Team Mascot

Ceres HS

    Bulldogs - Ceres, CA


Performance Lists

Athletic.net > HS > US > California > Sac-Joaquin > Div III

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2013 Season > 
Date Info
Wed, Sep 11Results
WAC Preseason Meet
Sat, Sep 14Results
Sierra Cross Country Invitational
5,000 Meters V
SRRA - 1st - 76pts
2 Mile JV
BUCO - 1st - 55pts
2 Mile Sophomore
ENOC - 1st - 45pts
2 Mile Freshman
PTMN - 1st - 45pts
5,000 Meters V
AMAD - 1st - 62pts
2 Mile JV
DOWN - 1st - 57pts
2 Mile Sophomore
TURL - 1st - 59pts
CERE - 9th - 201pts
2 Mile Freshman
SMRY - 1st - 33pts
Wed, Sep 18Results
Ceres, Central Catholic at Pacheco
Sat, Sep 21Results
Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational
2 Mile Frosh small
DIXO - 1st - 18pts
2 Mile Soph small
BRHA - 1st - 33pts
3 Mile JV small
RPON - 1st - 27pts
3 Mile V small
DIXO - 1st - 40pts
CERE - 17th - 431pts
2 Mile Frosh large
TOKA - 1st - 43pts
2 Mile Soph large
SHEL - 1st - 70pts
3 Mile JV large
ATWA - 1st - 35pts
3 Mile V large
SHEL - 1st - 39pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph small
BRHA - 1st - 26pts
2 Mile JV small
ESC - 1st - 25pts
3 Mile V small
DIXO - 1st - 54pts
CERE - 10th - 248pts
2 Mile Frosh large
LIST - 1st - 29pts
2 Mile Soph large
LIST - 1st - 46pts
2 Mile JV large
SHEL - 1st - 42pts
3 Mile V large
SHEL - 1st - 59pts
Wed, Sep 25Results
Los Banos at Ceres
Wed, Oct 2Results
Escalon Woodward Invitational
Wed, Oct 9Results
WAC Dual: Ceres @ Livingston
Fri, Oct 11Results
Ceres/Central Valley Invitational
Wed, Oct 16Results
Patterson at Ceres
Sat, Oct 19Results
Hughson Supercross Invitational
4,000 Meters V
HUGH - 1st - 54pts
CERE - 8th - 229pts
4,000 Meters JV
SHC - 1st - 29pts
4,000 Meters Frosh/Soph
TURL - 1st - 35pts
4,000 Meters V
TOKA - 1st - 35pts
4,000 Meters JV
SHC - 1st - 19pts
4,000 Meters Frosh/Soph
PTMN - 1st - 31pts
Wed, Oct 23Results
Central Valley at Ceres
Wed, Oct 30Results
WAC Championships
Sat, Nov 9Results
Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet
2 Mile Frosh Boys - Div 1
COOA - 1st - 70pts
2 Mile Frosh Boys - Div 2
JESU - 1st - 19pts
2 Mile Soph Boys - Div 2
WHNY - 1st - 42pts
2 Mile Soph Boys - Div 1
OARI - 1st - 43pts
3 Mile Jr Varisty Boys Div 1-2
DAVI - 1st - 15pts
3 Mile V Boys - Div 2
ROCK - 1st - 88pts
3 Mile V Boys - Div 1
DAVI - 1st - 95pts
3 Mile V Boys - Div 4
HUGH - 1st - 103pts
3 Mile V Boys - Div 5
GOSI - 1st - 47pts
3 Mile V Boys - Div 3
PLAC - 1st - 52pts
CERE - 24th - 655pts
3 Mile Jr Varisty Boys - Div 3-4-5
PLAC - 1st - 29pts
2 Mile Frosh Boys - Div 3
DEOR - 1st - 61pts
2 Mile Frosh Boys - Div 4
CHBR - 1st - 26pts
2 Mile Soph Boys - Div 3
DEOR - 1st - 31pts
2 Mile Soph Boys - Div 4
ESC - 1st - 34pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph Girls - Div 1
DAVI - 1st - 18pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph Girls - Div 2
ELGR - 1st - 57pts
3 Mile Jr V Girls - Div 1-2
DAVI - 1st - 28pts
3 Mile V Girls - Div 1
NEVA - 1st - 66pts
3 Mile V Girls - Div 2
BEVI - 1st - 23pts
3 Mile V Girls - Div 3
VDLF - 1st - 83pts
3 Mile V Girls - Div 4
RIBA - 1st - 71pts
3 Mile V Girls - Div 5
MOCH - 1st - 42pts
3 Mile Jr V Girls - Div 3-4-5
DEOR - 1st - 15pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph Girls - Div 3
DEOR - 1st - 27pts
CERE - 6th - 184pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph Girls - Div 4
BRHA - 1st - 32pts
Sat, Nov 16Results
Sac-Joaquin Section Cross Country Championships
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D1
COOA - 1st - 51pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D2
JESU - 1st - 21pts
2 Mile Sophomore D1
OARI - 1st - 31pts
2 Mile Sophomore D2
ELGR - 1st - 41pts
3 Mile V D2
DAVI - 1st - 38pts
3 Mile V D1
JESU - 1st - 53pts
3 Mile Jr V D12
DAVI - 1st - 21pts
3 Mile Jr V D345
PLAC - 1st - 32pts
3 Mile V D3
PLAC - 1st - 66pts
3 Mile V D4
RIBA - 1st - 61pts
3 Mile V D5
GOSI - 1st - 35pts
2 Mile Frosh D3
PLAC - 1st - 48pts
2 Mile Frosh D4
DIXO - 1st - 40pts
2 Mile Sophomore D3
DEOR - 1st - 30pts
2 Mile Sophomore D4
BRHA - 1st - 28pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D1
DAVI - 1st - 16pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D2
ELGR - 1st - 43pts
3 Mile V D1
DAVI - 1st - 37pts
3 Mile V D2
BEVI - 1st - 33pts
3 Mile Jr V D12
DAVI - 1st - 32pts
3 Mile Jr V D345
DEOR - 1st - 15pts
3 Mile V D3
VDLF - 1st - 52pts
3 Mile V D4
RIBA - 1st - 64pts
3 Mile V D5
MILM - 1st - 42pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D3
DEOR - 1st - 34pts
CERE - 6th - 149pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D4
BRHA - 1st - 32pts
Sat, Nov 30Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
ARCA - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 110pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
YREK - 1st - 102pts
5,000 Meters Div V
SJOS - 1st - 64pts
5,000 Meters Div III
JHS - 1st - 68pts
5,000 Meters Div I
GROA - 1st - 76pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SIVA - 1st - 97pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
SALV - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div V
BRAN - 1st - 63pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CAMP - 1st - 83pts
Date Info
Thu, Aug 30Results
Oakdale/Central Valley at Ceres
Wed, Sep 5Results
WAC Pre Season Meet
Sat, Sep 8Results
10th Annual Sierra XC Invitational
Wed, Sep 12Results
WAC League Meet 1 - PHS @ Ceres
Sat, Sep 15Results
Hughson Supercross Invitational
Wed, Sep 19Results
Los Banos at Ceres
Sat, Sep 22Results
FrogTown Invitational
Wed, Sep 26Results
Livingston at Ceres
Wed, Oct 3Results
Escalon Invite
Wed, Oct 10Results
Ceres at Patterson
Sat, Oct 13Results
Bella Vista Bronco Cross Country Invitational
5,000 Meters V Boys Large School
LIST - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters V Boys Small School
ELDO - 1st - 57pts
CERE - 14th - 455pts
5,000 Meters JV Boys
JESU - 1st - 31pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Boys Large School
OARI - 1st - 44pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore Boys Small School
ELDO - 1st - 20pts
3,400 Meters Freshman Boys Large School
JESU - 1st - 62pts
3,400 Meters Freshman Boys Small School
DEOR - 1st - 27pts
5,000 Meters V Girls Large School
SFRA - 1st - 74pts
5,000 Meters JV Girls
DEOR - 1st - 51pts
5,000 Meters V Girls Small School
DEOR - 1st - 30pts
CERE - 13th - 326pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Girls Large
DECA - 1st - 80pts
3,400 Meters Frosh/Soph Girls Small
DEOR - 1st - 20pts
Wed, Oct 17Results
Central Valley at Ceres
Wed, Oct 24Results
WAC Championships
Sat, Nov 3Results
Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet
2 Mile Sophomore D3
ELDO - 1st - 49pts
3 Mile V D4
DIXO - 1st - 78pts
3 Mile V D1
LIST - 1st - 65pts
2 Mile Freshman D1
SHEL - 1st - 67pts
3 Mile V D5
ROPS - 1st - 77pts
2 Mile Sophomore D2
GREG - 1st - 26pts
3 Mile JV D3,4,5
PLAC - 1st - 48pts
CERE - 10th - 305pts
2 Mile Sophomore D1
OARI - 1st - 55pts
2 Mile Freshman D3
DEOR - 1st - 25pts
2 Mile Freshman D4
CHBR - 1st - 51pts
3 Mile V D2
DECA - 1st - 99pts
2 Mile Sophomore D4
GOSI - 1st - 73pts
3 Mile V D3
PLAC - 1st - 73pts
CERE - 21st - 607pts
3 Mile JV D1,2
DECA - 1st - 38pts
2 Mile Freshman D2
ELGR - 1st - 41pts
3 Mile V D4
RPON - 1st - 112pts
3 Mile V D3
VDLF - 1st - 71pts
3 Mile V D2
BEVI - 1st - 34pts
3 Mile V D1
OARI - 1st - 84pts
3 Mile JV D1,2
SFRA - 1st - 25pts
3 Mile V D5
VCCH - 1st - 42pts
2 Mile Frosh Soph D5
CACH - 1st - 15pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D1
DAVI - 1st - 28pts
2 Mile Frosh-Soph D2
TOKA - 1st - 34pts
2 Mile Frosh Soph D3
DEOR - 1st - 23pts
2 Mile Frosh Soph D4
BRHA - 1st - 51pts
3 Mile JV D3,4,5
DEOR - 1st - 17pts
Sat, Nov 10Results
Sac-Joaquin Section Championship
3,300 Meters Sophomore D2
GREG - 1st - 16pts
3,300 Meters Sophomore D1
OARI - 1st - 45pts
3,300 Meters Freshman D1
DAVI - 1st - 52pts
3,300 Meters Freshman D2
ELGR - 1st - 31pts
5,000 Meters V D1
DAVI - 1st - 49pts
5,000 Meters V D2
DECA - 1st - 48pts
5,000 Meters JV D1,2
DECA - 1st - 25pts
5,000 Meters JV D3,4,5
PLAC - 1st - 16pts
5,000 Meters V D3
PLAC - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters V D4
DIXO - 1st - 67pts
5,000 Meters V D5
ROPS - 1st - 41pts
3,300 Meters Freshman D3
DEOR - 1st - 45pts
3,300 Meters Freshman D4
CHBR - 1st - 35pts
3,300 Meters Sophomore D3
ELDO - 1st - 40pts
3,300 Meters Sophomore D4
DIXO - 1st - 53pts
3,300 Meters Sophomore D5
ELDO - 1st - 40pts
5,000 Meters V D2
BEVI - 1st - 45pts
3,300 Meters Frosh/Soph D2
FOLS - 1st - 32pts
3,300 Meters Frosh/Soph D1
DAVI - 1st - 29pts
5,000 Meters V D1
SFRA - 1st - 23pts
5,000 Meters JV D1,2
SFRA - 1st - 27pts
5,000 Meters JV D3,4,5
DEOR - 1st - 16pts
5,000 Meters V D3
DEOR - 1st - 45pts
5,000 Meters V D4
AMAD - 1st - 91pts
5,000 Meters V D5
VCCH - 1st - 37pts
3,300 Meters Frosh/Soph D3
DEOR - 1st - 26pts
3,300 Meters Frosh/Soph D4
ESC - 1st - 38pts
Date Info
Wed, Sep 7Results
WAC Preseason Meet
Sat, Sep 10Results
9th Annual Sierra XC Invitational
Sat, Sep 17Results
Hughson "Super Cross"
Wed, Sep 21Info
Ceres v. Livingston
Sat, Sep 24Results
Bret Harte Invitational
Wed, Oct 5Results
Escalon Invitational
Wed, Oct 26Results
WAC League Meet
Sat, Nov 5Results
Sub-Sections
Fri, Nov 11Results
Sac Joaquin Section
Sat, Nov 12Info
Sections is Friday!!
Date Info
Sat, Sep 11Results
Sierra Invitational
Sat, Sep 18Results
Hughson SuperCross Invitational
Sat, Sep 25Results
Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational
Wed, Oct 6Results
Escalon Invitational
Wed, Oct 13Results
Ceres Dual Meet
Sat, Nov 6Results
Sac-Joaquin Sub-Sections
Sat, Nov 13Results
Sac-Joaquin sections
Date Info
Fri, Aug 28Results
Delta Kings Invitational
Sat, Sep 12Results
Sierra Invitational
5,000 Meters V
SRRA - 1st - 120pts
CERE - 19th - 504pts
2 Miles JV
BUCO - 1st - 37pts
2 Miles Frosh/Soph
BEVI - 1st - 53pts
5,000 Meters V
SRRA - 1st - 92pts
2 Miles JV
SMRY - 1st - 15pts
2 Miles Frosh/Soph
LODI - 1st - 31pts
Wed, Sep 16Results
Hughson Supercross
Sat, Sep 19Results
Trojan XC Invite
Thu, Oct 1Results
Valley Oak League cluster meet #1
Sat, Oct 3
Carwash
Carwash
Start: 8:00 AM   End: 1:00 PM
Notes
EVERYONE MUST attend the team carwash. It will be held in the teacher parking lot on Ccentral Rd.
Sat, Oct 10Results
Crystal Springs Invitational
Wed, Oct 14Results
Valley Oak League cluster meet #2
Wed, Oct 28Results
Valley Oak League Championships
Sat, Nov 7Results
CIF SJS Sub Sections
Sat, Nov 14Results
Sac Joaquin Sections
Sat, Nov 28Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 104pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 109pts
5,000 Meters Div II
MTVW - 1st - 98pts
5,000 Meters Div III
PSVE - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LABE - 1st - 69pts
5,000 Meters Div I
TOPI - 1st - 134pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 71pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 56pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 76pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
HAWE - 1st - 92pts
Date Info
Thu, Sep 4
Scrimmage Meet
Scrimmage Meet
Start: 3:30 PM   End: 6:00 PM
Notes
Scrimmage meet against Linden @ Legion Park
Wed, Sep 17Results
Stanislaus County "SuperCross" Country Invitational
Sat, Sep 20
CAR WASH
CAR WASH
Start: 8:00 AM   End: 1:00 PM
Thu, Oct 2Results
Valley Oak League meet #1
Sat, Oct 11Results
Crystal Springs Invite
Wed, Oct 15Results
Valley Oak League #2
Sat, Oct 18Results
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5,000 Meters V - Large School
POND - 1st - 106pts
4,250 Meters Jr V - Combined
MASO - 1st - 50pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore - Large School
OARI - 1st - 71pts
3,400 Meters Freshman - Large School
DAVI - 1st - 45pts
3,400 Meters Freshman - Small School
MASO - 1st - 15pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore - Small School
ECAM - 1st - 29pts
5,000 Meters V - Small School
MASO - 1st - 36pts
2,800 Meters MS
jgd - 1st - 32pts
5,000 Meters V - Large School
POND - 1st - 48pts
4,250 Meters Jr V - Combined
SFRA - 1st - 35pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore - Large School
DAVI - 1st - 37pts
3,400 Meters Freshman - Large School
DAVI - 1st - 23pts
3,400 Meters Freshman - Small School
ELDO - 1st - 18pts
3,400 Meters Sophomore - Small School
DEOR - 1st - 31pts
5,000 Meters V - Small School
DEOR - 1st - 31pts
2,800 Meters MS
kams - 1st - 36pts
Wed, Oct 29Results
Valley Oak League Championships
Sat, Nov 8Results
Sac Joaquin Sub Sections
Sat, Nov 15Results
Sac Joaquin Sections
Sat, Nov 29Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div II
LOYO - 1st - 90pts
5,000 Meters Div III
BARS - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
BIBE - 1st - 44pts
5,000 Meters Div V
WCHS - 1st - 66pts
5,000 Meters Div I
DANA - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SAGU - 1st - 32pts
5,000 Meters Div III
CODM - 1st - 89pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LARE - 1st - 94pts
5,000 Meters Div V
CHAD - 1st - 72pts
Date Info
Sat, Sep 8Results
Lagoon Valley Classic
Mon, Sep 24
PASTA DINNER
PASTA DINNER
Start: 5:30 PM   End: 7:30 PM
Notes
Dinner will be and Mr.& Mss. Alvarez's house after practice. DIRECTIONS: exiting student parking lot go Right on Whitemore Left on Blaker Right on Sungate 1501 Sungate Ct
Wed, Sep 26Results
VOL cluster meet #1
Wed, Oct 10Results
VOL cluster meet #2
Sat, Oct 20
Carwash
Carwash
Start: 8:00 AM   End: 1:00 PM
Notes
Everyone must be at the carwash the whole time from 8am to 1pm. Bring a lunch and snacks.
Tue, Oct 23
PATSA DINNER
PATSA DINNER
Start: 3:30 PM   End: 5:30 PM
Notes
PICTURE DAY BRING UNIFORM
Thu, Oct 25Results
VOL Championships
Sat, Nov 3Results
Sac Joaquin Sub Sections
Sat, Nov 10Results
Sac Joaquin Section Final
Date Info
Sat, Sep 9Results
Sierra Cross Country Invitational
Sat, Sep 23Results
Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational
Wed, Sep 27Info
Ceres/Oakdale
Wed, Oct 4Info
Ceres/East Union
Wed, Oct 11Results
Valley Oak League:Ceres -Weston Ranch - Sonora
Sat, Oct 14Results
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5,000 Meters V - large
SHEL - 1st - 42pts
CERE - 17th - 405pts
3,200 Meters Sophomore - large
JFK - 1st - 52pts
3,200 Meters Freshman - large
JESU - 1st - 24pts
4,000 Meters JV
STHS - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters V - small
PLAC - 1st - 80pts
3,200 Meters Sophomore - small
PLGR - 1st - 26pts
3,200 Meters Freshman - small
DEOR - 1st - 24pts
2,900 Meters MS
hts - 1st - 44pts
5,000 Meters V - large
POND - 1st - 41pts
CERE - 9th - 250pts
3,200 Meters Frosh/Soph - small
DEOR - 1st - 26pts
4,000 Meters JV
SFRA - 1st - 15pts
5,000 Meters V - small
PLAC - 1st - 37pts
3,200 Meters Frosh/Soph - large
OARI - 1st - 20pts
2,900 Meters MS
hts - 1st - 17pts
Thu, Oct 26Results
Valley Oak League Championship Meet
Sat, Nov 4Results
Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet
Date Info
Sat, Oct 15Results
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5,000 Meters V Large School
JESU - 1st - 27pts
4,000 Meters JV
JESU - 1st - 15pts
3,000 Meters Sophomore Large School
JESU - 1st - 17pts
3,000 Meters Freshmen Large School
JESU - 1st - 42pts
5,000 Meters V Small School
COLF - 1st - 36pts
3,000 Meters Sophomore Small School
UNMI - 1st - 25pts
3,000 Meters Freshmen Small School
PLGR - 1st - 26pts
3,000 Meters MS
hts - 1st - 47pts
5,000 Meters V Large School
SFRA - 1st - 52pts
4,000 Meters JV
SFRA - 1st - 22pts
3,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Large School
SFRA - 1st - 65pts
5,000 Meters V Small School
UNMI - 1st - 23pts
3,000 Meters Frosh/Soph Small School
ELDO - 1st - 31pts
3,000 Meters MS
kams - 1st - 43pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 28Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
POLB - 1st - 115pts
5,000 Meters Div II
KATE - 1st - 40pts
5,000 Meters Div III
SFMV - 1st - 66pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 59pts
5,000 Meters Div V
FLPR - 1st - 86pts
5,000 Meters Div I
NRWO - 1st - 88pts
5,000 Meters Div II
SULT - 1st - 39pts
5,000 Meters Div III
LACA - 1st - 46pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
NORD - 1st - 54pts
5,000 Meters Div V
UHS - 1st - 20pts
Date Info
Sat, Nov 27Results
CIF State Cross Country Championships
5,000 Meters Div I
THOA - 1st - 23pts
5,000 Meters Div II
JESU - 1st - 70pts
5,000 Meters Div III
NORD - 1st - 92pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
MCFA - 1st - 61pts
5,000 Meters Div I
IRVI - 1st - 85pts
5,000 Meters Div II
EDIN - 1st - 104pts
5,000 Meters Div III
STMA - 1st - 80pts
5,000 Meters Div IV
LASS - 1st - 92pts
Season
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
More...
Embed
Show All
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 1998
  • 1993
Add
Season
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002
  • 2001
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • 1998
  • 1997
  • 1996
  • 1995
  • 1994
  • 1993
  • 1992
  • 1991
  • 1990
  • 1989
  • 1988
  • 1987
  • 1986
  • 1985
  • 1984
  • 1983
  • 1982
  • 1981
  • 1980
  • 1979
  • 1978
  • 1977
  • 1976
  • 1975
  • 1974
  • 1973
  • 1972
  • 1971
  • 1970
  • 1969
  • 1968
  • 1967
  • 1966
  • 1965
  • 1964
  • 1963
  • 1962
  • 1961
  • 1960
  • 1959
  • 1958
  • 1957
  • 1956
  • 1955
  • 1954
  • 1953
  • 1952
  • 1951
  • 1950
  • 1949
  • 1948
  • 1947
  • 1946
  • 1945
  • 1944
  • 1943
  • 1942
  • 1941
  • 1940
  • 1939
  • 1938
  • 1937
  • 1936
  • 1935
  • 1934
  • 1933
  • 1932
  • 1931
  • 1930
  • 1929
  • 1928
  • 1927
  • 1926
  • 1925
  • 1924
  • 1923
  • 1922
  • 1921
  • 1920
  • 1919
  • 1918
  • 1917
  • 1916
  • 1915
  • 1914
  • 1913
  • 1912
  • 1911
  • 1910
  • 1909
  • 1908
  • 1907
  • 1906
  • 1905
  • 1904
  • 1903
  • 1902
  • 1901
  • 1900
Staff
Glenn Driskell
Driskell
Athletic Director
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
2320 Central Ave.
Ceres, CA 95307-0307

209-556-1920

209-537-9131

Team Main Website

Info for Coaches

Need a coach account with Ceres Cross Country?
Talk to the existing coaches and have them unlock this school so you can sign up.

Use the 'Contact Us' link below if you need assistance.

A coach account is not necessary to view team statistics.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.