Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 1
3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 2
3,400 Meters Soph Boys Div 1
3,400 Meters Soph Boys Div 2

Willow Hills Reservoir Course

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys Div 2
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys Div 1
5,000 Meters Jr Varsity Boys Div 1,2
5,000 Meters Jr Varsity Boys Div 3-5
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys Div 4
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys Div 5
5,000 Meters Varsity Boys Div 3
3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 3
3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 4
3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 5
3,400 Meters Soph boys Div 3
3,400 Meters Soph Boys Div 4
3,400 Meters Soph Boys Div 5
Womens Races
3,400 Meters Frosh Soph Girls Div 1
3,400 Meters Frosh Soph Girls Div 2

Willow Hills Reservoir Course

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls Div 1
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls Div 2
5,000 Meters Jr Varsity Girls Div 1,2
5,000 Meters Jr Varsity Girls Div 3-5
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls Div 3
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls Div 4
5,000 Meters Varsity Girls Div 5
3,400 Meters Frosh Soph Girls Div 3
3,400 Meters Frosh Soph Girls Div 4
3,400 Meters Frosh Soph Girls Div 5

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 1

 
 
1.9Blake Croft
11:34 PRDavis
2.9Kyle Hawk
11:54 PRNapa
3.9Zach McKeever
12:05 PRLincoln (S)
4.9Juan Paredes
12:08 PRLincoln (S)
5.9Jace Greenwood
12:08 PRLincoln (S)
6.9Mikkel Wilson
12:19 PRDavis
7.9Jesus Prado
12:29 PRNapa
8.9Blake Faria
12:29 PREnochs
9.9Ben Salcedo
12:31 PRDavis
10.9Dylan Schmerer
12:31 SRLincoln (S)
11.9Christopher Bregman
12:33 PRTokay
12.9Mitchell Lee
12:33 SRMcClatchy
13.9Charlie Harris
12:40 PRDavis
14.9Nathan Leyva
12:42Davis
15.9Tim Baxter
12:43 PRDavis
16.9Andrew Caudle
12:43Sheldon
17.9Alfred Freeberg
12:54 PRNapa
18.9Calvert "CJ" Balumbu
12:58 SRLincoln (S)
19.9Torin Halsted
12:59 PRDavis
20.9Sean Aiken
13:00 PRMcClatchy
21.9Jaspreet Sanghera
13:01 PREnochs
22.9Nick Fernandez
13:04 PREnochs
23.9Armand Bonilla
13:11 PRChavez
24.9Douglas Harris
13:18 PRSheldon
25.9Raul Olvera
13:21 PRLincoln (S)
26.9Xavier Joven
13:21 PREnochs
27.9Ben McCauley
13:27Sheldon
28.9Alexander MacDannald
13:27 PRLincoln (S)
29.9Joel Manipol
13:31 PRLincoln (S)
30.9Damien Levitt
13:31Lincoln (S)
31.9Scott Yamada
13:31 SRLincoln (S)
32.9Connor Bennett
13:34 PRNapa
33.9Robin Hong
13:36Lincoln (S)
34.9Nick Aldana
13:38 PREnochs
35.9Max Arnds
13:41 PRNevada Union
36.9Matthew Arnez
13:42 PRSheldon
37.9Zachary Caudle
13:44Sheldon
38.9Nick Ramirez
13:44 PREnochs
39.9Michael McLoughlin
13:46 PRNapa
40.9Kyle Siden
13:51 PRMcClatchy
41.9CJ Chevalier
14:20 PRMcClatchy
42.9Evan Des Jardins
14:27Nevada Union
43.9Alfonso Torrez
14:33 PRFranklin (S)
44.9Nick Bentley
15:15 PRNapa
45.9Gurmukh Gill
15:18 PREnochs
46.9Jonah Eisenberg
15:30 PRNapa
47.9Peter Fredenburg
15:58 PRMcClatchy
48.9Oton Maldonado
16:11Sheldon
49.9Ethan Chan
16:16 SRMcClatchy
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 2

 
 
1.9Drew Childs
11:30 PRBella Vista
2.9Sam Neptune
11:43 PRGranite Bay
3.9Ben Pavik
11:49 PRGranite Bay
4.9Ross Walker
11:59 PRDel Campo
5.9Cody Fleetwood
12:13 PRDel Campo
6.9Evan Savage
12:18 PRTracy
7.9Walker Knauss
12:23 PRGranite Bay
8.9Mason Hittle
12:25 PRLodi
9.9Andrew Huitt
12:26 PRJesuit
10.9Dejon Joseph
12:33 PRInderkum
11.9Travis York
12:33 SRBella Vista
12.9Austen Hvidsten
12:36 PRBella Vista
13.9Scott Kuphaldt
12:43 SRBella Vista
14.9Blake Fonda
12:46 PRLodi
15.9Tristan Miller
12:57 PRJesuit
16.9Alfredo Contreras
12:57 PRGrace Davis
17.9Enrique Avila
12:57 PRAtwater
18.9Keegan Worcester
13:01 SRBella Vista
19.9Ryan McCormick
13:02 PRDel Campo
20.9Alize Evans
13:04 PRLodi
21.9Mason Blansett
13:06 PRLodi
22.9Jonathan Gow
13:10 SRBella Vista
23.9Travis Roberts
13:17 PRTracy
24.9Gustavo Ortiz
13:17 SRMonterey Trail
25.9Max Dailey
13:19 PRAtwater
26.9Andres Quezada
13:19 PRAtwater
27.9Liang Chin Su
13:21 SRVacaville
28.9Austin Van Gundy
13:23 PRLodi
29.9Michael Fat
13:23 PRJesuit
30.9Jarred Caines
13:24 PRGranite Bay
31.9Brayden Mahoney
13:25 PRVacaville
32.9Jacob Madrid
13:25 PRDel Campo
33.9Dawson Lewis
13:28 PRLodi
34.9Joshua Sebilla
13:29 SRBella Vista
35.9Trevor Metz
13:32 PRLodi
36.9Emmanuel Avila
13:37 PRAtwater
37.9Brandon Pimentel
13:40 PRAtwater
38.9Logan Kemper
13:42 PRJesuit
39.9Connor Young
13:45 PRLodi
40.9Karl Redmon
13:51 PRGranite Bay
41.9Mario Ramirez
13:55 PRAtwater
42.9Vanya Broadland
14:00 PRGranite Bay
43.9Matthew Bajamundi
14:03 SRJesuit
44.9Jose Walle
14:14 PRAtwater
45.9Nolan Bourassa
14:31 SRBella Vista
46.9David Roldan
15:02 PRJesuit
47.9Dan Blackburn
15:02 PRDel Campo
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Soph Boys Div 1

 
 
1.10Daniel Rowen
11:30 PRDavis
2.9Jordan Hordesky
11:49 SROak Ridge
3.10JT (John Tyler) Ja...
11:53 PROak Ridge
4.10Jasper Laca
11:56 PRDavis
5.10Colin Pilcher
11:57 PROak Ridge
6.9Jeffrey Rutledge
11:58 PRMcClatchy
7.10Matthew Mayr
12:04 PRDavis
8.9Alex Merry
12:04 SROak Ridge
9.9Brett Ford
12:05 PROak Ridge
10.10Kaleb Hallack
12:08 PRModesto
11.10Gavin Monges
12:09 PRDavis
12.10Nick Campanello
12:09 PROak Ridge
13.10Jack Kobylka
12:10 PRVintage
14.10Pablo Ortiz
12:10 PRMcClatchy
15.10John Britton
12:12 PRDavis
16.10John Conant
12:13 PRDavis
17.10Sean Tennis
12:16 PRLincoln (S)
18.10Christian McCaig
12:17 PRModesto
19.10Dylan Schatz
12:22 PRTokay
20.10Daniel Bishop
12:24 PRLincoln (S)
21.9Isaiah Avila-Delac...
12:26 PRModesto
22.10Avery Krovetz
12:31 PRDavis
23.10Bryan Stamos
12:36 PRTokay
24.9Bret McNamee
12:41 SROak Ridge
25.10Taylor Lewis
12:45 PRVintage
26.10Rossin Erbe
12:46 PRPleasant Grove
27.9Nielsen Guy
12:47 PRMcClatchy
28.10Juan Garcia
12:47 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
29.10Curtis Yee
12:48 PRMcClatchy
30.10Johnny Lam
12:50 PRMcClatchy
31.9Ryan Cherry
12:51 PRModesto
32.10Diego Rodriguez
12:52 PRDavis
33.9Justin Goering
12:53 PRDowney
34.10Zac Matsumoto
12:54 PRPleasant Grove
35.10Marco Andrade
12:55 PRModesto
36.10Nathan Aragon
13:00 PRNevada Union
37.10Anthony Mendez
13:07 PRModesto
38.10Nasser Saleh
13:07 PRLincoln (S)
39.9Fernando Herrera
13:18 SRPleasant Grove
40.10Andre Gutierrez
13:19 PRModesto
41.10Alvin Ma
13:28Franklin (EG)
42.9Marco Diaz
13:29Pleasant Grove
43.10Mason Wong
13:35Lincoln (S)
44.9Brandon Nguyen
13:41 SRPleasant Grove
45.10Taylor Solus
13:51 PRModesto
46.10Donovan Burnett
13:52Lincoln (S)
47.9Brenden Garcia
14:10 SRPleasant Grove
48.9Kyle Osborn
14:14 SRPleasant Grove
49.10Connor Dougherty
14:21 PRLincoln (S)
50.10Coby Fujishige
14:22Lincoln (S)
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Soph Boys Div 2

 
 
1.9Mario Perez
11:21 PRKimball
2.9Arturo Sotomayor
11:32 PRRoseville
3.10Phillip Kruse
11:49 PRLodi
4.10Will Greenwood
11:50 PRGranite Bay
5.10Alex Hoskins
11:56 PRRiver Valley
6.10Andy Moudakis
11:56 PRGranite Bay
7.10Isaac Gonzalez
11:57 PRPitman
8.10Von Curtis
11:58 PRJesuit
9.10Marcus Reece
12:03 PRCordova
10.10Spencer Palmer
12:05 PRGranite Bay
11.10Ricardo Escobar
12:06 PRVacaville
12.10Rex Doo
12:07 PRTurlock
13.10Christopher Sommers
12:09 PRJesuit
14.10Brandon Woods
12:10 PRLodi
15.10Peyton Osmundson
12:11 PRGranite Bay
16.10Tommy Malone
12:17Jesuit
17.10Kamryn Van Allen
12:20 PRKimball
18.10Matt Clement
12:22 PRGranite Bay
19.10Tyler Smithhart
12:24 PRLodi
20.10Tristan Nortier-Ti...
12:24 PRVacaville
21.10Jeff Ritter
12:24 PRGranite Bay
22.10Trevor Ryder
12:29 PRVacaville
23.10John Espinosa
12:30 PRAtwater
24.10Tanner Leon
12:30 PRJesuit
25.10Anthony Hernandez
12:31 PRPitman
26.10Spencer Todd
12:31 PRVacaville
27.10Andre Titus
12:31River Valley
28.10Jack Richardson
12:37 PRJesuit
29.10Erick Flores
12:38 PRPitman
30.10Aaron Hutton
12:38 PRRiver Valley
31.10Inderpreet Singh
12:39 PRRiver Valley
32.10Galen Fritz
12:47 PRRocklin
33.10Logan Dolim
12:49 PRVacaville
34.10Weston Holt
12:51 PRGranite Bay
35.10Anthony Sanchez
12:51 PRRoseville
36.10Will Kelley
12:57 PRVacaville
37.10Hudson Kuehne
12:57 PRLodi
38.9Gabriel Stultz
12:58 PRRiver Valley
39.10Joe Sanfilippo
12:58 PRVacaville
40.10Miguel Ortega
13:04 PRPitman
41.10Jacob Curl
13:05 PRLodi
42.10Derek Jackson
13:07 PRLodi
43.10Logan Day
13:07 PRJesuit
44.10Bryan Brennan
13:07 PRJesuit
45.10Joseph Ingrum
13:08 PRLodi
46.10Bobby Ketscher
13:11 PRPitman
47.9Jared England
13:45 PRPitman
48.10Brian Hardin
13:59 PRPitman
49.10Soaliman Ahmadzai
14:12 PRRiver Valley
50.10Eori Tokunaga
14:15 PRRiver Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys Div 2

 
 
1.12Jordan Rushing
16:04Del Campo
2.11Trent Brendel
16:08Granite Bay
3.11Sean Jagerson
16:13Del Campo
4.12Hunter Tyler
16:22Woodcreek
5.12Tyler Mercado
16:25Del Campo
6.12Phelan McKinney
16:32Bella Vista
7.11Jon Horvath
16:35Woodcreek
8.12Riley Ruppenthal
16:36Ponderosa
9.12Brandon Biando
16:38Woodcreek
10.11Antonio Aguirre
16:39Del Campo
11.12Miguel Aceves
16:41Florin
12.11Swarnjit Boyal
16:41River Valley
13.11Sam Scheuer
16:45Folsom
14.11Jordan Kurtz
16:46Vacaville
15.10Brandon Larson
16:50 SRVacaville
16.12William Reyes
16:52Monterey Trail
17.11Abraham Alvarado
16:52 SRAtwater
18.11Andrew Petersen
16:53Bella Vista
19.11Patrick Jagerson
16:56 SRDel Campo
20.12Connor Daley
16:56Lodi
21.12Aaron Burkhead
16:58Folsom
22.12Angelo Magliola
16:58Bella Vista
23.11Tim O'Shea III
17:00Bella Vista
24.12Peter Serface
17:01Vacaville
25.11Kyle Roux
17:01Bella Vista
26.11Chris Goode
17:07Jesuit
27.12Alex Macchieto
17:08Rocklin
28.11Sam Stoll
17:13 SRJesuit
29.10Taylor Guinnip
17:14Woodcreek
30.10Denis Pyryev
17:21Del Campo
31.12Garrett Bertsch
17:23Lodi
32.11Kevin Lozoya
17:23Antelope
33.11Jonathan Barrows
17:24Folsom
34.12Kyle Sanborn
17:25 PRJesuit
35.12Tanner Mahoney
17:27Vacaville
36.12Ryan Jones
17:28Rocklin
37.10George Miao
17:29Rocklin
38.11Sam Devereux
17:31Woodcreek
39.10Ty Medd
17:32Rocklin
40.10Tristyn Martin
17:33Jesuit
41.11Eric Ragland
17:34Jesuit
42.11Michael Kinoshita
17:36Folsom
43.11Vinnie Morin
17:36Folsom
44.12Austin Mason
17:37Woodcreek
45.11Justin Clark
17:38Woodcreek
46.11Zack Hummel
17:39Lodi
47.12Axel Gutierrez
17:40 SRBuhach Colony
48.11Connor Hensley
17:40Rocklin
49.9Jack Ploeg
17:44 SRElk Grove
50.12Ralph McCullar
17:46 PRGrace Davis
51.12Yusuf Leon
17:49 PRBuhach Colony
52.12Luke Gary
17:50Jesuit
53.12Ryan McCormick
17:51Rocklin
54.11Jacob Goodwin
17:58Folsom
55.12Ravi Sharma
18:03Rocklin
56.11Logan Stahl
18:04Roseville
57.12Mark Machado
18:08Buhach Colony
58.12Austin Bailey
18:09Folsom
59.11Nicholas Prete
18:09Ponderosa
60.10Amrit Boyal
18:10River Valley
61.12Jared Duncan
18:11Del Campo
62.10Josh Bolier
18:19Ponderosa
63.11Luis Marin
18:20 SRBuhach Colony
64.10TJ Holloway
18:20Ponderosa
65.11Alec Fromm
18:22Lodi
66.11Flavio Medrano
18:25Jesuit
67.12Donnie Pette
18:29 PRLodi
68.11Brynn Sargent
18:31Bella Vista
69.11Ben Martineau
18:31Vacaville
70.12James Reddis
18:36Lodi
71.12David Silvert
18:38Bella Vista
72.11Connor Phillips
18:38Lodi
73.11Michael Borge
18:40Vacaville
74.12Erik Markowski
18:41 PRVacaville
75.11Joseluis Muniz
18:43 SRBuhach Colony
76.9Kirk Hagerman
18:43 SRBuhach Colony
77.9Clark (Lee) Skinner
18:44Ponderosa
78.10Charles Hedin
19:36Ponderosa
79.10Marcus Nunley
20:27Ponderosa
80.12Nathan Bowen
20:35 SRBuhach Colony
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys Div 1

 
 
1.11Jack Scranton
16:23Davis
2.10Abdul Hamid
16:26Sheldon
3.11Dusty Armstrong
16:35Oak Ridge
4.12Zack Leffler
16:36Tokay
5.12Danny Pugh
16:38 PRDavis
6.12Sean McHone
16:39Oak Ridge
7.11Caton Avilla
16:43Pleasant Grove
8.12Greg Waters
16:46 PRPleasant Grove
9.12Dominic Castro-Wehr
16:46Nevada Union
10.10Maxwell Little
16:51Lincoln (S)
11.11David French
16:53Nevada Union
12.10Ryan Prestegard
16:53Oak Ridge
13.12Andrew Croft
16:55 PRDavis
14.10Ben Garcia
16:58Pleasant Grove
15.11Evan Baxter
16:59Oak Ridge
16.11Paul Mohr
17:02Davis
17.10Carlos Cruz
17:04McClatchy
18.11Marcos Conde
17:04Oak Ridge
19.12RK Gallagher
17:05McClatchy
20.11Sugal Sutter
17:05Davis
21.11Jake Zeltner
17:09Oak Ridge
22.12Daniel Gonzalez
17:09Davis
23.12Ryan Greenough
17:12Davis
24.12Zach Ramos-Taylor
17:12McClatchy
25.10Garrett Migliozzi
17:12Nevada Union
26.12Johnny Nilsen
17:12Lincoln (S)
27.11Noah Heese
17:13 SRModesto
28.12Alex Glaeser
17:24Franklin (EG)
29.12James Connelly
17:28Lincoln (S)
30.10Spencer Cudworth
17:30Pleasant Grove
31.10Brandon Williams
17:32 SRModesto
32.11Andrew Osgood
17:35Downey
33.11Cooper Gill
17:42Lincoln (S)
34.12Hunter Ramos
17:43Franklin (EG)
35.12Arthur Cooper
17:48Franklin (EG)
36.11Frank Kline
17:50Sheldon
37.12Peter Roediger
17:50Nevada Union
38.10Xavier Gaulman
17:50Sheldon
39.10Bryan Foronda
17:54Lincoln (S)
40.11Robert Sekerak
17:54Nevada Union
41.11Brandon Yee
18:00McClatchy
42.11Zach Thornton
18:02Oak Ridge
43.11Zachary Groves
18:03Franklin (EG)
44.12AJ Ulan
18:04McClatchy
45.10Marco Ramirez
18:06 SRModesto
46.12Partick Cleary
18:07 PRModesto
47.11Sean Bradley
18:10Sheldon
48.10Taylor McCauley
18:16Sheldon
49.12Christopher Wilson
18:23Franklin (S)
50.12Edward Rickford
18:26Franklin (EG)
51.12Parker Scanlon
18:29Nevada Union
52.12Lorenzo Hughes
18:29 PRMerrill West
53.11Guadalupe Torres
18:30 PRDowney
54.12Kyle Andersen
18:32Armijo
55.12Steven Ingram
18:40 PRNapa
56.11Kael Newton
18:42Nevada Union
57.10Ronnie Rosal
18:44Lincoln (S)
58.11Everest Robinson
18:44 PRNapa
59.12Sebastian Mercado
18:49McClatchy
60.12Charlie Borsos
18:49McClatchy
61.11Donovan Davis
18:53 SRModesto
62.11Justin Hobaugh
19:13 PRNapa
63.10Brian Vest
19:15Pleasant Grove
64.11Ruben Valle
19:20McNair
65.12Adam Rios
19:20Golden Valley (SJ)
66.12Walker Mills
19:25 PRModesto
67.11Anthony Gutierrez
19:27Sheldon
68.11Kennedy Salsman
19:29 SRNapa
69.11Jefferson Barstad
19:32 SRPleasant Grove
70.11Jhordy Saucedo
19:38Sheldon
71.11Kyle Kishineff
19:39Pleasant Grove
72.12Josh Rau
19:45 SREnochs
73.10Jonathan VanMaren
20:03 SRNapa
74.11Hakeem Mohamed
20:05Franklin (EG)
75.11Robert Cherry
20:14Modesto
76.12William Abajian
20:15 PRNapa
77.11Alex Bently
21:05 PRNapa
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Jr Varsity Boys Div 1,2

 
 
1.10Sam Aguirre
17:12 SRDel Campo
2.10Casiano Aguirre
17:12Del Campo
3.11Ethan Hall
17:18 PRDavis
4.12Phil West
17:22Folsom
5.12Reinert Toft
17:24Davis
6.11John Testerman
17:25 SRDavis
7.12Noah Chavez
17:25Bella Vista
8.10Ian Young
17:26Del Campo
9.12William Young
17:26Davis
10.11Daniel Gow
17:29Bella Vista
11.10Zachary Skalet
17:30Rocklin
12.10Matt Coss
17:33Bella Vista
13.12Ryley Hoffman
17:47Folsom
14.12Adam Kuphaldt
17:47Bella Vista
15.11Clayton Lenz
17:53Lincoln (S)
16.11Dima Buinievich
17:58Del Campo
17.10Javier Lopez
17:59Rocklin
18.11Tanner Misono
18:02 PRJesuit
19.11Andrew Talley
18:04 PRLincoln (S)
20.11Donavan Feliz
18:05Rocklin
21.9Spencer Lachman
18:07 SRWoodcreek
22.12Tim Jones
18:09 PRJesuit
23.12Chris Medina
18:16 PRJesuit
24.11Andrew Diaz
18:21 PRDavis
25.11Adam Ciszewski
18:23Bella Vista
26.11Colby Reed
18:28Del Campo
27.9Luis Romo
18:29 SRWoodcreek
28.12Holden Smith
18:30Bella Vista
29.12Brian Clegg
18:36Rocklin
30.12Shahriyar Jahanbak...
18:38Rocklin
31.11Sean Lee
18:42 SRDavis
32.11David Hanson
18:44Folsom
33.11Marc Holtsman
18:47Rocklin
34.12Tyler Marengo
18:48Del Campo
35.10Garrett Auwae
18:50Woodcreek
36.11Spencer Buelna
18:51 PRFolsom
37.11Adam Prekeges
18:58Rocklin
38.12Yale Santos
18:59Woodcreek
39.11Chris Carney
19:00Lincoln (S)
40.12Hernan Oviedo
19:01 SRWoodcreek
41.10Chase Broffman
19:05Woodcreek
42.11Cristiano Bobiles
19:05Folsom
43.11Shane Pesis
19:14Davis
44.9Weston Dewitt
19:52 SRFolsom
45.11Matt Segarra
19:55 SRDel Campo
46.12Josh Robinson
19:56Lincoln (S)
47.11Jack Foy
20:49Bella Vista
48.10Tim Scott
22:08 SRFolsom
49.11David Timm
24:53:00Ponderosa
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Jr Varsity Boys Div 3-5

 
 
1.11Jeremy Coronado
18:36 SRSierra
2.9Alex Makebri
18:41 PRDel Oro
3.11Garrett Jordan
18:52 SRPlacer
4.11Joe Ganoung
18:54Del Oro
5.12Augustus Falkenstein
18:57 PRPlacer
6.11Alex Ratkowski
19:04 PRDel Oro
7.11Mathew Morris
19:07Casa Roble
8.12William Budrow
19:07 PRPlacer
9.11Zach Johnston
19:09 PRSierra
10.11Ryan Nantuna
19:09 PRCosumnes Oaks
11.12Josh Riehle
19:09Casa Roble
12.12Jacob Overhand
19:16Casa Roble
13.10Marcus Avila
19:18 SRManteca
14.12Jake Duncan
19:19 PRSierra
15.11Garrett Brown
19:21 PRBret Harte
16.11Reigan Alcaria
19:25 SRSierra
17.11Skyler Riley
19:28 PRWhitney
18.12Will Overhand
19:29Casa Roble
19.11Cody Curran
19:32 SRCasa Roble
20.11Drew Fajardo
19:32Del Oro
21.11Nolan Hopping
19:33Del Oro
22.12Ronnie Thayer
19:38Christian Brothers
23.12Dylan Knight
19:40Casa Roble
24.10Brad Needles
19:41Casa Roble
25.11Caleb Sawyer
19:44Hughson
26.11Josh Vargas
19:45 SRSierra
27.11Garrett Short
19:45 PREl Dorado
28.11Alan Sanders
19:50 SRDixon
29.12Thomas Gomes
19:54Bret Harte
30.12Tyler Ryan
19:56 PRSierra
31.12Jake Egger
19:56 PRLaguna Creek
32.11Brad Whaler
19:59Del Oro
33.11Austin Smith (Jr)
20:14Del Oro
34.11Steven Traversi
20:18Laguna Creek
35.11Stefan Nilsen
20:27Bret Harte
36.11Jordan Osejo
20:46Liberty Ranch
37.12Austin White
21:08 PRPlacer
38.11Sean Gorman
21:16 SRBret Harte
39.11Elijah Taylor
21:23 PRManteca
40.12Aaron Bloomfield
21:31 PRPlacer
41.11Tyler Evans
21:36Bret Harte
42.12Cameron Ederer
21:40 PRPlacer
43.11Mario Gaytan
21:42 PRManteca
44.11Jacob Cardiel
21:43 SRBret Harte
45.12Dakota Burgdorf
21:48 PRSierra
46.12Indermeet Dhaliwal
22:08 PRManteca
47.11Cameron Crippen
22:30 PRManteca
48.12Jorge Alarcon
22:31 PRManteca
49.11Uriel Torres
23:17 PRManteca
50.11Jordan Lyons
24:09 PRManteca
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys Div 4

 
 
1.10Steven Grolle
16:42Sonora
2.11Sergio Garcia
16:50 PRLivingston
3.11Izzak Mireles
17:01Livingston
4.11Keaton Crowder
17:01Hughson
5.11Ryan Torres
17:08Ripon
6.11Alex Coffman
17:10Bear River
7.12Clancy McConnell
17:11Sonora
8.12Jordan Gibson
17:13Ripon
9.10Zach Morrett
17:17Hughson
10.12Anthony McDermott
17:19Dixon
11.11Alec Steinberg
17:20Ripon
12.12Nick Domek
17:32Christian Brothers
13.11Joe Hollett
17:34Bret Harte
14.11Adam Lundel
17:41Hughson
15.11Isaias Contreras
17:43 SRLivingston
16.9Coy Chance
17:43 SRDixon
17.9Gonzalo Morales Lo...
17:43 SRDixon
18.11Kyle Hovey
17:49 PRBret Harte
19.12Jimmy Barnes
17:52Christian Brothers
20.11Kalan Miurelle
17:56Christian Brothers
21.10Makana Kauhaahaa
17:58 SRUnion Mine
22.10Luis Figueroa
17:59Riverbank
23.10Tristan Boblet
18:02Bret Harte
24.12Jordan Halleib
18:02Bear River
25.11Kevin Maurer
18:08Bret Harte
26.12Ricky Van Dyke
18:08 PRArgonaut
27.12George Tzikas
18:09Christian Brothers
28.11Chris Luney
18:10Dixon
29.11Ryan Salcido
18:13Pacheco
30.11Justin Giardino
18:15 SRDixon
31.11Matthew Myers
18:17Sonora
32.12Christian Plata
18:19Ripon
33.9Jericho Krigbaum
18:24 PRCalaveras
34.12Brandon Jacobs
18:25 SRAmador
35.11Eli Cardiel
18:26Bret Harte
36.12Anthony Tiapon
18:28Liberty Ranch
37.10Max Pedrotti
18:29Christian Brothers
38.10Parker Kaye
18:29Christian Brothers
39.11Antonio Pelaez
18:29Ripon
40.11Mason Deal
18:30Hughson
41.12Leo Alcazar
18:40 PRGalt
42.10Brigham Lee
18:40Hughson
43.12Derrick Tisher
18:42St Mary’s
44.11Korbi Thalhammer
18:43Christian Brothers
45.10Adrian Salazar
18:43Riverbank
46.11Leo Vasquez
18:45Hughson
47.10Dilpreet Singh
18:46 SRLivingston
48.11Kyle Bailey
18:47Ripon
49.12Thomas Crawford
18:48Bret Harte
50.9Kahale Warring
18:48 PRSonora
51.12Jared Seider
18:48 PRBret Harte
52.10Andrew Gonzalez
18:50Liberty Ranch
53.12Richard Young
18:51Bear River
54.12Pablo Madrigal
18:54Hughson
55.12Tyler Sommerfeld
18:55Sonora
56.11Eric Burton
18:55 PRDixon
57.10William Winter
18:59 SRUnion Mine
58.12Nick Ratto
18:59Ripon
59.12Cory Gutierrez
19:03 SRUnion Mine
60.11Jonathon Detillion
19:10 SRUnion Mine
61.11Andy Ponce
19:10 SRLivingston
62.9Sean Brennan
19:13Sonora
63.12Trevor Morgan
19:18Liberty Ranch
64.11Sanamdeep Singh
19:19 SRLivingston
65.11Jordan Shimozaki
19:19Liberty Ranch
66.10Cody Franceschi
19:25Dixon
67.11Samuel Regalado
19:25 PRPacheco
68.11Brandon Borba
19:29Sonora
69.12Mitchell Woods
19:32 SRUnion Mine
70.11Nathan Conner
19:33 PREscalon
71.12Sam Meyers
19:47 PRLiberty Ranch
72.12Jorge Zamora
19:55 PRLivingston
73.12Matt Carvajal
20:03Bear River
74.12Thomas Dehoney
20:03Liberty Ranch
75.11Stephen Gimpel
20:19Liberty Ranch
76.12Trent Harrington
20:25 PRBear River
77.12Colton Aliff
20:48 SRUnion Mine
78.12Cameron Cornejo
22:00Bear River
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys Div 5

 
 
1.9Neilson Powless
16:33Victory Christian
2.11Logan Winfield
18:00Sacramento Country Day
3.11Cody Meredith
18:22Faith Christian
4.11Samuel England
18:41Woodland Christian
5.11Donald Hutchinson
18:42Sacramento Country Day
6.12Ryan Guerrero
18:55Elliot Christian
7.9Brando Nelson-Haven
18:55Tioga
8.10Matt Spring
19:07Tioga
9.12Tanner Nissen
19:08Capital Christian
10.12Wei Dai
19:21Sacramento Country Day
11.12Nick Palomo
19:22Victory Christian
12.12Anthony Hatton
19:30 PRTioga
13.10Justin Keehner
19:39 SRCapital Christian
14.11Jacob Frankel
19:40Sacramento Country Day
15.11Jon Kuzmich
19:48Foresthill
16.11Sean McMaster
19:55Foresthill
17.11Aidan Greathouse
19:57Faith Christian
18.12Josh Dark
20:01 PRCapital Christian
19.10Jacob Irwin
20:18Foresthill
20.12Beau Casazza
20:24Tioga
21.9Kayden Zoller
20:27Foresthill
22.9Donnie Bacchi
20:36Victory Christian
23.12Skylar Ripley
20:40 PRFaith Christian
24.12Justin Ellsworth
20:46 PRVacaville Christian
25.12Michael Callahan
20:51Elliot Christian
26.11Joe Valrey
20:59 PRFaith Christian
27.12Joel Fischel
20:59 PRVictory Christian
28.10Parker Hansen
21:08 PRCapital Christian
29.10Tyler Pitto
21:12Elliot Christian
30.10Cameron Morrow
21:13Woodland Christian
31.11Everett Findlay
21:20Victory Christian
32.10Justin Kerri
21:21 SRCapital Christian
33.9Dean Schauer
21:22Bradshaw Christian
34.11Randy Clover
21:28Foresthill
35.12Ryan Blum
21:37 PRCapital Christian
36.12Zach Lemos
21:37 PRSacramento Country Day
37.11Carl MacLean
21:38 SRVacaville Christian
38.9Thomas England
21:39 SRWoodland Christian
39.11Travis Clough
21:42Forest Lake Christian
40.12Michael Blakeman
21:44 PRCapital Christian
41.10Johny Amoruso
21:47Tioga
42.12Raymond Deutsch
21:52Tioga
43.10Romeo Ayala
21:52 SRFaith Christian
44.12William White
21:55 PRElliot Christian
45.12Matt Funk
21:59Tioga
46.9Joey Snapp
22:04 PRElliot Christian
47.11Jacob Smith
22:06Elliot Christian
48.9Andy Nitschke
22:09Elliot Christian
49.10Evan Treanor
22:13 SRFaith Christian
50.9Jacob Martinez
22:27Woodland Christian
51.12Gabe Chroust
22:30 PRCentral Catholic
52.11Chet Gorski
22:48Victory Christian
53.9Jacob Leon
22:52Woodland Christian
54.9Grant Clark
23:02Victory Christian
55.11Daniel Ewing
23:42 PRVacaville Christian
56.9Skovran Cunningham
24:03 PRSacramento Country Day
57.10James Garbutt
24:23Faith Christian
58.10Solomon Hood
25:02 SRVacaville Christian
59.11Jonas Viernes
25:43Millennium
60.11Yanni Dahmani
27:54 PRSacramento Country Day
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Boys Div 3

 
 
1.11Tyler Sickler
16:09 SRWill C. Wood
2.11Trevor Stephens
16:14Del Oro
3.12Christian Finkbeiner
16:18Placer
4.12Ricky Morris
16:27 SRSierra
5.11Eric Marlette
16:28Fairfield
6.12Joe Soik
16:30El Dorado
7.11Ryan Hodgens
16:38Whitney
8.11Zach Jaeger
16:43Vista Del Lago (Fols...
9.12Jacob Jones
16:45 PRCasa Roble
10.11Jacob Zufelt
16:49 SRWhitney
11.11Aidan Schraer
16:52 PRVanden
12.12Louis Navarro
16:57 PRLos Banos
13.12Sam Baker
17:00Del Oro
14.11George Halvorsen
17:01Rio Americano
15.10Nathan Wellington
17:03Whitney
16.12Travers Hopkins
17:03Rosemont
17.12Nathan Rossi
17:04El Dorado
18.10Michael Anderson
17:06 SRCosumnes Oaks
19.11Sean Gregg
17:07El Dorado
20.10Kenji Anzai
17:07 SRRio Americano
21.10Nathan Stanton
17:11Patterson
22.11Gama Gomez
17:14Placer
23.11Philip Herrera
17:18Manteca
24.11Viktor Dorofeyev
17:19Placer
25.12Jason Morris
17:19 SRCasa Roble
26.11Jacob Garcia
17:22Fairfield
27.9Ajaypal Singh
17:23Will C. Wood
28.10Felix Oliveros
17:23Placer
29.12Josef Baylis
17:24Cosumnes Oaks
30.12Tim Baker
17:27 PRManteca
31.10Josh Spooner
17:31 SRSierra
32.11Jeremy Tanforan
17:32Casa Roble
33.12Conner Henka
17:33Rio Americano
34.11Isaiah Cruz
17:34Manteca
35.11Ricky Henderson
17:37Will C. Wood
36.10Nicholas Strohl
17:38 SRBenicia
37.12Alex Chorn
17:38 PRCasa Roble
38.11Matt Litteral
17:41Cosumnes Oaks
39.12Edixon Puglisi
17:41Oakmont
40.11Matt Johnson
17:42El Dorado
41.10Austin Dawson
17:42Del Oro
42.10Ryan Gray
17:42El Dorado
43.9Jose Rodriguez
17:43 SRPlacer
44.11Nate Lowery
17:45Laguna Creek
45.12Mauricio Vera
17:49Placer
46.11Dustin Penn Henry
17:55Del Oro
47.11Dan Grattan
18:00Del Oro
48.12Spencer Wright
18:02El Dorado
49.12Martin Olvera
18:03Will C. Wood
50.12Spencer Stacy
18:06Del Oro
51.11Peter Newell
18:08 PRCosumnes Oaks
52.10Timothy Winslow
18:10 SRCosumnes Oaks
53.12Rafael Gonzalez
18:12Cosumnes Oaks
54.11Matthew Quiroga
18:15Manteca
55.11Ian Janoska
18:16El Dorado
56.12Kyle Woo
18:18Del Oro
57.11Martin Ponce
18:20Manteca
58.9Nicholas Burchett
18:21 SRRio Americano
59.9Shaun Krum
18:22 SRWill C. Wood
60.12Ben Margiott
18:25Cosumnes Oaks
61.10Luis Ayala
18:25Manteca
62.12Derek Muller
18:26Casa Roble
63.11Derek Benson
18:27Manteca
64.10Nicholas Pulido
18:32 PRWhitney
65.10Zach Stelzer
18:39Placer
66.9Taron Sickler
18:40 PRWill C. Wood
67.11Thomas Trzcinski
18:40Sierra
68.12Michael Strickler
18:47Casa Roble
69.12Juan Williams
18:47 PRSierra
70.12Alex Bush-Chavey
18:57Casa Roble
71.12James Greer
19:02Sierra
72.10Devin Valdez
19:12Whitney
73.10Riley Smith
19:19Will C. Wood
74.12Sean Donovan
19:28 PRWhitney
75.11Josh Lowy
19:35Rio Americano
76.12Michael Leland
19:35Sierra
77.11Jonathan Velazquez
19:52Sierra
78.11Michael Finneran
20:02Rio Americano
79.11Alec Bigelow
20:40Whitney
80.12Danny Lynch
21:13Rio Americano
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 3

 
 
1.9Jose Aranda
11:38 PRPioneer
2.9Kyle Chun
11:47 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
3.9Jay Revolinsky
12:08 PREl Dorado
4.9Nicholas Sanders
12:24 PRGregori High
5.9Donovan Kimenker
12:37 PRBenicia
6.9Rick Ortega
12:42 PRGregori High
7.9Johnathon Alcantara
12:43 PRGregori High
8.9Jacque Henderson
12:47 PRVanden
9.9Nickolas Sison
12:49 PRGregori High
10.9Christopher Enabnit
12:54 SRMira Loma
11.9Brandon Heinrich
12:54 PRGregori High
12.9Nick Thorton
12:57Benicia
13.9Michael Segura
13:00 SREl Dorado
14.9Marcello Chang
13:13 SRMira Loma
15.9Jackson Harris
13:18El Dorado
16.9Amaury Queromes
13:23 PRGregori High
17.9John Capps
13:24 SREl Dorado
18.9Martin Cuevas
13:25 PRFairfield
19.9Daniel Shen
13:28 PRMira Loma
20.9Jonathan Sanders
13:35 PRGregori High
21.9Lance Alcosiba
13:36 PRManteca
22.9Ruben Roldan-Rodri...
13:40 PRFairfield
23.9Wilder Cardona
14:02 PRManteca
24.9Ryan Canlas
14:06 PRFairfield
25.9Dylan Halland
14:10 PRPatterson
26.9Dylan Christiansen
14:12 PRPatterson
27.9Casey Nyquist
14:14 PREl Dorado
28.9Grant Seely
14:25 SREl Dorado
29.9Michael Lopez
14:25 PRManteca
30.9Jan Siat
14:37 PRFairfield
31.9Ryan Tschetter
14:49 PRManteca
32.9Antonio Venegas
14:51 PRPatterson
33.9Brett St. clair
15:14 PREl Dorado
34.9Marcus Wraa
15:51 PRPatterson
35.9Ivan Barbontin
15:57 PRPatterson
36.9Brandon Santos
16:20 PRManteca
37.9Lucas Wraa
16:31 PRPatterson
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 4

 
 
1.9Justin Kemper
12:15 PRDixon
2.9Ryan Messersmith
12:21 PRLinden
3.9Joshua Brady
12:25 PRBret Harte
4.9Spencer Hankey
12:40 PRChristian Brothers
5.9Oscar Salas
12:41 PRLivingston
6.9Ruslan Suleimanov
12:48 PRHighlands
7.9Will Hollett
12:53 PRBret Harte
8.10Joel Ramirez
12:58 PRGalt
9.9Jerrod Wagner
12:58 PRBret Harte
10.9JJ Hart
13:00 PRArgonaut
11.9Bennett Paris
13:00 PRBret Harte
12.9Ethan Herrada
13:06 PRBret Harte
13.9Danny Navarrete
13:11 SROrestimba
14.9Anthony Parrino
13:19 PRSt Mary’s
15.9Aaron Hipolito
13:21 PRSt Mary’s
16.9Miguel Rubio
13:24 PRChristian Brothers
17.9Hunter Hughes
13:26Golden Sierra
18.9Anthony Brisson
13:29 PRWest Campus
19.9Gus Burlington
13:37 PRSt Mary’s
20.9Jackson Calbreath
13:39Hughson
21.9Matt Gurich
13:41 PRBret Harte
22.9Matthew Lemire
13:43 SRChristian Brothers
23.10Pavit Dhaliwal
13:43 PRRipon
24.10Brandon Scott
13:59 PRRipon
25.9Kobe Andrade
13:59 PRDixon
26.9Colin Boblet
14:00 PRBret Harte
27.9Wyatt Mitchell
14:03 PRHughson
28.10Josh Angel
14:03 PRRipon
29.9Kuldeep Singh
14:08 PRLivingston
30.9Jonathan Castaneda
14:10 PRHighlands
31.9Rio Fernandez
14:17 SRChristian Brothers
32.9Mike Sanders
14:17 SRHughson
33.9Bekjan Muhammad
14:18 PRHighlands
34.9Jack Steindorf
14:33 PRChristian Brothers
35.9Joseph Reyes
14:42 PRSt Mary’s
36.10Dom Johnson
14:56 PRRipon
37.10Skyler Cendana
15:01 PRRipon
38.9Robert Rodriguez
15:01 SRSt Mary’s
39.9Steven Vasquez
15:07 PRSt Mary’s
40.9Joey Bulla
15:19 PRHighlands
41.9John Rine
15:33 PRSt Mary’s
42.9Joshua Abulencia
16:03 SRChristian Brothers
43.9Evan Costa
16:26 PRRipon
44.9Erin Fleming
17:05 PRHighlands
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Frosh Boys Div 5

 
 
1.9Justin Mckee
13:33 PRMillennium
2.9Donoban Salinas
14:12 PRMillennium
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Soph boys Div 3

 
 
1.10Kyle Ebert
11:45 PRLincoln-L
2.10Gabe Hurwitt
11:52 PREl Dorado
3.10Shamus Molony
11:55 PRMira Loma
4.10Jason Yurgelevic
11:59 PREl Dorado
5.10Alec Villagomez
12:00 PRGregori High
6.10Judas Chavarin Cam...
12:18 PRCeres
7.10Bryan Languasco
12:21 PRCosumnes Oaks
8.9Bradley Nantuna
12:22 PRCosumnes Oaks
9.10Stabler Young
12:26 PREl Dorado
10.10Quincy Blackwell
12:28 PREl Dorado
11.10Aaron Mackey
12:34 PRSierra
12.10Sawyer Haffner
12:40 PREl Dorado
13.10Dylan Toerpe
12:41 PRLincoln-L
14.10Elijah Selby
12:43 PROakmont
15.10Ricardo Robles
12:45 PRWoodland
16.10Race Nelson
12:46 PRDel Oro
17.10Jordan Covert
12:46 PRCosumnes Oaks
18.10Daniel Hein
12:47 PRBenicia
19.10Shermen Leuenhagen
12:47 PRGregori High
20.9Karl Colina
12:50 PRDel Oro
21.10Steffen Mahnke
12:51 PREl Dorado
22.10Jordan Frederiksen
12:52 PRPioneer
23.10Brandon Rogers
12:56 PRSierra
24.10William Music
12:57 PRGregori High
25.10Jose Ramirez
12:57 PROakmont
26.10Alex Bice
12:58 PRDel Oro
27.10Aaron Schiek
12:59 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
28.10Will Pye
13:02 PRWoodland
29.9Keenan Calhoun
13:03 PRWoodland
30.10Alex Martinez
13:06 PROakmont
31.10Nolan O'Brien
13:07 PRWoodland
32.9Matthew Long
13:09 PRCosumnes Oaks
33.9Marc Arteaga
13:09 SRDel Oro
34.10Christian Guevara
13:10 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
35.10Patrick Macias
13:15 PROakmont
36.10James MacDonald
13:17 PRCosumnes Oaks
37.10Chris Freeman
13:19 PROakmont
38.10Phillip Nguyen
13:22 PRCosumnes Oaks
39.10Marc Rosas
13:24 PRGregori High
40.10Jose Cervantes
13:24 PRWoodland
41.10Roman Schmelzer
13:25Del Oro
42.10Tucker Ventura
13:29 PRGregori High
43.10Nathaniel Aragon
13:32 PRCosumnes Oaks
44.10Sam Winslow
13:36 PREl Dorado
45.10Zach McLaughlin
13:40 PRDel Oro
46.9Daniel Bristow
13:53 PRWoodland
47.10Michael Gallagher
13:53 PRGregori High
48.10Devin Bruce
14:03Del Oro
49.10Daniel Eastman
14:03 PROakmont
50.9Jackson Colpitts
14:07 PROakmont
51.10Richard Le
15:28 PRWoodland
52.10Morgan Lewis
15:31 PRGregori High
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Soph Boys Div 4

 
 
1.10David Monge
11:57 PRAmerican Canyon
2.10Brendon Curtright
12:05 PRWeston Ranch
3.10Kayvan Mahdyoon
12:30 PRSt Mary’s
4.10Chris Ennis
12:34 PRChristian Brothers
5.10Aaron Sackschewsky
12:35 PRSt Mary’s
6.10Michael Marquez
12:35 PRLathrop
7.10Darius Stansil
12:38 PRSt Mary’s
8.10Bert DelosSantos
12:46 PRWaterford
9.10Jordan Johnson
12:47 PRBret Harte
10.10Harley Langlois
12:52 PRBret Harte
11.10Sebastian Barragan
12:57 PRPacheco
12.10Gareth Durham
13:05 PRChristian Brothers
13.10Brandon Kelly
13:06 PRBret Harte
14.10Adam Goldberg
13:08 PRChristian Brothers
15.10Conner Thompson
13:13 PRBret Harte
16.10Eric Sayaphone
13:14 PRLivingston
17.11Michael Regalo
13:15 PRRipon
18.10Justin Hernandez
13:17 PRAmerican Canyon
19.10Dale Oglesby
13:21 PRUnion Mine
20.10Johnny Lira
13:22 PRPacheco
21.10James Sommer
13:36 PRBret Harte
22.10Jairo Cabrera
13:36Pacheco
23.10Joey Novara
13:50 PRSt Mary’s
24.9Jacob Bailey
13:55 PRAmador
25.10Jonel Ednalino
13:59 PRSt Mary’s
26.11Jesus (Chuy) Calvo
13:59 PRRipon
27.9Flavio Orozco
14:12 PRPacheco
28.10Leon Palao
14:16 PRPacheco
29.10Joshua Gonzales
14:17 PRWeston Ranch
30.10Mark Refuerzo
14:21 PRWeston Ranch
31.10Matt Rueter
14:24 PRAmador
32.10Martin Perez
14:25 PRPacheco
33.10Aldrich Reboja
14:26 PRWeston Ranch
34.10Christian Candelaria
14:28 PRSt Mary’s
35.10Darrell Lucas
14:28 PRBret Harte
36.10Marc Verzosa
14:30 PRWeston Ranch
37.11Cris Delgado
14:44 PRRipon
38.11Ty Johns
14:49 PRRipon
39.9Austin Seyboldt
14:56 PRAmador
40.9Albert Escobedo
15:03 PRPacheco
41.9Connor Mistron
15:09 PRAmador
42.10Tyler Fullerton
15:09 PRBret Harte
43.10Kennedy Gish
15:33 PRAmador
44.11Justin DeBow
16:29 PRRipon
45.11Tristan Anderson
16:32 PRRipon
46.10Travis Harlan
17:28 PRAmador
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Soph Boys Div 5

 
 
1.10Spencer Blackwell
13:40 PRMillennium
2.10Jesse Castro
13:40 PRMillennium
3.10Paul Cardenas
14:24 PRMillennium
4.10Billy Braten
14:54 PRMillennium
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,400 Meters Frosh Soph Girls Div 1

 
 
1.10Alondra Vazquez
12:52 PRSheldon
2.9Camille Boudreaux
13:19 PRSt Francis
3.10Laura Cox
13:30 PRSheldon
4.10Natalie Aguilar
13:30 PRLincoln (S)
5.9Ariel Medina
13:47 PRSt Francis
6.9Giulia McIsaac
13:53 PRDavis
7.9Jeanne-Marie McPhe...
13:53 PRDavis
8.10Emily Sousa
13:56 PRTokay
9.10Samantha Kilcollins
13:58 PROak Ridge
10.10Macee Moreno
13:59 PRSt Francis
11.9Whitney Wilhelmy
14:00 PROak Ridge
12.9Katherine Dimond
14:06 PRDavis
13.9Suleikha Sutter
14:13 PRDavis
14.9Kyra McIntyre
14:16 PRMerrill West
15.9Femke Keukenkamp
14:16 PROak Ridge
16.9Jasmine Loyola
14:21 PRTokay
17.10Siena Cox
14:22 PRDavis
18.9Mallory Shingle
14:25 SRSt Francis
19.9Zoe Juanitas
14:30 PRDavis
20.10Maddy Strong
14:35 PRSt Francis
21.9Harjit Singh
14:37 SRSheldon
22.9Theresa Mall
14:44 PRTokay
23.10Erika Contreras
14:45 PRSheldon
24.9Ashley Warren
14:56Sheldon
25.9Marcelina Hill
14:58 PRTokay
26.9Selena Delgado
15:00 SRTokay
27.10Dilara Tezcan
15:00 PRDavis
28.10Lydia Young
15:00 PRMerrill West
29.10Mindy Ong
15:01Oak Ridge
30.9Aishani Kumar
15:01Oak Ridge
31.10Karla Guzman
15:02 PRLincoln (S)
32.9Mackenzie Moreno
15:04 PRModesto
33.10Alison Bamford
15:04Oak Ridge
34.10Nikki Perales
15:06 PRTokay
35.9Lauren Martinez
15:14 SROak Ridge
36.10Elena Fricke
15:20 PRSt Francis
37.9Karina Kauffman
15:24 SROak Ridge
38.9Macie Tanaka
15:29 PRSt Francis
39.9Aubrey Mitsch
15:31St Francis
40.9Sydney Means
15:33 PRTokay
41.9Tabbi Lai
15:44Sheldon
42.10Megan Vollmer
15:49 PRSt Francis
43.10Emily Perez
16:10 PRLincoln (S)
44.9Katie Gavitte
16:10 PRVintage
45.9Lindsey Smith
16:47 SRLincoln (S)
46.9Brittney Mariani
16:55Lincoln (S)
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Frosh Soph Girls Div 2

 
 
1.9Katie Bock
13:37 PRFolsom
2.9Regina Nyareso
13:53 PRMonterey Trail
3.9Rose Wilbourn
13:54 PRBuhach Colony
4.9Justine Ramos
13:58 PRBuhach Colony
5.9Rebecca Cobb
14:17 PRLodi
6.10Harkiren Everest
14:20 SRRiver Valley
7.9Muna Alhamad
14:21 SRFolsom
8.10Jakayla Fuller
14:30 PRCordova
9.10Capriana Christian
14:30 PRVacaville
10.9Emily Ballerini
14:31 PRVacaville
11.9Summer Petitt
14:32 PRLodi
12.9Maghan Combs
14:33 PRVacaville
13.10Jackie Healey
14:36 PRBella Vista
14.9Sophia Fuller
14:40 PRLodi
15.9Elicia Solis
14:45 PRBuhach Colony
16.10Jessica Jauregui
14:48 PRVacaville
17.9Ashley McKee
14:52 PRBella Vista
18.9Carmen Lyon
14:52 PRGranite Bay
19.10Natalie Antolin
14:58 PRMonterey Trail
20.9Jamie Stroup
14:59 PRPitman
21.9Makenzie Salyer
15:02 PRTurlock
22.10Miranda Huerta
15:04 PRBuhach Colony
23.10Savannah Love
15:04 PRRiver City
24.10Amanda Ehrhardt
15:09 PRRocklin
25.9Alexis Casado
15:11 PRBuhach Colony
26.9Sadie Davenport
15:12 SRElk Grove
27.9Veroniqua Hollings...
15:13 PRBella Vista
28.10Juliette Sherrill
15:18 PRRocklin
29.10Elizabeth Cendejas
15:21 PRBuhach Colony
30.9Harman Sidhu
15:24 PRBuhach Colony
31.10Maddy Lent
15:24 PRRocklin
32.9Megan McCormick
15:24 PRRocklin
33.9Mekayla Melo
15:26 PRTurlock
34.10Harman Kalcut
15:28 PRLodi
35.9Hannah Hobbs
15:32 PRVacaville
36.9Lyndsey Settle
15:34 PRRocklin
37.9Talia Piombo
15:34 PRLodi
38.9Alicia Pacheco
15:34 PRLodi
39.9Nika Green
15:34 PRLodi
40.9Nicki Schedler
15:39 SRBella Vista
41.10Jocelyne Montes
15:40 PRTurlock
42.9Carissa Lopez
15:46 PRTurlock
43.9Fallon Beaber
15:59 PRTurlock
44.10Bridget Bloesch
16:10 PRVacaville
45.10Allie Krohn
16:15 PRVacaville
46.10Misty Alexander
16:23 PRTurlock
47.9Kaitlyn Clark
16:26 PRRocklin
48.10Emi Calvo
17:37 PRBella Vista
49.9Jaiden Gonzalez
17:44 PRRocklin
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls Div 1

 
 
1.11Faith Makau
18:59Enochs
2.10Sophie Meads
19:03Davis
3.12Haley Kroll
19:06Tokay
4.10Lauren LaRocco
19:07St Francis
5.9Miranda Myers
19:14St Francis
6.11Mackenzie Mills
19:14Vintage
7.9Peyton Bilo
19:27St Francis
8.11Claire Miller
19:30Napa
9.9Karina Martinez
19:45 PRNevada Union
10.9Ellie Velez
19:51Oak Ridge
11.10Rachel Peterson
19:57Oak Ridge
12.11Laney Teaford
19:58Davis
13.11Eleanor Ferguson
20:03St Francis
14.12Maxine Goyette
20:10Oak Ridge
15.12Camille Dyer
20:17St Francis
16.10Madison Rawson
20:21St Francis
17.10Cicelya Wilson
20:29 SREdison
18.11Jillian Brown
20:32McClatchy
19.9Jacklyn Hughes
20:33Franklin (EG)
20.9Sabrina Andrus
20:35Oak Ridge
21.12Hailey Hinkle
20:39 PREnochs
22.11Allison Klas
20:40St Francis
23.11Natalie Slavonia
20:42 PRNapa
24.9Kristina Martinez
20:48Nevada Union
25.11Laura Daggett
20:48Davis
26.12Kate Latsch
20:52Davis
27.11Shyla Hansen
20:54McClatchy
28.9Maddie DeZordo
20:56Oak Ridge
29.12Sarah Miranda
21:03 SRMerced
30.12Holli Arrieta
21:07Oak Ridge
31.11Olivia Peltier
21:09 PRModesto
32.11Lauren Arnett
21:11Nevada Union
33.9Chloe Reindl
21:12Nevada Union
34.11JasMin Khoe
21:14McClatchy
35.11Lara Ruegg
21:21 SRNapa
36.12Yuli Landeros
21:25Sheldon
37.11Sierra Durham
21:26Downey
38.12Taili Ni
21:29McClatchy
39.10Mariyah Banks
21:33Golden Valley (SJ)
40.10Jerriann Wells
21:38Pleasant Grove
41.10Alex Balph
21:49Pleasant Grove
42.12Maria Perez
21:54 PRModesto
43.11Rocio Ramirez-Castro
21:57Downey
44.11Dorothy Thai
22:02McNair
45.11Emma VanNes
22:05Modesto
46.12Lisa Mills
22:09 PRModesto
47.12Natalie Berania
22:15 PRPleasant Grove
48.11Taylor Ashby
22:17Oak Ridge
49.10Danielle Gantar
22:17Davis
50.11Korrie Peterson
22:21Franklin (EG)
51.11Jamie Hoornaert
22:28 SRMerced
52.11Shauna Simon
22:36Davis
53.9Emily Jumper
22:50Franklin (EG)
54.11Ashley Augustus
22:51 SRNapa
55.12Jessica Boutte
22:51Nevada Union
56.11Breanne Brett
22:52Franklin (EG)
57.11Brynna Bolt
22:54 SRModesto
58.10Bianca Reyes
22:59 PRMerced
59.11Shelby Willis
23:01 PRModesto
60.10Sabrina Garcia
23:02 PRMerced
61.11Margaret Geppert
23:22 SRPleasant Grove
62.12Christina Thomas
23:39Nevada Union
63.12O'Hara Cooper
23:40Nevada Union
64.11Jasmine Gutierrez
23:42 SRModesto
65.10Gizelle Monteon
23:56 SRMerced
66.11Madison McCall
23:57Pleasant Grove
67.10Jessy Vaughn
24:09:00 SRNapa
68.11Vian Ghazi
24:12:00 SRPleasant Grove
69.11Sydney Simmen
24:29:00 SRPleasant Grove
70.9Barbara Ramirez
24:29:00McClatchy
71.12Madeline Gregory
24:38:00 PRNapa
72.11Juelline Lieng
0:39McClatchy
73.12Katelyn Raschein
0:58Franklin (EG)
74.11Enlly Bugarin
1:00Napa
75.12Caitlin Raymond
1:04Franklin (EG)
76.10Emi Prim
1:07Franklin (EG)
77.10Karina Salazar
1:22Merced
78.10Alyssa Lawry
1:39Merced
79.11Anci Sun
1:45McClatchy
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls Div 2

 
 
1.10Katie Mersereau
19:27Granite Bay
2.12Cassidy Heckman
19:37 PRAtwater
3.10Leanne Jarvis
19:38River Valley
4.12Shayna Powless
19:38Roseville
5.10Lauren Stanislaw
19:49Beyer
6.11Karina Nunes
19:53Woodcreek
7.11Sara Lack
19:55Bella Vista
8.12Elizabeth Bokum
19:56Vacaville
9.11Christine Redor
19:58Ponderosa
10.12Samantha Gomez
19:58Woodcreek
11.10Francesca Loayza
20:03Kimball
12.9Paige Maynard
20:09Vacaville
13.11Brooke O'Brien
20:14Woodcreek
14.10Rosemarie Dipentino
20:14Woodcreek
15.10Brittany Anselmo
20:16Ponderosa
16.9Jessica Cummins
20:19Vacaville
17.12Natalie Hassna
20:22Granite Bay
18.10Breanna Sewell
20:23Vacaville
19.11Vivian Lam
20:23Folsom
20.12Ciara Donnelly
20:24Woodcreek
21.12Sierra Kennedy
20:25Vacaville
22.11Jocelyn Schmidt
20:26Bella Vista
23.12Sydney Olagaray
20:30Lodi
24.9Renny Castanon
20:39Bella Vista
25.10Skylar Jauregui
20:42Vacaville
26.9Hannah O'Donnell
20:43Ponderosa
27.9Jackie Magana
20:44 SRAtwater
28.9Chelsea Allen
20:54Bella Vista
29.11Heidi Greenwood
20:56Rocklin
30.9Erin Greenwood
20:57Rocklin
31.11Ashley Feldkamp
20:58Bella Vista
32.11Cassidy Daley
20:59Lodi
33.10Susannah Kiteck
21:09Del Campo
34.12Katelin Westerterp
21:12Lodi
35.12Rachael Lacey
21:16Bella Vista
36.11Jessica Terry
21:16Bella Vista
37.10Rylee McKeon
21:17Granite Bay
38.12McCall Habermehl
21:21Woodcreek
39.10Lindsey Romeri
21:26Rocklin
40.9Chayah Sharma
21:33Kimball
41.12Yvonne Silva
21:34 SRBuhach Colony
42.10Sydney Allen
21:36Woodcreek
43.11Joy Weems
21:36Del Campo
44.10Jessica Raybe
21:39Lodi
45.11Allison Daly
21:46Granite Bay
46.11Brooke Ruppenthal
21:49Ponderosa
47.12Ashley Silveira
21:51Ponderosa
48.10Sabrina Wilson
21:52 SRRocklin
49.11Megan Barnett
21:55Granite Bay
50.10Sydney Strecker
21:56Rocklin
51.12Ceslie Cooksey
22:08 PRAtwater
52.12Tricia Kash
22:09Vacaville
53.12Eliana Alvarez
22:14 PRBuhach Colony
54.11Shellin Chuong
22:16Beyer
55.11Sally Rios
22:16 SRAtwater
56.11Madelyn Blank
22:26Lodi
57.11Anna Carrasco
22:28Kimball
58.12Nancy Zamora
22:29Florin
59.12Katie O'Connor
22:51Lodi
60.12Nicole Gillian
22:52 PRBeyer
61.12Mikaela Yerkes
22:57Rocklin
62.11Elizabeth Dawson
22:59Kimball
63.11McKayla Burrows
23:10Rocklin
64.10Joy Wilcox
23:10 SRAtwater
65.11Jasmine Kerr
23:26 PRAtwater
66.10Nancy Fuentes
23:38 SRAtwater
67.11Karla Ortega
23:43 SRBeyer
68.12Eileen Tracy
23:49Del Campo
69.11Megan McColley
24:01:00Roseville
70.10Emily Hoffman
24:06:00 PRPonderosa
71.9Kayla Rush
24:10:00 SRPonderosa
72.11Dana Pollard
24:16:00Beyer
73.9Joanna Zhu
24:39:00Kimball
74.9Taylah Nusser
24:42:00Kimball
75.12Kelly Greco
24:43:00Granite Bay
76.11Jemiyah Castro
25:10:00Kimball
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Jr Varsity Girls Div 1,2

 
 
1.11Kim Lackner
20:41 SRSt Francis
2.10Makenna Meeks
20:51Bella Vista
3.12Ridgely Provencal
20:58 PRSt Francis
4.12Jessica Diaz
21:06St Francis
5.12Susan Frazier
21:41 SRSt Francis
6.12Sarah Wagstaff
21:48 PRSt Francis
7.10Rebecca Cox
22:14 SRSheldon
8.12Yvette Croteau
22:19Bella Vista
9.12Kacy Corrigan
22:21 PRSheldon
10.10Brenna Holman
22:45Woodcreek
11.12Abby Walker
22:51 SROak Ridge
12.11Grace Calhoun
22:59 SRDavis
13.10Briana Hendricks
23:02 SRSheldon
14.12Marissa Romeri
23:12Rocklin
15.10Jenna Wong
23:16 PRSheldon
16.12Holly Voboril
23:17Nevada Union
17.12Tatiana Smith
23:26 PRSt Francis
18.12Kelsey Lucas
23:27 SRVacaville
19.12Reynalda Ramirez
23:33 PRAtwater
20.11Mika Brown
23:34 SRSt Francis
21.12Autumn Edgar
23:35Bella Vista
22.9Cassandra Cheek
23:38 SRSheldon
23.11Brianna Perez
23:39 PRAtwater
24.11Victoria Mohtes-Chan
23:39 SRDavis
25.11Monica LeFlore
23:46 SRDavis
26.12Brit Husmann
23:50Rocklin
27.12Alyssa Ayala
24:09:00Bella Vista
28.11Destiny Smith
24:17:00 PRDavis
29.12Danielle Dodson
24:22:00Buhach Colony
30.11Samantha Fung
24:24:00 PRDavis
31.12Zoe Toscano
24:24:00 PRModesto
32.11Rubi Hernandez
24:33:00Buhach Colony
33.12Dominique Terry
24:40:00Bella Vista
34.11Crystal Kline
24:58:00Sheldon
35.11shannon Kirn
25:00:00 PRBuhach Colony
36.11Beatriz Madrigal
25:30:00 SRBuhach Colony
37.11Kelly McWilliams
25:47:00 PRDavis
38.12Claudia Hernandez
25:48:00 PRBuhach Colony
39.11Sara Ortiz
26:07:00 PRAtwater
40.9Lianna Anderson
26:22:00 PRSheldon
41.12Angelique Adams
26:28:00 PRAtwater
42.12Maggie Trieweiler
26:36:00 PRAtwater
43.12Amelia Duplantier
27:03:00 SRDavis
44.11Elizabeth Magana
27:29:00 PRAtwater
45.11Adilene Rojas
27:29:00 PRAtwater
46.11Tatyana Walton
27:33:00 SRBuhach Colony
47.12Scarlett Miller
28:20:00Bella Vista
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Jr Varsity Girls Div 3-5

 
 
1.10Lizzie Meredith
21:06Del Oro
2.11Erin Hood
21:28Del Oro
3.11Miranda Marshall
22:00Del Oro
4.12Serena Kaveney
22:23 PRDel Oro
5.11Sydney Proiette
22:48Del Oro
6.11Marisa Grattan
22:53Del Oro
7.11Arriana Rieland
23:04 PRCosumnes Oaks
8.11Erin Deiotte
23:08 SROakmont
9.11Kayla Sadler
23:22Bret Harte
10.11Maggie Anderson
23:22Cosumnes Oaks
11.9Elizabeth Ma
23:28 SRSierra
12.12Anna Paraskevopoulos
23:30Del Oro
13.11Sahara Almquist
23:41Oakmont
14.12Cheyenne Amaro
23:54Oakmont
15.11Elizabeth Anderson
24:04 SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
16.11Katie Hunsucker
24:05Center
17.11Mika Davidian
24:06Oakmont
18.12Genevieve Millin
24:06 PRSierra
19.10Natalie Griffen
24:17 PRSierra
20.11Kim Munguia
24:31Riverbank
21.11Sydney McFarland
24:35Oakmont
22.11Jennifer Kelly
24:43Del Oro
23.11Claire Linney
24:45 PRWoodland
24.11Jayne Livingston
24:47Bear River
25.12Kim Raines
24:48 SRSierra
26.12Hannah Jensen
24:56Cosumnes Oaks
27.11Janaye Porter
25:00Del Oro
28.10Amy Kochera
25:02Woodland
29.12Renee Gonzalez
25:06 PRCosumnes Oaks
30.11Hannah Foster
25:11 PRRiverbank
31.11Mallory Velte
25:16 PRChristian Brothers
32.10Tania Vasquez
25:37 PRRiverbank
33.11Sylvia Francisco
25:40Christian Brothers
34.9Melissa Romero
25:45 PRRiverbank
35.10Maritza Lopez
25:47 PRRiverbank
36.12Arianna Riveria
26:07 PRLivingston
37.11Brenda Gonzalez
26:25 PRRiverbank
38.12Abby Scurfield
26:26 PRChristian Brothers
39.11Tamiko Motooka
26:53 SRWoodland
40.11Chelsea Boyd
26:55Oakmont
41.11Cassandra McCarr
27:05 PRCosumnes Oaks
42.10Miriam Leon
27:14 PRWoodland
43.11Amber Toomey
27:26 PRChristian Brothers
44.10Ryley Acrea
27:38 PROakmont
45.11Gloria Medina
27:39Riverbank
46.11Evelyn Sanabria
27:53Woodland
47.11Christina Haro
28:09 PRCosumnes Oaks
48.11Cheyenne King
28:26 PRCosumnes Oaks
49.12Michelle Hufford
28:29Christian Brothers
50.11Miyera Linares
28:34Christian Brothers
51.10Alma Cervantes
28:56 SRWoodland
52.12Meg Taylor
29:15 SRChristian Brothers
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls Div 3

 
 
1.11Karlie Garcia
17:41Oakmont
2.11Madeleine Ankhelyi
18:01Vista Del Lago (Fols...
3.10Clare Carroll
18:18Vista Del Lago (Fols...
4.9Sierra Jaeger
18:51Vista Del Lago (Fols...
5.12Neysa Mains
19:17El Camino
6.10Marisa Carino
19:26Oakmont
7.10Harleen Pabla
19:47 SRManteca
8.11Kandace Compton
19:51El Camino
9.11Macaulay Porter
19:52Rio Americano
10.11Megan Gentes
19:58 SRDel Oro
11.10Elizabeth Hutchison
20:00 SRRio Americano
12.10Alegra Mendez
20:02Vista Del Lago (Fols...
13.10Jenica Dodge
20:03 SRWhitney
14.11Jennifer Morgan
20:15Vista Del Lago (Fols...
15.12Alexa Lua
20:20Del Oro
16.12Devyn Andrews
20:30Rio Americano
17.12Martina Chase-Rios
20:42Cosumnes Oaks
18.10Maddy Montgomery
20:42Del Oro
19.10Mary Mast
20:42Woodland
20.12Christina Winters
20:44Placer
21.12Andrea Haro
20:45Cosumnes Oaks
22.12Nyralee Chhotu
20:47Oakmont
23.10Ashley Dessert
20:48Del Oro
24.11Dominique Tristant
20:50Del Oro
25.12Chelsea Shill
20:54Vista Del Lago (Fols...
26.10Paige Peck
20:57Will C. Wood
27.10Libby Runte
21:01Del Oro
28.11Megan Hall
21:03Whitney
29.12Grace Cambra
21:03Oakmont
30.10Alexandra Jenks
21:04 SRVanden
31.10Victoria Everett
21:14Will C. Wood
32.11Fie Brandt
21:18Rio Americano
33.11Sydney Smith
21:22 PRGregori High
34.11Ruth Braica
21:23Placer
35.12Audrey Foulk
21:25Cosumnes Oaks
36.11Emily Nash
21:26Del Oro
37.12Francis Scherry
21:32Sierra
38.10Claudia Aguilar
21:34 PRManteca
39.12Kelly Paredes
21:35Sierra
40.12Nicole Laughlin
21:37Will C. Wood
41.9Allie Yip
21:39 SRBenicia
42.9Kylie Michaels
21:44Oakmont
43.12Tori Winslow
21:46Cosumnes Oaks
44.9Kaleigh Wright
21:48 PRBenicia
45.9Zoe Bumgarner
21:53 SRBenicia
46.10Halle Ralls
22:00Placer
47.9Kyra Hostetler
22:07 SRPlacer
48.11Anne Donegan
22:13 SREl Dorado
49.10Macaylea Mitchell
22:17Placer
50.12Kendra Sheppard
22:18Oakmont
51.11Kailee Warren
22:18Placer
52.11Cecilia Carretero
22:24Ceres
53.12Georgia Cambra
22:26Oakmont
54.9Haley Duclos
22:27Cosumnes Oaks
55.12Kristian Hiatt
22:31 SRPlacer
56.9Mady Hahn-Smith
22:33 PRBenicia
57.9Katie Tinder
22:37 PRWill C. Wood
58.9Paige Gowan
22:40Rio Americano
59.12Jessica Montiel
22:41Sierra
60.10Gwendolyn Giles
22:41 PRRio Americano
61.12Nicole England
22:44Sierra
62.10Kyndall Riley
22:50Sierra
63.11Paige Daniel
22:53 PRBenicia
64.12Sierra Fernandez
22:54Will C. Wood
65.9Amanda Barthelmes
22:56 SRWill C. Wood
66.11Patricia Angel
22:58Sierra
67.10Ashley Sackett
23:00 SRCosumnes Oaks
68.10Taelor Hatch
23:02Whitney
69.12Erin Gove
23:08Will C. Wood
70.12Natalie Alvarez
23:17Woodland
71.11Ali Oranen
23:22Whitney
72.12Taylor Santin
23:33 PRCosumnes Oaks
73.12Nicole Kreutzberg
23:47Whitney
74.10Kyrstin Riley
23:50Sierra
75.9Faith Gottenberg
23:53Whitney
76.9Ellen Armour
23:57 PRBenicia
77.12Haley Sheridan
24:27Rio Americano
78.11Diana Quinn
24:36 PRBenicia
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls Div 4

 
 
1.10Mikayla Florez
19:36Riverbank
2.12Kaylee Sedler
19:40Bret Harte
3.12Rebecca Hobby
19:49Hughson
4.12Kelsey Gallegos
19:54Livingston
5.11Samantha Smith
19:55Sonora
6.12Adriana Rosales
20:28Riverbank
7.12Bekah Brown
20:29Ripon
8.12Samantha McKibben
20:34Christian Brothers
9.11Katharine Aiton
20:42Bret Harte
10.9Michayala Mabourakh
20:44 PRChristian Brothers
11.11Randi McCarley
20:48 SRAmador
12.11Sierra Lionudakis
20:52 PREscalon
13.12Janelle Jensen
20:53Bear River
14.12Rachel Spellenberg
20:54Bret Harte
15.12Jackie Herrera
20:57Riverbank
16.10Hannah Cantrell
21:19Bret Harte
17.11Faith Lewis
21:20 SRLiberty Ranch
18.11Mary Nattrass
21:21 SRBear River
19.11Ana Hermosillo
21:32Ripon
20.12Alexis Keylon
21:37Ripon
21.12Mia Knipper
21:41 SRLinden
22.11Marissa Reyes
21:41St Mary’s
23.10Cailin Simi
21:44Christian Brothers
24.9Madison Murphy
21:44Christian Brothers
25.12Taylor Pablo
21:45St Mary’s
26.12Janelle Giuntoli
21:46 PREscalon
27.11Adrianna Delucchi
21:48 SREscalon
28.12Zoe Worobel
21:50 PRWest Campus
29.10Hayley Rizzi
21:52Bret Harte
30.12Chloe Hood
21:59 SRUnion Mine
31.10Madison Ward
22:01Bret Harte
32.12Amandip Kaur
22:05 PRLivingston
33.12Iris Perez
22:07Christian Brothers
34.11Rebecca Hull
22:12 PRLiberty Ranch
35.10Sierra Mitchell
22:18Bear River
36.9Madison Mays
22:23 SRHughson
37.12Andrea Barrameda
22:24St Mary’s
38.11Kimmy Pugel
22:28Bear River
39.12Kristi Tekerlek
22:29St Mary’s
40.11Adriana Morales
22:33 SRLivingston
41.12Samantha Sambado
22:35St Mary’s
42.12Emily Reddish
22:37Golden Sierra
43.11Samantha Cuddy
22:39 SREscalon
44.10Kelyn Murillo
22:41Riverbank
45.12Michelle Read
22:46Colfax
46.10Michelle Gonzalez
22:50Union Mine
47.11Jacquelyn Kasbergen
22:53Christian Brothers
48.12Marissa Indgjer
22:54 SRUnion Mine
49.10Haley Morris
23:03 SRHughson
50.11Mikaelyn Praker
23:07 PRUnion Mine
51.10Kristina Llsitsin
23:07 PRSt Mary’s
52.12Monica Izaguirre
23:10Ripon
53.12Miranda Keiser
23:11 SRLiberty Ranch
54.12Dakota Andrews
23:16Bear River
55.12Erica Orellana
23:23Riverbank
56.11Carli DiNinni
23:23Christian Brothers
57.12Adela Ramos
23:28 SRLivingston
58.11Carmen Sandoval
23:31 SRLivingston
59.11Celina Adaza
23:31 PRLiberty Ranch
60.11Tasha Spears
23:35 SRHughson
61.11Lexi Perna
23:37 PRBear River
62.11Yadira De Haro
23:40 SRLivingston
63.11Madi Aliff
23:40 PRUnion Mine
64.12Kaitlyn Daugherty
23:42 SRHughson
65.11Kayla Segale
23:42 PREscalon
66.11Erica Victorino
23:45 PREscalon
67.10Jessie Evans
23:48Bret Harte
68.10Kaitlin Jimenez
23:50Riverbank
69.12Gina Retana
23:54Riverbank
70.12Megan Nomellini
24:03 PRSt Mary’s
71.10Maria Ayala
24:26 SRLiberty Ranch
72.12Elizabeth Boyer
24:32Bear River
73.12Maria Valle
24:50 PRLivingston
74.12Amanda Campbell
24:52 SRRipon
75.12Cassie Gomez
25:06 SRLiberty Ranch
76.12Emily Trujillo
25:07 SRUnion Mine
77.12Sequoia Williams
25:32 SRUnion Mine
78.11Itzamar Vazquez
25:50Liberty Ranch
79.11Cassie Kennedy
26:26 PREscalon
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Girls Div 5

 
 
1.10Anneliese Bradley
21:10Millennium
2.10Morgan Breipohl
22:06Bradshaw Christian
3.9Payton Spering
22:17 PRVacaville Christian
4.12Kelsey Zoller
22:21Foresthill
5.12Eleah Miner
22:30Victory Christian
6.11Makena Wong
22:46Forest Lake Christian
7.9Alli Jacobs
23:29Victory Christian
8.10Holly Harvey
23:46Victory Christian
9.10Darby Bosco
24:14Sacramento Country Day
10.9Abigail Fortino
24:36 SRElliot Christian
11.9Shannon Klotz
24:44Bradshaw Christian
12.10Mary Novak
24:52Victory Christian
13.9Micaela Bennett-Sm...
25:06Sacramento Country Day
14.12Sarah Diaz
25:22Millennium
15.11Amanda Bedolla
25:24Bradshaw Christian
16.10Emma Welborn
25:27Victory Christian
17.9Lydia Smith
26:13Bradshaw Christian
18.9Renee Cifra
26:13 PRMillennium
19.9Serena Cho
26:15 SRMillennium
20.9McKenna Konesky
27:07 PRElliot Christian
21.9Frances King
27:22Bradshaw Christian
22.10Heather Duffek
27:31 SRCapital Christian
23.12Ana Hernandez
27:34 PRCentral Catholic
24.11Katelyn Mitchell
27:52 SRCentral Catholic
25.9Amanda Towne
27:58 SRElliot Christian
26.11Yuline Fan
28:07 SRCapital Christian
27.10Kelly Brennan
29:36Bradshaw Christian
28.9Caitlin Paulson
29:50 PRElliot Christian
29.10Summer Richardson
30:24Vacaville Christian
30.9Cristina Hanson
30:44Bradshaw Christian
31.10Abigail Fischel
31:30Victory Christian
32.11Marissa Walten
33:13 SRMillennium
33.11Alison Walter
35:44 PRSacramento Country Day
34.12Christina Petlowany
35:50 PRSacramento Country Day
35.10Sarah Towne
35:52Elliot Christian
36.12Morgan Linford
35:56Millennium
37.11Mary-Clare Bosco
41:04 PRSacramento Country Day
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Frosh Soph Girls Div 3

 
 
1.10Brianna Fillpot
13:35 PRGregori High
2.9Kaitlyn Liu
13:57 PRMira Loma
3.9Aleena Gingerich
14:00 PRDel Oro
4.9Chelsea Chestnut
14:10 PREl Dorado
5.10Michaela Reynolds
14:14 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
6.9Weirui Xiao
14:15 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
7.9Raquel Murphy
14:21 PRDel Oro
8.9Silvia Fernstrom
14:27 PRLincoln-L
9.10Katy Mercier
14:28 PRLincoln-L
10.10Sarah Gama
14:34 PRLos Banos
11.10Megan Howell
14:36 PRVista Del Lago (Fols...
12.10Audrey Nishi
14:40 PRRio Americano
13.9Deja Estrada
14:43 SRDel Oro
14.9Kaitlynn Staggers
14:44 PREl Dorado
15.10Kate Aldridge
14:44 PRYuba City
16.9Jaclyn Leduc
14:45 SRDel Oro
17.9Noelle Sanders
14:45 PRGregori High
18.10Brittney Berek
14:45 PRLos Banos
19.9Claire Chappell
14:48 PRDel Oro
20.10Mikayla Brant
14:52 PROakmont
21.10Katherine Buethe
14:52 PREl Dorado
22.10Nicole Berek
14:57 PRLos Banos
23.9Morgan Linville
15:04 PREl Dorado
24.9Reagan Hester
15:04 PREl Dorado
25.10Ashley Emitte
15:11 PROakmont
26.9Blake Lamoreaux
15:14 PRManteca
27.10A'Kia Roland
15:16 PRGregori High
28.10Anna Britzman
15:22 PRMira Loma
29.10Micah Brocker
15:23 PREl Dorado
30.9Natalie Eggens
15:23 PREl Dorado
31.10Marci Baker
15:24 PRPlacer
32.9Victoria Orsi
15:28 SRDel Oro
33.10Talia Sheldon
15:44 PROakmont
34.9Emily Sall
15:50 SRDel Oro
35.9Angelica Mann
15:53 PRGregori High
36.10Amanda Baskerville
15:53 PROakmont
37.9Megan Burnes
15:59 PROakmont
38.9Annika Lehenbauer
16:00 PRLincoln-L
39.9Radhika Patel
16:26 PROakmont
40.10Ruth Perez
16:38 PRLos Banos
41.9Kelsy Prentice
16:44 PRLincoln-L
42.10Kristina Martinez
16:59 PRLos Banos
43.10Roselle Reyes
17:01 PRLos Banos
44.9Jenna Bowles
17:09 SROakmont
45.10Alejandra Villegas
17:43 PRLos Banos
46.9Athena Buchta
18:03 PRGregori High
47.10Loreena Sims
18:17Lincoln-L
48.9Lauren Gage
18:30 PRLincoln-L
49.10Corinne Lewis
18:40 PRLincoln-L
Provided by Athletic.net

3,400 Meters Frosh Soph Girls Div 4

 
 
1.10Morgan Murry
14:34 PRSummerville
2.9Venus Canaveral
14:39 PRPacheco
3.10Courtnie Cano
14:59 PRWest Campus
4.9Kate Krpan
15:05 PRBret Harte
5.10Sierra Downum
15:18 PRLathrop
6.10Alejandra Rodriguez
15:21 PRBret Harte
7.9Svetlana Mathany
15:22 PRArgonaut
8.9Isabel Alvarez
15:27 PRLivingston
9.10Sarah Armstrong
15:30 PRSt Mary’s
10.10Melanie Reynoso
15:32 PRRipon
11.10Daysi Rivas
15:35Pacheco
12.9Francesca Rael
15:36 PRBret Harte
13.10Adriana Perez
15:37 PRAmerican Canyon
14.9Amelia Maurer
15:39 PRBret Harte
15.10Lauren Redding
15:39 PRBret Harte
16.10Fattima Momini
15:39 PRWeston Ranch
17.9Veronica Fresha
15:47 PREscalon
18.9Jackie Valeriano
15:49 PREscalon
19.10Leslie Garcia
15:52 PREscalon
20.10Maria Ramirez-Ries...
15:56 PRSt Mary’s
21.9Jenna Munoz
16:01 PRSt Mary’s
22.9Natalie Wiseman
16:10 PRChristian Brothers
23.9Sierra Martinez
16:11Pacheco
24.9Desirey Ormonde
16:12 PRRipon
25.9Erin Donovan
16:14 PRChristian Brothers
26.9Leone Rivers
16:19 SREscalon
27.9Jackie Velazquez
16:19 PREscalon
28.10Christina Uribe
16:23 PRSt Mary’s
29.10Cristina Herrera
16:27 SRSt Mary’s
30.10Rachel McLaughlin
16:29 PRLiberty Ranch
31.10Dani Dwyer
16:31 PRSt Mary’s
32.9Hannah Rosato
16:37 SRSt Mary’s
33.10Emily Barajas
16:41 PRPacheco
34.9Destinee Rios
16:46 PRPacheco
35.9Lydia Sterling
16:50 SRChristian Brothers
36.9Alexa Bolton
16:53 PRBret Harte
37.10Krista Chew
16:56 PRArgonaut
38.10Samantha Brooks
17:02 PRRipon
39.10Hannah Werthman
17:08 PRBret Harte
40.9Bianca Gallegos
17:09Pacheco
41.10Jordan Caldwell
17:12 PRUnion Mine
42.9Madeleine Nicolas
17:15 PRChristian Brothers
43.10Bekah Thompson
17:16 PRRipon
44.9Abby Liv
17:43 PREscalon
45.9Iris Fan
17:45 SRChristian Brothers
46.11Danielle Hall
18:23 PRRipon
47.10Laura Sotelo
18:27 SRChristian Brothers
48.9Brenda Carrillo
19:22 PRPacheco
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options