Team Results Management

Thaddeus Coleman Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

60 Meter Dash
2013 Indoor117.16a
200 Meters
2011 Outdoor922.02a
2012 Outdoor1021.44aw
400 Meters
2011 Outdoor950.72a
2013 Indoor1150.30a
300m Hurdles - 36"
2011 Outdoor941.22a
2012 Outdoor1040.08a
High Jump
2012 Outdoor10SCR

2013 Indoor SeasonDallas Lincoln HS11th Grade

60 Meter Dash
17 7.16aJan 5Texas A&M InvitationalV P
400 Meters
50.30aJan 5Texas A&M InvitationalV P
50.35aJan 5Texas A&M InvitationalV F

2012 Outdoor SeasonDallas Lincoln HS10th Grade

200 Meters
22.11aw3.9Mar 17TCU InvitationalV F
22.10aApr 13UIL District 12-4AV P
21.92aApr 13UIL District 12-4AV F
21.98aApr 20Lancaster Regional QualifierV F
21.44aw4.3Apr 27Region II-4A4A P
21.44aw5.5Apr 27Region II-4A4A F
21.52a-1.5May 11UIL 4A State Track & Field ChampionshipsV F
300m Hurdles - 36"
High Jump
-- SCRApr 13UIL District 12-4AV F
4x100 Relay
43.66aApr 13UIL District 12-4A F
Darius Collins, Thaddeus Coleman, Marquis Lawerance, Mark Johnson
20 45.06aApr 27Region II-4A P
Darius Collins, Thaddeus Coleman, Marquis Lawerance, Mark Johnson
4x200 Relay
1:30.20aMar 32012 Kimball Relays F
Thaddeus Coleman, Jy'kevian King, Gerald Gamble, Marquis Lawerance
1:30.66aApr 20Lancaster Regional Qualifier F
Thaddeus Coleman, Gerald Gamble, Mark Johnson, Tramane Dixon
4x400 Relay
3:32.53aMar 32012 Kimball Relays F
Gerald Gamble, Thaddeus Coleman, Donyea Suell, Xavier Espinoza
3:31.13aMar 2448th Annual Jesuit-Sheaner Relays F
Gerald Gamble, Thaddeus Coleman, Donyea Suell, Tramane Dixon
3:22.88aApr 13UIL District 12-4A F
Gerald Gamble, Tramane Dixon, Donyea Suell, Thaddeus Coleman
3:29.36aApr 20Lancaster Regional Qualifier F
Gerald Gamble, Thaddeus Coleman, Tramane Dixon, Donyea Suell
3:25.05aApr 27Region II-4A P
Gerald Gamble, Tramane Dixon, Donyea Suell, Thaddeus Coleman

2011 Outdoor SeasonDallas Lincoln HS9th Grade

200 Meters
400 Meters
50.72aMar 26Jesuit-Sheaner Relays4A P
51.52aMar 26Jesuit-Sheaner Relays4A F
300m Hurdles - 36"
4x100 Relay
42.75aMar 26Jesuit-Sheaner Relays P
Yellarious Crow, Darius Collins, Dazmon Blanton, Thaddeus Coleman
42.29aApr 7District 12-4A F
Artest Cole, Darius Collins, Dazmon Blanton, Thaddeus Coleman
42.33aMay 3UIL Region II-4A Track & Field Championships P
Artest Cole, Darius Collins, Dazmon Blanton, Thaddeus Coleman
4x200 Relay
89.66aApr 7District 12-4A F
Artest Cole, Darius Collins, Travante Ebron, Thaddeus Coleman
89.61aMay 3UIL Region II-4A Track & Field Championships P
Artest Cole, Darius Collins, Travante Ebron, Thaddeus Coleman