Switch to
Team Mascot

Timberlake HS Free Account

White Siberian Tigers - Spirit Lake, ID


Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2013 Season > 
Date Info
Sat, Sep 27Info
Bob Firman Invitational HS
Date Info
Sat, Aug 31Results
Libby Invitational
Thu, Sep 12Results
Hubba HubbaInvite Reschedule
Sat, Sep 14Results
Coeur d'Alene Invitational
5,000 Meters V
CDA - 1st - 36pts
5,000 Meters JV
SNDP - 1st - 46pts
TMLK - 3rd - 86pts
2,500 Meters MS
timb - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters B V
CDAC - 1st - 42pts
TMLK - 2nd - 49pts
5,000 Meters V
CDA - 1st - 26pts
5,000 Meters JV
CDA - 1st - 16pts
TMLK - 3rd - 90pts
2,500 Meters MS
PFMS - 1st - 50pts
5,000 Meters B V
RSID - 1st - 20pts
TMLK - 2nd - 47pts
Sat, Sep 21Results
Bob Firman Invitational
5,000 Meters V Div 1 800+
MOCR - 1st - 106pts
5,000 Meters JV
KAMI - 1st - 32pts
5,000 Meters Elite
GHAR - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters V Div 2 799-
RHSM - 1st - 130pts
TMLK - 4th - 199pts
5,000 Meters Freshman
ROMT - 1st - 44pts
5,000 Meters JV Section 2
TIMP - 1st - 20pts
5,000 Meters V Div 1 800+
DAVI - 1st - 73pts
5,000 Meters JV
BOIS - 1st - 50pts
5,000 Meters Elite
DAVI - 1st - 51pts
5,000 Meters V Div 2 799-
UNIN - 1st - 66pts
TMLK - 6th - 163pts
5,000 Meters Freshman
JACK - 1st - 30pts
5,000 Meters JV Section 2
MOCR - 1st - 45pts
Sat, Sep 28Results
Inland Empire High School Cross Country Challenge
5,000 Meters V Boys
ASOT - 1st - 63pts
TMLK - 3rd - 89pts
5,000 Meters JV
EMNT - 1st - 29pts
TMLK - 2nd - 40pts
3,000 Meters Junior High
lews - 1st - 20pts
5,000 Meters V Girls
EMNT - 1st - 61pts
TMLK - 4th - 91pts
5,000 Meters JV
EMNT - 1st - 30pts
TMLK - 2nd - 41pts
3,000 Meters Junior High
lncl - 1st - 27pts
Thu, Oct 3Results
Thompson Falls Invite
Sat, Oct 12Results
William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
5,000 Meters V
LKCT - 1st - 43pts
TMLK - 3rd - 110pts
5,000 Meters JV
SNDP - 1st - 48pts
5,000 Meters V
CDA - 1st - 15pts
TMLK - 3rd - 87pts
5,000 Meters JV
CDA - 1st - 15pts
TMLK - 3rd - 76pts
Thu, Oct 24Results
3A District 1 Championships
5,000 Meters V
TMLK - 1st - 25pts
5,000 Meters V
TMLK - 1st - 16pts
Sat, Nov 2Results
Idaho 3A State Cross Country Meet
5,000 Meters Class 3A
SHLY - 1st - 42pts
TMLK - 3rd - 89pts
5,000 Meters Class 3A
SUGR - 1st - 40pts
TMLK - 4th - 84pts
Sat, Nov 16Results
NXN Northwest
5,000 Meters V
ELAK - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters JV
KAMI - 1st - 31pts
5,000 Meters Championship Race
GHAR - 1st - 68pts
5,000 Meters V
JACK - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters JV
BOZE - 1st - 32pts
5,000 Meters Championship Race
BOZE - 1st - 78pts
Date Info
Thu, Aug 23Results
Bonners Ferry XC Jamboree
Thu, Aug 30Results
Priest River Invitational
Sat, Sep 8Results
Silverwood Coaster Cross
Sat, Sep 15Results
Coeur d'Alene Invitational
Sat, Sep 22Results
Bob Firman Invitational
Sat, Oct 6Results
William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
Thu, Oct 18Results
3A District 1 Championships
Sat, Oct 27Results
Idaho 3A State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Class 3A
TETN - 1st - 68pts
TMLK - 5th - 120pts
5,000 Meters Class 3A
SUGR - 1st - 39pts
TMLK - 4th - 97pts
Sat, Nov 10Results
NXN Northwest Regional Championships
Date Info
Sat, Aug 27Results
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Thu, Sep 1Results
Priest River Ivan Benson Invitation
Sat, Sep 10Results
Silverwood Invitational
Sat, Sep 17Results
Farragut Invitational
Sat, Sep 24Results
Bob Firman Invitational
Thu, Sep 29Results
Bob Weisle Invitational
Sat, Oct 8Results
William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
Thu, Oct 20Results
3A District 1-2 Meet
Sat, Oct 29Results
2A-3A-4A-5A State Championships
5,000 Meters V 2A
SODA - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters V 5A
CDA - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters V 4A
POC - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters V 3A
TETN - 1st - 51pts
TMLK - 7th - 159pts
5,000 Meters V 5A
BOIS - 1st - 62pts
5,000 Meters V 2A
SODA - 1st - 38pts
5,000 Meters V 3A
TMLK - 1st - 29pts
5,000 Meters V 4A
BISH - 1st - 58pts
Date Info
Fri, Aug 27Results
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Thu, Sep 2Results
Priest River Invitational
Sat, Sep 11Results
Silverwood Invitational
Sat, Sep 18Results
Farragut Invitational
Sat, Sep 25Results
Bob Firman Invitational
Fri, Oct 1Results
CDA Charter Academy Invitational
Sat, Oct 9Results
William Johnson Sandpoint Invitational
Thu, Oct 21Results
3A District 1-2 Meet
Sat, Oct 30Results
Idaho 3A State Championships
Sat, Oct 30Results
Idaho State Championships
5,000 Meters V 2A
CHAL - 1st - 53pts
5,000 Meters V 3A
TETN - 1st - 27pts
TMLK - 9th - 210pts
5,000 Meters V 4A
WDRV - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters V 5A
EAGL - 1st - 80pts
5,000 Meters V 2A
SODA - 1st - 25pts
5,000 Meters V 3A
TMLK - 1st - 49pts
5,000 Meters V 4A
BISH - 1st - 62pts
5,000 Meters V 5A
MVHS - 1st - 44pts
Date Info
Sat, Aug 29Results
Bonners Ferry Invitational
Fri, Sep 4Results
Libby Invitational
Sat, Sep 12Results
Silverwood Invite
Sat, Sep 19Results
Farragut Invitational
Sat, Sep 26Results
Bob Firman Invitational Cross Country Meet
Thu, Oct 1Results
CDA Charter Academy Invitational
Sat, Oct 10Results
Sandpoint Invitational
Thu, Oct 22Results
Districts I/II 1A/2A-3A Regional Championships
Sat, Oct 31Results
Idaho 3A State Championships
Date Info
Sat, Aug 30Results
Bonner Ferry Invitational
Fri, Sep 5Results
Libby Invitational
Sat, Sep 13Results
Silverwood Invitational
Sat, Sep 20Results
Farragut Invitational
Tue, Sep 23Results
Lewiston Invite
Sat, Oct 4Results
Sandpoint Invitational
Sat, Oct 11Results
Lake Roosevelt Invitational
Fri, Oct 24Results
District 1 3A Championships
Sat, Nov 1Results
Idaho 3A State Championships
Date Info
Mon, Aug 20Results
1st Time Trial
Fri, Aug 31Results
Libby Invite
Sat, Sep 8Results
Silverwood Coaster Cross Invite
Sat, Sep 15Results
Sandpoint Invite
Sat, Sep 22Results
Farragut Invite
Thu, Sep 27Results
Lewiston Invite
Sat, Oct 6Results
Bob Weisel Cross Country Invitational
Fri, Oct 12Results
2nd Time Trial
Fri, Oct 19Results
District 1 Championships
Sat, Oct 27Results
Idaho 3A State Championships
Date Info
Sat, Oct 28Results
Idaho 3A State Meet
Season
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
More...
Embed
Show All
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
Add
Season
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997
  • 1996
  • 1995
  • 1994
  • 1993
  • 1992
  • 1991
  • 1990
  • 1989
  • 1988
  • 1987
  • 1986
  • 1985
  • 1984
  • 1983
  • 1982
  • 1981
  • 1980
  • 1979
  • 1978
  • 1977
  • 1976
  • 1975
  • 1974
  • 1973
  • 1972
  • 1971
  • 1970
  • 1969
  • 1968
  • 1967
  • 1966
  • 1965
  • 1964
  • 1963
  • 1962
  • 1961
  • 1960
  • 1959
  • 1958
  • 1957
  • 1956
  • 1955
  • 1954
  • 1953
  • 1952
  • 1951
  • 1950
  • 1949
  • 1948
  • 1947
  • 1946
  • 1945
  • 1944
  • 1943
  • 1942
  • 1941
  • 1940
  • 1939
  • 1938
  • 1937
  • 1936
  • 1935
  • 1934
  • 1933
  • 1932
  • 1931
  • 1930
  • 1929
  • 1928
  • 1927
  • 1926
  • 1925
  • 1924
  • 1923
  • 1922
  • 1921
  • 1920
  • 1919
  • 1918
  • 1917
  • 1916
  • 1915
  • 1914
  • 1913
  • 1912
  • 1911
  • 1910
  • 1909
  • 1908
  • 1907
  • 1906
  • 1905
  • 1904
  • 1903
  • 1902
  • 1901
  • 1900
Staff
Brian Kluss
Kluss
Coach
Shawn Lawler
Lawler
Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
5973 W. Highway 54
Spirit Lake, ID 83869

Phone 623.6303 Fax 623-6203

Team Main Website Team XC Website


  
Info for Coaches

Need a coach account with Timberlake Cross Country?
Talk to the existing coaches and have them unlock this school so you can sign up.

Use the 'Contact Us' link below if you need assistance.

A coach account is not necessary to view team statistics.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.