Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Riverview (Sarasota) HS

    Riverview Rams - Sarasota, FL

Aaron Stoll Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

400 Meters
2012 Outdoor1156.64a
2013 Outdoor1254.31a
800 Meters
2010 Outdoor92:19.30a
2011 Outdoor102:09.43a
2012 Outdoor112:09.65a
2013 Outdoor122:09.07a
1600 Meters
2011 Outdoor105:09.82a
3200 Meters
2011 Outdoor1011:19.62a

2013 Outdoor SeasonRiverview (Sarasota) HS12th Grade

400 Meters
800 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:40.92aMar 8Manatee Hurricane Invitational F
Alex Auchey, Tim Barnett, Richie James, Aaron Stoll
15 3:36.71aMay 3FHSAA 4A State Championships F
Tim Barnett, Dan Miller, Aaron Stoll, Richie James

2012 Outdoor SeasonRiverview (Sarasota) HS11th Grade

400 Meters
800 Meters
4x400 Relay
3:38.63aMar 292nd Annual Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational F
Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Jackson Linn, Richie James
3:43.61aApr 5Sarasota County Championship F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Jackson Linn
4x800 Relay
8:35.93aFeb 246th Annual Bobcat Relays F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Tim Barnett
8:34.18aMar 2Ram Invite F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Tim Barnett
21 9:02.82aMar 17USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Tim Barnett
8:23.92aMar 23Tarpon Invite F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Tim Barnett
8:32.52aMar 292nd Annual Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Tim Barnett, Matthew Berman
9:17.04aApr 13Riverview Invite F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Tim Barnett
8:31.00aApr 18FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Tim Barnett
8:31.60aApr 25FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championship F
Alex Auchey, Matthew Berman, Aaron Stoll, Jack Dunn
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
11:43.60aFeb 246th Annual Bobcat Relays F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Bryce Vokus, Gomes Branden

2011 Outdoor SeasonRiverview (Sarasota) HS10th Grade

800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
4x800 Relay
8:41.76aMar 3Sarasota Riverview Ram Invitational F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Tyler Hammond
12 8:30.18aMar 19USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Tyler Hammond
8:42.58aApr 7Sarasota County Championship F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Tim Barnett
8:26.42aApr 15Wally Keller F
Alexander Lewis, Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey
8:23.68aApr 20FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship F
Jack Dunn, Aaron Stoll, Alex Auchey, Tim Barnett

2010 Outdoor SeasonRiverview (Sarasota) HS9th Grade

800 Meters
4x800 Relay
8:55.49aApr 22FHSAA 4A District 7 Championships F
Alex Auchey, Joshua Lopez, Aaron Stoll, Jack Dunn