Team Results Management
This report requires JavaScript to function properly.
Please use a browser that has JavaScript enabled.

Meet Info

Mens Races
1,600 Meters 8th grade9:15 AM
1,600 Meters 7th grade9:15 AM
5,000 Meters JR/SR10:00 AM
5,000 Meters Fr/So10:00 AM
Womens Races
1,600 Meters 8th grade9:00 AM
1,600 Meters 7th grade9:00 AM
4,000 Meters JR/SR9:30 AM
4,000 Meters Fr/So9:30 AM

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register



Place register template here...



  • Entries
  • All Results

Mens Results

1,600 Meters 8th grade  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.8Jace Engel5:51Wichita County
2.8Elian Dorantes5:56Wichita County
4.8Joe Ridder6:01Wichita County
6.8John Biermann6:17Wichita County
8.8Carlos Orosco6:33Wichita County
11.8Aaron Ridder7:01Wichita County
Provided by Athletic.net
1,600 Meters 7th grade  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
1.7Joseph Mann6:03.15Goodland
5.7Lane Wells6:43Wichita County
14.8Blake Gould8:35Wichita County
15.7Luke Hamilton8:37.91Goodland
16.7Timothy Kiser8:42Wichita County
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters JR/SR  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.12Joshua Mehl17:53Wichita County
3.12Ace Arteaga18:52.91Goodland
5.12Lane Ridder19:01Wichita County
10.11Kyler Amthor20:00.09Goodland
13.11Kameron Snyder20:51.38Goodland
14.12Jesse Cooper20:53.97Goodland
18.11Joshua Clark23:10Wichita County
20.12Casey Day24:19Wichita County
12Jon Mills30:16Dighton
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Fr/So  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
3.10Jacob Gerber18:56.78Goodland
4.10Yidam Mendoza19:04.53Goodland
7.10Kyler Long19:21Wichita County
8.10Mario Lazo19:34.62Goodland
13.10Dylon Niswonger19:43Wichita County
15.10Layton Tankersley19:53Wichita County
16.10Braxton Redlin19:59.62Goodland
20.10Tristen Cooper20:37.06Goodland
22.10Jacob Schumacher20:55Wichita County
23.10Andy Windell21:01.44Goodland
26.10Evan Ridder21:24Wichita County
27.9Cade Mayer21:32.50Goodland
29.10Brett Binns21:52Wichita County
33.10Orlando Wooten22:37.69Goodland
36.9Anthony Hernandez23:08.81Goodland
39.10Koal Artzer24:03.91Goodland
41.10Hunter Harkins26:11.44Goodland
42.9Ussiel Gallegos27:42.31Goodland
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

1,600 Meters 8th grade  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.8Summer Smades6:25Wichita County
6.8Kaitlyn Townsend7:08.94Goodland
6.7Sarah Martin7:25Wichita County
9.8Tina Rempel7:26Wichita County
10.7Nicole Biermann7:48Wichita County
14.7Kelbi Knobbe8:11Wichita County
Provided by Athletic.net
4,000 Meters JR/SR  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
6.12Katie Bailey17:43Wichita County
10.12Berkley White18:22.66Goodland
16.12Brianna White20:48.88Goodland
12Selena Young22:28Dighton
22.11Hannah Fairchild22:48Wichita County
Provided by Athletic.net
4,000 Meters Fr/So  
  • Athletes Distribution | Place vs Time | Time vs Place
  • Team Total Time | Spread
 

Hypothetical Scores

 
2.10Lacie Siruta16:52.28Goodland
3.10Payden Shapland17:19Dighton
4.9Erin Floyd17:48.69Goodland
10.12Berkley White18:22.66Goodland
7.10Hannah Martin18:29Wichita County
10.9Crista Pauls18:49Wichita County
10Tasha Root19:51Dighton
15.10Lindsey Geeseka20:14.69Goodland
16.12Brianna White20:48.88Goodland
22.9Abby Ridder23:17Wichita County
23.9Toni Casas23:22Wichita County
26.9Ashley Harp 26:48Wichita County
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Middle School

Chart Options