Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

Great Meadow Course

5,000 Meters Varsity
Womens Races

Great Meadow Course

5,000 Meters Varsity

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team



  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Varsity

1.-Raleigh Hazel
17:10 PRFredericksburg Academy
2.-Ian McCool
17:59 PRWakefield Country Day
3.-Brian Hong
18:12 PRFredericksburg Academy
4.-Nicholas Ducharme-...
18:31 SRFredericksburg Academy
5.-Jonathan Lewis
18:34 PRFredericksburg Academy
6.10Kristopher Spicer
7.-Patrick Reece
18:59 PRHighland
8.-Mike Detrane
19:00 PRFredericksburg Academy
9.-Cheyne Vap
19:06 PRQuantico
10.-Brenton Lewis
19:37 PRWakefield School
11.-Nate Harry
19:45 PRFredericksburg Academy
12.-John Patton
19:47 SRWakefield School
13.-J. Helmut
20:00 PRRandolph-Macon Academy
14.-Logan Martinez
20:03 PRQuantico
15.-Griffin Hamilton
20:10 PRFredericksburg Academy
16.-Evan Sullivan
20:11 PRFredericksburg Academy
17.-William Hamilton
20:13 SRFredericksburg Academy
18.-Matthew Adams
20:17 PRQuantico
19.-Devin Holladay
20:19 SRFredericksburg Academy
20.-Trent Butterworth
20:25 SRFredericksburg Academy
21.-Sean Goggin
20:26 SRHighland
22.-Ross Ozburn
20:34Wakefield School
23.-TJ Flanagan
24.10Joseph Bianca
20:41 SRQuantico
25.-Trevor Tafolla
20:49 PRQuantico
26.-D Han
20:54 PRRandolph-Macon Academy
27.-Thomas Hughes
20:57 PRFredericksburg Academy
28.-Tony Klazer
21:05 PRShanandoah Valley Ch...
29.-S. Richert
21:10 PRRandolph-Macon Academy
30.-Ian Martin
21:39 PRWakefield School
31.-Alex Hernandez
21:45 PRWakefield Country Day
32.-Gabriel Ixtlahuac
21:46 PRQuantico
33.-Patrick Flanagan
21:47 PRQuantico
34.-David Moore
21:55 PRWakefield School
35.-Dustin Millam
21:58 PRWakefield Country Day
36.-Eric Wilson
21:59 PRWakefield School
37.-Jamie Pezza
22:00 PRHighland
38.-Ben Lebeau
22:10 PRWakefield Country Day
39.-Nathan Rinard
22:25 PRShanandoah Valley Ch...
40.-Jordan Boland
22:31 PRWakefield School
41.-Ian Kowalski
22:32 PRFredericksburg Academy
42.-Patrick Beer
22:33 PRHighland
43.-Emmet Pieper
22:45 PRShanandoah Valley Ch...
44.-Ian Patrick
45.-S. Cho
23:06 PRRandolph-Macon Academy
46.-Kyong Jae Park
23:07 PRRandolph-Macon Academy
47.-Landon Sachs
23:20Fredericksburg Academy
49.-Andrew Penrose
23:22 PRQuantico
48.-Seth Massarsky
23:29 PRRandolph-Macon Academy
50.-Ted Bajer
23:35 PRRandolph-Macon Academy
51.-Alex McElroy
23:50 PRQuantico
52.-Alex Floyd
24:15Wakefield School
53.-E. Dean
24:23 PRRandolph-Macon Academy
54.-Connor Rosa
24:26 PRQuantico
55.-Alex Lamb
24:31 PRWakefield School
56.-Brendan Billy
25:15 SRFredericksburg Academy
57.12Jon Henry
25:21 PRHighland
58.-Sebastian Wicker
25:27 PRFredericksburg Academy
59.-Ian Fontaine
25:41 SRWakefield School
60.-Nick McElroy
25:48 PRQuantico
61.-Fan Mo
26:48 PRRandolph-Macon Academy
62.-Reed Carden
26:55 PRRandolph-Macon Academy
63.-Ryan Grosskopf
27:15 PRRandolph-Macon Academy
64.-Scott Campbell
27:50 PRWakefield Country Day
65.-Robbie Berriz
27:54 PRHighland
Provided by


Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.

Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options