Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1 Mile 6th Grade Race8:30 AM
2 Mile 7th & 8th Grade Boys9:00 AM
5,000 Meters Freshman9:40 AM
5,000 Meters Sophomore10:20 AM
5,000 Meters Junior11:00 AM
5,000 Meters Senior11:40 AM
Womens Races
1 Mile 6th Grade Race8:30 AM
2 Mile 7th & 8th Grade Girls8:40 AM
5,000 Meters Freshman9:20 AM
5,000 Meters Sophomore10:00 AM
5,000 Meters Junior10:40 AM
5,000 Meters Senior11:20 AM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 3:49 PM, Fri, Sep 13

  (coaches)

 

 

 

Old Skool Classic Cross Country Race Presented by: Armada, Romeo, and Warren Mott High School Cross Country Programs

Date: Saturday, September 21st  

Location: Wolcott Farm, Ray, MI

 

 

Directions

Wolcott Farm is located in Ray Township on Wolcott Road north of 29-mile Road between North Avenue and Romeo Plank

Email RomeoXCrun@yahoo.com, rblume@armadaschools.org, coachurk@wowway.com or

jhundey@armadaschools.org to get your team pre-entered or for any other information.

First 15 teams from Divisions I & II, and first 10 teams from Divisions III & IV who respond are in. All others will be put on a waiting list and notified at a later date.  Please register through www.athleteic.net ASAP.  Just add Old Skool Classic to your meet calendar in the program, and entries will be processed through this program.

 

Entry Fee

$100 per team per school for high school (includes 7 t-shirts). $200 if both a boys and girls team are entered.

$15 for each individual if a team has less than 7 participants.

$10 per individual in the open race, $15 with a t-shirt.

$25 per team for middle school. $50 if both a boys and girls middle school teams are entered (does not include any t-shirts).

Entry fees and contracts can be sent to:

Attn: Old Skool Classic

Romeo High School

11091 West 32 Mile Road,

Bruce Twp, MI 48065

Course

Mostly Flat Non-repeating Stream Crossings Hay Bale Barriers

For those not wishing to jump the bales, there will be paths around the bales that may add some length to the course and be tightly rounded slowing down runners who use it.

Awards

10 medals per grade-level race per division for a total of 80 medals (40 small/40 big) per gender awarded throughout the day.

  • High School Ribbons to 11th – 40th places.
  • Trophies to the top 3 teams in each division.
  • Medals to top-10 (6th - 8th grade boys and girls).  Medals will be handed out in the chute.
  • Medals to top-10 open race participants per gender handed out in chute

T-Shirts

First seven shirts provided as part of entry

Designed by a contest-winning student from Krause Elem in Armada.

Varsity Format

Large School and Small School Divisions race together and are separated for scoring at end of races

  • All Freshmen race together
  • All Sophomores race together
  • All Juniors race together
  • All Seniors race together

Best five places overall in races are added to make up your team’s score. Best possible score is 6 points – Example: 1st freshman, 1st sophomore, 1st junior, 1st senior, 2nd any grade.

All runners from their grade will run together. There will not be a separate JV race.

Parking

Parking in the fields north of the park, and in main lot. Buses will park by the pole barn in just north of the main lot.

Cars coming from the south park in the circle lot and from the north use the pole barn lot.  There will be a parking fee this year imposed by the Metro Parks to help funding, and to encourage carpooling.  Cost will be $5 for vehicles not having a metro park sticker. Buses can enter free of charge.

Timing

Open race participants keep track of own time. A clock may be provided as a reference 6th - 8th grade coach’s time their athletes. A clock may be provided as a reference Varsity/JV times found on score sheets posted on greenhouse by finish line.

We are going to try to provide finish posters with timing strips for every race, but high school races will be prioritized.

Race Times

8:30 a.m. – 6th grade mile (boys

                   and girls)

8:40 a.m. – Middle school girls

9:00 a.m. – Middle school boys

9:20 a.m. – 9th grade girls

9:40 a.m. – 9th grade boys

10:00 a.m. – 10th grade girls

10:20 a.m. – 10th grade boys

10:40 a.m. – 11th grade girls

11:00 a.m. – 11th grade boys

11:20 a.m. – 12th grade girls

11:40 a.m. – 12th grade boys

Noon – Open Race (all ages)

***Parents must register runners younger than 6th grade***

12:30 p.m. - Awards Ceremony

 

 

 

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1 Mile 6th Grade Race

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.6Jack Wilson
06:39Romeo
3.6Ethan VanAmstel
06:44 PRWaldon
4.6Nate Sesti
06:44Sashabaw
5.6Thaddeus Houghtaling
06:45 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
6.6Sammy Moses
06:46 PRWaldon
7.6Liam Stanyer
06:47 PRWaldon
8.6Noah Verlinde
06:48 PRArmada
9.6Tommy Reath
06:52 PRWaldon
10.6Zachary Cary
06:55 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
11.6Josh Mantey
06:55 PRArmada
12.6James Seefried
06:56Romeo
13.6Robert Abbott
06:57 PROxford
14.6Brock Heilig
06:59 PROxford
15.6Carson Brock
07:00Sashabaw
16.6Charlie Wilson
07:01Romeo
17.6Jacob Kimball
07:03 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
19.6Ross Edson
07:04 PRImlay City
21.6Blake Tartoni
07:06 PRWaldon
22.6Jake Carusello
07:07Sashabaw
24.6Matthew Cary
07:09 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
25.6Evan Misajlovski
07:10 PRShawnee Elementary
30.6Nicklas Shaar
07:13 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
31.6Benjamin Dechazal
07:16 PRRochester Avon Recre...
32.6Rex Mayette
07:17Oxford
34.6Austin Lyon
07:18 PRMarysville
37.6Quinn Schreiber
07:24Sashabaw
39.6Shane Wardie
07:25 PRBloomfield Christian
40.6Evan Dengate
07:26Romeo
43.6Dylan Dale
07:28Romeo
45.6Jack Sampier
07:30 PRMarysville
46.6Joshua Devries
07:32 PRBloomfield Christian
48.6Jacob McClean
07:34 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
49.6Michae Aguilar
07:34Oxford
50.6Julian Partlow
07:35 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
52.6R.J. Hardamon
07:36 PRThe Roeper School
53.6Kai Thach
07:37 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
54.6Gwyn Alex
07:38 PRShawnee Elementary
55.6Dominic Pittiglio
07:38 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
56.6Dominic Licavoli
07:39 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
61.6Bryce Horne
07:44 PRWaldon
65.6Hunter Heckler
07:48 PRArmada
66.6Chris Villaire
07:49 PRShawnee Elementary
69.6Ryan Peters
07:51 PRMemphis
70.6Alex Spiers
07:52 PRWaldon
71.6Alexander Byrd
07:52Sashabaw
74.6Brennan Ryan
07:55 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
76.6Shane Ross
07:56Oxford
78.6Kyle Turner
07:59 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
79.6Alec Paras
08:00 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
80.6Eric VanAmstel
08:00 PRWaldon
81.6Blake Bottesi
08:01 PRThe Roeper School
82.6Amelia Crandall
08:01 PRMemphis
84.6Nicholas Baker
08:03 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
86.7Faith Serio
08:04 PRMemphis
87.6Robert Jacks
08:05 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
88.6Cole Moore
08:06 PROxford
90.6John Gibson
08:07Sashabaw
91.6O'Malley Brendan
08:08 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
92.6Brenden Wallace
08:08Romeo
93.6Jacob Utter
08:09 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
94.6Connor Hegarty
08:09Sashabaw
95.6Cooper Wiacek
08:10 PRShawnee Elementary
97.6Anthony Skrna
08:11 PRWaldon
98.6Michael Frait
08:11Sashabaw
100.6Colin Kubik
08:12 PRArmada
101.6Seth Katzman
08:14 PRThe Roeper School
102.4Brandon Bogonoski
08:18 PRRochester Avon Recre...
104.6Lucas Hernandez
08:21Sashabaw
105.6Michael Pizzo
08:22 PRClawson
109.6Jackson Whitaker
08:25Waldon
110.6Holden Dholakia
08:26 PRWaldon
111.6Sean Quilliams
08:26Sashabaw
112.6Jeremy Putnam
08:26 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
115.6Aaron Stunson
08:28 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
116.6Joey Kennedy
08:30Sashabaw
120.6Tyler Mackson
08:35Sashabaw
122.6Cameron Walsh
08:36 PRMemphis
123.6Brandon Ortiz
08:37 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
126.6Isabella Gielniak
08:39 PRArmada
129.6George Kolarchick
08:43 PRBloomfield Christian
133.6Hamzah Ali
08:51 PROxford
135.6Ian Beaufait
08:53 PRMarysville
136.6Aaron Rogers
08:53 PRMarysville
137.6Wesley Walsh
08:54 PRMemphis
138.6Cooper Spring
08:56Oxford
139.6Alex Sawyer
09:03 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
142.6Freddy Boragan
09:12 PRImlay City
144.6Adam Dodge
09:18 PRImlay City
145.6Moria Burns
09:21 PRMarysville
146.6Adam Zentner
09:25Sashabaw
147.6Riley Gerstenberger
09:25 PRMemphis
148.6Nolan Sutcliffe
09:27 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
152.6Helena Wernet
09:31 PRMemphis
154.6Trevor Wallace
09:31Oxford
155.6Jordan Vernon
09:32 PRShawnee Elementary
156.6Jackson Underwood
09:34 PRShawnee Elementary
157.6Avery Lavender
09:39 PROxford
159.6Zachary Kozlowski
09:52 SRShawnee Elementary
162.6Jacob Hallock
10:03 PRMemphis
163.6Solan Lewis
10:04Oxford
168.6Akil Lewis
10:19 PRThe Roeper School
171.6Charles Caruth
10:35Waldon
179.6Aleczandar Curtis
10:48Oxford
183.6Zachary Holk
11:08 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
185.6McKenna McMichael
11:10 PRMarysville
186.6Jake French
11:15 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
187.6Colin Heeke
11:22 PRImlay City
196.6Ryan Passeno
12:33 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
198.6Ben Stafeil
12:57 PRThe Roeper School
199.6Owen Meyers
13:06 PRImlay City
200.6Carson Lanoue
13:37 PRArmada
201.6Jack Miller
13:51 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
203.6Chris Bohm
15:19 PRShawnee Elementary
204.6Ethan Loope
15:25 PRMarysville
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile 7th & 8th Grade Boys

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Romeo57
2.Clarkston76
3.Armada99
4.Sashabaw114
5.Oxford116
6.Waldon192
7.Hanson's Youth Team192
8.Marysville238
9.Kennedy (St Clair Shores)247
10.Memphis264
11.Scripps282
12.L'Anse Creuse-North338
13.Imlay City363
14.L'Anse Creuse-East378
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Nick Behring
11:41Romeo
2.8Dominic Bruce
11:45Oxford
4.8Evan Ziehl
12:06Rochester Avon Recre...
6.7Nathan Murray
12:28Sashabaw
7.8Adam Job
12:28Armada
8.8Zachariah Smith
12:28Clarkston
9.8Brenden Allen
12:30Armada
11.8Aidan Francis
12:57Memphis
13.Nicholas Murray
13:03Hanson's Youth Team
14.8Cole Manilla
13:08Clarkston
18.8Shawn Bailey
13:23Clawson
19.Calum Walton
13:36Hanson's Youth Team
20.8Drew Bies
13:41Scripps
22.8Jarrett St. John
13:44Romeo
23.7Padyn Kesselring
13:45Romeo
24.7Kyle Roland
13:48Sashabaw
25.8Andrew Goodrich
13:53Romeo
26.8Eric Seefried
13:53Romeo
27.8Luke Quilliams
13:55Clarkston
28.7Adam Zyrowski
13:55Oxford
29.8Johnny Fallis
13:56Oxford
30.7Jessie Tomazic
13:56Waldon
31.7Jeff Catron
14:03Romeo
32.8John Loch
14:04Clarkston
33.8Chad Morris
14:05Clarkston
34.8Brandon Genord
14:07 PRArmada
35.8Zack Herman
14:07Marlette
36.8Joshua Pratt
14:08 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
37.7Casper Schichtle
14:09Sashabaw
38.8Matthew Heilman
14:09Clarkston
39.8Atticus Crimmins
14:11Romeo
40.8Keegan Shultz-Payne
14:11Waldon
42.8Garrett McLane
14:16 PRMarysville
43.8Garrett Dickhudt
14:17Bloomfield Christian
44.8Chase Moscovic
14:19Clarkston
45.7Austin Cornish
14:20 SRArmada
46.7Ryan Keller
14:22 PRArmada
47.7Shawn Slater
14:26Sashabaw
48.Marcus Jackson
14:27Hanson's Youth Team
49.8Jacob Capozzoli
14:28Waldon
50.7Jacob Burkett
14:28Sashabaw
51.7Andrew Romano
14:33Oxford
52.8Garrett Brodeur
14:34Oxford
53.7Austin Wandrie
14:34Romeo
54.8Chris Arbuckle
14:35Scripps
55.7Justin Spehar
14:47Sashabaw
56.7Brayden Hunter
14:58 SRL'Anse Creuse-East
57.7Grant Schreiber
15:00Sashabaw
58.7Drew Erskine
15:01Sashabaw
59.7Brian Strickland
15:02Memphis
60.8Zach Turpel
15:05 PRMarysville
61.7Brent Bayley
15:06Oxford
62.8Sage Paris
15:06Clarkston
63.8Jason Richards
15:06Clarkston
64.7Daniel Maclean
15:09 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
65.7Cameron Tsivitse
15:11Rochester Avon Recre...
66.7Wes Simpson
15:13 PRMarysville
67.8Cade Bell
15:14Oxford
68.8Matt Kuhlmann
15:14Waldon
69.8Joshua Zuniga
15:16Memphis
70.7Chandler Clemens
15:18 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
71.7Ryan Nicosia
15:20Sashabaw
72.7Nicholas Coubard
15:23 SRArmada
73.7Conlan Lang
15:23 SRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
74.6Justin Miller
15:25 PRMarysville
76.8Matthew Miller
15:26Romeo
77.7Michael Rottenberk
15:30Sashabaw
78.8Jake Dengate
15:31Romeo
80.8Ben King
15:39 PRArmada
81.8Avery Depauw
15:42Waldon
82.8Ben Neal
15:42Clarkston
83.7Kassette Jackson
15:43 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
84.8Connor Barrett
15:44Waldon
85.8Zach Acton
15:49Oxford
87.8Jacob McMichael
15:57 PRMarysville
88.7Quinn Gordon
15:58Oxford
89.8Jacob Kreschock
15:59Oxford
90.7Sebastian Amerla
16:00 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
91.7Peyton Hepinstall
16:04 PRMarysville
92.8Grant Steenholdt
16:05 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
94.7Mason Upham
16:07Oxford
95.8Owen Burns
16:08 SRArmada
96.7Nick Dinh
16:09Oxford
97.8Aaron Hoeksema
16:17Clarkston
98.8Sebastian Salcedo
16:18Clarkston
99.7Logan Wilson
16:20 PRImlay City
100.8Nathan Johnson
16:20Clarkston
101.7Will Strickland
16:20 PRWaldon
102.8Owen Downey
16:21Imlay City
103.7Brandon Tsivitse
16:21Rochester Avon Recre...
105.7Lewyn Beernink
16:23Sashabaw
106.7Zachary Senko
16:26Sashabaw
107.Nicholas Spanos
16:30Hanson's Youth Team
108.8Matthew Berg
16:31Oxford
109.7Trevor Nim
16:33Memphis
110.8Henry Dare
16:43Waldon
111.7Zachary McDermott
16:47Oxford
112.7Simon Tomazic
16:50Waldon
113.7Michael Paras
16:58 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
114.7Adam Likins
16:59 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
115.8Hunter Vaughn
17:01Marlette
116.8Luke Seeterlin
17:03Scripps
117.8Shayne Lake
17:04 PRArmada
118.Tyler Whipple
17:07Hanson's Youth Team
119.7Cole Batey
17:08Rochester Avon Recre...
121.7Alan Bergsneider
17:09 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
122.8Kamil Amerla
17:09 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
123.8Brandon Powers
17:11Oxford
124.7Nick Palatka
17:12 PRWaldon
125.8Jacob Garland
17:13Oxford
126.7Peter Mackenzie
17:16 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
127.7Jonathan Canu
17:19 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
128.7Mitch Allen
17:20Imlay City
129.8Charlie Lussenhop
17:21Clarkston
130.7Alexander Hunt
17:22Sashabaw
131.7Joseph Allen
17:24 PRImmanuel Lutheran
132.8Joey Ramaci
17:26Romeo
133.7Jeremy Cavallo
17:27Sashabaw
134.7Thomas Baker
17:28Waldon
135.8Cameron Bourgeois
17:29Romeo
136.7Bryant Wischmeyer
17:29Waldon
137.8Ian Wilson
17:30Clarkston
138.7Paul DeAngelis
17:31Oxford
139.7Noah Juuhl
17:33Sashabaw
140.8Stone Maguire
17:33Clarkston
141.8Pierson Adamczyk
17:34 PROxford
142.8Sam Jenkins
17:42 PRWaldon
143.8Sam Franklin
17:55Clawson
144.8Keegan Scavone
17:57Waldon
145.7Braeden McLean
18:00Sashabaw
147.8Evan Tarian
18:02 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
148.7Kevin Camarena
18:04 PRImlay City
149.7Alexander Benka
18:06 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
150.8Kyle Schenten
18:07Oxford
151.7Will Junkin
18:10Scripps
152.8Carson Malhado
18:11Imlay City
153.8Noah Kostecki
18:12Clarkston
154.7Dominic Farella
18:13Sashabaw
155.8Skylar Ryskamp
18:17Oxford
156.7Justin Keppler
18:19Scripps
157.7Avery Whitney
18:20Imlay City
159.8Brendan O'Connor
18:32 PRArmada
160.7Andrew Giglio
18:33Imlay City
161.7Dustin Gigic
18:39 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
162.8Brendan Crabill
18:43 PROxford
163.8Jake Schmid
18:45 SRArmada
164.8Gabriel Gonzalez R...
18:48Scripps
165.7Chris Mutch
18:50Marlette
166.8Ryan Allor
18:56 PRImmanuel Lutheran
167.7Jackson Puffer
19:10Sashabaw
169.8Stewart Nowinski
19:18 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
171.7Ethan Dowd
19:48Sashabaw
172.7Willie Woods
19:50Scripps
173.7Evan Hogard
19:51 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
174.7Cully Fink
20:05 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
175.8Vince Waitkus
20:09Clarkston
176.7Stephen Bojanowski
20:14Waldon
177.7Julian Kennedy
20:26Sashabaw
178.8Thomas Shankin
20:35 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
179.8Jack LaBounty
20:55Scripps
180.8Dylan Ball
20:57Waldon
181.8Kyle Latta
21:18 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
182.7Jacob Follett
21:21 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
183.7Jake Moore
21:22 PRMarysville
184.7Nicholas McNeil
21:32 SRMarysville
185.7Nick Arnold
21:38 PRArmada
186.8Micah Stone
21:47 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
187.7Riley Clark
22:01 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
188.7Maxwell Williams
22:05 PRArmada
189.7Joshua Pankey
22:10Imlay City
190.7Russell Crandall
22:20Memphis
192.8Alex Salerno
22:38 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
193.7Andrew Dodge
24:04Imlay City
194.8Nick Groen
24:07 PRArmada
195.7Tyler Upton
24:08 SRArmada
196.7Matthew Kasinec
25:00Bloomfield Christian
197.8Braydan Sherlock
25:35 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
198.7Jackson Harwick
25:36 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
199.7David Djinaj
26:36 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
200.8Colin Leahey
26:49 SRScripps
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Freshman

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Thomas Michno
18:02Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
2.9Kyle Johnson
18:12Rochester
3.9Jack Everts
18:30Lake Orion
4.9Greg Taylor
18:35Lake Orion
5.9Nick Major
19:39Ferndale
6.9Logan Hefferan
19:43Utica Eisenhower
7.9Cameron Waelchli
19:53Auburn Hills Oakland...
8.9Darren Newman
19:56Lake Orion
9.9Justin Lenard
20:10Clinton Township Chi...
10.9Steven Stine
20:11Fraser
11.9Greg Maki
20:13Lake Orion
12.9Nathan Gryspeerd
20:13Utica Eisenhower
23.9Raul Rodriguez
20:19Imlay City
13.9Lucas Heilman
20:27Lake Orion
14.9Freddie Wallace
20:33Romeo
15.9Jacob Panourgias
20:34Utica Eisenhower
16.9Seth Ferguson
20:35Marlette
17.9Riley Feeney
20:40Oxford
18.9Brennan Brothers
20:58Utica Eisenhower
19.9John Cukaj
21:04Utica Eisenhower
20.9Dylan McCallum
21:10Lake Orion
21.9Cameron Rohelier
21:10Warren Cousino
22.9Devin Reyes
21:10Auburn Hills Oakland...
23.9Gavin Hughes
21:12Utica Eisenhower
24.9Jacob Schaldenbrand
21:17Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
25.9Noah Leong
21:17Troy Athens
26.9Eric Dietz
21:18Lake Orion
27.9Mitch Munro
21:18Lake Orion
28.9Grant Broski
21:19Utica Eisenhower
30.9D.j. Pawlitz
21:30Romeo
29.9Evan Esper
21:35Utica Eisenhower
31.9Max Moses
21:36Lake Orion
32.9Daniel Shutter
21:36Rochester Hills Ston...
33.9Sean Childers
21:37Rochester
34.9Bryant Beach
21:44Marysville
35.9Sam Delcourt
21:58Romeo
36.9Matthew Junkin
21:58Lake Orion
37.10Jack Schettler
21:59Romeo
38.9Alex Bogoniewski
22:02Rochester Hills Ston...
39.9Alex Beyer
22:07Troy Athens
40.9Revanth Manam
22:08Detroit Country Day
41.9Rory Kaer
22:10Oxford
42.9Mike Zumbaugh
22:11Troy Athens
43.9Jason Van DeVelde
22:11Madison Heights Bish...
44.9Daniel Edwards
22:12Warren DeLaSalle
45.9Corey Sutton
22:13Armada
46.9Charlie Oneill
22:23Troy Athens
47.9Jack Marcus
22:34Lake Orion
48.9Max Dunn
22:39 SRLake Orion
49.9Garrett Moreau
22:48Lake Orion
50.9Kevin Jones
22:54Troy Athens
51.9Drew Guidotti
23:01 PRLake Orion
52.9Noah Burns
23:10 PRLake Orion
64.9Alexander Walsh
23:16Bloomfield Christian
53.9Nick Paulson
23:19Fraser
54.9John Decker
23:20Oxford
55.9Jake Weber
23:21Utica Eisenhower
56.9Shane Tazzia
23:25Rochester Hills Ston...
57.9Chris St. John
23:30Armada
58.9Brandon Stanyer
23:33Lake Orion
59.9Eric Neilson
23:34Lake Orion
60.9Gaven Womack
23:34Lake Orion
61.9Jordan Hill
23:44St. Clair Shores Lak...
62.9Alec Gerstenberger
23:50Oxford
63.9Nicholas Binkowski
23:54Fraser
65.9Bobby Hudson
24:22Oxford
66.9Adam Misch
24:23Utica Eisenhower
67.9Caleb Otto
24:23Bloomfield Christian
68.9Macalister Wells
24:27Oxford
69.9Kyree Jackson
24:28St. Clair Shores Lak...
70.9Julian Jones
24:37Ferndale
71.9Rahul Khambete
24:38Detroit Country Day
72.9Nick Duggan
24:57Rochester Hills Ston...
73.9Alec Letica
25:05Lake Orion
74.9Mike Delong
25:06Troy Athens
75.9Stephen Dinka
25:07Detroit Country Day
76.9Eric Hoffman
25:11Lake Orion
77.9Emerson Jannette
25:41Lake Orion
78.9Zack Case
26:11Lake Orion
79.9Jonathon Borja
26:29Birmingham Roeper
80.9Mitchell Kablak
26:29Utica Eisenhower
81.9Carl Davis Young
26:35Auburn Hills Oakland...
82.9Nicholas Colpaert
26:36Warren DeLaSalle
83.9Arjun Vivek
26:41Rochester Hills Ston...
84.9Andrew Piasecki
26:46Warren DeLaSalle
85.9Braden Marchelletta
27:30Rochester Hills Ston...
86.9Jack Maniaci
27:46Utica Eisenhower
87.9John Powers
27:49Madison Heights Bish...
88.9Bharath Mamidipaka
28:28Detroit Country Day
89.9Dylan White
28:32Lake Orion
90.9Luke Hoffman
28:35Auburn Hills Oakland...
91.9Darryle Travis
28:41 SRMarysville
92.9Jerod Lawrence
28:51Lake Orion
93.9Matt Latourell
28:58Lake Orion
94.9Krishan Amin
29:43Detroit Country Day
95.9Dylan Biebuyck
29:50Warren Cousino
96.9Jacob Modock
30:54Lake Orion
97.9Christian Radzik
30:59Fraser
98.9Tom McCloskey
32:50Warren Cousino
99.9Matt Ulicny
33:30Madison Heights Bish...
100.9Omer Siddiqui
33:54Detroit Country Day
101.9Ryan Whipple
34:49Detroit Country Day
102.9Nicholas Cucchi
35:01Marine City Cardinal...
103.9Imran Ali
35:07 PRDetroit Country Day
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Sophomore

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Andrew Lorant
17:38Lake Orion
2.10Gabe Hogan
17:45Oxford
3.10Bradley Vandecar
17:51Oxford
4.10Adam Fraeyman
17:55Romeo
5.10Phil Mundt
17:56Clinton Township Chi...
6.10Jacob Ernatt
18:13Lake Orion
7.10Jacob Arenz
18:16Lake Orion
8.10Eric Poth
18:37Marlette
9.10Luke Powers
18:57Oxford
10.10Nick Vance
19:00Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
11.10Johnny Yang
19:13Detroit Country Day
12.10Shane Skelcy
19:33Rochester
13.10Joey Hegger
19:34Rochester
14.10Joe Schuler
19:35Rochester
15.10Eric Passeno
19:37Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
16.10Liam King
19:38Utica Eisenhower
17.11Phil Harrell
19:42Romeo
18.10Jacob Turpel
19:54Marysville
19.10Jacob Kablak
19:55Utica Eisenhower
20.10Kevin Lalik
19:58Warren Mott
21.10Noah Rogers
20:05Marysville
22.10Paul Arnold
20:05Romeo
24.10Dylan Speer
20:20Romeo
25.10Brandon Vagi
20:27Utica Eisenhower
26.10Robert Beggs
20:30Lake Orion
27.10Nick Schoenknecth
20:33Ferndale
28.10Adam Ghareeb
20:35Lake Orion
29.10Bryce Hill
20:45Rochester Hills Ston...
30.10Sam Maletesta
20:48Rochester
31.10Anthony Ficarra
20:51Warren DeLaSalle
32.10Jaden Vaught
20:52Rochester Hills Ston...
33.10Jeremy Winkel
20:59Armada
34.10Cole Rapp
21:03Romeo
35.10Michael Zonca
21:04Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
36.10Drew Nelson
21:05Bloomfield Christian
37.10David Rodriguez
21:10Oxford
38.10Julio Rosario
21:13Roseville
39.10Dillon Mitchell
21:15Memphis
40.10Daniel Evart
21:19Imlay City
41.10Greg Michajlyszyn
21:24Imlay City
42.10Austin Coha
21:30Marysville
43.10Nick Bucko
21:32Marysville
44.10Reagan Wardie
21:33Bloomfield Christian
45.10David Staser
21:34Oxford
46.10Gavin Christoff
21:34Armada
47.10Brenden Francis
21:35Memphis
48.10Jacob Lemanski`
21:36Memphis
49.10Everett Latos
21:42Warren DeLaSalle
50.10Joseph Manfreda
21:46 SRRoseville
51.10Bryan Bowles
21:46Troy Athens
52.10Alex Davis
21:55 SRRochester Hills Ston...
53.10Spencer Handley
22:00Rochester
54.10Jack Banick
22:03Warren Cousino
55.10Andrew Lanni
22:04Armada
56.10Tristan Sparks
22:05Roseville
57.10Nicolas Napoleone
22:06Rochester Hills Ston...
58.10Oliver Wissman
22:13Oxford
59.10Tom Ryan
22:26 SRMarysville
60.10Cody Keller
22:31Richmond
61.10Jaryd Forbes
22:37 SRMarysville
62.10Nick Marcopoli
22:41Madison Heights Bish...
63.10Quinn Hill
22:42Rochester Hills Ston...
64.10Mark Hudson
22:51Detroit Country Day
65.10Peter Yasoni
22:56Utica Eisenhower
66.10Brenden Dupuie
23:14 SRMarysville
90.10Jacob Tokarczyk
23:16Romeo
67.10Sean Mitchell
23:18St. Clair Shores Lak...
68.10Eric Ren
23:24Detroit Country Day
69.10Quinton Farrar
23:26Rochester Hills Ston...
70.10Ryan Zawodny
23:31Marlette
71.10TJ Pociecha
23:36Richmond
72.10Alex DiLabio
23:37Utica Eisenhower
73.10Zachary Hensel
23:38Lake Orion
74.10Robert Zaleski
23:38Utica Eisenhower
75.10Tim Bery
23:45Utica Eisenhower
76.10Kyle Duffy
23:46 SRLake Orion
77.10Brendan Sluchak
23:50Roseville
78.10Alex Klauke
23:55Rochester Hills Ston...
79.10Jarrett VanderLinden
23:59Warren Cousino
80.10Dakota Trendy
24:00 SRMarysville
101.10Brad Kain
24:04Memphis
81.10Casey Conley
24:12Oxford
82.10Robert Rider
24:18Utica Eisenhower
83.10Leo Baldiga
24:20Oxford
85.10Jacob Walsh
24:25Memphis
86.10Ryan Fantin
24:27Rochester Hills Ston...
87.10Brendan Berryman
24:30Utica Eisenhower
89.10Zachary Bernhardt
24:40Marine City Cardinal...
90.9Justin Woods
24:47Utica Eisenhower
92.10Alex Hampton
24:48Rochester Hills Ston...
93.10Aaron Sieracki
25:11Utica Eisenhower
94.10T.J. Hatch
25:21Sterling Heights Par...
95.10Larry Wofford
25:27Richmond
96.10Ryan Lynch
25:32Rochester Hills Ston...
97.10Kyle Walters
25:40Warren DeLaSalle
98.10Lucas Hildinger
25:44Roseville
99.10Jacob Alexander
25:59Oxford
100.10Gary Macieczni
26:06Warren DeLaSalle
101.10Brendan Anderson
26:15Clawson
102.10Nick Schudt
26:25Warren DeLaSalle
103.10Bryce Adams
26:39 SRArmada
104.10Jeremy Wink
26:41Rochester Hills Ston...
105.10Ryan MacArthur
26:45Bloomfield Christian
106.10Matt Visger
26:45Fraser
107.10Kyle Disney
26:45Fraser
108.10Richard Campbell
27:09Roseville
109.10Jamil Haddad
27:16Rochester
110.10Brandon Noonan
27:34Rochester Hills Ston...
111.10Griffin Stroin
27:52Lake Orion
112.10Kyle Brian
27:55Lake Orion
113.10Nick Hershman
28:47Oxford
114.10Jacob Zysnarski
29:14Rochester Hills Ston...
115.10Jeshuah Mitchell
29:58 PRMarysville
116.10JJ Thoman
32:56 SRRochester Hills Ston...
117.10Richard Hou
33:12Detroit Country Day
118.10Jackson Kraepel
33:18Auburn Hills Oakland...
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Jacob Domagalski
17:08Romeo
2.11David Saporito
17:34Warren Mott
3.11Ryan Mooney
17:35Troy Athens
4.11Casey Neal
17:44Rochester Hills Ston...
5.11Logan Bruni
17:45Oxford
6.11Dillon Smith
17:49Rochester
7.11Alex Landuyt
18:20Rochester Hills Ston...
8.11Chris Vancoillie
18:27Utica Eisenhower
9.11Alec Kownacki
18:33Armada
10.11Zach New
18:34Ferndale
11.11Noah Domagalski
18:45Romeo
12.11Beau Brockett
18:47Richmond
13.11Kushal Jaligama
18:48Rochester
14.11Adam Freer
18:48Rochester Hills Ston...
15.11Chris Pham
18:48Rochester
16.11Anthony Pizzo
18:57Clawson
17.11Adam Nelson
19:07Romeo
18.11Andrew LaJoie
19:08Rochester Hills Ston...
19.11Joey DiPanni
19:10Rochester Hills Ston...
20.11Nick Actis
19:12Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
21.11Jon DiLorenzo
19:20Rochester Hills Ston...
22.11Sam Sartin
19:30Marlette
23.11Jacob Bozeman
19:33Rochester Hills Ston...
24.11Jay Martin
19:37Marysville
25.11Daniel Braithwaite
19:38Clinton Township Chi...
26.11Christian Corrion
19:39Oxford
27.11Dominic Aluia
19:40Utica Eisenhower
28.11Blake Iskra
19:41Richmond
29.11Anthony Moss
19:43Roseville
30.11Markus Dale
19:47Marlette
31.11Devon Depauw
19:47Lake Orion
32.11Xaiver Nuckles
19:47Richmond
33.11Nick Vandenheuvel
19:58Lake Orion
34.11Brendan Mantey
20:01Armada
35.11Mark Garza
20:03Utica Eisenhower
36.11Evan Eyler
20:10Rochester
37.12Michele Pavesi
20:15Lake Orion
38.11Kyle Ristow
20:16Romeo
39.11Neil Khandwala
20:17Detroit Country Day
40.11Etienne LeClerc
20:18Clinton Township Chi...
41.11Kevin Kulka
20:20Utica Eisenhower
42.11Matt VanValkenburg
20:22Romeo
43.11Matt Scheer
20:23Oxford
44.11Dillen Perron
20:25Marysville
45.11Andrew Mezin
20:43Fraser
46.11Shawn Stukenborg
20:48Rochester Hills Ston...
47.11Matt Grawburg
20:50Warren Cousino
48.11Jeffrey Wainz
20:51Warren Mott
49.11Brett Roginski
21:09Clinton Township Chi...
50.11Casey Schlitts
21:10Rochester Hills Ston...
51.11Fletcher Ramsey
21:16Roseville
52.11Christian Matthews
21:28Armada
53.11Josh Wilhelm
21:28Rochester Hills Ston...
54.11Samuel Forthofer
21:37Utica Eisenhower
55.11Connor Masini
21:50Utica Eisenhower
56.11Bennie Buckner
21:51Ferndale
57.11Dylan Algate
21:52Auburn Hills Oakland...
58.11Nick Jozefczyk
22:04Warren DeLaSalle
59.11DJ Oster
22:04Madison Heights Bish...
60.11Trevor Polisuk-Bal...
22:06Warren Cousino
61.11Jason Sharnas
22:08Romeo
62.11Cody Christy
22:11Memphis
63.11Alex Sutherland
22:11Oxford
65.11Billy Woods
22:12Lake Orion
66.11Gabe Vanhollebeke
22:14Lake Orion
67.11Nicholas Nunn
22:14Lake Orion
68.11James Schradle
22:14Romeo
69.11Ben Schueren
22:15Lake Orion
70.11Michael Deneroff
22:15 PRBirmingham Roeper
71.11Jacob Vanderploeg
22:16Imlay City
72.11Jared McMillan
22:16Romeo
73.11Mitchel DeSantis
22:18Rochester Hills Ston...
74.11Grant Klebba
22:18Utica Eisenhower
75.11Jacob Cutler
22:18Oxford
76.11Jordan Opria
22:19Clawson
77.11Riley Murdock
22:21Romeo
78.11Ahad Rauf
22:25Rochester
79.11Patrick Sullivan
22:25Marysville
80.11Phil Reynolds
22:25Troy Athens
81.11Kyle Booth
22:32Birmingham Roeper
82.11Matt Jozefczyk
22:35Warren DeLaSalle
83.11Matt Brunsman
22:50Warren DeLaSalle
84.11Zachary Yacteen
22:55Rochester Hills Ston...
85.11Alexander Raveane
22:58Birmingham Roeper
86.11Connor Stevenson
23:02Utica Eisenhower
87.11Tyler Kwapis
23:03Oxford
88.11Andrew Clark
23:04Marlette
89.11Matt Hansen
23:16Romeo
91.11Austin Robbins
23:20Rochester Hills Ston...
92.11Parker Misch
23:20Utica Eisenhower
93.11Mena Shenouda
23:22Troy Athens
94.11Dustin Niver
23:29Marine City Cardinal...
95.11Adam Freeman
23:34Marine City Cardinal...
96.11Gino Bryja
23:36Sterling Heights Par...
97.11Samuel Isken
23:39Rochester Hills Ston...
98.11Ali Ishque
23:45Rochester
99.11Matt Everts
23:48Lake Orion
100.11Dale Dubia
24:00Warren Cousino
102.11Nathan Worman
24:11Romeo
103.11Dylan LaCroix
24:18Oxford
104.11Devyn Brass
24:18Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
84.11Alex Bahorski
24:20Warren DeLaSalle
105.11James Obermaier
24:22Detroit Country Day
106.11Michael VanValkenb...
24:23 SRRomeo
107.11Joe Wilcox
24:34 SRFerndale
108.11David Bernabei
24:35Detroit Country Day
109.11Bruce Proctor
24:44Armada
110.11Tyrell Hicks
24:45Clinton Township Chi...
111.11Michael Collison
25:07Troy Athens
112.11Nick Wylin
25:09Lake Orion
114.11Sunny Dhanjal
26:16Lake Orion
116.11Joe Lazzara
26:21Lake Orion
117.11Alex Lelli
26:23Lake Orion
118.11Brendan McLean
26:23Lake Orion
119.11Michael Friedrich
26:25Lake Orion
120.11Tyler Singles
26:26Lake Orion
121.11Tim Kohtstedte
26:53Lake Orion
123.11Griffin Hahn
27:01Oxford
124.11Brendan Mandziara
27:07Fraser
126.11Elijsha Baetiong
27:19Fraser
127.11Brenden Bailey
28:21 SRLake Orion
128.11Caleb Ston
28:21 PRSt. Clair Shores Lak...
129.11Trevor Stiteler
28:21 SRWarren Cousino
130.11Trenton Killop
28:25 PRArmada
131.11Dillon Denny
30:14Warren Cousino
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Senior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Official Team Scores

1.Rochester Hills Stoney Creek48
2.Oxford62
3.Romeo63
4.Lake Orion82
5.Armada105
6.Utica Eisenhower137
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Alec Toreki
16:52Romeo
2.12Eric Boyle
17:12Rochester Hills Ston...
3.12James Schuler
17:26Rochester
4.12Kirk Hansen
17:28Lake Orion
5.12Jacob Schenten
17:34Oxford
6.12Joey Ufolla
17:48Oxford
7.12Brandon Siewert
18:12Rochester Hills Ston...
8.12Kyle Lawton
18:16Rochester
9.12John Ghaly
18:19Troy Athens
10.12Zach Chodnicki
18:19Armada
11.12Mitch O'hair
18:25Romeo
12.12Noah Jenkins
18:29Oxford
13.12Chris Frazer
18:33Romeo
14.12James Sturtridge
18:39Marysville
15.12Jake Lopicollo
18:42Imlay City
16.12Nick Burg
18:45Richmond
17.12Chris Dibble
18:54Rochester Hills Ston...
18.12Maleek Thomas
19:03Roseville
19.12Michael Bonnici
19:07Lake Orion
20.12Jacob Whitlow
19:11Rochester Hills Ston...
21.12Mason Rozgowski
19:13Armada
22.12Grant McPherson
19:22Rochester
23.12Brandon Lucas
19:32Auburn Hills Oakland...
24.12Eric Esper
19:40Utica Eisenhower
25.12Corey Dutkiewicz
19:42Clinton Township Chi...
26.12Drew Viges
19:43Rochester Hills Ston...
27.12Ryan Gietzen
19:56Rochester Hills Ston...
28.12Hayden Harneck
19:58Marlette
29.12Aaron Greb
20:01Romeo
30.11Mike Sovis
20:02Oxford
31.12Ben Danforth
20:23Rochester Hills Ston...
32.12Matt Schmidt
20:26Lake Orion
33.12Jake Kler
20:29St. Clair Shores Lak...
34.12Zachary Abu-Akeel
20:39Detroit Country Day
35.12Austin Peash
20:48 SRLake Orion
36.12Mark Prosser
20:50Rochester Hills Ston...
37.12Kevin Boa
20:54Warren Mott
38.12Alex Herman
21:01Marlette
39.12Brandon Binkowski
21:19Fraser
40.12Chad Radford
21:19Roseville
41.12Brad Thompson
21:37Memphis
42.12Nick Deneau
21:39Warren DeLaSalle
43.12Brian Xu
21:40Detroit Country Day
44.12Logan Hoffman
21:50 SRMarysville
45.12Dan Goubert
21:52Armada
46.12Jon Lorts
21:54 SRLake Orion
47.12Graham Wellens
22:03Oxford
48.12Elijah Scanlon
22:08Marine City Cardinal...
64.11Spencer Havern
22:12Romeo
49.12Noah Conner
22:24Warren Cousino
51.12Kyle Bruce
22:35Utica Eisenhower
52.12Tim McCarthy
22:35Utica Eisenhower
53.12Victor Mondine
22:36Utica Eisenhower
54.12Blake Muglia
22:38Armada
55.12Marco Lin
22:39St. Clair Shores Lak...
56.12Redi Ujka
22:42Clinton Township Chi...
58.12Joel Jepsen
22:54Imlay City
59.12Paul McCloskey
23:04Warren Cousino
60.12Collin Tobey
23:06Armada
61.12Michael Marchelletta
23:10Rochester Hills Ston...
62.11Nino Bruce
23:12Oxford
63.12Daniel Callahan
23:15Lake Orion
64.12Ryan Michalec
23:29Lake Orion
65.12Jamar Vaughn
23:29Clawson
66.12Ben Clough
23:35Rochester Hills Ston...
67.12Zac Pinsky
23:38Richmond
68.12Ryan Fecteau
23:51Clinton Township Chi...
69.12Mike Samalik
23:56Warren DeLaSalle
70.11Zach Mork
23:59Romeo
71.12Brad Worman
23:59 SRRomeo
73.12Garrett Galia
24:21Rochester Hills Ston...
74.12Patrick Sugamele
25:00Warren Cousino
76.12Josh Hughes
25:28Ferndale
77.12Kevin Hawthorne
25:33Rochester Hills Ston...
78.12Kyle Van Veen
25:37Rochester Hills Ston...
79.12Chris Myers
25:39Clawson
80.12Nick Hysick
26:28Warren DeLaSalle
82.12Michael Scaglione
26:45Armada
83.12Shane Penn
27:23Utica Eisenhower
84.12Brandon Cottingham
33:27 SRFerndale
85.12Elbert Han
33:40 SRDetroit Country Day
86.12Max Berlin
Birmingham Roeper
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1 Mile 6th Grade Race

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.6Caitlin O'Malley
06:44 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
18.6Sarah Tyrrell
07:04 PROxford
20.6Mckinzie Winget
07:05 PRImlay City
23.6Abbey Tolmie
07:09Sashabaw
26.6Grace Miller
07:10 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
27.6Julia Jacklin
07:11 SRRochester Avon Recre...
28.6Sharon Woo
07:11 PROxford
29.6Kinsey Jones
07:12 PROxford
33.6Riley Redmond
07:18 PRClawson
35.6Anabelle Fischer
07:18 PROxford
36.6Lauren Methner
07:23Oxford
42.6Isabel Kozicki
07:27 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
44.6Grace Spencer
07:28Sashabaw
47.6Alaina Carroll
07:33 PRArmada
51.6Elizabeth Rottenberk
07:35Sashabaw
57.6Julia Klinkman
07:41 PRArmada
58.6Jillian LeFevere
07:41 PRImlay City
59.6Victoria Zeemer
07:42Sashabaw
60.6Barret Schettler
07:43Romeo
62.6Stephanie Job
07:45 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
63.6Joslyn Wilczewski
07:45 PRWaldon
64.6Madison Ward
07:46 PRImlay City
67.6Aleda Miller
07:49Romeo
68.6Emma Kerbelis
07:51 PROxford
72.6Lilly Walker
07:53Waldon
73.6Reilly Chodnicki
07:54 PRArmada
75.6Kaitlyn Evans
07:56 PRImlay City
77.6Mackenzie Harwood
07:56Waldon
83.6Mattie Johnson
08:02 PROxford
89.6Rachel Whitt
08:06 PROxford
96.6Heather Stier
08:10 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
99.6Paige Palazone
08:12 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
103.4Sofia Bogoniewski
08:19 PRRochester Avon Recre...
106.6Isabella Archer
08:22 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
107.5Gabriella Fleming
08:22 PRRochester Avon Recre...
108.6Simone Kramer
08:23 PRShawnee Elementary
113.6Aleah Dymond
08:27 PROxford
114.6Lauren Mauser
08:28 PROxford
117.6Kiley Grund
08:31Waldon
118.6Jill Beckwell
08:32 PRClawson
119.6Iren Spano
08:34 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
121.6Madison Werner
08:35 PRShawnee Elementary
124.6Sydney Johns
08:37 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
125.6Katie Daily
08:38 PROxford
127.6Reagan Roszczewski
08:41 PRImlay City
128.6Sierra Waitkus
08:43 PRSashabaw
130.6Myra Abbott
08:44Oxford
131.6Hannah Jenkins
08:46Oxford
132.6Ellie Franklin
08:48 PRClawson
134.6Katie Kowalewicz
08:53 PRClawson
140.6Ruby Hellebuyck
09:07 PRImlay City
141.6Halie Warnack
09:10 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
143.6Kayla Szalewicz
09:14Oxford
149.6Dani Haske
09:27 PROxford
150.6Cassidy Chaisson
09:29Oxford
151.6Rachel Jacobson
09:30 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
153.6Sara Maloney
09:31 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
158.6Vicki McTaggart
09:49 PRImlay City
160.6Christina King
09:53Waldon
161.6Mia Farella
09:55Sashabaw
164.6Bailey Uebbing
10:07Sashabaw
166.6Holly McArthur
10:10Sashabaw
169.6Baby Katryn
10:22 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
172.6Hailey Rechis
10:36 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
174.6Sarah Piwko
10:38 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
175.6Becca Smiles
10:39Oxford
176.6MaKenna Bagiano
10:46 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
177.6Shelby Barber
10:47 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
178.6Summer Bell
10:48 PROxford
180.6Hazel Harrison
10:49 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
181.6Angelina Leinenger
10:52Sashabaw
182.6Kate Saville
11:03 PROxford
184.6Olivia Telegadas
11:09 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
188.6Julia Degazio
11:36 PRThe Roeper School
189.6Lexie Kornosky
11:46 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
190.6Lily Hering
11:57 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
191.6Gabby Pryor
12:10 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
192.6Allison Raymer
12:13 PRShawnee Elementary
193.6Rachel Passeno
12:15 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
194.6Bella Carlson
12:17 PRShawnee Elementary
195.6Kiersten McCollum
12:19 PRThe Roeper School
197.6Anna Benard
12:47 PRShawnee Elementary
Provided by Athletic.net

2 Mile 7th & 8th Grade Girls

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Karenna Duffey
13:54 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
2.7Elizabeth Dalrymple
14:29Sashabaw
3.8Micah Dymond
14:51Oxford
4.8Ashley Vican
15:08Oxford
5.8Lana Skrna
15:15Waldon
6.7Mallory Ferguson
15:16Sashabaw
7.8Emily Gustafson
15:22Clarkston
8.8Rebecca Snyder
15:24Clarkston
9.8Grace Kraft
15:25Clarkston
10.8Emily Schuab
15:25Marlette
11.8Emma Coenen
15:32 SRArmada
12.8Hannah Schmidt
15:34Bloomfield Christian
13.8Alexandra Lazzara
15:43Waldon
14.8Gina Hogan
15:44Oxford
15.8Victoria McClenaghan
15:46Oxford
16.7Leigha Boes
15:48Waldon
17.8Victoria Huyghe
16:00 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
18.7Grace Nolan
16:04Sashabaw
19.7Anna Peruski
16:13Oxford
20.8Madeline Yaek
16:15Memphis
21.8Ximena Nunez-Marto...
16:17Waldon
22.7Nicole Schneider
16:19 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
23.8Abigail Bastien
16:20 PRArmada
26.8Molly Gibbons
16:30 PROxford
27.8Tiana Phillips
16:33Clarkston
28.8Jordyn Rumbold
16:41Clarkston
29.8Jenna Disser
16:43 PRMarysville
30.8Julia Cundy
16:44 PRImmanuel Lutheran
31.7Melanie Kerbelis
16:45Oxford
32.8Hallie Browder
16:50 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
33.8Emily Padyjasek
16:51 PRArmada
34.8Isabella Tartoni
16:51Waldon
35.8Erin Schroeder
16:53Waldon
36.8Amanda Bastien
16:55 PRArmada
37.8Ashley Clendennin
16:56Scripps
38.8Leah Vandecar
17:07Oxford
39.8Catherine Laube
17:10Clarkston
41.Sarah Shea
17:15Hanson's Youth Team
42.Emma Murray
17:16Hanson's Youth Team
45.7Molly Long
17:23Oxford
46.7Vicotria Butkowski
17:24 SRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
47.7Lena VanSach
17:26 PRMarysville
48.7Sydney Penrose
17:27Romeo
49.7Savannah Papp
17:29Waldon
50.7Lindsey Smiles
17:29Scripps
51.8Megan Thornton
17:31Waldon
52.7Katelyn Granett
17:39Waldon
53.8Quinn Wardie
17:39Bloomfield Christian
54.8Abigail Mooney
17:52Oxford
55.8Lenna Kanehara
17:53Waldon
56.8Haley Turpin
17:54 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
57.7Audrey Dobbs
17:55Waldon
58.8Megan Blaesing
17:56 SRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
59.7Olivia Boullin
17:59Waldon
60.7Lindsey Butler
18:00Waldon
61.8Madison O'Brien
18:01Imlay City
62.7Maya Bogoniewski
18:01Rochester Avon Recre...
63.7Mallory Allard
18:06 SRL'Anse Creuse-East
64.7Rachel Sweet
18:08Romeo
66.8McKenna Monaghan
18:13Scripps
67.8Isabella Panse
18:19Waldon
68.8Elisa Meyer
18:23Rochester Avon Recre...
69.8Alyssa Schefke
18:23Oxford
70.8Jennifer Blakely
18:31Rochester Avon Recre...
71.8Kaitlynn Kovalesky
18:33Rochester Avon Recre...
72.7Adelle Barrett
18:37Waldon
73.8Adalyn Clark
18:38Rochester Avon Recre...
74.7Devon Schabaker
18:41Romeo
75.8Hannah Dale
18:43Romeo
76.7Gabi Hirsch
18:58The Roeper School
77.8Alexis Hudy
18:59 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
78.8Katie Sovis
18:59Oxford
79.7Elizabeth Golembie...
19:12 PRMemphis
80.7Skylar Goik
19:13Oxford
81.8Katy Pioch
19:14Romeo
82.Elizabeth Larochelle
19:18Hanson's Youth Team
83.7Alexis Guerrieri
19:18Sashabaw
84.Mya Sornig
19:18Hanson's Youth Team
85.8Hope Watson
19:19Oxford
86.7Darrian DiJanni
19:26Waldon
87.7Nadia Smith
19:32Sashabaw
88.8Sarah Evans
19:34Imlay City
89.7Cassidy Coupanger
19:40Oxford
90.7Ashley Dunlap
19:41Sashabaw
91.8Shyenne Underwood
19:42 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
92.7Alexis Leinenger
19:49Sashabaw
93.8Megan Haddad
19:50Clarkston
94.7Alexis Zawodny
19:51Marlette
95.8Elise Beaufort
19:52 PRMarysville
96.8Sarah Dillingham
19:54 PRArmada
97.8Peyton Walker
19:57 SRArmada
98.7Jillian Sylvia
20:00 SRMarysville
99.7Madeline Forshey
20:07Sashabaw
100.7Kaylee Lawson
20:08Waldon
101.8Margaret Hartman
20:11Oxford
102.8Suzie Bielecki
20:13Waldon
103.8Amanda Zonca
20:19 SRL'Anse Creuse-East
105.8Kelsey Latta
20:24 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
106.8Emerson O'Brien
20:30Imlay City
107.7Keara Fox
21:11Waldon
109.7Cara Verlinde
21:21 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
110.7Katelynn Joquico
21:38 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
111.7Sophie Beaty
21:40Scripps
112.7Sydney Macfarlane
21:42 PRImmanuel Lutheran
113.8Alyssa Walker
21:43 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
114.7Rita Lopiccolo
21:54Imlay City
115.8Leah Munger
21:58 PRL'Anse Creuse-North
116.8Shannon Stewart
21:59Scripps
117.8Nicole Beaty
22:01 SRScripps
118.8Andrea Lanham
22:06 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
119.7Alex Hill
22:11Scripps
120.7Faith Aeillo
22:15Scripps
121.8Kelli Kozfkay
22:16 PRMarysville
122.8Elizabeth Gonczar
22:17Oxford
123.7Rebecca Sich
22:27Imlay City
125.7Becca Hartwig
22:46Waldon
126.7Amberly Haba
22:48 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
127.7Lauren Dombrowski
23:10Sashabaw
129.7Jennifer Baker
23:21 PRL'Anse Creuse-East
130.7Madison Newsom
23:28 PRImlay City
131.8Megan DeGeer
23:31 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
132.8Vanessa Higgins
23:34Scripps
133.8Megan Richter
23:37Oxford
134.7Bethany George
24:19 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
135.7Lauren Harrison
24:25 PRKennedy (St Clair Sh...
136.7Caitlin Sivak
24:33Sashabaw
137.7Justice Hemmi
24:35 PRMarlette
138.8Gwen Killop
29:37 PRArmada
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Freshman

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.9Lauren Kaliszewski
20:23Rochester
2.9Katlyn Pizzo
20:39Clawson
3.9Amanda Lewis
21:03Rochester
4.9Madison Payne
21:57Rochester
5.9Leah Warren
22:40Birmingham Seaholm
6.9Ashlyn Moran
22:42Rochester Hills Ston...
7.9Megan Nichols
22:45Auburn Hills Oakland...
8.9Julia Knepper
22:46Romeo
9.9Bellina Gaskey
22:47Lake Orion
10.9Quinn Pangborn
22:49Grosse Pointe North
11.9Heather Czarnecki
23:06Oxford
12.9Barra Rachel
23:13Detroit Country Day
13.9Gabby Kurschat
23:21Birmingham Seaholm
14.9Cate Troost
23:41Grosse Pointe North
15.9Katie Beverlin
23:49Rochester
16.9Cosette Lindsay
23:51Auburn Hills Oakland...
17.9Lexi Wilhelmsen
23:52Marlette
18.9Jackie Brandonisio
23:55Birmingham Seaholm
19.9Madelyn Lang
23:58Birmingham Seaholm
20.9Makenna Hill
24:02Marysville
21.9Julie Gearig
24:05Lake Orion
22.9Audrey Sylvia
24:09Marysville
23.9Amanda Capaldi
24:21Rochester
24.9Nora Teagan
24:32Lake Orion
25.9Kara Blackburn
24:37Rochester Hills Ston...
26.9Kate Irwin
24:47Birmingham Seaholm
27.9Marisa Papadelis
24:51Sterling Heights Ste...
28.9Elise Tisch
24:51Sterling Heights Ste...
29.9Erinne Lubienski
24:55Grosse Pointe North
30.9Isabel Kolanowski
24:55Ferndale
31.9Grace Secontine
24:57Birmingham Seaholm
32.9Naomi Amey
24:57Romeo
33.9Alexandra Miller
25:00 PRWarren Regina
34.9Abby Bernard
25:05Birmingham Seaholm
35.9Jessica Nichols
25:08Auburn Hills Oakland...
36.9Kendall Moran
25:09Lake Orion
37.9Renee Miller
25:10Marlette
38.9Lauren Brennecke
25:11Lake Orion
39.9Julia Holman
25:13Marlette
40.9Lilly Grochowski
25:23Romeo
41.9Becca Goslow
25:51Warren Mott
42.9Kennedy Plieth
25:51Warren Mott
43.9Kayleigh Nelson
25:54Birmingham Seaholm
44.9Mari Finstrom
25:54Lake Orion
45.9Zoe Tulauskas
26:00Birmingham Seaholm
46.9Claire Tibboles
26:01Romeo
47.9Ashley Maxwell
26:01Lake Orion
48.9Claudia Skrna
26:02Lake Orion
49.9Sam Mulcahy
26:23Lake Orion
50.9Olivia Gierman
26:37Marlette
51.9Megan Stief
26:40Warren Regina
52.9Gabby Louwers
26:41Warren Regina
53.9Jasmine Zadroga
26:42Utica Eisenhower
54.9Carrie Maro
26:48Richmond
55.9Marissa Granett
26:50Lake Orion
54.9Lyda McRoberts
26:53Birmingham Seaholm
56.9Cheyenne Kucinski
27:05Fraser
57.9Jenna Pekarek
27:10Romeo
58.9Carrissa Wilcox
27:19Richmond
59.9Kristina Kowalski
27:24Grosse Pointe North
60.9Michelle Shen
27:32Troy Athens
61.9Mary Kate Mullen
27:51Birmingham Seaholm
62.9Alexis Boeskool
27:51Utica Eisenhower
63.9Sheldon Bochenek
27:54Detroit Country Day
64.9Sydney Parker
27:54Detroit Country Day
65.9Grace Sexton
27:57Grosse Pointe North
66.9Tess Collins
27:58Birmingham Seaholm
67.9Sarah Weitecha
27:59Grosse Pointe North
68.9Annabelle Hoover
27:59Fraser
69.9Erika Hozeski
28:09Rochester Hills Ston...
70.9Erin Hicks
28:19Rochester Hills Ston...
71.9Claudia Johns
28:39Armada
69.10Vivian Righter
29:03Birmingham Seaholm
72.9Stephanie Sills
29:07Birmingham Seaholm
73.9Shannon Smith
29:30Grosse Pointe North
74.9Rosalie Anderson
29:35Bloomfield Christian
75.9Grace Karrip
29:36Lake Orion
76.9Kaitlyn Pudvay
29:39Imlay City
77.9Ellie Gardey
29:40Warren Regina
78.9Claire Kiefer
30:05Birmingham Seaholm
79.9Olivia Francis
30:08Grosse Pointe North
80.9Paige Whitten
30:32Memphis
81.9Liz Setera
30:42Rochester Hills Ston...
82.9Sabrina Maniaci
30:43Warren Regina
83.9Hannah Gracin
30:44Warren Regina
84.9Tatiana Ruperd
30:45Rochester Hills Ston...
85.9Andrea Pearsall
30:47Warren Regina
86.9Quinn Babcock
30:47Detroit Country Day
87.9Valerie Matula
31:49Grosse Pointe North
88.9Adriana Mirabelli
31:54Marine City Cardinal...
89.9Kailee Rakes
31:55Memphis
90.9Shelby Kerre
31:55Rochester
91.9Julia O'Boyle
31:55Lake Orion
92.9Trinity Brown
32:04Warren Mott
93.9Lizzie Bouranis
32:11Rochester Hills Ston...
94.9Danielle Anthes
34:01Utica Eisenhower
95.9Clarissa Kam
34:02Grosse Pointe North
96.9Maddie Stephens
34:03Lake Orion
97.9Camille Burke
35:45Grosse Pointe North
98.9Anastasia Ditrapani
35:47Grosse Pointe North
99.9Christine Switzer
36:01Birmingham Seaholm
100.9Christine Praet
Warren Regina
101.9Savannah Sloan
Madison Heights Bish...
102.9Ellie Ward
Madison Heights Bish...
103.9Madison McPeak
St. Clair Shores Lak...
104.9Amanda Randall
Lake Orion
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Sophomore

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.10Brianna Mozariwskyj
20:35Utica Eisenhower
2.10Megan Greb
20:58Romeo
3.10Hannah Long
21:09Oxford
4.10Shelby Knoll
21:31Warren Mott
5.10Reilly Squarcia
21:33Oxford
6.10Mackenzie Gurne
21:33Utica Eisenhower
7.10Cristiana Bruce
21:43Oxford
8.10Alexis Kearney
21:49Romeo
9.10Teresa Diehl
21:55Warren Regina
10.10Lauren Valentini
22:08Warren Regina
11.10Kenzie Weingartz
22:29Marysville
12.10KaylaRose Robison
22:37Clinton Township Chi...
13.10Reece Chambers
22:42Rochester Hills Ston...
14.10Kelsey Capoferri
22:49Warren Regina
15.10Olivia Metty
22:49Utica Eisenhower
16.10Camylle Velazquez-...
23:03Imlay City
17.10Keri Hryciuk
23:08Grosse Pointe North
18.10Ally Swantek
23:14Richmond
19.10Kaley Gooch
23:21Birmingham Seaholm
20.10Toni Catalan
23:23Madison Heights Bish...
21.10Emily Kowalczyk
23:27Rochester
22.10Bridget Sabbagh
23:49Birmingham Seaholm
23.10Rachi Willard
23:53Rochester Hills Ston...
24.10Rebecca Flynn
24:02Grosse Pointe North
25.10Chloe Bigwood
24:05Grosse Pointe North
26.10Hannah Roll
24:09Troy Athens
27.10Audrey Kam
24:13Grosse Pointe North
28.10Carmen Pripps
24:14Troy Athens
29.10Maclane Paddock
24:15Birmingham Seaholm
30.10Caroline Manning
24:22Birmingham Seaholm
31.10Abby Forystek
24:38Lake Orion
32.10Rachael Warren
24:42Marysville
33.10Hannah Dullea
24:45Richmond
34.10Jenna Bazil
24:46Birmingham Seaholm
35.10Amanda Jacobs
24:47Rochester Hills Ston...
36.10Melanie DeCook
24:48Rochester Hills Ston...
37.10Claire Hoffman
25:00Sterling Heights Ste...
38.10Kayla Goisdzinski
25:15Rochester Hills Ston...
39.10Katie Kasnak
25:21Troy Athens
40.10Jenna Peloso
25:26Marine City Cardinal...
41.10Lauren Maksymiuk
25:40Richmond
42.10Hannah Sampier
25:41Marysville
43.10Rachel Pitts
25:42Rochester
44.10Olivia Hoover
25:44Grosse Pointe North
45.10Alyssa Lalko
25:51Troy Athens
46.10Monica Van Berkum
25:51Warren Regina
47.10Ericka Lathrop
25:59Imlay City
48.10Alyssa Villarreal
26:06Lake Orion
49.10Nadia Shoot
26:14Ferndale
50.10Therese Jensen
26:14Fraser
51.10Ailish Berlin
26:18Warren Regina
52.10jordan Osterland
26:27Richmond
53.10Natalie Gamalski
26:42Warren Regina
55.10Mia Nielsen
27:11Utica Eisenhower
56.10Allison Mordarski
27:20Warren Regina
57.10Rachel Butler
27:21Rochester Hills Ston...
58.10Nadia Goolsby
27:27Grosse Pointe North
59.10Natasha Kechnie
27:41Armada
60.10Annaliess Kielmann
27:47Armada
61.10Mckayla Lewis
28:05Lake Orion
62.10Maria Ciaravino
28:18Grosse Pointe North
63.10Lillian Schmidt
28:22Utica Eisenhower
64.10Leia Stephan
28:43Rochester Hills Ston...
65.10Mary Marogi
28:45Warren Mott
66.10Hannah Langsdorf
28:55Rochester Hills Ston...
67.10Mikaelyn Walker
28:58Armada
68.10Bailey Webb
28:59Auburn Hills Oakland...
70.10Sarah Shaya
29:05 SRBirmingham Seaholm
71.10Mairead Brown
29:12 SRLake Orion
72.10Emily Sinak
29:13Rochester Hills Ston...
73.10Caitlyn Parry
29:14Lake Orion
75.10Alexis Dalton
29:15Lake Orion
76.10Shayla Girten
29:50Armada
77.10Meghan Mitchell
29:52Grosse Pointe North
78.10Paula Prost
30:07Rochester Hills Ston...
79.10LeAnn Pawlaczyk
30:17Armada
80.10Stephaine Conflitti
30:22Oxford
81.10Lia Paonessa
30:37Marysville
82.10Marissa Dudek
31:18Warren Regina
83.10Aubrey Gallacher
31:19Rochester
84.10Cailee Grzebienik
32:03 SRLake Orion
85.10Marisa Segovia
32:16Grosse Pointe North
86.10Cloie Chidiac
32:22Warren Regina
87.10Jenna Rastique
32:26Utica Eisenhower
88.10Isabel Ivanescu
32:57Birmingham Roeper
89.10Mallika Kanneganti
34:10Grosse Pointe North
90.10Josie Olsen
34:46 PRLake Orion
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Junior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.11Samantha Allmacher
19:47Utica Eisenhower
2.11Jacqueline Bredenb...
19:51Detroit Country Day
3.11Madeline Wesley
20:53Clinton Township Chi...
4.11Allison Skelcy
21:01Rochester
5.11Claire Nord
21:03Troy Athens
6.11Colleen McCarthy
21:09Utica Eisenhower
7.11Autumn Klein
21:13Romeo
8.11Stephanie Latos
21:17Warren Regina
9.11Danielle Carr
21:45Lake Orion
10.11Madz Ham
21:54Lake Orion
11.11Savannah Rembold
21:57Rochester Hills Ston...
12.11Erin Womack
22:00Lake Orion
13.11Sabrina Smith
22:13Oxford
14.11Madison Zarkowski
22:31Richmond
15.11Isabella Lucido
22:45Auburn Hills Oakland...
16.11Ashleigh Czewski
22:46Warren Regina
17.11Frances Angel
22:54Rochester Hills Ston...
18.11McKenzie Hyde
23:00Birmingham Seaholm
19.11Alexa Panourgias
23:06Utica Eisenhower
20.11Jessica Taylor
23:07Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
21.11Hannah Holliday
23:10Romeo
22.11Taylor Siegle
23:28Sterling Heights Par...
23.11Becca Wegner
23:32Birmingham Seaholm
24.11Meghan Sylvia
23:33Marysville
25.11Anna Burley
23:40Sterling Heights
26.11Sadie Huggler
23:44Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
27.11Samantha Costanzo
23:48St. Clair Shores Lak...
28.11Megan Mulhinch
23:50Birmingham Seaholm
29.11Caitlyn Maniaci
23:57Utica Eisenhower
30.11Alyssa Olszewski
23:59Clinton Township Chi...
31.11Marissa Camilleri
24:18Clinton Township Chi...
32.11Maria Nehan
24:22Sterling Heights
33.11Shelby Rosalik
24:26Rochester Hills Ston...
34.11Riley Bussell
24:27Lake Orion
35.11Julia Dutkiewicz
24:29Detroit Country Day
36.11Kianna Thomas
24:30Warren Regina
37.11Tessa Triest
24:36Ferndale
38.11Alex Davis
24:37Utica Eisenhower
39.11Tara Kursinsky
24:38Lake Orion
40.11Daiana Tzenova
24:46Sterling Heights
41.11Hannah Tas
24:51Richmond
42.11Nicole Werthmann
24:57Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
43.11Brittany Ziolkowski
24:58Marysville
44.11Emily Esper
25:13Utica Eisenhower
45.11Emily Rapp
25:14Madison Heights Bish...
46.11Alix Labelle
25:17Rochester Hills Ston...
47.11Jessica Korte
25:19Utica Eisenhower
48.11Kylie Barber
25:20Lake Orion
49.11Libby Mathias
25:22Warren Regina
50.11Sami Sisson
25:26Marlette
51.11Nicolette Granata
25:37Birmingham Seaholm
52.11Caitlyn Skelcy
25:47Rochester
53.11Lindsay Wood
25:49Auburn Hills Oakland...
54.11Emary Hall
26:00 SRRochester Hills Ston...
55.11Rebecca Bussa
26:01Troy Athens
56.11Anne Race
26:03Grosse Pointe North
57.11Caroline Pale
26:07Troy Athens
58.11Eleni Haralampopou...
26:13Roseville
59.11Alexandra Costanzo
26:15St. Clair Shores Lak...
60.11Kathryn Finn
26:17St. Clair Shores Lak...
61.11Kendra Grulke
26:24Troy Athens
62.11Lynn Pytell
26:28Fraser
63.11Nicole Gassman
26:29 SRLake Orion
64.11Sam Pankey
26:35Rochester Hills Ston...
65.11Morgan Lavender
26:37Oxford
66.11Anna Mahalak
26:38Warren Regina
67.11Karalee Jerse
26:41Armada
68.11Emily Freeland
26:50Rochester
69.11Amy Salter
27:15Utica Eisenhower
70.11Ariana Aliasso
27:19Lake Orion
71.11Molly Moreman
27:20Lake Orion
72.11Mina Lee
27:28Detroit Country Day
73.11Jenna Dinka
27:34Detroit Country Day
74.11Katie Russo
27:36Grosse Pointe North
75.11Emily Waldner
27:39Grosse Pointe North
76.11Danielle Czajkowski
27:39Clawson
77.11Mary Cech
27:41Lake Orion
78.11Laurel Payne
27:45Armada
79.11Samantha Buckert
27:48Bloomfield Christian
80.11Lauren Nyquist
27:48Grosse Pointe North
81.11Sydney Koh
27:51Rochester Hills Ston...
82.11Shayla Sanders
27:55Rochester
83.11Olivia Orlando
27:55Troy Athens
84.11Stacey Grosse
27:56Troy Athens
85.11Breanna Dymm
28:00Rochester Hills Ston...
86.11Allison Markaity
28:00Rochester Hills Ston...
87.11Madison Pandzich
28:00Clawson
88.11Amanda Gardner
28:05Romeo
89.11Margo Czjakowski
28:06Clawson
90.11Kathleen Hawkey
28:12Warren Mott
91.11Olivia Smith
28:12Warren Mott
92.11Sara Bey
28:13Warren Mott
93.11Mary Peterson
28:22Lake Orion
94.11Emily Bronikowski
28:22Lake Orion
95.11Amber Crumm
28:24Clinton Township Chi...
96.11Renee Fischer
28:24Madison Heights Bish...
97.11Larissa Gamble
28:28Romeo
98.11Andrea Bukowski
28:28Warren Regina
99.11Kye Dozier
28:48Roseville
100.11Margo Martinez
28:48Grosse Pointe North
101.11Genna LaRocca
28:56Utica Eisenhower
102.11Courtney Fox
29:08Birmingham Roeper
103.11Abby Pickell
29:23 SRUtica Eisenhower
104.11Taylor Kreger
29:26Memphis
105.11Jenna Losensky
29:30Lake Orion
106.11Amy Cardin
29:32Rochester Hills Ston...
107.11Allison Tisch
29:41Sterling Heights Ste...
108.11Kayla Campis
29:42Armada
109.11Clare Sabelhaus
29:42Armada
110.11Lindsay Lemanski
29:51Memphis
111.11Sarah Barton
29:51Troy Athens
112.11Megan Allen
29:57Roseville
113.11Shelby Van Assche
30:22Memphis
114.12Julia Renolds
30:37Oxford
115.11Natalie Harris
31:17Troy Athens
116.11Julia Anter
31:41Grosse Pointe North
117.11Darby LaHaie
31:42 SRArmada
118.11Kayla Kulon
31:51Warren Regina
120.11Sarah Robinson
32:26Marine City Cardinal...
121.11Clare Smydra
32:48Rochester Hills Ston...
122.11Jennifer Donovan
32:52Warren Mott
123.11Taylor Dante
32:54Rochester Hills Ston...
124.11Sam Hicks
32:56Grosse Pointe North
125.11Jesalyn Wimbury
32:59Warren Cousino
126.11Shayna Meyers
32:59Grosse Pointe North
127.11Alex Sehling
33:00Armada
128.11Elise Fournier
33:09Rochester Hills Ston...
129.11Sydney Culps
33:26Utica Eisenhower
130.11Emily Poirier
33:27Utica Eisenhower
131.11Alyssa Fraczek
33:27Utica Eisenhower
132.11Lauren Eichberger
33:31Rochester Hills Ston...
133.11Amber Williams
34:14Grosse Pointe North
134.11Nicole Weaver
34:15Utica Eisenhower
135.11Deanna Hanley
34:24Grosse Pointe North
136.11Emily Surzyn
34:38Grosse Pointe North
119.11Jordan Patterson
34:52Warren Regina
137.11Ashley McLarty
Grosse Pointe North
138.11Delaney Bennett
Grosse Pointe North
Provided by Athletic.net

5,000 Meters Senior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.12Nicole Kowalchick
20:17Rochester Hills Ston...
2.12Cassie Bloch
20:26Warren Regina
3.12Natalie Cizmas
20:49Clinton Township Chi...
4.12Jenny Ponkowski
21:23Warren Regina
5.12Elizabeth Bloch
21:23Warren Regina
6.12Alicia Arnold
21:35Romeo
7.12Casey Malburg
22:00Richmond
8.12Christina Ridella
22:25Warren Regina
9.12Esther Yan
22:28Troy Athens
10.12Casey Stribbell
22:29Lake Orion
11.12Kristen Godwin
22:38Oxford
12.11Kelly Harlan
22:42Rochester
13.12Emily Herard
22:47Detroit Country Day
14.12Michalla Veach
23:01Utica Eisenhower
15.12Bridgette Louwers
23:12Warren Regina
16.12Megan Manczyk
23:19Warren Regina
17.12Megan White
23:31Marysville
18.12Maddie Gafa
23:44Grosse Pointe North
19.12Brooke Bennett
23:48Marysville
20.12Nicole Thompson
23:55Fraser
21.12Juliann Pardon
24:01Imlay City
22.12Maddy Marquardt
24:07Lake Orion
23.12Maria Corona
24:40Warren Regina
24.12Hedy Yang
24:57Detroit Country Day
25.12Kristen Lintz
25:01Fraser
26.12Holly Arneil
25:09Memphis
27.12Sydney Decaussin
25:13Lake Orion
28.12Kallie Reiff
25:26Imlay City
29.12Kayla Cesarek
25:26Lake Orion
30.12Callie Belanger
25:39Lake Orion
31.12Katherine Young
25:43Detroit Country Day
32.12Brittany Groen
25:48Armada
33.12Stevie Johnson
25:56Marlette
34.12Lizzy Blake
26:06Rochester Hills Ston...
35.12Deanna Flaim
26:15Armada
36.12Anna Latorre
26:22Richmond
37.12Kerry Colonnello
26:27Warren Regina
38.12Danielle Chidiac
26:31Warren Regina
39.12Julia Douglas
26:36Troy Athens
40.12Charlotte Spehn
26:44Rochester Hills Ston...
41.12Ali Stano
26:44Birmingham Seaholm
42.12Lozjana Aziri
26:58Lake Orion
43.12Arlyn Reed
27:01Detroit Country Day
44.12Aida Sanchez
27:10Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
45.12Yimeng Zhao
27:12Rochester Hills Ston...
46.12Alex Bergquist
27:25Lake Orion
47.12Marie Bourke
27:28Grosse Pointe North
48.12Elyse Mazurkiewicz
27:29Warren Cousino
49.12Nancy Kast
27:29Troy Athens
50.12Grace Oneill
27:37Troy Athens
51.12Jessica Thomas
27:41Detroit Country Day
52.12Monika Michalik
27:51Warren Regina
53.12Jenna Richardville
28:00Rochester Hills Ston...
54.12Kristyn Bawol
28:02Warren Mott
55.12Tori Mock
28:05Marlette
56.11Emily Oakes
28:05Utica Eisenhower
57.12Sierra Leonard
28:20Utica Eisenhower
58.12Leya Gonzalez
28:51Richmond
59.12Angela Shermetaro
28:52Warren Cousino
60.12Sonja Berger
29:05Fraser
61.12Molly Ferguson
29:06Lake Orion
62.12Kelsey Hughes
29:07Rochester Hills Ston...
63.12Rachel Lang
29:16Warren Regina
64.12Megan Balfour
29:58Warren Cousino
65.12Julia Sundberg
29:59Macomb L'Anse Creuse...
66.12Sarah Ross
30:00Sterling Heights
67.12Shelby Payok
30:01Warren Mott
68.12Susan Zadorski
30:43Warren Mott
69.12Marina Ruperd
30:43Rochester Hills Ston...
70.12Marissa Andreou
30:44Rochester Hills Ston...
71.12Emilie Hvass
31:20Utica Eisenhower
72.12Theresa Azam
31:49Rochester
73.12Colleen McQueeney
32:28Ferndale
74.12Dayna Jones
32:29Utica Eisenhower
75.12Carolyn Ridella
32:35Warren Regina
76.12Rachel Walling
33:12 SRArmada
77.12Mary Mills
33:12Madison Heights Bish...
78.12Lexi Rushton
33:13Madison Heights Bish...
79.12Veronica Day
33:22Madison Heights Bish...
80.12Sarah Praschan
33:22Warren Mott
81.12Mae Cagalingan
33:50Warren Mott
82.12Lea Lasak
34:21Sterling Heights
83.12Hannah Trethewey
34:22Rochester Hills Ston...
84.12Kailey DiLorenzo
34:38Rochester Hills Ston...
85.12Darian Roseman
34:56Rochester Hills Ston...
86.12Emelia Nowak
35:43Warren Regina
87.12Safra Harkness
35:52Armada
88.12Justine Cucchi
35:52Marine City Cardinal...
89.12Hailey Peloso
35:58Marine City Cardinal...
90.12Jillian Green
36:00Marine City Cardinal...
91.12Emily Scalf
36:01Warren Cousino
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options