Team Results Management

Erin Johnson Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

200 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor1127.70
2011 Outdoor1228.00
400 Meters
2008 Outdoor959.35a
2009 Outdoor1061.84a
2010 Outdoor1161.92a
2011 Outdoor1260.81a
400 Meters - Relay Split
2008 Outdoor960.8
2009 Outdoor1062.5
2010 Outdoor1162.60
2011 Outdoor1262.30
800 Meters
2008 Outdoor92:32.5
2009 Outdoor102:16.58a
2010 Outdoor112:16.12a
2011 Indoor122:27.78a
2011 Outdoor122:14.68a
800 Meters - Relay Split
2009 Outdoor102:22.3
1600 Meters
2008 Outdoor95:13.29a
2009 Outdoor105:11.49a
2010 Outdoor115:14.37a
2011 Outdoor125:17.21a
3200 Meters
2008 Outdoor912:06.51a
2009 Outdoor1011:43.8
2010 Outdoor1111:28.04a
2011 Outdoor1211:40.71a

2011 Outdoor SeasonShorewood HS12th Grade

200 Meters - Relay Split
400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
1600 Meters
5:32.00Mar 17Tomahawk Spring Fling TF JamboreeV F
5:26.83aMar 24Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ ShorewoodV F
5:25.20Apr 9Birger Solberg InvitationalV F
5:17.21aApr 14Shorewood @ JacksonV F
5:17.78aApr 14Shorewood @ JacksonV F
5:31.07aApr 16Terrace TwilightV F
5:20.24aMay 6Battle of ShorelineV F
3200 Meters
11:40.71aApr 16Terrace TwilightV F
4x200 Relay
1:50.32aMar 31Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway F
Erin Johnson, Alicia Hoverson, Bethany Smith, Charity Ijiomah
4x400 Relay
4:24.00Mar 17Tomahawk Spring Fling TF Jamboree F
Alicia Hoverson, Bethany Smith, Megan Ransom, Erin Johnson
4:26.42aMar 24Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Shorewood F
Alicia Hoverson, Charlee Linton, Megan Ransom, Erin Johnson
4:29.20Mar 31Cascade, Shorewood @ Edmonds-Woodway F
Erin Johnson, Charlee Linton, Lisa Santroch, Alicia Hoverson
4:26.79aApr 14Shorewood @ Jackson F
Lisa Santroch, Charlee Linton, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4:31.34aApr 16Terrace Twilight F
Erin Johnson, Charlee Linton, Lisa Santroch, Megan Ransom
4:17.78aMay 6Battle of Shoreline F
Miriam Mboya, Megan Ransom, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4:09.15aMay 20NW District 1 3A Championship Day 2 F
Erin Johnson, Bethany Smith, Alicia Hoverson, Megan Ransom
4x800 Relay
10:08.00Mar 17Tomahawk Spring Fling TF Jamboree F
Alicia Hoverson, Lisa Santroch, Charlee Linton, Erin Johnson

2011 Indoor SeasonShorewood HS12th Grade

800 Meters
2:27.78aFeb 13UW OpenV F

2010 Outdoor SeasonShorewood HS11th Grade

200 Meters - Relay Split
400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
12:02.60aApr 8Snohomish, Shorewood, LynnwoodV F
11:32.00aApr 29Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ ShorewoodV F
11:38.39aMay 12WESCO South Finals (Day 1)V F
11:38.39aMay 14WESCO South Finals (Day 2)V F
11:28.04aMay 194A District #1 Champioships Day 1V F
11:28.04aMay 214A District #1 Championships Day 2V F
4x200 Relay
1:49.30Apr 15Shorewood, Mountlake Terrace @ Kamiak F
Erin Johnson, Noel Burt, Jamie Carroll, Charity Ijiomah
4x400 Relay
4:41.99aMar 18Lake Stevens, Monroe, Shorewood @ Shorecrest F
Bethany Smith, Bailey Wilson, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4:33.46aMar 25Glacier Peak,Mariner, Shorecrest, Shoreline Christian @ Shorewood F
Bailey Wilson, Alicia Hoverson, Bethany Smith, Erin Johnson
4:39.35aApr 1Shorewood @ Cascade F
Bethany Smith, Bailey Wilson, Jackie Lykstad, Erin Johnson
4:21.91aApr 10Terrace Twilight F
Megan Ransom, Bailey Wilson, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4:24.57aApr 15Shorewood, Mountlake Terrace @ Kamiak F
Erin Johnson, Alicia Hoverson, Mallory McDonald, Charlee Linton
4:18.80aApr 29Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood F
Megan Ransom, Bethany Smith, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4:23.87aMay 7Battle of Shoreline (Shorewood, Shorecrest, Kings, Shoreline Christian) F
Megan Ransom, Jackie Lykstad, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4:20.96aMay 14WESCO South Finals (Day 2) F
Megan Ransom, Bethany Smith, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4x800 Relay
10:04.97aMay 134th Lake Washington Invitational F
Mallory McDonald, Charlee Linton, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson

2009 Outdoor SeasonShorewood HS10th Grade

400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
800 Meters - Relay Split
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
4x400 Relay
11 4:18.70aApr 18Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet F
Alexandra Bartlett, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson, Angela Evans
4:20.13aMay 6Battle of Shoreline; Shorewood, Shorecrest, and King's F
Bethany Smith, Alexandra Bartlett, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4:13.21aMay 15WESCO South Championships - Finals F
Bethany Smith, Alexandra Bartlett, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4:13.21aMay 204A DISTRICT 1 Championships-Prelims P
Bethany Smith, Alexandra Bartlett, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4:14.85aMay 224A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALS F
Bethany Smith, Alexandra Bartlett, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4:13.21aMay 224A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALS P
Bethany Smith, Alexandra Bartlett, Alicia Hoverson, Erin Johnson
4x800 Relay
9:53.93aMay 233rd Lake Washington Invitational F
Erin Johnson, Ali Petrichko, Bethany Smith, Alicia Hoverson

2008 Outdoor SeasonShorewood HS9th Grade

400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
800 Meters
1600 Meters
 5:51.5Mar 8Blue and GreenV F
5:24.1Mar 13Marysville Pilchuck, Monroe and ShorecrestV F
5:30.33aMar 27MLT vs. Shorwood and MarinerV F
5:26.01aApr 10Arlington vs Meadowdale and ShorewoodV F
5:18.3aApr 17Kamiak and JacksonV F
5:20.79aMay 2Battle of Shoreline V F
5:13.29aMay 7WESCO SOUTH 4A/3A ChampionshipsV F
3200 Meters
4x400 Relay
4:22.2Mar 13Marysville Pilchuck, Monroe and Shorecrest F
Ashleigh Marchant, Kelsey Johnson, Erin Johnson, Amanda Clark
4:28.06aApr 17Kamiak and Jackson F
Erin Johnson, Sara Levy, Kelsey Johnson, Emily Osborne
4:25.94aMay 2Battle of Shoreline F
Erin Johnson, Emily Osborne, Stella Lee, Ashleigh Marchant