Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity Division I
5,000 Meters Varsity Division II
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division I
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division II
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity Division I
5,000 Meters Varsity Division II
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity I
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division II

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity Division I

 
1.12Eric Holt
15:26.6 PRCarmel
2.11Kyle Levermore
15:46.7 PRDon Bosco Prep
3.10Benito Muniz
15:57.7 SRCarmel
4.11Michael Higgins
16:09.6Don Bosco Prep
5.12Alfredo Mazzuca
16:11.6 SRNew Paltz
6.12Grant Parelli
16:19.0 PRWarwick Valley
7.11John Flannery
16:21.9 SRBronxville
8.12Aaron Peterson
16:22.4 SRWarwick Valley
9.11Hans Zanger
16:24.7 SRPort Jervis
10.12Michael Flanagan
16:25.3Don Bosco Prep
11.10Kobie Lane
16:25.9 SRPort Jervis
12.10Dan Peterson
16:27.8 SRWarwick Valley
13.11Robert Townsend
16:28.6Don Bosco Prep
14.12Zachary Karas
16:32.2 PRRhinebeck
15.11Jordan Burton
16:36.1 PRWarwick Valley
16.12Jared Olson
16:37.0 PRWarwick Valley
17.11Adam Ramos
16:38.1 PRDon Bosco Prep
18.12Stephen Shine
16:46.8Briarcliff
19.12Ash Dean
16:49.0 PRMahopac
20.10Lorenzo Mazzuca
16:49.2 SRNew Paltz
21.11Kevin Ramos
16:50.3Don Bosco Prep
22.12Reed Scott
16:51.4 PRSullivan West
23.10Tanner Senius
16:52.1 SRWarwick Valley
24.11Jake Acito
16:53.9 SRNorth Salem
25.12Cullin Burdett
16:56.8 PRNorth Salem
26.11Dante Penepent
16:57.0 SRRhinebeck
27.12David Busby
17:00.5New Paltz
28.12James Mcquade
17:08.1Carmel
29.12John Guragno
17:12.2 PRValley Central
30.10Nasson Bailey
17:24.7 SRPort Jervis
31.9Sean Ryan
17:28.3 SRBronxville
32.10Anthony Pelella
17:29.7 SRJames I O'Neill
33.11Steven Branham
17:30.7 SRPort Jervis
34.11Austin Trainor
17:31.0 SRPort Jervis
35.8Collin Beasor
17:32.7 PRRhinebeck
36.11Jack Costello
17:33.2Don Bosco Prep
37.11Cyd Scott
17:34.0Carmel
38.11Mackenzye Leroy
17:34.6Port Jervis
39.10Joseph Prunty
17:42.2 SRFordham Prep
40.11Sean Halligan
17:45.4 SRWarwick Valley
41.11Jonathan Calvello
17:45.8 PRFordham Prep
42.12Brian Solander
17:46.5 PRScarsdale
43.10Connor Dougherty
17:46.6John Jay (East Fishk...
44.11Aaron Finch
17:47.2 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
45.11Max Maude
17:48.3 SRScarsdale
46.12Cormac Rada
17:50.4Oratory Prep
47.10Michael Dugan
17:51.4 PRFordham Prep
48.12Matthew Sisk
17:53.9Oratory Prep
49.11Otto Neiler
17:54.1Rhinebeck
50.11Troy Dean
17:57.2John Jay (East Fishk...
51.10Chris Cassano
18:01.5 PRRhinebeck
52.11John Fullam
18:01.8New Paltz
53.10Michael Miano
18:08.9 SRFordham Prep
54.12David Christie
18:10.4 PRNorth Salem
55.10Pete Groen
18:10.6 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
56.12Farris Ramada
18:10.9 PRMahopac
57.11Tal Schwartz
18:11.4New Paltz
58.11Josh Klein
18:14.7 PRScarsdale
59.12Kevin Zellers
18:14.8Ramapo
60.11Tyler Dezago
18:17.3Rhinebeck
61.12Christopher Angelo
18:27.7 PRFordham Prep
62.10Sawyer Maher
18:29.6Carmel
63.10Kyle McCloskey
18:33.1John Jay (East Fishk...
64.11Yohance Basdeo
18:33.8Valley Stream South
65.9Andrew Vita
18:35.5Oratory Prep
66.11Sean O'Gara
18:36.9Mahopac
67.10Ian Wax
18:38.1 SRBriarcliff
68.12Alex McDonald
18:38.4Oratory Prep
69.10Brandon Zapotoski
18:39.8 SRNew Paltz
70.10Jacob Ryan
18:41.5 PRBriarcliff
71.11Nick Chan
18:43.1 SRScarsdale
72.12Thomas Arlotta
18:45.2 PRFordham Prep
73.11Stephen Winston
18:47.8 PRNorth Salem
74.10Kyle Nameth
18:49.5John Jay (East Fishk...
75.9Joe Dougherty
18:50.4 SRBronxville
76.10Frankie Birmingham
18:52.4 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
77.12Billy Messemer
18:55.2 PRNorth Salem
78.12Mac Hutchison
18:55.6Oratory Prep
79.11Kevin McCarthy
19:01.4Oratory Prep
80.11Jacob Sweet
19:02.2Carmel
81.11Sam O'Driscoll
19:03.8 SRFordham Prep
82.10Marco Paternoster
19:04.5 SRScarsdale
83.11Sean Devey
19:06.7 PRNorth Salem
84.9David Powers
19:10.4Eldred Central
85.11Owen Hayes
19:12.6 SRBronxville
86.9Troy Zanger
19:13.3Port Jervis
87.12Patrick Michon
19:17.1 PRJames I O'Neill
88.12Jake Stam
19:18.5Mahopac
89.10Eric Lawson
19:24.2New Paltz
90.12Michael Alvarez
19:32.4Valley Stream South
91.10Evan Suzman
19:32.7 SRScarsdale
92.12Robert Browne
19:34.0Oratory Prep
93.12Sam Cohen
19:46.7 PRBriarcliff
94.9Thomas Caruso
19:49.6Mahopac
95.11Josh Burton
19:53.9 SRBronxville
96.10John Duffy
19:54.2Mahopac
97.11Brandon Green
19:54.5Valley Stream South
98.10Spencer Jones
19:55.4Scarsdale
99.12Scott Zellers
20:02.0Ramapo
100.12Eric Haberli
20:06.7 SRSullivan West
101.12Pierre Sean
20:12.6 PRGreat Neck North
102.10Michael Terilli
20:15.9Briarcliff
103.11Kevin Maas
20:17.0 SREldred Central
104.12Micky Jacobsen
20:18.0North Salem
105.11Stephen Walsh
20:35.7Bronxville
106.11Kyle Creamer
20:43.8Ramapo
107.10Matt Leskanic
20:45.7 PREldred Central
108.11Ivan Pizarro
20:54.2 SRValley Central
109.11Joseph Pennacchio
20:56.5Briarcliff
110.11Ariel Kadouri
21:02.6Great Neck North
111.12Joe Schmidt
21:03.1 PRJames I O'Neill
112.11Chris Scott,
21:13.1 SRSullivan West
113.10Chris Angelidis
21:22.2Great Neck North
114.10Lukas Mahler
21:25.0Ramapo
115.10JD Corcillo
21:31.0 PRSullivan West
116.12Jacob Levine
21:33.9Briarcliff
117.10Bobby O'Leary
21:46.6 PRValley Central
118.11Gage Callahan
22:00.7 PRJames I O'Neill
119.11Ned Kister
22:01.7 SRBronxville
120.10Dale Mercado
22:18.8 SRSullivan West
121.11George Swatek
22:33.6Ramapo
122.10Aaron Maraday
22:37.7 SRValley Central
123.11Richard Feder
22:38.7Great Neck North
124.12Dakota Raponi
22:41.1 PRFallsburg
125.10Hanover Daniel
22:48.3Great Neck North
126.11Jake Musick
22:53.2 PRJames I O'Neill
127.11Alex Semendinger
23:06.7 SRRamapo
128.12Brandon Gipson
23:16.9 SRCarmel
129.11Martinez Brandon
23:16.9 SRValley Central
130.12Azam Ahmed
23:18.4 PRValley Stream South
131.10Jack Rajylevski
23:33.2 SRSullivan West
132.10Colarte Gonzalo
23:41.6 PRValley Stream South
133.11Jon McCormack
23:41.6Rhinebeck
134.12Connor Elsaesser
24:03.7 SRRamapo
135.9Chen August
24:05.5Great Neck North
136.11Tadeusz Loarca
24:25.7 PRFallsburg
137.9Ian mcBeath
24:42.2 PRSullivan West
138.12Ernest Ramirez
24:44.7 PRFallsburg
139.10Jordan Laguio
24:56.1 PRFallsburg
140.9Josh Hazelnis
25:05.2 PRFallsburg
141.12Billie Gardner
27:17.0 PRFallsburg
142.11Daniel Palacio
27:40.1Valley Stream South
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Division II

 
1.12Chris Hatler
15:48.0 PRPope John XXIII
2.11Brian Cook
15:49.0 SRPearl River
3.11Scott Meehan
16:11.9 SRPope John XXIII
4.12Rufus Wareham
16:25.0Mount Academy
5.12Peter Spinks
16:37.7Pope John XXIII
6.12Leroy Meier
16:40.8Mount Academy
7.12Matthew Jorgensen
16:43.0Pawling
8.12Brian Edsall
16:43.1 PRPearl River
9.11Michael Campbell
16:56.1 SRPope John XXIII
10.10Baird Keith
16:59.1Mount Academy
11.12Brandon Capo-Roth
17:03.0 PRPawling
12.10Grant Sheely
17:04.4 SRDobbs Ferry
13.11Tim McGovern
17:06.7 SRPope John XXIII
14.11Kevin Langone
17:09.5Pawling
15.12Dwayne Thomson
17:12.9Mount Academy
16.11Tim Boston
17:22.5Suffern
17.12Gabe DaSilva
17:25.3Herricks
18.12Kevin Good
17:26.2 PRPope John XXIII
19.12Connor Gulick
17:27.0 PRSuffern
20.12Dylan Eldred
17:30.7Monroe-Woodbury
21.11Brandon Ilie
17:31.2Pearl River
22.11Nelson Fernandez
17:43.6 SRS.S. Seward
23.12Bobby Galante
17:45.1Pope John XXIII
24.11Joe Klein
17:47.9 SRMonticello
25.11Stephen Cho
17:50.1 SRSuffern
26.11Mikey Slattery
17:51.2Pawling
27.11Sylvester Delvillar
17:52.1Teaneck
28.11John Hughes
17:53.1 SRHaldane Central
29.12Patrick Rooney
17:59.9 PRMonroe-Woodbury
30.12Derick Kowalczyk
18:04.9Pawling
31.11Jordan Arnold
18:06.0 SRMount Academy
32.11Kyle Smyth
18:08.3 PRPearl River
33.12Lloyd Keiderling
18:10.6Mount Academy
34.10Diego Santory
18:13.7Suffern
35.12Brian Lau
18:13.8Teaneck
36.11Paul Antonick
18:14.8Westwood Regional Sr
37.10Domenic Fortino
18:17.7 SRPearl River
38.11Avery McLocklin
18:17.8 PRElwood-John H Glenn
39.10Noah Osterhus
18:17.9Westwood Regional Sr
40.10Ryan Dritschel
18:19.1Westwood Regional Sr
41.12Nick Sullivan
18:20.7 PRGoshen Central
42.10Sean Mahoney
18:21.0 SRPearl River
43.9Pat Hennelly
18:23.2 SRSuffern
44.12Allan Bowen
18:26.4Suffern
45.11Devin Boyko
18:26.8 SRPearl River
46.12Dylan Smith
18:29.7Pawling
47.12Brian Falkena
18:29.7Chapel Field Christian
48.11Damien Rimes
18:31.7 SRMount Academy
49.12Stephen Lau
18:34.2Teaneck
50.12Amin Tmimi
18:34.7 PRMonroe-Woodbury
51.12Alexander Sanso
18:38.6Monroe-Woodbury
52.12Stephen Sussmann
18:39.0Monroe-Woodbury
53.9Theo Henderson
18:41.3Haldane Central
54.11Yusuf Kapadia
18:42.6 PRDobbs Ferry
55.12Stephen O'Shea
18:47.4Monroe-Woodbury
56.11Mohamed Yousif
19:00.6Teaneck
57.12Andrew Farrell
19:09.2Herricks
58.12Kevin Collins
19:18.0Elwood-John H Glenn
59.12Kevin Rudy
19:18.7 PRGoshen Central
60.12Eric Biedermann
19:20.5 PRPutnam Valley
61.8Brenden McCaully
19:24.2Herricks
62.12Ricky Valentine
19:26.7Haldane Central
63.12Jimmy Lewis
19:26.7Westwood Regional Sr
64.10Kyle Florio
19:31.9Westwood Regional Sr
65.12Kyle Kelvas
19:35.0Putnam Valley
66.12Ryan Butler
19:36.0 PRElwood-John H Glenn
67.8Calvin Sheely
19:38.2 SRDobbs Ferry
68.11Steven Casement
19:38.5Haldane Central
69.11Andrew Katz
19:41.4Elwood-John H Glenn
70.11Dan Kheninsen
19:47.8Suffern
71.11Nick Carbonara
19:52.1S.S. Seward
72.12Sean Peters
19:59.6 PRS.S. Seward
73.10Mike Florkowski
20:02.7 PRGoshen Central
74.11Saif Jamal
20:05.1Teaneck
75.10Nicholas Fini
20:09.5Monroe-Woodbury
76.10Erik Hawkins
20:10.8 SRGoshen Central
77.11Nick D'Antonion
20:13.5 PRHaldane Central
78.12Nicholas Schroeder
20:14.3Westwood Regional Sr
79.11Tyler Koch
20:16.3 PRGoshen Central
80.10Quentin Hardy
20:19.0 SRElwood-John H Glenn
81.11Daniel Cooke
20:19.2 PRElwood-John H Glenn
82.11Terry Taylor
20:21.1Dobbs Ferry
83.11Umoja Robinson
20:26.3Teaneck
84.10Scott LaMarca
20:27.7 PRHerricks
85.11Thomas Dapp
20:28.6 SRLiberty Central
86.10Belal Taher
20:29.0 PRHerricks
87.12James Shih
20:29.9 PRGoshen Central
88.11Zack Adams
20:37.4 PRS.S. Seward
89.12Luke Lyons
20:42.9 SRWestwood Regional Sr
90.10Jakob Howell
20:44.8Haldane Central
91.12Kevin Tompkins
20:45.6 PRPutnam Valley
92.10Matthew Liscia
20:47.1Putnam Valley
93.12Chris Maroldi
20:49.0 PRMonticello
94.11Faraz Iqbal
20:59.2 SRTeaneck
95.11Harlan Grossman
21:03.4 PRElwood-John H Glenn
96.11Brandon Rucker
21:04.0Haldane Central
97.11Evan Taggart
21:20.0 PRLivingston Manor Cen...
98.11Robert Laregina
21:25.4Putnam Valley
99.11Yoshitaka Abe
21:33.0 SRPutnam Valley
100.11Jackson Krebs
21:34.8 SRLiberty Central
101.12Ty Torregrosa
21:39.0Putnam Valley
102.10John Codi
21:40.0 SRS.S. Seward
103.12Andrew Mach
21:46.4Herricks
104.11Peter Clifford
21:48.7 PRGoshen Central
105.11Beau Ressa
21:51.1S.S. Seward
106.9Kieran Cavanagh
21:52.1 SRMonticello
107.11Brandon Law
21:57.0 PRLiberty Central
108.12Keith Hickey
22:08.3Dobbs Ferry
109.11Adel Elkosh
22:21.3Herricks
110.12Esquire Soto
22:23.5 PRS.S. Seward
111.11Jonathon Nilsen
23:07.9 SRLiberty Central
112.10David O'Roarke
24:32.8 SRMonticello
113.11Dimetrius Miranda
27:33.1 PRLivingston Manor Cen...
114.12Sean Mock
28:52.1 PRLivingston Manor Cen...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division I

 
1.10Nick Whittle
16:38.2 PRGoshen Central
2.11Schan Lartigue
17:08.4Don Bosco Prep
3.10Bobby Gonzalez
17:21.8Don Bosco Prep
4.10Derek DiBama
17:36.4 PRWarwick Valley
5.11Michael Palotta
17:42.8Don Bosco Prep
6.12Mike Fox
17:45.0 SRWarwick Valley
7.11Charles Rabolli
17:53.6Don Bosco Prep
8.9Brennan Farrell
17:56.5 SRPawling
9.10Zack Weland
17:57.1 SRDon Bosco Prep
10.12Anthony Delzotto
17:57.2 PRDon Bosco Prep
11.11Todd Uckermark
17:58.6 SRWarwick Valley
12.9Wareham Baxter
17:59.1Mount Academy
13.12Chris Heinz
18:10.0 PRDon Bosco Prep
14.12Michael Gaffey
18:12.3 PRDon Bosco Prep
15.11Randy Mow
18:14.9Mount Academy
16.12Alexander Mikelis
18:18.7 PRDon Bosco Prep
17.10Collin Maggiolo
18:19.7 PRWarwick Valley
18.10Conor Riggs
18:20.2 PRPearl River
19.10Joe Nafash
18:23.1 SRWarwick Valley
20.10Mommsen Sidney
18:38.5 SRMount Academy
21.9Martin Kurtz
18:39.6Mount Academy
22.10Christian Yorks
18:40.5 SRWarwick Valley
23.12Joe Delaunay
18:43.7 SRWarwick Valley
24.10Kipphut Jeremy
18:58.5Mount Academy
25.10Blough James
18:59.7 SRMount Academy
26.11Tom Reilly
19:01.1 SRWarwick Valley
27.11Arthur Ronne
19:03.0 PRWarwick Valley
28.12Ryan Stirt
19:05.9 PRWarwick Valley
29.9Taylor Kurtz
19:06.6 SRMount Academy
30.10Conor Lenahan
19:07.4Don Bosco Prep
31.10Chris Puntasecca
19:10.0 SRDon Bosco Prep
32.11Luke Hands
19:11.3 SRMahopac
33.12Daniel Ketterer
19:11.8 PRNorth Salem
34.12Kevin McGeever
19:15.4 SRPearl River
35.11Tim Alcide
19:21.3Don Bosco Prep
36.9Lucas Reilly
19:24.5Port Jervis
37.11Liam Higgins
19:25.9 PRPearl River
38.11Henry O'Connor
19:27.7Pawling
39.10C.J. Emerson
19:31.9 PRJames I O'Neill
40.12Daniel Mohunal
19:32.3 PRSuffern
41.11Anthony DePinho
19:35.0Don Bosco Prep
42.10Donovan Tucker
19:36.4Don Bosco Prep
43.10Jeremy Soloman
19:36.6Suffern
44.11Kyle O'Neill
19:36.6 SRPearl River
45.12John Brunner
19:37.4Don Bosco Prep
46.10Josh Field
19:38.7 PRWarwick Valley
47.10Christian Carstensen
19:40.3 SRPearl River
48.10Peter Grosso
19:42.3 PRWarwick Valley
49.12Derek Mohunlal
19:44.2 PRSuffern
50.11Aric Sethre
19:44.6 PRWarwick Valley
51.11Eric Barron
19:45.6 PRWarwick Valley
52.12Evan Moore
19:46.3 SRWarwick Valley
53.10Ryan Huo
19:50.1 SRScarsdale
54.10Jonas Kim
19:51.2 PRWarwick Valley
55.10Jacob Coburn
19:53.4Scarsdale
56.11Cameron Brown
19:56.6 SRTeaneck
57.10James Dowd
19:58.4Suffern
58.12Alec Miller
20:00.8 SRWarwick Valley
59.11Alexander Johnson
20:01.5 PRScarsdale
60.11Connor Davis
20:02.2 SRWarwick Valley
61.10Connor Foy
20:03.1 PRPawling
62.11Gary Healy
20:06.2 SRPearl River
63.10Kieran Lee
20:09.4 PRPearl River
64.10William Bozian
20:10.5Don Bosco Prep
65.10Kyle Crozier
20:11.0 PRWarwick Valley
66.11Nick Gucciardo
20:11.8 PRPearl River
67.10Jeff Cohen
20:12.7Mahopac
68.11Greg Keiderling
20:13.9 PRMount Academy
69.10John Kunzweiller
20:17.4 PRWarwick Valley
70.10Stephen Colodner
20:18.1 PRPearl River
71.10Matt Leanza
20:21.8Suffern
72.12Joe Pereira
20:26.9Suffern
73.10Jarrett Rooney
20:27.5 PRMahopac
74.10Liam Herbstritt
20:27.6North Salem
75.11Luis Ruiz
20:33.5Suffern
76.10Matt Greenlaw
20:34.5 PRWarwick Valley
77.11Andrew Cukierwar
20:35.0 PRScarsdale
78.12Troy Mauriello
20:36.5Suffern
79.10Takanori Okkotsu
20:39.4Dobbs Ferry
80.9Rocco Palmero
20:39.6 PRScarsdale
81.10Sean Meyer
20:40.7 SRSuffern
82.9Kyle Wipf
20:42.4 PRMount Academy
83.9James Cotter
20:42.5 SRScarsdale
84.12Tyler Cottrell
20:45.6Briarcliff
85.11Andrew Furgiuele
20:48.3Mahopac
86.10George Argyros
20:49.1 SRDobbs Ferry
87.12Chris McKiever
20:51.0Suffern
88.11David Zimmerman
20:54.6 PRMount Academy
89.10Luis Santory
21:02.8Suffern
90.10Andrew Fotino
21:04.1 PRWarwick Valley
91.9Christian Flynn
21:11.5 PRDobbs Ferry
92.10Ryan Shea
21:13.1Mahopac
93.12Matthew Montgomery
21:13.7 PRMahopac
94.11Brian Giacchetto
21:16.9 SRNorth Salem
95.12Austin Lachance
21:18.3 PRJames I O'Neill
96.10Craig Browning
21:19.6Mahopac
97.10Dylan Prendergast
21:20.3North Salem
98.11Ryan O'Connor
21:21.1 PRPearl River
99.9Michael Martin
21:23.1 SRPort Jervis
100.10Zachary Martin
21:24.1 SRScarsdale
101.12Justin Farr
21:30.2 PRGoshen Central
102.10Brendan Byrne
21:32.0 SRGoshen Central
103.10Zachary Dodd
21:34.4Ramapo
104.11Casey Burley
21:36.2 PRWarwick Valley
105.10Conner Haller
21:36.7 SRGoshen Central
106.11Chris Lissner
21:38.0 PRPort Jervis
107.11Chris Keenan
21:47.9Briarcliff
108.10Luke Accetta
21:52.0 SRPearl River
109.12Jaren Harrison
22:05.2 PRWestwood Regional Sr
110.10Patrick Passaro
22:05.6 PRWestwood Regional Sr
111.10Robert Castriota
22:13.8 PRMahopac
112.11Ryan Garcia
22:14.6 PRMahopac
113.9Charlie Musoff
22:15.2 SRScarsdale
114.11Danny Fraad
22:18.6Pawling
115.10Jesse Chain
22:19.6 SRGoshen Central
116.11Steven Lewis
22:22.6 SRScarsdale
117.11Chris Woloshyn
22:29.7North Salem
118.9Andrew Zemski
22:30.6Port Jervis
119.10Ryan Maloney
22:32.4 SRMahopac
120.11Romareo Anderson
22:32.4 SRTeaneck
121.10Stephen Kovari
22:32.6 PRScarsdale
122.10Ryan Applequist
22:33.3 PRWarwick Valley
123.10Emory Nager
22:34.0North Salem
124.11Andrew Woolf
22:37.4 PRScarsdale
125.12Stephen Sanchez
22:38.6 PRTeaneck
126.10Cole DiNome
22:42.6Briarcliff
127.11Rajiv Kachappilly
22:48.2Briarcliff
128.9Josiah Waldner
22:53.7 PRMount Academy
129.11Aiden Cunningham
23:00.4 PRHerricks
130.10Austin Strauss
23:05.6 SRRamapo
131.11Brett Ilie
23:06.9 PRPearl River
132.12George Corde
23:16.5North Salem
133.12Ben Sterne
23:19.5Dobbs Ferry
134.11Austin Crossley
23:20.6 PRGoshen Central
135.10Alex Scordato
23:21.8 SRRamapo
136.10Thomas Brady
23:25.0 SRScarsdale
137.12Gary Lu
23:32.6 PRDobbs Ferry
138.11Harry Rogers
23:33.4 SRMahopac
139.11James Kelly
23:35.3Mahopac
140.12Damien Hobday
23:40.9Herricks
141.11Brennan Dinsmore
23:41.0 PRGoshen Central
142.9Jon Patzan
23:42.5 PRPort Jervis
143.11Sam Lidsky
23:47.1 SRNorth Salem
144.11Marc York
23:51.2 SRScarsdale
145.10James Bruen
23:51.4 PRMahopac
146.12Josh Lewis
24:07.9 PRMahopac
147.12Graham Goldwyn
24:09.0Briarcliff
148.10Ben Miller
24:09.3 SRJames I O'Neill
149.12Dimitri Grammatiko...
24:15.8Herricks
150.10Sean Wong
24:16.7Herricks
151.11Charles Cerillo
24:23.4 PRGoshen Central
152.11John Honigsberg
24:28.9Mahopac
153.10Connor Cunningham
24:31.7Herricks
154.10Dan Vellone
24:36.1North Salem
155.12Sean Kelly
24:38.3 PRJames I O'Neill
156.10Liam Mitchell
24:40.2 PRWarwick Valley
157.10Teddy Gerstein
24:40.6 PRWarwick Valley
158.10John Rich
24:42.5 PRNorth Salem
159.10Christian Bondoc
24:51.0 SRJames I O'Neill
160.11Justin Gibbs
25:12.5 SRTeaneck
161.12Patrick Flores
25:18.0 PRTeaneck
162.10Tyler Long
25:21.8Mahopac
163.11Ryuma Sakakibara
25:36.1 PRHerricks
164.10Tyler Moti
25:42.4Herricks
165.9Brandon Sabino
26:00.4 SRNorth Salem
166.11Lewis Gottlieb
26:01.7 SRScarsdale
167.10Jordan Miller
26:03.3 PRScarsdale
168.10Tim Borin
26:13.9 SRGoshen Central
169.11Mark Sanders
26:14.5 SRRamapo
170.12Ben Dyleuth
26:30.3 PRJames I O'Neill
171.10Ishan Tewari
26:37.6Briarcliff
172.10Michael Jones
27:00.9Briarcliff
173.10Ansh Hirani
27:04.6 PRHerricks
174.10Collin Mitchell
27:12.1 PRWarwick Valley
175.11Thomas Owen
27:29.5 PRGoshen Central
176.11Michael Kim
28:19.9 SRScarsdale
177.11John Crawford
28:26.0 PRJames I O'Neill
178.12Jibin Manimala
29:09.4 SRBriarcliff
179.11Ori Zaff
29:29.7 SRScarsdale
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division II

 
1.10Chris Drace
17:29.4 SRPope John XXIII
2.10Jon Buck
17:53.5 SRPope John XXIII
3.10Stephen Skydel
18:19.7 SRPope John XXIII
4.11Sean Cobo
18:35.8 SRPope John XXIII
5.10Brandon Nebiker
18:42.6Monroe-Woodbury
6.10Henry Monaco
18:51.5Oratory Prep
7.10Brendan Mairs
18:53.1Oratory Prep
8.12Ian Burdzy
18:57.5 PRPope John XXIII
9.10Aidan Gaffney
19:15.3Monroe-Woodbury
10.12Christian Kuntz
19:17.3 PRFordham Prep
11.10Paul McGovern
19:20.7 PRFordham Prep
12.12George Hershey
19:23.3 PRFordham Prep
13.12Kieran Brown
19:34.7 PRMonroe-Woodbury
14.11Kevin Hipsman
19:41.2 PRMonroe-Woodbury
15.11Paul Bisconti
19:44.3Monroe-Woodbury
16.10james Boyd
19:47.0 SRNew Paltz
17.12Stephen Molaro
19:50.4Monroe-Woodbury
18.10Anthony Criscione
19:51.4 SRFordham Prep
19.10Eamon Coughlin
19:56.6 PRFordham Prep
20.11Chris Pope
19:58.7 SROratory Prep
21.10Paul Moyer
19:59.3Oratory Prep
22.10Gianna Rodriguez
19:59.6Monroe-Woodbury
23.10Tyler Morton
20:02.8Monroe-Woodbury
24.12Bradley Morton
20:08.7Monroe-Woodbury
25.10Matt Procopio
20:08.8John Jay (East Fishk...
26.10Jack Skinner
20:08.8Oratory Prep
27.10McCleod Abbott
20:18.8 PRBronxville
28.12Matthew Monroe
20:20.0Oratory Prep
29.9Mafuse Solomon
20:32.0 PRS.S. Seward
30.9John Kolassa
20:32.6Oratory Prep
31.11Greg Schilling
20:35.1 SRFordham Prep
32.12Dylan O'Donnell
20:39.2John Jay (East Fishk...
33.12Andrew DePoortere
20:40.0Oratory Prep
34.11Luke Cleary
20:40.6Haldane Central
35.9Tim Hartnett
20:41.3Oratory Prep
36.9David Rotando
20:41.8Haldane Central
37.11Jack Dougherty
20:44.5Bronxville
38.10Nicholas Natale
20:48.3 SRFordham Prep
39.10Joseph Mahachek
20:49.1 PRMonroe-Woodbury
40.12Steve O'Connor
20:52.3 PRElwood-John H Glenn
41.11Brandon Pascale
20:55.3Monroe-Woodbury
42.10Matthew Hemsley
20:55.4 SRFordham Prep
43.12John Sullivan
20:56.2 PRFordham Prep
44.10Kyle Guzman
20:56.6 PRFordham Prep
45.11Andrew Jennings
20:59.2 PRFordham Prep
46.10Robert Levine
21:02.8 SRFordham Prep
47.12Daniel Hazelton
21:09.5New Paltz
48.11Christopher D'Amico
21:12.4 PRElwood-John H Glenn
49.11Daniel Talbert
21:13.6 SRNew Paltz
50.10Richie Berger
21:20.3 SRNew Paltz
51.10Ryan Maiorano
21:20.5John Jay (East Fishk...
52.11MJ Benenati
21:22.5New Paltz
53.10Andrew Lynch
21:27.3Oratory Prep
54.10Emile Kuyl
21:29.4New Paltz
55.11Thomas Mitsch
21:31.9Oratory Prep
56.12Daniel McCarthy
21:34.5 PRFordham Prep
57.10Dillon Taggart
21:38.2 PRLivingston Manor Cen...
58.12Nick Zapotoski
21:38.4New Paltz
59.12Thomas Harrison
21:40.9 SRBronxville
60.10Adam Berlinghoff
21:43.9John Jay (East Fishk...
61.10Connor Neilson
21:44.8 PRMonroe-Woodbury
62.12Tom Hughes
21:45.5 PROratory Prep
63.12Will Tarry
21:47.5 PRBronxville
64.11John Badlato
21:50.5Elwood-John H Glenn
65.11Nick Procopio
21:50.6 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
66.12Micheal Gallagher
21:53.9 PRFordham Prep
67.12Christian Roodal
21:54.7 PRFordham Prep
68.11Matthew Kukowski
21:57.5 PRFordham Prep
69.10Asher Collins
22:00.0 PRFordham Prep
70.12Eric O'Connor
22:00.3Elwood-John H Glenn
71.10Andrew Coder
22:00.9Oratory Prep
72.12Connor Lynch
22:02.8John Jay (East Fishk...
73.12Maris Howell
22:03.4Haldane Central
74.10Patrick Coughlin
22:05.8 PRFordham Prep
75.9David Jeffers
22:07.0S.S. Seward
76.10Louis Navarro
22:07.7New Paltz
77.11Alex Rescigno
22:09.9 PRFordham Prep
78.9Brendan Lawlor
22:11.6Oratory Prep
79.10Aaron Naphor
22:12.0 SRPope John XXIII
80.10Tom Priest
22:12.5 PRElwood-John H Glenn
81.11Franklin Newton
22:13.2 SRFordham Prep
82.10Carl Crabb
22:18.2 PRPope John XXIII
83.10Nicholas Duffner
22:22.4Monroe-Woodbury
84.11Sebbi Morales
22:27.0 SRElwood-John H Glenn
85.10James O'Connell
22:30.9 PRElwood-John H Glenn
86.10Jesse Hong
22:35.5Elwood-John H Glenn
87.10Kevin Kawecki
22:37.5Elwood-John H Glenn
88.10Bryant Gowan
22:39.4 PRFordham Prep
89.10Michael Legare
22:44.1John Jay (East Fishk...
90.11Dave Hamel
22:47.8Haldane Central
91.10Liam Curtin
22:52.9 PRFordham Prep
92.9Daniel Conlon
22:54.7 PRMonroe-Woodbury
93.10Kevin Sohr
22:56.6 PRFordham Prep
94.10Joe Nicotra
23:03.3 PRFordham Prep
95.12Devin Cronin
23:04.8Putnam Valley
96.10John Fletcher
23:04.9Elwood-John H Glenn
97.10Max Beachak
23:06.6Haldane Central
98.9Andrew Budisak
23:13.3Oratory Prep
99.10Zachary Faber Mannin
23:14.2Putnam Valley
100.12Danny Fink
23:20.3 PRFordham Prep
101.11Sean Reiter
23:27.2Elwood-John H Glenn
102.10Phillip Worster
23:36.3Oratory Prep
103.12Mitch Lulkin
23:43.5 PRS.S. Seward
104.9Louis Balascio
23:44.5S.S. Seward
105.10Michael Gigante
23:51.9 PRFordham Prep
106.10Steve Matus
23:53.1New Paltz
107.12Dylan Wynne
23:56.8 PRPope John XXIII
108.12Kiran Kilantri
23:58.7Haldane Central
109.10Sam Bonder
24:06.2S.S. Seward
110.12Nicholas Manson
24:06.6Monroe-Woodbury
111.9Nolan Shea
24:06.8Haldane Central
112.10Kevin Torres
24:12.1 PRMonroe-Woodbury
113.9Russ McIlwain
24:14.3Oratory Prep
114.9Patrick James
24:16.1Oratory Prep
115.10Steven Cannillo
24:17.1 SRS.S. Seward
116.10Elijah Wagner
24:19.7Oratory Prep
117.12Angelo Dellicarpini
24:23.5 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
118.9Josh Reyes
24:24.1S.S. Seward
119.10Mark Ng
24:52.1 SRS.S. Seward
120.11Noah Kilduff
24:55.3 PRFordham Prep
121.9Kyle Matirko
24:56.7Oratory Prep
122.9Gorgone Leo
25:13.2 SRGreat Neck North
123.10Mark Milhaven
25:15.3 PRNew Paltz
124.10Thomas Rizza
25:15.4New Paltz
125.11Nick Bailey
25:24.1 SRS.S. Seward
126.11Stephen Bristol
25:26.3John Jay (East Fishk...
127.9Ng Curwin
25:53.0Great Neck North
128.10Aaron Molina
25:58.5 PRFordham Prep
129.11Andy Mechalakos
25:58.6Haldane Central
130.11Tim Sullivan
26:06.6 SRBronxville
131.10Ahdem Sarki
26:08.2 SRS.S. Seward
132.11Andrew Meier
26:10.2 SRS.S. Seward
133.11Nick Burd
26:13.2 PROratory Prep
134.9Yune Jee-Su
26:28.6 PRGreat Neck North
135.10Anthony DeLuise
26:55.5 PRS.S. Seward
136.10Kyle Banks
27:22.2 PRLivingston Manor Cen...
137.12Anderson Hershey
27:35.0 PRBronxville
138.10Thomas Fejes
27:50.8Putnam Valley
139.11Conor O'Byrne
28:40.6 PRGreat Neck North
140.10Kenneth DelCastillo
29:12.0 PRFordham Prep
141.11John Feerick
30:20.3 PRFordham Prep
142.10Danny Palaj
30:49.3 PRS.S. Seward
143.11Aaron Culotta
35:25.1Haldane Central
144.12Attila Grandos
37:40.0 PRBronxville
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity Division I

 
1.11Mary Cain
17:59.8 SRBronxville
2.12Holly Cavalluzzo
18:23.0 SRValley Central
3.10Kate Zendell
19:13.4Suffern
4.11Emilie Hoffer
19:44.4 SRBronxville
5.8Kristin Ryan
19:46.3 PRBronxville
6.8Rachel Ludwikowski
19:50.0Suffern
7.11Sarah Hardie
19:51.5 SRElwood-John H Glenn
8.11Morgan Nobels
19:52.2 PRBronxville
9.11Kristen Borriello
19:57.9 SRValley Central
10.12Taryn Colon
20:02.9Suffern
11.11Kara McKenna
20:24.3Massapequa
12.11Argentina Chrappa
20:29.7 SRBronxville
13.11Claudia Weiskittel
20:31.2 SRValley Central
14.9Camryn Johnson
20:31.6 SRMonticello
15.11Courtney Campbell
20:46.3Bronxville
16.9Hilary Rizzo
20:48.4Bronxville
17.9Sydney Johnson
20:56.9 SRMonticello
18.10Christina Schneider
20:59.5 SRValley Central
19.11Destiny Ribadeneyra
21:08.2 SRValley Central
20.11Kelly Weiskittel
21:09.3 PRValley Central
21.9Courtney Meyerer
21:14.5 PRSullivan West
22.12Kaela Earruso
21:16.8 SRPope John XXIII
23.11Cassie Morgan
21:22.2 SRSuffern
24.10Samantha Meade
21:22.3 PRValley Central
25.10Elina Breton
21:30.6Suffern
26.12Heather St. Germain
21:35.3Chapel Field Christian
27.10Kelsey Dutton
21:40.9 SRSullivan West
28.10Brittany Fuller
21:44.0 PRGoshen Central
29.10Stephanie Seedorf
21:52.7Massapequa
30.12Brittany Rupp
22:03.6 PRMonticello
31.11Angelica Matwiejczuk
22:11.1Suffern
32.12Danielle Myers
22:11.1 SRSullivan West
33.12Alana Jacaruso
22:11.2Massapequa
34.10Noel O'Sullivan
22:33.0Massapequa
35.11Katie Hanifin
22:33.2Pope John XXIII
36.11Becky Scarpoin
22:33.3 SRPope John XXIII
37.9Corrine Vanwagner
22:51.9 SRSullivan West
38.11Rachel Liscia
23:01.9 PRPutnam Valley
39.12Jumana Khatib
23:07.8Suffern
40.11laura DaSilva
23:11.7Herricks
41.12Kaitlin Bruckner
23:17.0Massapequa
42.10Maggie McDermott
23:32.3Chapel Field Christian
43.12Marisa Robbins
23:53.6 SRGoshen Central
44.12Alexandria Gallagher
24:00.0Massapequa
45.10Caleigh Loughran
24:04.9 PRGoshen Central
46.12Jill Colella
24:12.1 PRGoshen Central
47.11Gillian Murphy
24:20.9Elwood-John H Glenn
48.8Jillian McEneaney
24:24.0 SRMonticello
49.11Alexa Kluepfel
24:37.2Elwood-John H Glenn
50.11Kristina Dolan
24:44.6Herricks
51.10Avital Benyamini
24:52.3 PRHerricks
52.12Julia Buckley
25:00.3 SRHerricks
53.12Stephanie Heisler
25:12.2 SRLiberty Central
54.12Christina Stamos
25:14.7 PRGoshen Central
55.11Alyssa Garcia
25:15.6 PRGoshen Central
56.12Marah Jolibois
25:22.8Valley Stream South
57.12Heather Koennecke
25:36.4 SRGoshen Central
58.11Rebecca Dominguez
25:49.0 PRHerricks
59.12Destiny Thompson
25:57.1Valley Stream South
60.10Angelica Tsoumpari...
25:59.0Herricks
61.12Jaclyn Andracchi
26:26.1 PRValley Stream South
62.11Marissa Moszczyc
26:28.2Elwood-John H Glenn
63.10Lieren Dart
26:35.2 PRHerricks
64.12Shiela Gallo
26:52.6 PRValley Stream South
65.10Jessica Crotty
27:03.7Putnam Valley
66.12Monica Wilson
27:19.1 PRPope John XXIII
67.11Nicole Schumann
27:25.8North Salem
68.12Valeria Fernandez
27:48.5Valley Stream South
69.10Sierra Thomas
28:04.4 SRLiberty Central
70.12Emma Ribaudo
28:18.6North Salem
71.10Diana Bartolotta
28:42.7 PRElwood-John H Glenn
72.12Audrey Malek
28:47.8Putnam Valley
73.10Kimberly McArdle
29:02.7 SRSullivan West
74.10Myra McConnell
29:05.4 PRLiberty Central
75.11Kaitlyn Kellan
29:16.8 SRLiberty Central
76.11Morgen Hall
29:29.8 PRSullivan West
77.12Erin Meaney
30:54.4 PRValley Stream South
78.12Katie VanDevelde
31:10.4Putnam Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Varsity Division II

 
1.9Megan Reilly
18:15.0 SRWarwick Valley
2.9Stephanie Gerland
18:39.0 SRGarden City
3.10Jennifer Gerland
19:22.0Garden City
4.12Katie Fitzgerald
19:35.0 SRWarwick Valley
5.11Laura Hergenrother
19:37.0Ridgefield
6.11Deanna DiLandro
19:57.0Ramapo
7.10Claire Gomba
20:01.8 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
8.12Samantha McCarthy
20:04.2Pawling
9.12Morgan Meaney
20:06.6 PRPawling
10.11Corinne Myers
20:09.8Westwood Regional Sr
11.10Cameron Daddis
20:16.4 PRJames I O'Neill
12.11Helen Clapp
20:17.7 PRScarsdale
13.10Andrea Cortina
20:20.1Carmel
14.12Hanna Cavanagh
20:21.6 PRWarwick Valley
15.12Jeanne Jacullo
20:26.0 PRRidgefield
16.12Abigail Paglia
20:32.9 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
17.10Laurel Fisher
20:33.0Garden City
18.11Camila Ferguson
20:38.6 SRNew Paltz
19.11Melissa Budicini
20:40.3Ridgefield
20.12Serina Hughes
20:45.4 PRMahopac
21.10Sarah Marvin
20:52.3Pawling
22.8Mika Andrews
21:01.7 SRDobbs Ferry
23.11Morgan Mendrzycki
21:12.0 SRWarwick Valley
24.11Caroline O'Brien
21:14.5 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
25.11Kiera Sheridan
21:19.3 SRMahopac
26.11Darby Ginley
21:23.8 SRWarwick Valley
27.12Samantha Gisonni
21:25.7 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
28.10Erin Dillman
21:27.6John Jay (East Fishk...
29.8Anabelle Sheely
21:28.3Dobbs Ferry
30.10Aisling Dineen
21:29.7 PRWarwick Valley
31.10Clare McNerny
21:35.5 SRCarmel
32.10Hannah Fleming
21:35.8Ridgefield
33.12Maddie Dery
21:37.2 PRMahopac
34.11Gabrielle Trimlett
21:40.9 PRWarwick Valley
35.10Caroline Ferri
21:45.9Garden City
36.11Kana Kihara
21:50.3Dobbs Ferry
37.12Suzie Henderson
21:50.4 PRJames I O'Neill
38.12Sarah Guillaume
21:52.4Ridgefield
39.12Molly Weeks
21:52.6Ridgefield
40.9Caroline Pennacchio
21:52.7Briarcliff
41.11Nicole Feibelman
22:03.8 PRScarsdale
42.10Sophie Espinosa
22:07.7Pawling
43.9Elizabeth Wilson
22:08.8Ramapo
44.12Josley DeLosSantos
22:10.4 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
45.10Kelly Ryder
22:13.7 SRCarmel
46.11Amanda Forrester
22:18.1 SRPort Jervis
47.11sarah Rubino
22:18.4Garden City
48.10Sasha Clarick
22:19.1 SRDobbs Ferry
49.11Amber Wendler
22:25.4Mahopac
50.12Lauren McNamara
22:26.8Pawling
51.12Margo Poundstone
22:32.2 PRRidgefield
52.11Danielle Heymach
22:33.6Pawling
53.12Christina Hebner
22:35.7 SRScarsdale
54.12Amanda Pecorella
22:40.1 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
55.10Katherine Horn
22:40.2 PRScarsdale
56.12Sarah Mannion
22:42.8 SRPort Jervis
57.12Megan Wesley
22:43.7 PRPawling
58.12Zoe Blumenthal
22:46.0 PRScarsdale
59.7Heather Winnie
22:49.0Haldane Central
60.12Gisele Trivino
22:49.2New Paltz
61.11Rachel Conklin
23:01.7Haldane Central
62.9Josephine Weidner
23:04.6Dobbs Ferry
63.11Julie Allen
23:09.9S.S. Seward
64.11Kate Winchell
23:13.0Mahopac
65.12Kelsey Waters
23:16.3 SRJames I O'Neill
66.10Natalie Tyce
23:19.2 PRJames I O'Neill
67.10Blake Elwood
23:20.7 SRBriarcliff
68.10Kristen Stec
23:21.3 SRCarmel
69.11Kim Oppenheim
23:27.3 SRWestwood Regional Sr
70.12Chloe Wang
23:29.2 SRDobbs Ferry
71.11Emilie McLaughlin
23:38.0 SRWestwood Regional Sr
72.12Isabel Villanueva
23:43.3 PRDobbs Ferry
73.12Emilie Procario
23:46.9Haldane Central
74.9Mikaella Verblaaw
23:49.7S.S. Seward
75.11Jackie Hochheiser
23:50.2 SRGarden City
76.10Kelly McCauley
23:53.2Ramapo
77.10Samantha Ricketts
23:54.6Haldane Central
78.11Corinne Haber
24:00.4Great Neck North
79.11Veronica Dickson
24:08.9 SRScarsdale
80.11Melinda Garcia
24:09.0 SRScarsdale
81.11Tillie O'Reilly
24:27.7Mahopac
82.12Lindse Dombrowski
24:29.4Ramapo
83.8Jessica Davis
24:33.8 PREldred Central
84.10Yael Harooni
24:46.0Great Neck North
85.12Anna Coffey
24:50.9Ramapo
86.9Kaylee Kobylaski
24:54.5 PRS.S. Seward
87.12Selena Hudak
24:56.2 SREldred Central
88.11Danielle Schmaiz
25:31.6New Paltz
89.12Victoria Hanna
25:34.0 SRWestwood Regional Sr
90.12Lauren Fiorica
25:39.7Westwood Regional Sr
91.11Ayelet Abitbul
25:42.8Great Neck North
92.12Brittany Lux
25:43.2Great Neck North
93.11Alesia Passaro
25:44.5Westwood Regional Sr
94.7Abbey Stowell
25:47.4Haldane Central
95.9Kara Shaughnessy
25:48.6S.S. Seward
96.9Kathryn Warren
25:56.7S.S. Seward
97.12Mimi Schmidt
26:01.0 PRJames I O'Neill
98.11Lily Bergstein
26:13.5 PRNew Paltz
99.11Kayleigh Marshall
26:15.3New Paltz
100.12Emily Beecher
27:05.6New Paltz
101.12Nicky Chacon
27:16.3Great Neck North
102.12Erika Poston
27:51.2 SREldred Central
103.11Juliet Freudman
28:02.1Great Neck North
104.9Ariana Francois
28:03.7 PRPort Jervis
105.9Sarah Malzahn
28:47.8 SREldred Central
106.10Julia Olsen
29:36.1Haldane Central
107.10Nicole Martinez
30:14.4 PRS.S. Seward
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity I

 
1.10Delia Hayes
21:01.1Bronxville
2.11Ashley Conklin
21:33.8 PRValley Central
3.11Drew Ribadeneyra
21:35.3 SRValley Central
4.9Emma Hergenrother
21:37.1 SRRidgefield
5.9Saige Sunier
21:42.7 SRBronxville
6.9Veronica Walsh
21:44.9 SRBronxville
7.10Kristin Von Ohlsen
22:05.5 PRRidgefield
8.11Becky Keinz
22:20.6 PRValley Central
9.10Anna Breton
22:31.7Suffern
10.11Georgiana Crisci
22:33.6 PRValley Central
11.9Morgan Solender
22:49.3Scarsdale
12.9Olivia Gorski
22:56.2 SRRidgefield
13.11Alexa Goldman
22:56.4Massapequa
14.10Nicole Gavilanes
22:59.3 SRTeaneck
15.10Emma Watters
23:00.9 PRBronxville
16.11Grace Naef
23:01.2 PRBronxville
17.12Marissa Diedrick
23:01.5John Jay (East Fishk...
18.9Maggie DesRosiers
23:04.4Scarsdale
19.12Claire McGonigle
23:14.7 SRBronxville
20.11Loren Lozano
23:40.1 PRValley Central
21.12Jessica Simonelli
23:54.0Massapequa
22.12Amanda Moore
23:57.5Massapequa
23.11Shaina Mahoney
23:59.1 PRRidgefield
24.10Cassandra Duitz
24:13.1Suffern
25.11Sarah Haberlack
24:16.5Massapequa
26.12Christina McGovern
24:21.8 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
27.8Janet Geary
24:23.1 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
28.11Annina Saccomano
24:26.7 PRScarsdale
29.10Sarah Sherr
24:28.1 SRScarsdale
30.11Veronica Held
24:34.7Massapequa
31.11Angela Chang
24:35.0 PRScarsdale
32.11Olivia Green
24:44.8 PRScarsdale
33.12Khaliyah Legette
24:47.3Teaneck
34.12Brittany Bennett
24:51.1 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
35.10Caroline Kristof
25:07.4 PRScarsdale
36.9Nicola Phillips
25:11.3 SRBronxville
37.10Celia Hough
25:14.1 PRValley Central
38.12Grace Vetromile
25:34.5 SRBronxville
39.11Darien Strassfield
26:09.4 PRRidgefield
40.10Lillian Whitmore
26:32.1 PRRidgefield
41.10veronica Mak
26:41.7Herricks
42.12Karla Morales
26:54.6Teaneck
43.10Monica McClane
26:54.6 PRRidgefield
44.11Carolina Leon
27:16.6 PRJames I O'Neill
45.10Devin McQuillan
27:19.4Massapequa
46.12Ellysia Martin
27:19.5 PRValley Central
47.11Julia Cotter
27:29.5 PRScarsdale
48.10Scarlett Penn-Kast
27:39.2 PRRidgefield
49.11Jamie Carroll
27:43.0 SRBronxville
50.10Natasha Ecker
27:49.5 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
51.12Emily Munson
27:55.2Massapequa
52.10Amarie Calovini
27:56.5Herricks
53.11Anna Leemputte
28:01.4 SRBronxville
54.12Christina Pelella
28:05.6 PRJames I O'Neill
55.11Nicole Gillette-Hen
28:07.2 PRTeaneck
56.12Ashley Acevedo
28:07.7 PRJames I O'Neill
57.10Saganisha Valow-Pi...
28:18.8 PRSuffern
58.11Justine Schoenbart
28:25.2Great Neck North
59.11Megan Fox
28:25.3 PRRidgefield
60.10Ashley tam
28:25.4Herricks
61.11Lauren Saperstein
28:26.9Ramapo
62.10Rachel Dominguez
28:56.4 PRHerricks
63.10Stephanie Diacovas...
29:09.6 PRHerricks
64.11Anecine Dalmeus
29:14.2 PRSuffern
65.10jessica Tan
29:21.5Herricks
66.12Julie Mintz
29:46.6 SRRamapo
67.12Kristy Gonzalez
30:00.7 PRGreat Neck North
68.11Zaynab Mossolem
30:02.0 PRHerricks
69.11Dafna Yacobian
30:05.3Great Neck North
70.10Isabel Klein
30:23.5 PRScarsdale
71.11Helen Cooperman
30:54.6 PRScarsdale
72.11Loren Walden
31:11.2 PRRamapo
73.10Allison Sugarman
31:15.3 PRScarsdale
74.11Jessie Simon
31:18.1 PRScarsdale
75.12Olivia Estes
31:31.3 PRBronxville
76.11Ana Timony
31:31.4 SRBronxville
77.11Gabby Diaz
31:50.7 PRBronxville
78.11Emily Kennedy
32:04.6 SRValley Central
79.10Sabrina Saleta
32:12.6Herricks
80.10Jessica Sun
32:15.0Herricks
81.10Nidia Tejada
32:41.3 SRTeaneck
82.11Lauren Miller
34:16.5John Jay (East Fishk...
83.11Katina Aurelian
34:40.8 PRTeaneck
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division II

Official Team Scores

1.Warwick Valley15
2.Dobbs Ferry57
3.Mahopac83
4.Goshen Central109
5.Westwood Regional Sr125
 
 
1.12Emily Jados
21:12.2 PRWarwick Valley
2.10Austen Marroquin
21:12.3 PRWarwick Valley
3.10Madeline Hoey
21:57.6 PRWarwick Valley
4.12Shannon Bauer
22:14.0 SRWarwick Valley
5.12Malley DeSanto
22:39.5 PRWarwick Valley
6.12Julie Balsamo
22:40.7 PRWarwick Valley
7.9Shannon Barker
23:09.1 PRPawling
8.10Siobhan Higgins
23:29.4 SRWarwick Valley
9.10Katherine Orlowski
23:43.1 PRWarwick Valley
10.9Samantha Mirchin
23:45.0Mahopac
11.7Joelle El Hamouche
23:49.9 SRDobbs Ferry
12.10Bridget Prial
23:53.3 SRWarwick Valley
13.8Nell Klassen
24:08.6Dobbs Ferry
14.10Maria-Paula Lastres
24:21.2Pawling
15.11Jennifer Lindstrom
24:37.2 PRWarwick Valley
16.10Grace Rotar
24:39.9 SRWarwick Valley
17.11Cara Horsfield
24:40.0 PRDobbs Ferry
18.9Lauren Duffy
24:40.6 PRMahopac
19.10Lila Walsh
24:41.5Dobbs Ferry
20.11Joli Assuma
24:44.2 PRDobbs Ferry
21.10Samantha Migneco
24:45.7 PRGoshen Central
22.12Devin Napolione
25:09.4 SRMahopac
23.12Mary Constant
25:21.6 SRDobbs Ferry
24.11Sabrina Herzing
25:38.9Westwood Regional Sr
25.8Lindsey Yue
25:41.8 SRDobbs Ferry
26.12Lauren Brandt
25:49.0 SRWarwick Valley
27.9Caroline Montera
25:57.3Mahopac
28.12Amanda Bengel
26:04.4 PRWarwick Valley
29.11Justine Park
26:17.0Westwood Regional Sr
30.10Michaela McDewell
26:28.0 PRGoshen Central
31.11Tricia Brierly
26:43.9 PRWarwick Valley
32.12Christie O'Brien
26:55.5 PRGoshen Central
33.10Haley Welshoff
27:11.3 PRGoshen Central
34.10Mackenzie Martin
27:15.5 PRWarwick Valley
35.12Christine Villamil
27:28.1 SRGoshen Central
36.10Helen Potter
27:54.8 PRWarwick Valley
37.10Carlie Flynn
28:13.6Westwood Regional Sr
38.9Ruby Bard
28:15.1New Paltz
39.9Abby Bunyea
28:17.6Mahopac
40.12Joan Climes
28:19.5 SRGoshen Central
41.10Megan Mastro
28:31.1New Paltz
42.11Mia Potthast
28:31.9 PRNew Paltz
43.10Hannah Weissman
28:39.9 SRWarwick Valley
44.10Sarah Lalumiere
28:41.1 PRWarwick Valley
45.10Olivia Salerno
29:00.3Westwood Regional Sr
46.10Tali BenDor
29:12.4 PRGoshen Central
47.12Taylor Torro
29:30.2 PRGoshen Central
48.10Amanda Fini
29:43.6 PRGoshen Central
49.11Emma Soto
29:54.1 PRWarwick Valley
50.10Danielle King
33:47.3 PRGoshen Central
51.10Daniella Gilligan
34:46.3 PRGoshen Central
52.11Allie Bilodeau
35:26.5 PRWestwood Regional Sr
53.10Casey Krauss
36:43.2 SRGoshen Central
54.10Diana Rumpf
36:43.3 PRGoshen Central
55.10Alexis Bello
38:15.9 PRGoshen Central
56.10Abby Fitzpatrick
38:20.2 PRGoshen Central
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options