Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School4:00 PM

Crystal Lake Sports Park

5,000 Meters Varsity5:15 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity5:15 PM
Womens Races
3,000 Meters Middle School4:00 PM

Crystal Lake Sports Park

5,000 Meters Varsity4:30 PM
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity4:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Corvallis
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

 
 
1.8Marcus Corbett
11:09Lebanon
2.8Gavin Bomber
11:21Linus Pauling
3.7Adam Yarbrough
11:36 PRSantiam Christian
4.8Kevin Geniza
11:37Cheldelin
5.7Jackson Tegan
11:38 SRLinus Pauling
6.7Noe Jines
11:44Silverton
7.8Zach Marler
12:08Lebanon
8.7Glenn Petersen
12:15 PRLinus Pauling
9.7Case Regan
12:28Linus Pauling
10.8Alex Anderson
12:34Talmadge
11.7Chris Graham
12:51Cheldelin
12.8Garrett Mason
12:53Lebanon
13.7Alex Clapp
12:56 PRCheldelin
14.6William Sisley
13:00Silverton
15.7August Thornton
13:14Santiam Christian
16.7Nash Bauder
13:17Linus Pauling
17.8Jake Kreager
13:19Linus Pauling
18.7Cole Visser
13:21Silverton
19.7Nicholas Turkisher
13:23Cheldelin
20.8Stephen Chenard
13:27Cheldelin
21.7Coby Boeder
13:41Linus Pauling
22.8Rex Omlid
13:41Talmadge
23.8Daniel Neuffer
13:45Linus Pauling
24.7Zach Johnson
13:47Linus Pauling
25.6Evan Howe
13:48Linus Pauling
26.7Braedon Moore-Price
13:51Linus Pauling
27.8Tucker Engle
14:01Talmadge
28.6Ian Vickstrom
14:02Linus Pauling
29.8Jesse Marley
14:06Linus Pauling
30.7Zachary Meyer
14:07Talmadge
31.5Ian Geniza
14:13Cheldelin
32.7Payton Lommers
14:15Linus Pauling
33.6William Wright
14:28 SRSilverton
34.7Ryan Frederickson
14:29Linus Pauling
35.7Zachary Schoening
14:37Cheldelin
36.8Darien Hume
14:39Talmadge
37.6Parker Hamel
14:46Linus Pauling
38.7Matthew Sundberg
15:21Cheldelin
39.7Cameron Bloom
15:22Cheldelin
40.6Myles Worsham
15:24Cheldelin
41.6Rufus Schraeder
15:32Talmadge
42.8Brandon Bloom
15:40Cheldelin
43.6Mike Seiber
15:46Talmadge
44.6Tevan Chinsangaram
15:47 SRLinus Pauling
45.6Harrison Marshall
16:05Linus Pauling
46.7Albert Tufillaro
16:26Linus Pauling
47.6Chad Crook
16:37Linus Pauling
48.6Essen Sellers-Blais
16:38Linus Pauling
49.7Craig Lind
17:35Cheldelin
50.8Jake Haley
18:10Lebanon
51.7Joe Hall
18:15Linus Pauling
52.7Zakery Whitfield
18:27Lebanon
53.6Ryan Moore
18:35Talmadge
54.6Aaron Moore
20:43Talmadge
55.6Jacob Hamilton
20:44Talmadge
56.8Jayson Cariati
21:18Linus Pauling
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
12Nolan Sekermestrov...
17:31Corvallis
9Maclean Panshin
17:42Corvallis
12Charles Dearing
18:07Corvallis
12Tyler McCausland
18:20Willamette
6.10Scotti Anderson
18:24South Albany
7.12Jordan Burford
18:25South Albany
8.10Chris Morgan
18:26South Albany
12Eric Medina
18:32 SRWillamette
11Jalen Drath
18:37Willamette
12.12Bryce Valencia
18:41 PRSouth Albany
10Nathan Shaw
18:42Corvallis
9Ellis Roper
18:43Corvallis
9Jordan Nelson
18:46 SRWillamette
12Alex Brown
18:49Corvallis
18.10Charlie Vandetta
18:51Lebanon
10Tristan Mitchell
18:54Corvallis
20.10Coyote Stevens
18:58South Albany
12Davis Schneider
19:11Corvallis
24.12Philip Dostie
19:15South Albany
25.11Austin Culver
19:19South Albany
10Hunter Frank
19:36Willamette
27.12Juan Ocan
19:36 PRLebanon
11Mackenzie Johanesen
19:37Willamette
31.10Cody Brewer
19:46Lebanon
34.11Tim Maddox
19:57Lebanon
9Gabe Schoenfeld
19:59Corvallis
11Chris Johnson
19:59 PRCorvallis
12Nick Hochfeld
20:00 PRCorvallis
12Christopher Ewing
20:07Willamette
38.10James Lutz
20:07Lebanon
40.11Devin Burroughs
20:09Lebanon
12Charlie Squire
20:10Corvallis
12Isaac Shepard
20:11 PRCorvallis
9Mitchell Card
20:32Willamette
47.12Lucas Markert
20:34Lebanon
10James Woods
20:44Corvallis
11Patrick Arnold
20:55 SRCorvallis
11Tasman Thenell
21:00 SRCorvallis
12Rudy Clark
21:23Willamette
11Blake Gee
21:25 SRWillamette
56.12Blake Hoerauf
21:29Lebanon
57.11Andrew Robinson
21:34Lebanon
58.10Andrew Frederic
21:38Lebanon
9Paul Bomber
21:42Corvallis
10Nicholas Felt
21:47Willamette
12Derek York
22:03 SRWillamette
9Aidan Fashena
22:21Corvallis
11Jesse Erickson
22:24Corvallis
11David De Hart
22:33Willamette
67.10Andrew Nelson
22:35Lebanon
10Everett Christensen
22:53Willamette
9Thomas Howe
23:00Corvallis
9Theo Brainerd
24:49Corvallis
9Joseph Shim
25:14Corvallis
10Dakota Johnson
26:22Corvallis
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
26.12Javier Solis-Sanchez
19:23South Albany
32.11Ross Downer
19:51South Albany
39.10Martin Herrera
20:08South Albany
43.10Aaron Kraft
20:17South Albany
45.10Omar Ramirez
20:19South Albany
48.11Jacobi Smith
20:41South Albany
49.10Justin Whittaker
20:42South Albany
62.9Michael Ketsdever
22:05South Albany
63.10Kevin Koos
22:07South Albany
74.12Sebastian Richardson
23:10South Albany
77.10Cory Swigert
23:29South Albany
81.10Braden Moffitt
24:15South Albany
83.10Bryce Weber
24:22South Albany
84.10Greysen Ratcliff
24:24South Albany
92.9Cap Schreiter
26:12South Albany
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Middle School

 
 
1.8Maddie Fuhrman
11:44Silverton
2.6Hannah Mason
12:02Lebanon
3.7Christina Hollon
12:13Linus Pauling
4.8Maddy Trost
12:49Cheldelin
5.7Sarah Kenyon
13:11Lebanon
6.7Lily Sabin
13:34Lebanon
7.8Clea Poklemba
13:45Linus Pauling
8.7Leah Doeden
13:49Silverton
9.7Abby McBeth
14:00Talmadge
10.8Maria Ingersoll
14:01Linus Pauling
11.7Kaylie McElravy
14:02Talmadge
12.6Mya Corbett
14:10Lebanon
13.8Madison Cox
14:25Lebanon
14.7Olivia Helback
14:29Linus Pauling
15.8Michelle Esterhuizen
14:29 PRCheldelin
16.8Norah Storniolo
14:30Cheldelin
17.6Bailie Hartford
14:39Talmadge
18.6Joanna Bomber
14:42 SRLinus Pauling
19.6Maya Stock
14:42Linus Pauling
20.8Shawna Meyers
14:43 PRLinus Pauling
21.6Jastyn Shilts
14:43Lebanon
22.5Avielle Lauzon
14:45 PRSilverton
23.8Bethany Llewellyn
14:48Linus Pauling
24.6Remy Noble
14:49Cheldelin
25.8Jamie Smith
14:51Talmadge
26.8Grace VanDeGraaff
14:52Cheldelin
27.7Camille Bliss
15:06Talmadge
28.8Malia Becker
15:24Linus Pauling
29.8Kate Anderson
15:28Cheldelin
30.7Zeah Frederick
15:33 PRLinus Pauling
31.7Malia Allen
16:07Linus Pauling
32.7Isabella Hallowell
16:10Talmadge
33.6AnneMarie Hasbrook
16:15Talmadge
34.7Piper Engler
16:16Lebanon
35.6Beatriz Trujillo
16:36Talmadge
36.8Emma Spakoski
16:40Linus Pauling
37.8Aubrey Whitty
16:49Cheldelin
38.6Ellie Harding
17:00Linus Pauling
39.8Helen Eldred
17:08Linus Pauling
40.8Hannah Harding
17:09Linus Pauling
41.6Abby Lawrence
17:15 PRCheldelin
42.8Tavia Dye
17:37Cheldelin
43.8Jessica Martorello
17:44 PRCheldelin
44.8Callie Riggs
18:20Linus Pauling
45.6Alayna Willis
18:31Talmadge
46.6Annie Taylor
18:33Talmadge
47.6Emily Anderson
18:42Cheldelin
48.8Maya Armour
18:43Linus Pauling
49.5Jayla Williams
18:43Linus Pauling
50.8Olyvia Childress
18:47Linus Pauling
51.7Joann Moomaw
21:05Linus Pauling
52.7Mary Panfil
21:27 PRLinus Pauling
53.6Jamie Mackey
21:39Linus Pauling
54.6Brielle Gumm
21:45Linus Pauling
55.8Jazmine Cariati
21:46Linus Pauling
56.7Madeline Hernandez
22:00Santiam Christian
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
 
1.12Brigid Behrens
19:25Corvallis
2.10Gwyneth McMorris
20:16Corvallis
3.10Kindra Gutt
20:27Corvallis
4.12Madeline Gorchels
21:16Corvallis
5.9Justine Feist
21:24Corvallis
6.10Georgia Dunn-Hartman
21:29Corvallis
9.11McKenzie Huso
21:43Corvallis
10.9Haley Morris
21:48Lebanon
11.11Mariah Harvey
21:50Corvallis
11Katie Higinbotham
21:53West Albany
13.10Luba Demchuk
21:59South Albany
14.12Amina Hassan
22:02 PRCorvallis
15.12Marli Corbett
22:03Lebanon
16.12Ari Blatt
22:25Corvallis
17.12Brianna Beckner
22:26South Albany
18.9Caitlyn Rowe
22:33South Albany
19.10Tristin Fraga
22:37South Albany
21.12Isabel Goni-McAteer
23:25Corvallis
23.12Lindsey LeMay
23:31Corvallis
24.12Anna Ma
23:42Lebanon
12Rebecca Falleur
23:53Willamette
9Brittany Norton
24:15Willamette
29.11Meagan Beattie
24:19Lebanon
30.12Alissa Runyon
24:20Corvallis
31.10Jenica Neuffer
24:23Corvallis
32.9Annika Gabriel
24:45Corvallis
11Elizabeth Mingus
24:48Willamette
34.9Sarah Wright
24:49 SRSouth Albany
36.10Leif Woodford
24:54Corvallis
37.10Sophia Salus-Kleiner
24:55Corvallis
11Maria Santana
24:58Willamette
39.12Tanna Wilson
25:02Corvallis
40.12Lyubov Prokovych
25:16 PRLebanon
44.9Susan Thomas
25:35Lebanon
45.10Karen Solis-Sanchez
25:47South Albany
46.12Breanne Schnell
25:48Corvallis
11Jordan Perry
25:53 PRWillamette
50.10Grace Spaulding
26:10Corvallis
51.11Mariah Anders
26:19Corvallis
52.9Dory Nafshun
26:22Corvallis
11Estela Vega-Rios
26:48Willamette
58.11Anna Wills
27:29 SRCorvallis
59.9Merisa Schilke
28:26Corvallis
11Hannah Nealy
28:27Willamette
62.10Allison Lakeey
28:33Lebanon
10Hiedi Hall
28:47Willamette
11Erin Anders
29:20 PRWillamette
77.9Carissa Bickel
32:14Lebanon
78.11Paulina Pentitila
32:32 PRCorvallis
78.9Marika Stock
33:18Corvallis
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
 
53.9Sofia Flores-Rodri...
26:42South Albany
57.10Anashea Wright
27:28 PRSouth Albany
57.10Annashea Wright
27:28 PRSouth Albany
63.12Jodie Morgan
28:39 PRSouth Albany
67.9Mariah Wilkerson
28:53South Albany
70.12Kimi Gay
29:33 SRSouth Albany
71.10Jessica Dilbone
30:12South Albany
72.9Aimee Gay
30:15South Albany
74.12Larissa Blackwell
31:18South Albany
76.9Alyza Harris
32:07South Albany
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Corvallis


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Event Manager

Chart Options