Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Bonney Lake HS

      Panthers - Bonney Lake, WA

Jordin Andrade Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2008 Outdoor1011.94c
2009 Outdoor1112.04c
2010 Outdoor1211.55a
200 Meters
2008 Outdoor1024.64c
2009 Outdoor1123.64c
2010 Outdoor1223.25a
400 Meters
2008 Outdoor1058.91a
2009 Outdoor1155.72a
2010 Outdoor1252.24c
400 Meters - Relay Split
2010 Outdoor1249.20
800 Meters
2008 Outdoor102:15.8
110m Hurdles - 39"
2009 Outdoor1116.64a
2010 Outdoor1216.56a
300m Hurdles - 36"
2009 Outdoor1142.29a
2010 Outdoor1239.02a
Long Jump
2010 Outdoor1219' 9.00

2010 Outdoor SeasonBonney Lake HS12th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.95aMar 17Bonney Lake vs. Spanaway LakeV F
16.78aMar 25North Thurston vs Boney LakeV F
16.56aApr 10Tacoma InvitationalV F
16.64aApr 15Bonney Lake, Lakes, White RiverV F
300m Hurdles - 36"
Long Jump
4x100 Relay
46.24aMar 17Bonney Lake vs. Spanaway Lake F
Hunter Colegrove, Jordin Andrade, Taylor Foster, John Krizak
45.20aApr 10Tacoma Invitational F
Jordin Andrade, John Krizak, Brandon Barnett, Hunter Colegrove
44.87aApr 15Bonney Lake, Lakes, White River F
Brandon Barnett, Hunter Colegrove, Jordin Andrade, John Krizak
44.83aApr 22Auburn Mountainview, Bonney Lake @ Clover Park F
Jordin Andrade, Brandon Barnett, Taylor Foster, Hunter Colegrove
46.33aApr 24The Viking Relays F
Jordin Andrade, Hunter Colegrove, Brandon Barnett, Taylor Foster
 45.84cApr 29Enumclaw vs Peninsula vs Bonney Lake F
Jordin Andrade, John Krizak, Taylor Foster, Hunter Colegrove
44.50aMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships F
Jordin Andrade, Taylor Foster, Brandon Barnett, Hunter Colegrove
44.60aMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships P
Jordin Andrade, Taylor Foster, Brandon Barnett, Hunter Colegrove
15 44.92aMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days P
Jordin Andrade, Taylor Foster, John Krizak, Hunter Colegrove
4x400 Relay
3:39.43aMar 17Bonney Lake vs. Spanaway Lake F
Aurelien Kamp, Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Baumchen
3:42.60Mar 25North Thurston vs Boney Lake F
Brandon Barnett, Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Baumchen
3:33.00aApr 10Tacoma Invitational F
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Baumchen, Brandon Barnett
3:35.83aApr 22Auburn Mountainview, Bonney Lake @ Clover Park F
Jordin Andrade, Aurelien Kamp, Brandon Barnett, Reed Hawkins
3:36.13aApr 24The Viking Relays F
Brandon Barnett, Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Aurelien Kamp
 3:31.40Apr 29Enumclaw vs Peninsula vs Bonney Lake F
Jordin Andrade, Brandon Baumchen, Reed Hawkins, John Krizak
3:25.12aMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships P
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, John Krizak, Brandon Baumchen
3:30.60aMay 13WCC/SPSL Sub District 3A Championships F
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Hunter Colegrove, Brandon Baumchen
3:22.99aMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days F
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Barnett, Brandon Baumchen
3:25.02aMay 22WCD 3A Championships - Both Days P
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Barnett, Brandon Baumchen
3:23.13aMay 27Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1) P
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, John Krizak, Brandon Baumchen
3:23.13aMay 28Washington 3A State Championships (Day 2) P
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, John Krizak, Brandon Baumchen
3:21.62aMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3) F
Brandon Barnett, Brandon Baumchen, Reed Hawkins, Jordin Andrade
3:23.13aMay 29Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3) P
Brandon Barnett, Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Brandon Baumchen
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:46.10aApr 24The Viking Relays F
Jordin Andrade, Hunter Colegrove, Aurelien Kamp, Taylor Foster

2009 Outdoor SeasonBonney Lake HS11th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
55.72aApr 7Bill Harris InviteV F
110m Hurdles - 39"
300m Hurdles - 36"
4x100 Relay
 47.03aApr 30Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake F
Dion Bertch, Lee Boggan, Zach Reynolds, Jordin Andrade
 46.44cMay 1All-Conference Frosh/Soph F
Dion Bertch, Zach Reynolds, Jordin Andrade, Lee Boggan
4x400 Relay
 3:58.2Mar 25Bonney Lake vs NT & WR F
Jordin Andrade, Reed Hawkins, Andrew Allen, Ben Hansen
 3:44.9aApr 16White River, Bonney lake, Lakes F
Jordin Andrade, Brandon Baumchen, Reed Hawkins, Ben Hansen
3:27.09aMay 143A SPSL/WCC Sub District P
Eric Schroeder, Brandon Barnett, Jordin Andrade, Chris Pokorny

2008 Outdoor SeasonBonney Lake HS10th Grade

100 Meters
13 12.65aMar 8Sumner JamboreeV F
 11.94cApr 17Bonney Lake vs Auburn MountainviewV F
 12.24aMay 1Bonney Lake vs AuburnV F
200 Meters
400 Meters
15 59.80aMar 8Sumner JamboreeV F
 61.04aMar 13Bonney Lake vs White RiverV F
58.91aMar 20Bonney Lake v SumnerV F
800 Meters
 2:15.8Mar 27Bonney Lake vs EnumclawV F
4x400 Relay
 3:55.6Mar 13Bonney Lake vs White River F
Jordin Andrade, Ben Hansen, Hunter Colegrove, Brandon Barnett
 4:05.9Apr 10Bonney Lake vs Franklin Pierce F
Zach Pettit, Jordin Andrade, Alex Kulsa, Ben Hansen