Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
4,000 Meters Exhibition
1.6 Mile Middle School
4,000 Meters Freshman3:00 PM
4,000 Meters Junior Varsity4:10 PM

Greenhorn Park

5,000 Meters Varsity5:30 PM
Womens Races
4,000 Meters Exhibition
4,000 Meters Exhibition
4,000 Meters Junior Varsity
1.6 Mile Middle School
4,000 Meters Junior Varsity3:30 PM

Greenhorn Park

5,000 Meters Varsity4:50 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 11:05 PM, Wed, Sep 12

  (coaches)

Results (Revised 09/12/12)  Exhibition Athletes removed from scoring.

MS Girls               1.  Grenada  28       2.  Scott Valley  30        3.  Sisson  89     4.  Dunsmuir  94

MS Boys               1.  Scott Valley  25  2.  Jackson Street  34  3.  Grenada  85  4.  Dunsmuir  93

Freshman Boys  1.  Roseburg           2.  Chico  42                  3.  Yreka  46

JV Girls                 1.  Roseburg  34    2.  Chico  50                  3.  Crater  68       4.  Enterprise  75      5.  Yreka  119

JV Boys                 1.  Roseburg 41     2.  Yreka  46                  3.  Chico  70        4.  Ashland  122       5.  Enterprise 131  6.  Crater  162  

                               7.  Shasta  186       8.  Henley  199

V Girls                   1.  Ashland  29       2.  Chico  49                  3.  Crater  82       4.  Yreka  95               5.  Shasta  114       6.  Roseburg 154           7.  Henley  196

V Boys                  1.  Shasta  39         2.  Yreka  54                   3.  Crater  66       4.  Chico  66               5.  Henley  155       6.  Mazama  155

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

4,000 Meters Exhibition

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
11Ben Rodriguez
14:35.51 PRRoseburg
11Kenny Freeman
14:35.73 PRRoseburg
11Tommy Dill
15:38.77 PRRoseburg
12Andrew Stone
15:56.11 PRRoseburg
12Jason Thomas
16:13.92 PRRoseburg
11Alec Johnson
17:07.53 PRRoseburg
12Felipe Carrion
17:27.70 PRRoseburg
Provided by Athletic.net

1.6 Mile Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Jacob Gross
10:50.1 SRJackson Street
2.8Jaykob Caples
11:03.8 PRScott Valley
3.8Zackeree Caples
11:30.0 PRScott Valley
4.-Isaac Fernandes
11:48.3 PRJackson Street
5.7Severin Pindell
11:54.0 SRScott Valley
6.5Cameron Dienger
12:00.4 PRJackson Street
7.7Jesse Martin
12:02.8 SRScott Valley
8.7Caleb Morrill
12:14.7 SRScott Valley
9.7Sam Chase
12:16.9 PRSisson
10.6Trevor Downey
12:21.9 SRScott Valley
11.5Jaeden Fraley
12:26.4 PRJackson Street
12.5Ian Allen
12:52.7 SRDunsmuir Elementary
13.8Andrew Pierce
13:09.4 PRGrenada
14.8Koltahn Ahlf
13:34.6 SRJackson Street
15.5Tyler Korber
13:48.9 PRJackson Street
16.6Caleb Ford
13:56.5 PRSisson
17.8Dustin Breceda
14:24.3 PRGrenada
18.6Brett Bahen
14:48.7 SRScott Valley
19.5Tyler Rightmier
15:07.4 PRMontague
20.5Brendan Brewer
15:29.2 SRSisson
21.4Daylen Kautz
16:10.3 PRGrenada
22.7Brandon Derra
16:14.5 SRGrenada
23.5Andrew O'Brien
16:17.8 SRDunsmuir Elementary
24.6Chase Greene
16:49.3 SRScott Valley
25.6Kevin Stapleton
16:53.7 SRScott Valley
26.6Caleb Kenaston
17:12.0 SRDunsmuir Elementary
27.4Judah Jerue
17:25.4 PRDunsmuir Elementary
28.7Brandon Delgado
17:26.0 PRDunsmuir Elementary
29.4Carson Crovelle
19:35.9 PRGrenada
30.5Dakota Martin
20:00.0 PRGrenada
31.5Andy Mclheney
22:14.8 SRDunsmuir Elementary
32.6Thomas Barton
26:04.9 SRGolden Eagle Charter
33.5Casey Clark
27:08.6 PRDunsmuir Elementary
34.4Tristan Varales
27:35.5 PRDunsmuir Elementary
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Freshman

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Nicholas Feldkamp
15:51.62 PRRoseburg
2.9Liam Monninger
16:09.82 PRChico
3.9Spencer Bade
16:23.86Shasta
4.9Owen Cuilty
16:30.50 PRRoseburg
5.9Mitchell McLaughlin
16:56.31 SRChico
6.9Zachary Thompson
17:07.18 SRShasta
7.9Ryan Bade
17:15.61Shasta
8.9Jason Kelly
18:05.86Yreka
9.9Nico Lupacchino
18:10.51Yreka
10.9Morgan Bahen
18:12.12 SREtna
11.9James Ruelas
18:14.67 PRYreka
12.10Wayne Jaworski
18:21.21 PRRoseburg
13.9Joe Martin
18:25.08 SREtna
14.9Brandon Wilson
18:32.82 PRMazama
15.9Thane Forrester
18:33.91 PREtna
16.9Nathaniel Hill
18:38.44 PRChico
17.9Froylan Carrion
18:51.43 PRRoseburg
18.9Kaleb Kraft
19:04.72 PREnterprise
19.9Nicholes Love
19:21.20Shasta
20.9Jacob Jones
19:47.94Yreka
21.9Tanner Shipley
20:09.53 PRCrater
22.9Shainen Bautista-O...
20:27.46 PRRoseburg
23.9Rory Sprague
20:55.70 SRChico
24.9William (Cody) Pate
21:19.14 PRChico
25.9Mateo Long
22:27.40 PRChico
26.9Kurtis Stotts
22:57.91 PRMazama
27.9Keegan Bear
23:12.50 PRChico
28.9Duncan Ober
23:50.59 SRChico
29.9Denny Jr Justice
24:40.28Yreka
30.9Richard Stockton
26:16.12 PRCrater
32.9Sawyer Olson
26:45.53 PRChico
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Josiah Burson
14:51.55 PRRoseburg
2.10Arlo Willhoft
15:12.91 PRRoseburg
3.10Matt Ward
15:21.79Yreka
4.12Ryan Keck
15:23.92 SRYreka
5.10Storm Oliver
15:29.83Yreka
6.10Hector Damian-Sior...
15:32.81 PRChico
7.10David Harker
15:38.77 PRRoseburg
8.10Benton Miller
15:48.65 PRChico
9.12Brently Strum
15:54.23 PRCrater
10.10Shondee Littlesinger
15:59.40 PRRoseburg
11.10Cole VanAnrooy
16:02.83 PRRoseburg
12.10Chad Jones
16:15.68 PRRoseburg
13.10Jacob Graber
16:24.64 PRChico
14.12Kelly Honsinger
16:31.60 PRAshland
15.10Chris Prielipp
16:33.40Enterprise
16.11Emmett Sams
16:34.04 SRYreka
17.11Jannik Ehret
16:35.94 PRAshland
18.10Jeff Mead
16:46.81 PRYreka
19.10John Holt
17:01.04 PRChico
20.10Jon Fisher
17:01.44Enterprise
21.10Louie Snowden
17:01.89 SRAshland
22.11Max Bakes
17:05.42Yreka
23.12Tyler Kraft
17:06.05 PREnterprise
24.10Owen Radey
17:07.85 PRChico
25.10Eli Zlotowski
17:09.49 PRShasta
26.9Max Hurtado
17:11.36 PRHenley
27.12Chris Cherrington
17:12.53 PRChico
28.11Mitchell Johnson
17:22.13Yreka
29.12Kody Kinser
17:27.18 PRCrater
30.11Rylan Burum
17:29.29 PRRoseburg
31.10Jake Hiener
17:35.23 PREnterprise
32.9James Edson
17:39.85 PRAshland
33.11Bailey Rau
17:40.16 PRChico
34.12Jesse Ramirez
17:44.32 PRCrater
35.11Jacob Alvarez
17:46.93Yreka
36.10Garrett Wedge
17:48.80 PRRoseburg
37.12Dylan Woodward
17:49.55 PRRoseburg
38.10Nikhil Davuluri
17:56.13Shasta
39.10Kevin Williams
18:03.20Yreka
40.10Balam Tryba-Jones
18:06.33 PRChico
41.12Brian Sampson
18:06.85 PRYreka
42.10Tim Alldrin
18:09.49 PRChico
43.11Trevor Haymes
18:09.92 PRRoseburg
44.10David Rodriguez
18:11.25 PRRoseburg
45.10Ryan Phelan
18:11.76 PRChico
46.10Cameron Friel
18:14.67 PRRoseburg
47.10Wyatt Manchester
18:19.90Yreka
48.11Erick Wonderly
18:20.89 PRRoseburg
49.11Sam Abbott
18:23.75 SRShasta
50.10Joshua Fuller
18:30.99 PRRoseburg
51.9David Adkisson
18:32.45 PRHenley
52.10Trey Bradford
18:38.83 PREtna
53.12Cassidy Moran
18:39.42 SRYreka
54.12Anthony Newman
18:40.04 SRChico
55.9Cole Compeau
18:41.96 PRAshland
56.11Josh Rosbustellini
18:43.02Yreka
57.10Spencer Taylor
18:44.60 PRRoseburg
58.10Spencer Stenmark
18:44.87Weed
59.12Kaden Kinser
18:45.15 PRCrater
60.11Bohdan Schurr
18:54.25 SRAshland
61.9Lewis Loutzenhiser
18:55.19 SRAshland
62.10Dan Bishop
18:56.13 PRRoseburg
63.11Jared Alves
19:01.51 PRChico
64.10Samuel Bakes
19:09.23Yreka
65.10Dalen Jones
19:29.83Enterprise
66.10Aaron Anglen
19:32.21Yreka
67.12Luke Hart
19:40.42Weed
68.9Keith Caldwell
19:47.13 PRHenley
69.12Conner Schmidt
19:49.26 SRShasta
70.11Robert Ferguson
19:57.58 PRHenley
71.12Oran Agee
20:01.98 PRShasta
72.9Raymond Impara
20:44.30 PRAshland
73.11Adin White
20:45.44 PRChico
74.12Jacob Scheuerman
20:58.52Shasta
75.11Micah Heller
21:18.51 PRAshland
76.9Chris Moore
21:44.52 PRHenley
77.10Theo Mandrones
23:43.74 SRHenley
78.11Austin Reposa
24:06.84 PRHenley
79.10Patrick Butler
24:20.26 PRAnderson New Technol...
80.11Brett Todd
24:24.20Yreka
81.11Sam Caton
24:55.28Yreka
83.9Levi Lyman
26:38.85 PRHenley
84.12Alexander Taylor
27:38.85 PRCrater
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12John Whelan
16:00.08Etna
2.12Blake Zufall
17:03.44Shasta
3.11Landon Woollard
17:06.11Shasta
4.12Daniel Stoiber
17:07.46Crater
5.12John Martinez
17:11.74Crater
6.11Clayton Bunn
17:23.51Yreka
7.11David Neill
17:25.21Yreka
8.12Chris Midkiff
17:26.59Chico
9.10Matt Jochim
17:44.47Yreka
10.12Hunter Jensen
17:53.19Shasta
11.11Andris Molina
17:53.56Chico
12.12Todd Delaney
17:55.88Mazama
13.10Riley Davis
17:57.08Shasta
14.12Malcolm Hinz
17:58.25Chico
15.10Devin Rodman
18:01.46Crater
16.11Josh Bland
18:07.42Shasta
17.12Gary Thornton
18:15.18Chico
18.11Cody Griffith
18:22.68Yreka
19.12Matt Wood
18:24.50Yreka
20.12Gabe Best
18:29.90Yreka
21.10Liam Hays
18:42.18Chico
22.10Jacob Hill
18:44.14Yreka
23.11Austin Sanders
18:46.40Crater
24.11Mike Shaw
18:47.87Crater
25.11Darien Andrews
18:53.79Crater
26.11Nathan Schillen
18:59.04Shasta
28.11Owen Thomas
19:15.69Chico
29.11Tyler Larsen
19:18.34Yreka
30.12Brandon Reddish
19:20.25Chico
31.11Adrian Gomez-Mora
19:29.98Chico
32.11Lars Ferguson-Rock...
19:35.58Ashland
33.12Evan Bosinger
19:41.82Yreka
34.11Daniel Farmer
19:55.16 PRChico
35.12Wesley Jackman
20:10.20Shasta
36.11Zane Riggs
20:11.46Henley
37.10Justin Rogers
20:33.51Henley
38.12Danny Phelan
21:02.88Chico
39.12Jacob Laurance-Tho...
21:09.61Ashland
40.12Adam Zufall
21:13.08Shasta
41.11Cecyl Stout
21:36.65Etna
42.12Ryan Fitzgerald
22:20.94Henley
43.12Haden Wallin
22:26.56Henley
44.10Jameson Halleen
22:35.97Henley
45.11Cody Cline
24:28.17Mazama
46.10Doug Ratliff
25:06.44Mazama
47.12Conner Fitzgerald
25:26.32Henley
48.10Tanner Harris
25:31.48Mazama
49.10Zach Pare
25:38.01Mazama
50.12Nathan Dean
26:29.99Mazama
51.11Paul Sulpice
27:59.15Anderson New Technol...
52.11Ian Burnham
28:56.48 PRAnderson New Technol...
53.11Skylar Brooks
28:59.41 PRAnderson New Technol...
54.11Andrew Billy
30:51.45Anderson New Technol...
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1.6 Mile Middle School

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Angelic Avery
12:17.0 PRJackson Street
2.6Lena Fogle
12:33.5 SRGrenada
3.8Megan Menne
12:52.7 PRScott Valley
4.6Korie Peacemaker
13:21.5 SRGrenada
5.6Willow Sturdivant
13:22.3 PRScott Valley
6.8Lacey Jackson
13:41.6 PRGrenada
7.6Madison Caples
13:53.5 SRScott Valley
8.5Julia Crawford
13:54.6 PRGrenada
9.5Heaven Baker
14:05.5 PRJackson Street
10.7Marron Bahen
14:09.3 SRScott Valley
11.6Marissa Bonivert
14:10.0 SRSisson
12.6Cassidy Gilmore
14:10.5 SRScott Valley
13.6Mackenzie Caples
14:21.7 PRScott Valley
14.8Jane Collier
14:24.7 PRJackson Street
15.6Kylie Goodrich
15:16.2 PRJackson Street
16.7Elyssa Cook
15:53.1 PRFall River
17.6Darcy Coulter
15:56.3 PRFall River
18.5Brianna Beck
16:02.8 PRFall Rivergoood first cc run
19.5Alexis Sutter
16:29.4 PRGrenada
20.5Taylor Martin-Mack
16:43.5 PRDunsmuir Elementary
21.5Kimberly Rubio
17:00.5 PRSisson
22.5Braydan Chapman
17:46.2 PRGrenada
23.5Rosalinda Frick
17:47.9 PRGrenada
24.6Amber Anderson
18:01.5 PRWeed
25.6Katherine Ward
18:08.1 SRGrenada
26.6Paige Friden
18:15.5 SRScott Valley
27.6Kaitlyn Edward
18:27.6 SRDunsmuir Elementary
28.6Nicole Downey
19:04.9 PRScott Valley
29.6Melissa Justice
19:20.2 PRScott Valley
30.6Megan Hardin
19:20.5 PRWeed
31.8Grace Chrisman
19:22.4 PRGolden Eagle Charter
32.5Sydnie Frisbie
19:34.8 PRSisson
33.5Heather Cook
19:47.1 SRFall River
34.4Breanne Handa
20:14.5 PRGrenada
35.4Rylie Martin
20:28.1 PRGrenada
36.5Naomi Johnson
20:42.5 PRDunsmuir Elementary
37.6Antoinete Matthews
21:25.2 PRWeed
38.4Jyliana Andrade
21:30.0 SRDunsmuir Elementary
39.4Cecilia McCormack
21:30.2 PRDunsmuir Elementary
40.6Dawn Yaley
21:37.1 SRGolden Eagle Charter
41.5Alicia Leversen
21:48.3 PRSisson
42.5Darian Debortoli
21:48.7 SRSisson
43.6Grace Root
22:03.2 PRGrenada
44.4Lindzie Durler
23:04.6 PRGrenada
45.5Eden Jerue
23:44.5 PRDunsmuir Elementary
46.6Maddie Erpelding
23:46.3 SRGrenada
47.4Evelyn Root
27:55.8 PRGrenada
48.4Bailey Martin
27:57.2 PRGrenada
Provided by Athletic.net

4,000 Meters Junior Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Sydney Pruett
17:57.46 PREnterprise
2.10Abby Lee
19:53.54 PRRoseburg
3.9Lauren Casey
19:56.49 PRRoseburg
4.9Jenna Anderson
19:58.01 PRRoseburg
5.9Georgina Quinn
20:15.13 PRChico
6.10Janina Zimmerman
20:39.13 PRCrater
7.9Jordan Monroe
20:45.25 PRCrater
8.10Kady Morris
20:48.80 PRCrater
9.9Gillian Mullane
21:08.72 PRAshland
10.9Alexa Santos
21:14.27 SRAshland
11.9Lauren Moxon
21:17.60 SRChico
12.9Kailee Dombrowski
21:32.72 PRRoseburg
13.10Chase Jones
21:34.76 PRChico
14.9Christine Impara
21:34.98 PRAshland
15.9Sutter Long
21:52.05 PRChico
16.9Celeste Wilson
21:52.80 PRChico
17.10Tesa Jepsen
21:57.60 PREnterprise
18.10Savannah Hansen
21:59.07 PRRoseburg
19.10Morgan Novak
22:00.59 PRRoseburg
20.12Alesha Dodson-Wolfe
22:02.29 PRYreka
21.9Mallory Ward
22:15.90Yreka
22.10Alex Nason
22:21.85Enterprise
23.9Zoe Humprey
22:22.37 PREnterprise
24.9Shanti Herzog
22:28.76Enterprise
25.12Zahreh McClure
22:36.82 PRAshland
25.12Zahreh McMlure
22:36.82 PRAshland
26.10Olivia Rios
22:54.13 PRChico
27.9Katie Burkhart
22:56.29 PRCrater
28.12Fallon Wallace
22:56.75 PRCrater
29.10Nile Reed
23:04.05 PRChico
30.9Daniela Rendon
23:06.21Yreka
31.9Trinda Williams
23:13.98Yreka
32.11Kasey Perkins
23:19.19 PRChico
33.9Lily Price
23:24.40 PRChico
34.10Taylor Gardner
23:35.47Enterprise
35.11Patti Dionicio
23:52.03 PREnterprise
36.11Hannah Roberts
23:52.31 PRRoseburg
37.10Jessica Miranda
23:58.91 PRChico
38.10Tessa Balkow
24:00.21Enterprise
39.9Reesha Carnine
24:05.14 PRRoseburg
40.10Karla Sandoval
24:18.53 PRRoseburg
41.10Varneet Brar
24:26.02 PRRoseburg
42.9Gabriella Riehm
24:31.29Yreka
43.11Sarah Stauffer
24:35.93Enterprise
44.12Tristan Dahl
24:51.49 PRRoseburg
45.12Bailey O'Hara
24:56.77 PRChico
46.11Sura Boutros
25:01.25 PRChico
47.10Courtney Davis
25:04.11 PRRoseburg
48.10Kristiana Zufall
25:26.97 PRShasta
49.11Makenzee Watt
25:27.87 PRMazama
50.11Hannah Harter
25:33.60 PRChico
51.9Alyssa Brooks
26:24.33Enterprise
52.11Mikayla Carter
26:50.89 PRRoseburg
53.9Sabrina Di Rezze
26:56.44 PRRoseburg
54.10Crabill McKenna
27:13.26Weed
55.9Sonia Hitchcock
27:34.45 SRChico
56.9Maia Young
27:35.54 SRChico
57.10Natalia Hernandez
27:40.79Anderson New Technol...
58.11Nicole Cowley
28:40.19Yreka
59.9Colleen Coulter
30:14.61Fall Rivergood start of the seas
60.10Melinda Gordon
30:51.08Enterprise
61.10Claudia Paz Moskow...
30:57.22 PRChico
62.9Lily Cannell
31:03.72 SRChico
63.9Kassie Finley
31:03.93 SRChico
64.9Evangelina Magallon
31:21.01 PRChico
65.12Tiffany Hope
32:31.75 PRMazama
66.9Syshana Hocker
33:20.73 PRGolden Eagle Charter
67.9Adriana Garcia
33:50.08 PRChico
68.9Gennesis Ospina
37:01.76 SRChico
5Brianna Beck
Fall Rivergoood first cc run
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Gracie Tostenson
20:12.61Crater
2.12Azure Grant
21:29.73Chico
3.12Madeline Chaves
21:34.35Ashland
4.12Isobel Whitcomb
22:08.25 SRAshland
5.12Kia Parrish-Haim
22:16.30Ashland
6.12Kelsey Reed
22:22.39Chico
7.11Megan Hastings
22:24.96Crater
8.12Megan Ganim
22:27.99Ashland
9.11Quinn Blackwolf
22:56.32Ashland
10.10Alyson Lacko
23:06.26Chico
11.10Corina Lange
23:29.62Yreka
12.10Michaela Dyson
23:39.52Shasta
13.11Chantell Fraser
23:47.21Yreka
14.10Molly Steindorf
23:50.07Chico
15.11Emma Parker
23:51.85Ashland
16.10Georgia Williams
24:02.33Ashland
17.12Taylor Barron
24:02.78Chico
18.12Breanna Hennricks
24:03.12Roseburg
19.9Maite Bradley Silva
24:05.49Shasta
20.11Dakota Cash
24:15.18 SRYreka
21.12Delaney Smith
24:22.35Chico
22.12Tammey Kramm
24:40.72Enterprise
23.10Amanda Jensen
24:43.18Shasta
24.11Sara Dunagan
24:46.32Ashland
25.11Madison Reames
24:47.13Crater
26.11Britney Wimberly
24:47.47Crater
27.10Cassie Day
24:54.15Yreka
28.11Abbi Hansen
24:57.68Yreka
29.10Stephanie Lee
24:59.36Crater
30.12Alexandria Barnes
25:15.13Roseburg
31.12Nathalie Avalos
25:25.00Shasta
32.9Arianna Brooks
25:25.69Yreka
33.10Zoe Restine
25:34.48Yreka
34.9Amber Jensen
25:37.39Shasta
35.11Becky Travis
25:56.47Etna
36.10Leta Spradley
26:05.33Henley
37.12Megan Larkin
26:17.92Roseburg
38.10Rachel Haskins
26:18.19Henley
39.11Amanda Allen
26:18.45Roseburg
40.12Sarah Hill
26:37.18Shasta
41.12Hayley Girod
26:47.54Roseburg
42.12Lauren Jaworski
27:38.78Roseburg
43.11Luna Retzer
27:41.46Chico
44.11Rachel Wiley
27:55.91Yreka
45.10Maria Gray
28:29.77Henley
46.9Alexis Osborn
28:47.05Shasta
47.11Adrianna Lincoln
29:05.96Mazama
48.12Jackie Becker
29:23.00Henley
49.9Paige Hahn
29:23.93Henley
50.11Sarah Wolf
29:24.66Henley
51.12Emily Harker
29:34.91Roseburg
52.10Ashira McKeehan
29:57.52Mazama
53.12Tiffani Sparling
31:06.31 PREnterprise
54.11Kathi Bohlander
34:42.20Etna
55.9Haley Crowder
37:55.42Mazama
56.10Kelsey Skinner
41:08.53 PRHenley
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options