Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

N.P.HS

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity
Womens Races

N.P.HS

5,000 Meters Varsity
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
Upgrade Meet Host
Delta
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.11Seth Eagleson
16:53.14New Palestine
2.11Alton Anspaugh
17:09.48Shelbyville
3.12Austin Dodd
17:19.29New Palestine
4.11Daniel Kuhn
17:21.30Shelbyville
5.12Brandon Smith
17:33.68Pendleton Heights
6.11Chris Lowry
17:36.78Yorktown
7.12Garrett Benedict
17:37.47Greenfield-Central
8.10Tanner Phares
17:38.25 SRShelbyville
9.11Scott Prewitt
17:40.17 SRGreenfield-Central
10.11Dalton Miller
17:41.96 PRRushville Consolidated
11.12Dan Smith
17:42.31Yorktown
12.11Blake Collins
17:43.91Yorktown
13.9Zachariah Bishop
17:46.88 SRGreenfield-Central
14.11Garrett Reinhart
17:49.71Shelbyville
15.12Taylor VanWinkle
17:53.52Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
16.11Andrew Thaxton
17:55.93Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
17.11Scott Heavilon
17:56.91Yorktown
18.9Aaron Rush
17:58.07Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
19.9Brandt True
18:02.20Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
20.12Ryan Fogg
18:03.94Rushville Consolidated
21.10Taylor Wright
18:06.66Greenfield-Central
22.11Chris Ferguson
18:09.49Shelbyville
23.10Jason LaFord
18:11.81Greenfield-Central
24.9Tony Flood
18:15.23Pendleton Heights
25.9Steven Winn
18:17.27Pendleton Heights
26.11Andrew Boyle
18:17.78Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
27.11Adam Eads
18:18.17Shelbyville
28.9Tyler Flood
18:19.03Pendleton Heights
29.11Forrest Ockomon
18:22.29Pendleton Heights
30.10Syrus Fletcher
18:25.22Greenfield-Central
31.11CJ Floyd
18:28.01Shelbyville
32.11Christopher Tatom
18:31.29Greenfield-Central
33.11Dominic Basciano
18:35.29New Palestine
34.12Sam Zimmerman
18:40.72Delta
35.10Matt Finnigan
18:45.05Pendleton Heights
36.12Joshua Clifton
18:47.11Rushville Consolidated
37.10Garrett Young
18:50.36Rushville Consolidated
38.9Brendan O'Bryhim
18:50.67Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
39.10Nathan Hahn
18:52.09Delta
40.11Landon Belcher
18:54.68Yorktown
41.9Riley Wilson
18:58.70New Palestine
42.11Kenny Nigh
19:05.14Rushville Consolidated
43.9Eli Young
19:06.97Pendleton Heights
44.12Brayden Ratekin
19:08.94Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
45.12Adam Gordon
19:12.10Delta
46.12Tony Jones
19:15.44Yorktown
47.12Kevin Laetsch
19:17.91New Palestine
48.9David Fogg
19:18.60Rushville Consolidated
49.12Sam Jones
19:24.52New Palestine
50.10Ryan Wills
19:27.93Delta
51.12Landon Carpenter
19:30.48Delta
52.9Nathan Zirkle
19:33.98Delta
53.11Austin Dwenger
19:43.44Rushville Consolidated
54.12Spencer Paluch
19:57.98Yorktown
55.12Daniel Wills
20:04.74Delta
56.11Chase Tuggle
20:26.57New Palestine
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

 
1.10Luke Shambaugh
18:33.61Greenfield-Central
2.10Jake Russell
18:48.52Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
3.12Colby Knecht
18:54.98Pendleton Heights
4.12Cody Wilburn
19:01.03Greenfield-Central
5.12Chase VanHalen
19:02.15Greenfield-Central
5.12Isaiah Smith
19:02.15Shelbyville
6.10Spencer McCool
19:06.32Pendleton Heights
7.10L.J. Conrad
19:17.07Rushville Consolidated
9.12Brandon Bowmer
19:35.88 PRGreenfield-Central
9.11Jake Atwood
19:35.88Shelbyville
10.10Gage Cook
19:36.83 SRPendleton Heights
12.10Logan Brinker
19:51.41Pendleton Heights
13.9Austyn Tift
20:00.81Greenfield-Central
14.9Clint Boone
20:04.29Pendleton Heights
15.10Chris Poturalski
20:04.98New Palestine
16.12Adam Ruff
20:15.49Greenfield-Central
17.11Logan Williams
20:18.20Shelbyville
18.11Andrew Payne
20:18.91Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
19.11Chet Graham
20:19.64Greenfield-Central
20.10Braxton Ratekin
20:21.39Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
21.10Connor Sams
20:21.85 PRNew Palestine
22.10Ethan Nash
20:25.53Shelbyville
23.12Chase Harker
20:26.50Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
24.9Eric Baker
20:30.06Pendleton Heights
25.11Aaron Zych
20:42.39New Palestine
26.12Kirk Nuthak
20:48.39Shelbyville
27.10Colin McAtee
20:51.74Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
28.12Ryan Schroeder
20:52.97New Palestine
29.9Ayden Millspaugh
20:56.29Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
30.12Chris Goad
21:01.43Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
31.10Josh Minch
21:05.20Delta
32.10William Wagner
21:15.85Greenfield-Central
33.12Adam Wu
21:19.35Greenfield-Central
34.12Luke Steigerwalt
21:20.31New Palestine
35.9Baustin Skillman
21:22.00New Palestine
36.9Aaron Sikorski
21:25.74Pendleton Heights
37.12Mitchell Lawson
21:31.11New Palestine
38.9Ashton Jordan
21:40.79Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
39.9Quetza Sanchez
21:43.36Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
40.12Christian Robinson
21:53.89Delta
41.9Austin Sweet
22:03.30New Palestine
42.11Devin Lawson
22:05.61 SRDelta
43.12Nick Zepeda
22:19.38Rushville Consolidated
44.10Echactl Sanchez
22:33.03Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
45.9Alex Burnes
22:38.78Shelbyville
46.12Kevin Patterson
22:40.10New Palestine
47.9Graham Trotter
22:44.28Shelbyville
48.10Cole Bischoff
22:52.00Yorktown
49.9Kyle Frank
22:54.15New Palestine
50.9Bryce Kramer
22:56.09Yorktown
51.9Brandon Zwickl
23:05.59Yorktown
52.12Elijah May
23:26.83Delta
53.9Brody Elliott
24:00.16New Palestine
54.9Zachary Roszell
24:11.81Rushville Consolidated
55.10Reggie Andes
25:00.58Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
56.11Oliver Talbott
25:02.61Greenfield-Central
57.9Caleb Bellner
25:26.69Greenfield-Central
58.11Collen Delaney
25:33.26Delta
59.11Jalen Hammond
25:52.14 SRDelta
60.10Jack Harker
27:38.04Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

 
1.9Alex Buck
19:44.66Pendleton Heights
2.12Emma Manchess
20:19.92Pendleton Heights
3.11Chelsea Blackwell
20:42.57Pendleton Heights
4.9Bailey Wallace
20:48.66New Palestine
5.12Elizabeth Cook
20:48.91Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
6.10Jenna Parsons
21:07.45Delta
7.9Monica Dudley
21:19.99Pendleton Heights
8.12Kara Purvis
21:26.47Greenfield-Central
9.11Kayla Medaris
21:27.55New Palestine
10.11Carly Trulock
21:27.97Yorktown
11.10Marissa Crosby
21:29.46New Palestine
12.10Jessica Grubb
21:39.40Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
13.12Anna Dudley
21:41.85Pendleton Heights
14.11Natalie Shields
21:43.43New Palestine
15.11Genna Douthitt
21:52.29Delta
16.12Emily Trimpe
21:52.78New Palestine
17.10Morgan Hayse
21:54.16Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
18.10Sarah Hazen
21:55.21Yorktown
19.12Emily Dupnick
21:55.69Greenfield-Central
20.9Nicole Stephenson
21:59.26Greenfield-Central
21.10Izzy Fleetwood
22:08.83New Palestine
22.11Samantha Sanders
22:22.28Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
23.10Alex Lubbe
22:22.59Shelbyville
24.11Danielle Carroll
22:24.52Yorktown
25.11Maddi Hinton
22:32.76Pendleton Heights
26.11Lindsey Eckart
22:36.80Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
27.11Rebecca Flora
22:39.30Greenfield-Central
28.10Teresa Dudley
22:47.01Pendleton Heights
29.12Stephanie Garringer
23:07.79Delta
30.12Chloe Kirchner
23:08.20New Palestine
31.10Claire Talbott
23:12.89Greenfield-Central
32.11Erin Taylor
23:17.79Yorktown
33.9Molly Campbell
23:21.31Yorktown
34.9Caitlyn Thompson
23:23.86Delta
35.11Stacie Sanders
23:34.94Delta
36.10Monica Dougherty
23:37.20Rushville Consolidated
37.11Andrea Grasso
23:39.74Delta
38.9Jenny Moynihan
24:03.70Delta
39.9Ariana Sandefur
24:07.86Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
40.10Lauren Elston
24:08.86Yorktown
41.10Samantha Gawrys
24:23.53Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
42.10Bailey Thompson
24:30.71Greenfield-Central
43.9Amanda Flora
24:55.09Greenfield-Central
44.12Michaela Orme
24:57.26Rushville Consolidated
45.9A'dreana Howard-An...
25:18.29Yorktown
46.9Megan Clifton
26:52.91Rushville Consolidated
47.9Sarah Ford
28:03.81Rushville Consolidated
48.9Teara Ogden
28:13.42Shelbyville
49.11Sarah Tillison
28:37.73Shelbyville
50.9Katie Nuthak
29:19.81Shelbyville
51.9Leah Noe
30:04.75Rushville Consolidated
52.11Cristyn Polston
30:23.23Shelbyville
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity

Official Team Scores

1.Pendleton Heights28
2.New Palestine33
3.Delta69
 
 
1.9Madeline Waggoner
22:41.00New Palestine
2.10Kelsee Wendling
23:20.35Pendleton Heights
3.12Sarah Arney
23:28.55Pendleton Heights
4.11Emily Wimmer
23:42.56Pendleton Heights
5.11Caroline Voelz
23:54.02New Palestine
6.12Micaela Elmore
24:02.33Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
7.10Brianna Komornik
24:07.78New Palestine
8.9Meghan Reel
24:10.41New Palestine
9.10Sarena Clay
24:15.43Delta
10.10Makindsay Carper
24:42.97Pendleton Heights
11.12Becca Arney
24:59.68Pendleton Heights
12.10Kenzi McTernon
25:02.14 SRGreenfield-Central
13.11Brie Starost
25:44.41Yorktown
14.9Elizabeth Foreman
25:52.31Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
15.10Danielle Martin
25:55.36Pendleton Heights
16.12Megan Morley
26:01.35 SRGreenfield-Central
17.10Hannah Ireland
26:12.34Yorktown
18.12Stephanie Acherrman
26:15.02Pendleton Heights
19.12Michaela Hahn
26:20.11Delta
20.9Kenzie Privette
26:29.52New Palestine
21.11Rebecca Jennings
26:44.42Delta
22.12Tiffany Bell
27:11.13Pendleton Heights
23.12Svenja Klingspor
28:03.01Pendleton Heights
24.9Chanise Donaldson
28:51.26Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
25.12Kelsi Howland
29:19.15Pendleton Heights
26.12Emily Grider
29:21.04Delta
27.11Makayla Cox
29:54.58Delta
28.10Joelle Mawhorr
30:07.19New Palestine
29.10Savanna Ballard
30:21.18Mt. Vernon (Fortville)
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Upgrade Meet Host
Delta


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options