Team Results Management

Danny Robertson Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

200 Meters
2013 Outdoor1224.24c PR
200 Meters - Relay Split
2012 Outdoor1125.94c PR
300 Meters
2010 Outdoor938.14c PR
400 Meters
2010 Outdoor957.68
2012 Outdoor1152.44c *
2013 Outdoor1251.44c PR *
400 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor957.24c
2011 Outdoor1054.44c *
2012 Outdoor1152.14c *
2013 Outdoor1250.94c PR *
600 Meters
2011 Outdoor101:35.6h PR
800 Meters
2010 Outdoor92:14.7h
2011 Outdoor102:03.22 *
2012 Outdoor111:57.81 *
2013 Outdoor121:55.66 PR *
800 Meters - Relay Split
2012 Outdoor112:06.0h PR
1600 Meters
2012 Outdoor114:40.2h
2013 Outdoor124:18.69 PR *
300m Hurdles - 36"
2010 Outdoor947.07 PR

2013 Outdoor SeasonW F West HS12th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
1600 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:39.3hMar 16Longview Rotary Relays F
Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Bryan Moon, Danny Robertson
3:30.16Mar 23Tiger Invite F
Dallas Snider, Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Bryan Moon
3:34.7hMar 27WF RR Cap F
Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Hunter Jones, Bryan Moon
3:46.3hApr 10Black Hills, Aberdeen @ W.F. West F
Nathan Wendling, Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Bryan Moon
3:30.05Apr 13Pasco Invitational F
Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Bryan Moon, Dallas Snider
3:39.45Apr 17Centralia vs Chehalis F
Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Hunter Jones, Nicholas Fisher
3:32.50Apr 20Chehalis Activator's Classic (Day 2) F
Bryan Moon, Danny Robertson, Trei' Cline-Vigre, Dallas Snider
3:27.67Apr 24W.F. West vs. Tumwater F
Bryan Moon, Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider
3:25.48May 349th Shaner Invite F
Bryan Moon, Danny Robertson, Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider
3:24.08May 10Evergreen Conference Championships F
Bryan Moon, Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson
3:27.88May 172A District 4 Championships F
Bryan Moon, Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson
11 3:27.25May 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days P
Bryan Moon, Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
10:51.1hMar 16Longview Rotary Relays F
Denver Parker, Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider

2012 Outdoor SeasonW F West HS11th Grade

200 Meters - Relay Split
400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
800 Meters - Relay Split
1600 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:44.2hMar 17Longview Rotary Relays F
Nathan Wendling, Denver Parker, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider
3:36.2hMar 21W.F. West @ Black Hills F
Hunter Jones, Denver Parker, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider
3:37.4hMar 24Tiger Invite F
Matthew Byrd, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider
3:32.67Apr 14Lil' Norway F
Hunter Jones, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson
3:39.86Apr 18Centralia @ WF West F
Nick Bittner, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider
3:34.51Apr 21Chehalis Activators Invite F
Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider
3:32.37Apr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet F
Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin
3:32.94May 448th Shaner Invitational F
Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider
3:39.43May 11Evergeen 2A Sub-Districts F
Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin
3:35.66May 182A District IV Championships F
Denver Parker, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider
SMR 200-200-400-800m
3:55.4hMar 17Longview Rotary Relays F
Danny Robertson, Shane Treznoski, T.J. Even, Dallas Snider
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
11:16.6hMar 17Longview Rotary Relays F
Denver Parker, Nick Bittner, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider

2011 Outdoor SeasonW F West HS10th Grade

400 Meters - Relay Split
600 Meters
800 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:53.3hMar 30Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West F
Dale Cash, Aaron Mohney, Danny Robertson, Matthew Byrd
3:46.3hApr 14Aberdeen, North Thurston @ W.F. West F
Max Smith, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson, Connor Smith
3:51.8hApr 20WFWest @ Centralia F
Max Smith, Matthew Byrd, Dale Cash, Danny Robertson
3:45.60Apr 22Chehalis Activators Invite F
Max Smith, Dale Cash, Danny Robertson, Matthew Byrd
3:35.10Apr 23Chehalis Activators Invite F
Connor Smith, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Andy Robertson
3:41.3hApr 30Lewis River Invitational F
Matthew Byrd, Dale Cash, Danny Robertson, Hunter Jones
3:31.47May 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts F
Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Dale Cash, Andy Robertson
3:29.92May 202A District IV Championships F
Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Dale Cash, Andy Robertson
SMR 100-300-600-200m
2:54.1hMar 19Longview Rotary Relays F
Shane Treznoski, Aaron Mohney, Danny Robertson, Matthew Byrd

2010 Outdoor SeasonW F West HS9th Grade

300 Meters
400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
300m Hurdles - 36"
4x100 Relay
 51.34cMay 8 Freshman Invite F
Danny Robertson, Nick Ferguson, Tucker Coleman, Shane Treznoski
4x400 Relay
 3:57.0hMar 24WF West, Aberdeen @ Tumwater F
Max Smith, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Dale Cash
3:46.4hApr 21Hoquiam/WF. West F
Max Smith, Luke Bonagofski, Danny Robertson, Jesse Cummins
3:51.73Apr 23Chehalis Activators Invite F
Max Smith, Danny Robertson, Matthew Byrd, Dale Cash
3:50.7hMay 1Lewis River Invitational F
Matthew Byrd, Danny Robertson, Max Smith, Dale Cash
 3:51.9hMay 8 Freshman Invite F
Aaron Mohney, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Shane Treznoski
SMR 100-300-600-200m
2:51.8hMar 20Longview Rotary Relays F
Tyler Bedford, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Dale Cash