Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
3 Mile Varsity1:45 PM
Womens Races
3 Mile Varsity1:00 PM

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register



Place register template here...



  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

3 Mile Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Liberty Bell26
2.Manson55
3.Bickleton56
4.Lake Roosevelt91
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Liam Daily16:11Liberty Bell
2.10David Eisenhauer16:48Riverside Christian
3.12Peter Clinton17:09Bickleton
4.11Morgan Ott17:19Liberty Bell
5.9Ryan Widhalm17:26Riverside Christian
6.9Troy Roberts17:29Bickleton
7.10Angel Garcia17:30Manson
8.12Taylor Woodruff17:33Liberty Bell
9.12Nolan Jensen17:44Liberty Bell
10.9Tarell Manjarrez17:45White Swan
11.12Olegario Orozco17:45Manson
12.10Willy Duguay17:46Liberty Bell
13.11Miguel Leyva17:54Manson
14.12Justin McMillan18:06Liberty Bell
15.9Kane Lowe18:16Bickleton
16.11Jonathan Von Ahn18:16Lyle/Wishram
17.10Sam Thomas18:17Manson
18.11Diego Santana18:17Oroville
19.9Lukas Hermetz18:22Lake Roosevelt
20.12Tim Lewis18:26Liberty Bell
21.12Justin Shilow18:28Yakama Nation Tribal
22.12Kendall Piccolo18:42Lake Roosevelt
23.11Brandon Desautel18:43Lake Roosevelt
24.10Joey Cardenas18:45Bickleton
25.12Salvador Leyva18:51Manson
26.9Andrew Gannon18:53Bickleton
27.11Chris Stohler19:00Lyle/Wishram
28.12Seppe Sebreghts19:01Liberty Bell
29.10Oscar Pakootas19:35Lake Roosevelt
30.11Calvin Goudy19:50White Swan
31.12Jesse Russel19:50Manson
32.12Ronel Kee20:28Oroville
33.12Anfernee Heath20:48Yakama Nation Tribal
34.10Zach Erickson21:02Lake Roosevelt
35.8Joseph Cummings21:04Bickleton
36.9Alex Hall21:09Riverside Christian
37.12Joshua Cummings21:19Bickleton
38.9Josh Showalter21:26Lyle/Wishram
39.12Joe Hausman21:35Liberty Bell
40.8Kenny Allenton21:36Bickleton
41.10Jacob Zeigler22:09Lyle/Wishram
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

3 Mile Varsity  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Lake Roosevelt27
2.Oroville28
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Sierra Speiker18:15Oroville
2.12April Soelberg20:33Riverside Christian
3.11Rhiannon Easter20:57Pateros
4.11Alexia Hanway22:05Lake Roosevelt
5.12Lisa Hartvig22:14Oroville
6.11Mary Ann Matheson22:28Lake Roosevelt
7.12Callie Barker22:51Oroville
8.11Lilly Schlotzhauer23:12Liberty Bell
9.12Rickyna Sam23:37Lake Roosevelt
10.12Amanda Palmer24:28Lake Roosevelt
11.11Keya Fasthorse24:38Lake Roosevelt
12.11Aya Cruspero24:45Oroville
13.12Celene Cisneros27:13Oroville
14.12Charli Knight27:39Lake Roosevelt
15.12Clare Castrodale28:45Lake Roosevelt
16.11Charisse Heath29:16Yakama Nation Tribal
17.9Annalisa Peggins#VALUE!Riverside Christian
18.12Chaylya Tupuola#VALUE!Yakama Nation Tribal
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options