Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 2 mile

2 Mile Frosh - Div 19:30 AM
2 Mile Frosh - Div 29:30 AM
2 Mile Soph - Div 210:00 AM
2 Mile Soph - Div 110:30 AM

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 3 mile

3 Mile Jr. Varsity - Div1,210:45 AM
3 Mile Varsity - Div 211:10 AM
3 Mile Varsity - Div 111:50 AM
3 Mile Varsity - Div 412:45 PM
3 Mile Varsity - Div 512:45 PM
3 Mile Varsity - Div 31:30 PM
3 Mile Jr. Varsity - Div 3,4,52:18 PM

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 2 mile

2 Mile Frosh - Div 3,4,52:50 PM
2 Mile Soph - Div 3,4,53:20 PM
Womens Races

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 2 mile

2 Mile Frosh-Soph - Div 19:45 AM
2 Mile Frosh-Soph - Div 210:15 AM

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 3 mile

3 Mile Jr. Varsity - Div 1,210:50 AM
3 Mile Varsity - Div 111:25 AM
3 Mile Varsity - Div 212:10 PM
3 Mile Varsity - Div 31:05 PM
3 Mile Varsity - Div 41:50 PM
3 Mile Varsity - Div 51:50 PM
3 Mile Jr. Varsity - Div 3,4,52:23 PM

Calaveras County Fairgrounds 2 mile

2 Mile Frosh-Soph - Div 33:05 PM
2 Mile Frosh-Soph Div 43:35 PM
2 Mile Frosh-Soph Div 53:35 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

2 Mile Frosh - Div 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Preston Daniels
11:38Jesuit
2.9Philip Satow
11:46 PRSheldon
3.9Matt Limneos
11:51 PRArmijoSection Qualifier
4.9Kabir Jensen
11:58Davis
5.9Adam Ferguson
12:00Jesuit
6.9Colton Misono
12:03Jesuit
7.9Jeremy Verke
12:04Jesuit
8.9Jamasen Rodriguez
12:06Modesto
9.9Derek Ainsworth
12:07 PRJesuit
10.9TJ Brown-Pinizzotto
12:08Jesuit
11.9Devin Duaime
12:11 SRLincoln (S)
12.9Francisco Ruiz
12:15 PRMerced
13.9Zac Zeidman
12:17Sheldon
14.9Andrew Musca
12:26 PRModesto
15.9Brady Bickham
12:36 PRVintage
16.9Kyle Sharp
12:37Modesto
17.9Jacoby Remington
12:38Modesto
18.9John Ricca
12:39Jesuit
19.9Nico Coleman
12:40Turlock
20.9Patrick Harris
12:44Jesuit
21.9Robby Hartman
12:45Jesuit
22.9Ian Whittaker
12:46Sheldon
23.9Dylan Pecchenino
12:47 PRLincoln (S)
24.9Kevin Valone
12:50 PRFranklin (EG)
25.9Shane Ransbury
12:53Jesuit
26.9Rusman Purewal
12:57 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
27.9Benjamin Kaiser
12:58Modesto
28.9Matthew Kinkle
13:03Davis
29.9Garrett Stone
13:12Sheldon
30.9Austin Blake
13:13Galt
31.9Balraj Bhathal
13:14Sheldon
32.9Nick Gonzales
13:15 PRLincoln (S)
33.9Andrew Burrows
13:16Jesuit
34.9Nick Talley
13:17 SRLincoln (S)
35.9Hayden Barrett
13:17ArmijoSection Qualifier
36.9Sam Asher
13:21 PRNevada Union
37.9Toshi Smallwood
13:22Davis
38.9Alex Hatcher
13:31Turlock
39.9Matthew Wall
13:32Davis
40.9Steven Good
13:34Bear Creek
41.9Nicolas Higuera
13:36Davis
42.9Joey Rodrigues
13:38 PRNevada Union
43.9James Oys
13:40Jesuit
44.9Joey Pardini
13:41Jesuit
45.9Alex Piasecki
13:44 SRLincoln (S)
46.9Quyet Phan
13:45Sheldon
47.9Brandon Costa
13:46Lodi
48.9Adam Wentland
13:48Tokay
49.9Ryan Benitez
13:49 PRLos Banos
50.9Kenny Thorn
13:52Sheldon
51.9Matt Oliver
13:54 SRLincoln (S)
52.9Mark Isidro
13:55Jesuit
53.9Alex Nauman
13:57Jesuit
54.9Brandon Torado
13:59Jesuit
55.9Braeden Van Deynze
14:00Davis
56.9Chong Jeremy
14:04Bear Creek
57.9Greg Jorgensen
14:06Davis
58.9Mitchel Lau
14:12McClatchy
59.9Dominic Cipponeri
14:21Modesto
60.9Richard Hegner
14:22Galt
61.9Omar Razo
14:23 PRLos Banos
62.9Kyle Taylor
14:29 SRFranklin (EG)
63.9Ramon Hunter
14:34 PRLaguna Creek
64.9Austin Retherford
14:35Galt
65.9Steven Reichmuth
14:37Galt
66.9Damon Herrin
14:40Lodi
67.9Calixto Jonathan
14:43Bear Creek
68.9Kyle Dawson
14:48 SRGolden Valley (SJ)
69.9Quoc Ma
14:49 PRRodriguez
70.9Otis Felder
14:51 PRRodriguez
71.9Jeremy McConnell
14:59Franklin (EG)
72.9Karl Melten
14:59Folsom
73.9Zach Deg
15:02Lodi
74.9Luis Hernandez
15:10 SRFranklin (S)
75.9Garrett Hill
15:13 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
76.9Mack Austin
15:14 PRTracy
77.9DeGrey Christensen
15:18 PRNevada Union
78.9James Saephan
15:19 PRHiram Johnson
79.9Sen Saetern
15:20 PRHiram Johnson
80.9Nelson Aaron
15:25Bear Creek
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Frosh - Div 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Taylor Scarbrough
12:16 Buhach Colony
2.9Angelo Ciaraglia
12:18 PRWoodcreek
3.9Anthony Enriquez
12:20 SRRosemont
5.9Ben Miller
12:22 SRWoodcreek
6.9Gabriel Valencia
12:28 PRAtwater
7.9Luke Miller
12:29 PRVacaville
8.9Ivan Ruiz
12:31 PRValley
9.9Connor Dunham
12:35 Oak Ridge
10.9Jack Nevins
12:35 PRDel Campo
11.9Ricky Parra
12:43 PRFairfield
12.9Garrett Hawkins
12:51 PRDel Campo
13.9David Cross
13:01 Pleasant GroveOut of 67 Runners
14.9Camden McKone
13:02 PROakmont
15.9Sean Golden
13:02 PRPonderosa
16.10Clinton Fordham
13:04 Rosemont
17.9Danny Neufeld
13:06 PROakmont
18.9Richard Segura
13:09 Buhach Colony
19.9Austin Palmer
13:10 PRCasa Roble
20.9Joel Perez
13:18 PRFairfield
21.9Conner Snodgrass
13:20 PRPonderosa
22.9Thomas Cooke
13:24 SRWoodcreek
23.9Anthony Zuccaro
13:24 Oak Ridge
24.9Cody Alderman
13:25 PRDel Campo
25.9James Dutta
13:28 Oak Ridge
26.9Brad Ross
13:30 PRDel Campo
27.9Jacob Davis
13:33 PRVacaville
28.9Jonah Bryan
13:35 PRDel Campo
29.9Alex Gilbert
13:35 PROakmont
30.9Caleb Wittstruck
13:37 Pitman
31.9Robby Baber
13:39 Buhach Colony
32.9Jared Isaeff
13:41 PRRoseville
33.9Scott Bellacera
13:51 PRWoodcreek
34.9Alex Whedon
13:54 PRCasa Roble
35.9Taylor Meyer
13:58 Rosemont
36.9Eugene Zuccaro
14:01 PROak Ridge
37.9Manny Morrison
14:03 Enochs
38.9Alex Boyer
14:03 SRYuba City
39.9Tommy Weber
14:05 Pleasant GroveOut of 67 Runners
40.9Clay McNamee
14:06 SROak Ridge
41.9Adam Monarres
14:07 Buhach Colony
42.9Cesar Ortiz
14:08 SRMcNair
43.9Thomas Honour
14:15Sierra
44.9Kellen Stevenson
14:17 PRCordova
45.9Daniel Utskin
14:18 Rosemont
46.9Jace Evans
14:19Sierra
47.9Christian Pickettay
14:27 PRMcNair
48.9Karl Schmidt
14:36 SRWoodcreek
49.9Jon Prall
14:38 PRBenicia
50.9Oliver Wolken
14:41 PRBenicia
51.9Johnny Vang
14:44 Valley
52.9Phillip Nguyen
14:46 PRValley
53.9Kaleb Wilson
14:53 PRRio Americano
54.9David Abarca
15:01 Enochs
55.9Michael Lee
15:11 PRValley
56.9Noah Reiner
15:12 PRRio Americano
57.9Thomas Fogarty
15:22 SRBella Vista
58.9Eric Anderson
15:27 PRCordova
59.9Time Huppert
15:49 PRCordova
60.9Tyler Allen
16:01 SRBuhach Colony
61.9Elliott O'Connor
16:02 PRBella Vista
62.9David Suarez
16:29 PRValley
63.9Ellis Berry
16:39 PRMira Loma
64.9Roberto Davila
16:45 Enochs
65.9Joshua Corwin
16:50 Enochs
66.9Tiberias Brown
18:16 Pitman
67.9Vincent Ngo
18:16 PRBenicia
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Soph - Div 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9James Dietler-Benn...
11:37 SRBella Vista
2.10Mitchell Bamford
11:38Oak Ridge
3.10Gregory Barrier
11:42Oak Ridge
4.10Brandon Clary
11:43 PRDel Campo
5.9Kevin Nielsen
11:52 PRGranite Bay
6.9Zachary Speno
11:54Oak Ridge
7.10Andrew Walker
12:09 PRPonderosa
8.11Eric Orosco
12:11 PRRosemont3rd ind'l
9.10Ted Burchette
12:12Rio Americano
10.10Brian Hanley
12:15 PROakmont
11.10Evan Simpson
12:18 PRBella Vista
12.10Curtis Duncan
12:19 PRPonderosa
13.10Jonathan Schafer
12:19 PROakmont
14.10Brian Kim
12:21Oak Ridge
15.9Parker Ahlf
12:22Rocklin
16.10Garret Kaiser
12:23 PROakmont
17.10Artem Pyryev
12:24 PRDel Campo
18.10Andres Ovalle
12:27 PRVacaville
19.10Andrew Lowrance
12:27 PRPonderosa
20.10Jake Irwin
12:28 PRFairfield
21.10Kris Moen-Chinn
12:29 PRPonderosa
22.10Solomon Khamishon
12:29Oak Ridge
23.9Robbie Smith
12:30Rio Americano
24.10Ceasar Perez
12:30Rio Americano
26.10Joey Brennan
12:34 PRDel Campo
27.10Gurp Mann
12:35 PRWoodcreek
28.10Aaron Goodrich
12:36Rio Americano
26.11Jordan Bienz
12:37 SRPitman
30.10Kyle Jenkins
12:41 PRRiver Valley
31.10Jonny Busick
12:42 PRPleasant GroveOut of 120 Runners
32.10Jacob Sanchez
12:42 PRRio Linda
33.10Visal Le
12:43 PRMcNair
34.10Romony Eng
12:44 PRMcNair
35.10Nathan Anthony
12:46Enochs
36.10Jonathan Strong
12:46Oak Ridge
37.10Lawrence Faulkner
12:50 PRCasa Roble
38.10Jack Sanders
12:51Oak Ridge
39.9Jesse Singh
12:54River Valley
40.10David Cummings
12:55Rocklin
41.10Jonnathan Terry
12:55 PRDel Campo
42.10Galen Trexler
12:56 PROakmont
43.10Bryan Edwards
12:57Rocklin
44.11Petr Kovalchuk
12:58 PRRosemont
45.10Billy Mitchell
13:01Rocklin
46.10Mitchell White
13:02 PRGranite Bay
47.10Elliott Yardley
13:04 PRWoodcreek
48.10Zachary McMillen
13:05Oak Ridge
49.10Lance Furniss
13:06 PRWoodcreek
50.10Paul Ortiz
13:06 PRAtwater
51.10Kyle Adams
13:07 PROakmont
52.10Alex Barker
13:08 PRGranite Bay
53.10Dalton Miller
13:10 PRWill C. Wood
54.10D.J. Coyle
13:11Will C. Wood
55.10Thom Panen
13:11Valley
56.10Brandon Mercer
13:13 SRVacaville
57.9Brennan McGee
13:14 PRBella Vista
58.10Gavin Moler
13:18 PRRio Americano
59.10Sean Wilkinson-Wal...
13:20Pitman
60.10Raul Ortega
13:25Buhach Colony
61.10Cody Moraga
13:25Rocklin
62.10Austin Purcell
13:28 PRPonderosa
63.10Ryan Wong
13:30 PRBenicia
64.10Kevin Brown
13:31Will C. Wood
65.10Andrew Gulbronson
13:33 PRSierra
66.10Clark Reese
13:34 PRDel Campo
67.10Cary Westedorf
13:35 PRGranite Bay
68.10Matt Lipps
13:36 PROakmont
69.10Zach Osborne
13:36Pitman
70.10Jake Schmitz
13:38 SRRoseville
71.9Hayden Sampley
13:40River Valley
72.10Daniel O'Shea
13:40Oak Ridge
73.9David Williams
13:41 PRRio Americano
74.10Blake Overholt
13:45 PRCordova
75.10Luis Zuniga
13:47 PRYuba City
76.9Drew Charles
13:48 SRBella Vista
77.9Konner Elvick
13:52Rocklin
78.10Chris Oparko
13:53 PRElk Grove
79.10Steven Weatherhead
13:55Elk Grove
80.10Michael Zasso
13:58 PROakmont
81.10Derek Gove
13:58Will C. Wood
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Soph - Div 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Flavio Castro
11:21 PRLos Banos
2.10Javier Brambila
11:29Johansen
3.10Jesse Lara
11:39 SRGrace Davis
4.10Danny Diaz
11:40Jesuit
5.10Henry Stroud
11:40Jesuit
6.10Patrick Redford
11:50McClatchy
7.10Perry Hansen
11:52Jesuit
8.10Dard Hunter
11:54Davis
9.10Justin Lobo
11:59Jesuit
10.10Gavin Baker
12:02Beyer
11.10Luke Morgan
12:05Franklin (EG)
12.10Willy Filice
12:07Jesuit
13.10Jose Torres
12:08 PRLos Banos
14.9Sean Gomes
12:13 PRBeyer
15.10Andrew Wu
12:13Beyer
16.10Hans Faye
12:22 PRDavis
17.10Matt Pallotta
12:25Beyer
18.10Samuel Wilson
12:26Jesuit
19.10Bryan Soto
12:27Davis
20.10Charquice Sanders
12:29 PRLuther Burbank
21.10Alvin Chan
12:30 PRSheldon
22.10Ronak Patel
12:33 PRLincoln (S)
23.9Austin Metz
12:33Kennedy
24.10James Avent
12:35ArmijoSection Qualifier
25.10Matt Freitag
12:36Galt
26.10Harbir Dhillon
12:37Lodi
27.10Gerardo Perez
12:37 PRGrace Davis
28.10Evan Gillogley
12:38Kennedy
29.10Joseph Ala'Chapelle
12:39Kennedy
30.10Alfredo Sanchez
12:39Bear Creek
31.9Roger Sandoval
12:41 SRLos Banos
32.10Eric Frame
12:41Jesuit
33.10Rosendo Castro
12:43 PRLincoln (S)
34.10Eryk Sanchez
12:43Turlock
35.10Bradly Brown
12:46Galt
36.10Sean McGee
12:48 PRNevada Union
37.10Gage Hanson
12:48 PRNapa
38.10Ben Menzies
12:49 PRNevada Union
39.10Alex Intagliata
12:49Jesuit
40.10Tyler Gee
12:50Kennedy
41.10Daniel Burgett
12:50 PRLaguna Creek
42.10Micah Giddens
12:50Franklin (EG)
43.10Vidal Garcia
12:52 PRGrace Davis
44.10Kalen Bergado
12:53McClatchy
45.10Duy Nguyen
12:53 PRLincoln (S)
46.10Allen Castaneda
12:57 PRFranklin (S)
47.10Oscar Perez
12:57Modesto
48.9Jasen Lee
12:58Kennedy
49.10Kyle Blizzard
12:59Beyer
50.10Tyler Robertson
12:59 PRModesto
51.10An Nguyen
13:01Beyer
52.10Andres Villasenor
13:03 PRLaguna Creek
53.10Anthony Rodriguez
13:07 PRTurlock
54.10Jade Reynolds
13:09 PRTracy
55.10Roger Tran
13:10Modesto
56.10Michael Adkins
13:12 PRModesto
57.10Justin Haynes
13:14Jesuit
58.10Charlie Stevens
13:16Jesuit
59.10Alec Nakashima
13:16Tokay
60.10Ryan Kalb
13:17 PRNevada Union
61.10George Correa
13:19 PRLos Banos
62.10Koob Moua
13:19 PRGrace Davis
63.10Greg Bucher
13:20 PRNapa
64.10Aaron Ferrell
13:20 PRTurlock
65.9Ryan Inamine
13:20McClatchy
66.9Nathaniel Ng
13:23Kennedy
67.10Josh Stebbing
13:24Modesto
68.10George Medina
13:24Jesuit
70.10Steven Crayne
13:31Jesuit
71.10Tommy Carli
13:32Lodi
72.9Taylor Cardinio
13:33Lodi
73.9Joey Melo
13:33Lodi
74.10Nathan Palmerin
13:34Johansen
75.10Shayne Neumann
13:38 PRLos Banos
76.10Craig Puckett
13:39 PRJohansen
77.10Alex Chavez
13:40 PRBear Creek
78.10Scott Chau
13:42Modesto
79.10Andrew Muncherian
13:43 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
80.10Tristan Gallo
13:45McClatchy
81.10Bruno Suttles
13:46 PRNapa
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Jr. Varsity - Div1,2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Jeroen Keukenkamp
16:54 SROak Ridge
2.11Willie Diaz
17:24Jesuit
3.11Colin Chapman
17:25Jesuit
4.11Bryce Yee
17:43Jesuit
5.11Tyler Freday
17:47Sheldon
6.11Will Vance
17:48 SRSheldon
7.11Brian Couchman
17:50 PRModesto
8.12David Milligan
18:01Sheldon
9.11Brenal Singh
18:04 PRModesto
10.12Tyler Wilken
18:05 PRDavis
11.11Sean McNamee
18:06Oak Ridge
12.11Ben Bui
18:07 PRModesto
13.11Navjit Dullet
18:09 PRModesto
14.12Andrew Rivera
18:12 PRModesto
15.12Nathan Frazier
18:25 SRJesuit
16.12Jonathon Kelly
18:29 PRDavis
17.12Dakota Salazar
18:33 PRNapa
18.11Daniel Rossman
18:41Oak Ridge
19.12Adam Ruggerio
18:42 PRNapa
20.11Shawn Taylor
18:45 PRGranite Bay
21.11Blake Formanek
18:49Jesuit
22.11Josh Bardet
18:56 PRGranite Bay
23.12Ryan Smith
19:02 SRWoodcreek
24.12Jade Vigil
19:06 PRGrace Davis
25.11Tony Arredondo
19:09 SRGolden Valley (SJ)
26.11Cody LaRue
19:09 PRDavis
27.12Josh Heredia
19:10 PRModesto
28.11Ben Buddingh
19:13 PRDavis
29.12Alfred Soria
19:16 PRNapa
30.11Luke Fraser
19:19 PRVacaville
31.11Jose Bernabe
19:20 SRGolden Valley (SJ)
32.11Ronney Moun
19:25 PRModesto
33.11Steven Mullery
19:26Sheldon
34.11Keenan Lorenzato
19:28 PRDavis
35.12Fabian Recendez
19:36 PRGrace Davis
36.11Hong Yang Gao
19:38 PRModesto
37.11Conor Fitzpatrick
19:39 PRNapa
38.11Alex Manter
19:40 PRNapa
39.11Lee Tilford
19:42 PRGranite Bay
40.11Nick Csicsery
19:43Jesuit
41.10Patrick Cruse
19:44 PRFolsom
42.11Nathan Yang
19:45 PRDavis
43.12Joel Thompson
19:45Folsom
44.11Oliver Layco
19:49Sheldon
45.12Steven Pozzi
19:53 SRGranite Bay
46.12Ian Dougherty
19:59 SRJesuit
47.11Derrick Ching
20:03Kennedy
48.11Sam Aldach
20:06 PRGrace Davis
49.11Jose Ruiz
20:07 PRModesto
50.11Colin McNally
20:07 PRDavis
52.12Drew Retherford
20:08Galt
53.11Nathan Wong
20:08 PRDavis
51.11Bren Winbrock
20:09 PRDavis
54.11Socorro Aguilar
20:10 PRModesto
55.11Paramdeep Sandhu
20:12Folsom
56.11John (Jack) Crawford
20:12 SROak Ridge
57.12Matt King
20:14 PRSheldon
58.11Greg Mar
20:18Kennedy
59.10Nick Fetherston
20:20 SRMonterey Trail
60.12Tim Runyan
20:25Jesuit
61.12Jason Cheung
20:26 PRSheldon
62.11Steven Estrella
20:28 SRLincoln (S)
63.10Steve Soule
20:29 PRFolsom
64.11Evan Sasaki
20:30 PRFranklin (EG)
65.12Nick Otteraaen
20:31 SRGrace Davis
66.12Jared McGee
20:31 PRMonterey Trail
67.11Joseph Theam
20:32 PRModesto
68.11Anthony Medrano
20:34Jesuit
69.11Peter Lenz
20:38 SRLincoln (S)
70.11Nate Reagan
20:42 PRGranite Bay
71.12Ramen Sandoval
20:42Galt
72.11Derek Colson
20:43Folsom
73.11Keevan Harding
20:44 PRGranite Bay
74.11Ricardo Hernandez
20:47Modesto
75.11Blake Bewley
20:49 PRLincoln (S)
76.11Cory Krigbaum
20:55 PRModesto
77.11Jordan Tillman
20:56Kennedy
78.11Jimmy Miranda
20:56 SRMonterey Trail
79.11Jaiawei Liu
20:59 PRModesto
80.11Harjit Singh
21:00 SRYuba City
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity - Div 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12James Tracy
15:28Del Campo
2.11Garrett Seawell
15:37 SRWoodcreek
3.12Chris Romo
15:51 PRWoodcreek
4.11Dan Mitchell
16:10Del Campo
5.12T.J. Wy
16:15 PRRiver Valley
6.12Andrew Ray
16:27Buhach Colony
7.10Amjed Aboukhadijeh
16:28Oak Ridge
8.12Cameron Mitchell
16:30 PRWoodcreek
9.12Josh Cudworth
16:32Pleasant GroveOut of 168 Runners
10.11Jon Ahmann
16:33Pleasant GroveOut of 168 Runners
11.12Lorenzo Robles
16:35 PRAtwater
12.12Patrick Ferrell
16:35 PRFairfield
13.12Feross Aboukhadijeh
16:36Oak Ridge
14.12Patrick Nilan
16:39 PRRio Americano
15.9Benji Xie
16:41Oak Ridge
16.12Taylor Newman
16:42 PRWoodcreek
17.11Sam O'Hair
16:42Rocklin
18.12Jason McRoberts
16:43Oak Ridge
19.11David Stagg
16:45Pleasant GroveOut of 168 Runners
20.11Devin Jokerst
16:48 PRPonderosa
21.11Jeffrey McKenzie
16:53Oak Ridge
22.12Max Fernandez
16:54 SROak Ridge
23.11Matt Case
16:55Del Campo
24.12Josh Higgins
16:57Oak Ridge
25.12Jordan Willis
16:58 PRRoseville
26.11Ryan Vilfer
16:59 PRGranite Bay
27.11Zachary Zadrozna
17:00Rocklin
28.10Spencer Thibideau
17:02 SRGranite Bay
29.12Cristobal Pinedo
17:06 PRYuba City
30.11TJ Singh
17:10 SRFairfield
31.12Kenneth White
17:14 PRGranite Bay
32.12Tom Paulson
17:15 PRWoodcreek
33.12Raja Handa
17:18 PRWoodcreek
34.12Zackery Martin
17:19 PRFairfield
35.10John Bowers
17:20 SRSierra
36.11Kanwar Dhaliwal
17:22Pitman
37.12Justin Grace
17:24Del Campo
39.11Joseph Ostini
17:29Elk Grovesection qualifier
40.11Seth Lawerence
17:30 PRPonderosa
41.12Zach Grinstead
17:31Del Campo
42.10Bryant Hom
17:32 SRGranite Bay
44.11Juve Lopez
17:36 PRVacaville
45.10Cassidy Bertsch
17:36 SRGranite Bay
46.9Tanner Garrett
17:37 SRVacaville
38.11Stephen O'Donnell
17:38 PRGranite Bay
47.12Justin McCarthy
17:38 PRPonderosa
48.11Jesus Prieto
17:39 PRBenicia
49.10Alex Edwards
17:40Rocklin
50.12Tyler Thiele
17:41 PRSierra
51.11Kyle Roberts
17:46Rocklin
52.10Pedro Osornio
17:48 SRAtwater
53.12Bradford Novy
17:49 PRGranite Bay
54.11Robert Campagnone
17:50 PRCasa Roble
55.11Paul Berzinas
17:51 PRPonderosa
56.12Palmer Thiele
17:51Sierra
57.10Tyler Raposa
17:51 SRWoodcreek
58.11Ian Riehle
17:52 PRCasa Roble
59.11Will Brown
17:58 SRWill C. Wood
60.12Stuart Yocum
17:59 PRHogan
61.12Anthoni Moots-Hota...
18:04 SRCordova
62.11Jonathan Zowalki
18:05 PRBenicia
63.10Carey Wells
18:05Pleasant GroveOut of 168 Runners
64.12Shawn Conour
18:09 PRAtwater
65.11Angel Diaz
18:14 SRFairfield
66.10Jordan Dickinson
18:15 PRVacaville
67.12Chris Sandstrom
18:16 PRRoseville
68.11Matt Burrall
18:16Elk Grove
68.11Burrall Matthew
18:16 PRElk Grove
69.10Adrian Cabreros
18:18Pleasant GroveOut of 168 Runners
70.10Colin Bruice
18:20Rocklin
71.11Michael Storm
18:21 PRRio Americano
72.11Michael Moran
18:23 SRFairfield
73.12Nick Calicchia
18:26Del Campo
74.11Mack Lipps
18:27 PROakmont
75.11Nick Stanley
18:30 PRVacaville
76.11Amandeep Singh
18:31River Valley
77.11Brandt Barstad
18:34 PRPleasant GroveOut of 168 Runners
78.12Tyler Scott
18:36Elk Grove
79.12Jose Almanza
18:39Yuba City
80.11James Quinn
18:42 PRBenicia
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity - Div 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Chris Haworth
16:06Kennedy
2.12Brandon Waddell
16:09Sheldon
3.12Marty Pyeatt
16:19 PRModesto
4.10Kurt Ruegg
16:19 SRNapa
5.12Kenny Durell
16:20 PRDavis
6.12Victor Vieyra
16:25 PRGrace Davis
7.12Mitchell Milligan
16:30Sheldon
8.12Kyle Lackner
16:34Jesuit
9.11Emilio Garcia
16:36Jesuit
10.12Victor Mancilla
16:39 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
11.10Roberto Rosas
16:41 SRGrace Davis
12.11Andrew Deck
16:46 PRVintage
13.11James Sconyers
16:49Sheldon
14.11Matt Petersen
16:49 SRDavis
15.12Spencer Christy
16:51Sheldon
16.11Kyle Edwards
16:56Franklin (EG)
17.11Arturo Arriaga
16:57Galt
18.12Ronald Bruce
16:58 PRGrace Davis
19.11Owen Deming
16:58 PRModesto
20.9TJ Brown-Pinizzotto
16:59Jesuit
21.10Daniel Nickerson
17:00Folsom
22.10Dillon Shaw
17:00 SRDavis
23.12Ron Ringler
17:02Folsom
24.11Clayton Daly
17:03Folsom
25.12Steven Thompson
17:04 PRGrace Davis
26.11Robert Leon
17:05Jesuit
27.12Kevin Yamamoto
17:08 PRLaguna Creek
28.12Mark Johnson
17:08Sheldon
29.11Chris Izquierdo
17:09Grace Davis
30.11Michael Sommers
17:12 SRJesuit
31.12Gio Piccone
17:15Jesuit
32.12Rafael Leyva
17:16Kennedy
33.11Andrew Serpa
17:17 PRModesto
34.11Liem Nguyen
17:18Sheldon
36.11Josh Evans
17:20Galt
37.10Adam Kelly-Strong
17:20Jesuit
38.12Anthony Mallory
17:21 SRGolden Valley (SJ)
39.11Max Wu
17:22 PRBeyer
40.11Nic Heese
17:26 PRModesto
41.12Adam Nacario
17:28 SRLaguna Creek
42.11Aaron Cardinio
17:29Lodi
43.12Masis Hagobian
17:30Beyer
44.10Kieren Broussard
17:30 PRRodriguez
45.11Drew Petersen
17:31 PRDavis
46.12Alejandro Hernandez
17:35 PRModesto
47.10David Kelly
17:36 PRModesto
48.11Ted Doshier
17:36 PRNapa
49.11Stefan Fogleman
17:37Franklin (EG)
50.9Trevor Halsted
17:38 SRDavis
51.12Eric Gutierrez
17:41Stagg
52.11Michael Rains
17:41Kennedy
53.12Kevin Escobar
17:44 PRBeyer
54.12Juan Martinez
17:44 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
55.10Kyle Ward
17:45 SRGrace Davis
56.12Sanjay Gajiwala
17:46 PRNapa
57.12Matthew Lewis
17:46 PRNapa
58.11Lucas Velasquez
17:47Los Banos
59.10Julian Patterson
17:53 SRFranklin (EG)
60.12Marc Moody
17:55 PRNapa
61.10Jason Coupe
17:56Galt
62.12Willie Metz
17:57Kennedy
63.11Michael Carlone
17:58McClatchy
64.10Grayson Hough
17:59 SRDavis
65.12Mario Toro
18:00 PRGrace Davis
66.10Scott Valentine
18:03 SRNevada Union
67.11Zach Wagner
18:05 PRVintage
68.12Chris Greiner
18:05 PRNevada Union
69.12Jacob Matson
18:07 PRTurlock
70.11Joseph Galantine
18:08Tokay
71.11Matthew Pence
18:09Armijo
72.12Daniel Mancilla
18:10 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
73.11Thomas Hopkins
18:11 SRMcClatchy
74.11Terrance White
18:11 PRRodriguez
75.12Hector Orozco
18:16 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
76.12Matthew O'Malley
18:17 PRNapa
77.12Kaio Doxey
18:19Galt
78.12Travis Randall
18:19 PRNevada Union
79.12Ray Garcia
18:20 PRLincoln (S)
80.11Marcus Leaks
18:20Kennedy
81.11Dylan Butterbaugh
18:24 PRVintage
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity - Div 4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12German Fernandez
14:51Riverbank
2.10Matt Airola
16:34 SRBret Harte
3.10Derek Avrit
17:27 SRBret Harte
4.12Travis Airola
17:38Bret Harte
5.11Jason Howard
17:43 SRChristian Brothers
6.12George Cook-Cantu
17:44 SRChristian Brothers
7.12Mark Dowlat
17:47 PRAmador
8.11Jacob Hodges
17:51Riverbank
9.11Elliott Wenzel
17:52 PRChristian Brothers
10.11Ronnie Saavedra
17:56 SRColfax
11.11Chris Nunez
17:59Riverbank
12.10Matt Barnum
18:00 SREscalon
13.12Jose Nieto
18:01 PRChristian Brothers
14.11Michael Morgan
18:07 SRColfax
15.11Zach Tanis
18:11 SRHughson
16.12Eric Liddle
18:14 SRChristian Brothers
17.11Greg Hufford
18:16 PRChristian Brothers
18.12Roman Acosta
18:20 SRCentral Catholic
19.12Jon Waltman
18:21Amador
20.12Travis Coggin
18:22Calaveras
21.12Octavio Vigil
18:25 PRRiverbank
22.10Christian Mullan
18:30 SRAmador
23.12Clint Eastman
18:31 PRBret Harte
24.12Josh Atkins
18:37 SRCapital Christian
25.12Nick Wever
18:44 PRRipon
26.9Ben Hodges
18:44 SRRiverbank
27.11Jacob Baugher
18:51 SRBret Harte
28.12Jonny Soto
18:53 SRChristian Brothers
29.10Clancy Casteel
19:00 SREscalon
30.12Keith Blum
19:03Amador
31.11Spencer Myers
19:08 SRColfax
32.12Robert Sandoval
19:13Riverbank
33.12Anthony Loogman
19:15 SREscalon
34.10Charlie Gomes
19:17 SRBret Harte
35.10Max Schopfer
19:18Colfax
36.11Lee Morris
19:21 PREncina
37.10Landon Gonzales
19:37 SREscalon
38.12Russell Francis
19:43 SRBret Harte
39.11Colby McRae
19:46 PRHughson
40.12Martin Ramos
19:49 PRRiverbank
41.10Zack Weldon
19:50 SRSummerville
42.12Tyler Johnson
19:52 PRWaterford
43.10Ian Ballard
19:57 SRCapital Christian
44.11Cameron Koizumi
20:03 PRVacaville Christian
45.10Greg Cooke
20:07 SRLinden
46.10Donovan Gardner
20:09 SREscalon
47.12Vitaliy Pulber
20:11 SREncina
48.12Teagan Dornbush
20:12Calaveras
49.12David Baker
20:16 PRHughson
50.11Matt Robertson
20:17 PREscalon
51.9Jesus Hermosillo
20:25 SRRipon
52.10Brad James
20:30 SRAmador
53.9Jake Turner
20:33 SRRipon
54.12Nathan Flamm
20:37 SRCapital Christian
55.12Peter Boklund
20:39Summerville
56.9Brandon Petraitis
20:39 SRRipon
57.11Aaron Rowan
20:40 PRAmador
58.11Josiah Georgeson
20:43 PRBear River
59.10Cameron Bond
20:50 PRCapital Christian
60.11Matt Lopez
20:54 SRSummerville
61.12Richard Salazar
21:05 SRHughson
62.11Kris Gerlinger
21:08Calaveras
63.11William Chroust
21:14 PRCentral Catholic
64.10Phillip Plott
21:17 SREscalon
65.11John Orlando-rhodes
21:19 SRWaterford
66.12Travis Briar
21:23 PRCentral Catholic
67.12Shawn Williams
21:25Calaveras
68.10Brad Bates
21:27 PRCapital Christian
69.11Mike Marshall
21:28 PRWest Campus
70.10Thomas Harmon
21:32 SRAmador
71.11Jovani Martinez
21:36 SRWaterford
72.9Howard Ueng
21:37 PRVacaville Christian
73.10Thomas Zaklan
21:37 PRRipon
74.11Michael Ulrich
21:41 PRRipon
75.9Nicholas Ash
21:41 PRColfax
76.11Josh Hunter
21:50 PRCalaveras
77.11Sam Broaddus
21:55Summerville
78.9Lucas Fisher
22:04 SRHughson
79.10Patrick Scott
22:04 PRRipon
80.11John Young
22:10 PRAmador
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity - Div 5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Nathan Jackson
17:57 SRBig Valley Christian
2.12Lucas Miner
18:32 Victory Christian
3.11Thomas Miner
18:53 PRFreedom Christian
4.10Steven Avila
19:08 PRBig Valley Christian
5.12Ben Browne
19:13 PRForest Lake Christian
6.11Miles Bennett-Smith
19:17 Sacramento Country Day
7.12Byran Castillo
19:21 PRSierra Ridge Academy
8.11Daniel Howerton
19:21 PRSierra Ridge Academy
9.12Matthew Howen
19:37 PRElliot Christian
10.12Cavin Miller
19:43 SRForesthill
11.10Jacob Mendoza
20:09 PRVictory Christian
12.11Benjamin Kay
20:16 PRSierra Ridge Academy
13.10Garrett Fetzer
20:25 SRElliot Christian
14.10Jake Miner
20:33 Victory Christian
15.12Cameron James
20:43 PRSierra Ridge Academy
16.10sam Towne
21:05 PRElliot Christian
17.12Stephen Yslas
21:05 Sacramento Country Day
18.10Bobby Lovell
21:07Faith Christian
19.11Ben Fischel
21:08 Victory Christian
20.12Adam Koehler
21:40 SRElliot Christian
21.10Luke Larue
21:41 SRElliot Christian
22.11Brian Meenk
21:50 Big Valley Christian
23.12David Almas
22:17 PRVictory Christian
24.9Josh Betts
22:21 Faith Christian
25.10Rob Murphy
22:24 SRFaith Christian
26.9Daniel Edgren
22:30 Sacramento Country Day
27.10Joshua Dunham
22:37 Faith Christian
28.10Chiles Wilson
22:39 PRElliot Christian
29.12Nathanael Ponce
22:49 PRForest Lake Christian
30.11Emile Bourgeois
22:50 Sacramento Country Day
31.12Jared Gorton
24:59 SRSacramento Country Day
32.9David Feyh
25:48Faith Christian
33.10Tomas Amiga
26:37 PRVictory Christian
34.12Kyle McNally
27:02Sacramento Country Day
35.11Justin Spence
27:08Faith Christian
36.12James Ball
31:48Faith Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity - Div 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Will Marquardt
16:26 PRUnion Mine
2.9Chris Kigar
16:48 SREl Camino
3.12Tomas Evangelista
16:50 PRPlacer
4.12Nuno Espadinha
16:58Livingston165 runners
5.12Chris Jones
17:02 PRUnion Mine
6.11Roberto Alvarez
17:05 SRWeston Ranch
7.11Evan Bornstein
17:09 PREl Camino
8.12Jeff Norton
17:19 PRDel Oro
9.12Josh Lozancich
17:21 PRDel Oro
10.10Luke Stancliff
17:21 SRPlacer
11.12Keanen McCarthy
17:23 PRVanden
12.9Nathan Paddeck
17:28 SRDel Oro
13.11Trevor Williams
17:29 SRCenter
14.12Joey Villasenor
17:31 PRLindhurst
15.12Chadd Baltzley
17:32 PRDel Oro
16.11John Glick
17:33Sonora
17.10Leon Hill
17:38 PRPlacer
18.11Erik Segestrom
17:39Sonora
19.11Nick Salerno
17:43 PRUnion Mine
20.11Juan Segundo
17:45Livingston
21.11Brandon Dwyer
17:46 PRDixon
22.10Toby Uptain Villa
17:49 SRDel Oro
23.12Jose Cuevas
17:51 PRWeston Ranch
24.9James Washington
17:53 PRCenter
25.11Sam Meijer
17:54 PRLincoln-L
26.11Scott Robles
17:56 PREl Camino
27.12Kevin Barnes
17:57 PREl Dorado
28.11Stevano Teodosescu
18:03 PRPlacer
29.12Antonio Valdes
18:04 PRVanden
30.11Stephen Menebroker
18:05 PREl Dorado
31.11Louis Lazar
18:06 PRPlacer
32.10Peter Chester
18:15 SREl Camino
33.12Dustin Espinosa
18:16 PRCeres
34.12Stu Ballew
18:20 PRPlacer
35.12Eduardo Chin
18:20 PRPatterson
36.12Derek Frew
18:27 PRPlacer
37.11James Howe
18:28 SRUnion Mine
38.9Kyle Tucker
18:33 PRUnion Mine
39.11Austin Hoggard
18:35 SRWeston Ranch
40.11Tyler Morales
18:36 PRSt Mary’s
41.10Brent Hogan
18:37 SRPioneer
42.10Ben Mathews
18:38Sonora
43.9Robby Potter
18:39 SREl Camino
44.12Zade Al-Sayegh
18:40 PRSt Mary’s
45.10Jesse Stafford
18:45 SRDel Oro
46.11James Zwerenz
18:45 PRUnion Mine
47.11Nick Carrasco
18:46 SRDixon
48.11Toby Walpert
18:47 PRPlacer
49.11Luis Ayon
18:48 PRPioneer
50.11Pat Wiseman
18:49 PRCenter
51.11Coleman Newell
18:50 SRCenter
52.10Gordon Sproul
18:51 SRPlacer
53.12Justin Stephens
18:52 SRHighlands
54.11David Jolly
18:54 SRCenter
55.12Danny Singh
18:56 PRSacramento
56.11Nicholas Fortunato
18:58Sonora
57.12Garret Jones
19:01East Union
58.10Tyler Clement
19:02 PRVanden
59.11Peter Hamera
19:03 SRDixon
60.12Alan Kersey
19:10Sonora
61.12Rodolfo Reynoso
19:13 PRCentral Valley
62.11Scott Pallesen
19:13St Mary’s
63.12Jeff Carter
19:19 PRInderkum
64.11Austin Oliver
19:21 PRLindhurst
65.12Ben Chance
19:22 SRMarysville
66.12Brian Rule
19:24St Mary’s
67.11Patrick Dickson
19:28St Mary’s
68.12Jorge Vazquez
19:29Patterson
69.11Robert McGuffin
19:30 SRVanden
70.12Dennis Daniel
19:33 PRLindhurst
71.12Zach Weidmann
19:35St Mary’s
72.11Joaquin Gil
19:40 SRWoodland
73.11Taylor Doane
19:40 SRDixon
74.11Juan Martinez
19:41 PRCentral Valley
75.11Tyler Spangler
19:42 SRDel Oro
76.10John Murray
19:42 SRSt Mary’s
77.11Jose Yabes
19:43 SRRiver City
78.12Ben Ramirez
19:44Livingston
79.11Kevin Stefani
19:45 PROakdale
80.11James Dimter
19:46 PRPatterson
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Jr. Varsity - Div 3,4,5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Spencer Tierney
18:42 PRChristian Brothers
2.12Tommy Provenzano
18:46 SRDel Oro
3.12Nate McCarthy
19:25 PRDel Oro
4.12Reid Konkel
19:30 PRChristian Brothers
5.11Daniel Hansen
19:58 PRChristian Brothers
6.11Craig Haarberg
20:01 PREscalon
7.11Emilio Miranda
20:07 SRChristian Brothers
8.9Kyle Voll
20:09 SRFoothill (Sacramento)
9.11Nate Baker
20:11 PRDel Oro
10.12Michael Dougherty
20:13St Mary’s
11.11Alex Stoicheff
20:13 SRBret Harte
12.12Jackson Price
20:24 PREscalon
13.11Steven Caton
20:37 SRRiverbank
14.11Miles Schuster
20:38 PRPlacer
15.11Oscar Moreno
20:47 PREscalon
16.11Josh Walters
20:51 PRChristian Brothers
17.11Colin Rooney
20:53 SRChristian Brothers
18.11Victor Ruiz
21:00 PRRiverbank
19.11Humberto Dias
21:03 SREscalon
20.11Joseph Finney
21:03 SRChristian Brothers
21.11Matt Kitto
21:04St Mary’s
22.11Rusty Kelso
21:05 PREscalon
23.12Kyle Jocoy
21:06 PRDel Oro
24.11Thomas Payne
21:10Sonora
25.12Trevor Fechner
21:16 PRBret Harte
26.12wei-jie ho
21:25 PRPlacer
27.11William Humphrey
21:40 PRWoodland
28.11Will Houston
22:04 PRChristian Brothers
29.12Gabriel Golden
22:05 SRChristian Brothers
30.12Ryan Tekerlek
22:06St Mary’s
31.12Kevin Mirsepassi
22:10 PREl Camino
32.11Rhett McBride
22:18 PRSonora
33.11Michael Stevens
22:20 PREscalon
34.11Caleb Sanner
22:36 PRDel Oro
35.11Richard Gomez
22:37St Mary’s
36.12James Harrison
22:38 SREscalon
37.11Joe Arong
22:49 SRSt Mary’s
38.11Ricky Ryken
22:52 SRBret Harte
39.12Brian McGovern
22:56 PRChristian Brothers
40.11Nathan Rueter
22:57Amador
41.11James Hazen
23:30 PREscalon
42.11Carlos Hermosillo
23:41 PRRipon
43.12Thomas Rowan
23:44 PRAmador
44.10Tommy Tomlinson
23:47 SRHughson
45.11Freddy Dunham
23:55Lincoln-L
46.11Mike Soto
23:57Amador
47.11Luke Nelson
23:58 SRBret Harte
48.10Colby Ryan
24:09:00 SRAmador
49.12Steven Culverson
24:10:00 PRLincoln-L
50.11Dylan FitzGibbon
24:11:00 PRChristian Brothers
51.10Brandon Johnston
24:17:00 PRSummerville
52.11Tyler Emery
24:33:00Sonora
53.11Justin York
24:44:00 PREscalon
54.12Clay Rizzi
25:11:00 PRBret Harte
55.10Matthew Villa
25:16:00 SREncina
56.12Cameron Betts
25:19:00Lincoln-L
57.12Marcos Lopez
25:22:00Lincoln-L
58.11Josh Le
25:25:00Woodland
59.11Mike LaRosa
25:26:00 PRChristian Brothers
60.11Colin Clayton
25:27:00 PRWoodland
61.11Justin Daughtery
25:29:00 PRAmador
62.11Joshua Vandergriff
25:31:00 SREscalon
63.11Doo-Geom Kim
25:40:00 PREscalon
64.12Philip Boehm
25:42:00 PRLincoln-L
65.12Jose Alvarez
25:58:00 PRPioneer
66.12Geralaldo Rangel
26:03:00 SREscalon
67.10Kent Pond
27:02:00Faith Christian
68.10Jeffery Ashby
27:04:00 SREncina
69.11Adrian Van Muyden
27:18:00Woodland
70.10Auston Duggins
27:29:00Faith Christian
71.11Luke Sauser
27:47:00 SRChristian Brothers
72.11Jasjit Virk
27:58:00 SRChristian Brothers
73.9Garson Greathouse
28:01:00Faith Christian
74.12Kyle Cambell
28:20:00 PRRipon
75.12Brad Rudolph
28:21:00 PRBret Harte
76.11Stephen Lively
28:48:00 PREscalon
77.11Freddy Hartwick
29:02:00 PRAmador
78.12Michael Lingberg
29:13:00 SRPioneer
79.12Eric Kenoyer
32:45 PRLivingston81 runners
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Frosh - Div 3,4,5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Alex Durante
12:07 PRBret Harte
1.9Nathan Hodgens
12:24Whitneydivision three champ
2.9Anthony Blas
12:38 PREl Camino
3.9Chase L Pendergrass
12:40 PRDel Oro
4.9Jessi Boger
12:40 PREl Dorado
5.9Forrestq Sundquist
12:41 PRUnion Mine
6.9Erik Miller
12:43 PREl Camino
7.9Zach Stone
12:48 PRNatomas
2.9Wes Haymond
12:57Bret Harte
8.9Spencer Jones
13:00 PRDel Oro
9.9Riley Martin
13:01 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.9Conor Frederick
13:02Bret Harte
9.9Blake Willick
13:02 PRPlacer
10.9Jack Relva
13:03Patterson
11.9Cody Horan
13:11 PREl Dorado
12.9Spencer Morgan
13:21Center
13.9Gabriel Sanchez
13:22Ceres
14.9Joey Ireland
13:29 PRLincoln-L
15.9orion may
13:34El Dorado
5.9Joshua Osuna
13:35 PRSan Juan
6.9Eric Lauterbach
13:36Bret Harte
7.9Logan Stewart
13:37 PREscalon
16.9Will Hamann
13:38El Dorado
8.9Tanner Roark
13:39 PREscalon
17.9Mustafa Abbas
13:51 PREl Camino
18.9Tim Mulholland
13:52 PREl Dorado
19.9Mike Williams
13:53Manteca
20.9Taylor Unbehan
13:56Lincoln-L
21.9Lucas Seastrom
13:58 SRDixon
9.10Danny Cook-Cantu
14:03 PRChristian Brothers
10.9Gary Loo
14:06 SRWest Campus
11.9Robin Davis
14:10Christian Brothers
12.9Kyle Eastman
14:15 SRBret Harte
22.9Dylan Newton
14:19 PRLincoln-L
23.9Chris Magalotti
14:20St Mary’s
24.9Eli Herman
14:21 PREl Camino
25.9Alex Morales
14:22Ceres
26.9Cooper Nelson
14:25 PRDixon
13.9Alex Mitchell
14:27 SRWest Campus
14.9Sam Stoll
14:31Colfax
27.9Paul Lyons
14:32Manteca
15.9Devin Nanik
14:37Bret Harte
16.9Chad Aldrich
14:42Calaveras
17.9Josh Harder
14:44Amador
28.9Evan Swayze
14:46Placer
29.9Marlin Chan
14:51 SRSt Mary’s
18.9Ellis Valdez
14:52 SRWaterford
30.9Pablo Balderas
14:52El Dorado
19.9Max Miller
14:53Christian Brothers
20.7Jacob Edwards
14:54Colfax
21.9Stuart Eachus
14:54 PREscalon
31.9Ben Godfrey
14:55Placer
22.9Brian Amato
15:02Golden Sierra
32.9Brian Whitford
15:02 PREl Dorado
33.9Adam Eccleston
15:02 SREl Camino
34.9Max Angelo
15:09Manteca
23.9Todd Oacha
15:29 SREscalon
35.9Evan Gikas
15:30St Mary’s
24.9Carson Homuth
15:32Bret Harte
36.9James Leong
15:38St Mary’s
37.9Jon Odufalu
15:38St Mary’s
25.9Zac Swedt
15:43 PREscalon
26.9Chris Vogel
15:56Colfax
38.9Tyler Leitner
15:57Oakdale
27.9Scott Fenocchio
16:02Christian Brothers
28.9Christian Toma
16:06 PRAmador
39.9Nick Munoz
17:47 SRSt Mary’s
40.9Gary Sawdey
17:49 PRNatomas
41.9David Hale
18:55St Mary’s
29.9John Polezhako
18:59 PRSan Juan
30.9Josh Brown
20:19 PRBear River
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Soph - Div 3,4,5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Lehong Hong
11:38 PRCeres
1.10Cameron Goodman
11:46Christian Brothers
2.10Nick Perez
11:56Christian Brothers
2.9Matt Murphy
12:02Woodland
1.10Kevin Tobin
12:10Foresthill
3.10Ian Kennedy
12:14 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.10Jeffery Sousa
12:14 PRHilmar
3.10Nick de Glymes
12:16 PRDel Oro
4.10Keith Schostag
12:16 PRDel Oro
5.10Thaddeus Wysocki
12:16Weston Ranch
6.10John McAnelly
12:20Woodland
2.10Austin Violette
12:21 PRForest Lake Christian
7.10Shannon Westbrook
12:23 SRSonora
8.10Zach Short
12:29 PRDixon
9.10Brent Ohe
12:33Oakdale
10.10Seth Hamilton
12:41 PRDel Oro
11.10Clifford Abbott
12:47 PREl Dorado
12.10Pablo Diaz
12:48Woodland
13.10Tanner Yardana
12:49 PRPlacer
14.10Cody McGady
12:50 PREl Dorado
15.10Mannie Singh
12:51Weston Ranch
16.10Nick Hubbard
12:52Placer
5.10Gerardo Montoya
12:58Bret Harte
17.10Greg Hopkins
12:59 PRUnion Mine
18.10Damien Rodriguez
13:07Whitney
19.10Chris Trejo
13:09Weston Ranch
20.9Joshua Lewicki
13:10Sonora
6.10Matt Havey
13:15Christian Brothers
21.9Eddie Litvinov
13:20 PRHighlands
22.10Luke Jarret
13:22 PRUnion Mine
23.9Baotri Nguyen
13:24 PRWoodland
24.10Dustin Ansley
13:25 PRDel Oro
25.9Adrian Garcia
13:32Weston Ranch
7.10Dennis Dunnigan
13:34Calaveras
26.10Dane Smith
13:35 PRDel Oro
27.10Andrew Soria
13:36Placer
28.9Steven Payne
13:38Sonora
8.10Mathew Reel-Mullins
13:39 PRSan Juan
9.10Josh Hecocks
13:45Bret Harte
29.10Josue Reza
13:48Manteca
30.10Kyle Jones
13:49Oakdale
31.10Trevor Rollins
13:51 PRDel Oro
32.10Josh Khoble
13:54 PRPlacer
33.9Jack Hollowell
13:56Woodland
34.10Juan Cuevas
13:57Livingston84 runners
10.10Kenton Airola
13:59Calaveras
35.9Jason Clavelli
14:04Woodland
36.9Patrick Contreras
14:04Woodland
37.9Nicholas Chik
14:05 PRWoodland
38.10Zach Delaney
14:08 SRDel Oro
39.10Satinderpal Singh
14:09Weston Ranch
40.9Kody Walton
14:11SonoraIll
41.10Dallon Martinez
14:12Weston Ranch
11.10Matt Prier
14:15Bret Harte
12.10Garret Machado
14:15 PREscalon
42.10Kyle Kennedy
14:15Dixon
43.10Mike Richardson
14:16 PRHighlands
13.10Jake Wallrich
14:17Christian Brothers
44.10Michael Maltese
14:17Sonora
14.10Trevor Airola
14:18 SRBret Harte
45.10Abraham Bustamante
14:18Weston Ranch
15.10Evan Lian
14:20Christian Brothers
46.10Colton Protine
14:20Oakdale
47.10Riley Yeakle
14:22Sonora
48.10David Zavoras
14:24Lincoln-L
49.10Brandan Sarinana
14:26Manteca
50.10Rafael Martinez
14:27Patterson
51.10Artem Kerez
14:28Highlands
52.10Shiloh Albrecht
14:35Sonora
16.10Steven Leyva
14:41Christian Brothers
17.10Phillip Villegas
14:42 PRChristian Brothers
53.10Joe Sherman-Williams
14:43 SRLincoln-L
54.9Tyler Chan
14:44Sonora
18.10Vinney Mangini
14:45 PREscalon
3.10George Park
14:48 PRForest Lake Christian
19.10Connor Gardner
14:49 PRChristian Brothers
20.10Dakota Dumonchelle
14:50Christian Brothers
55.10Victor Monjaras
14:50Placer
21.10Nathan Gardea
14:51Calaveras
56.10Sam Ramorinio
14:52St Mary’s
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

2 Mile Frosh-Soph - Div 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Dana Randall
13:49 PRDavis
2.10Taide Martinez-Gue...
14:04 PRVintage
3.9Olivia Calderon
14:12Bear Creek
4.10Linda Macias
14:16 PRRodriguez
5.9Teresa Mallory
14:22 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
6.9Chris Mellon
14:23Davis
7.9Halley Rainer
14:24Davis
8.10Crystal Meza-Gonza...
14:24 PRLos Banos
9.9Shelby Jones
14:30 PRLincoln (S)
10.9Xochitl Mellor
14:33Lodi
11.10Tenia Willis
14:35 PRLincoln (S)
12.10Jenny Farman
14:45Davis
13.9Bridget Montes
14:48Turlock
14.9Kristen Garcia
14:53ArmijoSection Qualifier
15.9Erica Mann
14:53Johansen
16.10Helen Seldin
14:58 PRDavis
17.9Madison Gritsch
15:01Lodi
18.9Marissa Colbourn
15:05 PRLaguna Creek
19.9Christina DeLeon
15:05 PRRodriguez
20.10Crystal Soloman
15:08Kennedy
21.9Nicole Tirado
15:10 SRModesto
22.9Katie James
15:13 SRTurlock
23.10Ashley Hurst
15:14Galt
24.9Brenley Noori
15:16Lodi
25.10Sara Gillogley
15:18Kennedy
26.9Haley Addington
15:18Lodi
27.10Teresa Soltero
15:19Turlock
28.9Hannah Addington
15:20Lodi
29.9Bessi Alexander
15:24 PRModesto
30.10Maureen Clemons
15:24Lodi
31.9Jocelyn LaBelle
15:26 SRDavis
32.10Ellen Lee
15:26Modesto
33.10Taylor Doo
15:26 PRTurlock
34.9Janelle Brown-Pini...
15:28Folsom
35.9Molly Baird
15:32 PRNapa
37.9Sadie Stephenson
15:40Galt
38.9Cheyenne Cordes
15:40 PRRodriguez
39.9Allie Lofsted
15:44Lodi
40.10Taylor Marino
15:47 PRLincoln (S)
41.9Kylie Tateishi
15:48Galt
42.10Meghan Gleason
15:49 SRTracy
43.9Kayla Rodriguez
15:50Galt
44.10Lauren Gomez
15:51Kennedy
45.9Regina Story
15:51 PRLincoln (S)
46.9Angie Martinez
15:54 PRLincoln (S)
47.10Sara Latham
15:55Turlock
48.10Karina Cabrerea
16:01 PRRodriguez
49.10Himani Bhartiya
16:03Folsom
50.9Alissa Greenhaw
16:04Galt
51.9Mindy Alcoriza
16:05Galt
52.10Juliana DePietro
16:05Davis
53.10Jennifer Moncrief
16:07Johansen
54.10Donna Durlin
16:07 PRArmijo
55.10Huong (Tina) Nguyen
16:09Bear Creek
56.10Sara Bernard-Hover...
16:09 SRLincoln (S)
57.9Alyssa Robbins
16:12 PRRodriguez
58.10Isabel Garcia
16:17 PRModesto
59.10Marisol Hernandez
16:18 PRModesto
60.10Niki Olson
16:19Galt
61.9Marie Panchesson
16:21 PRNapa
62.10DeAngela Castex
16:29 PRLaguna Creek
63.10Michele Young
16:30Tokay
64.9Joan Huang
16:32 PRDavis
65.9Adriana Llarena
16:33 PRSheldon
66.10Beatriz Zapien
16:34Kennedy
67.10Jaimie Long
16:35Davis
68.9Amber Bullard
16:35Galt
69.10Olivia Hawkins
16:36 PRGrace Davis
70.10Nicole Dunbar
16:36 PRMerced
71.10Samantha Sharp
16:36Kennedy
72.10Patricia Lewis
16:37Kennedy
73.9Hailey Macleod
16:42Galt
74.9Karina Aguirre
16:43Bear Creek
75.10Megan Huff
16:46Galt
76.10Sarah James
16:49Turlock
77.10Emily McPherson
16:50Galt
78.9Caitlyn Riley
16:54 PRMcClatchy
79.9Michelle Judd
17:00 PRLodi
80.9Chloe Morrow
17:02 PRModesto
81.10Amber Hirtel
17:03Galt
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Frosh-Soph - Div 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Taylor Spencer
13:46 PRCasa Roble
2.9Erin Matranga
14:01 PRSt Francis
3.10Stephanie Murphy
14:08 PRWoodcreek
4.9Victoria Alvarado
14:13Pitman
5.10Olivia Jacques
14:18 PRYuba City
6.9Allie Essert
14:20 PRWill C. Wood
7.9Melanie Bertrand
14:20Rocklin
8.9Joleen Chanco
14:20 PRWoodcreek
9.9Kaley Silva
14:28Oak Ridge
10.10Inna Lane
14:28 SROak Ridge
11.9Kaileen Palmero
14:29Oak Ridge
12.10Megan Reggiardo
14:31 PRPonderosa
13.10Elizabeth Romo
14:32 SRWoodcreek
14.9Allison Haworth
14:33 PRGranite Bay
15.10Whitney Muller
14:39 PRCasa Roble
16.9Gabby Sanchez
14:44 PRRio Linda7th Ind Qlfy 4 Sec
17.10Amanda Dye
15:29 PRWill C. Wood
18.10Elizabeth Alvarado
15:56Pitman
19.10Mariah Wilkins
15:59Enochs
20.10Kayla Shepston
16:40 PRWill C. Wood
21.9Alexis Gimeno-Brown
16:49Pitman
22.10Haille Trimboli
16:53Elk Grove
23.10Nicole Grottkau
16:53Pleasant Grove
24.10Paige Davison
17:03Elk Grove
25.9Maren Nelson
17:08 SRElk Grove
26.10Nicole Kent
17:11Pitman
27.9Kristal Ketscher
17:19Pitman
28.9Samantha Morris
17:22Pitman
29.9Jamie Hsin
17:23Pitman
30.9Genna Fisher
17:34Pleasant Grove
31.9Shandie Snyder
17:34Pleasant Grove
32.10Silvia McElroy
18:00Enochs
33.10Ana Magden
18:23Rosemont
34.9Brianna Lujan
18:26Pitman
35.10Jessica Pauley
18:34Enochs
36.10Shanelle Prasad
19:17Enochs
37.10Alanna Colon
19:17Enochs
38.10Ruth Ariemba
20:28Rosemont
39.9Auszuman Brazil
20:44Pitman
40.10Katherine Tobin
20:46Rosemont
41.9Audrey Marin
20:57Rosemont
42.9Taylor Paxin
21:32Pleasant Grove
43.10Aly Arruda
22:57 PRWill C. Wood
44.11Amber McGovern
24:40Pleasant Grove
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Jr. Varsity - Div 1,2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Hilary Teaford
20:46 SRDavis
2.12Merek Kesser
20:57 PRDavis
3.11Ashley Joyner-Lapray
20:59 SRWoodcreek
4.12Megan Yamashiro
21:02 PRWoodcreek
5.11Katie Newman
21:15 PRWoodcreek
6.10Charlotte ter Haar
21:23 SRDavis
7.11Amanda McNabb
21:25 SRWoodcreek
8.12Lucy Pagel
21:27 PRDavis
9.11Jenna Fritz
21:33 SRDavis
10.11Briana Sherlock
21:48 PRDavis
11.12Halea Meese
21:48 PRDavis
12.11Melinda Zavala
21:56 PRDavis
13.11Christina Chew
21:59 PRDavis
14.11Gabby Fastiggi
22:01 SRWoodcreek
15.12Kimberly Ferrer
22:02 PRWoodcreek
16.11Kristine Csicsery
22:08 PRSt Francis
17.11Macy Fuhs
22:14 PRSt Francis
18.9Caitlin Devlin
22:23 SRMonterey Trail
19.11Brianne Cook
22:25 PRPonderosa
20.12Sara Neff
22:26 PRModesto
21.11Ana Winje
22:49 PRSt Francis
22.11Jamie Openshaw
23:02 PRSt Francis
23.12Theresa Ross
23:12 PRSt Francis
24.12Amy Riehl
23:15 PRSt Francis
25.10Alyse Kinoshita
23:22 SRFolsom
26.12Karen Ding
23:29 PRDavis
27.11Mackenzie Lewis
23:30 PRModesto
28.11Bri Boyd
23:32 PRPonderosa
29.10Allison Taylor
23:46 SRSheldon
30.10Shanae Lawrence
23:54 PRMonterey Trail
31.9Brittany Barbone
23:59 SRSheldon
32.11Julie Richards
24:00 PRVacaville
33.11Emily Johanson
24:10 PRDavis
34.11Ariel Patton
24:15 PRModesto
35.11Elise Boersma
24:26 PRRodriguez
36.11Chelsea Sweeney
24:28 PRRodriguez
37.11Tallin Muskat
24:29 PRVacaville
38.11Adriana Foreman
24:30Oak Ridge
39.11Shirley Gao
24:34 PRDavis
40.9Farah Hamade
24:39 PRSheldon
41.11Leah Grondona
24:47 PRGranite Bay
42.11Elizabeth O'Kane
24:48 PRSt Francis
43.12Katie Gallagher
24:49Buhach Colony
44.10Jessica Reede
24:50 PRMonterey Trail
45.11Audrey Gnesa
24:52 PRModesto
46.11Jessie Rogowski
24:56 PRDel Campo
47.12Carmen Knighton
25:01 SRMonterey Trail
48.11Learkana Chong
25:04 PRModesto
49.12Stephanie Anton
25:05 PRSheldon
50.12Tanja Hopmans
25:06 PRDavis
51.11Stephanie Ding
25:08 PRDavis
52.11Cathy Welsh
25:09 SRDel Campo
53.12Danie Maxwell
25:12 PRDavis
54.11Dylana Jones
25:17 PRSt Francis
55.11Danielle Bustos
25:18 PRTurlock
56.11Mandy Toor
25:26 PRModesto
57.11Julia Pasterski
25:30Lodi
58.12Jena Hatch
25:32 PRGranite Bay
59.11Shanna Harris
25:35 PRGranite Bay
60.11Lanie Peterson
25:36 PRVintage
61.12Ashley Campbell
25:46Lodi
62.9Lissette Munoz
25:49 PRMonterey Trail
63.11Yadhira Guiterrez
25:50 PRModesto
64.11Stephanie Falwell
25:55Sheldon
65.11Brianda Vazquez
25:56 PRModesto
66.11Alyssa Hua
25:59 PRModesto
67.12Lauren Wolff
25:59 PRModesto
68.9Aislynn Penermon
26:00 PRSheldon
69.11Lauren Nitta
26:01 PRModesto
70.10Danielle Foley
26:02 PRSheldon
71.12Katy Warren
26:07Buhach Colony
72.11Lindsey Campbell
26:20Oak Ridge
73.10Nancy Vo
26:21 PRLincoln (S)
74.11Paige Tsai
26:34 PRNapa
75.12Sarah Melcher
26:39 PRDavis
76.12Savannah McCurdy
26:43 SRSheldon
77.12Heather Reed
26:43 PRTurlock
78.12Susan Walter
26:47 PRTurlock
79.12Britny Lewis
27:11 PRVacaville
80.12Christina Lynch
27:12 PRLincoln (S)
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity - Div 1

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Laurynne Chetelat
18:04Davis
2.11Maria Malone
18:19Folsom
3.12Sarah Rico
19:01 PRMerrill West
4.11Lauren Petersen
19:08Galt
5.12Crystal Esparza
19:29Beyer
6.12Sable Browning
19:37 PRMerced
7.11Amanda Innes
19:39 PRGrace Davis
8.10Holly Rankin
19:41Tokay
9.10Breanna Lewis
19:42 SRSheldon
10.11Maddie Hall
19:47Davis
11.12Katie Drueen
19:57 PRModesto
12.11Rachel Rucireta
20:02Folsom
13.10Morgan Pugh
20:02Folsom
14.12Samantha Reardon
20:12 SRBeyer
15.12Allison Van Kessel
20:21Sheldon
16.11Nora Norvell
20:32 PRDavis
17.11Emily Dimond
20:39Davis
18.11Fiona Nuestro
20:44 PRModesto
19.10Rachel Van Nes
20:45 SRModesto
20.11Jordan Rodriguez
20:47Lodi
21.12Sophia Villalobos
20:49Grace Davis
22.12Laura Rodrigues
20:56 PRNevada Union
23.10Sam Walling
20:57Galt
24.9Blanka Hodur
20:58Folsom
25.9Brooke Hawkins
21:07 PRGrace Davis
26.11Jessica Miller
21:10Folsom
27.12Trella Chrisco
21:19 PRNapa
28.11Alison Motor
21:21Galt
29.10Emma Ussat
21:22 PRNevada Union
30.12Andrea Johnson
21:23Stagg
31.9Sara Marshall
21:29 SRNevada Union
32.11Stephanie Stavrian...
21:31 PRModesto
33.10Christine Bowlus
21:31Davis
34.12Kelley Zimmerman
21:35 PRRodriguez
35.9Kelsea Tiapon
21:35Galt
36.10Erika Kelsh
21:36 SRRodriguez
37.10Madi Bell
21:38Folsom
38.11Amber Fillpot
21:38Beyer
39.9Leah McCann
21:40 SRNapa
40.12Desirea Rebultan
21:49Stagg
41.9Kendra Green
21:50 PRNevada Union
42.10Stephanie Rodriguez
21:50Tokay
43.10Olivia Williams
21:51 PRRodriguez
44.11Angel Bobo
21:51 PRGrace Davis
45.10Erinn Ramirez
21:56 PRNevada Union
46.12Jennifer Brawley
21:58 SRTracy
49.12Melissa McGregor
22:03 PRLincoln (S)
50.11Sacha Guider
22:04 SRBeyer
51.12Kelsey Knox
22:06McClatchy
52.11Christina Perez
22:08 PRRodriguez
53.11Hareg Ameda
22:10 SRSheldon
54.10Oksana Petrechko
22:12 SRModesto
55.11Shannon McElligott
22:19 SRLodi
56.12Alexis Pritchard
22:23McClatchy
58.10Brittany Welence
22:34 SRSheldon
59.12Magaly Castillo
22:35Merrill West
60.11Laura Ting
22:38 PRLaguna Creek
61.10Amber Lau
22:38McClatchy
62.12Nisa Shinagawa
22:41 PRLincoln (S)
63.10Monique Hamlet
22:41 SRBeyer
64.11Betty Meza
22:44Lodi
65.12Allie Ehlers
22:44 PRLodi
66.11Kelsey Natsuhara
22:45 PRLincoln (S)
67.11Lauren Davini
22:46Armijo
68.11Hannah Wiesner
22:48Lodi
69.12Kristal Mora
22:54 PRMerced
70.12Kelly Lewis
22:54 PRModesto
71.10Monica Villalobos
22:55 PRGrace Davis
72.10Hillary Ainsworth
22:58Galt
73.11Sherese Breaux
23:02Stagg
74.12Meaghan Stevenson
23:06 PRGrace Davis
75.11Jasmin Jiminez
23:08Turlock
76.10Lynzie Gutierrez
23:09Stagg
77.9Peggy McBride-Hens...
23:14 SRNevada Union
78.11Meghan Lucero
23:15Galt
79.11Sandra Nguyen
23:19 PRLaguna Creek
80.11Shelly Perez
23:24 PRRodriguez
81.12Tanya Vega
23:25 PRFranklin (EG)
82.12Ashley Freitas
23:27 PRTracy
84.12Valerie Rose
23:34 PRGrace Davis
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity - Div 2

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Hayley Scott
18:52Oak Ridge
2.11Nicole Mendoza
18:55 PRSt Francis
3.11Danzel Bradshaw
19:01 SRFairfield
4.12Deborah Maier
19:02 SRPonderosa
5.10Stephany Uriostegui
19:03Atwater
6.9Brooke Holt
19:06 SRGranite Bay
7.10Courtney Crosta
19:23 SRWoodcreek
8.12Meghan Enabnit
19:26 PRSt Francis
9.11Sam Diaz
19:27Ponderosa
10.11Kelly Roberts
19:29Ponderosa
11.11Catherine Crisp
19:40 PRRoseville
12.12Candace Wray
19:45Rocklin
120.9Jaime Allen
19:52 PRElk Grove
13.11Jaime Brooks
19:56 PRWoodcreek
14.9Samantha Ralstin
20:00Oak Ridge
15.11Becky Preto
20:03Ponderosa
16.9Brittney Putman
20:05Oak Ridge
17.12Ashley Buckner
20:09 PRWoodcreek
18.12Alex Ciaraglia
20:10 PRWoodcreek
19.9Amanda Ellsworth
20:11 PRRoseville
20.9Stephanie Romo
20:12 SRWoodcreek
21.12Lindsey Dubs
20:13 SRVacaville
22.11Sarah Tusting
20:14 SRBenicia
23.10Kristine Lozoya
20:20 SROakmont
24.10Sara Orofino
20:22Ponderosa
25.9Jennifer Ramos
20:30Buhach Colony
26.9Ashley DeVriend
20:31 SRWoodcreek
27.9Christine Zavesky
20:43 SRGranite Bay
28.11Stacey Haack
20:45 PROakmont
29.9Laura Macintosh
20:50Buhach Colony
31.11Jillian Bennett
20:55 SRRocklin
32.10Annie Segale
20:57 PRGranite Bay
33.11Melissa McLaughlin
20:58Oak Ridge
34.9Audra Sawyer
20:59Oak Ridge
35.10Geneve Dromensk
21:00Oak Ridge
36.12Adrianne Syme
21:00 PRElk GroveSection Qualifier
37.11Rachel Eden
21:02 PRRoseville
38.11Fontayne Sisson
21:03 PRGranite Bay
39.12Haley Carrigg
21:04 PRRoseville
40.9Julie Burrall
21:09 SRElk GroveSection Qualifier
41.10Marisa Naughton
21:11 PRGranite Bay
42.12Maggie Lloyd
21:13 PRSt Francis
43.12Brittany Royer
21:15Rocklin
44.12Sarah Bolce
21:15 PRSt Francis
45.10Jennifer Romo
21:16 SRWoodcreek
46.12Katie Bolce
21:20 SRSt Francis
47.10Dani Sarge
21:20 PRPonderosa
48.9Kai Muskat
21:21 PRVacaville
49.9Lauren Pease
21:22 PRRoseville
50.12Chelsea Deerinck
21:25 PRSierra
51.9Beth Rinde
21:32 SRDel Campo
52.11Kelly Maguire
21:39 PRRoseville
53.11Kim Anderson
21:40 PRSt Francis
54.11Alisse Baumgaten
21:41 SRRio Americano
55.11Maddie Benton
21:42 PRBella Vista
56.11Ashley Macres
21:43 PRGranite Bay
57.12Bianca Curtis
21:44 SRFairfield
58.11Rosie Perrot
21:48Rocklin
59.11Meagan Rodriguez
21:49 SRElk Grove
60.9Maren Cosens
21:50Oak Ridge
61.11Sarah Parks
21:52 PRElk Grove
62.11Hannah Obanni
21:55 SRSierra
63.10Meghan Gross
21:59Ponderosa
64.10Juanita Rizo
22:01 PRVacaville
65.9Mariah Lawrence
22:02Buhach Colony
66.12Chelsey Grassfield
22:06 PROakmont
67.9Jessica Skalet
22:07 SRRocklin
68.10Jenny Goulart
22:09 SRSierra
69.12Clarice Robenalt
22:14 PRPonderosa
70.11Natasha Brown
22:16Del Campo
71.11Alyssa Thiele
22:22 PRSierra
72.12Dulce Salazar
22:23 PRRiver Valley
73.11Meredith Salazar
22:24River Valley
74.9Morgan Byers
22:25 PROakmont
75.10Amy Daby
22:34 SRDel Campo
76.10Kalissa Crawford
22:35Buhach Colony
77.12Rachel Lambert
22:36Ponderosa
78.11Kayli Alvarado
22:37 PRVacaville
79.12Lizeth Peralta
22:47 PRVacaville
80.11Jessica Koehne
22:50 SRFairfield
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity - Div 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Jordan Burke
18:54 PRPlacer
2.12Hillary Kigar
19:03 PREl Camino
3.11Samantha Dougherty
19:38 PRUnion Mine
4.9Emma Freeman
19:47 SRDel Oro
5.12Brianna Atkins
20:04 SRDel Oro
6.10Shannon Harcus
20:21 SRPlacer
7.12Samantha Racine
20:22 PRDel Oro
8.9Megan Atkins
20:30 SRDel Oro
9.9Kelli Bercier
20:31 SREl Camino
10.12Merie Paddeck
20:35 SRDel Oro
11.10Caty O'conner
20:40 SRPlacer
12.11Erin Sanders
20:41 PRPioneer
13.12Theresa Sianez
20:42 PREast Union
14.9Sierra Davies
20:45 PRUnion Mine
15.12Allie Jones
20:46 PRUnion Mine
16.10Heather Peterson
20:46 PRSonora
17.9Kimberlee Turner
20:50 SRSonora
18.10Carolyn Schenberger
20:57 PRUnion Mine
19.9Brittani Texeira
20:58 PRSt Mary’s
20.12Madison Bencomo
21:04Woodland
21.11Sierra White
21:07 SRPlacer
22.10Karen Ramming
21:14 SRWoodland
23.10Leanna Castro
21:21 PRSonora
24.10Lizzie Grolle
21:26 SRSonora
25.9Molly Armanino
21:27 PRUnion Mine
26.10Sarah Aguilar
21:35 SRRiver CityQualifies for Finals
27.12Kristine Kaneichi
21:36 PRWeston Ranch
28.11Kelly Renfroe
21:37 SREl Camino
29.9Rosa Valdes
21:38 SRVanden
30.9Kirby Riecks
21:40 PRPlacer
31.11Jenna Hope
21:42 SRDel Oro
32.9Caitlin Devitt Payne
21:43 SRDel Oro
33.12Claire Jenkins
21:44 PRPioneer
34.9Evie Borchard
21:47 SRWoodland
35.11Dana Macabales
21:59 PRSt Mary’s
36.9Chelsea Higby
22:00 SRDixon
37.12Amanda Moreno
22:02 PRPatterson
38.11Chelsea Hadl
22:14 PRUnion Mine
39.10Rio Yoshitake
22:21 PRPlacer
40.12Laura Sosa
22:23 SRUnion Mine
41.10Ann Marie Magnasco
22:30 PRSt Mary’s
42.11Mariah Miles
22:46 SRPlacer
43.12Sandra Duenas
22:49 PRWeston Ranch
44.12Caitlyn Stone
22:55 PRNatomas
45.11Alyssa Aninag
22:58 SRSt Mary’s
46.10Veronica Villanueva
23:01 SREast Union
47.10courtney Boucher
23:06 SRSt Mary’s
48.10Alexandra Patterson
23:07 PRPioneer
49.11Sarah Feddersen
23:08Marysville
50.10Roxy Rarick
23:09 PREl Camino
51.11Samantha Kramer
23:11 PRPatterson
52.11Amanda Woods
23:20 SRUnion Mine
53.9Sara Aguayo
23:21 SROakdale
54.11Mayra Abreo
23:26 PRCeres
55.12Ali Golchert
23:28 SREl Camino
56.12Rebekah Lupercio
23:35 PRManteca
57.12Karin Cole
23:38 PREl Dorado
58.10Oranda Castillo
23:43East Union
59.11Valerie Frazier
23:48 PREl Camino
61.10Janeice Villanueva
23:54 SREast Union
62.11Julia Valentin
23:54St Mary’s
63.12Sophia Kelly
23:54 PRSonora
64.10Katrina Atienza
24:01:00 SRSt Mary’s
65.9Alejandra Alvarez
24:04:00 SREast Union
66.10Carli Reveles
24:16:00 PRPioneer
67.11Melissa Vega
24:28:00Patterson
68.11Kara Drummond
24:32:00Woodland
69.12Kristen Cole
24:34:00 PREl Dorado
70.11Cristina Rodriguez
24:35:00 SRWeston Ranch
71.9Leilani Villasenor
24:41:00East Union
72.9Kaylee Andres
24:56:00 SRWoodland
73.12Monse Gamboa
24:56:00 SRNatomas
74.11Valencia Wince
25:03:00 PRWeston Ranch
75.11Sierra Janssen
25:09:00 PREl Dorado
76.11Taryn Cadena
25:20:00Woodland
77.12Britney Martinez
25:29:00 PREast Union
78.11Jennifer Keck
25:40:00Lincoln-L
79.9Stephanie Carlson
25:41:00 SRCenter
80.11Kaly Lopez
25:43:00Lincoln-L
81.12Stephanie Michel
25:48:00 SRPioneer
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity - Div 4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Lauren Jimison
19:47 PRCapital Christianplace first out of 107
2.11Sara Mikesell
20:01 PRBret Harte
3.10Katie O'Connor
20:11 SRBret Harte
4.10Sara Howard
20:21 SRColfax
5.12Kelly McEnerney
20:26 SRChristian Brothers
6.10Dana DeCoste
20:44 PRBret Harte
7.11Olivia Mickle
20:57 PRLoretto
8.12Coco Evashenk
21:04 PRChristian Brothers
9.10Emily Cook
21:09 SRCalaveras
10.9Haley Heryford
21:23 PRBret Harte
11.9Denise Julian
21:42 PRBear River
12.9Jennifer Marso
21:46 PRBear River
13.10Pearl Rivers
21:49 SREscalon
14.9Seaera Moe
22:13 SRBear River
15.9Harla Moe
22:14 SRBear River
16.12Katie Holst
22:15 SRChristian Brothers
17.12Tabbitha Bailey
22:15 SRColfax
18.11Sydney Aardal
22:19 PRBret Harte
19.11Gemma McHugh
22:28Riverbank
20.10Erin Nanik
22:31 SRBret Harte
21.11Tayler Anderson
22:34Riverbank
22.11Sharai Kirk
22:36 PRSummerville
23.12Faryn Bolls
22:36 PREscalon
24.9Jessica Marso
22:42 PRBear River
25.10Khrista Delucchi
22:43 SREscalon
26.9Carmen Crosby
22:44 SRCalaveras
27.11Amber Machado
22:45 SRHughson
28.12Karina Duarte
22:54Riverbank
29.9Meghan Bio
23:01 SRVacaville Christian
30.10Natalia Herrera
23:10 SRRiverbank
31.11Jennifer Breedlove
23:12 SRAmador
32.9Madison Peterson
23:12 PRAmador
33.10Abby Grebe
23:13 SRBear River
34.11Jennifer Masters
23:14 PREscalon
35.10Stephanie Kulp
23:15Calaveras
36.12Angela Baiza
23:16 PRRiverbank
37.10Kathleen Brooks
23:19 SRHughson
38.12Annelyse Delucchi
23:27 SREscalon
39.10Annette Aho
23:33 PRCapital Christian
40.12Casey Vizenor
23:34 PRBear River
41.9Nicole Albanese
23:36 SRCapital Christian
42.11Kari Howard
23:37 PRRipon
43.11Maria Teresa Ortol...
23:38 PRChristian Brothers
44.11Ariel Tormey
23:42 PRLoretto
45.10Lizzie Uscanga
23:43Riverbank
46.10Andrea Chinchiolo
23:47 SRRipon
47.12Cynthia Lopez
23:52 PREscalon
48.10Kirsten Read
24:00Colfax
49.12Megan Moore
24:06 SREscalon
50.11Isobel Cole
24:07 PRColfax
51.10Emily Smith
24:09 SRAmador
52.11Geanna Flavetta
24:13 PRChristian Brothers
53.12Megan King
24:16 SRChristian Brothers
54.10Kate Bradshaw
24:16 SRColfax
55.11Haley Lambert
24:23Hughson
56.12Liz Boucher
24:26 PRBret Harte
57.12Allie Cohen
24:31Colfax
58.9Stephanie Braziel
24:38 PRLoretto
59.10Taylor Kimble
24:44 SRBear River
60.10Veronica Pineda
24:48 SRLoretto
61.10Abbie Jennings
24:50 PRLoretto
62.11Cheyenne Dolin
24:57Calaveras
63.9Maria Saldate
25:02 SRAmador
64.10Allie Jennings
25:03 SRLoretto
65.10Tomiko Boyd
25:23 SRCentral Catholic
66.10Anna Rocca
25:31 PRCentral Catholic
67.9Shayla Macias
25:35 SRWest Campus
68.9Yelena Karchuk
25:35 SRWest Campus
69.9Ellie Pringle
25:48 PRBear River
70.11Amy Price
25:50Amador
71.10Alyssa Hoagland
25:53 SRAmador
72.12Sulema Valencia
26:12Riverbank
73.10Alicia McPhearson
26:14 SRRipon
74.12Michele Knipper
26:15 SRLinden
75.12Breanna Chalupnik
26:31Hughson
76.11Maryanna Davis
26:48 PRSummerville
77.12Karly Kitowski
26:52 PRWest Campus
78.11Kristy Abel
26:55 SRVacaville Christian
79.10Kelly Irons
26:56 SREscalon
80.11Kelly Diepenbrock
26:58 PRLoretto
View All Results
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Varsity - Div 5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Megan Crutchfield
22:50 PRElliot Christian
2.11Deanna Cunningham
23:11 PRBig Valley Christian
3.12Annalise Bacchi
23:20Victory Christian
4.12Heidi Hathorn
24:05Elliot Christian
5.11Laura Polacci
24:20 SRBig Valley Christian
6.9Amanda Shortley
24:30Big Valley Christian
7.12Eliza Hanson
24:42Victory Christian
8.9Hannah Baber
25:55Faith Christian
9.9Amy Lambdin
26:11 PRElliot Christian
10.9Katie Anema
26:13 PRElliot Christian
11.11Elizabeth Thiesen
26:57 SRElliot Christian
12.11Kynsie Lovell
27:16 PRFaith Christian
13.10Faith Phillip
27:17Faith Christian
14.12Adelaide Baber
28:40Faith Christian
15.12Kristen Anema
28:43 SRElliot Christian
16.10Larissa May
29:38Faith Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

3 Mile Jr. Varsity - Div 3,4,5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.9Haley Walker
23:17 SRColfax
3.11Erin Unmbe
23:48 PRPlacer
4.11Cassie Burzinski
23:53 PRPlacer
5.12Amanda Dion
24:27:00 PRPlacer
6.11Megan Roumage
24:33:00 PRPlacer
7.12Terry Pham
24:40:00 PREl Camino
8.12Katie Stennette
24:56:00 PRBret Harte
9.12Sarah Rohde
25:08:00 SRBret Harte
10.12Fran Mansour
25:31:00St Mary’s
11.11Nathalie Loza
25:38:00 PRPlacer
12.11Katherine Piscitelli
25:42:00 SRColfax
13.12Megan Connors
25:45:00St Mary’s
14.12Hollee Turner
25:56:00 SREscalon
15.11ali Quinn
26:24:00St Mary’s
16.11Jolynn Ferreira
26:26:00Bret Harte
17.10Samantha Minton
26:35:00 PRColfax
18.12Elisa Cuomo
26:42:00 SRChristian Brothers
20.10Connor Danilson
26:46:00 PRLoretto
19.11Justeen Ortega
26:47:00St Mary’s
21.12Samantha Calkins
27:01:00 PRChristian Brothers
22.11Rose Crebbin
27:05:00 SRColfax
23.12Morgan Graddy
27:20:00 PRSt Mary’s
24.10Kelli O'Day
27:32:00 PRRipon
25.11DeAnna Gurich
27:32:00Bret Harte
26.11Claire McCammon
28:24:00 SRColfax
27.11Simona Clutter
28:37:00 PRChristian Brothers
28.11Madison Kisst
29:17:00 SREscalon
29.12Tess Heidig
29:22:00 PRLoretto
30.9Megan Lent
29:36:00 PRLoretto
31.11Lauren Devitt Payne
29:53:00 PRDel Oro
32.9Rebecca Robison
30:17:00 SRRipon
33.10Genny Balagot
30:46:00 PRLoretto
34.12Courtney Melenchek
31:50:00Bret Harte
35.11Sarah Edwards
Colfax
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Frosh-Soph - Div 3

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Alissa Hood
14:03 PRDel Oro
2.9Heather Felt
14:08Lincoln-L
3.10Shannar Everts
14:15 PRLincoln-L
4.9Briegan Aguilar
14:38El Dorado
5.10Sammi Hawkins
14:41El Dorado
6.9Holly Miller
14:44WhitneyTeam 5th place
7.9Linnea Lomax
14:48El Dorado
8.9Amanda Schenberger
14:49 PRUnion Mine
9.9Olivia Reed
14:51 PRVanden
10.9Desiree Bacchi
14:59 PRDel Oro
11.9Shannon Snook
15:04Lincoln-L
12.10Lexie Hall
15:10Placer
13.10Nicole Wilson
15:14 PRDel Oro
14.10Sarah Dickerson
15:20 PRVanden
15.10Christy Faught
15:26St Mary’s
16.10Kaitlyn Hurwitt
15:34El Dorado
10Alexandria Doyle
15:36 PRMarysville
17.9Allyson Goforth
15:37Marysville
18.9Laura Garcia
15:38 PRWeston Ranch
19.9Marisa Bradshaw
15:43 PRWeston Ranch
20.9Hailey Parkhouse M...
15:48 PRDel Oro
21.10Christina Malek
15:54Whitney
22.10Laura Molnar
15:55Placer
23.10Gabriela Quintero
15:59Livingston71 runners
24.10Sahmed Aceves
16:05Placer
25.10Katie Richarson
16:06Placer
26.9Kayleigh Vazquez
16:12Manteca
27.9Imani Parker-fong
16:15St Mary’s
28.10Rachel Yanik
16:18Lindhurst
29.9Cassie McLaughlin
16:22Woodland
30.9Maria Acevedo
16:29Weston Ranch
31.9Sarah Williams
16:31 SRSt Mary’s
32.10Katie Kland
16:31Pioneer
33.9Ashley Greenwood
16:33 PRDel Oro
35.10Amanda Green
16:43Whitney
36.10Jordis Miller
16:43Woodland
37.10Sarah Eggert
16:44 PRDel Oro
38.10Katie Siu
16:46Whitney
39.9Jasmine Quintero
16:48Weston Ranch
40.10Alexandria Casares
16:55St Mary’s
41.12Kristen Reichardt
17:30 PRPlacer
42.9Zayra Valencia
17:36Weston Ranch
44.10Bianca Gerald
17:40Woodland
45.9Cristina Pellegrino
17:41 PRPioneer
46.10Imani Davis
17:42 PREl Camino
47.10Emily Prunetti
17:43Sonora
48.10Kristen Hunter
17:45El Dorado
49.10Cecelia Anaya
17:53Manteca
50.9Amy Dias
17:54Weston Ranch
51.10Sara Lopez
18:14Sonora
52.9Jade Gonzalez
18:21Pioneer
54.10Brianna Roddy
18:24Woodland
55.9NIcole Gerber
18:41 PRSt Mary’s
56.10Priscilla Navarro
18:49St Mary’s
57.10Melody Mooshian
18:52 PRWoodland
58.10Kelly Merdinger
19:07Whitney
59.9Shannon Wall
19:10Woodland
60.10Ariel Caporale
19:19 SRLindhurst
61.9Kelsey Scalaro
19:22 PREl Dorado
62.10Brittny Hernandez
19:45 PRPioneer
63.9Hannah Peterson
19:48Placer
64.9Victoria Gray
19:51Sonora
65.9Briana Cuen
20:18 PRPatterson
66.10Arvinder Kaur
20:19 SRWeston Ranch
67.10Audrey Andrade
21:00Manteca
68.9Taylor Rowlins
22:19Oakdale
69.9Katelyn Stefani
22:27Oakdale
70.9Jazmine Cortez
22:57Weston Ranch
71.-Alicia Martinez
23:00 PRWeston Ranch
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Frosh-Soph Div 4

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Marissa Mendez
14:01 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
2.9Elizabeth Ordway
14:37Summerville
3.10Audrianna Pollen
14:58Summerville
4.10Julianne Curtis
14:59 PRGolden Sierra
5.9Jennifer Arbaugh
14:59 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
6.9Jessica Small
15:59Christian Brothers
7.9Stormie Pyle
16:00Bret Harte
8.9Ellisa Munoz
16:04Christian Brothers
9.9Kelsey Wong
16:08Christian Brothers
10.9Sarah Hecocks
16:15Bret Harte
11.9Aimee Felix
16:18Riverbank
12.10Jessica Evans
16:18 PRBret Harte
13.9Kaitlyn Williams
16:40Calaveras
14.10Michelle Mikesell
16:50 SRBret Harte
15.10Angela Bacoccini
16:58Bret Harte
16.10Morgan Canepa
17:00 PRBret Harte
17.9Nicolette Nelson
17:03Summerville
18.9Sierra Duran
17:07 SREscalon
19.10Ariel Wood
17:09 PRCalaveras
20.10Taylor Denczek
17:30 SREscalon
21.10Ami Hood
17:34 SREscalon
22.10Laura Tanner
18:10 PRBret Harte
23.9Anne Baglione
18:13 SREscalon
24.10Marisa Kautz
18:39 SRLinden
25.10Jennifer Shipley
18:42 SREscalon
26.10Deidre Darone
18:53Summerville
27.10Tessa Gonzales
18:59Calaveras
28.10Sarah Stewart
19:11Calaveras
29.10Ashley Brunetti
19:13 PREscalon
30.10Jessie Kudin
19:19Christian Brothers
31.9Emily Duarte
19:35 PREscalon
32.9Emily Crivello
19:39 PRLinden
33.10Amanda Chapman
19:56 PREscalon
34.10Mercedes Henke
20:09 SREscalon
35.9Brittny Boklund
20:36Summerville
36.10Lisa Morgan
21:14 SRBret Harte
37.10Alyssa Coyle
21:52 SRLinden
38.9Cassie Weber
22:58 PRChristian Brothers
39.9Taylor Isaacs
24:30:00 PRLinden
40.9Amy Davis
24:31:00 PRLinden
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile Frosh-Soph Div 5

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Christa Weisman
14:09 PRForest Lake Christian
2.9Madeline Zea
18:45 PRForest Lake Christian
3.9Ashley Blair
19:03 PRForest Lake Christian
4.9Annie Pearce
19:38 SRForest Lake Christian
5.10Jessie Towne
19:58 SRElliot Christian
6.9Danielle Villalpondo
20:04 PRElliot Christian
7.10Jennie Glasman
20:08 PRElliot Christian
8.9Sarah Treat
22:06 PRElliot Christian
9.9Macie Ward
24:27 PRElliot Christian
10.9Jade Hensley-Elliott
24:27 SRElliot Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options