Switch to
Team Mascot

Jesuit HS Site Supporter

Marauders - Carmichael, CA


Performance Lists

Athletic.net > HS > US > California > Sac-Joaquin > Div II

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2013 Season > 
Date Info
Sat, Aug 24Results
Meeting of the Marauders - intersquad
Sat, Aug 31Results
Oakmont Invitational
4,000 Meters V
SFRA - 1st - 27pts
Mon, Sep 2Info
Athletic.net Test
Wed, Sep 4Results
Del Oro XC Invite
Sat, Sep 14Results
Hornet Jamboree
5,000 Meters V
DAVI - 1st - 55pts
JESU - 2nd - 72pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph
ELGR - 1st - 69pts
JESU - 2nd - 98pts
2 Mile Open
DAVI - 1st - 34pts
JESU - 5th - 134pts
5,000 Meters V
DAVI - 1st - 18pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph
DAVI - 1st - 28pts
2 Mile Open
DAVI - 1st - 23pts
Sat, Sep 21Results
De La Salle/Carondelet Nike Cross Country Invitational
2 Mile JV - Top 7
DELS - 1st - 33pts
JESU - 5th - 163pts
2 Mile Frosh/Soph - Top 7
JESU - 1st - 66pts
2 Mile JV - Unlimited
DELS - 1st - 57pts
JESU - 12th - 308pts
2 Mile Frosh/Soph Unlimited
LALO - 1st - 33pts
JESU - 6th - 190pts
3 Mile V
JESU - 1st - 59pts
2 Mile JV
MVIS - 1st - 50pts
2 Mile Frosh/Soph
BOD - 1st - 92pts
3 Mile V
BEVI - 1st - 66pts
Sat, Sep 28Results
Ram Invitational
2.4 Mile V
HMBA - 1st - 62pts
2.4 Mile JV
HMBA - 1st - 33pts
2.4 Mile Freshman
BELA - 1st - 35pts
JESU - 2nd - 42pts
2.4 Mile Sophomore
BELA - 1st - 31pts
JESU - 2nd - 63pts
2.4 Mile V
SERR - 1st - 57pts
2.4 Mile JV
LICN - 1st - 39pts
2.4 Mile Sophomore
DEOR - 1st - 40pts
2.4 Mile Freshman
LICN - 1st - 86pts
2.4 Mile V
HMBA - 1st - 45pts
2.4 Mile JV
MYFL - 1st - 41pts
2.4 Mile Frosh/Soph
BERK - 1st - 46pts
2.4 Mile V
DEOR - 1st - 17pts
2.4 Mile JV
DEOR - 1st - 37pts
2.4 Mile Frosh/Soph
DEOR - 1st - 25pts
Sat, Sep 28Results
40th Stanford Cross Country Invitational
5,000 Meters Div 4
YREK - 1st - 111pts
5,000 Meters Div 1
DAVI - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Seeded
ARCA - 1st - 100pts
JESU - 7th - 313pts
5,000 Meters Div 2
ROCK - 1st - 122pts
5,000 Meters Div 3
PARO - 1st - 114pts
5,000 Meters Div 5
SJOS - 1st - 24pts
5,000 Meters Div 4
SALV - 1st - 98pts
5,000 Meters Div 1
MARI - 1st - 120pts
5,000 Meters Seeded
TRHI - 1st - 97pts
5,000 Meters Div 2
WHNY - 1st - 127pts
5,000 Meters Div 3
CAMP - 1st - 36pts
5,000 Meters Div 5
LIWI - 1st - 36pts
Sat, Oct 5Results
Del Oro XC Invite - The 4000
4,000 Meters V
BELA - 1st - 47pts
JESU - 2nd - 53pts
4,000 Meters JV
BELA - 1st - 15pts
JESU - 3rd - 99pts
4,000 Meters Freshman
BELA - 1st - 24pts
JESU - 2nd - 79pts
4,000 Meters Sophomore
BELA - 1st - 39pts
JESU - 3rd - 100pts
4,000 Meters V
MEAT - 1st - 33pts
4,000 Meters JV
DEOR - 1st - 55pts
4,000 Meters Frosh/Soph
MERB - 1st - 66pts
Wed, Oct 9Results
Delta River League Meet
5,000 Meters V
SHEL - 1st - 24pts
JESU - 2nd - 31pts
2.2 Mile FS
JESU - 1st - 40pts
Sat, Oct 12Results
Clovis Invitational
5,000 Meters Div 3 (Medium)
DNHS - 1st - 107pts
5,000 Meters JV
DAVI - 1st - 79pts
JESU - 19th - 484pts
5,000 Meters Small and Medium School Freshman/Soph
OAPA - 1st - 61pts
5,000 Meters Div 4 (Small)
MCFA - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Championship
ARCA - 1st - 80pts
JESU - 10th - 308pts
5,000 Meters Large/Extra-Large Freshman/Sophomore
CLOV - 1st - 88pts
JESU - 5th - 145pts
5,000 Meters Div 1 V (Extra-Large)
ELTO - 1st - 79pts
5,000 Meters Div 2 V (Large)
WEVI - 1st - 68pts
5,000 Meters Div 3 (Medium)
SFMV - 1st - 99pts
5,000 Meters JV
YUCI - 1st - 51pts
5,000 Meters Small and Medium School Freshman/Soph
MARC - 1st - 24pts
5,000 Meters Div 4 (Small)
BOD - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Championship
SIVA - 1st - 60pts
5,000 Meters Large/Extra-Large Freshman/Sophomore
DAVI - 1st - 32pts
5,000 Meters Div 1 V (Extra-Large)
REDO - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div 2 V (Large)
ARGR - 1st - 54pts
Sat, Oct 19Results
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
3,400 Meters Freshman Boys Small
PLAC - 1st - 31pts
3,400 Meters Freshman Boys Large
JESU - 1st - 33pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Boys Small
DEOR - 1st - 37pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Boys Large
JESU - 1st - 21pts
5,000 Meters V Boys Small
PLAC - 1st - 53pts
5,000 Meters JV Boys
WHNY - 1st - 67pts
JESU - 16th - 409pts
5,000 Meters V Boys Large
CLNO - 1st - 50pts
JESU - 5th - 148pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Girls Small
DEOR - 1st - 33pts
5,000 Meters V Girls Large
SFRA - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters JV Girls
DEOR - 1st - 54pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Girls Large
ELGR - 1st - 87pts
5,000 Meters V Girls Small
DEOR - 1st - 49pts
Sat, Nov 2Results
Delta River League Championships
5,000 Meters V
JESU - 1st - 27pts
3,400 Meters FS
JESU - 1st - 36pts
Sat, Nov 9Results
Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet
2 Mile Frosh Boys - Div 1
COOA - 1st - 70pts
2 Mile Frosh Boys - Div 2
JESU - 1st - 19pts
2 Mile Soph Boys - Div 2
WHNY - 1st - 42pts
JESU - 2nd - 55pts
2 Mile Soph Boys - Div 1
OARI - 1st - 43pts
3 Mile Jr Varisty Boys Div 1-2
DAVI - 1st - 15pts
3 Mile V Boys - Div 2
ROCK - 1st - 88pts
JESU - 3rd - 111pts
3 Mile V Boys - Div 1
DAVI - 1st - 95pts
3 Mile V Boys - Div 4
HUGH - 1st - 103pts
3 Mile V Boys - Div 5
GOSI - 1st - 47pts
3 Mile V Boys - Div 3
PLAC - 1st - 52pts
3 Mile Jr Varisty Boys - Div 3-4-5
PLAC - 1st - 29pts
2 Mile Frosh Boys - Div 3
DEOR - 1st - 61pts
2 Mile Frosh Boys - Div 4
CHBR - 1st - 26pts
2 Mile Soph Boys - Div 3
DEOR - 1st - 31pts
2 Mile Soph Boys - Div 4
ESC - 1st - 34pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph Girls - Div 1
DAVI - 1st - 18pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph Girls - Div 2
ELGR - 1st - 57pts
3 Mile Jr V Girls - Div 1-2
DAVI - 1st - 28pts
3 Mile V Girls - Div 1
NEVA - 1st - 66pts
3 Mile V Girls - Div 2
BEVI - 1st - 23pts
3 Mile V Girls - Div 3
VDLF - 1st - 83pts
3 Mile V Girls - Div 4
RIBA - 1st - 71pts
3 Mile V Girls - Div 5
MOCH - 1st - 42pts
3 Mile Jr V Girls - Div 3-4-5
DEOR - 1st - 15pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph Girls - Div 3
DEOR - 1st - 27pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph Girls - Div 4
BRHA - 1st - 32pts
Sat, Nov 16Results
Sac-Joaquin Section Cross Country Championships
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D1
COOA - 1st - 51pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D2
JESU - 1st - 21pts
2 Mile Sophomore D1
OARI - 1st - 31pts
2 Mile Sophomore D2
ELGR - 1st - 41pts
JESU - 3rd - 75pts
3 Mile V D2
DAVI - 1st - 38pts
3 Mile V D1
JESU - 1st - 53pts
3 Mile Jr V D12
DAVI - 1st - 21pts
JESU - 4th - 101pts
3 Mile Jr V D345
PLAC - 1st - 32pts
3 Mile V D3
PLAC - 1st - 66pts
3 Mile V D4
RIBA - 1st - 61pts
3 Mile V D5
GOSI - 1st - 35pts
2 Mile Frosh D3
PLAC - 1st - 48pts
2 Mile Frosh D4
DIXO - 1st - 40pts
2 Mile Sophomore D3
DEOR - 1st - 30pts
2 Mile Sophomore D4
BRHA - 1st - 28pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D1
DAVI - 1st - 16pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D2
ELGR - 1st - 43pts
3 Mile V D1
DAVI - 1st - 37pts
3 Mile V D2
BEVI - 1st - 33pts
3 Mile Jr V D12
DAVI - 1st - 32pts
3 Mile Jr V D345
DEOR - 1st - 15pts
3 Mile V D3
VDLF - 1st - 52pts
3 Mile V D4
RIBA - 1st - 64pts
3 Mile V D5
MILM - 1st - 42pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D3
DEOR - 1st - 34pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D4
BRHA - 1st - 32pts
Sat, Nov 30Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
ARCA - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 110pts
JESU - 6th - 205pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
YREK - 1st - 102pts
5,000 Meters Div V
SJOS - 1st - 64pts
5,000 Meters Div III
JHS - 1st - 68pts
5,000 Meters Div I
GROA - 1st - 76pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SIVA - 1st - 97pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
SALV - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div V
BRAN - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CAMP - 1st - 83pts
Date Info
Sat, Aug 25Results
Meeting of the Marauders
Thu, Aug 30Results
Del Oro Invitational
Thu, Sep 6Results
Whitney Invitational
Sat, Sep 8Results
Sacramento State Hornet Jamboree
Sat, Sep 15Results
De La Salle / Carondelet Nike Cross Country Invitational
Sat, Sep 22Results
Yolo County Invitational
Sat, Sep 29Results
Ram Invitational
Sat, Oct 6Results
DEL ORO 4000
Sat, Oct 13Results
Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational
5,000 Meters V Boys Large School
LIST - 1st - 59pts
JESU - 2nd - 80pts
5,000 Meters V Boys Small School
ELDO - 1st - 57pts
5,000 Meters JV Boys
JESU - 1st - 31pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Boys Large School
OARI - 1st - 44pts
JESU - 7th - 181pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Boys Small School
ELDO - 1st - 20pts
3,400 Meters Freshman Boys Large School
JESU - 1st - 62pts
3,400 Meters Freshman Boys Small School
DEOR - 1st - 27pts
5,000 Meters V Girls Large School
SFRA - 1st - 74pts
5,000 Meters JV Girls
DEOR - 1st - 51pts
5,000 Meters V Girls Small School
DEOR - 1st - 30pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Girls Large
DECA - 1st - 80pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Girls Small
DEOR - 1st - 20pts
Wed, Oct 17Results
Delta River League Meet
Sat, Oct 20Results
Mariner Invitational
Sat, Oct 27Results
Delta River League Championships
5,000 Meters V
JESU - 1st - 52pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph
OARI - 1st - 31pts
JESU - 4th - 73pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph
SFRA - 1st - 34pts
5,000 Meters V
SFRA - 1st - 17pts
Sat, Nov 3Results
Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet
2 Mile Sophomore D3
ELDO - 1st - 49pts
3 Mile V D4
DIXO - 1st - 78pts
3 Mile V D1
LIST - 1st - 65pts
2 Mile Freshman D1
SHEL - 1st - 67pts
3 Mile V D5
ROPS - 1st - 77pts
2 Mile Sophomore D2
GREG - 1st - 26pts
JESU - 8th - 222pts
3 Mile JV D3,4,5
PLAC - 1st - 48pts
2 Mile Sophomore D1
OARI - 1st - 55pts
2 Mile Freshman D3
DEOR - 1st - 25pts
2 Mile Freshman D4
CHBR - 1st - 51pts
3 Mile V D2
DECA - 1st - 99pts
JESU - 4th - 129pts
2 Mile Sophomore D4
GOSI - 1st - 73pts
3 Mile V D3
PLAC - 1st - 73pts
3 Mile JV D1,2
DECA - 1st - 38pts
JESU - 4th - 112pts
2 Mile Freshman D2
ELGR - 1st - 41pts
JESU - 2nd - 42pts
3 Mile V D4
RPON - 1st - 112pts
3 Mile V D3
VDLF - 1st - 71pts
3 Mile V D2
BEVI - 1st - 34pts
3 Mile V D1
OARI - 1st - 84pts
3 Mile JV D1,2
SFRA - 1st - 25pts
3 Mile V D5
VCCH - 1st - 42pts
2 Mile Frosh Soph D5
CACH - 1st - 15pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D1
DAVI - 1st - 28pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D2
TOKA - 1st - 34pts
2 Mile Frosh Soph D3
DEOR - 1st - 23pts
2 Mile Frosh Soph D4
BRHA - 1st - 51pts
3 Mile JV D3,4,5
DEOR - 1st - 17pts
Sat, Nov 10Results
Sac-Joaquin Section Championship
3,300 Meters Sophomore D2
GREG - 1st - 16pts
3,300 Meters Sophomore D1
OARI - 1st - 45pts
3,300 Meters Freshman D1
DAVI - 1st - 52pts
3,300 Meters Freshman D2
ELGR - 1st - 31pts
JESU - 2nd - 35pts
5,000 Meters V D1
DAVI - 1st - 49pts
5,000 Meters V D2
DECA - 1st - 48pts
JESU - 3rd - 96pts
5,000 Meters JV D1,2
DECA - 1st - 25pts
JESU - 4th - 96pts
5,000 Meters JV D3,4,5
PLAC - 1st - 16pts
5,000 Meters V D3
PLAC - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters V D4
DIXO - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters V D5
ROPS - 1st - 41pts
3,300 Meters Freshman D3
DEOR - 1st - 45pts
3,300 Meters Freshman D4
CHBR - 1st - 35pts
3,300 Meters Sophomore D3
ELDO - 1st - 40pts
3,300 Meters Sophomore D4
DIXO - 1st - 53pts
3,300 Meters Sophomore D5
ELDO - 1st - 40pts
5,000 Meters V D2
BEVI - 1st - 45pts
3,300 Meters Frosh/Soph D2
FOLS - 1st - 32pts
3,300 Meters Frosh/Soph D1
DAVI - 1st - 29pts
5,000 Meters V D1
SFRA - 1st - 23pts
5,000 Meters JV D1,2
SFRA - 1st - 27pts
5,000 Meters JV D3,4,5
DEOR - 1st - 16pts
5,000 Meters V D3
DEOR - 1st - 45pts
5,000 Meters V D4
AMAD - 1st - 91pts
5,000 Meters V D5
VCCH - 1st - 37pts
3,300 Meters Frosh/Soph D3
DEOR - 1st - 26pts
3,300 Meters Frosh/Soph D4
ESC - 1st - 38pts
Sat, Nov 24Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div V
SJOS - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div I
ARCA - 1st - 53pts
5,000 Meters Div II
WELA - 1st - 84pts
JESU - 18th - 420pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
FILL - 1st - 121pts
5,000 Meters Div III
STJB - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div I
GROA - 1st - 57pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 114pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
JSC - 1st - 89pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BONI - 1st - 83pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 97pts
Date Info
Sat, Aug 27Results
Meeting of the Marauders
Thu, Sep 1Results
Del Oro Invitational
Sat, Sep 10Results
Sac St. Hornet Jamboree
Sat, Sep 17Results
De La Salle - Carondelet Nike Invitational
Sat, Sep 24Results
Ram Invitational
Sat, Oct 1Results
Del Oro 4000
Wed, Oct 5Results
Delta River League Meet
Sat, Oct 15Results
Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational
5,000 Meters V Large
CLNO - 1st - 62pts
JESU - 4th - 149pts
5,000 Meters V Small
PLAC - 1st - 76pts
5,000 Meters JV
BEVI - 1st - 60pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Large
OARI - 1st - 77pts
JESU - 4th - 102pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Small
ELDO - 1st - 18pts
3,400 Meters Freshman Large
DAVI - 1st - 35pts
JESU - 10th - 224pts
3,400 Meters Freshman Small
ELDO - 1st - 26pts
2,800 Meters MS
jker - 1st - 37pts
5,000 Meters V Large
ASSU - 1st - 22pts
5,000 Meters JV
ASSU - 1st - 25pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Large
ASSU - 1st - 39pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Small
DEOR - 1st - 55pts
2,800 Meters MS
BB - 1st - 26pts
5,000 Meters V Small
GALE - 1st - 60pts
Sat, Oct 29Results
Delta River League Championship
Sat, Nov 5Results
Sub-Sections
Fri, Nov 11Results
Sac Joaquin Section
Date Info
Sat, Aug 28Results
Meeting of the Marauders
Sat, Sep 4Results
Willow Hills Relays
Sat, Sep 11Results
Sac State Hornet Jamboree
Sat, Sep 18Results
De La Salle Carondelet Invitational
Sat, Sep 25Results
Ram Invitational
Sat, Oct 2Results
Scott Bauhs Invite
Wed, Oct 6Results
Delta River League Meet
Sat, Oct 9Results
Castro Valley Invitational
Sat, Oct 16Results
Mariner Invitational
Sat, Oct 30Results
Delta River League Championships
Sat, Nov 6Results
Sac-Joaquin Sub-Sections
Sat, Nov 13Results
Sac-Joaquin sections
Sat, Nov 27Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div II
LOYO - 1st - 77pts
5,000 Meters Div III
STJB - 1st - 82pts
5,000 Meters Div I
ARCA - 1st - 60pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
SARA - 1st - 130pts
5,000 Meters Div V
STMG - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div I
GROA - 1st - 102pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 25pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CAMP - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
JSC - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 88pts
Date Info
Sat, Aug 29Results
Meeting of the Marauders
Sat, Sep 5Results
Willow Hills Relays
Sat, Sep 12Results
HORNET JAMBOREE
Sat, Sep 19Results
De La Salle - Carondelet Invitational
Sat, Sep 26Results
Stanford Invitational
Sat, Sep 26Results
Ram Invitational
Sat, Oct 3Results
Yolo Invitational
Wed, Oct 7Results
Delta River League Meet
Sat, Oct 10Results
The Other Meet Invite
Sat, Oct 10Results
Clovis Invitational
Sat, Oct 17Results
Mariner Invitational
Sat, Oct 31Results
Delta River League Championships
Comments
Varsity Boys 5k 1. Jesuit 19 2. Sheldon 46 3. Monterey Trail 83 4. Pleasant Grove 109 5. Florin 125 Frosh-Soph Boys 2 miles 1. Jesuit 28 2. Folsom 47 3. Pleasant Grove 77 4. Sheldon 92
Sat, Nov 7Results
CIF SJS Sub Sections
Sat, Nov 14Results
Sac Joaquin Sections
Sat, Nov 28Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 104pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 109pts
5,000 Meters Div II
MTVW - 1st - 98pts
JESU - 14th - 353pts
5,000 Meters Div III
PSVE - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LABE - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div I
TOPI - 1st - 134pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 76pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
HAWE - 1st - 92pts
Date Info
Sat, Aug 30Results
Meeting of the Marauders
Fri, Sep 5Results
Thunder Invite
Sat, Sep 20Results
De La Salle Carondelet Invitational
Sat, Sep 27Results
Stanford Invitational
Sat, Sep 27Results
Westmoor Ram Invitational
Sat, Oct 4Results
Yolo County Championships
Wed, Oct 8Results
Delta River League Meet
Sat, Oct 11Results
The Other Meet Invite
Sat, Oct 11Results
Clovis Invitational
Sat, Oct 18Results
Mariner-Saucony Invitational
Sat, Nov 1Results
Delta River League Championships
Sat, Nov 8Results
Sac Joaquin Sub Sections
Sat, Nov 15Results
Sac Joaquin Sections
Sat, Nov 29Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div II
LOYO - 1st - 90pts
JESU - 10th - 274pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
BIBE - 1st - 44pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 66pts
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 32pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 89pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LARE - 1st - 94pts
5,000 Meters Div V
CHAD - 1st - 72pts
Date Info
Mon, Aug 13
practice begins
practice begins
Start: 8:00 AM   End: 10:00 AM
Sat, Aug 25Results
Meeting of the Marauders
Sat, Sep 1Results
Jesuit & Davis @ William Jessup University
Fri, Sep 7Results
Rocklin Thunder Invitational
Sat, Sep 15Results
Yolo County Championships
Sat, Sep 22Results
Oak Ridge High School Trojan Invite
Sat, Sep 29Results
Stanford Invitational
Sat, Sep 29Results
Westmoor Ram Invitational
Sat, Oct 6Results
Clovis Invitational
5,000 Meters V DIV
MCFA - 1st - 72pts
5,000 Meters V DII
NEHA - 1st - 72pts
5,000 Meters V DI Elite
CLEA - 1st - 55pts
5,000 Meters JV Race 1
NEHA - 1st - 52pts
5,000 Meters Sophomore Large School
ARCA - 1st - 67pts
JESU - 5th - 155pts
5,000 Meters V Championship
BUCH - 1st - 152pts
JESU - 7th - 262pts
5,000 Meters V DIII
OAPA - 1st - 36pts
5,000 Meters Sophomore Small School
BROL - 1st - 42pts
5,000 Meters JV Race 2
MADR - 1st - 20pts
5,000 Meters V DI Elite
SAGU - 1st - 39pts
5,000 Meters V DII
MADE - 1st - 97pts
5,000 Meters JV
SAGU - 1st - 29pts
5,000 Meters Sophomore
SAGU - 1st - 72pts
5,000 Meters V DIII
OAPA - 1st - 37pts
5,000 Meters V DIV
WCHS - 1st - 101pts
3 Mile V Championship
CARN - 1st - 57pts
Wed, Oct 10Results
Delta River League Center Meet
Sat, Oct 13Results
Bella Vista / Bronco Invitational
2,700 Meters MS
kams - 1st - 25pts
3,200 Meters Freshman - Small
ECAM - 1st - 29pts
3,200 Meters Freshman - Large
JESU - 1st - 35pts
3,200 Meters Sophomore - Large
DAVI - 1st - 39pts
JESU - 2nd - 44pts
3,200 Meters Sophomore - Small
CHBR - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters V - Small
PLAC - 1st - 49pts
5,000 Meters V - Large
SHEL - 1st - 56pts
4,000 Meters JV
SHEL - 1st - 51pts
JESU - 3rd - 69pts
3,200 Meters Frosh/soph - Small
NTAH - 1st - 27pts
3,200 Meters Frosh/soph - Large
DAVI - 1st - 35pts
5,000 Meters V - Small
PLAC - 1st - 36pts
5,000 Meters V - Large
POND - 1st - 29pts
2,700 Meters MS
kams - 1st - 34pts
4,000 Meters JV
DAVI - 1st - 21pts
Sat, Oct 20Results
Mariner Invitational
Sat, Oct 27Results
Delta River League Championship Meet
Sat, Nov 3Results
Sac Joaquin Sub Sections
Sat, Nov 10Results
Sac Joaquin Section Final
Thu, Nov 15Results
Central Section Grand Masters
Sat, Nov 24Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div II
LOYO - 1st - 72pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
BIBE - 1st - 101pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 52pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div I
SAGU - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MTSA - 1st - 87pts
5,000 Meters Div II
NEHA - 1st - 137pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
OACH - 1st - 149pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LUOR - 1st - 85pts
Date Info
Sat, Aug 26Results
Meeting of the Marauders
Sat, Sep 2Results
Granite Bay Invitational
Fri, Sep 8Results
Thunder Invitational (Boys)
Wed, Sep 13Results
Delta River League #1
Sat, Sep 16Results
DLS/CHS Nike Cross Country Invitational
Sat, Sep 23Results
Yolo County Championships
Sat, Sep 30Results
Stanford Invitational
Sat, Sep 30Results
Westmoor Invitational
Wed, Oct 4Results
Delta River League #2
Sat, Oct 7Results
Clovis Invitational
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Large Schools (D1 & D2)
JESU - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Small Schools (D3 & D4)
MCFA - 1st - 66pts
5,000 Meters V Small Schools (D4)
OAPA - 1st - 61pts
5,000 Meters V Championship
ROYL - 1st - 88pts
JESU - 2nd - 122pts
5,000 Meters V Extra Large Schools (D1)
BUCH - 1st - 56pts
JESU - 18th - 437pts
5,000 Meters V Large Schools (D2)
TORR - 1st - 144pts
5,000 Meters V Medium Schools (D3)
CABR - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters JV Open
STJB - 1st - 64pts
5,000 Meters Frosh/Soph (All)
ROYL - 1st - 52pts
5,000 Meters V Small Schools (D4)
OAPA - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters V Championship
CRVA - 1st - 109pts
5,000 Meters V Extra Large Schools (D1)
ELRA - 1st - 122pts
5,000 Meters V Large Schools (D2)
SOHI - 1st - 57pts
5,000 Meters V Medium Schools (D3)
LALO - 1st - 77pts
5,000 Meters JV Open
ESPE - 1st - 15pts
Sat, Oct 14Results
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5,000 Meters V - large
SHEL - 1st - 42pts
3,200 Meters Sophomore - large
JFK - 1st - 52pts
JESU - 8th - 190pts
3,200 Meters Freshman - large
JESU - 1st - 24pts
4,000 Meters JV
STHS - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters V - small
PLAC - 1st - 80pts
3,200 Meters Sophomore - small
PLGR - 1st - 26pts
3,200 Meters Freshman - small
DEOR - 1st - 24pts
2,900 Meters MS
hts - 1st - 44pts
5,000 Meters V - large
POND - 1st - 41pts
3,200 Meters Frosh/Soph - small
DEOR - 1st - 26pts
4,000 Meters JV
SFRA - 1st - 15pts
5,000 Meters V - small
PLAC - 1st - 37pts
3,200 Meters Frosh/Soph - large
OARI - 1st - 20pts
2,900 Meters MS
hts - 1st - 17pts
Sat, Oct 21Results
Mariner Invitational
Sat, Oct 28Results
Delta River League Championships
Sat, Nov 4Results
Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet
Fri, Nov 10Results
Sac-Joaquin Section Championships
Sat, Nov 25Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
TRHI - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 78pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
BIBE - 1st - 66pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 45pts
5,000 Meters Div I
SAGU - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Div II
CARN - 1st - 119pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 50pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MARL - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MTSA - 1st - 60pts
Sat, Dec 2Results
NIKE Team Nationals
Date Info
Sat, Oct 15Results
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5,000 Meters V Large School
JESU - 1st - 27pts
4,000 Meters JV
JESU - 1st - 15pts
3,000 Meters Sophomore Large School
JESU - 1st - 17pts
3,000 Meters Freshmen Large School
JESU - 1st - 42pts
5,000 Meters V Small School
COLF - 1st - 36pts
3,000 Meters Sophomore Small School
UNMI - 1st - 25pts
3,000 Meters Freshmen Small School
PLGR - 1st - 26pts
3,000 Meters MS
hts - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters V Large School
SFRA - 1st - 52pts
4,000 Meters JV
SFRA - 1st - 22pts
3,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Large School
SFRA - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters V Small School
UNMI - 1st - 23pts
3,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Small School
ELDO - 1st - 31pts
3,000 Meters MS
kams - 1st - 43pts
Sat, Nov 26Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
ROYL - 1st - 24pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
PDMT - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 80pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 48pts
5,000 Meters Div I
THOA - 1st - 103pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
SALV - 1st - 90pts
5,000 Meters Div II
APTO - 1st - 150pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MTSA - 1st - 56pts
Date Info
Sat, Oct 16Results
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5,000 Meters Large School V
JESU - 1st - 33pts
4,000 Meters JV
JESU - 1st - 25pts
3,000 Meters Large School Sophomore
JESU - 1st - 21pts
3,000 Meters Large School Freshman
JESU - 1st - 26pts
5,000 Meters Small School V
COLF - 1st - 26pts
3,000 Meters Small School Frosh/Soph
PEER - 1st - 15pts
5,000 Meters Large School V
VACA - 1st - 44pts
4,000 Meters JV
MONG - 1st - 30pts
3,000 Meters Frosh/Soph
POND - 1st - 43pts
5,000 Meters Small School V
COLF - 1st - 44pts
3,000 Meters Small School Frosh/Soph
SFRA - 1st - 15pts
Sat, Nov 27Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
ROYL - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div II
LOYO - 1st - 111pts
JESU - 4th - 139pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SERV - 1st - 134pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LABE - 1st - 95pts
5,000 Meters Div V
FLPR - 1st - 82pts
5,000 Meters Div I
VENT - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div II
COPA - 1st - 118pts
5,000 Meters Div III
PLAC - 1st - 125pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
SALV - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MARA - 1st - 82pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 29Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div II
STJB - 1st - 114pts
JESU - 3rd - 198pts
5,000 Meters Div I
DOLU - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SALU - 1st - 135pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
CARM - 1st - 73pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MARA - 1st - 105pts
5,000 Meters Div I
VENT - 1st - 98pts
5,000 Meters Div II
COPA - 1st - 73pts
5,000 Meters Div III
MIRA - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
OAPA - 1st - 58pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 70pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 30Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
LOYO - 1st - 80pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 90pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
OAPA - 1st - 51pts
5,000 Meters Div V
FLPR - 1st - 78pts
5,000 Meters Div I
MUVA - 1st - 61pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SULT - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SFRA - 1st - 78pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
OAPA - 1st - 92pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 87pts
Date Info
Sat, Oct 6Results
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5,000 Meters V
STIG - 1st - 72pts
JESU - 10th - 242pts
4,000 Meters JV
STIG - 1st - 23pts
3,000 Meters Sophomore
JESU - 1st - 41pts
5,000 Meters V
MARC - 1st - 63pts
4,000 Meters JV
STIG - 1st - 19pts
3,000 Meters Frosh/Soph
FOLS - 1st - 24pts
Sat, Nov 24Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
CANY - 1st - 65pts
JESU - 6th - 158pts
5,000 Meters Div II
RUBI - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 49pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 40pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div I
PENI - 1st - 150pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAPA - 1st - 99pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CAMP - 1st - 87pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
OAPA - 1st - 110pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 62pts
Date Info
Sat, Oct 7Results
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5,000 Meters V
VACA - 1st - 50pts
JESU - 6th - 146pts
4,000 Meters JV
CHIC - 1st - 15pts
3,000 Meters Sophomore
PLAC - 1st - 34pts
3,000 Meters Freshman
JESU - 1st - 19pts
5,000 Meters V
DAVI - 1st - 49pts
4,000 Meters JV
FOOT - 1st - 17pts
3,000 Meters Frosh/Soph
DAVI - 1st - 30pts
Sat, Nov 25Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
POLB - 1st - 152pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 94pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LOGA - 1st - 87pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div V
SACL - 1st - 62pts
5,000 Meters Div I
PENI - 1st - 95pts
5,000 Meters Div II
MONG - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SALV - 1st - 60pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
CODM - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div V
CHAD - 1st - 48pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 27Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DOLU - 1st - 67pts
JESU - 8th - 229pts
5,000 Meters Div II
EURE - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div III
DOBO - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 68pts
5,000 Meters Div V
FLPR - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div I
WOBR - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div II
FHIL - 1st - 92pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SALV - 1st - 43pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
CODM - 1st - 42pts
5,000 Meters Div V
CHAD - 1st - 56pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 28Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
POLB - 1st - 115pts
5,000 Meters Div II
KATE - 1st - 40pts
JESU - 5th - 175pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SFMV - 1st - 66pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div V
FLPR - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div I
NRWO - 1st - 88pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SULT - 1st - 39pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LACA - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 54pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 20pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 29Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
POLB - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters Div III
DOBO - 1st - 72pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MARA - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Div I
YUCI - 1st - 41pts
5,000 Meters Div II
WOBR - 1st - 101pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LACA - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
COME - 1st - 51pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 18pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 30Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
PENI - 1st - 130pts
5,000 Meters Div II
DELS - 1st - 84pts
JESU - 4th - 126pts
5,000 Meters Div III
STIG - 1st - 79pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
CODM - 1st - 122pts
5,000 Meters Div V
MCFA - 1st - 29pts
5,000 Meters Div I
CLOV - 1st - 93pts
5,000 Meters Div II
YUCI - 1st - 48pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CARN - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 49pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 24pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 25Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DECA - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 53pts
5,000 Meters Div III
NORD - 1st - 35pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 44pts
5,000 Meters Div I
CANY - 1st - 82pts
5,000 Meters Div II
YUCI - 1st - 84pts
5,000 Meters Div III
NORD - 1st - 42pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LOUI - 1st - 58pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 27Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
THOA - 1st - 23pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div III
NORD - 1st - 92pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 61pts
5,000 Meters Div I
IRVI - 1st - 85pts
5,000 Meters Div II
EDIN - 1st - 104pts
5,000 Meters Div III
STMA - 1st - 80pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LASS - 1st - 92pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 28Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
HART - 1st - 53pts
5,000 Meters Div II
MIBA - 1st - 93pts
JESU - 5th - 131pts
5,000 Meters Div III
NEHA - 1st - 89pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Div I
AGOU - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div II
OCVI - 1st - 52pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 66pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LASS - 1st - 71pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 23Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
HART - 1st - 43pts
5,000 Meters Div II
DELS - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LAHI - 1st - 91pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 73pts
5,000 Meters Div I
AGOU - 1st - 41pts
5,000 Meters Div II
EDIN - 1st - 54pts
5,000 Meters Div III
NEHA - 1st - 96pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 72pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 24Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div II
SAPA - 1st - 64pts
JESU - 10th - 249pts
5,000 Meters Div I
HART - 1st - 58pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SNMR - 1st - 77pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAPA - 1st - 38pts
5,000 Meters Div I
AGOU - 1st - 41pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LAJO - 1st - 31pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
PRES - 1st - 28pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 25Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
CAMA - 1st - 39pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 61pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LABE - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div I
PSVE - 1st - 68pts
5,000 Meters Div II
LAJO - 1st - 88pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BRHA - 1st - 73pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 26Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 91pts
5,000 Meters Div II
CODM - 1st - 72pts
JESU - 2nd - 80pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SHIN - 1st - 58pts
5,000 Meters Div I
PSVE - 1st - 106pts
5,000 Meters Div II
NEHA - 1st - 75pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BRHA - 1st - 54pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 28Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
AROY - 1st - 41pts
5,000 Meters Div II
WALN - 1st - 40pts
JESU - 8th - 204pts
5,000 Meters Div III
MCFA - 1st - 99pts
5,000 Meters Div I
PSVE - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div II
NEHA - 1st - 87pts
5,000 Meters Div III
MARA - 1st - 72pts
Date Info
Sat, Oct 26Results
38th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Season
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
More...
Embed
Show All
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997
  • 1996
  • 1995
  • 1993
  • 1992
  • 1991
  • 1990
  • 1989
  • 1988
  • 1987
  • 1985
Add
Season
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997
  • 1996
  • 1995
  • 1994
  • 1993
  • 1992
  • 1991
  • 1990
  • 1989
  • 1988
  • 1987
  • 1986
  • 1985
  • 1984
  • 1983
  • 1982
  • 1981
  • 1980
  • 1979
  • 1978
  • 1977
  • 1976
  • 1975
  • 1974
  • 1973
  • 1972
  • 1971
  • 1970
  • 1969
  • 1968
  • 1967
  • 1966
  • 1965
  • 1964
  • 1963
  • 1962
  • 1961
  • 1960
  • 1959
  • 1958
  • 1957
  • 1956
  • 1955
  • 1954
  • 1953
  • 1952
  • 1951
  • 1950
  • 1949
  • 1948
  • 1947
  • 1946
  • 1945
  • 1944
  • 1943
  • 1942
  • 1941
  • 1940
  • 1939
  • 1938
  • 1937
  • 1936
  • 1935
  • 1934
  • 1933
  • 1932
  • 1931
  • 1930
  • 1929
  • 1928
  • 1927
  • 1926
  • 1925
  • 1924
  • 1923
  • 1922
  • 1921
  • 1920
  • 1919
  • 1918
  • 1917
  • 1916
  • 1915
  • 1914
  • 1913
  • 1912
  • 1911
  • 1910
  • 1909
  • 1908
  • 1907
  • 1906
  • 1905
  • 1904
  • 1903
  • 1902
  • 1901
  • 1900
Staff
Walt Lange
Lange
Coach
Tom McGuire
McGuire
Head Coach
Nick Lai
Lai
Coach
David Zielke
Zielke
Coach
Tom Witzgall
Witzgall
Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
1200 Jacob Lane
Carmichael, CA 95608-6099

Phone 916-482-6060 Fax 916-480-2119

Team Main Website Team XC Website

Meeting of the Marauders:

Video: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CLYCEFZKyOU

Slideshow:  http://tinyurl.com/3ml5ht2

Slideshow #2:  http://tinyurl.com/3udleb7

 

 
Info for Coaches

Coaches

Account creation is simple, and allows you to use features such as: Watch Tour

  • Season Calendar
  • Season PR List
  • Online Meet Registration - Registration Tutorial
  • Detailed Meet Results
  • Individual Athlete Statistics

By keeping your stats updated, you also enable your district to have a current best marks list.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.