Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Bartram Trail HSFree

      Bears - St. Johns, FL

Alantra Miller Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2011 Outdoor913.09a
2012 Outdoor1012.64a
2013 Outdoor1112.83a
2014 Outdoor1212.75a
200 Meters
2011 Outdoor928.37a
2012 Outdoor1026.45aw
2013 Outdoor1127.95a
2014 Outdoor1227.19a

2014 Outdoor SeasonBartram Trail HS12th Grade

100 Meters
26 12.87a1.3Mar 15Bob Hayes InvitationalV P
12.80aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 4V P
12.75aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 4V F
13.01aApr 24FHSAA 3A Regional 1V P
200 Meters
42 27.19aMar 15Bob Hayes InvitationalV P
-- DNFApr 17FHSAA 3A District 4V P
4x100 Relay
51.71aApr 17FHSAA 3A District 4 P
Alantra Miller, Te'Aira Singleton, Jordan Fletcher, Haley Logan
10 50.94aApr 24FHSAA 3A Regional 1 P
Alantra Miller, Te'Aira Singleton, Grace Damron, Emily Uruburu

2013 Outdoor SeasonBartram Trail HS11th Grade

100 Meters
12.98aMar 8Bolles Bulldog ClassicV F
24 12.83a2.0Mar 16Bob Hayes RelaysV P
19 13.57aMar 30Chiles Capital City Track And Field ClassicV F
200 Meters
24 27.95aMar 8Bolles Bulldog ClassicV F
4x100 Relay
15 50.00aApr 6Florida Relays F
Alantra Miller, Grace Damron, Te'Aira Singleton, Kit Loferski

2012 Outdoor SeasonBartram Trail HS10th Grade

100 Meters
13.30aFeb 25North Florida InvitationalV P
12.97aFeb 25North Florida InvitationalV F
12 12.95a1.7Mar 2UNF Spring Break InvitationalV F
12.99aMar 9Bulldog ClassicV F
12.79aMar 16Friday Knight InviteV F
13.02aMar 23Snyder InvitationalV F
12.91aMar 28St Johns County River ConferenceV P
13.05aMar 28St Johns County River ConferenceV F
12.89aApr 18FHSAA 3A District 3 ChampionshipV P
12.64aApr 18FHSAA 3A District 3 ChampionshipV F
11 12.88aApr 25FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 ChampionshipV P
200 Meters
27.35aFeb 25North Florida InvitationalV P
27.25aFeb 25North Florida InvitationalV F
14 26.45aw4.9Mar 2UNF Spring Break InvitationalV F
27.09aMar 9Bulldog ClassicV F
26.85aMar 16Friday Knight InviteV F
27.43aMar 23Snyder InvitationalV F
27.18aMar 28St Johns County River ConferenceV P
26.96aMar 28St Johns County River ConferenceV F
27.37aApr 18FHSAA 3A District 3 ChampionshipV P
26.79aApr 18FHSAA 3A District 3 ChampionshipV F
13 28.01aApr 25FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 ChampionshipV P
4x100 Relay
54.45aFeb 25North Florida Invitational F
Alantra Miller, Lauren Small, Te'Aira Singleton, Amora Wood
12 52.47aMar 2UNF Spring Break Invitational F
Amora Wood, Te'Aira Singleton, Lauren Small, Alantra Miller
11 52.82aMar 9Bulldog Classic F
Alantra Miller, Lauren Small, Te'Aira Singleton, Amora Wood
52.94aMar 23Snyder Invitational F
Alantra Miller, Brianna Warwick, Te'Aira Singleton, Amora Wood
51.88aApr 18FHSAA 3A District 3 Championship P
Alantra Miller, Amora Wood, Te'Aira Singleton, Brianna Warwick

2011 Outdoor SeasonBartram Trail HS9th Grade

100 Meters
200 Meters
4x100 Relay
15 60.08aMar 5UNF Spring Break Invitational F
Brenda Page, Alantra Miller, Lauren Small, Allie Mano
14 54.54aMar 11Bolles Bulldog Invitational F
Allie Mano, Brenda Page, Madison Caldwell, Alantra Miller
53.29aMar 23St. Johns County Fr/So Championships F
Brenda Page, Madison Caldwell, Alantra Miller, Mia Braddock
54.10aApr 6St Johns County River Conference Championship P
Allie Mano, Brenda Page, Madison Caldwell, Alantra Miller
53.39aApr 21FHSAA 3A District 3 Championship F
Cindy Ecclesiastre, Mia Braddock, Julia Haroian, Alantra Miller
SMR 200-200-400-800m
4:44.00aMar 5UNF Spring Break Invitational F
Alantra Miller, Allie Mano, Jordan Caldwell, Alaina Perez