Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
1.5 Mile Middle School
Womens Races
1.5 Mile Middle School

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1.5 Mile Middle School  

to see charts & hypothetical scores
 
 
5.8Austin Wren PRArcadia Valley
7.8Graham Dunlap PROwensville
8.7Darren Reese PRPotosi
9.8Matt McElrathFarmington
11.-Simon Grass PRSte. Genevieve
14.8Cameron FriendFarmington
16.7Jesse Pinkley PRSte. Genevieve
17.-Clayton Vaeth PRSte. Genevieve
18.8Peyton Whited PRArcadia Valley
20.-Dylan Wilson PRPotosi
21.8Daniel Kaiser PRUnion
22.8Derek Foster PRUnion
23.8Ian AsherFarmington
25.8Takota Jones PRArcadia Valley
26.8Ben Milan PRArcadia Valley
32.8Brannon Brocato PROwensville
33.8Deavon Eakins PRArcadia Valley
34.8Marcus Fudge PROwensville
41.-Logan Eemyer PRPotosi
42.-Max Upchurch PRSte. Genevieve
44.8Michael Lahmeyer PROwensville
45.-Mitchell Zoph PRGrandview
47.-Luke Huff PRPotosi
48.7Devin Moore PRPotosi
49.7Andy Herrera PROwensville
50.8Tatum Jones PRArcadia Valley
52.8Bryan Candrl PROwensville
55.-Drew Toombs PRSte. Genevieve
58.7Eli Vandergriff PRArcadia Valley
60.8Gene Behrens PROwensville
62.8Samuel Smith PROwensville
63.8Timmy Abotobik PRNorth County
65.7Gabe Ayers PRNorth County
67.8Jacob Geidinghagen PROwensville
68.8Willaim Jefferies PRWashington
69.-Landon Wadlow PRArcadia Valley
72.7Tayton HamptonFarmington
73.-Luke Savage PRArcadia Valley
76.8Dylan AllenFarmington
77.-Jeremiah Moore PRArcadia Valley
78.8Jacob Waller PRNorth County
79.8Brendon Sanders PRSt. Clair
80.8Austin Allenman PRWashington
81.7Austin Minter PRWashington
82.8Dalton Wilson PRSt. Clair
83.8Kyler Rice PRCrystal City
88.7Martin GuerreroFarmington
89.8Caleb Jarvis PRPotosi
101.7Jessy AmsdenFarmington
107.8Timmy Isom PROwensville
108.7Zachary Teems PRSt. Clair
110.7Kyle Helms PRArcadia Valley
111.-Wyatt Bust PRPotosi
115.8Jason BurnettFarmington
117.8Joe Rice PRCrystal City
125.-Keaton Baca PRArcadia Valley
126.8Drew AmsdenFarmington
136.7Seth Hinson PRSt. Clair
142.-Christian Moore PRNorth County
144.8Colin Brown PRSt. Clair
149.7Jeremiah Lambkin PRArcadia Valley
151.-Sean Collins PRGrandview
156.-Alex Hollenberg PRJefferson
159.8Zach BarronFarmington
161.7Braden Kazmaier PRWashington
163.8Clayton WagganerFarmington
166.-Lucian Mira PRArcadia Valley
167.-Joseph Campbell PRArcadia Valley
169.7Steve Moser PRWashington
171.7Logan Ems PRSt. Clair
172.7Isaac Corum PRUnion
173.7Seth Cavenar PRWashington
174.-Dylan Shanks PRArcadia Valley
176.7CJ Hart SRFarmington
182.7James Ramirez PRNorth County
185.7Nick Kappelmann PRUnion
189.7Jackson Lamb PRArcadia Valley
190.-Tyler Hambrick PRNorth County
193.-David Propst PRArcadia Valley
194.-Wyatt Browers PRArcadia Valley
196.8Austin Minks PRArcadia Valley
199.7Hagen Stone PRArcadia Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1.5 Mile Middle School  

to see charts & hypothetical scores

Official Team Scores

1.Festus Middl97
2.Senn-Thomas144
3.Antonia Middle S156
4.De Soto Junior High156
5.Seckman Middle S160
6.Washington185
7.Union191
8.Farmington204
9.St. Clair220
10.Fox Middle School228
11.Potosi245
12.Crystal City254
13.Hillsboro Ju270
14.Arcadia Valley325
15.North County340
16.Ridgewood420
 
 
1.7Sarah Moore09:55.7 PRSte. Genevieve
2.8Morgan Holdmeyer10:02.7 PRWashington
3.7Jaylyn Woodley10:05.4 PRFarmington
4.8Madison Declue10:05.9 PRPotosi
5.Taylor Guemmer10:11.1De Soto Junior High
6.Maddie Wiskerchen10:11.4Festus Middl
7.Amie Martin10:12.5Fox Middle School
8.7Bailey Seaton10:13.1 PRNorth County
9.Emily Enghauser10:14.1Senn-Thomas
10.7Emma Shirley10:15.4 PRCrystal City
11.7Skyler Stearns10:20.9 PRPotosi
12.7Anna Heacock10:21.6 PRJefferson
13.Keara Pieper10:22.4Senn-Thomas
14.Sarah Porter10:23.0Seckman Middle S
15.Nautica Stricklin10:23.5Senn-Thomas
16.8Brooke Robinson10:24.1 PRWashington
17.7Jadyn Fitzgerald10:31.1 PRArcadia Valley
18.8Adriene Aubuchon10:32.5 PROwensville
19.Haylie Shipley10:33.1Antonia Middle S
20.8Kennedy Reeser10:34.0 PRUnion
21.7Sydney Gerdel10:34.6 PRUnion
22.Madilyn Welsh10:44.0Festus Middl
23.Melissa Wolk10:44.5Festus Middl
24.Jenna Oetting10:45.0Festus Middl
25.Madison Goldon10:45.5Hillsboro Ju
26.8Felicia Grgurich10:47.7 PRSt. Clair
27.Kristen Galler10:48.2Seckman Middle S
28.7Sophie Machen10:49.1 PRSt. Clair
29.Sarah Peoples10:49.7De Soto Junior High
30.7Lexie Black10:53.4 PRArcadia Valley
31.Alyssa Pearl10:57.1Senn-Thomas
32.Savannah Meyer10:57.5De Soto Junior High
33.7Mia Klein10:58.4 PRSte. Genevieve
34.Misy Hulen10:59.1Antonia Middle S
35.Elle Hargis11:00.7Seckman Middle S
36.Audrey Maynard11:01.3Festus Middl
37.7Brooklynn Hunt11:02.3 SRFarmington
38.Hannah Duncan11:02.9Fox Middle School
39.Morgan Fowler11:09.9Antonia Middle S
40.Sabrina Martin11:12.3Antonia Middle S
41.Grace Jaskiewicz11:13.1Festus Middl
42.Reagan Short11:20.8Hillsboro Ju
43.Hanna Hulen11:22.5Antonia Middle S
44.Elaina Lewis11:24.1Seckman Middle S
45.-Allison Wakeland11:24.8 PRGrandview
46.Rachel Barbagallo11:25.6Festus Middl
47.8Lauren Candrl11:26.3 PRUnion
48.7Jordan Heacock11:26.8 PRJefferson
49.8Carlee Maune11:27.8 PRWashington
50.7Madison Husereau11:30.3 PRSt. Clair
51.Macy Wills11:31.0De Soto Junior High
52.8Gracie Lay11:31.5 PRCrystal City
53.7Abby Movila11:33.8 PRUnion
54.8Abbey Holdinghausen11:34.2 PRCrystal City
55.7Hannah Norman11:34.6 PRFarmington
56.7Josie Kleekamp11:34.9 PRWashington
57.Brooke Jones11:35.3Antonia Middle S
58.Mikayla Mohl11:37.4De Soto Junior High
59.Allison Kukendall11:43.1Festus Middl
60.Abby Dishner11:43.5Seckman Middle S
61.Jessica Harris11:44.3Festus Middl
62.-Jenna Kay11:45.3 PRPotosi
63.7Jamie Mays11:45.9 PRSt. Clair
64.Brandy Stewart11:48.3Seckman Middle S
65.Allyson Bridges11:48.7Hillsboro Ju
66.8Alexis Marquez11:49.3 PROwensville
67.8Kim Ramos11:50.0 PRFarmington
68.7Taylor Reynolds11:50.7 PRCrystal City
69.Abby Street11:51.5Fox Middle School
70.Jordyn Melkowski11:52.7Antonia Middle S
71.8Tabitha Davis11:53.7 PROwensville
72.-Melina Eaker11:54.7 PRGrandview
73.7Sophia White11:55.2 PRFarmington
74.Lindsay Potras11:55.6Fox Middle School
75.Rachel Raub12:00.2Antonia Middle S
76.Sydney Penrod12:00.7Antonia Middle S
77.Madison Spiker12:05.2De Soto Junior High
78.Megan Kertz12:07.2Fox Middle School
79.Katelynn Karagiannis12:07.9Seckman Middle S
80.8Autumn Donner12:09.4 PRUnion
81.Tori Sheperd12:10.6Festus Middl
82.7Brook Boyd12:11.3 PRNorth County
83.Hannah Taullie12:11.7Antonia Middle S
84.7Megan Matlock12:12.3 PRNorth County
85.Destiny Thorn12:12.9Fox Middle School
86.7Devki Patel12:13.4 SRFarmington
87.-Danielle Naeger12:14.1 PRSte. Genevieve
88.Lauren Stamm12:15.7Seckman Middle S
89.8Taylor Tucker12:16.5 PRFarmington
90.8Gracie Trokey12:17.4 PRFarmington
91.8Jewel Woodcock12:18.0 PRSt. Clair
92.Kennedy Martin12:18.8Hillsboro Ju
93.Paige Mason12:24.7Ridgewood
94.Nicole Fluegel12:27.5Ridgewood
95.Maranda Kriese12:30.8Seckman Middle S
96.7Chloe Reeves12:35.5 PRWashington
97.-Madeline Saunders12:36.3 PRPotosi
98.Madison Genge12:36.8Hillsboro Ju
99.Emily Frink12:38.9Seckman Middle S
100.7Addie Davis12:39.3 PRUnion
101.Brooke Anthonies12:42.5Antonia Middle S
102.Sammie Heimos12:43.1De Soto Junior High
103.Sierra Fallert12:44.9Seckman Middle S
104.Allison Payne12:51.7Festus Middl
105.7Grace Thompson12:52.2 PRFarmington
106.7Kaitlyn Kearns12:52.9 SRFarmington
107.Madison D'Amico12:53.5Antonia Middle S
108.-Josey Parr12:59.5 PRJefferson
109.Maddie Hake13:05.6Fox Middle School
110.Macayla Beck13:06.7Hillsboro Ju
111.Gaby Bockoff13:12.3Senn-Thomas
112.Julia Huddleston13:12.9De Soto Junior High
113.Jordan Lear13:13.5Ridgewood
114.Abigail Rinehart13:14.0Hillsboro Ju
115.Beth Mercer13:20.3Antonia Middle S
116.Heather Terzich13:25.0Seckman Middle S
117.Aracely Rios13:26.2Festus Middl
118.Emily Rodgers13:27.9Festus Middl
119.Shelby White13:29.7De Soto Junior High
120.Emma Kruse13:34.3Hillsboro Ju
121.Madison Evans13:38.1Hillsboro Ju
122.7Amber Ortmeyer13:44.4 PRSt. Clair
123.Maggie McDowell13:47.6Antonia Middle S
124.Gabbi Kroenung13:51.8Seckman Middle S
125.7Makayla Moise13:53.4 PRArcadia Valley
126.Charlie Larkin13:59.6Senn-Thomas
127.7Paige Hall14:00.6 PRWashington
128.Summer Brown14:01.4Seckman Middle S
129.Danielle Henry14:01.9Ridgewood
130.7Dae McHawes14:09.0 PRCrystal City
131.Ella Missey14:10.2Ridgewood
132.7Briley Whited14:10.3 PRArcadia Valley
133.Phoenix Rockwood14:21.8Antonia Middle S
134.Sylvia Shrader14:23.7De Soto Junior High
135.Madeleine Vickery14:24.2Seckman Middle S
136.7Addison White14:24.8 PROwensville
137.Natalie Horton14:26.4Festus Middl
138.Maryyssa Kaver14:29.1Ridgewood
139.Elizabeth Asher14:30.6Ridgewood
140.-Elizabeth Gadberry14:40.7 PRNorth County
141.Mikayla Magee14:42.9Seckman Middle S
142.8Alexis Giger14:45.2 PRSt. Clair
143.-Bailey Moore14:54.8 PRNorth County
144.-Peyton Bieser14:55.9 PRSte. Genevieve
145.Isabel Gutierrez15:02.9Antonia Middle S
146.7Madison Vinson15:06.6 PRPotosi
147.Shauna Lee15:13.5Seckman Middle S
148.7Morgan Arguilez15:16.6 PRSt. Clair
149.Sharna Southwick15:33.2Fox Middle School
150.Sierrah Bergland15:33.8Hillsboro Ju
151.7Abbey Musser15:51.4 PRArcadia Valley
152.Tori Lacey15:54.1Hillsboro Ju
153.Katelyn Calentine15:55.2Hillsboro Ju
154.Sydney Schnabel15:55.8Antonia Middle S
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

Middle School

Chart Options