84New Berlin West
41.12Justin Kirtley
21:18.43Homestead
42.10Henry Ballesteros
21:20.33Homestead
43.12Garret Cook
21:36.57Milton
44.9Brody Zastrow
21:37.20Milton
45.10Jack Robbins
21:42.59Homestead
46.11Cody Denig
21:48.13Badger
47.11Ben Broghammer
21:54.00Homestead
48.10Keith Schwefel
21:55.81Badger
49.9Tom Schneider
21:58.90Badger
50.12Nolan Heniges
22:00.57Milton
51.12Adam Toldt
22:03.52Homestead
52.12Alex Laurent
22:05.87New Berlin West
53.11Travis Schleiger
22:46.54Elkhorn Area
54.10Robbie Sheets
22:55.31Badger
55.12John Reinhart
22:55.94Delavan-Darien
56.10Anthony Warnecke
22:57.73 SRBadger
57.10Griffin Anderson
22:58.04Badger
58.11Dan Decent
23:01.02Elkhorn Area
59.10Drew Antle
23:01.34Badger
60.9Enrique Quijano
23:06.36Elkhorn Area
61.12Zack Schwaller
23:14.49New Berlin West
62.9Danny Loomer
23:22.05Delavan-Darien
63.11Andrew Weitzer
23:22.60Homestead
64.9Andrew Klinger
23:22.94Milton
65.12Matt Burke
23:23.45Homestead
66.12Franklin Zhu
23:24.90Homestead
67.12Max Kaplan
23:30.62Homestead
68.12Tim Brusnahan
23:31.26 PRShorewood
69.9Jaccob Schulze
23:43.14Badger
70.9Kenny New
23:52.86Elkhorn Area
71.11Corey Bockelmann
23:55.97Badger
72.10Brandon Ambrose
23:56.37Elkhorn Area
73.10Greg Happ
24:00.22Badger
74.11Cristain Huerta
24:30.27Elkhorn Area
75.9Kevin Maiter
24:48.28Wilmot Union
76.9Brandon Van Acker
24:51.67Milton
77.12Evan Hock
24:52.04Homestead
78.9Connor Erickson
24:56.79Shorewood
79.9Anton Sorenson
24:57.36Shorewood
80.11Will Malmquist
24:58.08Homestead
81.10Zach Woodcock
24:59.14Milton
82.9Connor Bowen
25:12.60Milton
83.10Jordan Alexander
26:13.09Wilmot Union
84.9Chad McLafferty
27:01.81Badger
85.9Jared Blada
28:33.75Badger
86.11Mike Douglas
28:42.28Elkhorn Area
87.12Adam Medley
33:37.90Shorewood
88.12Michael Shilts
33:47.33Elkhorn Area
89.11Ryan Danne
34:06.29Milton
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Joseph Pendleton
16:46.02Shorewood
2.11Dan Sepe
17:11.82Badger
3.12CJ Morris
17:18.12Badger
4.12Aidan Mazur
17:19.77Shorewood
5.10John Papke
17:25.11Shorewood
6.11Peter Morris
17:41.24Shorewood
7.10James Kearn
17:43.83New Berlin West
8.10Tomas Pecha
17:44.35Badger
9.12Gavin Schroeder
17:45.61Shorewood
10.12Corey Nevin
17:58.07Badger
11.11John Wells
17:59.16Milton
12.10Momo Mohamed
18:07.77New Berlin West
13.12James Swanson
18:09.44Milton
14.12Benjamin Applebeck
18:14.11Milton
15.10Sam Logterman
18:19.57Delavan-Darien
16.12Thomas Stith
18:20.25Milton
17.12Dylan Allen
18:28.10Delavan-Darien
18.11Chase Robles
18:29.20New Berlin West
19.11Patrick Delaney
18:29.96New Berlin West
20.12Andrew Churchill
18:32.46Homestead
21.9Gavin Denecke
18:33.77Badger
22.10Thomas Treacy
18:35.18Shorewood
23.10Michael Cordes
18:39.31Badger
24.10Chris Wecker
18:40.96Milton
25.10Mitchell Jensen
18:42.27Badger
26.10Ezra Ward-Packard
18:42.82Badger
27.12Oliver Heywood
18:44.84Shorewood
28.10Adam Scheer
18:47.25Homestead
29.11Mitch Groth
18:49.67New Berlin West
30.12Drew Schuster
18:54.36Homestead
31.10Connor Knuth
18:55.18 SRHomestead
32.11Matt Hanson
19:01.97Homestead
33.9Alex Jambor
19:16.89Homestead
34.10Aaron Mays
19:31.70Homestead
35.12Brian Robichaud
19:33.02Milton
36.11Tom Fortune
19:37.94Elkhorn Area
37.9Kane Castel
19:52.05Delavan-Darien
38.12Johnnie Clark
19:56.16Milton
39.9Danny Butler
20:10.24Williams Bay
40.12Jeremy Goodman
20:12.24Milton
41.9Chandler Burns
20:18.16Wilmot Union
42.11Patrick Cannon
20:27.25Wilmot Union
43.11Jon Schiltz
20:34.32Wilmot Union
44.11Hayden Kyle
20:39.44Elkhorn Area
45.11Tom Jacobson
20:43.11Elkhorn Area
46.10Aaron Waters
20:54.93Marian Central Catho...
47.12Alex Foley
20:55.94Marian Central Catho...
48.11Tommy Frederick
20:57.59Marian Central Catho...
49.10Danny McConville
20:58.09Marian Central Catho...
50.11Ty Balduf
21:02.11Marian Central Catho...
51.12Adam Neal
21:28.62Wilmot Union
52.11Seth Anderson
21:33.63Elkhorn Area
53.9Noah Mailloux
21:42.90Williams Bay
54.10Robert Reed
21:43.14Delavan-Darien
55.10Mike Sherwood
21:47.80Marian Central Catho...
56.9Trevor Kosar
21:52.86Wilmot Union
57.12Zach Picknell
21:58.97Elkhorn Area
58.11Kevin Perez
22:02.91Wilmot Union
59.10Matt Zimmerman
22:07.68Elkhorn Area
60.10Nick Avampato
22:20.14Delavan-Darien
61.10Logan Truckenbrod
22:28.37Delavan-Darien
62.12Devin Prisching
22:35.08 PRMarian Central Catho...
63.10Nic Bradley
22:40.71Delavan-Darien
64.12Mike Miller
22:42.79Wilmot Union
65.12Eric Bain
22:48.42Elkhorn Area
66.12George Boden
22:57.18 PRMarian Central Catho...
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

4,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Aaryn Edge
15:50.95Badger
2.11Mandi Speer
15:57.83Milton
3.12Emily Bachhuber
16:03.91Shorewood
4.10Sydney Hamilton
16:04.90Wilmot Union
5.10Tristan Sproul
16:05.13Badger
6.10Karina Reeves
16:26.26Badger
7.9Alex Swarthout
16:35.72Badger
8.9Alyssa Olsen
16:39.95Badger
9.12Jenny Vrobel
16:47.79Shorewood
10.10Brittany Kozlowski
16:52.81New Berlin West
11.10Haley Holan
16:55.12Shorewood
12.12Alyshia Fry
16:56.17Milton
13.11Allison Rigg
16:57.29Milton
14.9Elle Adams
16:59.17Badger
15.10Lyndsey Clayton
17:07.33Wilmot Union
16.9Brie Baumert
17:13.04 PRMarian Central Catho...
17.12Stephanie Carran
17:15.60 PRMarian Central Catho...
18.12Nora Waters
17:16.77Shorewood
19.11Joanna Stozek
17:17.49Wilmot Union
20.11Maria Dillman
17:18.16Badger
21.12Paige Gulbrandson
17:21.09 PRMarian Central Catho...
22.9Caroline Hellman
17:21.54 PRMarian Central Catho...
23.11Amy O'Connoll
17:23.14Wilmot Union
24.11Sarah Morgan
17:27.63Badger
25.9Gwenna Yakes
17:30.29Wilmot Union
26.9Lyndsey Morris
17:31.18Shorewood
27.11Alyssa Alheid
17:40.86Williams Bay
28.10Bekah Olson
17:41.28Delavan-Darien
29.10Stephanie Kasun
17:44.36 PRDelavan-Darien
30.10Grace Corry
17:51.79Shorewood
31.12Mary Traudt
17:54.12Shorewood
32.10Meg Van Der Bosch
18:06.09 PRMarian Central Catho...
33.11Sara Silver
18:11.36 PRHomestead
34.9Erin Simpson
18:12.25New Berlin West
35.12Megan Diamond
18:16.66Milton
36.12Ingrid Bergquist
18:20.01Homestead
37.12Rahel Spilka
18:25.84Homestead
38.10Kenna Miller
18:36.14Elkhorn Area
39.10Maggie McGowan
18:52.61Homestead
40.12Erika Crosby
18:53.26Elkhorn Area
41.10Brittany Brookhiser
18:54.28Milton
42.9Bronte Adamson
18:55.11Milton
43.12Emily Haefner
18:56.55Homestead
44.12Grace Meehan
19:05.55 PRHomestead
45.12Ashley Roherty
19:09.77Milton
46.11Teresa Middleton
19:10.08Elkhorn Area
47.11Melissa Margolis
19:12.78Homestead
48.9Kathryn Korosec
19:16.99Elkhorn Area
49.12Amy Rechenberg
19:20.30 PRMarian Central Catho...
50.12Stephanie Haske
19:21.09Milton
51.10Kassidy Berens
19:45.48New Berlin West
52.10Taylor Doetsch
19:47.30Elkhorn Area
53.10Emily Neinfeldt
19:48.98Elkhorn Area
54.11Kaitlynn Daehn
19:51.53Elkhorn Area
55.10Hanna Caselton
19:54.58 PRMarian Central Catho...
56.11Angie Heller
19:56.07New Berlin West
57.10Abby Kunz
19:56.76New Berlin West
58.10Allyssa Daehn
20:40.99Elkhorn Area
59.12Morgan Thome
21:03.60 PRMarian Central Catho...
60.11Ashley Jones
21:49.67Delavan-Darien
61.12Melissa Gillard
22:25.20 PRNew Berlin West
62.10Carrie Getka
23:17.62Delavan-Darien
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Anna Kase
17:39.35Badger
2.9Carly Skates
17:40.10Badger
3.10Stephanie Espinosa
17:40.57Badger
4.10Sydney Davis
17:55.78Badger
5.11Maddie Mandich
18:05.49Badger
6.9Marissa Skipper
18:17.43Badger
7.12Becky Knutson
18:24.47Milton
8.10Kelsey Lukas
18:25.01Milton
9.10Taylar Keenan
18:31.13Badger
10.10Ava Garcia
18:46.41Badger
11.10Kim Von der Heide
18:54.51Shorewood
12.11Piper Meisinger
18:58.31Shorewood
13.10Sydney Gardner
18:59.32Milton
14.10Shannon Geaslin
19:00.61Badger
15.12Holly Garrett
19:03.84Shorewood
16.9Rachel Berg
19:09.55Shorewood
17.10Eva Heniges
19:14.02 PRMilton
18.11Paige Thiele
19:32.47Milton
19.11Quin Wessels
19:33.59Badger
20.12Frances Homan
19:49.36Badger
21.12Caitlin Hackett
19:50.99Homestead
22.10Aleda Johnson
19:57.89Milton
23.10Rachel Nocek
19:59.23Badger
24.10Ellen Erpenbeck
19:59.74Homestead
25.10Emily Moss
20:05.30Milton
26.12Mary Kate O'Leary
20:17.82Milton
27.9Lindsey O'Brian
20:24.60Badger
28.10Rebecca Greene
20:27.83Milton
29.10Kaila Falk
20:29.53Elkhorn Area
30.10Mariana Perez
20:32.39Elkhorn Area
31.11Brandy Sheppard
20:33.12 PRBadger
32.11Mattie Berman
20:33.63 PRHomestead
33.10Amie Basso
20:34.80Homestead
34.10Brianna Brueggeman
20:37.65Elkhorn Area
35.10Hailey Wells
20:46.51Milton
36.12Jenny Liu
20:47.13Homestead
37.12Jom Sooksanit
20:49.39Shorewood
38.11Libby Walbrandt
20:51.62Elkhorn Area
39.10Jenn Rayka
20:57.85Badger
40.12Krista Erickson
21:02.33Homestead
41.9Candance Scurto
21:07.61 PRMarian Central Catho...
42.12Jaclyn Girolomo
21:08.68 PRMarian Central Catho...
43.12Annie Jones
21:17.36Homestead
44.9Abby Gibbs
21:21.22Badger
45.11Leah Demeter
21:24.84Elkhorn Area
46.12Megan Cole
21:32.36Shorewood
47.9Mariah Wimer
21:37.31Elkhorn Area
48.11Mary Ellen Metzend...
21:40.11Homestead
49.12Jessica Rohlinger
21:42.05 PRHomestead
50.11Stephanie Schuler
21:44.77Milton
51.10Rebecca Kawalec
21:46.00 PRBadger
52.9Morgan Huemann
21:46.98Badger
53.9Nina Hemmer
21:53.40Shorewood
54.10Erica Olson
21:53.74Shorewood
55.12Yun Sun Jin
21:59.20Shorewood
56.12Haley Knapp
21:59.90Homestead
57.10Jenna Myers
22:04.34Elkhorn Area
58.12Anna Wiznerowicz
22:07.59 PRMarian Central Catho...
59.10Cecily Wetzel
22:08.72Elkhorn Area
60.10Madison Smith
22:09.54 PRMarian Central Catho...
61.12Eilish Keane
22:12.27 PRMarian Central Catho...
62.10Elizabeth Kelly
22:15.58 PRShorewood
63.10Atlanna Tschida
22:16.26Badger
64.12Hailey Keeser
22:16.93Milton
65.12Emily Rigg
22:17.68Milton
66.10Ana Liska
22:18.24New Berlin West
67.12Nicole Smith
22:19.80Elkhorn Area
68.11Suzanne Venhousen
22:24.21Elkhorn Area
69.12Hannah Maris
22:27.88Homestead
70.10Michelle Knutson
22:28.70Milton
71.10Teagan Nolan
22:40.09Milton
72.10Ciara Olsen
22:41.25Badger
73.9Holly Tyler
22:41.63New Berlin West
74.11Kayley Dvorak
22:44.45 PRMarian Central Catho...
75.9Sammy Johnson
22:47.04Elkhorn Area
76.9Gabby Trewyn
22:47.51Elkhorn Area
77.12Jenna Derosier
22:49.75Milton
78.9Caitlin Prisching
22:52.57 PRMarian Central Catho...
79.11Thora Middleton
23:02.17New Berlin West
80.12Keri Sullivan
23:02.75Homestead
81.10Anne Mar Elsinger
23:06.34 PRMarian Central Catho...
82.11Emily Sarles
23:16.61Homestead
83.11Lydia Hartlaub
23:25.52Shorewood
84.9Erica Brott
23:25.98Elkhorn Area
85.9Mariah Truckenhrodt
23:26.33Wilmot Union
86.9Jennifer French
23:29.62Elkhorn Area
87.11Signe Trewyn
23:34.55Elkhorn Area
88.10Erin Leaf
23:49.30Homestead
89.12Eddye Tyler
24:00.12New Berlin West
90.10Shannon Broaddrick
24:23.21New Berlin West
91.9Samantha Emery
24:30.50Milton
92.12Alyssa Beyer
25:33.79Badger
93.9Aimee Orndorf
25:52.03Wilmot Union
94.12Emily Hardie
26:11.37Milton
95.12Mariana Corpus
27:31.35 PRBadger
96.9Isabella Snyder
27:51.48Shorewood
97.11Arwen Blecksley
27:51.74Shorewood
98.9Mercedes Greinke
35:46.69Wilmot Union
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options