Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity Division I
5,000 Meters Varsity Division II
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division I
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division II
Womens Races
5,000 Meters Varsity Division I
5,000 Meters Varsity Division II
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity I
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division II

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity Division I  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
1.12Eric Holt15:26.6 PRCarmel
2.11Kyle Levermore15:46.7 PRDon Bosco Prep
3.10Benito Muniz15:57.7 SRCarmel
4.11Michael Higgins16:09.6Don Bosco Prep
5.12Alfredo Mazzuca16:11.6 SRNew Paltz
6.12Grant Parelli16:19.0 PRWarwick Valley
7.11John Flannery16:21.9 SRBronxville
8.12Aaron Peterson16:22.4 SRWarwick Valley
9.11Hans Zanger16:24.7 SRPort Jervis
10.12Michael Flanagan16:25.3Don Bosco Prep
11.10Kobie Lane16:25.9 SRPort Jervis
12.10Dan Peterson16:27.8 SRWarwick Valley
13.11Robert Townsend16:28.6Don Bosco Prep
14.12Zachary Karas16:32.2 PRRhinebeck
15.11Jordan Burton16:36.1 PRWarwick Valley
16.12Jared Olson16:37.0 PRWarwick Valley
17.11Adam Ramos16:38.1 PRDon Bosco Prep
18.12Stephen Shine16:46.8Briarcliff
19.12Ash Dean16:49.0 PRMahopac
20.10Lorenzo Mazzuca16:49.2 SRNew Paltz
21.11Kevin Ramos16:50.3Don Bosco Prep
22.12Reed Scott16:51.4 PRSullivan West
23.10Tanner Senius16:52.1 SRWarwick Valley
24.11Jake Acito16:53.9 SRNorth Salem
25.12Cullin Burdett16:56.8 PRNorth Salem
26.11Dante Penepent16:57.0 SRRhinebeck
27.12David Busby17:00.5New Paltz
28.12James Mcquade17:08.1Carmel
29.12John Guragno17:12.2 PRValley Central
30.10Nasson Bailey17:24.7 SRPort Jervis
31.9Sean Ryan17:28.3 SRBronxville
32.10Anthony Pelella17:29.7 SRJames I O'Neill
33.11Steven Branham17:30.7 SRPort Jervis
34.11Austin Trainor17:31.0 SRPort Jervis
35.8Collin Beasor17:32.7 PRRhinebeck
36.11Jack Costello17:33.2Don Bosco Prep
37.11Cyd Scott17:34.0Carmel
38.11Mackenzye Leroy17:34.6Port Jervis
39.10Joseph Prunty17:42.2 SRFordham Prep
40.11Sean Halligan17:45.4 SRWarwick Valley
41.11Jonathan Calvello17:45.8 PRFordham Prep
42.12Brian Solander17:46.5 PRScarsdale
43.10Connor Dougherty17:46.6John Jay (East Fishk...
44.11Aaron Finch17:47.2 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
45.11Max Maude17:48.3 SRScarsdale
46.12Cormac Rada17:50.4Oratory Prep
47.10Michael Dugan17:51.4 PRFordham Prep
48.12Matthew Sisk17:53.9Oratory Prep
49.11Otto Neiler17:54.1Rhinebeck
50.11Troy Dean17:57.2John Jay (East Fishk...
51.10Chris Cassano18:01.5 PRRhinebeck
52.11John Fullam18:01.8New Paltz
53.10Michael Miano18:08.9 SRFordham Prep
54.12David Christie18:10.4 PRNorth Salem
55.10Pete Groen18:10.6 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
56.12Farris Ramada18:10.9 PRMahopac
57.11Tal Schwartz18:11.4New Paltz
58.11Josh Klein18:14.7 PRScarsdale
59.12Kevin Zellers18:14.8Ramapo
60.11Tyler Dezago18:17.3Rhinebeck
61.12Christopher Angelo18:27.7 PRFordham Prep
62.10Sawyer Maher18:29.6Carmel
63.10Kyle McCloskey18:33.1John Jay (East Fishk...
64.11Yohance Basdeo18:33.8Valley Stream South
65.9Andrew Vita18:35.5Oratory Prep
66.11Sean O'Gara18:36.9Mahopac
67.10Ian Wax18:38.1 SRBriarcliff
68.12Alex McDonald18:38.4Oratory Prep
69.10Brandon Zapotoski18:39.8 SRNew Paltz
70.10Jacob Ryan18:41.5 PRBriarcliff
71.11Nick Chan18:43.1 SRScarsdale
72.12Thomas Arlotta18:45.2 PRFordham Prep
73.11Stephen Winston18:47.8 PRNorth Salem
74.10Kyle Nameth18:49.5John Jay (East Fishk...
75.9Joe Dougherty18:50.4 SRBronxville
76.10Frankie Birmingham18:52.4 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
77.12Billy Messemer18:55.2 PRNorth Salem
78.12Mac Hutchison18:55.6Oratory Prep
79.11Kevin McCarthy19:01.4Oratory Prep
80.11Jacob Sweet19:02.2Carmel
81.11Sam O'Driscoll19:03.8 SRFordham Prep
82.10Marco Paternoster19:04.5 SRScarsdale
83.11Sean Devey19:06.7 PRNorth Salem
84.9David Powers19:10.4Eldred Central
85.11Owen Hayes19:12.6 SRBronxville
86.9Troy Zanger19:13.3Port Jervis
87.12Patrick Michon19:17.1 PRJames I O'Neill
88.12Jake Stam19:18.5Mahopac
89.10Eric Lawson19:24.2New Paltz
90.12Michael Alvarez19:32.4Valley Stream South
91.10Evan Suzman19:32.7 SRScarsdale
92.12Robert Browne19:34.0Oratory Prep
93.12Sam Cohen19:46.7 PRBriarcliff
94.9Thomas Caruso19:49.6Mahopac
95.11Josh Burton19:53.9 SRBronxville
96.10John Duffy19:54.2Mahopac
97.11Brandon Green19:54.5Valley Stream South
98.10Spencer Jones19:55.4Scarsdale
99.12Scott Zellers20:02.0Ramapo
100.12Eric Haberli20:06.7 SRSullivan West
101.12Pierre Sean20:12.6 PRGreat Neck North
102.10Michael Terilli20:15.9Briarcliff
103.11Kevin Maas20:17.0 SREldred Central
104.12Micky Jacobsen20:18.0North Salem
105.11Stephen Walsh20:35.7Bronxville
106.11Kyle Creamer20:43.8Ramapo
107.10Matt Leskanic20:45.7 PREldred Central
108.11Ivan Pizarro20:54.2 SRValley Central
109.11Joseph Pennacchio20:56.5Briarcliff
110.11Ariel Kadouri21:02.6Great Neck North
111.12Joe Schmidt21:03.1 PRJames I O'Neill
112.11Chris Scott,21:13.1 SRSullivan West
113.10Chris Angelidis21:22.2Great Neck North
114.10Lukas Mahler21:25.0Ramapo
115.10JD Corcillo21:31.0 PRSullivan West
116.12Jacob Levine21:33.9Briarcliff
117.10Bobby O'Leary21:46.6 PRValley Central
118.11Gage Callahan22:00.7 PRJames I O'Neill
119.11Ned Kister22:01.7 SRBronxville
120.10Dale Mercado22:18.8 SRSullivan West
121.11George Swatek22:33.6Ramapo
122.10Aaron Maraday22:37.7 SRValley Central
123.11Richard Feder22:38.7Great Neck North
124.12Dakota Raponi22:41.1 PRFallsburg
125.10Hanover Daniel22:48.3Great Neck North
126.11Jake Musick22:53.2 PRJames I O'Neill
127.11Alex Semendinger23:06.7 SRRamapo
128.12Brandon Gipson23:16.9 SRCarmel
129.11Martinez Brandon23:16.9 SRValley Central
130.12Azam Ahmed23:18.4 PRValley Stream South
131.10Jack Rajylevski23:33.2 SRSullivan West
132.10Colarte Gonzalo23:41.6 PRValley Stream South
133.11Jon McCormack23:41.6Rhinebeck
134.12Connor Elsaesser24:03.7 SRRamapo
135.9Chen August24:05.5Great Neck North
136.11Tadeusz Loarca24:25.7 PRFallsburg
137.9Ian mcBeath24:42.2 PRSullivan West
138.12Ernest Ramirez24:44.7 PRFallsburg
139.10Jordan Laguio24:56.1 PRFallsburg
140.9Josh Hazelnis25:05.2 PRFallsburg
141.12Billie Gardner27:17.0 PRFallsburg
142.11Daniel Palacio27:40.1Valley Stream South
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity Division II  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
1.12Chris Hatler15:48.0 PRPope John XXIII
2.11Brian Cook15:49.0 SRPearl River
3.11Scott Meehan16:11.9 SRPope John XXIII
4.12Rufus Wareham16:25.0Mount Academy
5.12Peter Spinks16:37.7Pope John XXIII
6.12Leroy Meier16:40.8Mount Academy
7.12Matthew Jorgensen16:43.0Pawling
8.12Brian Edsall16:43.1 PRPearl River
9.11Michael Campbell16:56.1 SRPope John XXIII
10.10Baird Keith16:59.1Mount Academy
11.12Brandon Capo-Roth17:03.0 PRPawling
12.10Grant Sheely17:04.4 SRDobbs Ferry
13.11Tim McGovern17:06.7 SRPope John XXIII
14.11Kevin Langone17:09.5Pawling
15.12Dwayne Thomson17:12.9Mount Academy
16.11Tim Boston17:22.5Suffern
17.12Gabe DaSilva17:25.3Herricks
18.12Kevin Good17:26.2 PRPope John XXIII
19.12Connor Gulick17:27.0 PRSuffern
20.12Dylan Eldred17:30.7Monroe-Woodbury
21.11Brandon Ilie17:31.2Pearl River
22.11Nelson Fernandez17:43.6 SRS.S. Seward
23.12Bobby Galante17:45.1Pope John XXIII
24.11Joe Klein17:47.9 SRMonticello
25.11Stephen Cho17:50.1 SRSuffern
26.11Mikey Slattery17:51.2Pawling
27.11Sylvester Delvillar17:52.1Teaneck
28.11John Hughes17:53.1 SRHaldane Central
29.12Patrick Rooney17:59.9 PRMonroe-Woodbury
30.12Derick Kowalczyk18:04.9Pawling
31.11Jordan Arnold18:06.0 SRMount Academy
32.11Kyle Smyth18:08.3 PRPearl River
33.12Lloyd Keiderling18:10.6Mount Academy
34.10Diego Santory18:13.7Suffern
35.12Brian Lau18:13.8Teaneck
36.11Paul Antonick18:14.8Westwood Regional Sr
37.10Domenic Fortino18:17.7 SRPearl River
38.11Avery McLocklin18:17.8 PRElwood-John H Glenn
39.10Noah Osterhus18:17.9Westwood Regional Sr
40.10Ryan Dritschel18:19.1Westwood Regional Sr
41.12Nick Sullivan18:20.7 PRGoshen Central
42.10Sean Mahoney18:21.0 SRPearl River
43.9Pat Hennelly18:23.2 SRSuffern
44.12Allan Bowen18:26.4Suffern
45.11Devin Boyko18:26.8 SRPearl River
46.12Dylan Smith18:29.7Pawling
47.12Brian Falkena18:29.7Chapel Field Christian
48.11Damien Rimes18:31.7 SRMount Academy
49.12Stephen Lau18:34.2Teaneck
50.12Amin Tmimi18:34.7 PRMonroe-Woodbury
51.12Alexander Sanso18:38.6Monroe-Woodbury
52.12Stephen Sussmann18:39.0Monroe-Woodbury
53.9Theo Henderson18:41.3Haldane Central
54.11Yusuf Kapadia18:42.6 PRDobbs Ferry
55.12Stephen O'Shea18:47.4Monroe-Woodbury
56.11Mohamed Yousif19:00.6Teaneck
57.12Andrew Farrell19:09.2Herricks
58.12Kevin Collins19:18.0Elwood-John H Glenn
59.12Kevin Rudy19:18.7 PRGoshen Central
60.12Eric Biedermann19:20.5 PRPutnam Valley
61.8Brenden McCaully19:24.2Herricks
62.12Ricky Valentine19:26.7Haldane Central
63.12Jimmy Lewis19:26.7Westwood Regional Sr
64.10Kyle Florio19:31.9Westwood Regional Sr
65.12Kyle Kelvas19:35.0Putnam Valley
66.12Ryan Butler19:36.0 PRElwood-John H Glenn
67.8Calvin Sheely19:38.2 SRDobbs Ferry
68.11Steven Casement19:38.5Haldane Central
69.11Andrew Katz19:41.4Elwood-John H Glenn
70.11Dan Kheninsen19:47.8Suffern
71.11Nick Carbonara19:52.1S.S. Seward
72.12Sean Peters19:59.6 PRS.S. Seward
73.10Mike Florkowski20:02.7 PRGoshen Central
74.11Saif Jamal20:05.1Teaneck
75.10Nicholas Fini20:09.5Monroe-Woodbury
76.10Erik Hawkins20:10.8 SRGoshen Central
77.11Nick D'Antonion20:13.5 PRHaldane Central
78.12Nicholas Schroeder20:14.3Westwood Regional Sr
79.11Tyler Koch20:16.3 PRGoshen Central
80.10Quentin Hardy20:19.0 SRElwood-John H Glenn
81.11Daniel Cooke20:19.2 PRElwood-John H Glenn
82.11Terry Taylor20:21.1Dobbs Ferry
83.11Umoja Robinson20:26.3Teaneck
84.10Scott LaMarca20:27.7 PRHerricks
85.11Thomas Dapp20:28.6 SRLiberty Central
86.10Belal Taher20:29.0 PRHerricks
87.12James Shih20:29.9 PRGoshen Central
88.11Zack Adams20:37.4 PRS.S. Seward
89.12Luke Lyons20:42.9 SRWestwood Regional Sr
90.10Jakob Howell20:44.8Haldane Central
91.12Kevin Tompkins20:45.6 PRPutnam Valley
92.10Matthew Liscia20:47.1Putnam Valley
93.12Chris Maroldi20:49.0 PRMonticello
94.11Faraz Iqbal20:59.2 SRTeaneck
95.11Harlan Grossman21:03.4 PRElwood-John H Glenn
96.11Brandon Rucker21:04.0Haldane Central
97.11Evan Taggart21:20.0 PRLivingston Manor Cen...
98.11Robert Laregina21:25.4Putnam Valley
99.11Yoshitaka Abe21:33.0 SRPutnam Valley
100.11Jackson Krebs21:34.8 SRLiberty Central
101.12Ty Torregrosa21:39.0Putnam Valley
102.10John Codi21:40.0 SRS.S. Seward
103.12Andrew Mach21:46.4Herricks
104.11Peter Clifford21:48.7 PRGoshen Central
105.11Beau Ressa21:51.1S.S. Seward
106.9Kieran Cavanagh21:52.1 SRMonticello
107.11Brandon Law21:57.0 PRLiberty Central
108.12Keith Hickey22:08.3Dobbs Ferry
109.11Adel Elkosh22:21.3Herricks
110.12Esquire Soto22:23.5 PRS.S. Seward
111.11Jonathon Nilsen23:07.9 SRLiberty Central
112.10David O'Roarke24:32.8 SRMonticello
113.11Dimetrius Miranda27:33.1 PRLivingston Manor Cen...
114.12Sean Mock28:52.1 PRLivingston Manor Cen...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division I  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
1.10Nick Whittle16:38.2 PRGoshen Central
2.11Schan Lartigue17:08.4Don Bosco Prep
3.10Bobby Gonzalez17:21.8Don Bosco Prep
4.10Derek DiBama17:36.4 PRWarwick Valley
5.11Michael Palotta17:42.8Don Bosco Prep
6.12Mike Fox17:45.0 SRWarwick Valley
7.11Charles Rabolli17:53.6Don Bosco Prep
8.9Brennan Farrell17:56.5 SRPawling
9.10Zack Weland17:57.1 SRDon Bosco Prep
10.12Anthony Delzotto17:57.2 PRDon Bosco Prep
11.11Todd Uckermark17:58.6 SRWarwick Valley
12.9Wareham Baxter17:59.1Mount Academy
13.12Chris Heinz18:10.0 PRDon Bosco Prep
14.12Michael Gaffey18:12.3 PRDon Bosco Prep
15.11Randy Mow18:14.9Mount Academy
16.12Alexander Mikelis18:18.7 PRDon Bosco Prep
17.10Collin Maggiolo18:19.7 PRWarwick Valley
18.10Conor Riggs18:20.2 PRPearl River
19.10Joe Nafash18:23.1 SRWarwick Valley
20.10Mommsen Sidney18:38.5 SRMount Academy
21.9Martin Kurtz18:39.6Mount Academy
22.10Christian Yorks18:40.5 SRWarwick Valley
23.12Joe Delaunay18:43.7 SRWarwick Valley
24.10Kipphut Jeremy18:58.5Mount Academy
25.10Blough James18:59.7 SRMount Academy
26.11Tom Reilly19:01.1 SRWarwick Valley
27.11Arthur Ronne19:03.0 PRWarwick Valley
28.12Ryan Stirt19:05.9 PRWarwick Valley
29.9Taylor Kurtz19:06.6 SRMount Academy
30.10Conor Lenahan19:07.4Don Bosco Prep
31.10Chris Puntasecca19:10.0 SRDon Bosco Prep
32.11Luke Hands19:11.3 SRMahopac
33.12Daniel Ketterer19:11.8 PRNorth Salem
34.12Kevin McGeever19:15.4 SRPearl River
35.11Tim Alcide19:21.3Don Bosco Prep
36.9Lucas Reilly19:24.5Port Jervis
37.11Liam Higgins19:25.9 PRPearl River
38.11Henry O'Connor19:27.7Pawling
39.10C.J. Emerson19:31.9 PRJames I O'Neill
40.12Daniel Mohunal19:32.3 PRSuffern
41.11Anthony DePinho19:35.0Don Bosco Prep
42.10Donovan Tucker19:36.4Don Bosco Prep
43.10Jeremy Soloman19:36.6Suffern
44.11Kyle O'Neill19:36.6 SRPearl River
45.12John Brunner19:37.4Don Bosco Prep
46.10Josh Field19:38.7 PRWarwick Valley
47.10Christian Carstensen19:40.3 SRPearl River
48.10Peter Grosso19:42.3 PRWarwick Valley
49.12Derek Mohunlal19:44.2 PRSuffern
50.11Aric Sethre19:44.6 PRWarwick Valley
51.11Eric Barron19:45.6 PRWarwick Valley
52.12Evan Moore19:46.3 SRWarwick Valley
53.10Ryan Huo19:50.1 SRScarsdale
54.10Jonas Kim19:51.2 PRWarwick Valley
55.10Jacob Coburn19:53.4Scarsdale
56.11Cameron Brown19:56.6 SRTeaneck
57.10James Dowd19:58.4Suffern
58.12Alec Miller20:00.8 SRWarwick Valley
59.11Alexander Johnson20:01.5 PRScarsdale
60.11Connor Davis20:02.2 SRWarwick Valley
61.10Connor Foy20:03.1 PRPawling
62.11Gary Healy20:06.2 SRPearl River
63.10Kieran Lee20:09.4 PRPearl River
64.10William Bozian20:10.5Don Bosco Prep
65.10Kyle Crozier20:11.0 PRWarwick Valley
66.11Nick Gucciardo20:11.8 PRPearl River
67.10Jeff Cohen20:12.7Mahopac
68.11Greg Keiderling20:13.9 PRMount Academy
69.10John Kunzweiller20:17.4 PRWarwick Valley
70.10Stephen Colodner20:18.1 PRPearl River
71.10Matt Leanza20:21.8Suffern
72.12Joe Pereira20:26.9Suffern
73.10Jarrett Rooney20:27.5 PRMahopac
74.10Liam Herbstritt20:27.6North Salem
75.11Luis Ruiz20:33.5Suffern
76.10Matt Greenlaw20:34.5 PRWarwick Valley
77.11Andrew Cukierwar20:35.0 PRScarsdale
78.12Troy Mauriello20:36.5Suffern
79.10Takanori Okkotsu20:39.4Dobbs Ferry
80.9Rocco Palmero20:39.6 PRScarsdale
81.10Sean Meyer20:40.7 SRSuffern
82.9Kyle Wipf20:42.4 PRMount Academy
83.9James Cotter20:42.5 SRScarsdale
84.12Tyler Cottrell20:45.6Briarcliff
85.11Andrew Furgiuele20:48.3Mahopac
86.10George Argyros20:49.1 SRDobbs Ferry
87.12Chris McKiever20:51.0Suffern
88.11David Zimmerman20:54.6 PRMount Academy
89.10Luis Santory21:02.8Suffern
90.10Andrew Fotino21:04.1 PRWarwick Valley
91.9Christian Flynn21:11.5 PRDobbs Ferry
92.10Ryan Shea21:13.1Mahopac
93.12Matthew Montgomery21:13.7 PRMahopac
94.11Brian Giacchetto21:16.9 SRNorth Salem
95.12Austin Lachance21:18.3 PRJames I O'Neill
96.10Craig Browning21:19.6Mahopac
97.10Dylan Prendergast21:20.3North Salem
98.11Ryan O'Connor21:21.1 PRPearl River
99.9Michael Martin21:23.1 SRPort Jervis
100.10Zachary Martin21:24.1 SRScarsdale
101.12Justin Farr21:30.2 PRGoshen Central
102.10Brendan Byrne21:32.0 SRGoshen Central
103.10Zachary Dodd21:34.4Ramapo
104.11Casey Burley21:36.2 PRWarwick Valley
105.10Conner Haller21:36.7 SRGoshen Central
106.11Chris Lissner21:38.0 PRPort Jervis
107.11Chris Keenan21:47.9Briarcliff
108.10Luke Accetta21:52.0 SRPearl River
109.12Jaren Harrison22:05.2 PRWestwood Regional Sr
110.10Patrick Passaro22:05.6 PRWestwood Regional Sr
111.10Robert Castriota22:13.8 PRMahopac
112.11Ryan Garcia22:14.6 PRMahopac
113.9Charlie Musoff22:15.2 SRScarsdale
114.11Danny Fraad22:18.6Pawling
115.10Jesse Chain22:19.6 SRGoshen Central
116.11Steven Lewis22:22.6 SRScarsdale
117.11Chris Woloshyn22:29.7North Salem
118.9Andrew Zemski22:30.6Port Jervis
119.10Ryan Maloney22:32.4 SRMahopac
120.11Romareo Anderson22:32.4 SRTeaneck
121.10Stephen Kovari22:32.6 PRScarsdale
122.10Ryan Applequist22:33.3 PRWarwick Valley
123.10Emory Nager22:34.0North Salem
124.11Andrew Woolf22:37.4 PRScarsdale
125.12Stephen Sanchez22:38.6 PRTeaneck
126.10Cole DiNome22:42.6Briarcliff
127.11Rajiv Kachappilly22:48.2Briarcliff
128.9Josiah Waldner22:53.7 PRMount Academy
129.11Aiden Cunningham23:00.4 PRHerricks
130.10Austin Strauss23:05.6 SRRamapo
131.11Brett Ilie23:06.9 PRPearl River
132.12George Corde23:16.5North Salem
133.12Ben Sterne23:19.5Dobbs Ferry
134.11Austin Crossley23:20.6 PRGoshen Central
135.10Alex Scordato23:21.8 SRRamapo
136.10Thomas Brady23:25.0 SRScarsdale
137.12Gary Lu23:32.6 PRDobbs Ferry
138.11Harry Rogers23:33.4 SRMahopac
139.11James Kelly23:35.3Mahopac
140.12Damien Hobday23:40.9Herricks
141.11Brennan Dinsmore23:41.0 PRGoshen Central
142.9Jon Patzan23:42.5 PRPort Jervis
143.11Sam Lidsky23:47.1 SRNorth Salem
144.11Marc York23:51.2 SRScarsdale
145.10James Bruen23:51.4 PRMahopac
146.12Josh Lewis24:07.9 PRMahopac
147.12Graham Goldwyn24:09.0Briarcliff
148.10Ben Miller24:09.3 SRJames I O'Neill
149.12Dimitri Grammatiko...24:15.8Herricks
150.10Sean Wong24:16.7Herricks
151.11Charles Cerillo24:23.4 PRGoshen Central
152.11John Honigsberg24:28.9Mahopac
153.10Connor Cunningham24:31.7Herricks
154.10Dan Vellone24:36.1North Salem
155.12Sean Kelly24:38.3 PRJames I O'Neill
156.10Liam Mitchell24:40.2 PRWarwick Valley
157.10Teddy Gerstein24:40.6 PRWarwick Valley
158.10John Rich24:42.5 PRNorth Salem
159.10Christian Bondoc24:51.0 SRJames I O'Neill
160.11Justin Gibbs25:12.5 SRTeaneck
161.12Patrick Flores25:18.0 PRTeaneck
162.10Tyler Long25:21.8Mahopac
163.11Ryuma Sakakibara25:36.1 PRHerricks
164.10Tyler Moti25:42.4Herricks
165.9Brandon Sabino26:00.4 SRNorth Salem
166.11Lewis Gottlieb26:01.7 SRScarsdale
167.10Jordan Miller26:03.3 PRScarsdale
168.10Tim Borin26:13.9 SRGoshen Central
169.11Mark Sanders26:14.5 SRRamapo
170.12Ben Dyleuth26:30.3 PRJames I O'Neill
171.10Ishan Tewari26:37.6Briarcliff
172.10Michael Jones27:00.9Briarcliff
173.10Ansh Hirani27:04.6 PRHerricks
174.10Collin Mitchell27:12.1 PRWarwick Valley
175.11Thomas Owen27:29.5 PRGoshen Central
176.11Michael Kim28:19.9 SRScarsdale
177.11John Crawford28:26.0 PRJames I O'Neill
178.12Jibin Manimala29:09.4 SRBriarcliff
179.11Ori Zaff29:29.7 SRScarsdale
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division II  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
1.10Chris Drace17:29.4 SRPope John XXIII
2.10Jon Buck17:53.5 SRPope John XXIII
3.10Stephen Skydel18:19.7 SRPope John XXIII
4.11Sean Cobo18:35.8 SRPope John XXIII
5.10Brandon Nebiker18:42.6Monroe-Woodbury
6.10Henry Monaco18:51.5Oratory Prep
7.10Brendan Mairs18:53.1Oratory Prep
8.12Ian Burdzy18:57.5 PRPope John XXIII
9.10Aidan Gaffney19:15.3Monroe-Woodbury
10.12Christian Kuntz19:17.3 PRFordham Prep
11.10Paul McGovern19:20.7 PRFordham Prep
12.12George Hershey19:23.3 PRFordham Prep
13.12Kieran Brown19:34.7 PRMonroe-Woodbury
14.11Kevin Hipsman19:41.2 PRMonroe-Woodbury
15.11Paul Bisconti19:44.3Monroe-Woodbury
16.10james Boyd19:47.0 SRNew Paltz
17.12Stephen Molaro19:50.4Monroe-Woodbury
18.10Anthony Criscione19:51.4 SRFordham Prep
19.10Eamon Coughlin19:56.6 PRFordham Prep
20.11Chris Pope19:58.7 SROratory Prep
21.10Paul Moyer19:59.3Oratory Prep
22.10Gianna Rodriguez19:59.6Monroe-Woodbury
23.10Tyler Morton20:02.8Monroe-Woodbury
24.12Bradley Morton20:08.7Monroe-Woodbury
25.10Matt Procopio20:08.8John Jay (East Fishk...
26.10Jack Skinner20:08.8Oratory Prep
27.10McCleod Abbott20:18.8 PRBronxville
28.12Matthew Monroe20:20.0Oratory Prep
29.9Mafuse Solomon20:32.0 PRS.S. Seward
30.9John Kolassa20:32.6Oratory Prep
31.11Greg Schilling20:35.1 SRFordham Prep
32.12Dylan O'Donnell20:39.2John Jay (East Fishk...
33.12Andrew DePoortere20:40.0Oratory Prep
34.11Luke Cleary20:40.6Haldane Central
35.9Tim Hartnett20:41.3Oratory Prep
36.9David Rotando20:41.8Haldane Central
37.11Jack Dougherty20:44.5Bronxville
38.10Nicholas Natale20:48.3 SRFordham Prep
39.10Joseph Mahachek20:49.1 PRMonroe-Woodbury
40.12Steve O'Connor20:52.3 PRElwood-John H Glenn
41.11Brandon Pascale20:55.3Monroe-Woodbury
42.10Matthew Hemsley20:55.4 SRFordham Prep
43.12John Sullivan20:56.2 PRFordham Prep
44.10Kyle Guzman20:56.6 PRFordham Prep
45.11Andrew Jennings20:59.2 PRFordham Prep
46.10Robert Levine21:02.8 SRFordham Prep
47.12Daniel Hazelton21:09.5New Paltz
48.11Christopher D'Amico21:12.4 PRElwood-John H Glenn
49.11Daniel Talbert21:13.6 SRNew Paltz
50.10Richie Berger21:20.3 SRNew Paltz
51.10Ryan Maiorano21:20.5John Jay (East Fishk...
52.11MJ Benenati21:22.5New Paltz
53.10Andrew Lynch21:27.3Oratory Prep
54.10Emile Kuyl21:29.4New Paltz
55.11Thomas Mitsch21:31.9Oratory Prep
56.12Daniel McCarthy21:34.5 PRFordham Prep
57.10Dillon Taggart21:38.2 PRLivingston Manor Cen...
58.12Nick Zapotoski21:38.4New Paltz
59.12Thomas Harrison21:40.9 SRBronxville
60.10Adam Berlinghoff21:43.9John Jay (East Fishk...
61.10Connor Neilson21:44.8 PRMonroe-Woodbury
62.12Tom Hughes21:45.5 PROratory Prep
63.12Will Tarry21:47.5 PRBronxville
64.11John Badlato21:50.5Elwood-John H Glenn
65.11Nick Procopio21:50.6 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
66.12Micheal Gallagher21:53.9 PRFordham Prep
67.12Christian Roodal21:54.7 PRFordham Prep
68.11Matthew Kukowski21:57.5 PRFordham Prep
69.10Asher Collins22:00.0 PRFordham Prep
70.12Eric O'Connor22:00.3Elwood-John H Glenn
71.10Andrew Coder22:00.9Oratory Prep
72.12Connor Lynch22:02.8John Jay (East Fishk...
73.12Maris Howell22:03.4Haldane Central
74.10Patrick Coughlin22:05.8 PRFordham Prep
75.9David Jeffers22:07.0S.S. Seward
76.10Louis Navarro22:07.7New Paltz
77.11Alex Rescigno22:09.9 PRFordham Prep
78.9Brendan Lawlor22:11.6Oratory Prep
79.10Aaron Naphor22:12.0 SRPope John XXIII
80.10Tom Priest22:12.5 PRElwood-John H Glenn
81.11Franklin Newton22:13.2 SRFordham Prep
82.10Carl Crabb22:18.2 PRPope John XXIII
83.10Nicholas Duffner22:22.4Monroe-Woodbury
84.11Sebbi Morales22:27.0 SRElwood-John H Glenn
85.10James O'Connell22:30.9 PRElwood-John H Glenn
86.10Jesse Hong22:35.5Elwood-John H Glenn
87.10Kevin Kawecki22:37.5Elwood-John H Glenn
88.10Bryant Gowan22:39.4 PRFordham Prep
89.10Michael Legare22:44.1John Jay (East Fishk...
90.11Dave Hamel22:47.8Haldane Central
91.10Liam Curtin22:52.9 PRFordham Prep
92.9Daniel Conlon22:54.7 PRMonroe-Woodbury
93.10Kevin Sohr22:56.6 PRFordham Prep
94.10Joe Nicotra23:03.3 PRFordham Prep
95.12Devin Cronin23:04.8Putnam Valley
96.10John Fletcher23:04.9Elwood-John H Glenn
97.10Max Beachak23:06.6Haldane Central
98.9Andrew Budisak23:13.3Oratory Prep
99.10Zachary Faber Mannin23:14.2Putnam Valley
100.12Danny Fink23:20.3 PRFordham Prep
101.11Sean Reiter23:27.2Elwood-John H Glenn
102.10Phillip Worster23:36.3Oratory Prep
103.12Mitch Lulkin23:43.5 PRS.S. Seward
104.9Louis Balascio23:44.5S.S. Seward
105.10Michael Gigante23:51.9 PRFordham Prep
106.10Steve Matus23:53.1New Paltz
107.12Dylan Wynne23:56.8 PRPope John XXIII
108.12Kiran Kilantri23:58.7Haldane Central
109.10Sam Bonder24:06.2S.S. Seward
110.12Nicholas Manson24:06.6Monroe-Woodbury
111.9Nolan Shea24:06.8Haldane Central
112.10Kevin Torres24:12.1 PRMonroe-Woodbury
113.9Russ McIlwain24:14.3Oratory Prep
114.9Patrick James24:16.1Oratory Prep
115.10Steven Cannillo24:17.1 SRS.S. Seward
116.10Elijah Wagner24:19.7Oratory Prep
117.12Angelo Dellicarpini24:23.5 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
118.9Josh Reyes24:24.1S.S. Seward
119.10Mark Ng24:52.1 SRS.S. Seward
120.11Noah Kilduff24:55.3 PRFordham Prep
121.9Kyle Matirko24:56.7Oratory Prep
122.9Gorgone Leo25:13.2 SRGreat Neck North
123.10Mark Milhaven25:15.3 PRNew Paltz
124.10Thomas Rizza25:15.4New Paltz
125.11Nick Bailey25:24.1 SRS.S. Seward
126.11Stephen Bristol25:26.3John Jay (East Fishk...
127.9Ng Curwin25:53.0Great Neck North
128.10Aaron Molina25:58.5 PRFordham Prep
129.11Andy Mechalakos25:58.6Haldane Central
130.11Tim Sullivan26:06.6 SRBronxville
131.10Ahdem Sarki26:08.2 SRS.S. Seward
132.11Andrew Meier26:10.2 SRS.S. Seward
133.11Nick Burd26:13.2 PROratory Prep
134.9Yune Jee-Su26:28.6 PRGreat Neck North
135.10Anthony DeLuise26:55.5 PRS.S. Seward
136.10Kyle Banks27:22.2 PRLivingston Manor Cen...
137.12Anderson Hershey27:35.0 PRBronxville
138.10Thomas Fejes27:50.8Putnam Valley
139.11Conor O'Byrne28:40.6 PRGreat Neck North
140.10Kenneth DelCastillo29:12.0 PRFordham Prep
141.11John Feerick30:20.3 PRFordham Prep
142.10Danny Palaj30:49.3 PRS.S. Seward
143.11Aaron Culotta35:25.1Haldane Central
144.12Attila Grandos37:40.0 PRBronxville
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity Division I  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
1.11Mary Cain17:59.8 SRBronxville
2.12Holly Cavalluzzo18:23.0 SRValley Central
3.10Kate Zendell19:13.4Suffern
4.11Emilie Hoffer19:44.4 SRBronxville
5.8Kristin Ryan19:46.3 PRBronxville
6.8Rachel Ludwikowski19:50.0Suffern
7.11Sarah Hardie19:51.5 SRElwood-John H Glenn
8.11Morgan Nobels19:52.2 PRBronxville
9.11Kristen Borriello19:57.9 SRValley Central
10.12Taryn Colon20:02.9Suffern
11.11Kara McKenna20:24.3Massapequa
12.11Argentina Chrappa20:29.7 SRBronxville
13.11Claudia Weiskittel20:31.2 SRValley Central
14.9Camryn Johnson20:31.6 SRMonticello
15.11Courtney Campbell20:46.3Bronxville
16.9Hilary Rizzo20:48.4Bronxville
17.9Sydney Johnson20:56.9 SRMonticello
18.10Christina Schneider20:59.5 SRValley Central
19.11Destiny Ribadeneyra21:08.2 SRValley Central
20.11Kelly Weiskittel21:09.3 PRValley Central
21.9Courtney Meyerer21:14.5 PRSullivan West
22.12Kaela Earruso21:16.8 SRPope John XXIII
23.11Cassie Morgan21:22.2 SRSuffern
24.10Samantha Meade21:22.3 PRValley Central
25.10Elina Breton21:30.6Suffern
26.12Heather St. Germain21:35.3Chapel Field Christian
27.10Kelsey Dutton21:40.9 SRSullivan West
28.10Brittany Fuller21:44.0 PRGoshen Central
29.10Stephanie Seedorf21:52.7Massapequa
30.12Brittany Rupp22:03.6 PRMonticello
31.11Angelica Matwiejczuk22:11.1Suffern
32.12Danielle Myers22:11.1 SRSullivan West
33.12Alana Jacaruso22:11.2Massapequa
34.10Noel O'Sullivan22:33.0Massapequa
35.11Katie Hanifin22:33.2Pope John XXIII
36.11Becky Scarpoin22:33.3 SRPope John XXIII
37.9Corrine Vanwagner22:51.9 SRSullivan West
38.11Rachel Liscia23:01.9 PRPutnam Valley
39.12Jumana Khatib23:07.8Suffern
40.11laura DaSilva23:11.7Herricks
41.12Kaitlin Bruckner23:17.0Massapequa
42.10Maggie McDermott23:32.3Chapel Field Christian
43.12Marisa Robbins23:53.6 SRGoshen Central
44.12Alexandria Gallagher24:00.0Massapequa
45.10Caleigh Loughran24:04.9 PRGoshen Central
46.12Jill Colella24:12.1 PRGoshen Central
47.11Gillian Murphy24:20.9Elwood-John H Glenn
48.8Jillian McEneaney24:24.0 SRMonticello
49.11Alexa Kluepfel24:37.2Elwood-John H Glenn
50.11Kristina Dolan24:44.6Herricks
51.10Avital Benyamini24:52.3 PRHerricks
52.12Julia Buckley25:00.3 SRHerricks
53.12Stephanie Heisler25:12.2 SRLiberty Central
54.12Christina Stamos25:14.7 PRGoshen Central
55.11Alyssa Garcia25:15.6 PRGoshen Central
56.12Marah Jolibois25:22.8Valley Stream South
57.12Heather Koennecke25:36.4 SRGoshen Central
58.11Rebecca Dominguez25:49.0 PRHerricks
59.12Destiny Thompson25:57.1Valley Stream South
60.10Angelica Tsoumpari...25:59.0Herricks
61.12Jaclyn Andracchi26:26.1 PRValley Stream South
62.11Marissa Moszczyc26:28.2Elwood-John H Glenn
63.10Lieren Dart26:35.2 PRHerricks
64.12Shiela Gallo26:52.6 PRValley Stream South
65.10Jessica Crotty27:03.7Putnam Valley
66.12Monica Wilson27:19.1 PRPope John XXIII
67.11Nicole Schumann27:25.8North Salem
68.12Valeria Fernandez27:48.5Valley Stream South
69.10Sierra Thomas28:04.4 SRLiberty Central
70.12Emma Ribaudo28:18.6North Salem
71.10Diana Bartolotta28:42.7 PRElwood-John H Glenn
72.12Audrey Malek28:47.8Putnam Valley
73.10Kimberly McArdle29:02.7 SRSullivan West
74.10Myra McConnell29:05.4 PRLiberty Central
75.11Kaitlyn Kellan29:16.8 SRLiberty Central
76.11Morgen Hall29:29.8 PRSullivan West
77.12Erin Meaney30:54.4 PRValley Stream South
78.12Katie VanDevelde31:10.4Putnam Valley
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity Division II  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
1.9Megan Reilly18:15.0 SRWarwick Valley
2.9Stephanie Gerland18:39.0 SRGarden City
3.10Jennifer Gerland19:22.0Garden City
4.12Katie Fitzgerald19:35.0 SRWarwick Valley
5.11Laura Hergenrother19:37.0Ridgefield
6.11Deanna DiLandro19:57.0Ramapo
7.10Claire Gomba20:01.8 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
8.12Samantha McCarthy20:04.2Pawling
9.12Morgan Meaney20:06.6 PRPawling
10.11Corinne Myers20:09.8Westwood Regional Sr
11.10Cameron Daddis20:16.4 PRJames I O'Neill
12.11Helen Clapp20:17.7 PRScarsdale
13.10Andrea Cortina20:20.1Carmel
14.12Hanna Cavanagh20:21.6 PRWarwick Valley
15.12Jeanne Jacullo20:26.0 PRRidgefield
16.12Abigail Paglia20:32.9 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
17.10Laurel Fisher20:33.0Garden City
18.11Camila Ferguson20:38.6 SRNew Paltz
19.11Melissa Budicini20:40.3Ridgefield
20.12Serina Hughes20:45.4 PRMahopac
21.10Sarah Marvin20:52.3Pawling
22.8Mika Andrews21:01.7 SRDobbs Ferry
23.11Morgan Mendrzycki21:12.0 SRWarwick Valley
24.11Caroline O'Brien21:14.5 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
25.11Kiera Sheridan21:19.3 SRMahopac
26.11Darby Ginley21:23.8 SRWarwick Valley
27.12Samantha Gisonni21:25.7 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
28.10Erin Dillman21:27.6John Jay (East Fishk...
29.8Anabelle Sheely21:28.3Dobbs Ferry
30.10Aisling Dineen21:29.7 PRWarwick Valley
31.10Clare McNerny21:35.5 SRCarmel
32.10Hannah Fleming21:35.8Ridgefield
33.12Maddie Dery21:37.2 PRMahopac
34.11Gabrielle Trimlett21:40.9 PRWarwick Valley
35.10Caroline Ferri21:45.9Garden City
36.11Kana Kihara21:50.3Dobbs Ferry
37.12Suzie Henderson21:50.4 PRJames I O'Neill
38.12Sarah Guillaume21:52.4Ridgefield
39.12Molly Weeks21:52.6Ridgefield
40.9Caroline Pennacchio21:52.7Briarcliff
41.11Nicole Feibelman22:03.8 PRScarsdale
42.10Sophie Espinosa22:07.7Pawling
43.9Elizabeth Wilson22:08.8Ramapo
44.12Josley DeLosSantos22:10.4 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
45.10Kelly Ryder22:13.7 SRCarmel
46.11Amanda Forrester22:18.1 SRPort Jervis
47.11sarah Rubino22:18.4Garden City
48.10Sasha Clarick22:19.1 SRDobbs Ferry
49.11Amber Wendler22:25.4Mahopac
50.12Lauren McNamara22:26.8Pawling
51.12Margo Poundstone22:32.2 PRRidgefield
52.11Danielle Heymach22:33.6Pawling
53.12Christina Hebner22:35.7 SRScarsdale
54.12Amanda Pecorella22:40.1 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
55.10Katherine Horn22:40.2 PRScarsdale
56.12Sarah Mannion22:42.8 SRPort Jervis
57.12Megan Wesley22:43.7 PRPawling
58.12Zoe Blumenthal22:46.0 PRScarsdale
59.7Heather Winnie22:49.0Haldane Central
60.12Gisele Trivino22:49.2New Paltz
61.11Rachel Conklin23:01.7Haldane Central
62.9Josephine Weidner23:04.6Dobbs Ferry
63.11Julie Allen23:09.9S.S. Seward
64.11Kate Winchell23:13.0Mahopac
65.12Kelsey Waters23:16.3 SRJames I O'Neill
66.10Natalie Tyce23:19.2 PRJames I O'Neill
67.10Blake Elwood23:20.7 SRBriarcliff
68.10Kristen Stec23:21.3 SRCarmel
69.11Kim Oppenheim23:27.3 SRWestwood Regional Sr
70.12Chloe Wang23:29.2 SRDobbs Ferry
71.11Emilie McLaughlin23:38.0 SRWestwood Regional Sr
72.12Isabel Villanueva23:43.3 PRDobbs Ferry
73.12Emilie Procario23:46.9Haldane Central
74.9Mikaella Verblaaw23:49.7S.S. Seward
75.11Jackie Hochheiser23:50.2 SRGarden City
76.10Kelly McCauley23:53.2Ramapo
77.10Samantha Ricketts23:54.6Haldane Central
78.11Corinne Haber24:00.4Great Neck North
79.11Veronica Dickson24:08.9 SRScarsdale
80.11Melinda Garcia24:09.0 SRScarsdale
81.11Tillie O'Reilly24:27.7Mahopac
82.12Lindse Dombrowski24:29.4Ramapo
83.8Jessica Davis24:33.8 PREldred Central
84.10Yael Harooni24:46.0Great Neck North
85.12Anna Coffey24:50.9Ramapo
86.9Kaylee Kobylaski24:54.5 PRS.S. Seward
87.12Selena Hudak24:56.2 SREldred Central
88.11Danielle Schmaiz25:31.6New Paltz
89.12Victoria Hanna25:34.0 SRWestwood Regional Sr
90.12Lauren Fiorica25:39.7Westwood Regional Sr
91.11Ayelet Abitbul25:42.8Great Neck North
92.12Brittany Lux25:43.2Great Neck North
93.11Alesia Passaro25:44.5Westwood Regional Sr
94.7Abbey Stowell25:47.4Haldane Central
95.9Kara Shaughnessy25:48.6S.S. Seward
96.9Kathryn Warren25:56.7S.S. Seward
97.12Mimi Schmidt26:01.0 PRJames I O'Neill
98.11Lily Bergstein26:13.5 PRNew Paltz
99.11Kayleigh Marshall26:15.3New Paltz
100.12Emily Beecher27:05.6New Paltz
101.12Nicky Chacon27:16.3Great Neck North
102.12Erika Poston27:51.2 SREldred Central
103.11Juliet Freudman28:02.1Great Neck North
104.9Ariana Francois28:03.7 PRPort Jervis
105.9Sarah Malzahn28:47.8 SREldred Central
106.10Julia Olsen29:36.1Haldane Central
107.10Nicole Martinez30:14.4 PRS.S. Seward
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity I  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
1.10Delia Hayes21:01.1Bronxville
2.11Ashley Conklin21:33.8 PRValley Central
3.11Drew Ribadeneyra21:35.3 SRValley Central
4.9Emma Hergenrother21:37.1 SRRidgefield
5.9Saige Sunier21:42.7 SRBronxville
6.9Veronica Walsh21:44.9 SRBronxville
7.10Kristin Von Ohlsen22:05.5 PRRidgefield
8.11Becky Keinz22:20.6 PRValley Central
9.10Anna Breton22:31.7Suffern
10.11Georgiana Crisci22:33.6 PRValley Central
11.9Morgan Solender22:49.3Scarsdale
12.9Olivia Gorski22:56.2 SRRidgefield
13.11Alexa Goldman22:56.4Massapequa
14.10Nicole Gavilanes22:59.3 SRTeaneck
15.10Emma Watters23:00.9 PRBronxville
16.11Grace Naef23:01.2 PRBronxville
17.12Marissa Diedrick23:01.5John Jay (East Fishk...
18.9Maggie DesRosiers23:04.4Scarsdale
19.12Claire McGonigle23:14.7 SRBronxville
20.11Loren Lozano23:40.1 PRValley Central
21.12Jessica Simonelli23:54.0Massapequa
22.12Amanda Moore23:57.5Massapequa
23.11Shaina Mahoney23:59.1 PRRidgefield
24.10Cassandra Duitz24:13.1Suffern
25.11Sarah Haberlack24:16.5Massapequa
26.12Christina McGovern24:21.8 PRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
27.8Janet Geary24:23.1 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
28.11Annina Saccomano24:26.7 PRScarsdale
29.10Sarah Sherr24:28.1 SRScarsdale
30.11Veronica Held24:34.7Massapequa
31.11Angela Chang24:35.0 PRScarsdale
32.11Olivia Green24:44.8 PRScarsdale
33.12Khaliyah Legette24:47.3Teaneck
34.12Brittany Bennett24:51.1 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
35.10Caroline Kristof25:07.4 PRScarsdale
36.9Nicola Phillips25:11.3 SRBronxville
37.10Celia Hough25:14.1 PRValley Central
38.12Grace Vetromile25:34.5 SRBronxville
39.11Darien Strassfield26:09.4 PRRidgefield
40.10Lillian Whitmore26:32.1 PRRidgefield
41.10veronica Mak26:41.7Herricks
42.12Karla Morales26:54.6Teaneck
43.10Monica McClane26:54.6 PRRidgefield
44.11Carolina Leon27:16.6 PRJames I O'Neill
45.10Devin McQuillan27:19.4Massapequa
46.12Ellysia Martin27:19.5 PRValley Central
47.11Julia Cotter27:29.5 PRScarsdale
48.10Scarlett Penn-Kast27:39.2 PRRidgefield
49.11Jamie Carroll27:43.0 SRBronxville
50.10Natasha Ecker27:49.5 SRJohn Jay (East Fishk...
51.12Emily Munson27:55.2Massapequa
52.10Amarie Calovini27:56.5Herricks
53.11Anna Leemputte28:01.4 SRBronxville
54.12Christina Pelella28:05.6 PRJames I O'Neill
55.11Nicole Gillette-Hen28:07.2 PRTeaneck
56.12Ashley Acevedo28:07.7 PRJames I O'Neill
57.10Saganisha Valow-Pi...28:18.8 PRSuffern
58.11Justine Schoenbart28:25.2Great Neck North
59.11Megan Fox28:25.3 PRRidgefield
60.10Ashley tam28:25.4Herricks
61.11Lauren Saperstein28:26.9Ramapo
62.10Rachel Dominguez28:56.4 PRHerricks
63.10Stephanie Diacovas...29:09.6 PRHerricks
64.11Anecine Dalmeus29:14.2 PRSuffern
65.10jessica Tan29:21.5Herricks
66.12Julie Mintz29:46.6 SRRamapo
67.12Kristy Gonzalez30:00.7 PRGreat Neck North
68.11Zaynab Mossolem30:02.0 PRHerricks
69.11Dafna Yacobian30:05.3Great Neck North
70.10Isabel Klein30:23.5 PRScarsdale
71.11Helen Cooperman30:54.6 PRScarsdale
72.11Loren Walden31:11.2 PRRamapo
73.10Allison Sugarman31:15.3 PRScarsdale
74.11Jessie Simon31:18.1 PRScarsdale
75.12Olivia Estes31:31.3 PRBronxville
76.11Ana Timony31:31.4 SRBronxville
77.11Gabby Diaz31:50.7 PRBronxville
78.11Emily Kennedy32:04.6 SRValley Central
79.10Sabrina Saleta32:12.6Herricks
80.10Jessica Sun32:15.0Herricks
81.10Nidia Tejada32:41.3 SRTeaneck
82.11Lauren Miller34:16.5John Jay (East Fishk...
83.11Katina Aurelian34:40.8 PRTeaneck
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity Division II  

to see charts & hypothetical scores

Official Team Scores

1.Warwick Valley15
2.Dobbs Ferry57
3.Mahopac83
4.Goshen Central109
5.Westwood Regional Sr125
 
 
1.12Emily Jados21:12.2 PRWarwick Valley
2.10Austen Marroquin21:12.3 PRWarwick Valley
3.10Madeline Hoey21:57.6 PRWarwick Valley
4.12Shannon Bauer22:14.0 SRWarwick Valley
5.12Malley DeSanto22:39.5 PRWarwick Valley
6.12Julie Balsamo22:40.7 PRWarwick Valley
7.9Shannon Barker23:09.1 PRPawling
8.10Siobhan Higgins23:29.4 SRWarwick Valley
9.10Katherine Orlowski23:43.1 PRWarwick Valley
10.9Samantha Mirchin23:45.0Mahopac
11.7Joelle El Hamouche23:49.9 SRDobbs Ferry
12.10Bridget Prial23:53.3 SRWarwick Valley
13.8Nell Klassen24:08.6Dobbs Ferry
14.10Maria-Paula Lastres24:21.2Pawling
15.11Jennifer Lindstrom24:37.2 PRWarwick Valley
16.10Grace Rotar24:39.9 SRWarwick Valley
17.11Cara Horsfield24:40.0 PRDobbs Ferry
18.9Lauren Duffy24:40.6 PRMahopac
19.10Lila Walsh24:41.5Dobbs Ferry
20.11Joli Assuma24:44.2 PRDobbs Ferry
21.10Samantha Migneco24:45.7 PRGoshen Central
22.12Devin Napolione25:09.4 SRMahopac
23.12Mary Constant25:21.6 SRDobbs Ferry
24.11Sabrina Herzing25:38.9Westwood Regional Sr
25.8Lindsey Yue25:41.8 SRDobbs Ferry
26.12Lauren Brandt25:49.0 SRWarwick Valley
27.9Caroline Montera25:57.3Mahopac
28.12Amanda Bengel26:04.4 PRWarwick Valley
29.11Justine Park26:17.0Westwood Regional Sr
30.10Michaela McDewell26:28.0 PRGoshen Central
31.11Tricia Brierly26:43.9 PRWarwick Valley
32.12Christie O'Brien26:55.5 PRGoshen Central
33.10Haley Welshoff27:11.3 PRGoshen Central
34.10Mackenzie Martin27:15.5 PRWarwick Valley
35.12Christine Villamil27:28.1 SRGoshen Central
36.10Helen Potter27:54.8 PRWarwick Valley
37.10Carlie Flynn28:13.6Westwood Regional Sr
38.9Ruby Bard28:15.1New Paltz
39.9Abby Bunyea28:17.6Mahopac
40.12Joan Climes28:19.5 SRGoshen Central
41.10Megan Mastro28:31.1New Paltz
42.11Mia Potthast28:31.9 PRNew Paltz
43.10Hannah Weissman28:39.9 SRWarwick Valley
44.10Sarah Lalumiere28:41.1 PRWarwick Valley
45.10Olivia Salerno29:00.3Westwood Regional Sr
46.10Tali BenDor29:12.4 PRGoshen Central
47.12Taylor Torro29:30.2 PRGoshen Central
48.10Amanda Fini29:43.6 PRGoshen Central
49.11Emma Soto29:54.1 PRWarwick Valley
50.10Danielle King33:47.3 PRGoshen Central
51.10Daniella Gilligan34:46.3 PRGoshen Central
52.11Allie Bilodeau35:26.5 PRWestwood Regional Sr
53.10Casey Krauss36:43.2 SRGoshen Central
54.10Diana Rumpf36:43.3 PRGoshen Central
55.10Alexis Bello38:15.9 PRGoshen Central
56.10Abby Fitzpatrick38:20.2 PRGoshen Central
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options