Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mens Races
10,000 Meters Men
Womens Races
6,000 Meters Women

Meet Hosts who are Site Supporters can post information here about their meet.

Login to edit the meet blog if you are the meet host.

You can write custom info here for coaches or fans.

My Team

Teams

Register

  • Entries
  • All Results
to see charts & hypothetical scores.

Mens Results

10,000 Meters Men

 
1.-Lucas Bruchet
30:57Point Grey TFC
2.-Keir Forster
31:41 PRPoint Grey TFC
3.Dak Riek
31:43Unattached
4.-Theo Hunt
31:48 PRPoint Grey TFC
5.SrChip Jackson
32:03Western Washington
6.JrNathan Richards
32:15 PRWestern Washington
7.SrTanner Boyd
32:18 SRWestern Washington
8.SrDylan Peterson
32:22 PRWestern Washington
9.SoIsaac Griffith
32:23 SRWestern Washington
10.FrLevi Neufeld
32:32 SRTrinity Western
11.JrBilal Shamsi
32:34 PRBritish Columbia
12.FrJoel DeSchiffart
32:36 SRTrinity Western
13.SrTabor Reedy
32:39Western Washington
14.Whan Connor
32:39Unattached
15.FrJesse Hooton
32:41 PRBritish Columbia
16.JrJonathan Quimby
32:42 SRWestern Washington
17.FrMatt Lutz
32:43 SRWestern Washington
18.JrRudy Spencer
32:50 SRCentral Washington
19.SoMichael Bourgeois
32:54 PRBritish Columbia
20.19+Brett Winegar
32:55 SRClub Northwest
21.JrMatt Galea
32:56 PRBritish Columbia
22.FrCory Johnson
32:56Western Washington
23.JrJuan Castillo
32:57 SRWestern Washington
24.SrJustin Kent
33:00 PRBritish Columbia
25.SoDustin Sjoerdsma
33:01 PRWestern Washington
26.SrDavid Slade
33:04 PRBritish Columbia
27.SoWilliam Jones
33:05 PRWestern Washington
28.SrChris Voth
33:05 PRTrinity Western
29.SrNathan Minor
33:08 SRCentral Washington
30.JrAustin Trapp
33:08 SRSimon Fraser
31.SoCameron Proceviat
33:12Simon Fraser
32.FrBlair Johnston
33:16 SRTrinity Western
33.Travis Vugteveen
33:18Unattached
34.SoCurtis Aucoin
33:20 PRBritish Columbia
35.Sean Eustis
33:21Unattached
36.Christopher Fisher
33:23Unattached
37.Sandy Dittell
33:24Unattached
38.19+Spencer Walsh
33:25 SRClub Northwest
39.SoRoss MacDougall
33:26 PRAlaska Fairbanks
40.SrTux Seims
33:27 SRAlaska Fairbanks
41.SoBrendan Wong
33:31 SRSimon Fraser
42.15-16Nick Welch
33:40Club Northwest
43.FrOliver Jorgensen
33:43Simon Fraser
44.SrJohn Wojtech
33:46Central Washington
45.FrTravis Fraser
33:46 PRBritish Columbia
46.Eric Brill
33:51Unattached
47.-Declan White
33:57Trinity Western
48.SrMihai Prajea
33:58Trinity Western
49.JrWill Cliff
34:02 SRBritish Columbia
50.FrTomislav Smith
34:03 PRCentral Washington
51.-Tahoma Khalsa
34:04 SRClub Northwest
52.SoTyler Schwecke
34:04 PRWestern Washington
53.SoHayden Palmer
34:06 PRWestern Washington
54.Ian Searle
34:07Unattached
55.FrKeegan Rankin
34:07 SRAlaska Fairbanks
56.15-16Jeff Hashimoto
34:08 SRClub Northwest
57.Kyle Carrick
34:14Fairhaven Runner
58.JrTyler VanDooren
34:15 SRClub Northwest
59.FrStuart McDonald
34:16 PRSimon Fraser
60.SoKaleb Javier
34:17 SRCentral Washington
61.Logan Geise
34:24Unattached
62.-kevin Aubol
34:30 SRClub Northwest
63.Andrew Wise
34:33Unattached
64.JrDevin Rajala
34:35 SRBritish Columbia
65.FrMitch Burgess
34:39 PRAlaska Fairbanks
66.-Mark Tamminga
34:45 PRBritish Columbia
67.Cameron Freshwaters
34:47Unattached
68.SoNick Spencer
34:50 SRCentral Washington
69.SoMarty Pletcher
34:51 SRWestern Washington
70.JrKenneth Brewer
34:55Alaska Fairbanks
71.SrChris Dinsdale
34:59Simon Fraser
72.FrLorenzo Smith
35:00 SRSimon Fraser
73.FrBraeden Charlton
35:08 SRSimon Fraser
74.-Tal Norvell
35:10Alaska Fairbanks
75.SoRyan Peterson
35:12 SRWestern Washington
76.SoJackson Halford
35:15 PRCentral Washington
77.Daniel Nortz
35:22Unattached
78.Kyle Paulson
35:26Unattached
79.JrPaul Young
35:32 PRCentral Washington
80.-Tony Young
35:39 SRClub Northwest
81.SoIsaac Lammers
35:45Alaska Fairbanks
82.FrAlex Martinez
35:51 PRCentral Washington
83.-Dustin Johnson
35:55 PRSimon Fraser
84.SrJames Young
35:59Simon Fraser
85.FrAdam Marshall
36:08 SRTrinity Western
86.-Josh Devenere
36:10 PRSkagit Valley
87.SoNoah Ripley
36:12 PRWestern Washington
88.SoCody McCranie
36:14 SRWestern Washington
89.FrConnor McCarthy
36:17 PRBritish Columbia
90.-Myles Simon
36:20 PRSkagit Valley
91.-CJ Alumbaugh
36:22 PRSkagit Valley
92.SrTrevor Robinson
36:39 SRWestern Washington
93.-Ray Prentice
36:40 PRClub Northwest
94.JrBJ Cunliffe
36:43 PRSimon Fraser
95.-Acy Roff
36:45 PRClub Northwest
96.19+David White-Espin
36:49 SRClub Northwest
97.-Lance Logan
37:19 PREastside Runners
98.-Paul Abdalla
37:20 SRClub Northwest
99.-David Cannon
37:31 SRClub Northwest
100.-Charles Purnell
37:38 SRClub Northwest
101.15-16Sean Messiter
37:56 SRClub Northwest
102.-Jordan Andersen
38:02 SREastside Runners
103.15-16Jay Johannesen
38:06 PRClub Northwest
104.15-16Frederick Motteler
38:47 SRClub Northwest
105.15-16Bob Brennand
39:25 SRClub Northwest
106.-James Miles
40:05 PRBritish Columbia
107.15-16Scott Harvey
45:29 SRClub Northwest
108.15-16Peter McKay
46:11 PRClub Northwest
109.-Shane Pearson
46:12 PRClub Northwest
Provided by Athletic.net

Womens Results

6,000 Meters Women

Official Team Scores

1.Greater Bellingham RC75
2.Simon Fraser78
3.Victoria84
4.Trinity Western93
5.British Columbia99
6.Western Washington139
7.Club Northwest161
8.Central Washington178
9.Alaska Fairbanks270
10.UBC Okanagan273
 
 
1.FrSarah Inglis
21:31Trinity Western
2.JrAlison Jackson
21:48Trinity Western
3.Kristen Carter
21:51Greater Bellingham RC
4.SrShauna McInnis
21:52Victoria
5.JrKatelyn Steen
22:04Western Washington
6.SrKirsten Allen
22:10Simon Fraser
7.-Kimber Lemon
22:14Club Northwest
8.Bronwyn Crossman
22:16Greater Bellingham RC
9.15-16Kristi Houk
22:17Club Northwest
10.SrLindsey Butterworth
22:21Simon Fraser
11.JrJackie Regan
22:26 SRBritish Columbia
12.SrJenna van Vliet
22:27Victoria
13.SrConnie Morgan
22:33Central Washington
14.FrRegan Yee
22:35 SRTrinity Western
15.12Helen Crofts
22:36 PRValley Royals Track ...
16.Lydia Carrick
22:38Greater Bellingham RC
17.Maria Dalzot
22:39Greater Bellingham RC
18.SrMaggie Woodward
22:41British Columbia
19.JrRachel Francois
22:44Victoria
20.FrRebecca Bassett
22:45Simon Fraser
21.SoEmma Chadsey
22:46Simon Fraser
22.SrRhiannon Evans
22:46British Columbia
23.SrKendra Pomfret
22:48Victoria
24.SrSarah Sawatzky
22:50Simon Fraser
25.SrMicha Gutmanis
22:50British Columbia
26.SoDani Eggleston
22:52Central Washington
27.SrCatharine Farish
22:53 PRBritish Columbia
28.SrHeather Slinn
22:54British Columbia
29.-Madeline McDonald
22:55Victoria
30.11Nicole Hutchinson
22:58 SRHershey Harriers Ath...
31.SoAusten Reiter
23:01Western Washington
32.SoKansas MacKenzie
23:02Simon Fraser
33.-Fiona Benson
23:03Trinity Western
34.SrMichaela Kane
23:09Simon Fraser
35.Courtney Olsen
23:13Greater Bellingham RC
36.JrMikhaila Thornton
23:14Western Washington
37.JrHaley O'Connor
23:14Western Washington
38.SoTaylor Guenther
23:16Western Washington
39.SoTamara Harris
23:18British Columbia
40.19+Erica Pitman
23:19 SREastside Runners
41.-Savannah Gellner
23:22 PRVictoria
42.FrLillianna Stelling
23:25Western Washington
43.SoKaylee Beales
23:31British Columbia
44.Sierra Brisky
23:33Greater Bellingham RC
45.SrArielle Walton
23:38Western Washington
46.11Grace Thompson
23:39 PRHershey Harriers Ath...
47.FrBrittany Evans
23:39Simon Fraser
48.-Lissa Zimmer
23:41British Columbia
49.FrSofia Marikis
23:44Western Washington
50.-Sandra Kilmartin
23:46UBC Okanagan
51.SoLacey Wagner
23:46Central Washington
52.FrSara Taferre
23:51Western Washington
53.FrKali Striker
23:54Alaska Fairbanks
54.SoMeg Harradine
23:57Trinity Western
55.-Adrienne Salzwedel
24:01Club Northwest
56.SrHaida Ikeda
24:03Western Washington
57.JrBriana Barton
24:07Central Washington
58.JrTalia Ringer
24:09 SRClub Northwest
59.FrDorothy O'Donnell
24:10Alaska Fairbanks
60.SoTanya Humeniuk
24:12Simon Fraser
61.SoMegan Rogers
24:17Central Washington
62.FrBrittany Grant
24:17 SRWestern Washington
63.-Kelsey Kreft
24:19Club Northwest
64.SoDanielle Maldonado
24:21Central Washington
65.FrHannah Stevens
24:22Alaska Fairbanks
66.SoJayna Inderbitzin
24:25Central Washington
67.FrHannah Dowdell
24:29Central Washington
68.JrDevan Wiebe
24:29 SRBritish Columbia
69.SrMadison McCarthy
24:30British Columbia
70.-Michelle Blackburne
24:36UBC Okanagan
71.19+Shelly Hack
24:38 SREastside Runners
72.Bonnie Klamm
24:46Unattached
73.SoKirsten Lee
24:54 SRBritish Columbia
74.-Sarah Gist
24:55 PREastside Runners
75.-Alea Stockton
25:03UBC Okanagan
76.-Amanda Kennedy
25:08 PRClub Northwest
77.Dana Townsend
25:13Unattached
78.SoKatelynn Ramage
25:24Trinity Western
79.FrAnna de Carteret
25:27Central Washington
80.-Julianna Neudorf
25:28 PRUBC Okanagan
81.FrSarah Lilly
25:31Alaska Fairbanks
82.-Kendall Seasons
25:34UBC Okanagan
83.JrErin Chinchar
25:35Central Washington
84.-Trisha-Lee Metro
25:38UBC Okanagan
85.SoNatalie Bergstrom
25:45Central Washington
86.FrKaitlyn McKinney
26:05Central Washington
87.-Katie Tyburczy
26:10Western Washington
88.FrMandi Ringgenberg
26:37Central Washington
89.FrReta Dobie
26:41Simon Fraser
90.-Andie Roff
26:43Club Northwest
91.JrBrenna Eldredge
26:53Central Washington
92.-Laura Dyer
26:59Alaska Fairbanks
93.-Amy Wood
27:04Trinity Western
94.-Emily Millard
27:14UBC Okanagan
95.-Sunny Garza
27:18 SRSkagit Valley
96.-Celine Coschizza
27:49British Columbia
97.-Ellen Acquistapace
29:15 PRAlaska Fairbanks
98.-Madeline Wing
30:22 SRSkagit Valley
99.-Heather Mcneil
33:03 PRSkagit Valley
Provided by Athletic.net

Photos

Charts & Hypothetical Scores

Watch a video or read about these exciting meet result features!

Charts & hypothetical scores are only available to meets hosted by Site Supporter teams.


Other meets at this location

Top 10 lists for athletes in this meet

High School

Club

Collegiate

Event Manager

Chart Options