Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races
3,200 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Varsity
3,200 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team



  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

Womens Results

3,200 Meters Varsity

2.11Lauren Younger
12:14.1 SRUrsuline Academy
3.10Shannon Burton
12:14.8 PRUrsuline Academy
5.12Caroline Cochran
12:20.1 PRUrsuline Academy
6.12Catherine Cochran
12:20.3 PRUrsuline Academy
7.12Kennedi Henneberger
12:32.2Ursuline Academy
8.10Jordan Elissa
12:33.0 SRUrsuline Academy
9.9Niki Lehtola
12:33.1Ursuline Academy
Provided by

5,000 Meters Varsity

3.10Destanie Thomas
20:36.52 SRGarland Lakeview Cen...
6.11Lilly Davila
21:47.15North Mesquite
9.10Janie Gonzalez
22:11.28North Mesquite
13.9Arian Spears
22:42.09North Mesquite
16.9Karen Calderon
22:44.46North Mesquite
21.12Lexy Santos
23:20.47North Mesquite
22.11Jackie Aguilera
23:25.83 PRNorth Mesquite
11Martina Cervantes
11Rebecca Shaw
23:46.58 SRGarland Lakeview Cen...
33.11Debbie Miranda
24:23.88North Mesquite
12Denice Aldana
24:30.74 PRNorth Mesquite
11Adria Cruz
24:31.64 PRGarland Lakeview Cen...
11Nina Ngo
24:37.03 PRGarland Lakeview Cen...
11Vanessa Rosas
24:41.13 SRNorth Mesquite
11Blanca Aguilar
12Lilly Cerda
25:07.36 PRNorth Mesquite
10Claudia Yanez
25:21.37North Mesquite
9Tori Asiaban
25:24.21 PRNorth Mesquite
Provided by

3,200 Meters Junior Varsity

1.9Marie Meyer
12:48.8 SRUrsuline Academy
3.12Michelle Hagan
13:03.6Ursuline Academy
4.12Julia Henry
13:15.0 PRUrsuline Academy
5.12Natalie Miller
13:17.2 SRUrsuline Academy
6.11Maria Martinez
13:18.0 SRUrsuline Academy
7.11Rachel Portner
13:19.7 SRUrsuline Academy
8.11Emily Tranchina
13:22.3 PRUrsuline Academy
11.9Rebecca Wildman
13:45.4 PRUrsuline Academy
12.10Meredith Hoffman
14:22.2 PRUrsuline Academy
15.10Abby Shaw
14:34.3 PRUrsuline Academy
16.11Jessie Cohen
14:34.7 PRUrsuline Academy
17.9Isabel Forward
14:35.3 PRUrsuline Academy
18.10Betsy Smith
14:46.3 PRUrsuline Academy
20.11Katherine Allen
14:51.7Ursuline Academy
22.12Carolyn Oliver
14:53.8 SRUrsuline Academy
23.10Maddy Deaton
14:54.0 PRUrsuline Academy
24.9Lindsey Swope
14:55.6 SRUrsuline Academy
10Mara McGee
15:14 PRMesquite
37.11Caroline Braun
15:41.9 SRUrsuline Academy
40.10Sophia Sparagana
15:52.3 SRUrsuline Academy
43.10Chelsea Gonzalez
15:55.9 SRUrsuline Academy
47.12Natalie Williams
15:58.6 SRUrsuline Academy
62.10Lainey Howard
16:30.4Ursuline Academy
65.11Alexandra Fincher
16:35.6Ursuline Academy
67.10Gabby Perez-Garcia
16:38.4Ursuline Academy
10Jasmine Guajardo
16:46.08 PRGarland Lakeview Cen...
11Laura Denault
16:47.56 PRGarland Lakeview Cen...
99.10Tuesday West
17:52.1 SRUrsuline Academy
101.10Camille Herring
18:01.1Ursuline Academy
108.11Linda Gilmore
18:09.3 PRUrsuline Academy
11Rebecca Stringer
18:57.20 PRGarland Lakeview Cen...
10Glynessha Jones
19:32.47 PRGarland Lakeview Cen...
Provided by


Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options