Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.25 Mile Junior High4:00 PM

Republic HS

2.7 Mile Varsity5:00 PM
Womens Races
1.25 Mile Junior High4:00 PM

Republic HS

2.7 Mile Varsity4:30 PM

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1.25 Mile Junior High  
Upgrade Meet Host
Republic

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
2.8Jacob Brickner7:46 PRReardan
5.8Dylan Stambaugh8:10 PRReardan
15.8Ruger Lillengreen9:09 PRReardan
17.8Curtis Lee9:26 PRReardan
27.-Casen Gracia10:24 PRMary Walker
Provided by Athletic.net
2.7 Mile Varsity  
Upgrade Meet Host
Republic

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
1.12Austin Telford16:04 PRDavenport
2.9Isaiah Wynecoop16:27 PRMary Walker
3.11Saxon Brown16:47 PRRepublic
4.12Branden Eberly16:49 PRRepublic
5.11Slater Stambaugh16:50 PRReardan
6.9Duncan Forsman17:13 PRRepublic
7.11Conner Van Pevenage17:27 PRDavenport
8.12Devin Poore17:37 PRRepublic
9.12Kevin Murphy17:48 PRReardan
10.11Honey Ray Brown18:02 PRWellpinit
11.11Doug Herrmann18:07 PRRepublic
12.11Deven Wesebaum18:09 PRReardan
13.12Kenny McGaffey18:11 SRRepublic
14.10Scott Schulz18:52 PRReardan
15.12Raine Knowles18:55 PRRepublic
16.9Mason Lasich19:05 PRMary Walker
17.10Tanner Perry19:22 PRDavenport
18.12Ryan Leavitt19:23 PRReardan
19.11Bevin Matt19:24 PRReardan
20.11Terrance Gallaher19:25 PRWellpinit
21.11Zach Brown19:44 PRRepublic
22.9TJ Passmore19:45 PRKettle Falls
23.9Bryan Mendez19:46 PRKettle Falls
24.9Kyle Reddeman19:46 PRKettle Falls
25.12Ryan Zeller20:03 PRDavenport
26.9Austin Zeller20:16 PRDavenport
27.12Ben Rajewski20:17 PRReardan
28.10Callan Ward20:17 PRMary Walker
29.10Tanner Peone20:19 PRReardan
30.10Cole Chamberlin20:30 PRRepublic
31.12DJ Sebstian20:42 PRReardan
32.12Jakob Weasebaum20:43 SRReardan
33.11Doug Hitch20:45 PRMary Walker
34.12Daryl Irwin21:05 PRReardan
35.9Ian Armstrong21:17 PRKettle Falls
36.12Dan Edgel21:23 PRRepublic
37.12Matheus Faria21:27 PRDavenport
38.12Kurt Larsen21:34 PRKettle Falls
39.12Floyd Warwick22:14 PRDavenport
40.11Tyler Weyer22:32 PRRepublic
41.11Dan Slagle22:53 SRRepublic
42.9Garrett Borden23:04 PRDavenport
43.11Riley Walker23:16 PRKettle Falls
44.9Marlin Simpson23:34 PRRepublic
45.10Trevor Price23:43 PRRepublic
46.9Evan Powers24:09 PRDavenport
47.9Shannon Connors25:07 PRRepublic
48.12Joe GAry25:29 PRMary Walker
49.9William Fager26:14 PRMary Walker
50.9Nick Lehman26:35 PRKettle Falls
51.12Kayden Gilmore26:48 PRMary Walker
52.11Eli Lowe30:56 PRReardan
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Republic


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options