Team Results Management
Team Mascot

West Bend West HSFree

      Spartans - West Bend, WI

Eden Rogers Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

55 Meter Dash
2010 Indoor98.34c PR
100 Meters
2011 Outdoor1013.66
2012 Outdoor1113.56 PR *
200 Meters
2010 Indoor932.04c PR
2010 Outdoor929.10 PR *
2011 Outdoor1029.13
2012 Outdoor1131.94c
400 Meters
2010 Outdoor91:12.14
2011 Outdoor101:10.74c PR *
100m Hurdles - 33"
2010 Outdoor919.43 PR
300m Hurdles - 30"
2010 Outdoor953.35 PR
High Jump
2010 Outdoor94' 8
2011 Outdoor105' 0 *
2012 Outdoor115' 2 PR *
2013 Indoor125' 0 PR
2013 Outdoor125' 2
Pole Vault
2011 Outdoor108' 6
2012 Outdoor1110' 3 *
2013 Indoor1210' 0 PR
2013 Outdoor1210' 6 PR *
Triple Jump
2013 Outdoor1235' 10.5 PR

2013 Outdoor SeasonWest Bend West HS12th Grade

High Jump
Pole Vault
Triple Jump
4x100 Relay
53.34cApr 27Northstar Invite F
Amanda Sincere, Kristin Tischler, Janice Woods, Eden Rogers
51.54May 8Menomonee Falls Invite F
Amanda Sincere, Eden Rogers, Shelly Zancanaro, Janice Woods
51.08May 14WLT Outdoor Conference F
Amanda Sincere, Eden Rogers, Shelly Zancanaro, Janice Woods
51.77May 20WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam F
Amanda Sincere, Eden Rogers, Shelly Zancanaro, Janice Woods
51.31May 23WIAA D1 Sectional - Oshkosh North F
Amanda Sincere, Eden Rogers, Shelly Zancanaro, Janice Woods
24 51.82Jun 1WIAA Division 1 State Championship P
Amanda Sincere, Eden Rogers, Shelly Zancanaro, Janice Woods
4x200 Relay
1:52.92Mar 25UW-Oshkosh DI Girls Invite F
Celina Wanta, Eden Rogers, Ife Ekunsanmi, Kayla Janto
4x400 Relay
4:24.37Mar 16Wisco Inivite F
Erica Wanie, Aly Fleischman, Eden Rogers, Brooke Zich
SMR 100-100-200-400m
2:35.78Mar 23Waukesha South Relays F
Eden Rogers, Megan Schultz, Nicole Heimark, Hannah Schmidt

2013 Indoor SeasonWest Bend West HS12th Grade

High Jump
Pole Vault

2012 Outdoor SeasonWest Bend West HS11th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
High Jump
Pole Vault
4x100 Relay
54.77Apr 20West Bend West Invite F
Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Amanda Sincere
53.41Apr 24Washington County F
Amanda Sincere, Eden Rogers, Shelly Zancanaro, Ana Zirtzlaff
52.73May 3WLT Relays F
Amanda Sincere, Ana Zirtzlaff, Shelly Zancanaro, Eden Rogers
53.08May 8Ron Burling Invitational F
Amanda Sincere, Ana Zirtzlaff, Shelly Zancanaro, Eden Rogers
52.64May 11Cedarburg Var/JV F
Amanda Sincere, Ana Zirtzlaff, Shelly Zancanaro, Eden Rogers
52.55May 15WLT Outdoor Championships F
Amanda Sincere, Ana Zirtzlaff, Shelly Zancanaro, Eden Rogers
52.30May 21WIAA D1 Regional Meet F
Amanda Sincere, Ana Zirtzlaff, Shelly Zancanaro, Eden Rogers
51.43May 24WIAA D1 Sectional Meet F
Amanda Sincere, Ana Zirtzlaff, Shelly Zancanaro, Eden Rogers
4x160 Relay
1:32.98Apr 3WLT Indoor Championship F
Celina Wanta, Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Shelly Zancanaro
4x200 Relay
1:56.79Mar 26UW Oshkosh Large School F
Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Celina Wanta, Shelly Zancanaro
13 1:55.32Apr 7Indoor State F
Celina Wanta, Hannah Schmidt, Eden Rogers, Alexis Wolf
1:54.86Apr 14West Allis Hale Inivite F
Celina Wanta, Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Shelly Zancanaro
4x400 Relay
4:25.20Mar 17Wisco Invite F
Candice Wayne, Kendra Guild, Eden Rogers, Alexis Wolf
4:15.23Apr 14West Allis Hale Inivite F
Candice Wayne, Celina Wanta, Eden Rogers, Alexis Wolf
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:55.87May 3WLT Relays F
Kayla Janto, Shelly Zancanaro, Ana Zirtzlaff, Eden Rogers

2011 Outdoor SeasonWest Bend West HS10th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
High Jump
Pole Vault
4x100 Relay
54.00Apr 27Washington County Outdoor Meet F
Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Gabi Arsenault
53.98Apr 30Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR F
Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Amanda Sincere, Ana Zirtzlaff
53.98Apr 30Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR F
Megan Schultz, Amanda Sincere, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff
53.24May 10Menomonee Falls VAR F
Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Gabi Arsenault, Ana Zirtzlaff
53.54May 17West Bend East WLT Outdoor Championships F
Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Gabi Arsenault, Ana Zirtzlaff
53.36May 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North F
Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Gabi Arsenault
-- May 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West F
Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Gabi Arsenault
4x200 Relay
2:34.13Mar 18Girls Varsity Indoor Raider Invite F
Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Megan Schultz, Gabi Arsenault
11 1:58.62Mar 28UW-Oshkosh Lagre Schools Girls F
Megan Schultz, Celina Wanta, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff
24 1:57.95Apr 9TFA Indoor State F
Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Celina Wanta, Ana Zirtzlaff
1:54.56Apr 30Waukesha North Northstar Classic VAR F
Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Alexis Wolf, Megan Schultz
1:52.21May 10Menomonee Falls VAR F
Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Celina Wanta, Candice Wayne
1:53.80May 23WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Sheboygan North F
Eden Rogers, Gabi Arsenault, Ana Zirtzlaff, Megan Schultz
1:52.80May 26WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West F
Eden Rogers, Gabi Arsenault, Ana Zirtzlaff, Megan Schultz
4x400 Relay
4:28.36Mar 28UW-Oshkosh Lagre Schools Girls F
Eden Rogers, Celina Wanta, Alexis Wolf, Candice Wayne
4:13.16May 5Oconomowoc/Watertown WLT Relays VAR F
Eden Rogers, Alexis Wolf, Kyra Gudex, Candice Wayne

2010 Outdoor SeasonWest Bend West HS9th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.43 PRMay 11KML InviteV F
300m Hurdles - 30"
High Jump
4x200 Relay
2:34.04Mar 19Girls Raider Indoor Invitational F
Eden Rogers, Chelsey Stokes, Ana Zirtzlaff, Megan Schultz
2:35.96Mar 27Cardinal Relays F
Kaitlyn Wolf, Eden Rogers, Emily Kauth, Hilaree Fischer
1:52.28Apr 23Kewaskum Invitational F
Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Gabi Arsenault
1:52.69Apr 27Washington County Invite F
Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Gabi Arsenault
1:54.21May 6WLT RELAYS Championship F
Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Gabi Arsenault
1:54.07May 11KML Invite F
Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Gabi Arsenault
1:53.53May 14Hartford Invite F
Chelsey Stokes, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Gabi Arsenault
1:55.09May 18WLT Outdoor Championships F
Megan Schultz, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Gabi Arsenault
1:51.38May 24WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth F
Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Gabi Arsenault
1:50.85May 27WIAA Sectionals F
Marissa Becker, Ana Zirtzlaff, Eden Rogers, Gabi Arsenault
1:50.85May 27WIAA Sectionals F
Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Ana Zirtzlaff, Gabi Arsenault
4x400 Relay
4:45.15Mar 19Girls Raider Indoor Invitational F
Kayla Janto, Cate Virnich, Candice Wayne, Eden Rogers
4:42.99Mar 27Cardinal Relays F
Elena Heimark, Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Kayla Janto
4:41.85Mar 30WLT Indoor Championships F
Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Kayla Janto, Candice Wayne
4:22.64Apr 16WBW Invite F
Katie Duncan, Eden Rogers, Candice Wayne, Kayla Janto
4:18.18Apr 23Kewaskum Invitational F
Katie Duncan, Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Candice Wayne
4:17.80Apr 27Washington County Invite F
Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Candice Wayne, Kayla Janto
4:25.45May 6WLT RELAYS Championship F
Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Candice Wayne, Kayla Janto
4:18.80May 18WLT Outdoor Championships F
Katie Duncan, Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Kayla Janto

2010 Indoor SeasonWest Bend West HS9th Grade

55 Meter Dash
 8.34c PRMar 1timesV F
200 Meters
 32.04c PRMar 1timesV F
4x400 Relay
26 4:30.46Apr 10Wisconsin indoor state meet F
Katie Duncan, Marissa Becker, Eden Rogers, Candice Wayne