Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Durham HS

    Trojans - Durham, CA


Performance Lists

Athletic.net > HS > US > California > Northern > Div 5

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Season > 
Date Info
Sat, Aug 30Info
Oakmont Invitational
Fri, Sep 5Info
Bill Springhorn Classic
Fri, Sep 12Info
Las Plumas Invite
Sat, Sep 20Info
Josh Ruff Memorial Trojan 10th Annual XC Invite
Sat, Sep 27Info
41st Stanford Cross Country Invitational
Wed, Oct 1Info
BVL Center Meet #1 @ Las Plumas
Sat, Oct 4Info
Del Oro 4000
Wed, Oct 8Info
BVL Center Meet #2 @Wheatland
Fri, Oct 10Info
West Valley Coed Invitational
Wed, Oct 15Info
BVL Center Meet #3 @ Gridley
Sat, Oct 18Info
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
Wed, Oct 22Info
BVL Center Meet #4 @ Oroville
Wed, Oct 29Info
BVL Center Meet #5 @ Sutter
Thu, Nov 6Info
BVL Championships @ Las Plumas
Thu, Nov 13Info
NSCIF Championships
Sat, Nov 29Info
CIF State Cross Country Championships
Date Info
Sat, Aug 31Results
Oakmont Invitational
4,000 Meters V
SFRA - 1st - 27pts
Mon, Sep 2Info
Athletic.net Test
Fri, Sep 6Results
Bill Springhorn Classic
3 Mile V
YREK - 1st - 54pts
DURH - 5th - 184pts
2 Mile JV
YREK - 1st - 36pts
2 Mile Freshman
SHAS - 1st - 15pts
3 Mile V
CHIC - 1st - 62pts
2 Mile JV
ENTE - 1st - 33pts
Fri, Sep 13Results
Las Plumas Invitational
Sat, Sep 21Results
Josh Ruff Memorial Trojan XC Invite
5,000 Meters V
COOA - 1st - 43pts
DURH - 7th - 180pts
1.5 Mile Youth Race (ages 8-14)
epin - 1st - 49pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph
COOA - 1st - 36pts
5,000 Meters JV
FREG - 1st - 28pts
5,000 Meters V
OARI - 1st - 30pts
5,000 Meters JV
TRUK - 1st - 15pts
1.5 Mile Youth Race (ages 8-14)
PacR - 1st - 35pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph
COOA - 1st - 27pts
Mon, Sep 23Results
Durham @ Paradise
Wed, Sep 25Results
BVL wheatland
Sat, Sep 28Results
40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
5,000 Meters Div 4
YREK - 1st - 111pts
5,000 Meters Div 1
DAVI - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Seeded
ARCA - 1st - 100pts
5,000 Meters Div 2
ROCK - 1st - 122pts
5,000 Meters Div 3
PARO - 1st - 114pts
5,000 Meters Div 5
SJOS - 1st - 24pts
5,000 Meters Div 4
SALV - 1st - 98pts
5,000 Meters Div 1
MARI - 1st - 120pts
5,000 Meters Seeded
TRHI - 1st - 97pts
5,000 Meters Div 2
WHNY - 1st - 127pts
5,000 Meters Div 3
CAMP - 1st - 36pts
5,000 Meters Div 5
LIWI - 1st - 36pts
Wed, Oct 2Results
BVL Colusa
Fri, Oct 11Results
West Valley Coed Invitational
3 Mile V
SHAS - 1st - 24pts
2.2 Mile JV
SHAS - 1st - 35pts
3 Mile V
WEVA - 1st - 44pts
2.2 Mile JV
ENTE - 1st - 38pts
Wed, Oct 16Results
BVL Durham
2.9 Mile V
SUTT - 1st - 32pts
DURH - 2nd - 41pts
2.3 Mile JV
DURH - 1st - 27pts
2.9 Mile V
DURH - 1st - 22pts
2.3 Mile JV
SUTT - 1st - 15pts
Wed, Oct 23Results
BVL Sutter
5,000 Meters V
SUTT - 1st - 38pts
DURH - 2nd - 46pts
2.1 Mile JV
SUTT - 1st - 25pts
DURH - 2nd - 30pts
5,000 Meters V
SUTT - 1st - 37pts
DURH - 2nd - 37pts
2.1 Mile JV
SUTT - 1st - 15pts
Fri, Oct 25Results
66th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday)
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 12
OAKM - 1st - 68pts
2.93 Mile D3 Freshman No. 4
PARO - 1st - 75pts
2.93 Mile D3 JV No. 1
CATH - 1st - 30pts
2.93 Mile D3 JV No. 2
JHS - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile D3 Freshman No. 5
CACA - 1st - 58pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sophomore No. 8
DEOR - 1st - 108pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sophomore No. 9
SAMA - 1st - 82pts
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 14
ECAP - 1st - 60pts
2.93 Mile D3 V-Sub Sweeps No. 15
PARO - 1st - 56pts
2.93 Mile D4 V No. 28
SNMR - 1st - 62pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Freshman No. 20
JSC - 1st - 41pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Freshman No. 21
HILL - 1st - 85pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Sophomore No. 23
JSC - 1st - 58pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Sophomore No. 24
BRHA - 1st - 48pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 JV No. 26
MCFA - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile D4 V-Sub Sweeps No. 29
SALV - 1st - 107pts
2.93 Mile D5 V No. 31
CATE - 1st - 69pts
2.93 Mile D3 Freshman No. 37
NRWO - 1st - 89pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sophomore No. 38
BROL - 1st - 31pts
2.93 Mile D3 JV Nat Champs No. 39
UNCI - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 JV Nat Champs No. 41
HMBA - 1st - 35pts
2.93 Mile D4 Sweeps No. 43
MCFA - 1st - 56pts
2.93 Mile D5 Sweeps No. 45
SJOS - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sweeps No. 47
BROL - 1st - 62pts
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 13
BEHI - 1st - 81pts
2.93 Mile V No. 30
NTAH - 1st - 26pts
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 16
SAMA - 1st - 72pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sophomore No. 10
OAPA - 1st - 47pts
2.93 Mile D3 JV No. 3
SOPA - 1st - 93pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 JV No. 27
VCHR - 1st - 38pts
2.93 Mile D3 Freshman No. 7
CODM - 1st - 41pts
2.93 Mile Sophomore No. 11
CODM - 1st - 36pts
2.93 Mile D3 Freshman No. 6
PSVE - 1st - 20pts
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 17
BOGR - 1st - 75pts
2.93 Mile D3 V No. 18
ALEM - 1st - 97pts
2.93 Mile D3 V-Sub Sweeps No. 19
LAHI - 1st - 46pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Freshman No. 22
MCFA - 1st - 59pts
2.93 Mile D4 Freshman No. 32
VCHR - 1st - 75pts
2.93 Mile D4 & D5 Sophomore No. 25
SNMR - 1st - 48pts
2.93 Mile D4 V-Sub Sweeps No. 33
NODA - 1st - 60pts
2.93 Mile D5 V No. 34
CVC - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile D5 V-Sub Sweeps No. 35
NTAH - 1st - 17pts
2.93 Mile D3 Frosh/Soph No. 36
DEOR - 1st - 38pts
2.93 Mile D3, D4 & D5 JV Nat Champs No. 40
BIAM - 1st - 95pts
2.93 Mile D4 Sweeps No. 42
SALV - 1st - 85pts
2.93 Mile D5 Sweeps No. 44
WPG - 1st - 51pts
2.93 Mile D3 Sweeps No. 46
NRWO - 1st - 75pts
Wed, Oct 30Results
BVL Gridley
3 Mile V
SUTT - 1st - 40pts
DURH - 3rd - 46pts
2 Mile JV
DURH - 1st - 35pts
3 Mile V
SUTT - 1st - 33pts
DURH - 2nd - 37pts
2 Mile JV
SUTT - 1st - 15pts
Wed, Nov 6Results
BVL Championships
Thu, Nov 14Results
NSCIF Cross Country Championships
3 Mile V
YREK - 1st - 39pts
DURH - 9th - 293pts
2.2 Mile JV
SHAS - 1st - 41pts
DURH - 11th - 261pts
3 Mile V
WEVA - 1st - 37pts
DURH - 9th - 268pts
2.2 Mile JV
CHIC - 1st - 18pts
Sat, Nov 30Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
ARCA - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 110pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
YREK - 1st - 102pts
5,000 Meters Div V
SJOS - 1st - 64pts
5,000 Meters Div III
JHS - 1st - 68pts
5,000 Meters Div I
GROA - 1st - 76pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SIVA - 1st - 97pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
SALV - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div V
BRAN - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CAMP - 1st - 83pts
Date Info
Fri, Aug 31Info
Bill Springhorn Classic
Thu, Sep 6Results
Whitney Invitational
Fri, Sep 14Results
Las Plumas Invitational-Las Plumas host
Wed, Sep 19Results
BVL League Meet @ Sutter HS
Fri, Sep 21Results
7th Annual Bill Springhorn Classic
Wed, Sep 26Results
BVL League Meet
Sat, Sep 29Results
39th Annual Stanford Invitational (High School Sections)
5,000 Meters V Div 4
FILL - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters V Div 5
CRES - 1st - 61pts
5,000 Meters V Div 1
SARV - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters V Div 2
SFMV - 1st - 177pts
5,000 Meters V Div 3
PARO - 1st - 93pts
5,000 Meters Seeded
ARCA - 1st - 85pts
5,000 Meters V Div 4
LABE - 1st - 137pts
5,000 Meters V Div 5
LIWI - 1st - 82pts
5,000 Meters V Div 1
CWHS - 1st - 105pts
5,000 Meters V Div 2
PENI - 1st - 120pts
5,000 Meters V Div 3
VDLF - 1st - 107pts
5,000 Meters Seeded
SFRA - 1st - 137pts
Wed, Oct 3Results
BVL League Meet @ Gridley
Sat, Oct 6Results
The Other Meet
Wed, Oct 10Results
BVL League Meet
Fri, Oct 12Results
West Valley Coed Invite
Wed, Oct 17Results
BVL League Meet
Fri, Oct 19Results
65th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday)
2.93 Mile 1 - JV D3 Red
PSVE - 1st - 83pts
2.93 Mile 2 - JV D3 Yellow
LUOR - 1st - 45pts
2.93 Mile 4 - Freshman D3 Green
PSVE - 1st - 42pts
2.93 Mile 5 - Freshman D3 Red
YOLI - 1st - 86pts
2.93 Mile 8 - Sophomore D3 Green
TORR - 1st - 98pts
2.93 Mile 14 - V D3 Yellow
MIRA - 1st - 25pts
2.93 Mile 15 - V D3 Blue
LAHI - 1st - 87pts
2.93 Mile 12 - V D3 Green
PARO - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile 13 - V D3 Red
BOD - 1st - 33pts
2.93 Mile 38 - Sophomore D3 Yellow
BROL - 1st - 19pts
2.93 Mile 23 - Sophomore D4/D5 Blue
SNMR - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile 24 - Sophomore D4/D5 Green
FILL - 1st - 45pts
2.93 Mile 29 - V D4 Red
STMY - 1st - 77pts
2.93 Mile 28 - V D4 Green
DOBO - 1st - 73pts
2.93 Mile 30 - V D5 Yellow
AAE - 1st - 92pts
2.93 Mile 39 - JV Nat Champ D3 Blue
BROL - 1st - 26pts
2.93 Mile 41 - JV Nat Champ D4/D5 Red
FILL - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile 47 - Sweepstakes D3 Blue
STJB - 1st - 69pts
2.93 Mile 43 - Sweepstakes D4 Blue
FILL - 1st - 76pts
2.93 Mile 45 - Sweepstakes D5 Red
FLPR - 1st - 68pts
2.93 Mile 20 - Freshman D4/D5 Green
SAYN - 1st - 56pts
2.93 Mile 21 - Freshman D4/D5 Red
LABE - 1st - 33pts
2.93 Mile 26 - JV D4/D5 Yellow
STMY - 1st - 22pts
2.93 Mile 31 - V D5 Red
NTAH - 1st - 33pts
2.93 Mile 9 - Sophomore D3 Red
ESPE - 1st - 76pts
2.93 Mile 37 - Freshman D3 Red
DEOR - 1st - 56pts
2.93 Mile 27 - JV D4/D5 Blue
VCHR - 1st - 46pts
2.93 Mile 3 - JV D3 Blue
YOLI - 1st - 81pts
2.93 Mile 6 - Freshman D3 Yellow
PSVE - 1st - 37pts
2.93 Mile 10 - Sophomore D3 Yellow
CODM - 1st - 24pts
2.93 Mile 18 - V D3 Yellow
MIRA - 1st - 96pts
2.93 Mile 19 - V D3 Blue
LAHI - 1st - 43pts
2.93 Mile 16 - V D3 Green
PARO - 1st - 50pts
2.93 Mile 17 - V D3 Red
ALBA - 1st - 57pts
2.93 Mile 22 - Freshman D4/D5 Green
SNMR - 1st - 44pts
2.93 Mile 32 - V D4 Green
MCFA - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile 33 - V D4 Red
IHHS - 1st - 77pts
2.93 Mile 35 - V D5 Blue
TRCE - 1st - 73pts
2.93 Mile 34 - V D5 Yellow
COSH - 1st - 57pts
2.93 Mile 40 - JV Nat Champ D3/D4/D5 Green
CACA - 1st - 49pts
2.93 Mile 46 - Sweepstakes D3 Yellow
BONI - 1st - 46pts
2.93 Mile 42 - Sweepstakes D4 Yellow
SALV - 1st - 92pts
2.93 Mile 44 - Sweepstakes D5 Green
THAC - 1st - 100pts
2.93 Mile 25 - Sophomore D4/D5 Red
MCFA - 1st - 27pts
2.93 Mile 36 - Frosh/Soph D3 Green
DEOR - 1st - 33pts
2.93 Mile 7 - Freshman D3 Blue
CODM - 1st - 25pts
2.93 Mile 11 - Sophomore D3 Blue
PSVE - 1st - 22pts
Wed, Oct 24Results
BVL League Meet @ Colusa
Wed, Oct 31Results
BVL Championships @ Sutter
Thu, Nov 8Results
NSCIF Finals
3 Mile V
SHAS - 1st - 47pts
DURH - 10th - 284pts
2.2 Mile Open
CHIC - 1st - 21pts
3 Mile V
WEVA - 1st - 63pts
DURH - 12th - 320pts
2.2 Mile Open
CHIC - 1st - 16pts
Sat, Nov 24Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div V
SJOS - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div I
ARCA - 1st - 53pts
5,000 Meters Div II
WELA - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
FILL - 1st - 121pts
5,000 Meters Div III
STJB - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div I
GROA - 1st - 57pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 114pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
JSC - 1st - 89pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BONI - 1st - 83pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 97pts
Date Info
Fri, Sep 2Results
Bill Springhorn Classic
Fri, Sep 16Results
8th Annual Las Plumas Invitational
Wed, Sep 21Results
BVL League Meet
Fri, Sep 23Results
Yuba-Sutter Invite
Sat, Sep 24Results
Stanford Invitational
5,000 Meters HS Div 4
STMY - 1st - 130pts
5,000 Meters HS Div 5
SJOS - 1st - 81pts
5,000 Meters HS Div 1
SABE - 1st - 77pts
5,000 Meters HS Div 2
BEVI - 1st - 101pts
5,000 Meters HS Div 3
CAMP - 1st - 53pts
5,000 Meters HS Seeded
BLMN - 1st - 98pts
5,000 Meters HS Div 4
SALV - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters HS Div 5
INCL - 1st - 72pts
5,000 Meters HS Div 1
SCLE - 1st - 68pts
5,000 Meters HS Div 2
WDCR - 1st - 127pts
5,000 Meters HS Div 3
CAMP - 1st - 53pts
5,000 Meters HS Seeded
LCCN - 1st - 42pts
Wed, Sep 28Results
BVL League Meet
Wed, Oct 5Results
BVL League Meet
Sat, Oct 8Results
Whitney Invitational
Wed, Oct 12Results
BVL League Meet
Fri, Oct 14Results
West Valley Coed Invitational
Wed, Oct 19Results
BVL League Meet
Fri, Oct 21Results
Eagle Invitational
Fri, Oct 21Results
64th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday)
2.93 Mile V D3 Yellow
RIME - 1st - 68pts
2.93 Mile JV D3/D4/D5 Blue
ESPE - 1st - 36pts
2.93 Mile Freshman D3 Green
SJHI - 1st - 88pts
2.93 Mile Sophomore D3 Red
CERR - 1st - 58pts
2.93 Mile JV Nat Champ D4/D5 Blue
FLPR - 1st - 68pts
2.93 Mile JV Nat Champ D3 Red
WETO - 1st - 37pts
2.93 Mile V D4 Green
AVEN - 1st - 88pts
2.93 Mile V D5 Yellow
SJOS - 1st - 45pts
2.93 Mile Freshman D4/D5 Yellow
MCFA - 1st - 58pts
2.93 Mile Sophomore D4/D5 Red
CAHA - 1st - 70pts
2.93 Mile Sweepstakes D3 Red
CATH - 1st - 127pts
2.93 Mile Sweepstakes D4 Blue
DOBO - 1st - 89pts
2.93 Mile Sweepstakes D5 Red
STMG - 1st - 42pts
2.93 Mile JV D3/D4/D5 Green
SOHI - 1st - 25pts
2.93 Mile JV D3/D4/D5 Red
CABR - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile Freshman D3 Red
BROL - 1st - 55pts
2.93 Mile Freshman D3 Yellow
BONI - 1st - 57pts
2.93 Mile Sophomore D3 Yellow
BROL - 1st - 30pts
2.93 Mile Sophomore D3 Blue
SAMA - 1st - 18pts
2.93 Mile V D3 Blue
SHAF - 1st - 65pts
2.93 Mile V D3 Green
PARO - 1st - 66pts
2.93 Mile V D3 Red
ESPE - 1st - 95pts
2.93 Mile Freshman D4/D5 Blue
NODA - 1st - 77pts
2.93 Mile Sophomore D4/D5 Yellow
JHS - 1st - 29pts
2.93 Mile V D4 Red
STMY - 1st - 79pts
2.93 Mile V D5 Blue
THAC - 1st - 47pts
2.93 Mile V D3 Yellow
BEHI - 1st - 60pts
2.93 Mile JV D3/D4/D5 Yellow
SJHI - 1st - 44pts
2.93 Mile Freshman D3 Blue
CODM - 1st - 67pts
2.93 Mile Sophomore D3 Green
CABR - 1st - 50pts
2.93 Mile JV Nat Champ D3/D4/D5 Yellow
WETO - 1st - 65pts
2.93 Mile V D4 Green
TEMP - 1st - 56pts
2.93 Mile V D5 Blue
THAC - 1st - 37pts
2.93 Mile Freshman D4/D5 Green
DESL - 1st - 106pts
2.93 Mile Sophomore D4/D5 Blue
BRHA - 1st - 31pts
2.93 Mile Sweepstakes D3 Green
CODM - 1st - 82pts
2.93 Mile Sweepstakes D4 Yellow
JSC - 1st - 53pts
2.93 Mile Sweepstakes D5 Green
UHS - 1st - 58pts
2.93 Mile JV D3/D4/D5 Blue
BONI - 1st - 67pts
2.93 Mile Freshman D3 Green
CACA - 1st - 34pts
2.93 Mile Sophomore D3 Red
YOLI - 1st - 69pts
2.93 Mile V D3 Blue
ROSE - 1st - 72pts
2.93 Mile V D3 Green
BOGR - 1st - 75pts
2.93 Mile V D3 Red
BONI - 1st - 70pts
2.93 Mile V D4 Red
MARL - 1st - 79pts
2.93 Mile V D4 Yellow
FSHA - 1st - 94pts
2.93 Mile V D5 Green
TRCE - 1st - 30pts
Wed, Oct 26Results
BVL League Meet @ Sutter
Wed, Nov 2Results
BVL Championships
Thu, Nov 10Results
NSCIF Finals
Sat, Nov 26Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
TRHI - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Divison IV
YREK - 1st - 131pts
5,000 Meters Div V
STMG - 1st - 52pts
DURH - 15th - 480pts
5,000 Meters Div II
GOLV - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div III
PSVE - 1st - 100pts
5,000 Meters Div I
SCLE - 1st - 87pts
5,000 Meters Divison IV
JSC - 1st - 102pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 74pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div III
PSVE - 1st - 103pts
Date Info
Sat, Sep 4Results
Bill Springhorn Classic
Wed, Sep 15Results
Durham and Corning@Paradise
Fri, Sep 17Results
Las Plumas Invitational
Wed, Sep 22Results
BVL Preview Meet at Sacramento State Rec. Park
Fri, Sep 24Results
Yuba Sutter Invitational
Sat, Sep 25Results
Stanford Invitational
Wed, Sep 29Results
BVL league meet
Wed, Oct 6Results
BVL league meet
Fri, Oct 8Results
West Valley Coed Invitational
Wed, Oct 13Results
BVL league meet
Sat, Oct 16Results
Bronco Invitational
2,800 Meters MS
wlsn - 1st - 44pts
5,000 Meters JV
BEVI - 1st - 49pts
3,400 Meters Freshman - Small
LILI - 1st - 33pts
3,400 Meters Freshman - Large
LIST - 1st - 61pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore - Small
SARI - 1st - 40pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore - Large
OARI - 1st - 26pts
5,000 Meters V - Small
PLAC - 1st - 86pts
DURH - 21st - 504pts
5,000 Meters V - Large
LIST - 1st - 118pts
5,000 Meters V - Small
PLAC - 1st - 39pts
5,000 Meters JV
SFRA - 1st - 36pts
3,400 Meters Freshman - Large
OARI - 1st - 19pts
5,000 Meters V - Large
GRBA - 1st - 44pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore - Small
CALA - 1st - 15pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore - Large
SFRA - 1st - 37pts
3,400 Meters Freshman - Small
SMRY - 1st - 15pts
2,800 Meters MS
- 1st - 15pts
Wed, Oct 20Results
BVL league meet
Fri, Oct 22Results
63rd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday)
2.93 Mile Race #28 V Div 4 Yellow
STMY - 1st - 60pts
2.93 Mile Race #1 JV Div 3, 4, & 5 Blue
SJHI - 1st - 28pts
2.93 Mile Race #22 Freshman Div 4 & 5 Green
RIVP - 1st - 76pts
2.93 Mile Race #7 Freshman Div 3 Red
SAMA - 1st - 38pts
2.93 Mile Race #8 Freshman Div 3 Yellow
PSVE - 1st - 32pts
2.93 Mile Race #11 Sophomore Div 3 Red
BROL - 1st - 28pts
2.93 Mile Race #6 Freshman Div 3 Green
SERV - 1st - 84pts
2.93 Mile Race #12 Sophomore Div 3 Yellow
ATAS - 1st - 35pts
2.93 Mile Race #13 Sophomore Div 3 Blue
LAHI - 1st - 82pts
2.93 Mile Race #16 V Div 3 Yellow
OAPA - 1st - 83pts
2.93 Mile Race #17 V Div 3 Blue
SHAF - 1st - 47pts
2.93 Mile Race #18 V Div 3 Green
SJHI - 1st - 64pts
2.93 Mile Race #39 Team Sweeps Div 3 Red
BROL - 1st - 93pts
2.93 Mile Race #23 Freshman Div 4 & 5 Red
HMBA - 1st - 52pts
2.93 Mile Race #41 Team Sweeps Div 4 Blue
NODA - 1st - 90pts
2.93 Mile Race #26 Sophomore Div 4 & 5 Green
BRHA - 1st - 28pts
2.93 Mile Race #43 Team Sweeps Div 5 Red
STMG - 1st - 83pts
2.93 Mile Race #29 V Div 4 Blue
BIBE - 1st - 107pts
2.93 Mile Race #30 V Div 4 Green
NTAH - 1st - 32pts
2.93 Mile Race #31 V Div 5 Red
ORAC - 1st - 88pts
2.93 Mile Race #35 JV Nat Champs Div 3 Red
BROL - 1st - 45pts
2.93 Mile Race #37 JV Nat Champs Div 4 & 5 Blue
JSC - 1st - 52pts
2.93 Mile Race #2 JV Div 3, 4, & 5 Green
SADD - 1st - 37pts
2.93 Mile Race #3 JV Div 3, 4, & 5 Red
IRVI - 1st - 33pts
2.93 Mile Race #32 V Div 4 Yellow
MCFA - 1st - 49pts
2.93 Mile Race #4 JV Div 3, 4, & 5 Yellow
CACA - 1st - 27pts
2.93 Mile Race #24 Freshman Div 4 & 5 Yellow
BRHA - 1st - 25pts
2.93 Mile Race #27 Sophomore Div 4 & 5 Red
FSHA - 1st - 118pts
2.93 Mile Race #40 Team Sweeps Div 4 Yellow
JSC - 1st - 75pts
2.93 Mile Race #10 Freshman Div 3 Green
SAMA - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile Race #9 Freshman Div 3 Blue
WETO - 1st - 44pts
2.93 Mile Race #21 V Div 3 Blue
CODM - 1st - 66pts
2.93 Mile Race #20 V Div 3 Yellow
STMA - 1st - 49pts
2.93 Mile Race #19 V Div 3 Red
AGOU - 1st - 72pts
2.93 Mile Race #15 Sophomore Div 3 Red
PSVE - 1st - 30pts
2.93 Mile Race #14 Sophomore Div 3 Green
NRWO - 1st - 59pts
2.93 Mile Race #42 Team Sweeps Div 5 Green
UHS - 1st - 66pts
2.93 Mile Race #38 Team Sweeps Div 3 Green
GHHS - 1st - 64pts
2.93 Mile Race #36 JV Nat Champ Div 3, 4, & 5 Blue
CACA - 1st - 15pts
2.93 Mile Race #34 V Div 5 Green
MIPR - 1st - 52pts
2.93 Mile Race #33 V Div 4 Blue
FIRE - 1st - 122pts
2.93 Mile Race #5 JV Div 3, 4, & 5 Blue
CODM - 1st - 36pts
Wed, Oct 27Results
BVL league meet
Wed, Nov 3Results
BVL League Championships/Sacramento River State Park
Wed, Nov 10Results
Northern Section Finals
Sat, Nov 27Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div II
LOYO - 1st - 77pts
5,000 Meters Div III
STJB - 1st - 82pts
5,000 Meters Div I
ARCA - 1st - 60pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
SARA - 1st - 130pts
5,000 Meters Div V
STMG - 1st - 69pts
DURH - 21st - 560pts
5,000 Meters Div I
GROA - 1st - 102pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 25pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CAMP - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
JSC - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 88pts
DURH - 13th - 320pts
Date Info
Fri, Sep 11Results
Thunder Invite
Fri, Sep 11Results
Las Plumas Invitational @ North Forebay (LP host)
Sat, Sep 19Results
Nevada Union/Asics Invitational
Wed, Sep 23Results
BVL Pre-League @ North Forebay (LP host)
Fri, Sep 25Results
Yuba -Sutter Invite
Sat, Sep 26Results
Stanford Invitational
Wed, Sep 30Results
Butte View League @ Sacramento State Park
Wed, Oct 7Results
Butte View League @ Gridley
Fri, Oct 9Results
West Valley Coed Invitational
Wed, Oct 14Results
Butte View League @ Wheatland
Sat, Oct 17Results
Bronco Invitational
2,800 Meters MS
epin - 1st - 37pts
3,400 Meters Freshman Small
HUGH - 1st - 44pts
3,400 Meters Freshman Large
LIST - 1st - 47pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Small
SRRA - 1st - 58pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Large
DAVI - 1st - 52pts
5,000 Meters V Small
SONO - 1st - 55pts
DURH - 19th - 442pts
5,000 Meters V Large
RENO - 1st - 118pts
5,000 Meters JV
DAVI - 1st - 39pts
2,800 Meters MS
kams - 1st - 22pts
3,400 Meters Freshman Large
DAVI - 1st - 38pts
3,400 Meters Freshman Small
DEOR - 1st - 15pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Large
BEVI - 1st - 23pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Small
DEOR - 1st - 27pts
5,000 Meters V Large
WDCR - 1st - 34pts
5,000 Meters V Small
DEOR - 1st - 33pts
5,000 Meters JV
DAVI - 1st - 28pts
Wed, Oct 21Results
Butte View League @ Durham
Fri, Oct 23Results
62nd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Friday)
2.93 Mile D3 - Team Sweepstakes - Blue
GOLV - 1st - 78pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Sophomore - Yellow
WETO - 1st - 46pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - V - Green
TBIS - 1st - 80pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Blue
MIRA - 1st - 80pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Freshman - Red
BUPA - 1st - 46pts
2.93 Mile D3 - JV National Champoinship
GOLV - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Freshman - Yellow
BROL - 1st - 40pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Freshman - Blue
STMA - 1st - 64pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Sophomore - Blue
MOBR - 1st - 71pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Sophomore - Green
SERV - 1st - 36pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Green
RIDG - 1st - 38pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Red
SALU - 1st - 81pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - Freshman - Yellow
GODI - 1st - 39pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - Freshman - Blue
YOLI - 1st - 47pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - Sophomore - Red
YOLI - 1st - 37pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - Sophomore - Yellow
BANG - 1st - 32pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - V - Red
STMY - 1st - 59pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - V - Yellow
NODA - 1st - 97pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - V - Blue
THAC - 1st - 53pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - JV National Champoinship
MCFA - 1st - 63pts
2.93 Mile D4 - Team Sweepstakes - Red
MCFA - 1st - 66pts
2.93 Mile D5 - Team Sweepstakes - Blue
HOPI - 1st - 36pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - V - Green
STMY - 1st - 67pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Freshman - Green
PSVE - 1st - 32pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Sophomore - Red
CERR - 1st - 37pts
2.93 Mile D3,4&5 - JV National Championship
CODM - 1st - 25pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Freshman - Red
CERR - 1st - 18pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Sophomore - Yellow
PSVE - 1st - 15pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Yellow
GOLV - 1st - 24pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Blue
RIDG - 1st - 37pts
2.93 Mile D3 - V - Green
CLNO - 1st - 112pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - Freshman - Green
YOLI - 1st - 31pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - Sophomore - Blue
JSC - 1st - 46pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - V - Red
DOVA - 1st - 67pts
2.93 Mile D4&5 - V - Yellow
TBIS - 1st - 114pts
2.93 Mile D3 - Team Sweepstakes - Yellow
CODM - 1st - 67pts
2.93 Mile D4 - Team Sweepstakes - Green
CORO - 1st - 75pts
2.93 Mile D5 - Team Sweepstakes - Yellow
CHAD - 1st - 67pts
Wed, Oct 28Results
Butte View League @ Sutter
Thu, Nov 5Results
Butte View League Championships @ North Forebay (LP host)
Thu, Nov 12Results
NSCIF Finals @ West Valley
Sat, Nov 28Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 104pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 109pts
5,000 Meters Div II
MTVW - 1st - 98pts
5,000 Meters Div III
PSVE - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LABE - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div I
TOPI - 1st - 134pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 76pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
HAWE - 1st - 92pts
Date Info
Fri, Sep 12Results
LAS PLUMAS INVITATIONAL (LP HOST)
Sat, Sep 20Results
2008 Trojan XC Invite
Wed, Sep 24Results
BUTTE VIEW LEAGUE (NON-SCORING-GRIDLEY HOST)
Fri, Sep 26Results
YUBA-SUTTER INVITATIONAL @ RIVERFRONT PARK
Wed, Oct 1Results
BUTTE VIEW LEAGUE (WHEATLAND HOST)
Fri, Oct 3Results
West Valley Coed Invitational
Wed, Oct 8Results
BUTTE VIEW LEAGUE (DURHAM HOST)
Fri, Oct 10Results
Marysville High School Invitational
Wed, Oct 15Results
BUTTE VIEW LEAGUE (SUTTER HOST)
Wed, Oct 22Results
BUTTE VIEW LEAGUE (LP HOST)
Wed, Oct 29Results
BUTTE VIEW LEAGUE (COLUSA HOST)
Wed, Nov 5Results
BUTTE VIEW LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS (GRIDLEY HOST)
Thu, Nov 13Results
NSCIF Section Finals (WEST VALLEY HOST)
Sat, Nov 29Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div II
LOYO - 1st - 90pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
BIBE - 1st - 44pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 66pts
DURH - 21st - 524pts
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 32pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 89pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LARE - 1st - 94pts
5,000 Meters Div V
CHAD - 1st - 72pts
DURH - 15th - 352pts
Date Info
Fri, Sep 7Results
Las Plumas Invitational @ North Forebay State Rec. Area
Wed, Sep 19Results
BVL League Meet @ Wheatland (non-scoring)
Fri, Sep 21Results
Yuba/Sutter Invitational @ Riverfront Park-Marysville
Wed, Sep 26Results
BVL League Meet @ Colusa (Sacramento River State Rec. Area)
Sat, Sep 29Results
Stanford Invitational
Wed, Oct 3Results
BVL League Meet @ Durham HS
Fri, Oct 5Results
West Valley Coed Invitational
Wed, Oct 10Results
BVL League Meet @ Gridley HS
Sat, Oct 13Results
Bella Vista / Bronco Invitational
2,700 Meters MS
kams - 1st - 25pts
3,200 Meters Freshman - Small
ECAM - 1st - 29pts
3,200 Meters Freshman - Large
JESU - 1st - 35pts
3,200 Meters Sophomore - Large
DAVI - 1st - 39pts
3,200 Meters Sophomore - Small
CHBR - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters V - Small
PLAC - 1st - 49pts
5,000 Meters V - Large
SHEL - 1st - 56pts
4,000 Meters JV
SHEL - 1st - 51pts
3,200 Meters Frosh/soph - Small
NTAH - 1st - 27pts
3,200 Meters Frosh/soph - Large
DAVI - 1st - 35pts
5,000 Meters V - Small
PLAC - 1st - 36pts
5,000 Meters V - Large
POND - 1st - 29pts
2,700 Meters MS
kams - 1st - 34pts
4,000 Meters JV
DAVI - 1st - 21pts
Wed, Oct 17Results
BVL Meet (all schools- L.P. host)
Wed, Oct 24Results
BVL League Meet @ Sutter HS
Thu, Nov 1Results
BVL Championships @ Wheatland
Thu, Nov 8Results
Northern Section Championships
Sat, Nov 24Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div II
LOYO - 1st - 72pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
BIBE - 1st - 101pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 52pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div I
SAGU - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MTSA - 1st - 87pts
DURH - 18th - 512pts
5,000 Meters Div II
NEHA - 1st - 137pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
OACH - 1st - 149pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LUOR - 1st - 85pts
Date Info
Sat, Sep 2Results
Granite Bay Invitational
Wed, Sep 6Results
Oroville, Pleasant Valley, Paradise @ North Forebay
Fri, Sep 8Results
Las Plumas Invitational @ North Forebay
Sat, Sep 16Results
Nevada Union/Asics Invitational (Girls)
Fri, Sep 22Results
Yuba-Sutter Invite
Sat, Sep 30Results
Stanford Invitational
Fri, Oct 6Results
Marysville Invitational
Fri, Oct 6Results
Region II Championship Meet
Wed, Oct 11Results
BVL Meet-Las Plumas, Sutter, Wheatland @ Gridley
Fri, Oct 13Results
West Valley Coed Invitational
Wed, Oct 18Results
BVL Meet-Sutter, Wheatland, Gridley @ Las Plumas
Wed, Oct 25Results
BVL Meet-Las Plumas, Gridley, Wheatland, @ Sutter
Thu, Nov 2Results
Butte View League Championships @ Sutter High
Thu, Nov 9Results
Northern Section Championships
Sat, Nov 25Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
TRHI - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 78pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
BIBE - 1st - 66pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 45pts
DURH - 19th - 592pts
5,000 Meters Div I
SAGU - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Div II
CARN - 1st - 119pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 50pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MARL - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MTSA - 1st - 60pts
DURH - 12th - 310pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 26Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
ROYL - 1st - 24pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
PDMT - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 80pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 48pts
DURH - 21st - 606pts
5,000 Meters Div I
THOA - 1st - 103pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
SALV - 1st - 90pts
5,000 Meters Div II
APTO - 1st - 150pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MTSA - 1st - 56pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 27Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
ROYL - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div II
LOYO - 1st - 111pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SERV - 1st - 134pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LABE - 1st - 95pts
5,000 Meters Div V
FLPR - 1st - 82pts
5,000 Meters Div I
VENT - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div II
COPA - 1st - 118pts
5,000 Meters Div III
PLAC - 1st - 125pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
SALV - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MARA - 1st - 82pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 29Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div II
STJB - 1st - 114pts
5,000 Meters Div I
DOLU - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SALU - 1st - 135pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
CARM - 1st - 73pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MARA - 1st - 105pts
5,000 Meters Div I
VENT - 1st - 98pts
5,000 Meters Div II
COPA - 1st - 73pts
5,000 Meters Div III
MIRA - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
OAPA - 1st - 58pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 70pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 30Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
LOYO - 1st - 80pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 90pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
OAPA - 1st - 51pts
5,000 Meters Div V
FLPR - 1st - 78pts
DURH - 18th - 493pts
5,000 Meters Div I
MUVA - 1st - 61pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SULT - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SFRA - 1st - 78pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
OAPA - 1st - 92pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 87pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 24Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
CANY - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div II
RUBI - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 49pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 40pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 65pts
DURH - 13th - 366pts
5,000 Meters Div I
PENI - 1st - 150pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAPA - 1st - 99pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CAMP - 1st - 87pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
OAPA - 1st - 110pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 62pts
DURH - 13th - 336pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 25Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
POLB - 1st - 152pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 94pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LOGA - 1st - 87pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div V
SACL - 1st - 62pts
5,000 Meters Div I
PENI - 1st - 95pts
5,000 Meters Div II
MONG - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SALV - 1st - 60pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
CODM - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div V
CHAD - 1st - 48pts
DURH - 14th - 337pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 27Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DOLU - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div II
EURE - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div III
DOBO - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 68pts
5,000 Meters Div V
FLPR - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div I
WOBR - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div II
FHIL - 1st - 92pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SALV - 1st - 43pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
CODM - 1st - 42pts
5,000 Meters Div V
CHAD - 1st - 56pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 28Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
POLB - 1st - 115pts
5,000 Meters Div II
KATE - 1st - 40pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SFMV - 1st - 66pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div V
FLPR - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div I
NRWO - 1st - 88pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SULT - 1st - 39pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LACA - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 54pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 20pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 29Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
POLB - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters Div III
DOBO - 1st - 72pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MARA - 1st - 63pts
DURH - 13th - 376pts
5,000 Meters Div I
YUCI - 1st - 41pts
5,000 Meters Div II
WOBR - 1st - 101pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LACA - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
COME - 1st - 51pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 18pts
DURH - 11th - 295pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 30Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
PENI - 1st - 130pts
5,000 Meters Div II
DELS - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters Div III
STIG - 1st - 79pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
CODM - 1st - 122pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MCFA - 1st - 29pts
DURH - 13th - 355pts
5,000 Meters Div I
CLOV - 1st - 93pts
5,000 Meters Div II
YUCI - 1st - 48pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CARN - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 49pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 24pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 25Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DECA - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 53pts
5,000 Meters Div III
NORD - 1st - 35pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 44pts
5,000 Meters Div I
CANY - 1st - 82pts
5,000 Meters Div II
YUCI - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters Div III
NORD - 1st - 42pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LOUI - 1st - 58pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 26Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 91pts
5,000 Meters Div II
CODM - 1st - 72pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SHIN - 1st - 58pts
5,000 Meters Div I
PSVE - 1st - 106pts
5,000 Meters Div II
NEHA - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BRHA - 1st - 54pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 28Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
AROY - 1st - 41pts
5,000 Meters Div II
WALN - 1st - 40pts
5,000 Meters Div III
MCFA - 1st - 99pts
5,000 Meters Div I
PSVE - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div II
NEHA - 1st - 87pts
5,000 Meters Div III
MARA - 1st - 72pts
Season
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
More...
Embed
Show All
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997
  • 1996
  • 1995
  • 1988
  • 1987
Add
Season
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997
  • 1996
  • 1995
  • 1994
  • 1993
  • 1992
  • 1991
  • 1990
  • 1989
  • 1988
  • 1987
  • 1986
  • 1985
  • 1984
  • 1983
  • 1982
  • 1981
  • 1980
  • 1979
  • 1978
  • 1977
  • 1976
  • 1975
  • 1974
  • 1973
  • 1972
  • 1971
  • 1970
  • 1969
  • 1968
  • 1967
  • 1966
  • 1965
  • 1964
  • 1963
  • 1962
  • 1961
  • 1960
  • 1959
  • 1958
  • 1957
  • 1956
  • 1955
  • 1954
  • 1953
  • 1952
  • 1951
  • 1950
  • 1949
  • 1948
  • 1947
  • 1946
  • 1945
  • 1944
  • 1943
  • 1942
  • 1941
  • 1940
  • 1939
  • 1938
  • 1937
  • 1936
  • 1935
  • 1934
  • 1933
  • 1932
  • 1931
  • 1930
  • 1929
  • 1928
  • 1927
  • 1926
  • 1925
  • 1924
  • 1923
  • 1922
  • 1921
  • 1920
  • 1919
  • 1918
  • 1917
  • 1916
  • 1915
  • 1914
  • 1913
  • 1912
  • 1911
  • 1910
  • 1909
  • 1908
  • 1907
  • 1906
  • 1905
  • 1904
  • 1903
  • 1902
  • 1901
  • 1900
Staff
Mark  Chavez
Chavez
Head Coach
Jean Atkins
Atkins
Assistant Coach
Bryan Bear
Bear
Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
P.O. Box 600
Durham, CA 95938-0600

530-895-4685

530-895-4688

Team Main Website

notes

 

2010 division 5 champs in both boys and girls

 

 

 
Info for Coaches

Need a coach account with Durham Cross Country?
Talk to the existing coaches and have them unlock this school so you can sign up.

Use the 'Contact Us' link below if you need assistance.

A coach account is not necessary to view team statistics.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.