Team Results Management
Team Mascot

A.C. Davis HS

    Pirates - Yakima, WA

Austin Wagner Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2010 Outdoor1011.55a
2011 Outdoor1111.40a
2012 Outdoor1211.26a
200 Meters
2010 Outdoor1023.26a
2011 Outdoor1122.72a
2012 Outdoor1222.90a
High Jump
2010 Outdoor105' 4.00

2012 Outdoor SeasonA.C. Davis HS12th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
4x100 Relay
46.17aMar 17Papa Wells Invitational F
Micheal Acosta, Nikhil Lizotte, Austin Wagner, Luis Bahena
45.57aMar 31Don Holder Relays F
Austin Wagner, Luis Bahena, Austin Lynn, Micheal Acosta
45.44aApr 7Davis Invitational F
Austin Wagner, Luis Bahena, Austin Lynn, Micheal Acosta
32 45.48aApr 14Pasco Invitational F
Micheal Acosta, Austin Lynn, Luis Bahena, Austin Wagner
46.27aApr 18CBBN-Davis, Wenatchee @ Chiawana F
Kyler Roberts, Austin Wagner, Austin Lynn, Sylas Carter
44.63aApr 26CBBN: Ike, Wen., M.L. @ Davis F
Cooper Kupp, Sylas Carter, Austin Wagner, Austin Lynn
12 44.42aApr 28Shoreline Invitational F
Austin Wagner, Sylas Carter, Cooper Kupp, Austin Lynn
 DNFMay 2CBBN-Richland, WW, Davis @ Wenatchee F
Austin Wagner, Cooper Kupp, Austin Lynn, Sylas Carter
43.78aMay 19CBBN/GSL Regional Championships F
Sylas Carter, Austin Lynn, Cooper Kupp, Austin Wagner
4x400 Relay
13 3:35.02aApr 14Pasco Invitational F
Austin Wagner, Rogelio Bahena, Austin Lynn, Joseph Knox
3:32.66aApr 18CBBN-Davis, Wenatchee @ Chiawana F
Rogelio Bahena, Austin Wagner, Joseph Knox, Jan Eymer
3:32.05aApr 21Prosser Rotary Invitational F
Joseph Knox, Austin Lynn, Austin Wagner, Rogelio Bahena
3:32.34aApr 26CBBN: Ike, Wen., M.L. @ Davis F
Austin Lynn, Austin Wagner, Jan Eymer, Joseph Knox

2011 Outdoor SeasonA.C. Davis HS11th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
4x100 Relay
46.31aMar 2637th Annual Don Holder Relays F
Fernando Silva, Austin Wagner, Luis Bahena, Luis Mendoza
 DQApr 9Davis Invitational F
Camilo Mendez, Austin Wagner, Deion Wright, Austin Lynn
 DQApr 21Cbbn Ike/davis/ml @ Wenatchee F
Austin Wagner, Deion Wright, Austin Lynn, Scotty Shead
45.48aApr 23Prosser Rotary Invitational F
Austin Wagner, Deion Wright, Austin Lynn, Scotty Shead
45.34aApr 28Cbbn Davis/ww/wen @ Richland F
Austin Wagner, Deion Wright, Austin Lynn, Scotty Shead
 SCRApr 30Shoreline Invitational F
Austin Lynn, Scotty Shead, Deion Wright, Austin Wagner
 DQMay 5Cbbn Wen/chiawana @ Davis F
Austin Wagner, Deion Wright, Luis Bahena, Austin Lynn
45.23aMay 13CBBN 4A District Championships F
Luis Bahena, Austin Lynn, Scotty Shead, Austin Wagner
45.19aMay 20GSL/Big 9 Regionals F
Luis Bahena, Austin Lynn, Scotty Shead, Austin Wagner

2010 Outdoor SeasonA.C. Davis HS10th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
High Jump
4x100 Relay
45.04cMar 20Papa Wells Invitational F
Austin Wagner, Andrew Garcia, Anthony Corbray, Jose Lopez
45.29aMar 25Cbbn-Ch/ml/pa @ Davis F
Jose Lopez, Anthony Corbray, Christian Brooks, Austin Wagner
45.19aMar 27Don Holder Relays F
Fernando Silva, Austin Wagner, Andrew Garcia, Anthony Corbray
44.66aApr 10Davis Invitational F
Anthony Corbray, Austin Wagner, Andrew Garcia, Jose Lopez
44.94aApr 14Cbbn-Ike/em/da @ Hanford F
Devonte Luckett, Anthony Corbray, Austin Wagner, Andrew Garcia
43.99aApr 17Pasco Invitational F
Anthony Corbray, Jose Lopez, Austin Wagner, Andrew Garcia
44.69aApr 22Cbbn-Da/wv/ww @ Richland F
Anthony Corbray, Jose Lopez, Austin Wagner, Andrew Garcia
 DQApr 28Cbbn-Ke/da @ Sunnyside F
Anthony Corbray, Jose Lopez, Christian Brooks, Austin Wagner
12 44.21aMay 1Shoreline Invitational F
Jose Lopez, Anthony Corbray, Austin Wagner, Andrew Garcia
44.78aMay 14Cbbn-4a District Championships F
Jose Lopez, Kyler Roberts, Anthony Corbray, Austin Wagner
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:38.67aMay 1Shoreline Invitational F
Andrew Garcia, Anthony Corbray, Jose Lopez, Austin Wagner