Team Results Management

Anna Schroeder Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

100 Meters
2010 Outdoor914.81a
2013 Outdoor1214.63a
200 Meters
2010 Outdoor930.71a
2012 Outdoor11NT
2013 Outdoor1233.82a
100m Hurdles - 33"
2010 Outdoor916.40a
2011 Outdoor1017.12a
2012 Outdoor1116.54c
2013 Outdoor1216.62a
300m Hurdles - 30"
2011 Outdoor1054.17a
Shot Put - 4kg
2012 Outdoor1130' 0.00
2013 Outdoor1235' 8.75
Discus - 1kg
2013 Outdoor1274' 10.00

2013 Outdoor SeasonSalmon HS12th Grade

100 Meters
14.63aApr 4Salmon Mock MeetV F
 NTApr 11Salmon-Challis InviteV F
15 14.65aApr 25Bonneville InviteV F
200 Meters
33.82aApr 4Salmon Mock MeetV F
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.72aApr 4Salmon Mock MeetV F
17.09aApr 11Salmon-Challis InviteV F
18.16aApr 19West Jefferson, Ririe, North Fremont Meet V F
17.36aApr 25Bonneville InviteV F
17.24cMay 1Salmon River Drainage MeetV F
16.62aMay 72-A district 6 Tuesday and ThursdayV F
16.62aMay 9District VI 2A MeetV F
16.75aw2.8May 172A State ChampionshipsV P
16.71a-1.7May 172A State ChampionshipsV F
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.00Apr 4Salmon Mock MeetV F
26 6' 3.00Apr 11Salmon-Challis InviteV F
28' 6.50Apr 19West Jefferson, Ririe, North Fremont Meet V F
10 29' 3.50Apr 25Bonneville InviteV F
30' 6.25May 1Salmon River Drainage MeetV F
33' 4.50May 72-A district 6 Tuesday and ThursdayV F
33' 4.50May 9District VI 2A MeetV F
35' 8.75May 172A State ChampionshipsV F
Discus - 1kg
54' 9.00Apr 4Salmon Mock MeetV F
10 69' 7.00Apr 11Salmon-Challis InviteV F
70' 5.00Apr 19West Jefferson, Ririe, North Fremont Meet V F
74' 10.00May 1Salmon River Drainage MeetV F
4x100 Relay
57.86aApr 19West Jefferson, Ririe, North Fremont Meet F
Ellie Garrett, Tessa Sever, Bailee Burgess, Anna Schroeder
54.64aMay 1Salmon River Drainage Meet F
Carly Knudson, Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Deshka Olson
 65.93aMay 72-A district 6 Tuesday and Thursday F
Deshka Olson, Sarah Holmes, Anna Schroeder, Emily Taylor
 65.93aMay 9District VI 2A Meet F
Deshka Olson, Sarah Holmes, Anna Schroeder, Emily Taylor
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:58.64aApr 25Bonneville Invite F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Carly Knudson, Ellie Garrett
1:59.80aMay 72-A district 6 Tuesday and Thursday F
Tessa Sever, Carly Knudson, Ellie Garrett, Anna Schroeder
1:59.80aMay 9District VI 2A Meet F
Tessa Sever, Carly Knudson, Ellie Garrett, Anna Schroeder

2012 Outdoor SeasonSalmon HS11th Grade

200 Meters
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.54cMar 15Firth High Ice BreakerV F
17.06aMar 22Salmon IcebreakerV F
16.54cApr 5Sugar-Salem Spring Break Track MeetV F
17.51aApr 12Salmon InvitationalV F
17.35aApr 18West Jefferson Twilight Meet (Full)V F
17.52aApr 25Ririe InviteV F
16.54aMay 103A District VI Meet1A P
17.06aMay 103A District VI Meet1A F
16.84aMay 193A State ChampionshipsV P
16.75aMay 193A State ChampionshipsV F
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.00Mar 15Firth High Ice BreakerV F
30' 0.00Mar 22Salmon IcebreakerV F
27' 7.00Apr 5Sugar-Salem Spring Break Track MeetV F
23 25' 8.00Apr 12Salmon InvitationalV F
11 27' 4.00Apr 18West Jefferson Twilight Meet (Full)V F
11 27' 5.00Apr 25Ririe InviteV F
4x200 Relay
1:58.80Apr 5Sugar-Salem Spring Break Track Meet F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Deshka Olson, Carly Knudson
1:58.05aApr 12Salmon Invitational F
Deshka Olson, Carly Knudson, Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder
1:58.50Apr 25Ririe Invite F
Tess McClenahan, Deshka Olson, Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder
1:54.92aMay 103A District VI Meet F
Deshka Olson, Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Christianna Hartman
4x400 Relay
4:57.90Mar 22Salmon Icebreaker F
Emmy Jackson, Christianna Hartman, Anna Schroeder, Tessa Sever
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:56.20Mar 15Firth High Ice Breaker F
Alice Keller, Tess McClenahan, Anna Schroeder, Tessa Sever
1:59.72aMar 22Salmon Icebreaker F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Carly Knudson, Alice Keller
1:57.06aApr 12Salmon Invitational F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Carly Knudson, Alice Keller
1:57.38aApr 18West Jefferson Twilight Meet (Full) F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Carly Knudson, Alice Keller
1:57.79aApr 25Ririe Invite F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Carly Knudson, Alice Keller
1:54.25aMay 103A District VI Meet F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Alice Keller, Tess McClenahan
1:53.36aMay 193A State Championships F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Tess McClenahan, Alice Keller

2011 Outdoor SeasonSalmon HS10th Grade

100m Hurdles - 33"
17.54aMar 23Salmon IcebreakerV F
17.93aApr 14Salmon InvitationalV F
17.84aApr 20West Jeff MeetV F
17.86aApr 29Digger ClassicV F
17.12aMay 133A District VI FinalsV P
17.28aMay 133A District VI FinalsV F
13 17.83aw2.6May 213A State ChampionshipsFS P
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.30aMar 23Salmon IcebreakerV F
55.12aApr 14Salmon InvitationalV F
12 60.23aApr 20West Jeff MeetV F
54.17aApr 29Digger ClassicV F
55.57aMay 133A District VI FinalsV P
56.14aMay 133A District VI FinalsV F
4x100 Relay
54.54aApr 20West Jeff Meet F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Tess McClenahan, Shayle Nelson
54.62aApr 29Digger Classic F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Tess McClenahan, Shayle Nelson
4x200 Relay
1:58.50aApr 14Salmon Invitational F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Tess McClenahan, Shayle Nelson
1:54.31aMay 133A District VI Finals F
Tessa Sever, Shayle Nelson, Tess McClenahan, Anna Schroeder
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:57.30Mar 23Salmon Icebreaker F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Tess McClenahan, Alice Keller
1:56.25aApr 14Salmon Invitational F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Shayle Nelson, Alice Keller
1:55.50aApr 20West Jeff Meet F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Shayle Nelson, Alice Keller
1:55.37aApr 29Digger Classic F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Shayle Nelson, Alice Keller
1:53.56aMay 133A District VI Finals F
Tessa Sever, Anna Schroeder, Shayle Nelson, Alice Keller

2010 Outdoor SeasonSalmon HS9th Grade

100 Meters
14.81aMar 18Salmon IcebreakerV F
200 Meters
32.79aApr 8Dow Dean InvitationalV F
30.71aApr 15Salmon InvitationalV F
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.44aMar 18Salmon IcebreakerV F
18.76aApr 8Dow Dean InvitationalV F
17.73aApr 15Salmon InvitationalV F
 16.94cApr 20Teton InvitationalV F
17.73aMay 5Sugar Salem Inv.V F
17.24aMay 14Mountian Rivers District FinalsV P
16.40aMay 14Mountian Rivers District FinalsV F
16 21.00aMay 22Idaho 3A State Championships3A P
4x100 Relay
53.69aApr 15Salmon Invitational F
Tess McClenahan, Anna Schroeder, Mackenzie Miner, Catherine Dyer
55.65aMay 5Sugar Salem Inv. F
Catherine Dyer, Mackenzie Miner, Tess McClenahan, Anna Schroeder
52.54aMay 14Mountian Rivers District Finals F
Mackenzie Miner, Catherine Dyer, Tess McClenahan, Anna Schroeder
4x200 Relay
2:03.20aMay 5Sugar Salem Inv. F
Mary Bennett, Shayla Smith, Katelyn Beyeler, Anna Schroeder
1:56.65aMay 14Mountian Rivers District Finals F
Catherine Dyer, Katelyn Beyeler, Anna Schroeder, Shayla Smith
4x400 Relay
4:31.35aMay 14Mountian Rivers District Finals F
Sheyenne Dupree, Anna Schroeder, Kiley Heaps, Katie Dyer
SMR 100-100-200-400m
2:08.35aMar 18Salmon Icebreaker F
Anna Schroeder, Sara Schwartz, Catherine Dyer, Katie Dyer
2:12.23aApr 8Dow Dean Invitational F
Sara Schwartz, Catherine Dyer, Katie Dyer, Anna Schroeder
2:08.77aApr 15Salmon Invitational F
Sara Schwartz, Katie Dyer, Catherine Dyer, Anna Schroeder
2:13.97aMay 5Sugar Salem Inv. F
Anna Schroeder, Christianna Hartman, Sara Schwartz, Catherine Dyer