Don Bosco Tech HS Free

Tigers - Rosemead, CA


Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2013 Season > 
Date Info
Sat, Sep 7Results
13th Annual Don Bosco Tech Cross Country Invitational
3 Mile Small Schools Juniors/Seniors
SNMR - 1st - 70pts
DOBO - 6th - 165pts
3 Mile Large & Medium Schools Seniors
ELRA - 1st - 67pts
3 Mile Large & Medium School Freshman
WETO - 1st - 126pts
3 Mile Small Schools Sophomores/Freshmen
FLPR - 1st - 43pts
DOBO - 13th - 335pts
3 Mile Large & Medium Schools Seniors
LOST - 1st - 54pts
3 Mile Small Schools Seniors/Juniors
SNMR - 1st - 47pts
3 Mile Large & Medium School Freshman
FHIL - 1st - 33pts
3 Mile Large & Medium Schools Juniors
SERN - 1st - 71pts
Sat, Sep 14Results
Fastback Shootout (FR)
1.9 Mile Freshman Heat 1
GROA - 1st - 49pts
1.9 Mile Sophomore Heat 1
GROA - 1st - 26pts
1.9 Mile Junior Heat 1
GROA - 1st - 30pts
1.9 Mile Freshman Heat 2
MIVI - 1st - 54pts
DOBO - 13th - 391pts
1.9 Mile Sophomore Heat 2
COLO - 1st - 34pts
DOBO - 13th - 331pts
1.9 Mile Junior Heat 2
GLEN - 1st - 25pts
DOBO - 11th - 252pts
1.9 Mile Senior Heat 2
GROA - 1st - 43pts
1.9 Mile Freshmen Heat 1
GROA - 1st - 30pts
1.9 Mile Sophomore Heat 1
GROA - 1st - 19pts
1.9 Mile Junior Heat 1
GROA - 1st - 37pts
1.9 Mile Senior Heat 1
SIVA - 1st - 52pts
1.9 Mile Freshman Heat 2
FSHA - 1st - 97pts
1.9 Mile Sophomore Heat 2
BEAU - 1st - 64pts
1.9 Mile Junior Heat 2
IHHS - 1st - 67pts
1.9 Mile Senior Heat 2
GLEN - 1st - 27pts
Sat, Sep 21Results
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
5,000 Meters V
EISN - 1st - 108pts
5,000 Meters JV 1
JHS - 1st - 35pts
5,000 Meters JV 2
JHS - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters V
TAHO - 1st - 113pts
5,000 Meters JV 1
JHS - 1st - 19pts
5,000 Meters JV 2
JHS - 1st - 30pts
Fri, Oct 4Info
Rose City Running Classic
Sat, Oct 19Results
Bell Gardens Invitational
3 Mile Senior Boys
MARS - 1st - 28pts
3 Mile Junior Boys
MARS - 1st - 45pts
3 Mile Sophmore Boys
LAKE - 1st - 78pts
3 Mile Freshmen Boys
WARR - 1st - 15pts
3 Mile Senior Girls
BAPA - 1st - 47pts
3 Mile Junior Girls
WILB - 1st - 31pts
3 Mile Sophomore Girls
MOBE - 1st - 29pts
3 Mile Freshman Girls
STJP - 1st - 30pts
Fri, Oct 25Results
66th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday)
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 12
OAKM - 1st - 68pts
2.93 Mile D3 Freshman No. 4
PARO - 1st - 75pts
2.93 Mile D3 JV No. 1
CATH - 1st - 30pts
2.93 Mile D3 JV No. 2
JHS - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile D3 Freshman No. 5
CACA - 1st - 58pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sophomore No. 8
DEOR - 1st - 108pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sophomore No. 9
SAMA - 1st - 82pts
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 14
ECAP - 1st - 60pts
2.93 Mile D3 V-Sub Sweeps No. 15
PARO - 1st - 56pts
2.93 Mile D4 V No. 28
SNMR - 1st - 62pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Freshman No. 20
JSC - 1st - 41pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Freshman No. 21
HILL - 1st - 85pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Sophomore No. 23
JSC - 1st - 58pts
DOBO - 7th - 159pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Sophomore No. 24
BRHA - 1st - 48pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 JV No. 26
MCFA - 1st - 39pts
DOBO - 2nd - 89pts
2.93 Mile D4 V-Sub Sweeps No. 29
SALV - 1st - 107pts
2.93 Mile D5 V No. 31
CATE - 1st - 69pts
2.93 Mile D3 Freshman No. 37
NRWO - 1st - 89pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sophomore No. 38
BROL - 1st - 31pts
2.93 Mile D3 JV Nat Champs No. 39
UNCI - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 JV Nat Champs No. 41
HMBA - 1st - 35pts
2.93 Mile D4 Sweeps No. 43
MCFA - 1st - 56pts
DOBO - 10th - 268pts
2.93 Mile D5 Sweeps No. 45
SJOS - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sweeps No. 47
BROL - 1st - 62pts
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 13
BEHI - 1st - 81pts
2.93 Mile V No. 30
NTAH - 1st - 26pts
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 16
SAMA - 1st - 72pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sophomore No. 10
OAPA - 1st - 47pts
2.93 Mile D3 JV No. 3
SOPA - 1st - 93pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 JV No. 27
VCHR - 1st - 38pts
2.93 Mile D3 Freshman No. 7
CODM - 1st - 41pts
2.93 Mile Sophomore No. 11
CODM - 1st - 36pts
2.93 Mile D3 Freshman No. 6
PSVE - 1st - 20pts
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 17
BOGR - 1st - 75pts
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 18
ALEM - 1st - 97pts
2.93 Mile D3 V-Sub Sweeps No. 19
LAHI - 1st - 46pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Freshman No. 22
MCFA - 1st - 59pts
2.93 Mile D4 Freshman No. 32
VCHR - 1st - 75pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Sophomore No. 25
SNMR - 1st - 48pts
2.93 Mile D4 V-Sub Sweeps No. 33
NODA - 1st - 60pts
2.93 Mile D5 V No. 34
CVC - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile D5 V-Sub Sweeps No. 35
NTAH - 1st - 17pts
2.93 Mile D3 Frosh/Soph No. 36
DEOR - 1st - 38pts
2.93 Mile D3, D4 & D5 JV Nat Champs No. 40
BIAM - 1st - 95pts
2.93 Mile D4 Sweeps No. 42
SALV - 1st - 85pts
2.93 Mile D5 Sweeps No. 44
WPG - 1st - 51pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sweeps No. 46
NRWO - 1st - 75pts
Fri, Nov 1Results
Whittier Narrows Invitational
3 Mile V
WARR - 1st - 19pts
DOBO - 9th - 210pts
3 Mile JV
WARR - 1st - 26pts
DOBO - 9th - 205pts
3 Mile Sophomore
WARR - 1st - 31pts
DOBO - 9th - 225pts
3 Mile Freshman
WARR - 1st - 45pts
3 Mile V
LOST - 1st - 48pts
3 Mile JV
MADE - 1st - 73pts
3 Mile Freshman
DOWY - 1st - 25pts
Sat, Nov 16Results
CIF-SS Division Prelims
2.93 Mile Div 2, Heat 1, Race 27
WELA - 1st - 76pts
2.93 Mile Div 1, Heat 1, Race 8
GROA - 1st - 52pts
2.93 Mile Div 1, Heat 2, Race 10
DANA - 1st - 45pts
2.93 Mile Div 3, Heat 1, Race 2
BROL - 1st - 27pts
2.93 Mile Div 3, Heat 2, Race 4
JHS - 1st - 44pts
2.93 Mile Div 1, Heat 3, Race 12
WARR - 1st - 31pts
2.93 Mile Div 1, Heat 4, Race 14
LOYO - 1st - 35pts
2.93 Mile Div 3, Heat 3, Race 6
PSVE - 1st - 57pts
2.93 Mile Div 4, Heat 1, Race 16
JSC - 1st - 56pts
DOBO - 7th - 156pts
2.93 Mile Div 4, Heat 2, Race 18
CREA - 1st - 85pts
2.93 Mile Div 2, Heat 4, Race 32
SAGU - 1st - 28pts
2.93 Mile Div 5, Heat 1, Race 21
FLPR - 1st - 30pts
2.93 Mile Div 5, Heat 2, Race 23
WCHS - 1st - 45pts
2.93 Mile Div 2, Heat 2, Race 29
SIVA - 1st - 48pts
2.93 Mile Div 2, Heat 3, Race 31
REDO - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile Div 5, Heat 5, Race 25
THAC - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile Div 2, Heat 1, Race 20
SIVA - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile Div 1, Heat 1, Race 1
GROA - 1st - 27pts
2.93 Mile Div 1, Heat 2, Race 3
CAPO - 1st - 36pts
2.93 Mile Div 3, Heat 1, Race 15
BIAM - 1st - 85pts
2.93 Mile Div 3, Heat 2, Race 17
NRWO - 1st - 45pts
2.93 Mile Div 1, Heat 3, Race 5
TRHI - 1st - 31pts
2.93 Mile Div 1, Heat 4, Race 7
YUCI - 1st - 45pts
2.93 Mile Div 3, Heat 3, Race 19
GHHS - 1st - 63pts
2.93 Mile Div 4, Heat 1, Race 9
BIBE - 1st - 58pts
2.93 Mile Div 4, Heat 2, Race 11
JSC - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile Div 4, Heat 3, Race 13
HAWE - 1st - 64pts
2.93 Mile Div 5, Heat 1, Race 28
FLPR - 1st - 41pts
2.93 Mile Div 5, Heat 2, Race 30
WCHS - 1st - 58pts
2.93 Mile Div 2, Heat 2, Race 22
SAGU - 1st - 44pts
2.93 Mile Div 2, Heat 3, Race 24
ARGR - 1st - 43pts
2.93 Mile Div 2 Heat 4, Race 26
SERN - 1st - 51pts
Sat, Nov 23Results
CIF-SS Division Finals
2.93 Mile Div 1
WARR - 1st - 69pts
2.93 Mile Div 2
SAGU - 1st - 83pts
2.93 Mile Div 3
BROL - 1st - 77pts
2.93 Mile Div 4
XCPR - 1st - 124pts
DOBO - 14th - 295pts
2.93 Mile Div 5
FLPR - 1st - 56pts
2.93 Mile Div 1
GROA - 1st - 34pts
2.93 Mile Div 2
SIVA - 1st - 95pts
2.93 Mile Div 3
PSVE - 1st - 79pts
2.93 Mile Div 4
JSC - 1st - 92pts
2.93 Mile Div 5
FLPR - 1st - 52pts
Sat, Nov 30Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
ARCA - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 110pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
YREK - 1st - 102pts
5,000 Meters Div V
SJOS - 1st - 64pts
5,000 Meters Div III
JHS - 1st - 68pts
5,000 Meters Div I
GROA - 1st - 76pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SIVA - 1st - 97pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
SALV - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div V
BRAN - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CAMP - 1st - 83pts
Date Info
Sat, Sep 8Results
12th Annual Don Bosco Tech Cross Country Invitational
3 Mile Small Schools Sophomores/Freshmen
FLPR - 1st - 30pts
DOBO - 9th - 259pts
3 Mile Large School Senior
ELRA - 1st - 68pts
3 Mile Large School Freshman
SERN - 1st - 39pts
3 Mile Large School Junior Men
ELRA - 1st - 43pts
3 Mile Large School Sophomore
ETIW - 1st - 62pts
3 Mile Large & Medium Schools Seniors
FHIL - 1st - 37pts
3 Mile Small Schools Seniors/Juniors
ELSE - 1st - 83pts
3 Mile Large & Medium Schools Freshmen
SERN - 1st - 36pts
3 Mile Small Schools Sophomores/Freshmen
DESL - 1st - 65pts
3 Mile Large & Medium Schools Juniors
ETIW - 1st - 55pts
3 Mile Large & Medium Schools Sophomores
SERN - 1st - 39pts
Sat, Sep 22Results
39th Annual Bellarmine-Loyola Cross Country Invitational
2.94 Mile V Red - 8
LOYO - 1st - 83pts
2.94 Mile Seeded - 7
LOYO - 1st - 43pts
DOBO - 9th - 212pts
2.94 Mile V Blue - 6
MARA - 1st - 52pts
2.94 Mile V White - 10
MOBA - 1st - 70pts
2.94 Mile JV Blue - 4
WEBB - 1st - 41pts
2.94 Mile JV Blue "B" - 17
KNIG - 1st - 30pts
2.94 Mile JV White - 18
CAPA - 1st - 41pts
2.94 Mile Frosh/Soph Blue - 2
WEBB - 1st - 40pts
2.94 Mile Frosh/Soph Red - 13
LOYO - 1st - 44pts
2.94 Mile Frosh/Soph White - 15
CATH - 1st - 64pts
DOBO - 3rd - 69pts
2.94 Mile V Blue - 5
VCHR - 1st - 37pts
2.94 Mile V White - 11
NODA - 1st - 43pts
2.94 Mile JV All - 16
AGOU - 1st - 64pts
2.94 Mile Frosh/Soph Blue - 3
DESL - 1st - 18pts
2.94 Mile Frosh/Soph Red - 12
MOOR - 1st - 28pts
2.94 Mile Frosh/Soph White - 14
ELSE - 1st - 19pts
2.94 Mile V Red - 9
NRWO - 1st - 41pts
Sat, Sep 29Results
45th Annual Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational
Sat, Oct 13Results
Bell Gardens Invitational
3 Mile Senior Boys
LAKE - 1st - 44pts
3 Mile Junior Boys
BAPA - 1st - 45pts
3 Mile Sophomore Boys
SHS - 1st - 81pts
DOBO - 10th - 221pts
3 Mile Freshman Boys
BAPA - 1st - 47pts
DOBO - 10th - 270pts
3 Mile Senior Girls
MAYF - 1st - 34pts
3 Mile Junior Girls
SHS - 1st - 41pts
3 Mile Sophomore Girls
SHS - 1st - 39pts
3 Mile Freshman Girls
BRAV - 1st - 20pts
Fri, Oct 19Results
65th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday)
2.93 Mile 1 - JV D3 Red
PSVE - 1st - 83pts
2.93 Mile 2 - JV D3 Yellow
LUOR - 1st - 45pts
2.93 Mile 4 - Freshman D3 Green
PSVE - 1st - 42pts
2.93 Mile 5 - Freshman D3 Red
YOLI - 1st - 86pts
2.93 Mile 8 - Sophomore D3 Green
TORR - 1st - 98pts
2.93 Mile 14 - V D3 Yellow
MIRA - 1st - 25pts
2.93 Mile 15 - V D3 Blue
LAHI - 1st - 87pts
2.93 Mile 12 - V D3 Green
PARO - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile 13 - V D3 Red
BOD - 1st - 33pts
2.93 Mile 38 - Sophomore D3 Yellow
BROL - 1st - 19pts
2.93 Mile 23 - Sophomore D4/D5 Blue
SNMR - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile 24 - Sophomore D4/D5 Green
FILL - 1st - 45pts
2.93 Mile 29 - V D4 Red
STMY - 1st - 77pts
2.93 Mile 28 - V D4 Green
DOBO - 1st - 73pts
2.93 Mile 30 - V D5 Yellow
AAE - 1st - 92pts
2.93 Mile 39 - JV Nat Champ D3 Blue
BROL - 1st - 26pts
2.93 Mile 41 - JV Nat Champ D4/D5 Red
FILL - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile 47 - Sweepstakes D3 Blue
STJB - 1st - 69pts
2.93 Mile 43 - Sweepstakes D4 Blue
FILL - 1st - 76pts
2.93 Mile 45 - Sweepstakes D5 Red
FLPR - 1st - 68pts
2.93 Mile 20 - Freshman D4/D5 Green
SAYN - 1st - 56pts
DOBO - 10th - 225pts
2.93 Mile 21 - Freshman D4/D5 Red
LABE - 1st - 33pts
2.93 Mile 26 - JV D4/D5 Yellow
STMY - 1st - 22pts
2.93 Mile 31 - V D5 Red
NTAH - 1st - 33pts
2.93 Mile 9 - Sophomore D3 Red
ESPE - 1st - 76pts
2.93 Mile 37 - Freshman D3 Red
DEOR - 1st - 56pts
2.93 Mile 27 - JV D4/D5 Blue
VCHR - 1st - 46pts
2.93 Mile 3 - JV D3 Blue
YOLI - 1st - 81pts
2.93 Mile 6 - Freshman D3 Yellow
PSVE - 1st - 37pts
2.93 Mile 10 - Sophomore D3 Yellow
CODM - 1st - 24pts
2.93 Mile 18 - V D3 Yellow
MIRA - 1st - 96pts
2.93 Mile 19 - V D3 Blue
LAHI - 1st - 43pts
2.93 Mile 16 - V D3 Green
PARO - 1st - 50pts
2.93 Mile 17 - V D3 Red
ALBA - 1st - 57pts
2.93 Mile 22 - Freshman D4/D5 Green
SNMR - 1st - 44pts
2.93 Mile 32 - V D4 Green
MCFA - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile 33 - V D4 Red
IHHS - 1st - 77pts
2.93 Mile 35 - V D5 Blue
TRCE - 1st - 73pts
2.93 Mile 34 - V D5 Yellow
COSH - 1st - 57pts
2.93 Mile 40 - JV Nat Champ D3/D4/D5 Green
CACA - 1st - 49pts
2.93 Mile 46 - Sweepstakes D3 Yellow
BONI - 1st - 46pts
2.93 Mile 42 - Sweepstakes D4 Yellow
SALV - 1st - 92pts
2.93 Mile 44 - Sweepstakes D5 Green
THAC - 1st - 100pts
2.93 Mile 25 - Sophomore D4/D5 Red
MCFA - 1st - 27pts
2.93 Mile 36 - Frosh/Soph D3 Green
DEOR - 1st - 33pts
2.93 Mile 7 - Freshman D3 Blue
CODM - 1st - 25pts
2.93 Mile 11 - Sophomore D3 Blue
PSVE - 1st - 22pts
Sat, Nov 10Results
CIF-SS Division Prelims
2.93 Mile Race 1 Div 2-Heat 1
DPHS - 1st - 74pts
2.93 Mile Race 3 Div 2-Heat 2
WELA - 1st - 51pts
2.93 Mile Race 5 Div 2-Heat 3
SAGU - 1st - 64pts
2.93 Mile Race 7 Div 2-Heat 4
RIGH - 1st - 51pts
2.93 Mile Race 9 Div 4-Heat 1
FILL - 1st - 61pts
DOBO - 2nd - 68pts
2.93 Mile Race 11 Div 4-Heat 2
CREA - 1st - 51pts
2.93 Mile Race 13 Div 5-Heat 1
STMG - 1st - 36pts
2.93 Mile Race 15 Div 5-Heat 2
XCPR - 1st - 34pts
2.93 Mile Race 17 Div 5-Heat 3
THAC - 1st - 44pts
2.93 Mile Race 19 Div 3-Heat 1
PSVE - 1st - 78pts
2.93 Mile Race 21 Div 3-Heat 2
STJB - 1st - 63pts
2.93 Mile Race 23 Div 3-Heat 3
BROL - 1st - 58pts
2.93 Mile Race 28 Div 1-Heat 2
VMHS - 1st - 49pts
2.93 Mile Race 26 Div 1-Heat 1
ARCA - 1st - 49pts
2.93 Mile Race 30 Div 1-Heat 3
CALF - 1st - 61pts
2.93 Mile Race 31 Div 1-Heat 4
TRHI - 1st - 51pts
2.93 Mile Race 2 Div 5-Heat 1
THAC - 1st - 52pts
2.93 Mile Race 4 Div 5-Heat 2
XCPR - 1st - 60pts
2.93 Mile Race 6 Div 2-Heat 1
SAGU - 1st - 29pts
2.93 Mile Race 8 Div 2-Heat 2
COLO - 1st - 59pts
2.93 Mile Race 10 Div 2-Heat 3
SERN - 1st - 52pts
2.93 Mile Race 12 Div 2-Heat 4
TESO - 1st - 50pts
2.93 Mile Race 14 Div 4-Heat 1
JSC - 1st - 78pts
2.93 Mile Race 16 Div 4-Heat 2
NODA - 1st - 80pts
2.93 Mile Race 18 Div 1-Heat 1
GROA - 1st - 37pts
2.93 Mile Race 20 Div 1-Heat 2
SIVA - 1st - 15pts
2.93 Mile Race 22 Div 1-Heat 3
CAPO - 1st - 37pts
2.93 Mile Race 24 Div 1-Heat 4
SCLE - 1st - 44pts
2.93 Mile Race 25 Div 3-Heat 1
BONI - 1st - 22pts
2.93 Mile Race 27 Div 3-Heat 2
PSVE - 1st - 47pts
2.93 Mile Race 29 Div 3-Heat 3
LAHI - 1st - 58pts
Sat, Nov 17Results
CIF-SS Division Finals
2.91 Mile Race 1 Div 5
STMG - 1st - 46pts
2.91 Mile Race 2 Div 1
ARCA - 1st - 84pts
2.91 Mile Race 5 Div 2
ARGR - 1st - 119pts
2.91 Mile Race 7 Div 4
SLES - 1st - 77pts
DOBO - 4th - 133pts
2.91 Mile Race 9 Div 3
PSVE - 1st - 56pts
2.91 Mile Race 3 Div 5
THAC - 1st - 93pts
2.91 Mile Race 4 Div 1
GROA - 1st - 44pts
2.91 Mile Race 6 Div 3
BONI - 1st - 58pts
2.91 Mile Race 8 Div 2
SAGU - 1st - 96pts
2.91 Mile Race 10 Div 4
JSC - 1st - 95pts
Sat, Nov 24Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div V
SJOS - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div I
ARCA - 1st - 53pts
5,000 Meters Div II
WELA - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
FILL - 1st - 121pts
DOBO - 4th - 184pts
5,000 Meters Div III
STJB - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div I
GROA - 1st - 57pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 114pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
JSC - 1st - 89pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BONI - 1st - 83pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 97pts
Date Info
Sat, Sep 10Results
Don Bosco Tech Invitational
Wed, Sep 14Results
2011 Phil Ryan Invitational
Fri, Sep 16Results
31st Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (Friday)
Sat, Sep 24Results
Nike Pre-Nationals
3,000 Meters MS Boys
BAC - 1st - 20pts
5,000 Meters Div 3 V
NWST - 1st - 147pts
5,000 Meters Div 2 V
DOVA - 1st - 57pts
3,000 Meters Novice JV
SHS - 1st - 51pts
5,000 Meters Freshman JV
CCAT - 1st - 34pts
5,000 Meters Sophomore JV
WARR - 1st - 27pts
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV
JHS - 1st - 15pts
DOBO - 18th - 499pts
5,000 Meters Div 1 V
REDO - 1st - 95pts
5,000 Meters Jim Danner Championshp V
GHAR - 1st - 126pts
DOBO - 20th - 450pts
3,000 Meters MS Girls
BAC - 1st - 19pts
5,000 Meters Div 3 V
HERI - 1st - 66pts
3,000 Meters Novice JV
JHS - 1st - 54pts
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph JV
JHS - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters Div 2 V
DOVA - 1st - 43pts
5,000 Meters Junior/Senior JV
JHS - 1st - 15pts
5,000 Meters Div 1 V
REDM - 1st - 57pts
5,000 Meters Jim Danner Championships V
REDO - 1st - 103pts
Sat, Oct 1Results
2011 Warren Stauffer Invitational
Sat, Oct 8Results
San Gabrial Valley 1on1 Challenge
Sat, Oct 15Results
Bell Gardens Invitational
Fri, Oct 21Results
64th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday)
Sat, Nov 12Results
CIF Southern Section Division Prelims
2.91 Mile Div 4 - Heat 1
DOBO - 1st - 67pts
2.91 Mile Div 4- Heat 2
JSC - 1st - 67pts
2.91 Mile Div 1- Heat 1
RACU - 1st - 49pts
2.91 Mile Div 1- Heat 2
TRHI - 1st - 54pts
2.91 Mile Div 1- Heat 3
ARCA - 1st - 37pts
2.91 Mile Div 1- Heat 4
DANA - 1st - 56pts
2.91 Mile Div 3- Heat 1
PSVE - 1st - 67pts
2.91 Mile Div 3- Heat 2
WETO - 1st - 66pts
2.91 Mile Div 3- Heat 3
STJB - 1st - 57pts
2.91 Mile Div 2 - Heat 1
GOLV - 1st - 33pts
2.91 Mile Div 2 - Heat 2
HART - 1st - 57pts
2.91 Mile Div 2 - Heat 3
AYAL - 1st - 70pts
2.91 Mile Div 2 - Heat 4
LOYO - 1st - 38pts
2.91 Mile Div 5 - Heat 1
STMG - 1st - 23pts
2.91 Mile Div 5 - Heat 2
DESL - 1st - 69pts
2.91 Mile Div 5 - Heat 3
FLPR - 1st - 52pts
2.91 Mile Div 3 - Heat 1
PSVE - 1st - 60pts
2.91 Mile Div 3- Heat 2
NRWO - 1st - 61pts
2.91 Mile Div 3- Heat 3
STMA - 1st - 65pts
2.91 Mile Div 4- Heat 1
JSC - 1st - 27pts
2.91 Mile Div 4- Heat 2
FSHA - 1st - 51pts
2.91 Mile Div 4- Heat 3
HAWE - 1st - 57pts
2.91 Mile Div 1- Heat 1
VMHS - 1st - 42pts
2.91 Mile Div 1- Heat 2
DANA - 1st - 48pts
2.91 Mile Div 1- Heat 3
SCLE - 1st - 46pts
2.91 Mile Div 5 - Heat 1
XCPR - 1st - 41pts
2.91 Mile Div 5 - Heat 2
LICH - 1st - 54pts
2.91 Mile Div 5 - Heat 3
THAC - 1st - 43pts
2.91 Mile Div 2 - Heat 1
SIVA - 1st - 27pts
2.91 Mile Div 2 - Heat 2
SAGU - 1st - 36pts
2.91 Mile Div 2 - Heat 3
REDO - 1st - 48pts
2.91 Mile Div 2 - Heat 4
WOBR - 1st - 50pts
Sat, Nov 19Results
CIF Southern Section Division Finals
Sat, Nov 26Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
TRHI - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Divison IV
YREK - 1st - 131pts
DOBO - 3rd - 171pts
5,000 Meters Div V
STMG - 1st - 52pts
5,000 Meters Div II
GOLV - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div III
PSVE - 1st - 100pts
5,000 Meters Div I
SCLE - 1st - 87pts
5,000 Meters Divison IV
JSC - 1st - 102pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 74pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div III
PSVE - 1st - 103pts
Date Info
Sat, Sep 11Results
10th Annual Don Bosco Tech Cross Country Invitational
Sat, Sep 25Results
Sunny Hills Wayne Walker CC Invitational
Sat, Sep 25Results
Stanford Invitational
Sat, Nov 13Results
CIF-SS Division Prelims
Sat, Nov 20Results
CIF-SS Division Finals
Sat, Nov 27Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div II
LOYO - 1st - 77pts
5,000 Meters Div III
STJB - 1st - 82pts
5,000 Meters Div I
ARCA - 1st - 60pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
SARA - 1st - 130pts
DOBO - 5th - 186pts
5,000 Meters Div V
STMG - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div I
GROA - 1st - 102pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 25pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CAMP - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
JSC - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 88pts
Date Info
Sat, Oct 3Results
Curtis Invite
Sat, Nov 14Results
CIF Southern Section Prelims
Sat, Nov 21Results
CIF Southern Section Finals
2.93 Mile Div IV
LABE - 1st - 27pts
DOBO - 3rd - 133pts
2.93 Mile Div I
DANA - 1st - 95pts
2.93 Mile Div II
GLEN - 1st - 96pts
2.93 Mile Div III
PSVE - 1st - 52pts
2.93 Mile Div V
WCHS - 1st - 71pts
2.93 Mile Div IV
HAWE - 1st - 88pts
2.93 Mile Div I
GROA - 1st - 61pts
2.93 Mile Div II
SAGU - 1st - 41pts
2.93 Mile Div III
LUOR - 1st - 49pts
2.93 Mile Div V
CHAD - 1st - 44pts
Sat, Nov 28Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 104pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 109pts
5,000 Meters Div II
MTVW - 1st - 98pts
5,000 Meters Div III
PSVE - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LABE - 1st - 69pts
DOBO - 3rd - 195pts
5,000 Meters Div I
TOPI - 1st - 134pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 76pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
HAWE - 1st - 92pts
Date Info
Fri, Oct 24Results
61st Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday)
2.93 Mile D3 - Freshmen - Yellow
MASO - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Blue
RDWO - 1st - 100pts
2.93 Mile D3 - JV - Yellow
NRVW - 1st - 43pts
DOBO - 7th - 189pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Sophomore - Blue
CABR - 1st - 35pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - V - Red
PARC - 1st - 78pts
2.93 Mile D3 - JV - Blue
BEAU - 1st - 25pts
2.93 Mile D3/4/5 - JV Nat'l Champs - Yellow
FHIL - 1st - 46pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Team Sweepstakes - Green
BARS - 1st - 97pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Freshman - Red
WETO - 1st - 69pts
DOBO - 3rd - 127pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Sophomore - Red
IRVI - 1st - 50pts
DOBO - 10th - 161pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Sophomore - Yellow
SERV - 1st - 35pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Green
GANE - 1st - 82pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - Freshman - Red
AVEN - 1st - 68pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - Freshman - Yellow
MCFA - 1st - 41pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - Sophomore - Green
BANG - 1st - 49pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - Sophomore - Red
LABA - 1st - 42pts
2.93 Mile D4 - Team Sweepstakes - Yellow
MCFA - 1st - 34pts
2.93 Mile D5 - Team Sweepstakes - Green
WCHS - 1st - 47pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - JV - Red
WEBB - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - V - Blue
STMY - 1st - 59pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - V - Green
PARL - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - V - Green
FSHA - 1st - 59pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Red
WETO - 1st - 101pts
DOBO - 7th - 205pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Yellow
WLHH - 1st - 86pts
2.93 Mile D3/4/5 - JV Nat'l Champs - Red
FHIL - 1st - 49pts
2.93 Mile D3 - JV - Green
CODM - 1st - 29pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Freshman - Blue
WETO - 1st - 34pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Sophomore - Green
OAPA - 1st - 24pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Team Sweepstakes - Blue
FHIL - 1st - 102pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Freshmen - Green
CODM - 1st - 15pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Sophomore - Red
TECI - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Blue
RDWO - 1st - 70pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Green
CODM - 1st - 21pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - Freshman - Blue
FSHA - 1st - 16pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - Sophomore - Yellow
FSHA - 1st - 54pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - V - Yellow
THAC - 1st - 57pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - V - Blue
STMY - 1st - 18pts
2.93 Mile D4 - Team Sweepstakes - Red
LARE - 1st - 66pts
2.93 Mile D5 - Team Sweepstakes - Blue
WCHS - 1st - 26pts
2.93 Mile D4/5 - JV - Yellow
FSHA - 1st - 48pts
Date Info
Sat, Sep 15Results
Rosemead Invitational
Sat, Oct 13Results
Bell Gardens Invitational
Date Info
Sat, Oct 7Results
Clovis Invitational
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Large Schools (D1 & D2)
JESU - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Small Schools (D3 & D4)
MCFA - 1st - 66pts
5,000 Meters V Small Schools (D4)
OAPA - 1st - 61pts
5,000 Meters V Championship
ROYL - 1st - 88pts
5,000 Meters V Extra Large Schools (D1)
BUCH - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters V Large Schools (D2)
TORR - 1st - 144pts
DOBO - 3rd - 155pts
5,000 Meters V Medium Schools (D3)
CABR - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters JV Open
STJB - 1st - 64pts
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph (All)
ROYL - 1st - 52pts
5,000 Meters V Small Schools (D4)
OAPA - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters V Championship
CRVA - 1st - 109pts
5,000 Meters V Extra Large Schools (D1)
ELRA - 1st - 122pts
5,000 Meters V Large Schools (D2)
SOHI - 1st - 57pts
5,000 Meters V Medium Schools (D3)
LALO - 1st - 77pts
5,000 Meters JV Open
ESPE - 1st - 15pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 24Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
CANY - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div II
RUBI - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 49pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 40pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div I
PENI - 1st - 150pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAPA - 1st - 99pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CAMP - 1st - 87pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
OAPA - 1st - 110pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 62pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 25Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
POLB - 1st - 152pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 94pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LOGA - 1st - 87pts
DOBO - 4th - 161pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div V
SACL - 1st - 62pts
5,000 Meters Div I
PENI - 1st - 95pts
5,000 Meters Div II
MONG - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SALV - 1st - 60pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
CODM - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div V
CHAD - 1st - 48pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 27Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DOLU - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div II
EURE - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div III
DOBO - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 68pts
5,000 Meters Div V
FLPR - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div I
WOBR - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div II
FHIL - 1st - 92pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SALV - 1st - 43pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
CODM - 1st - 42pts
5,000 Meters Div V
CHAD - 1st - 56pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 28Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
POLB - 1st - 115pts
5,000 Meters Div II
KATE - 1st - 40pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SFMV - 1st - 66pts
DOBO - 2nd - 93pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div V
FLPR - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div I
NRWO - 1st - 88pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SULT - 1st - 39pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LACA - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 54pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 20pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 29Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
POLB - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters Div III
DOBO - 1st - 72pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MARA - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Div I
YUCI - 1st - 41pts
5,000 Meters Div II
WOBR - 1st - 101pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LACA - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
COME - 1st - 51pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 18pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 30Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
PENI - 1st - 130pts
5,000 Meters Div II
DELS - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters Div III
STIG - 1st - 79pts
DOBO - 5th - 131pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
CODM - 1st - 122pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MCFA - 1st - 29pts
5,000 Meters Div I
CLOV - 1st - 93pts
5,000 Meters Div II
YUCI - 1st - 48pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CARN - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 49pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 24pts
Season
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
More...
Embed
Show All
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997
  • 1996
Add
Season
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997
  • 1996
  • 1995
  • 1994
  • 1993
  • 1992
  • 1991
  • 1990
  • 1989
  • 1988
  • 1987
  • 1986
  • 1985
  • 1984
  • 1983
  • 1982
  • 1981
  • 1980
  • 1979
  • 1978
  • 1977
  • 1976
  • 1975
  • 1974
  • 1973
  • 1972
  • 1971
  • 1970
  • 1969
  • 1968
  • 1967
  • 1966
  • 1965
  • 1964
  • 1963
  • 1962
  • 1961
  • 1960
  • 1959
  • 1958
  • 1957
  • 1956
  • 1955
  • 1954
  • 1953
  • 1952
  • 1951
  • 1950
  • 1949
  • 1948
  • 1947
  • 1946
  • 1945
  • 1944
  • 1943
  • 1942
  • 1941
  • 1940
  • 1939
  • 1938
  • 1937
  • 1936
  • 1935
  • 1934
  • 1933
  • 1932
  • 1931
  • 1930
  • 1929
  • 1928
  • 1927
  • 1926
  • 1925
  • 1924
  • 1923
  • 1922
  • 1921
  • 1920
  • 1919
  • 1918
  • 1917
  • 1916
  • 1915
  • 1914
  • 1913
  • 1912
  • 1911
  • 1910
  • 1909
  • 1908
  • 1907
  • 1906
  • 1905
  • 1904
  • 1903
  • 1902
  • 1901
  • 1900
Staff
Sal Perez
Perez
Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
1151 San Gabriel Blvd
Rosemead, CA 91770-4299

626-940-2102

Info for Coaches

Coaches

Account creation is simple, and allows you to use features such as: Watch Tour

  • Season Calendar
  • Season PR List
  • Online Meet Registration - Registration Tutorial
  • Detailed Meet Results
  • Individual Athlete Statistics

By keeping your stats updated, you also enable your district to have a current best marks list.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.