Team Results Management
Team Mascot

W F West HS

    Bearcats - Chehalis, WA

Danny Robertson Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

200 Meters
2013 Outdoor1224.24c
200 Meters - Relay Split
2012 Outdoor1125.70
300 Meters
2010 Outdoor938.14c
400 Meters
2010 Outdoor957.68a
2012 Outdoor1152.44c
2013 Outdoor1251.44c
400 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor957.10
2011 Outdoor1054.30
2012 Outdoor1152.00
2013 Outdoor1250.80
600 Meters
2011 Outdoor101:35.60
800 Meters
2010 Outdoor92:14.70
2011 Outdoor102:03.22a
2012 Outdoor111:57.81a
2013 Outdoor121:55.66a
800 Meters - Relay Split
2012 Outdoor112:06.00
1600 Meters
2012 Outdoor114:40.20
2013 Outdoor124:18.69a
300m Hurdles - 36"
2010 Outdoor947.07a

2013 Outdoor SeasonW F West HS12th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
1600 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:39.30Mar 16Longview Rotary Relays F
Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Bryan Moon, Danny Robertson
3:30.16aMar 23Tiger Invite F
Dallas Snider, Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Bryan Moon
3:34.70Mar 27WF RR Cap F
Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Hunter Jones, Bryan Moon
3:46.30Apr 10Black Hills, Aberdeen @ W.F. West F
Nathan Wendling, Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Bryan Moon
3:30.05aApr 13Pasco Invitational F
Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Bryan Moon, Dallas Snider
3:39.45aApr 17Centralia vs Chehalis F
Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Hunter Jones, Nicholas Fisher
3:32.50aApr 20Chehalis Activator's Classic (Day 2) F
Bryan Moon, Danny Robertson, Trei' Cline-Vigre, Dallas Snider
3:27.67aApr 24W.F. West vs. Tumwater F
Bryan Moon, Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider
3:25.48aMay 349th Shaner Invite F
Bryan Moon, Danny Robertson, Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider
3:24.08aMay 10Evergreen Conference Championships F
Bryan Moon, Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson
3:27.88aMay 172A District 4 Championships F
Bryan Moon, Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson
11 3:27.25aMay 252A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days P
Bryan Moon, Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
10:51.10Mar 16Longview Rotary Relays F
Denver Parker, Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider

2012 Outdoor SeasonW F West HS11th Grade

200 Meters - Relay Split
400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
800 Meters - Relay Split
1600 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:44.20Mar 17Longview Rotary Relays F
Nathan Wendling, Denver Parker, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider
3:36.20Mar 21W.F. West @ Black Hills F
Hunter Jones, Denver Parker, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider
3:37.40Mar 24Tiger Invite F
Matthew Byrd, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider
3:32.67aApr 14Lil' Norway F
Hunter Jones, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson
3:39.86aApr 18Centralia @ WF West F
Nick Bittner, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider
3:34.51aApr 21Chehalis Activators Invite F
Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider
3:32.37aApr 2852nd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet F
Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin
3:32.94aMay 448th Shaner Invitational F
Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider
3:39.43aMay 11Evergeen 2A Sub-Districts F
Hunter Jones, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin
3:35.66aMay 182A District IV Championships F
Denver Parker, Danny Robertson, Joe Rothlin, Dallas Snider
SMR 200-200-400-800m
3:55.40Mar 17Longview Rotary Relays F
Danny Robertson, Shane Treznoski, T.J. Even, Dallas Snider
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
11:16.60Mar 17Longview Rotary Relays F
Denver Parker, Nick Bittner, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider

2011 Outdoor SeasonW F West HS10th Grade

400 Meters - Relay Split
600 Meters
800 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:53.30Mar 30Tumwater, River Ridge @ W F West F
Dale Cash, Aaron Mohney, Danny Robertson, Matthew Byrd
3:46.30Apr 14Aberdeen, North Thurston @ W.F. West F
Max Smith, Dallas Snider, Danny Robertson, Connor Smith
3:51.80Apr 20WFWest @ Centralia F
Max Smith, Matthew Byrd, Dale Cash, Danny Robertson
3:45.60aApr 22Chehalis Activators Invite F
Max Smith, Dale Cash, Danny Robertson, Matthew Byrd
3:35.10aApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite F
Connor Smith, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Andy Robertson
3:41.30Apr 30Lewis River Invitational F
Matthew Byrd, Dale Cash, Danny Robertson, Hunter Jones
3:31.47aMay 132A Evergreen Sub-Districts F
Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Dale Cash, Andy Robertson
3:29.92aMay 202A District IV Championships F
Hunter Jones, Danny Robertson, Dale Cash, Andy Robertson
SMR 100-300-600-200m
2:54.10Mar 19Longview Rotary Relays F
Shane Treznoski, Aaron Mohney, Danny Robertson, Matthew Byrd

2010 Outdoor SeasonW F West HS9th Grade

300 Meters
400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
300m Hurdles - 36"
4x100 Relay
 51.34cMay 8 Freshman Invite F
Danny Robertson, Nick Ferguson, Tucker Coleman, Shane Treznoski
4x400 Relay
 3:57.00Mar 24WF West, Aberdeen @ Tumwater F
Max Smith, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Dale Cash
3:46.40Apr 21Hoquiam/WF. West F
Max Smith, Luke Bonagofski, Danny Robertson, Jesse Cummins
3:51.73aApr 23Chehalis Activators Invite F
Max Smith, Danny Robertson, Matthew Byrd, Dale Cash
3:50.70May 1Lewis River Invitational F
Matthew Byrd, Danny Robertson, Max Smith, Dale Cash
 3:51.90May 8 Freshman Invite F
Aaron Mohney, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Shane Treznoski
SMR 100-300-600-200m
2:51.80Mar 20Longview Rotary Relays F
Tyler Bedford, Danny Robertson, Dallas Snider, Dale Cash