Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races

University of Waterloo

5,000 Meters Midget11:30 AM

University of Waterloo

4,000 Meters Coaches12:45 PM

University of Waterloo

6,000 Meters Junior1:15 PM

University of Waterloo

7,000 Meters Senior2:45 PM
Womens Races

University of Waterloo

3,000 Meters Midget11:00 AM

University of Waterloo

4,000 Meters Junior12:15 PM
4,000 Meters Coaches12:45 PM

University of Waterloo

5,000 Meters Senior2:00 PM

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

Last Updated 7:16 PM, Sun, Oct 13

Official Team Results  (coaches)

  Overall Title              
  London Central 36            
Overall Boys       Overall Girls    
1 London Central 21     1 St. Michael Catholic 18  
2 Cameron Heights 16     2 Our Lady of Lourdes 16  
3 St. Michael Catholic 15     3 London Central 15  
MB Team Results pts score   MG Team Results pts score
1 St. James 51 10   1 St. Anne's 43 10
2 St. Michael Catholic 57 9   2 St. Benedict 64 9
3 Cameron Heights 108 8   3 St. Michael Catholic 201 8
4 St. Benedict 130 7   4 Bluevale CI 211 7
5 St. Mary's DCVI 154 6   5 Stratford Central 229 6
6 Centre Wellington 190 5   6 Centennial Collegiate 238 5
7 Kitchener-Waterloo 213 4   7 Cameron Heights 239 4
8 London Central 237 3   8 St. John's College 247 3
9 Waterloo CI 250 2   9 East Northumberland 257 2
10 Resurrection 255 1   10 St. Mary's (Owen Sound) 267 1
JB Team Results       JG Team Results    
1 East Northumberland 64 10   1 St. Michael Catholic 58 10
2 Bluevale CI 74 9   2 St. Mary's (Kitchener) 87 9
3 London Central 82 8   3 London Central 91 8
4 Centennial Collegiate 123 7   4 Our Lady of Lourdes 112 7
5 Erin 128 6   5 Kitchener-Wateloo 140 6
6 St. James 182 5   6 Resurrection 145 5
7 St. Mary's DCVI 193 4   7 St. Anne's 182 4
8 Cameron Heights 209 3   8 East Northumberland 195 3
9 John F. Ross 210 2   9 Cameron Heights 195 2
10 Galt CVI 266 1   10 St. James 213 1
SB Team Results       SG Team Results    
1 London Central 47 10   1 Centre Wellington 52 10
2 Centennial Collegiate 99 9   2 Our Lady of Lourdes 62 9
3 Highland 120 8   3 Centennial Collegiate 65 8
4 Georgian Bay 125 7   4 London Central 79 7
5 St. Michael Catholic 162 6   5 Elmira 166 6
6 Cameron Heights 166 5   6 East Northumberland 168 5
7 East Northumberland 209 4   7 John F. Ross 201 4
8 Galt CVI 231 3   8 St. Mary's (Kitchener) 230 3
9 Bluevale CI 252 2   9 Monsignor Doyle 246 2
10 St. Mary's DCVI 256 1   10 Stratford Central 281 1
Last Updated 7:32 PM, Tue, Oct 1

Parking!  (coaches)

A few words about parking:

In 2014 for the OFSAA Championships, we will not have issues with parking as it will be a Saturday date, and the local businesses will be able to spare us their space.  This year, however, we are on a Thursday.  Please note the information below.  Wherever possible, we request that the number of vehicles be limited as you may be frustrated locating parking spaces.

Bus parking in the gravel lot by Columbia Icefield Arena. Sign says "Day Care Only" but the UW parking authorities say we can use it for buses.

83 free spaces provided by Agfa. CHCI will provide students who will monitor when the assigned area is full. If people park anywhere else in the lot, they might be ticketed. People have to go around the 2nd large roundabout on Hagey to enter their lot.

Some free spots provided at the back of SAP, which is also off the large roundabout. Their building is farther away than Agfa, but still fairly close for walking to the running venue.

There are also visitor lots, particularly lot X, which is close, but also lots M and N on the other side of Columbia that are $5-6 for paid parking. UW has not said that we can use these, but parents and others qualify as visitors to the university.

Last Updated 6:47 AM, Tue, Sep 17

Meet info  (coaches)

Introducing the 9th Annual

Waterloo County Invitational Race

Come and preview the OFSAA 2014 Course!!!

Join us this year at the University of Waterloo for one of the country’s largest and finest high school cross country running meets on the Thursday before Thanksgiving.  Coaches are encouraged to participate in the Coaches’ Race, which is free to all coaches with athletes competing.  This will be a chip timed event!!!

Location:  Frank Tompa Dr, near Columbia Street W & Hagey Blvd. Waterloo, ON , Waterloo, ON  N2L3G1


Convener: Ian Clancy


.650 Laurelwood Drive

Waterloo, Ontario

N2V 2V1

Phone: 519-880-9979

Fax: 519-880-9718

Online Entry ONLY.

Visit to Register

Registration questions:


Absolutely no entries will be permitted after MIDNIGHT, Monday, October 7th.





Full Team (all runners)            $250

or per Team in each event       $55

or per Individual                         $12

(whichever combination of the above is least amount for your school’s team)


Present a cheque at the registration table for all registered runners

Payable to:  SJAM

Memo:  Waterloo County Invitational Race





The courses will be over grass, hard packed gravel and dirt trail.  If the course is dry, racing flats or spikes with short pins are appropriate.


(Maps available online at registration)

Coaches Meeting

The coaches meeting will take place at 10:30 a.m at the north east corner of the soccer field near the registration area.



Race Times

The courses will be open by 10 a.m.

MG:          11:00 a.m.             JB:    1:15 p.m.

MB:           11:30 a.m.            SG:   2:00 p.m.

JG:             12:15 p.m.            SB:   2:45 p.m.

Coaches:  12:45 p.m.


Be sure all athletes have a chip and return them after the race.  No chip, no time.


1st Overall Boys,      1st Overall Girls

1st Combined boys and girls

Shirts for Top 5 Coaches

Top Ten Champs shirts for first 10 individuals finishers

In each event:  1st place team   

Gold Medallions plus 5 Team Champs shirts

2nd place team   Silver Medallions

3rd  place team   Bronze Medallions






Last Updated 12:02 PM, Wed, Oct 9

Course Map  (coaches)

Last Updated 7:04 PM, Sat, Sep 14

Can I enter athletes without being confirmed?  (coaches)

This meet is an invitational, and we check every few days to see who has registered.

Please enter your athletes, even if you have not been confirmed.  We will review your entries shortly and confirm your team's intent to participate.

Please remember that entry fees are based on number of registrations, not on the number of athletes that end up running.  This is to cover our costs that present as a per-runner variable.

Thanks!!! - Don't leave your registration to the last minute - get them in soon!!!

My Team



  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

5,000 Meters Midget

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

1.9Alexander Maycock
2.9Sam Nusselder
3.9Benton Hayes
4.9Marcel Scheele
18:42.2 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
5.9Nahor Tekle
18:55.1 PRLondon Central
6.9Garrett Yost
18:58.7 PRSt. Michael Catholic
7.9Gavin Hughes
19:06.6St James
8.9Michael Visser
19:10.7 PRSt. Michael Catholic
9.9Daniel DiBucchianico
19:13.2St James
10.9Mackenzie Berard
19:15.8 PRCentral Huron
11.9Nick Preisenhammer
19:19.3 PRCentre Wellington
12.9Zack Thomas
19:19.4 PRParis
13.9Surien Das-Giwojno
19:20.0Cameron Heights
14.9Jake Clarke
19:20.4 PRGrey Highlands
15.9Dalton Smith
19:21.3 PRSt. Michael Catholic
16.9Alex Tulloch
19:26.9Georgian Bay
17.9Nick Pozzobon
19:30.5St James
18.9Cameron White
19:38.0St James
19.9Wyatt Machan
19:38.0 PRWest Hill S.S.
20.9Daniel Robson
19:45.5Cameron Heights
21.9Basil Leahy
19:48.3Cameron Heights
22.9Angus Cowan
19:55.0North Park (Brantford)
23.9Justin Mailhot
19:56.6 PRBishop MacDonnell
24.9Kyle Sawyer
20:01.3Bluevale Collegiate ...
25.9Scott Foster
20:02.9North Park (Brantford)
26.9Ryan Meisner
20:03.6St Benedict
27.9Ben Pot
20:08.3 PRSt Anne’s
28.9Ashton Stockie
20:08.3 PRSt. Michael Catholic
29.9Noah Solinger
20:13.6St Mary's (Owen Sound)
30.9Christopher Eybergen
20:14.4 PRSt. Michael Catholic
31.9Gianluka Atdandachi
20:15.4St Mary's (Kitchener)
32.9Brandon Sellers
20:16.9Huron Heights (Kitch...
33.9Jack O'Rourke
20:26.2 PRSt. Michael Catholic
34.9Steve Mckinnon
20:28.0St Benedict
35.9Ryan Frost
20:29.4St Benedict
36.9Luke Olivera
20:31.6 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
37.9Alex Burns
20:42.7Grand River C I
38.9Jacob Lewis
20:44.7St Benedict
39.9Tanner Dostal
20:45.1 PRNorth Park (Brantford)
40.9Bowen Wyminga
20:47.2 PRCentre Wellington
41.9Levi Rice
20:48.3 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
42.9Sam Triemstra
21:02.9 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
43.9Drew Wilson
21:03.3 PRCentre Wellington
44.9Scott Flynn
45.9Ryan Stahley
21:10.5Forest Heights
46.9Eli Hildred
21:12.5Our Lady of Lourdes
47.9Jordan Aslanidis
21:17.7Waterloo CI
48.9Tung Lam
21:19.9St Benedict
49.9Daniel Allen
50.9Kevin Corrigan
51.9Justin Leach
21:32.1 PRParis
52.9Spencer Mills
21:32.7 PRSaunders
53.9Evan Cota
21:36.1 PRSaunders
54.9Matt Staffa
21:36.9Huron Heights (Kitch...
55.9Bradley Shepherd
21:37.2Cameron Heights
56.9Joseph Dick
21:41.4 PRCentennial CVI
57.9Cameron Kerr
21:44.5Waterloo CI
58.9Aodhan McDonald
59.9Joseph De Sousa
21:54.0Monsignor Doyle
60.9Lucas Johnston
21:54.8 PRKitchener-Waterloo
61.9Caleb Manion
21:55.5 PRSacred Heart
62.9Andrew Giannokopou...
22:01.6 PRSt. Michael Catholic
63.9Eric Tremblay
64.9Ben Prevost
22:02.6 PRLondon Central
65.9Michael Shaw
22:03.8St David
66.9Sam Colqhoun
67.9Kit Ho
22:08.5 PRLondon Central
68.9Kyle Jenkinson
69.9Ke Yuan Wang
22:11.6Waterloo CI
70.9James Beck
22:15.0West Hill S.S.
71.9Mathew Wrigley
22:17.5 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
72.9Cameron Boyd
22:21.4 PRKitchener-Waterloo
73.9Nathan Wray
22:21.5Brantford Collegiate
74.9Reid Danbrook
22:24.0Bluevale Collegiate ...
75.9Thomas Phan
22:25.3St Mary's (Kitchener)
76.9Jonathon Heise
77.9Nathan Mansell
78.9Austin Layton-Cole
22:28.2 PRCentral Huron
79.9Shawn Van Herk
22:28.7 PRSt. Michael Catholic
80.9Dylan Ayala
22:35.4 PRGreat Lakes Christia...
81.9Dominic Sharpe
22:37.1 PRSt. Michael Catholic
82.9Mitch Borth
22:39.4Sacred Heart
83.9Brayden Tuck
22:40.9 PREast Northumberland
84.9Haydn Gibson
22:51.8 PRSt Anne’s
85.9Harmon Imeson Jorna
22:52.5Waterloo CI
86.9Matthew Maurice
87.9Cameron Kochut
23:01.9Bluevale Collegiate ...
88.9Kevin Oliver
23:05.8 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
89.9London Donachy-Tay...
23:10.1 PRBrantford Collegiate
90.9Khaled Ayad
23:12.4Waterloo CI
91.9Nolan Cortes
23:13.5 PRElmira
92.9Robbie Dowling
23:16.0Huron Heights (Kitch...
93.9Addison Jeffrey
23:24.4 PRSt Mary's (Owen Sound)
94.9Liam McCulloch
23:24.7Bluevale Collegiate ...
95.9Elijah Proper
23:28.7 PRSt Mary's (Owen Sound)
96.9Adam Indycki
23:44.3St Benedict
97.9Conner Ibbotson
23:47.8 PREast Northumberland
98.9Carter Jones
23:48.6St Benedict
99.9Max Aston
100.9Nickolas Raghunath
23:53.8Cameron Heights
101.9Grayson Lachman
102.9Nick Leonardo
23:56.4St Benedict
103.9David Peddle
24:00.6Our Lady of Lourdes
104.9Evan Krebs
24:08.9 PRSt Anne’s
105.9Harry Couling
24:11.4 PRCentre Wellington
106.9Zach Herlick
24:18.2 PRSt. Michael Catholic
107.9Jonny Martin
108.9Noah Staines
24:23.1Centennial CVI
109.9Carson Cass
24:31.2St James
110.9Parker Churchward
24:32.8 PRParis
111.9Adam Dotzert
112.9Keiran Padgett
24:39.2 PROrangeville
113.9Josh Batchelor
24:39.4 PRLondon Central
114.9Tyler Snyder
24:40.5Huron Heights (Kitch...
115.9Tyko van Vliet
24:44.1Cameron Heights
116.9Jacob Davis
24:50.1St David
117.9Don Pope
24:52.3 PRRockway Mennonite
118.9Scott Csordas
24:54.9 PRBrantford Collegiate
119.9Jim Carries
24:56.5 PRRockway Mennonite
120.9Josh Held
25:01.4 PRCentre Wellington
121.9Cam Eathen
25:04.7 PRRockway Mennonite
122.9Haakon Vanderkuur
25:05.4 PREast Northumberland
123.9Braedon Pedrosa
25:07.2 PRSaunders
124.9Renz Polinar
25:12.9Our Lady of Lourdes
125.9Kaelan Manning
25:14.4 PROwen Sound Collegiat...
126.9Spencer Bruin
25:23.0 PRSt Mary's (Owen Sound)
127.9Ben Yoganathan
25:23.2Our Lady of Lourdes
128.9Adam Mederios
25:32.3Our Lady of Lourdes
129.9Scott Chisholm
25:33.9 PRCentral Huron
130.9Devin Gras
25:55.3 PRSt. Michael Catholic
131.9Shaurya Madan
25:55.4Cameron Heights
132.9Andrew Fecik
25:58.3Great Lakes Christia...
133.9Eric Remillard
25:59.2 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
134.-Walker Rea
26:05.1Wellington Heights
135.9Isaac Colindres
26:10.9Jacob Hespeler
136.9William McKinnon
26:26.7Jacob Hespeler
137.9Logan Ingallls
26:29.6Sir J. A. MacDonald
138.9Brandon Starr
139.9Michael Heckman
140.9Nefen Vannasap
26:40.4 PRSt. Michael Catholic
141.9Matthew Poon
26:50.7Centennial CVI
142.9Duncan Manning
26:58.4Waterloo CI
143.9Connor Perry
144.9Blake Morton
145.9Nick Oudejans
27:33.7 PRCentennial CVI
146.9Adam Aubin
28:16.7Cameron Heights
147.9Benjamin Hohenadel
28:20.1 PRBishop MacDonnell
148.9Ameil F Arboledo
29:29.1Our Lady of Lourdes
149.9Kyle Li
30:05.1Sir J. A. MacDonald
150.9Cameron Beckwith
31:25.2Huron Heights (Kitch...
151.9Edward Nguyen
31:53.9Bluevale Collegiate ...
152.9Luke Hill
32:58.4 PRCentral Huron
153.9Erich Williams
41:16.9Our Lady of Lourdes
154.9Noah Aquino
Provided by

4,000 Meters Coaches

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

1.-Adam Jarrett
15:13.4 PRLondon Central
2.-Pete Glaab
15:33.3 PRSt James
3.-Brad MacNeill
15:42.0 PRGuelph C.V.I.
4.-Jason Erb
15:44.1 PRWaterloo-Oxford
5.-Mark Dewan
15:45.7 PRSt. Michael Catholic
6.-Thies Scheele
16:05.2 PRGlenview Park SS
7.-Rob Berg
16:14.4 PROrangeville
8.-Dylan Groves
16:15.9 PRResurrection
9.-Ian Cunningham
16:23.6 PRMonsignor Doyle
10.-Christopher Grimwood
16:30.3 PRCentennial CVI
11.-Ryan Dunne
17:45.1 PRSaunders
12.-Scott Kemp
18:28.8 PRCameron Heights
13.-Kevin Huinink
18:44.9 PRWoodland Christian
14.-Jamie Hocken
19:07.4 PRErin District
15.-Frank Whittman
19:25.8 PRSt Benedict
16.-Martin Clark
20:11.0 PROwen Sound Collegiat...
17.-Oliver Clark
20:11.9 PROwen Sound Collegiat...
18.-Joel Eidt
20:27.0 PRNorwell
19.-Matt Pickett
21:01.9 PROwen Sound Collegiat...
Provided by

6,000 Meters Junior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

1.10Kyle Madden
2.10Sean Luke
21:15.8 PRLondon Central
3.10Sandy Freeland
21:43.2Bluevale Collegiate ...
4.10Caleb Main
21:52.2Preston Secondary
5.10Taylor Cornwall
21:55.1 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
6.10Evan Roulston
22:09.6 PRStratford Central
7.10Addison Derhak
22:22.8Bluevale Collegiate ...
8.10Michael Coccia
22:33.6Guelph C.V.I.
9.10Lorenzo DeFinis
22:36.6 PRCentre Wellington
10.10Daniel Napier
22:38.9Erin District
11.10Nate Scott
22:39.2Centre Wellington
12.9Levi Shimer-Whiteh...
22:52.5 SRLondon Central
13.10Garret Hynes
22:56.6 PREast Northumberland
14.10Isaac Wismer
22:59.2Centennial CVI
15.10Jonah Neumann
23:02.5Georgian Bay
16.10Graiden Maynard
23:03.4 PREast Northumberland
17.10Cole Bond
23:09.2 PREast Northumberland
18.10Mitchell Paterson
23:19.3 PREast Northumberland
19.10Ian Molenhuis
23:24.5 PREast Northumberland
20.10Spencer LeGrand
23:25.4St James
21.10Jonathan Krech
23:37.9Bluevale Collegiate ...
22.10Nick Morell
23:42.6 PRJohn F. Ross
23.10Andrew Brown
23:42.9 PREast Northumberland
24.10Fox Mezenberg
23:45.5St Mary's (Owen Sound)
25.10Adam Skinner
23:52.4 PRStratford Northwestern
26.11Jordan Long
23:55.6Cameron Heights
27.10Ben Vanderstam
23:59.5John F. Ross
28.9Braydon Clarke
23:59.7 SRErin District
29.10Cuinn McGrogan
24:03.5Centennial CVI
30.9Nathan Savoy
24:05.8 PRErin District
31.10Joseph Hunter
32.10Nivash Persad Maha...
24:21.9Galt CVI
33.10Victor Guziak
24:23.7 PRLondon Central
34.10Nikolai Gajic
24:28.3Centre Wellington
35.10Gordon McGinn
24:28.4Galt CVI
36.10Anthony Winfield
24:28.7Waterloo CI
37.10Hunter McIlmurray
24:30.9 PRLondon Central
38.10Brendan Bishop
24:33.0 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
39.9Cole Hannam
24:36.7 SRSt James
40.10Nicholas Xie
24:46.5Centennial CVI
41.10Luke Hannam
24:46.5St James
42.10Sean Clark
24:50.5Woodland Christian
43.10Mark Eichorn
24:51.8Centennial CVI
44.10Adam Snyder
24:54.2Bluevale Collegiate ...
45.10Aiden Webster
24:55.4Forest Heights
46.10Kyle Szabo
24:56.1Preston Secondary
47.10Isaiah Timm
24:58.7Bluevale Collegiate ...
48.10Aaron Damaren
24:59.3Forest Heights
49.10Garret Conquer-Van...
25:02.8 SRLondon Central
50.10David VanOmmen
25:04.0Guelph C.V.I.
51.10Dylan Gallagher
25:07.7St Mary's (Owen Sound)
52.10Brandon Wall
53.10Simon Smith
25:11.5West Hill S.S.
54.10Aidan Fitzgerald
25:13.7Sir J. A. MacDonald
55.10Dawson Konrad
25:14.6Centennial CVI
56.10Jake Finlayson
25:16.0 PRCentral Huron
57.10Liam Wilson
58.10Nasche Loffelmann
25:17.8St Mary's (Kitchener)
59.10Caleb Bauman
25:18.1Bluevale Collegiate ...
60.10Corey Braithwaite
25:18.4Cameron Heights
61.10George Lu
25:18.4Waterloo CI
62.9Andrew Gray
25:20.8 PRCentennial CVI
63.10Jacob Govier
25:27.8 PRCentral Huron
64.10Andrew Xu
25:30.8Centennial CVI
65.10Tad Moretti
25:37.6 PRLondon Central
66.10Andrew McDonald
25:38.8Cameron Heights
67.10Matthew Tondat
25:41.3Erin District
68.10Matt Looby
25:44.7 PRSt. Michael Catholic
69.10Gage Armstrong
25:44.7 PRSt. Michael Catholic
70.10Han Xie
25:52.9Cameron Heights
71.10James Milne
25:53.7Sir J. A. MacDonald
72.10Daryn Van Herk
25:53.9 PRSt. Michael Catholic
73.9Dylan Jamieson
25:54.4 SRCentennial CVI
74.10Blake Keen
25:55.2 PRStratford Central
75.10Brett Stackhouse
26:03.5 PRCentral Huron
76.10Joshua Omar
26:03.9Woodland Christian
77.10Julian Renzetti
26:14.0 PRJohn F. Ross
78.10Taylor Stewart
79.10David Monteyne
26:16.3Bluevale Collegiate ...
80.10Jacob Triemstra
26:17.9 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
81.10Luke Redmond
26:18.7 PRSacred Heart
82.10Liam Melady
26:22.3 PRSt Anne’s
83.10Austin Hillyer
26:24.6Walkerton District
84.10Matt Perriman
85.10Jack Sebben
26:26.6 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
86.10Pride Nkomo
26:31.1St Mary's (Kitchener)
87.10Johnathon Nix
26:33.5Georgian Bay
88.10Will Clark
26:37.0Galt CVI
89.10Daniel Labach
26:38.1Waterloo CI
90.10Tyler Cronin
26:38.4 PRSt Anne’s
91.9Alex Clelland
26:42.2 PRSt James
92.10Brendan Ezekiel
27:06.1Glenview Park SS
93.11Arnold Xaykongsa
27:07.9Cameron Heights
94.-Keagin Schroeder
27:08.4 PRWellington Heights
95.10Hugh Peters
27:10.5Glenview Park SS
96.10Brandon Littlejohn
27:10.8Glenview Park SS
97.10Jason Bleach
27:11.1St Mary's (Kitchener)
98.10Alexander Moroni
27:11.8 PRJohn F. Ross
99.10Bryce Faulkner
27:12.6Huron Heights (Kitch...
100.10Jacob Yeomans
27:14.0 PRSaunders
101.10Devin Frede
27:23.9Waterloo CI
102.10Andre McIntyre
103.10Ethan Nicoll
27:39.6Grand River C I
104.10Nicholas Alvarez
27:42.0 PRStratford Northwestern
105.9Eric Zabielski
27:42.5 PRSt James
106.10Wyatt Jones
27:45.4Walkerton District
107.10Daniel Graham
27:45.5 PRLondon Central
108.10Colin Rak
27:46.4Sir J. A. MacDonald
109.10Pieter Wyminga
27:46.6Cameron Heights
110.10Dakota Forshaw
27:48.4Preston Secondary
111.11Thomas Canessa
27:49.8 PRBrantford Collegiate
112.10Alex Sherman
27:56.4Sir J. A. MacDonald
113.10Samuel Thorup
28:02.3 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
114.10Sam Hutton
28:08.4 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
115.10Benjamin Meyer
28:13.7St Mary's (Kitchener)
116.10Riley Turner
117.10Robbie Arndt
28:17.8Waterloo CI
118.10Nicholas Tonan
28:18.7 PRCentre Dufferin
119.10Cameron Leyser
28:19.7 PRSt. Michael Catholic
120.10Isaya DeVries
28:22.8 PRSt. Michael Catholic
121.10Aaron Exley
28:26.9Forest Heights
122.10Micheal Watterworth
28:36.3 PRCentral Huron
123.10Joey Figliomeni
28:36.3 PRSt. Michael Catholic
124.10Bradley Cripps
28:41.8Erin District
125.10Nick Kramer
28:43.7Huron Heights (Kitch...
126.10Michael Heyming
127.10Glenn Whitehead
28:49.0Sacred Heart
128.10Marcus Friedel
28:53.4Waterloo CI
129.10Matt Coombs
28:55.1 PRSt. Michael Catholic
130.10Cole Miller
131.10Conlin Dubois
29:00.8Cameron Heights
132.10Thomas Ma
29:05.0 SRWaterloo CI
133.10Dan Scheuerman
29:05.7Huron Heights (Kitch...
134.10David Kozbor
135.10Dolan Bohnert
29:08.2 PRSt. Michael Catholic
136.10Malcolm Ahsan
29:09.0Galt CVI
137.10Liam Harrington
29:22.2Brantford Collegiate
138.10Daniel VanAcker
29:23.6John F. Ross
139.10Peter Vorvis
29:36.4Guelph C.V.I.
140.10Sooraj Modi
29:51.1Cameron Heights
141.10Connor Goliath
29:52.9St Benedict
142.10Alex Helm
30:24.1 PRKitchener-Waterloo
143.10Ryan Campbell
30:24.3 SRWaterloo CI
144.10Jack Bone
30:27.3John F. Ross
145.10De Greef Laurent
30:42.2Galt CVI
146.10Jeff Courage
30:42.5 PRWest Hill S.S.
147.10Finn Heinrich
30:48.7 PRStratford Northwestern
148.10Adnan Hafiz-Zadeh
30:49.3Brantford Collegiate
149.10Matthew Domm
30:51.6Forest Heights
150.10Wessell Miedema
30:51.6 PRCentral Huron
151.10Nick Ruttan
31:03.7 PRSt. Michael Catholic
152.10Hawke McMenemy
31:14.9Galt CVI
153.10Sidy Ndiongue
31:27.0John Diefenbaker
154.10Sean Allen
31:34.1Guelph C.V.I.
155.10Andrew Griffiths-B...
31:59.8 PRSaunders
156.10Jordan Krueger
32:03.0St Benedict
157.10Liam Connolly
158.10Lucas Hadden
159.10Jake Redmond
32:19.5Grand River C I
160.10Anthony Phan
32:33.6St Mary's (Kitchener)
161.10Branden Bouw
32:34.4 PRSt. Michael Catholic
162.10Chanz Batiste
32:41.7St Mary's (Kitchener)
163.10Tim Yule
32:41.9Galt CVI
164.10Evan Accettola
33:08.2 PRNorwell
165.10Charlie Buck
166.10Reve Young
33:53.2 PRParis
167.10Jeff Fischer
168.10Devon Kebick
169.10Cameron Hall
35:21.1St Benedict
170.10Calvin Newton
35:38.7Owen Sound Collegiat...
171.10Shane Connery
35:53.0 PRSt. Michael Catholic
172.10Noah Gomm
36:01.8 PRParis
173.10Gabe Strelocke
36:20.4Sacred Heart
174.10Connor Van Wyck
38:08.7St Mary's (Owen Sound)
175.10Martin Wolfe
38:09.7 PRSt. Michael Catholic
176.10Nathan Powless-Lynes
39:48.8 PRBrantford Collegiate
Provided by

7,000 Meters Senior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

1.12Mark Schmidt
22:33.4 SRStratford Northwestern
2.12Brandon Thomas
3.11Jared Ruest
23:14.5Georgian Bay
4.12Craig Klomp
23:22.2 SRSt. Michael Catholic
5.12Jack Sheffar
23:38.2 SRLondon Central
6.12Caelum Wishart
23:45.3 SRStratford Central
7.12Sheldon Budhram
23:57.7Bluevale Collegiate ...
8.12Rawle Groothuizen
24:02.6Our Lady of Lourdes
9.12Cameron Howes
24:09.3 PRLondon Central
10.12Travis Mann
24:26.4 SRSt. Mary's DCVI
11.11Simon Wells
24:30.0Centennial CVI
12.12Will Litchfield
24:30.0 PRLondon Central
13.12Matt Napier
24:38.5 PRErin District
14.12Joe Sheridan
24:39.5Cameron Heights
15.12Bryan Bartle
24:43.9Centennial CVI
16.12Marcus Noble
24:55.6 PRSt Benedict
17.12Aaron Lebold
18.11Willem Quosai
25:06.0Centennial CVI
19.12Adam Clayton
25:10.5Guelph C.V.I.
20.12Nicholas Vachon
25:10.8 PREast Northumberland
21.12Jonathan Brooks
25:17.2 PRLondon Central
22.12Jed Phillips
25:19.4Georgian Bay
23.11Steve Nadjiwan
25:22.7 PRPeninsula Shores
24.11Brendan Masters
25.11Tyler Moore
25:29.4North Park (Brantford)
26.11Eric Heidebrecht
25:33.7 PRDundas Valley Second...
27.11Cameron Smith
25:34.5 PRGalt CVI
28.12Matt McArthur
25:40.8Sacred Heart
29.11Connor McDonald
25:49.0 PRDundas Valley Second...
30.12Chris Motz
25:49.2Waterloo CI
31.11Jack Holmes
25:49.3 PRDundas Valley Second...
32.11Dylan Pust
25:49.9 SRJohn Diefenbaker
33.11Owen Savory
25:50.3Preston Secondary
34.11Owen Fisher
25:51.2 PRDundas Valley Second...
35.11Taylor Goodyear
25:52.1 PREast Northumberland
36.12Kieran Doherty
26:03.1Galt CVI
37.12Austin Solak
26:04.9North Park (Brantford)
38.12Franklin Vickers
26:06.4Georgian Bay
39.11Tom Manson
26:07.5 PRDundas Valley Second...
40.11Josh Zilles
41.11Ilir Lazoja
26:11.1Cameron Heights
42.12Joe Silva
26:16.2 PRPreston Secondary
43.12Graham Perry
44.12Dejen Abraha
26:19.5St Mary's (Kitchener)
45.12Riley Alvarez
26:28.3St David
46.12Ryan Ruttan
26:30.9 SRSt. Michael Catholic
47.12Declan Outhit
26:32.9Cameron Heights
48.12Ben Congram
26:36.3 PRStratford Northwestern
49.10Noah Tinevez
26:37.7 SRBrantford Collegiate
50.12Brandon VanWyck
26:39.3 PRBrantford Collegiate
51.11Chance White
26:40.1 PREast Northumberland
52.12Mitchell Garlick
26:51.4 SRLondon Central
53.11Brad Stewart
26:55.7 SRSt. Michael Catholic
54.11Nathan Bauman
26:56.1Sir J. A. MacDonald
55.12Elliott Simpson
26:57.9 SRLondon Central
56.11Nolan Mullins
27:08.2Centennial CVI
57.12Sebastien Jania
27:10.3St Mary's (Kitchener)
58.12Garrett Lyons
27:13.6Glenview Park SS
59.11Ethan Elka
27:14.7Jacob Hespeler
60.12Jeffy Whaling
27:24.2 PRSt. Michael Catholic
61.11Drew Neil
27:24.7Centennial CVI
62.12Shawn Thompson
27:26.9 PRJacob Hespeler
63.12Clinton Ziegler
27:37.8Georgian Bay
64.12Qingfan Liu
27:39.4 SRLondon Central
65.11Scott Long
27:43.0West Hill S.S.
66.11Tanmay Patel
27:46.0Cameron Heights
67.11Nehemiah Weldeab
68.11Nic Wlodek
27:50.5Galt CVI
69.12Pete Redekop
27:54.7Sir J. A. MacDonald
70.12Josh Bester
27:56.3Bluevale Collegiate ...
71.11Joey Heath
27:58.7Our Lady of Lourdes
72.11Octavio Harris
27:58.7Sir J. A. MacDonald
73.12Jeremy Vandenhelm
28:00.4Preston Secondary
74.11Connor McCleary
75.11Remco Scheele
28:03.9 SRSt. Mary's DCVI
76.12Adam Wurzbacher
77.11Yonatan Ahferom
28:07.1Cameron Heights
78.12Jordan Arndt
28:07.1Bluevale Collegiate ...
79.11Alex McKeigan
28:12.9 PRSt James
80.12Calvin Redmond
28:21.0Grand River C I
81.12Alex Held
28:27.0Centre Wellington
82.11Jordan deBoer
28:28.8 SRCentral Huron
83.12Michael Given
28:31.8 PRSt Mary's (Owen Sound)
84.12Andrew O'Connell
28:35.0 SRSt. Mary's DCVI
85.11Tyler Pirie
28:36.9Huron Heights (Kitch...
86.11Robbie Lava
28:37.4 PRSaunders
87.12Cabral Calvin
28:38.8St Mary's (Kitchener)
88.12Chris Vanderburgh
28:40.8 PRSt John's Kilmarnock
89.11Peter Whitley
90.11Ryan Ropp
28:44.5 PRSt. Michael Catholic
91.11Alex Kozak
28:45.6Cameron Heights
92.11Tom Zhang
28:46.2 PRLondon Central
93.12Reed Bell
28:47.3Owen Sound Collegiat...
94.12Mathieu Sanderson
95.11Brandon McLeod
29:01.1 SRSt. Mary's DCVI
96.11Anthony Burgess
97.11Rick Pot
29:05.6 PRSt Anne’s
98.11Aaron Hudali
29:07.6Cameron Heights
99.12Jose Alba
29:09.2St Mary's (Kitchener)
100.11Ryan McDonald
29:11.4 PRSaunders
101.12Colton Dorion
29:13.3St Benedict
102.12Justin Schmidt
29:16.0 SRNorwell
103.11Jacob Robinson
104.12Andrew Miller
29:17.0North Park (Brantford)
105.11Campbell Leavitt
29:17.9 SRSt. Mary's DCVI
106.11Sean Gagne
29:20.0Bluevale Collegiate ...
107.12Dominic Mortimer
29:21.9Galt CVI
108.12Jacob Schmidt
29:22.5 SREast Northumberland
109.11Kyle Bauman
29:22.7Grand River C I
110.11Jesse Graves
29:23.8 PRStratford Central
111.12Ravi Patel
29:24.0Cameron Heights
112.12Jonathan Denoon
29:24.2John F. Ross
113.11Tyler Fassl
29:25.7 PRSt Mary's (Owen Sound)
114.12Kiyoaki Omori
29:25.7 SRLondon Central
115.12Michael McKague
29:25.7Grand River C I
116.11Tyler Fronchak
29:28.8Huron Heights (Kitch...
117.12Chance Newell
29:29.8St David
118.12Blaise Agane
29:31.3 PREastwood
119.12Lucas Dupee
29:31.3 SRSt Anne’s
120.11Luca Multari
29:32.1 SRSt David
121.12Andrew Jackson
29:33.2Cameron Heights
122.11Jaime Gareau
29:34.5St John's College
123.11Troy Nechanicky
124.12Benjamin Allen
29:37.4Cameron Heights
125.12Scott Corbett
29:39.7St Benedict
126.11Nick Wolf
29:39.9Georgian Bay
127.12Jonah Clark
29:47.5West Hill S.S.
128.11Sean Longinotti
29:52.0 PREast Northumberland
129.11Kevin Santolini
130.12William Richards
29:57.8 PRJohn F. Ross
131.12Benjamin Caldwell
29:59.6Waterloo CI
132.11Noah MacGillivray
29:59.6Our Lady of Lourdes
133.12Ryan Annis
30:01.8 SRBluevale Collegiate ...
134.12Jack Hutton
30:05.6 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
135.11Matt Woeller
30:07.3 PRGalt CVI
136.12Graham Ellingwood
30:07.7St Mary's (Owen Sound)
137.11Eric Schwering
30:07.8 SRSt. Michael Catholic
138.12Nickolas Johnston
30:08.6Preston Secondary
139.11Scott Gillan
30:11.0Our Lady of Lourdes
140.12Thomas Zienchuk
30:12.9Grand River C I
141.12Daniel Agudelo
30:13.1St Mary's (Kitchener)
142.12Kyle Dick
30:13.8Guelph C.V.I.
143.10TJ Green
30:14.5 SRSouthwood
144.11Michael Prier
30:16.0Centennial CVI
145.12MacDonald Justin
30:21.7Sir J. A. MacDonald
146.11Eric Steele
30:24.8 PRSt Anne’s
147.12Ian Prong
148.12Mike Pavel
30:26.9Cameron Heights
149.12Lukus Wolf
30:28.8Georgian Bay
150.12Angus Thacker
30:31.7Cameron Heights
151.11Brent Vink
30:32.7 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
152.11Spencer Kelly
30:34.0 PRKitchener-Waterloo
153.12Austin Hatcher
30:34.5St Mary's (Owen Sound)
154.12Brandon Shrigley
30:34.7 SRKitchener-Waterloo
155.11Jonah Beers
30:36.5 PRKitchener-Waterloo
156.11Giacomo Passarelli
30:39.9 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
157.11Alex Boshart
30:40.2Huron Heights (Kitch...
158.12Liam Kelly
30:42.2 SRKitchener-Waterloo
159.11Peter Hentschel
30:43.1 PRKitchener-Waterloo
160.11Dawson Wright
30:43.3 PRErin District
161.11Colin Griffioen
30:46.6St Mary's (Kitchener)
162.11Kevin Suppiah
30:47.7Grand River C I
163.11Dan Pennington
30:48.9 PRSouthwood
164.12Max Pajunen
30:51.0Grand River C I
165.12Ivan Edgeworth
30:55.5 PRAssumption
166.11Dermott Shephard
30:57.2 SRSt. Mary's DCVI
167.12Ryan Jamula
30:57.5 PRBrantford Collegiate
168.10Owen Babcock
169.11Theo Gegu
170.12Rhett Figliuzzi
31:00.8Our Lady of Lourdes
171.11Joshua Cartmell
172.12Travis Hyatt
173.11Michael Elop
31:06.1Bluevale Collegiate ...
174.11Matt Vandenberg
31:07.8 PRSacred Heart
175.11Anan Al Moallim
31:08.8Bluevale Collegiate ...
176.12Nihar Patel
31:09.5Galt CVI
177.12Alec Elliot
31:11.1Cameron Heights
178.11Connor Faiczak
31:16.3Bluevale Collegiate ...
179.11Jack McFarlane
180.11Jacob Drung
31:20.2Cameron Heights
181.12Riley Mills
182.11Andrew Misener
31:32.2St Benedict
183.12Zenen Treadwell
31:34.8Preston Secondary
184.12Tyler Beatty
31:37.2Monsignor Doyle
185.11Darren Russo
31:37.6St Benedict
186.11Scott Fraser
31:37.7St Mary's (Kitchener)
187.11Paul Hewson
31:43.7St David
188.12Ciarin Buckley
31:45.1 PRSt. Michael Catholic
189.12Michael Burgess
31:47.2St Benedict
190.11Austin Brown
31:47.8Huron Heights (Kitch...
191.12Daniel Treadway
31:51.5 SRSt. Mary's DCVI
192.12Ryan Briones
31:54.1St Benedict
193.11Will Mederios
31:56.8Our Lady of Lourdes
194.11Ryan Lumgair
31:58.3 PRElmira
195.12Zachary Branan
32:00.6Woodland Christian
196.11Jarna Miedema
32:01.8 PRCentral Huron
197.11Tyler Turnbull
198.12Paul Bootsma
32:03.2St Mary's (Kitchener)
199.12Alex Robson
32:05.9Cameron Heights
200.11Raif Abdallah
32:06.7 PRCameron Heights
201.11Jacob Williams
32:07.4 PRWest Hill S.S.
202.12Ben McMillan
32:09.3North Park (Brantford)
203.12Ben Squicciarini
32:10.0St Benedict
204.12Ryan Tennant
32:13.2Grand River C I
205.11Daniel Sobers
32:14.1Jacob Hespeler
206.11Paul Bertrand
32:15.4Galt CVI
207.11Paul Croswell
32:16.9North Park (Brantford)
208.10Jahaziel Siri
32:18.7St David
209.11Brennan Koopman
32:19.6Huron Heights (Kitch...
210.12Brent Kingcott
32:28.5Centennial CVI
211.12Ross Edwards
32:29.6 PRStratford Central
212.12Elijah Cameron
32:31.0Woodland Christian
213.12Sean Canham
32:32.0Huron Heights (Kitch...
214.12Isaac Boersma
32:32.3 PRSacred Heart
215.11Mason Mueller
32:34.1 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
216.11Dan Walcott
32:34.2Erin District
217.12Angel Betancur
32:40.2Huron Heights (Kitch...
218.12Adam Koch
32:40.3John F. Ross
219.11Nathan Chaytor
32:50.5Cameron Heights
220.12Ian McCurdy
221.11Clayton Peterek
32:59.9Huron Heights (Kitch...
222.12Clayton Rolston
33:00.3 PRCentre Dufferin
223.11Lars Chen
33:09.6Cameron Heights
224.11Jeff Mason
33:10.7 SRSacred Heart
225.11Ryan Le
33:11.7Cameron Heights
226.12Joe Metzger
33:12.0 PRCentral Huron
227.11Jacob Asma
33:12.4Cameron Heights
228.11Dennis Coffey
33:18.3St James
229.12Andrew Kukor
33:28.5Cameron Heights
230.11Joel Klassen
33:29.6Rockway Mennonite
231.12Gordon Ford
232.11Mitch Randell
33:30.1Huron Heights (Kitch...
233.12Sam Silvestro
33:33.3 SRHuron Heights (Kitch...
234.11Madison Phanthavong
33:34.8Bluevale Collegiate ...
235.11Liam Mcgarry
236.11Dominic Dotzert
33:38.5 PRSouthwood
237.12Stuart Hamilton
33:39.1North Park (Brantford)
238.12Graeme Campbell
33:41.8 SRParis
239.11Andrew MacNeil
33:43.8 SRResurrection
240.12Neelis Meuller-Mar...
33:47.6Rockway Mennonite
241.12Dylan Walton
33:51.6 PRCentral Huron
242.11Lucas Pitre
33:53.9Cameron Heights
243.11Jeremy Locke
34:00.2Bluevale Collegiate ...
244.12Reid Nantes
34:01.6 SRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
245.12Anton Levy
246.11Spencer Descharnais
34:03.8Galt CVI
247.11Taylor Hehn
34:08.1St Mary's (Kitchener)
248.11Paul Hiff
34:12.1St Benedict
249.12Joseph Ferr
250.11Mark Keir
34:29.3 PRSt James
251.12Kyle Junghans
34:29.5 PRErin District
252.12John Lee
34:37.4Cameron Heights
253.12Senay Leakemariam
34:40.9 PREastwood
254.11Landen Power
34:45.0Grand River C I
255.-Liam Abbott
34:46.2Centennial CVI
256.12Matt Csordas
34:53.9 PRBrantford Collegiate
257.12Prabh Sandhu
34:58.9 PRHuron Heights (Kitch...
258.11Tanner Kimpel
34:59.5Galt CVI
259.12Alex Baranovsky
35:15.3Cameron Heights
260.11Garnett Devries
35:18.2 PRSt Mary's (Owen Sound)
261.11Alex Leach
35:19.6Walkerton District
262.12Eric Woods
35:21.3John F. Ross
263.11Peter Spenler
35:35.6 SRCameron Heights
264.11Mitchell Peck
35:52.4Erin District
265.11Christian Agnew
35:59.7St David
266.11Kroeker Ben
267.12Craig Lyons
268.12Jarret Melfi
36:23.6North Park (Brantford)
269.11Isaac Beech
36:24.2Rockway Mennonite
270.11Nathan Comin
36:27.0Cameron Heights
271.12Daniel Deen
36:28.5Woodland Christian
272.11Aaron Kruck
36:31.2 PRSouthwood
273.12Andrew Ellis
36:58.5John F. Ross
274.11Jonathan Klassen
37:07.7Rockway Mennonite
275.12Thomas Vaillancourt
37:17.5Galt CVI
276.12Charles Boo
37:22.2Waterloo CI
277.12Aaron Shantz
37:31.2Huron Heights (Kitch...
278.11Trent Blackwell
37:37.1Erin District
279.11Andrew Ding
37:44.8 PRCameron Heights
280.12Daniel Brooks
37:47.8Bluevale Collegiate ...
281.11Arjun Fernando
37:50.9 PRAssumption
282.11Brock Dubicki
37:55.5 PRSt John's College
283.11Jeff Green
284.12Ethan Main
38:21.4Galt CVI
285.12Danny Giang
38:22.1Huron Heights (Kitch...
286.12Alex Boland
38:31.0Sir J. A. MacDonald
287.11Jesse The
38:31.8Waterloo CI
288.11Bartlett Konrad
38:37.9 PRBrantford Collegiate
289.11Colin Enns
290.11Anuj Opal
38:43.3Cameron Heights
291.10Charlie Woods
38:43.8Guelph C.V.I.
292.11Anthony Naranjo
38:48.4St Mary's (Kitchener)
293.11Laurentiu Medlicott
38:50.8Cameron Heights
294.11Aaron Miedema
38:57.6St Mary's (Kitchener)
295.11Thomas Graham-Bink...
39:14.6Woodland Christian
296.12Brad Drexler
297.11Adam Laranjeiro
39:32.6St Benedict
298.11Griffin Goerzen
39:55.3Forest Heights
299.11Jim Wu
40:07.4Cameron Heights
300.11Aaron Silver
40:46.3St Benedict
301.11Usman Zubair
40:48.8Cameron Heights
302.11Cal Janik-Jones
41:01.2 PRCameron Heights
303.12Brandon Sun
41:10.8Huron Heights (Kitch...
304.12Drew Mcmurtry
41:26.8 SRRockway Mennonite
305.12Daniel McArthur
42:02.4St Benedict
306.12Kevin Zhang
42:05.5Huron Heights (Kitch...
307.11Qingda Zou
42:13.5Cameron Heights
308.11Scott Bootsma
42:17.1St Mary's (Kitchener)
309.11Mike Bostioca
42:58.9Huron Heights (Kitch...
310.12Zach Roote
43:25.7St Mary's (Owen Sound)
311.11Gurveer Lali
43:45.6Huron Heights (Kitch...
312.12Taylor Walls
44:04.8 SRSaunders
313.12Matt Walker
314.11Richard Raghunath
44:26.8Cameron Heights
315.11Fan Zhao
St Benedict
Provided by

Womens Results

3,000 Meters Midget

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

1.9Sevanne Ghazarian
10:49.5St Benedict
2.9Emily Hrudka
12:04.0 PRSt Anne’s
3.9Christine Laurie
4.9Juliette Davies
12:24.3Cameron Heights
5.9Elizabeth Teasell
12:32.7Centre Wellington
6.9Sierra Burt
12:34.0 PRSt Anne’s
7.9Emily Soares
12:41.4St Benedict
8.9Mackenzie Ainsworth
12:53.4 PREast Northumberland
9.9Lola Jung
12:55.0John Diefenbaker
10.9Emily Simmons
11.9Kennedy Bourque
13:06.7St David
12.9Victoria Simms
13.9Bernadette Holmes
14.9Elyssa Murray
15.9Nicole Tamming
13:20.3 PRSt Anne’s
16.9Petra Plat-Dekoter
13:23.1 PRLondon Central
17.9Taylor Danks
13:23.1St John's College
18.9Abbey Steeneveld
13:26.5Bishop MacDonnell
19.9Natalie Dale
13:27.5 PRSt. Michael Catholic
20.9Joleen Otten
13:28.3 PRSt Anne’s
21.9Elizabeth Anderson
13:31.6Erin District
22.9Maddy Kim
13:32.4Waterloo CI
23.Assumption Unknown
24.9Lena Robinson
13:42.3 PRSt Anne’s
25.9Elyse Benest
26.9Katelin Ditner
13:45.5Bluevale Collegiate ...
27.9Natalie Minnick
13:46.0St Benedict
28.9Laura McGregor
13:50.0 PRCentral Huron
29.9Sarah Joseph
13:50.4St Benedict
30.9Danielle Marshell
13:54.7 PRSacred Heart
31.9Hana Vezsenyi
32.9Tessa Moore
13:56.4Waterloo CI
33.9Lily Watt
13:56.8Centennial CVI
34.9Jocelyn Ballantyne
13:56.9 PRStratford Central
35.9Sophia Slater
14:02.1 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
36.9Megan Duchesne
14:09.7Centre Wellington
37.9Hannah Judelson-Ke...
14:09.9Cameron Heights
38.9Leah Matthews
14:14.0 PRStratford Central
39.9Lindsay Wilson
14:15.3Monsignor Doyle
40.9Jill Jones
41.9Hailey Wilce
14:16.1 PREast Northumberland
42.9Katie Heath
14:16.1Our Lady of Lourdes
43.9Allie Nagle
14:17.5 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
44.9Kaitlynn Meier-Ross
14:20.4Centennial CVI
45.9Madison Porter
14:23.8Jacob Hespeler
46.9Mackenzie Annis
14:25.9Bluevale Collegiate ...
47.9Gabrielle Starodub
14:26.8St Mary's (Kitchener)
48.9Claire Prentice
14:27.2West Hill S.S.
49.9Bailey George
14:32.4West Hill S.S.
50.9Rachel Hannusch
14:33.1 PRSt Mary's (Owen Sound)
51.9Maya Torrie
14:33.6St Mary's (Owen Sound)
52.9Alexys Laur
14:33.8Monsignor Doyle
53.9Anna Giannokopolous
14:34.8 PRSt. Michael Catholic
54.9Ashley Rowe
14:35.6 PRSaunders
55.9Leah Ritchie
14:37.6St Benedict
56.9Dana Rashotte
14:40.1Forest Heights
57.9Belle Wilson
14:43.4 PRKincardine
58.9Natalie Breen
59.9Hannah Beaumont
14:44.1Erin District
60.9Marina Street
14:46.3 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
61.9Zoey Richards
14:48.5Our Lady of Lourdes
62.-Janine Achieson
14:50.7Wellington Heights
63.9Mariah Looby
14:52.3 PRSt. Michael Catholic
64.9Ashley Bourgeois
14:52.5Centennial CVI
65.9Samantha Lawson
14:53.1 PRCentral Huron
66.9Laura Chapman
14:56.2 PRSt. Michael Catholic
67.9Maddie Friel
14:57.5St John's College
68.9Carley Stevenson
14:58.9 PRWest Hill S.S.
69.9Cameryn Seibert
15:00.1Bluevale Collegiate ...
70.9Maddy Schindler
15:01.4Bluevale Collegiate ...
71.9Claire Rice
15:01.6 PRSaunders
72.-Blythe Becker
15:01.8 PRWellington Heights
73.9Naomi Filiatreault
15:01.8 PRCentral Huron
74.9Megan Moorehead
15:04.3 PRStratford Central
75.9Linda Luo
15:05.5 PRLondon Central
76.9Hannah Worton
15:05.5Jacob Hespeler
77.-Shayla Verburg
15:12.4St Mary's (Owen Sound)
78.9Rebecca Young
15:12.7St John's College
79.9Cassidy Priestap
15:16.9Sacred Heart
80.9Jessica Kreugger
15:17.6Our Lady of Lourdes
81.9Lauren Denstedt
15:18.5 PRSt. Michael Catholic
82.9Charlen Lee
15:23.3 PRLondon Central
83.9Vanessa Ortelli
15:24.7 PRStratford Central
84.9Brianna Simpson
85.9Skylar Healey
15:28.0St John's College
86.9Deanna Mainland
87.9Grace Loder
15:28.1Brantford Collegiate
88.9Cassandra Postrozny
89.9Aubrey Ellingwood
15:36.4St Mary's (Owen Sound)
90.9Inara Ismail
15:37.9Cameron Heights
91.9Mackenzie McIntosh
92.9Julia Duffy
15:40.5Bishop MacDonnell
93.9Clelianne Zumbach
15:41.3Erin District
94.9Jessika Hardy
15:41.9 PREast Northumberland
95.-Assumption Unknown
15:42.6 PRAssumption
96.9Christine Cranwill
15:43.0Preston Secondary
97.9Alyssa Macmillan-G...
15:49.9Centennial CVI
98.9Julia Paquette
15:51.5 PRSt Mary's (Owen Sound)
99.9Audrey Gray
15:58.6Galt CVI
100.9Molly Varey
16:00.4Brantford Collegiate
101.9Larissa Baker
16:00.5 PRStratford Northwestern
102.9Lacy Madia
16:05.0 PRBrantford Collegiate
103.9Emily Synnott
16:11.4Our Lady of Lourdes
104.9Brianna Stenanus
105.9Emily Hayes
16:15.7 PRLondon Central
106.9Jessica Scheufen
16:17.8West Hill S.S.
107.9Maggie Sutherland
16:18.0Waterloo CI
108.9Ally Helgerman
16:20.1Cameron Heights
109.9Lauren Anstett
16:21.2 PRSt. Michael Catholic
110.9Sydney Rasberry
16:23.3Cameron Heights
111.9Chantal Endersby
16:28.0Cameron Heights
112.9Delfina Street
16:29.3 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
113.9Sarah Fulop Kane
16:29.5St Mary's (Kitchener)
114.9Eseosa Nosakhare
16:38.8Bluevale Collegiate ...
115.9Monique Rivard
16:40.8Monsignor Doyle
116.9Camryn Towers
16:43.6 PREast Northumberland
117.-Assumption Unknown
118.9Amber Cowan
119.9Skyler Fougere
16:55.2St Mary's (Owen Sound)
120.9Teodora Ristic
17:07.1 PRSaunders
121.9Jennifer Liu
17:08.2Cameron Heights
122.9Linsey Gunn
17:11.6St Mary's (Owen Sound)
123.9Kayla Drapeau
17:13.1 PREast Northumberland
124.9Logan Pereira
17:20.6St Benedict
125.9Kimberley Pita
17:26.0Preston Secondary
126.9Breanna Karst
17:32.0Grand River C I
127.9Kate Jensen
17:42.1Bluevale Collegiate ...
128.9Bronwyn Saxon
17:59.3Cameron Heights
129.9Brooke Cisecki
130.9McKaela Coutts
18:09.0Cameron Heights
131.9Sylvia Beda
18:09.2Cameron Heights
132.9Julia Veber
18:30.3St Benedict
133.9Maddison Allen
18:43.2Erin District
134.9Erin Bester
19:04.4Bluevale Collegiate ...
135.9Alex Hallman
136.9Natalie Verschoor
137.9Alison Baxter
Provided by

4,000 Meters Junior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

1.10Jessie Fleming
14:43.5 PRLondon Central
2.10Tatiana Desender
15:27.3 PRSaunders
3.10Francesca Maltais
15:37.0St James
4.10Alex deVries
15:38.1North Park (Brantford)
5.10Nicole Hughson
16:01.6 PRLondon Central
6.10Natalie Topp
16:07.6 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
7.10Megan Dale
16:13.7 PRSt. Michael Catholic
8.10Rose Nadjiwan
16:24.4 PRPeninsula Shores
9.10Sydney Collins
16:29.2St Mary's (Kitchener)
10.10Emily Drake
16:40.6 PRSt. Michael Catholic
11.10Christie Downey
16:43.6 PRSt Mary's (Kitchener)
12.10Kristin Looby
17:08.6 PRSt. Michael Catholic
13.10Anna Mackenzie
17:11.8 SRBluevale Collegiate ...
14.10Emily Duhart
17:22.2 SRWaterloo-Oxford
15.10Alison Donovan
17:25.0Our Lady of Lourdes
16.10Miranda Herbacko
17:27.2 PREast Northumberland
17.10Hannah Dobbs
18.10Carina De Sousa
17:49.8St Mary's (Kitchener)
19.10Emma Proud
20.10Jessica Borgers
17:55.1 SRWaterloo CI
21.10Sydney Pattison
18:01.7John F. Ross
22.10Samantha Melo
23.10Nicole Dotson
18:07.6Huron Heights (Kitch...
24.10Sarah Yuhasz
25.10Taylor Heimbecker
18:10.9Cameron Heights
26.10Amanda Verbeke
18:14.6 PRSt Anne’s
27.10Stephanie Benninger
18:14.8Our Lady of Lourdes
28.10Vanessa Small
18:19.6St James
29.9Zuzanna Bukala
18:19.8 PRSt. Michael Catholic
30.10Cherice Jones
18:20.0Huron Heights (Kitch...
31.10Georgia Wilder
18:21.7 PRSt Anne’s
32.10Paige Easterbrook
18:22.6Woodland Christian
33.10Taylar McKenzie
18:24.0Our Lady of Lourdes
34.10Emma Sichewski
18:30.4 PRCentral Huron
35.10Jordan Stamper
18:31.3 PREastwood
36.10Natasha Bolender
18:32.9Huron Heights (Kitch...
37.10Meaghan Smith
18:38.7Our Lady of Lourdes
38.10Lizzy Laurie
39.10Rachel Schultz
18:40.1 PRCentral Huron
40.10Josee Kelly
18:40.8 PRLondon Central
41.10Holly Laurysson
18:40.9St James
42.10Maddy Struthers
18:44.5Preston Secondary
43.10Alanna Lawrence
18:44.6St Mary's (Owen Sound)
44.10Maddy Kenyon
18:53.0 PRCameron Heights
45.10Stephanie Mills
18:55.4 PRLondon Central
46.10Chloe Katsademas
18:56.7 PRLondon Central
47.10Alex Girardi
18:58.2 PRSt John's College
48.10Lauren Philippi
49.10Maud Galland
19:02.7St Mary's (Kitchener)
50.10Sheena Flanagan
19:03.0St Mary's (Kitchener)
51.10Andie Sheidow
19:04.5 PRLondon Central
52.10Bianca Allain
53.10Brittany Stephens
19:07.1 PRWest Hill S.S.
54.10Astha Priya
19:08.8Cameron Heights
55.10Kacie Potruff
56.10Abigal Welch
19:11.8Sir J. A. MacDonald
57.10Leah Mitchell
19:12.5 PREast Northumberland
58.10Autumn Hayes
19:13.4Galt CVI
59.10Raegan Hayter
19:15.5 PRSt Anne’s
60.10Cassie Reid
19:16.1 PREast Northumberland
61.10Alyssa Biersteker
19:16.1St John's College
62.10Chelsea Beyer
63.10Nicole Laarman
19:21.4 PRGuelph C.V.I.
64.10Emma Gach
19:22.9Centennial CVI
65.10Mary McQuoid
19:27.1 PREast Northumberland
66.10Amy Alcock
19:27.9 PRCentral Huron
67.10Nicole Shrigley
68.10Kirsty Howe
19:29.2 PRSt Anne’s
69.10Vanessa Morsink
19:29.3Woodland Christian
70.10Jade Weir
19:29.8St Benedict
71.10Sydney Papadopoulis
19:32.1St Benedict
72.10Amanda Thacker
19:32.7Jacob Hespeler
73.10Sandra Amaya
19:38.8St Mary's (Kitchener)
74.10Leandra Urbanek
19:48.1 PRSacred Heart
75.10Sarah Vo
19:54.5 PRLondon Central
76.10Miriam Shaftoe
20:01.8Cameron Heights
77.10Jodi Winkels
20:09.2North Park (Brantford)
78.10Meaghan Voll
20:09.2St Mary's (Kitchener)
79.10Leanne Watters
20:12.0Jacob Hespeler
80.10Judith Franz
20:12.2 PRCameron Heights
81.10Morgan Richmond
20:12.9Galt CVI
82.10Sarah Geiger
83.10Serena Naylor
20:14.4 PRGalt CVI
84.10Rachel Smith
20:15.8Our Lady of Lourdes
85.10Taylor Turnbull
20:18.7Jacob Hespeler
86.10Caitlin MacDonald
20:19.1 PRSt Anne’s
87.10Caroline Witzel
20:20.9Bluevale Collegiate ...
88.10Natalie Carmichael
20:21.7Waterloo CI
89.10Alex Laleva
20:23.6John F. Ross
90.10Gillian Young
20:24.4John F. Ross
91.10Hannah Philchuk
20:28.5 PRBrantford Collegiate
92.10Tristyn Wylie
20:35.8 PRBrantford Collegiate
93.10Amy Edward
20:41.3Brantford Collegiate
94.10Jessica Chhin
20:41.7Preston Secondary
95.10Victoria Uribe Perez
20:48.8Sir J. A. MacDonald
96.10Chelsea Sprout
97.10Sabrina Kember
20:51.4 PRSaunders
98.10Quinn Wilson
99.10Bonnie Vo
20:51.6Preston Secondary
100.10Nikki Ritchie
20:57.5Centennial CVI
101.10Hayley Chard
20:59.7 PREast Northumberland
102.10Kat Bogerink
20:59.8Galt CVI
103.10Keri Patton
21:06.8Cameron Heights
104.10Brooklyn Schmidt
21:08.2 PRSacred Heart
105.10Paulina Paniche-Ki...
21:08.2St David
106.10Claire Kobe
21:09.1 PRSt Anne’s
107.10Julia Vizel
21:12.2 PRCameron Heights
108.10Amanda Pittao
21:16.4 PRSt Anne’s
109.10Amy MacKinlay
21:16.5Sir J. A. MacDonald
110.10Stephanie Huang
21:18.6Preston Secondary
111.10Emily Mitchell
21:26.0 PRCentral Huron
112.10Talia Rampelt
21:26.7Bluevale Collegiate ...
113.10Jamie Fournier
21:28.7Erin District
114.10Miranda Vanhaarlem
21:29.1 PREast Northumberland
115.10Anna-Rose Clarke
21:31.2 PRSacred Heart
116.10Abby Ferguson
21:36.9St Benedict
117.10Rachel Winchester
21:37.4Erin District
118.10Megan Vaneck
21:37.9 PRGuelph C.V.I.
119.10Marissa Moran
21:38.5 PRSt Mary's (Owen Sound)
120.10Elizabeth Bulsink
21:38.7 PRSt Mary's (Owen Sound)
121.10Hannah Boonstra
21:39.1Woodland Christian
122.10Arhan Ikram
21:50.3 PRWaterloo CI
123.9Hayly Figiluzzi
22:05.8Our Lady of Lourdes
124.10Madison McBride
22:07.3Brantford Collegiate
125.10Natasha Bustos
22:09.2 PREast Northumberland
126.10Jamie Cook
22:16.3Jacob Hespeler
127.10Neely Birch
22:17.0 PRNorth Park (Brantford)
128.10Chantal Van Schaik
22:18.2 PRSt Anne’s
129.10Paige Norman
22:19.0 PRSaunders
130.10Aazeen Haroon
22:19.7Jacob Hespeler
131.10Emma Perry
22:22.9 PROrangeville
132.10Selena Mclauchlan
22:26.2St Mary's (Owen Sound)
133.10Chelsea McTaggart
22:26.3 PRCentral Huron
134.10Caitlyn Mcgivern
22:28.6 SRSt Benedict
135.10Megan Grant
22:31.0St David
136.10Emily Hartman
22:31.3Preston Secondary
137.9Katrina Reed
22:47.2Centennial CVI
138.10Micaela Pirillo
22:47.9 PRParis
139.10Tamara Bukva
22:52.8Sir J. A. MacDonald
140.10Karol Guayasamin
22:57.1Preston Secondary
141.10Taylor Murray
23:28.5Erin District
142.10Rachel Kasprzyk
23:35.2St Benedict
143.10Kamal Chahal
23:36.7Jacob Hespeler
144.10Emily McMillan
23:43.9North Park (Brantford)
145.10Kathryn Schroeder
23:45.7Sir J. A. MacDonald
146.10Charlotte Plumstead
23:46.8 PRParis
147.10Jenny Lawson
23:49.8Cameron Heights
148.10Juliet Germann
23:51.2Sir J. A. MacDonald
149.10Natalie Vanderheyden
150.10Serena Allerdyce
23:56.8 PRAssumption
151.10Vanessa Patterson
24:13.4Preston Secondary
152.10Charlene Elliott
153.10Megan Fluit
24:31.7Woodland Christian
154.10Joy-Hannah Koudijs
24:37.6Woodland Christian
155.10Eileen Barac
24:57.1Sir J. A. MacDonald
156.10Sandra Jiao
25:04.1 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
157.10Sonya Sowamber
25:23.6St Benedict
158.10Claire Melfi
25:34.6North Park (Brantford)
159.10Rachel Freeland
25:44.5St Mary's (Kitchener)
160.10Courtney Mehnert
25:45.7Cameron Heights
161.10Jaime Brush
26:00.3St Mary's (Kitchener)
162.10Gillian Fairles
26:04.5Bluevale Collegiate ...
163.10Emily Mellors
26:53.5North Park (Brantford)
164.10Natalie Oesch
27:29.6 PRStratford Central
165.9Kate Glaab
27:33.9St James
166.10Emma Shaw
27:34.9Centennial CVI
167.10Maria Palermo
27:35.7St James
168.10Jo-Anna McCabe
27:59.2St James
169.10Savonnae Street
28:41.2 PREastwood
170.10Gen Junior
28:47.0 PRSir J. A. MacDonald
Provided by

4,000 Meters Coaches

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

1.-Janet Gamble
15:22.6 PRWest Hill S.S.
2.-Brenda Dolderman
15:53.4 PRCentre Wellington
3.-Kelli Aldis
16:48.5 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
4.-Lynne Godkin
18:47.1 PRCentral Huron
5.-Cindy Carter
19:39.0 PRCentral Huron
6.-Natasha Cordick
21:01.2 PROwen Sound Collegiat...
Provided by

5,000 Meters Senior

  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Scores | Total Time | Spread

Hypothetical Scores

1.11Charlotte Prouse
17:49.6 PRLondon Central
2.12Alyssa Bolliger
18:24.5Our Lady of Lourdes
3.11Hannah Woodhouse
18:40.9Georgian Bay
4.12Sami McGuinness
19:19.0 SRSt. Michael Catholic
5.11Sara Hessman
19:32.8 PRLondon Central
6.10Carissa Gobbi
19:36.3Our Lady of Lourdes
7.11Jessie Nusselder
8.11Jessica Cuabu
19:57.7Centre Wellington
9.12Brianna Dolderman
19:58.8 PRCentre Wellington
10.12Maddie Bak
19:59.9Our Lady of Lourdes
11.12Sarah Wismer
20:17.4Centennial CVI
12.12Jackie Bauman
20:17.6 SRCentennial CVI
13.11Leah Brodovsky
20:20.5 PRGuelph C.V.I.
14.11Sylvie Carruthers
20:24.8Père René de Galinée
15.12Alex Hildebrand
16.11Madison Visscher
20:41.4Woodland Christian
17.11Christina Dolderman
20:45.4 SRCentre Wellington
18.12Amber Sealey
20:48.5Centre Wellington
19.12Monica Sanago
20:51.9Centennial CVI
20.11Taya Ambrose
21:01.9Monsignor Doyle
21.12Olivia Scagnetto
21:02.2St Mary's (Kitchener)
22.12Stephanie Johnston
21:02.8Brantford Collegiate
23.11Khushee Bahar
21:04.1 PRCentennial CVI
24.12Karlie Dolderman
21:04.8Centre Wellington
25.12Joanna Francolini
21:05.2 SRLondon Central
26.12Grace Gany
21:12.2St Mary's (Kitchener)
27.12Stephanie Shaw
21:16.6Centre Wellington
28.12Leslie Carson
21:33.2St John's College
29.11Madeline Aarts
21:41.4 PRSt. Mary's DCVI
30.11Leah Kittel
21:43.5 PRSacred Heart
31.12Amanda Hutchings
21:45.1Monsignor Doyle
32.12Julia Hildebrand
33.11Paige Parker
21:49.7John F. Ross
34.12Hayley Dick
35.11Samarah Workman
21:59.5Centre Wellington
36.11Sarah Welch
22:04.4John F. Ross
37.11Marlissa Bevaart
22:05.5 PREast Northumberland
38.11Victoria Howard-Th...
22:06.4 SRSt Anne’s
39.11Janessa Jobanputra
22:12.7Cameron Heights
40.11Judith Murtha-ande...
22:18.5 PREast Northumberland
41.12Chloe Middegaal
22:22.1 PRSt Anne’s
42.12Roslyn Mainland
43.12Logan Hong
22:29.0 SRWest Hill S.S.
44.12Miriam Vanmeurs
22:30.9 SRStratford Northwestern
45.12Samara Collin
22:32.6 SRAssumption
46.11Grace Nichols
22:32.8Our Lady of Lourdes
47.12Beth Stulen
48.12Rebekkah Hall
22:40.3 PREast Northumberland
49.11Alyssa Yu
22:40.6John F. Ross
50.11Sydney Fisher
22:42.0 PRLondon Central
51.11Kirsten Crowe
22:42.3 PREast Northumberland
52.12Charlotte Case
22:48.4Our Lady of Lourdes
53.11Viona Monk
22:53.7St James
54.11Julia Ranney
22:54.7 PRStratford Central
55.11Jordan Berard
22:55.6 PRCentral Huron
56.12Hosker Ashley
22:59.2 PRBishop MacDonnell
57.10Taylor Rempel
23:01.1 PRElmira
58.12Zoe Zyta
23:01.7 SRSt. Michael Catholic
59.12Olivia Smith Rodri...
23:04.6 PRLondon Central
60.12Alisha Clancy
23:07.0Waterloo CI
61.11Audrey Delaye
23:07.9Preston Secondary
62.12Andrea Mennill
23:08.2Père René de Galinée
63.11Jessica Martin
64.12Bianca Teich
23:12.6Cameron Heights
65.12Barbara Pfenning
66.10Megan Lovell
23:23.1 PRStratford Central
67.11Jena Hoffman
68.11Julia Hogwood
23:30.7Jacob Hespeler
69.12Aiden Strickland
23:34.4Sir J. A. MacDonald
70.12Christine White
23:34.8 PRLondon Central
71.12Samantha Lanooy
23:40.3 PRLondon Central
72.12Aly Pintea
23:41.0 SRHuron Heights (Kitch...
73.12Taylor Jarvis
23:42.3 SRGuelph C.V.I.
74.12Emma Segato
23:43.8Monsignor Doyle
75.12Rachel Whitney
76.11Caitlin Dermott
77.12Sonja Andrekovic
23:51.3 SRStratford Central
78.11Kristine Boileau
23:58.7Père René de Galinée
79.11Laurel Buchanan
24:04.3St John's Kilmarnock
80.10Allie Berman
24:07.0Jacob Hespeler
81.12Emma Brooks
24:15.4 SRLondon Central
82.11Lauren Laing
24:17.8 PRSaunders
83.11Claire Bergen
24:19.1Bluevale Collegiate ...
84.12Taylor Smith
24:22.0Huron Heights (Kitch...
85.12Alyssa Tondat
24:24.4Erin District
86.11Kim Alcock
24:27.9 SRCentral Huron
87.11Stephanie Goodyear
24:30.1Centre Wellington
88.11Fiona Robson
24:30.7 SRLondon Central
89.11Molly Richmond
24:33.0 PRSaunders
90.12Megan Hoggart
24:33.9 SRCentral Huron
91.11Sydney Zonneveld
24:35.1Centennial CVI
92.11Jenna Eaton
24:42.3St Mary's (Kitchener)
93.12Tanya Haygarth
24:43.8Huron Heights (Kitch...
94.12Danielle Blanchette
24:50.6Waterloo CI
95.11Sophia Papadedes
24:55.1John F. Ross
96.12Tina Richards
24:56.7 PRCentre Wellington
97.12Krista Duncan
24:57.7 SRSaunders
98.11Brianna Miller
24:59.7Glenview Park SS
99.12Courtney Brugger
25:00.9Jacob Hespeler
100.11Megan Hasegawa
25:03.8 PRStratford Central
101.10Emily Crosby
25:06.9 PRPreston Secondary
102.11Nicole Smith
25:08.3Galt CVI
103.11Laura Bender
25:08.5Centre Wellington
104.11Julia McGill
25:09.4Galt CVI
105.11Ally Macdonald
25:11.1 SRLondon Central
106.12Tori Sharpe
25:12.0 SREast Northumberland
107.11Jovana Yap
25:12.3 PREast Northumberland
108.11Avery Moroney
25:12.8Centre Wellington
109.11Claudia Sehl
110.12Barbara Amorim
25:18.8St Mary's (Kitchener)
111.11Klaudia Dunne
25:19.3St Mary's (Kitchener)
112.12Meghan Karrow
25:21.3John Diefenbaker
113.11Briana Schmidt
25:25.5 PREast Northumberland
114.12Cailyn Prins
25:28.8John Diefenbaker
115.10Miranda Harrington
25:30.7Grand River C I
116.12Vanessa Frank
117.11Alex Clements
25:33.3 PRSaunders
118.11Rachel Semenuk
25:34.4 SRSt. Mary's DCVI
119.12Lizzy Hughes
25:35.3Woodland Christian
120.11Kierra Lahey
25:36.1St Benedict
121.12Rebekah Timm
25:37.1Woodland Christian
122.11Nikki Tunstall
123.11Alexandra Rego
25:40.2St Benedict
124.12Hunter Rau
25:40.6Bluevale Collegiate ...
125.11Sarrah Welch
25:41.7 PRSaunders
126.12Beverly Yang
25:41.9Waterloo CI
127.11Nicole Mitchell
25:49.1Preston Secondary
128.10Harper Schmalz
25:49.4Preston Secondary
129.11Meaghan Wunder
130.12Kassy Doucette
25:51.9Bluevale Collegiate ...
131.12Jean Wang
25:53.9Bluevale Collegiate ...
132.11Sydney Mills
25:57.6 PRSaunders
133.12Alanna Beuermann
25:57.6 SRCentral Huron
134.11Sarah Scruton
25:58.1 PRSt Anne’s
135.12Melissa Chishom
25:58.2 SRCentral Huron
136.11Sylvie Becker
25:58.2 PREast Northumberland
137.11Chloe Sichewski
25:58.9 PRCentral Huron
138.11Suzanne Kelley
139.11Kristina Couto
26:00.6Glenview Park SS
140.12Brooke Finlayon
26:00.9 SRCentral Huron
141.11Claire Wang
26:01.0Cameron Heights
142.12Sarah Drysdale
26:01.1 SRParis
143.12Maddy Rivard
26:06.7Monsignor Doyle
144.11Haylee Champagne
26:08.7Centennial CVI
145.12Marlee Sauder
26:11.2 SRSt. Michael Catholic
146.11Megan Stewart- Kemp
26:17.4 PRKincardine
147.12Kathy Amorim
26:20.7St Mary's (Kitchener)
148.12Robyn Patrick
26:23.9Galt CVI
149.11Megan Hutchings
150.12Emily Gillies
26:25.8West Hill S.S.
151.12Emily Blacklock
26:27.0North Park (Brantford)
152.12Chantel Lieu
26:30.8Glenview Park SS
153.12Rachel Lynne-Davies
26:35.2 PRSt John's College
154.11Sarah Klujber
26:37.0Huron Heights (Kitch...
155.12Taylor Lalonde
26:39.6St Mary's (Kitchener)
156.11Kelley Fenwick
26:42.8 PRWest Hill S.S.
157.11Bronwyn Berry
158.11Kaylie Dobson
26:46.3 PRCentral Huron
159.11Gillian Frezell
26:49.8St Mary's (Kitchener)
160.12Rachel Prine
26:52.1Grand River C I
161.11Emma Foster
26:53.2Galt CVI
162.12Grace Chung
26:53.3 SRCameron Heights
163.11Rylee Schenk
27:00.8 PRJohn Diefenbaker
164.11Madison Longshore
165.12Aimee VanKoughnett
27:05.1Bluevale Collegiate ...
166.12Kristen Whitfield
27:11.7 PRGreat Lakes Christia...
167.11Melissa Monk
27:20.6Erin District
168.12Rachel Di Vito
27:25.4Bluevale Collegiate ...
169.11Elizabeth Pfisterer
27:26.8Rockway Mennonite
170.11Sylvia Bogdanowicz
27:39.8Huron Heights (Kitch...
171.12Samantha Aung
27:45.2Cameron Heights
172.11Lindsay Nelson
27:46.1John Diefenbaker
173.12Morgan Scott
27:51.5 PREast Northumberland
174.11Miranda Chalifoux-...
175.12Danielle Shantz
176.12Sydney Kerbs
28:06.2Forest Heights
177.11Julie Dunleavy
28:07.4Centennial CVI
178.12Joissy Borges
28:07.6Monsignor Doyle
179.12Sarah Fortuna
28:08.5Bluevale Collegiate ...
180.12Caitlin Manderville
28:09.9Centennial CVI
181.11Darcy Woods
28:14.4Cameron Heights
182.11Breanna Hahn
28:17.1Sacred Heart
183.11Charlotte Cahill
28:17.7St Mary's (Kitchener)
184.11Heather Heise
185.11Lauren Kerker
186.12Claire Linner
28:22.7 SRWest Hill S.S.
187.12Sarah Canini
28:24.0St Mary's (Kitchener)
188.11Donna Allen
28:25.1Cameron Heights
189.11Elizabeth Hollander
28:26.8Cameron Heights
190.11Cassie Gingerich
28:27.1 PRCentral Huron
191.12Alice Lu
28:27.8Cameron Heights
192.12Emily Schnurr
28:36.6John Diefenbaker
193.12Sidney Gagne
28:41.4Bluevale Collegiate ...
194.11Alli Van Bakel
28:43.0 PRSt. Michael Catholic
195.12Nicole Gotkowski
28:43.9 PRSt John's College
196.11Jinjin Wu
28:45.2Cameron Heights
197.12Megan Baek
28:46.3Cameron Heights
198.11Kelly Slover
199.11Katelyn Monk
29:09.4Walkerton District
200.12Katy Griffin
29:10.9Bluevale Collegiate ...
201.12Rebecca McGinn
29:14.6Galt CVI
202.12Hailey Lyons
29:17.8Glenview Park SS
203.12Emily Weber
29:23.7Bluevale Collegiate ...
204.11Catherine Bandura
29:26.9St Mary's (Kitchener)
205.12Jessica Barnard
29:26.9 PRBrantford Collegiate
206.11Kyra Mackie
29:28.8 PRBrantford Collegiate
207.12Elise Funk
208.12Michelle Sauvé
29:33.4Père René de Galinée
209.11Ariel Cherewka
29:33.5 PRSt John's College
210.11Rebecca Simpson
29:52.9Bishop MacDonnell
211.12Kailey Moffat
29:59.3John Diefenbaker
212.12Camera Nabrotzky
29:59.7Glenview Park SS
213.12Rachel Morton
214.12Dominique Bruns
30:09.6 PRPère René de Galinée
215.12Kelsey Bisch
216.12Julia Frey
30:17.7Huron Heights (Kitch...
217.12Victoria Fernandes
30:20.6Monsignor Doyle
218.12Becky Connolly
30:22.5Glenview Park SS
219.11Lindsay Fuchs
30:23.9 PRBrantford Collegiate
220.11Katie Dowling
30:35.3Erin District
221.12Melanie Tran
30:38.2 PRCameron Heights
222.12Trang Thai
30:39.7St Mary's (Kitchener)
223.12Doreta Topan
30:40.0Glenview Park SS
224.12Kayla Hurlburt
30:41.9Huron Heights (Kitch...
225.11Eva Thorpe
226.12Beccy Lee
31:08.9Bluevale Collegiate ...
227.12Megan Magier
31:09.4 SRGrand River C I
228.11Lauren Knowles
31:10.4 PRGrand River C I
229.11Katie Trunks
31:13.2 PRGrand River C I
230.12Kelly Johnson
31:17.7Owen Sound Collegiat...
231.11Elizabet Alves
31:21.5St Mary's (Kitchener)
232.11Jocelyn Tracey
31:23.0 PRSt. Michael Catholic
233.12Amelia Dixon
31:26.8Centennial CVI
234.11Carina Zuhlsdorf
235.12Jackie Otterbein
31:53.3Owen Sound Collegiat...
236.11Emily Jensen
32:06.6Bluevale Collegiate ...
237.12Kaelan Ruddick
238.11Aizah Bakhtiyar
32:23.4 PRJacob Hespeler
239.11Crystal Archer
32:24.2 PRBrantford Collegiate
240.11Amelia Danzinger
32:33.3Waterloo CI
241.11Emma Sieling
32:44.1Sir J. A. MacDonald
242.12Caitlin Okum
32:55.7Bluevale Collegiate ...
243.12Casey Beynon
33:02.2Owen Sound Collegiat...
244.11Kayla Kempers
33:17.2John Diefenbaker
245.12Valerie Trinh
33:30.9Cameron Heights
246.11Andrea Brodrecht
247.12Amy Carapanta
33:41.9Monsignor Doyle
248.12Rachel Millar
33:42.7Bluevale Collegiate ...
249.11Corie Rooyakkers
34:18.6Huron Heights (Kitch...
250.11Maddie Petrie
34:38.8Erin District
251.11Inessa Townsend-Fish
34:57.4Bishop MacDonnell
252.12Ashley Chaves
37:38.2Monsignor Doyle
253.12Emily Pyatt
37:53.8Bluevale Collegiate ...
254.11Gen Senior
1:27:39.9Sir J. A. MacDonald
Provided by


Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Chart Options