Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.25 Mile Junior High4:00 PM

Republic HS

2.7 Mile Varsity5:00 PM
Womens Races
1.25 Mile Junior High4:00 PM

Republic HS

2.7 Mile Varsity4:30 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team



  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

1.25 Mile Junior High

2.8Jacob Brickner
7:46 PRReardan
5.8Dylan Stambaugh
8:10 PRReardan
15.8Ruger Lillengreen
9:09 PRReardan
17.8Curtis Lee
9:26 PRReardan
27.-Casen Gracia
10:24 PRMary Walker
Provided by

2.7 Mile Varsity

1.12Austin Telford
16:04 PRDavenport
2.9Isaiah Wynecoop
16:27 PRMary Walker
3.11Saxon Brown
16:47 PRRepublic
4.12Branden Eberly
16:49 PRRepublic
5.11Slater Stambaugh
16:50 PRReardan
6.9Duncan Forsman
17:13 PRRepublic
7.11Conner Van Pevenage
17:27 PRDavenport
8.12Devin Poore
17:37 PRRepublic
9.12Kevin Murphy
17:48 PRReardan
10.11Honey Ray Brown
18:02 PRWellpinit
11.11Doug Herrmann
18:07 PRRepublic
12.11Deven Wesebaum
18:09 PRReardan
13.12Kenny McGaffey
18:11 SRRepublic
14.10Scott Schulz
18:52 PRReardan
15.12Raine Knowles
18:55 PRRepublic
16.9Mason Lasich
19:05 PRMary Walker
17.10Tanner Perry
19:22 PRDavenport
18.12Ryan Leavitt
19:23 PRReardan
19.11Bevin Matt
19:24 PRReardan
20.11Terrance Gallaher
19:25 PRWellpinit
21.11Zach Brown
19:44 PRRepublic
22.9TJ Passmore
19:45 PRKettle Falls
23.9Bryan Mendez
19:46 PRKettle Falls
24.9Kyle Reddeman
19:46 PRKettle Falls
25.12Ryan Zeller
20:03 PRDavenport
26.9Austin Zeller
20:16 PRDavenport
27.12Ben Rajewski
20:17 PRReardan
28.10Callan Ward
20:17 PRMary Walker
29.10Tanner Peone
20:19 PRReardan
30.10Cole Chamberlin
20:30 PRRepublic
31.12DJ Sebstian
20:42 PRReardan
32.12Jakob Weasebaum
20:43 SRReardan
33.11Doug Hitch
20:45 PRMary Walker
34.12Daryl Irwin
21:05 PRReardan
35.9Ian Armstrong
21:17 PRKettle Falls
36.12Dan Edgel
21:23 PRRepublic
37.12Matheus Faria
21:27 PRDavenport
38.12Kurt Larsen
21:34 PRKettle Falls
39.12Floyd Warwick
22:14 PRDavenport
40.11Tyler Weyer
22:32 PRRepublic
41.11Dan Slagle
22:53 SRRepublic
42.9Garrett Borden
23:04 PRDavenport
43.11Riley Walker
23:16 PRKettle Falls
44.9Marlin Simpson
23:34 PRRepublic
45.10Trevor Price
23:43 PRRepublic
46.9Evan Powers
24:09 PRDavenport
47.9Shannon Connors
25:07 PRRepublic
48.12Joe GAry
25:29 PRMary Walker
49.9William Fager
26:14 PRMary Walker
50.9Nick Lehman
26:35 PRKettle Falls
51.12Kayden Gilmore
26:48 PRMary Walker
52.11Eli Lowe
30:56 PRReardan
Provided by


Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host

Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options