Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.5 Mile Middle School
Womens Races
1.5 Mile Middle School

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

1.5 Mile Middle School

 
 
5.8Austin Wren
Arcadia Valley
7.8Graham Dunlap
Owensville
8.7Darren Reese
Potosi
9.8Matt McElrath
Farmington
11.-Simon Grass
Ste. Genevieve
14.8Cameron Friend
Farmington
16.7Jesse Pinkley
Ste. Genevieve
17.-Clayton Vaeth
Ste. Genevieve
18.8Peyton Whited
Arcadia Valley
20.-Dylan Wilson
Potosi
21.8Daniel Kaiser
Union
22.8Derek Foster
Union
23.8Ian Asher
Farmington
25.8Takota Jones
Arcadia Valley
26.8Ben Milan
Arcadia Valley
32.8Brannon Brocato
Owensville
33.8Deavon Eakins
Arcadia Valley
34.8Marcus Fudge
Owensville
41.-Logan Eemyer
Potosi
42.-Max Upchurch
Ste. Genevieve
44.8Michael Lahmeyer
Owensville
45.-Mitchell Zoph
Grandview
47.-Luke Huff
Potosi
48.7Devin Moore
Potosi
49.7Andy Herrera
Owensville
50.8Tatum Jones
Arcadia Valley
52.8Bryan Candrl
Owensville
55.-Drew Toombs
Ste. Genevieve
58.7Eli Vandergriff
Arcadia Valley
60.8Gene Behrens
Owensville
62.8Samuel Smith
Owensville
63.8Timmy Abotobik
North County
65.7Gabe Ayers
North County
67.8Jacob Geidinghagen
Owensville
68.8Willaim Jefferies
Washington
69.-Landon Wadlow
Arcadia Valley
72.7Tayton Hampton
Farmington
73.-Luke Savage
Arcadia Valley
76.8Dylan Allen
Farmington
77.-Jeremiah Moore
Arcadia Valley
78.8Jacob Waller
North County
79.8Brendon Sanders
St. Clair
80.8Austin Allenman
Washington
81.7Austin Minter
Washington
82.8Dalton Wilson
St. Clair
83.8Kyler Rice
Crystal City
88.7Martin Guerrero
Farmington
89.8Caleb Jarvis
Potosi
101.7Jessy Amsden
Farmington
107.8Timmy Isom
Owensville
108.7Zachary Teems
St. Clair
110.7Kyle Helms
Arcadia Valley
111.-Wyatt Bust
Potosi
115.8Jason Burnett
Farmington
117.8Joe Rice
Crystal City
125.-Keaton Baca
Arcadia Valley
126.8Drew Amsden
Farmington
136.7Seth Hinson
St. Clair
142.-Christian Moore
North County
144.8Colin Brown
St. Clair
149.7Jeremiah Lambkin
Arcadia Valley
151.-Sean Collins
Grandview
156.-Alex Hollenberg
Jefferson
159.8Zach Barron
Farmington
161.7Braden Kazmaier
Washington
163.8Clayton Wagganer
Farmington
166.-Lucian Mira
Arcadia Valley
167.-Joseph Campbell
Arcadia Valley
169.7Steve Moser
Washington
171.7Logan Ems
St. Clair
172.7Isaac Corum
Union
173.7Seth Cavenar
Washington
174.-Dylan Shanks
Arcadia Valley
176.7CJ Hart
Farmington
182.7James Ramirez
North County
185.7Nick Kappelmann
Union
189.7Jackson Lamb
Arcadia Valley
190.-Tyler Hambrick
North County
193.-David Propst
Arcadia Valley
194.-Wyatt Browers
Arcadia Valley
196.8Austin Minks
Arcadia Valley
199.7Hagen Stone
Arcadia Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1.5 Mile Middle School

Official Team Scores

1.Festus Middl97
2.Senn-Thomas144
3.Antonia Middle S156
4.De Soto Junior High156
5.Seckman Middle S160
6.Washington185
7.Union191
8.Farmington204
9.St. Clair220
10.Fox Middle School228
11.Potosi245
12.Crystal City254
13.Hillsboro Ju270
14.Arcadia Valley325
15.North County340
16.Ridgewood420
 
 
1.7Sarah Moore
09:55.7 PRSte. Genevieve
2.8Morgan Holdmeyer
10:02.7 PRWashington
3.7Jaylyn Woodley
10:05.4 PRFarmington
4.8Madison Declue
10:05.9 PRPotosi
5.Taylor Guemmer
10:11.1De Soto Junior High
6.Maddie Wiskerchen
10:11.4Festus Middl
7.Amie Martin
10:12.5Fox Middle School
8.7Bailey Seaton
10:13.1 PRNorth County
9.Emily Enghauser
10:14.1Senn-Thomas
10.7Emma Shirley
10:15.4 PRCrystal City
11.7Skyler Stearns
10:20.9 PRPotosi
12.7Anna Heacock
10:21.6 PRJefferson
13.Keara Pieper
10:22.4Senn-Thomas
14.Sarah Porter
10:23.0Seckman Middle S
15.Nautica Stricklin
10:23.5Senn-Thomas
16.8Brooke Robinson
10:24.1 PRWashington
17.7Jadyn Fitzgerald
10:31.1 PRArcadia Valley
18.8Adriene Aubuchon
10:32.5 PROwensville
19.Haylie Shipley
10:33.1Antonia Middle S
20.8Kennedy Reeser
10:34.0 PRUnion
21.7Sydney Gerdel
10:34.6 PRUnion
22.Madilyn Welsh
10:44.0Festus Middl
23.Melissa Wolk
10:44.5Festus Middl
24.Jenna Oetting
10:45.0Festus Middl
25.Madison Goldon
10:45.5Hillsboro Ju
26.8Felicia Grgurich
10:47.7 PRSt. Clair
27.Kristen Galler
10:48.2Seckman Middle S
28.7Sophie Machen
10:49.1 PRSt. Clair
29.Sarah Peoples
10:49.7De Soto Junior High
30.7Lexie Black
10:53.4 PRArcadia Valley
31.Alyssa Pearl
10:57.1Senn-Thomas
32.Savannah Meyer
10:57.5De Soto Junior High
33.7Mia Klein
10:58.4 PRSte. Genevieve
34.Misy Hulen
10:59.1Antonia Middle S
35.Elle Hargis
11:00.7Seckman Middle S
36.Audrey Maynard
11:01.3Festus Middl
37.7Brooklynn Hunt
11:02.3 SRFarmington
38.Hannah Duncan
11:02.9Fox Middle School
39.Morgan Fowler
11:09.9Antonia Middle S
40.Sabrina Martin
11:12.3Antonia Middle S
41.Grace Jaskiewicz
11:13.1Festus Middl
42.Reagan Short
11:20.8Hillsboro Ju
43.Hanna Hulen
11:22.5Antonia Middle S
44.Elaina Lewis
11:24.1Seckman Middle S
45.-Allison Wakeland
11:24.8 PRGrandview
46.Rachel Barbagallo
11:25.6Festus Middl
47.8Lauren Candrl
11:26.3 PRUnion
48.7Jordan Heacock
11:26.8 PRJefferson
49.8Carlee Maune
11:27.8 PRWashington
50.7Madison Husereau
11:30.3 PRSt. Clair
51.Macy Wills
11:31.0De Soto Junior High
52.8Gracie Lay
11:31.5 PRCrystal City
53.7Abby Movila
11:33.8 PRUnion
54.8Abbey Holdinghausen
11:34.2 PRCrystal City
55.7Hannah Norman
11:34.6 PRFarmington
56.7Josie Kleekamp
11:34.9 PRWashington
57.Brooke Jones
11:35.3Antonia Middle S
58.Mikayla Mohl
11:37.4De Soto Junior High
59.Allison Kukendall
11:43.1Festus Middl
60.Abby Dishner
11:43.5Seckman Middle S
61.Jessica Harris
11:44.3Festus Middl
62.-Jenna Kay
11:45.3 PRPotosi
63.7Jamie Mays
11:45.9 PRSt. Clair
64.Brandy Stewart
11:48.3Seckman Middle S
65.Allyson Bridges
11:48.7Hillsboro Ju
66.8Alexis Marquez
11:49.3 PROwensville
67.8Kim Ramos
11:50.0 PRFarmington
68.7Taylor Reynolds
11:50.7 PRCrystal City
69.Abby Street
11:51.5Fox Middle School
70.Jordyn Melkowski
11:52.7Antonia Middle S
71.8Tabitha Davis
11:53.7 PROwensville
72.-Melina Eaker
11:54.7 PRGrandview
73.7Sophia White
11:55.2 PRFarmington
74.Lindsay Potras
11:55.6Fox Middle School
75.Rachel Raub
12:00.2Antonia Middle S
76.Sydney Penrod
12:00.7Antonia Middle S
77.Madison Spiker
12:05.2De Soto Junior High
78.Megan Kertz
12:07.2Fox Middle School
79.Katelynn Karagiannis
12:07.9Seckman Middle S
80.8Autumn Donner
12:09.4 PRUnion
81.Tori Sheperd
12:10.6Festus Middl
82.7Brook Boyd
12:11.3 PRNorth County
83.Hannah Taullie
12:11.7Antonia Middle S
84.7Megan Matlock
12:12.3 PRNorth County
85.Destiny Thorn
12:12.9Fox Middle School
86.7Devki Patel
12:13.4 SRFarmington
87.-Danielle Naeger
12:14.1 PRSte. Genevieve
88.Lauren Stamm
12:15.7Seckman Middle S
89.8Taylor Tucker
12:16.5 PRFarmington
90.8Gracie Trokey
12:17.4 PRFarmington
91.8Jewel Woodcock
12:18.0 PRSt. Clair
92.Kennedy Martin
12:18.8Hillsboro Ju
93.Paige Mason
12:24.7Ridgewood
94.Nicole Fluegel
12:27.5Ridgewood
95.Maranda Kriese
12:30.8Seckman Middle S
96.7Chloe Reeves
12:35.5 PRWashington
97.-Madeline Saunders
12:36.3 PRPotosi
98.Madison Genge
12:36.8Hillsboro Ju
99.Emily Frink
12:38.9Seckman Middle S
100.7Addie Davis
12:39.3 PRUnion
101.Brooke Anthonies
12:42.5Antonia Middle S
102.Sammie Heimos
12:43.1De Soto Junior High
103.Sierra Fallert
12:44.9Seckman Middle S
104.Allison Payne
12:51.7Festus Middl
105.7Grace Thompson
12:52.2 PRFarmington
106.7Kaitlyn Kearns
12:52.9 SRFarmington
107.Madison D'Amico
12:53.5Antonia Middle S
108.-Josey Parr
12:59.5 PRJefferson
109.Maddie Hake
13:05.6Fox Middle School
110.Macayla Beck
13:06.7Hillsboro Ju
111.Gaby Bockoff
13:12.3Senn-Thomas
112.Julia Huddleston
13:12.9De Soto Junior High
113.Jordan Lear
13:13.5Ridgewood
114.Abigail Rinehart
13:14.0Hillsboro Ju
115.Beth Mercer
13:20.3Antonia Middle S
116.Heather Terzich
13:25.0Seckman Middle S
117.Aracely Rios
13:26.2Festus Middl
118.Emily Rodgers
13:27.9Festus Middl
119.Shelby White
13:29.7De Soto Junior High
120.Emma Kruse
13:34.3Hillsboro Ju
121.Madison Evans
13:38.1Hillsboro Ju
122.7Amber Ortmeyer
13:44.4 PRSt. Clair
123.Maggie McDowell
13:47.6Antonia Middle S
124.Gabbi Kroenung
13:51.8Seckman Middle S
125.7Makayla Moise
13:53.4 PRArcadia Valley
126.Charlie Larkin
13:59.6Senn-Thomas
127.7Paige Hall
14:00.6 PRWashington
128.Summer Brown
14:01.4Seckman Middle S
129.Danielle Henry
14:01.9Ridgewood
130.7Dae McHawes
14:09.0 PRCrystal City
131.Ella Missey
14:10.2Ridgewood
132.7Briley Whited
14:10.3 PRArcadia Valley
133.Phoenix Rockwood
14:21.8Antonia Middle S
134.Sylvia Shrader
14:23.7De Soto Junior High
135.Madeleine Vickery
14:24.2Seckman Middle S
136.7Addison White
14:24.8 PROwensville
137.Natalie Horton
14:26.4Festus Middl
138.Maryyssa Kaver
14:29.1Ridgewood
139.Elizabeth Asher
14:30.6Ridgewood
140.-Elizabeth Gadberry
14:40.7 PRNorth County
141.Mikayla Magee
14:42.9Seckman Middle S
142.8Alexis Giger
14:45.2 PRSt. Clair
143.-Bailey Moore
14:54.8 PRNorth County
144.-Peyton Bieser
14:55.9 PRSte. Genevieve
145.Isabel Gutierrez
15:02.9Antonia Middle S
146.7Madison Vinson
15:06.6 PRPotosi
147.Shauna Lee
15:13.5Seckman Middle S
148.7Morgan Arguilez
15:16.6 PRSt. Clair
149.Sharna Southwick
15:33.2Fox Middle School
150.Sierrah Bergland
15:33.8Hillsboro Ju
151.7Abbey Musser
15:51.4 PRArcadia Valley
152.Tori Lacey
15:54.1Hillsboro Ju
153.Katelyn Calentine
15:55.2Hillsboro Ju
154.Sydney Schnabel
15:55.8Antonia Middle S
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Middle School

Chart Options