Team Results Management

Neo Wells Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

 Season Records

200 Meters
2011 Outdoor925.94c
2012 Outdoor1025.91a
2013 Outdoor1128.01a
2014 Outdoor1224.61a
400 Meters
2014 Outdoor1259.52a
800 Meters
2011 Outdoor92:29.47a
2012 Outdoor102:32.07a
2013 Outdoor112:41.62a
1600 Meters
2011 Outdoor95:12.00
2012 Outdoor105:21.08a
2013 Outdoor115:55.80a
3200 Meters
2011 Outdoor912:24.19a
300m Hurdles - 36"
2012 Outdoor10DNS
2013 Outdoor1144.76a
Javelin - 800g
2014 Outdoor12145' 11.00
Triple Jump
2013 Outdoor1133' 3.00

2014 Outdoor SeasonSoap Lake HS12th Grade

200 Meters
25 26.49aMar 22Ray Cross InvitationalV F
25.94aApr 1Moses Lake JV inviteJv F
11 25.64cApr 18K Valley RalleyV F
18 25.87aApr 19Quincy InviteV F
15 26.64cMay 6Bridgeport InviteV F
24.84aMay 10Davenport Twilight InviteV F
24.61aMay 15District 6- 1B District MeetV F
25.58aMay 23Dist 5/6 1B Regional MeetV F
400 Meters
59.52aMar 18Ephrata IcebreakerV F
Javelin - 800g
143' 0.00Mar 18Ephrata IcebreakerV F
143' 1.00Mar 22Ray Cross InvitationalV F
115' 7.00Mar 25Bridgeport League MeetV F
138' 8.00Apr 1Moses Lake JV inviteJv F
133' 2.00Apr 18K Valley RalleyV F
142' 11.00Apr 19Quincy InviteV F
144' 1.00Apr 26Undeberg InvitationalV F
 NDMay 6Bridgeport InviteV F
137' 4.00May 10Davenport Twilight InviteV F
145' 11.00May 15District 6- 1B District MeetV F
139' 1.00May 23Dist 5/6 1B Regional MeetV F
145' 1.00May 311A, 1B & 2B State Championship1B F
4x100 Relay
48.22aMar 18Ephrata Icebreaker F
Neo Galicia, Nazar Turchik, Ruvim Turchik, Austin Schneider
 48.41aMar 22Ray Cross Invitational F
Neo Wells, Austin Schneider, Ruvim Turchik, Nazar Turchik
48.24cMar 25Bridgeport League Meet F
Nazar Turchik, Ruvim Turchik, Austin Schneider, Neo Wells
47.30aApr 1Moses Lake JV invite F
Ruvim Turchik, Nazar Turchik, Austin Schneider, Neo Wells
49.14cApr 18K Valley Ralley F
Nazar Turchik, Austin Schneider, Neo Wells, Ruvim Turchik
 DQApr 19Quincy Invite F
Ruvim Turchik, Nazar Turchik, Austin Schneider, Neo Wells
13 49.10aApr 26Undeberg Invitational F
Ruvim Turchik, Austin Schneider, Neo Wells, Nazar Turchik
47.64cMay 6Bridgeport Invite F
Nazar Turchik, Austin Schneider, Neo Wells, Ruvim Turchik
46.93aMay 10Davenport Twilight Invite F
Ruvim Turchik, Nazar Turchik, Neo Wells, Austin Schneider
46.32aMay 15District 6- 1B District Meet F
Ruvim Turchik, Austin Schneider, Neo Wells, Nazar Turchik
45.99aMay 23Dist 5/6 1B Regional Meet F
Ruvim Turchik, Austin Schneider, Neo Wells, Nazar Turchik
46.52aMay 311A, 1B & 2B State Championship F
Ruvim Turchik, Austin Schneider, Neo Wells, Nazar Turchik
46.14aMay 311A, 1B & 2B State Championship P
Ruvim Turchik, Austin Schneider, Neo Wells, Nazar Turchik
4x400 Relay
 DNSMar 18Ephrata Icebreaker F
Neo Galicia, Nazar Turchik, Austin Schneider, Michael Allen
3:54.31aMar 22Ray Cross Invitational F
Ruvim Turchik, Michael Allen, Austin Schneider, Neo Wells
3:50.30Mar 25Bridgeport League Meet F
Neo Wells, Michael Allen, Nazar Turchik, Ruvim Turchik
3:50.64aApr 1Moses Lake JV invite F
Neo Wells, Nazar Turchik, Ruvim Turchik, Michael Allen
 NTApr 18K Valley Ralley F
Nazar Turchik, Ruvim Turchik, Neo Wells, Austin Schneider
3:51.46aApr 19Quincy Invite F
Ruvim Turchik, Neo Wells, Austin Schneider, Nazar Turchik
3:48.99aApr 26Undeberg Invitational F
Nazar Turchik, Michael Allen, Neo Wells, Ruvim Turchik
3:50.10May 6Bridgeport Invite F
Ruvim Turchik, Michael Allen, Neo Wells, Nazar Turchik
3:57.83aMay 10Davenport Twilight Invite F
Neo Wells, Nazar Turchik, Ruvim Turchik, Michael Allen
3:46.72aMay 15District 6- 1B District Meet F
Ruvim Turchik, Michael Allen, Neo Wells, Nazar Turchik
3:42.41aMay 23Dist 5/6 1B Regional Meet F
Ruvim Turchik, Michael Allen, Nazar Turchik, Neo Wells
3:40.42aMay 311A, 1B & 2B State Championship F
Ruvim Turchik, Michael Allen, Nazar Turchik, Neo Wells

2013 Outdoor SeasonSoap Lake HS11th Grade

200 Meters
16 28.01aMar 14Ephrata IcebreakerV F
800 Meters
32 2:41.62aMar 16Papa Wells InvitationalV F
1600 Meters
16 5:55.80aMar 14Ephrata IcebreakerV F
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.67aMar 14Ephrata IcebreakerV F
21 50.34aMar 16Papa Wells InvitationalV F
20 48.82aMar 23Ray Cross InvitationalV F
45.07aMar 30Oroville "Eagle Home Mortgage" Invitational MeetV F
47.59aApr 12Ron Vanderholm InvitationalV F
10 47.58aApr 13Undeberg InviteV F
12 47.55aApr 20Quincy InviteV F
48.34cApr 26Wahluke Windbreaker InviteV F
46.94cApr 30Bridgeport InviteV F
45.74cMay 3Liberty Bell InvitationalV F
45.24cMay 9District 6 1B Sub-DistrictsV F
44.76aMay 181B District 5/6 ChampionshipV F
Triple Jump
4x100 Relay
50.40aApr 12Ron Vanderholm Invitational F
Neo Galicia, Austin Schneider, Michael Allen, Nazar Turchik
14 52.57aApr 13Undeberg Invite F
Neo Galicia, Austin Schneider, Michael Allen, Nazar Turchik
12 49.13aApr 20Quincy Invite F
Neo Galicia, Austin Schneider, Michael Allen, Nazar Turchik
48.09aApr 26Wahluke Windbreaker Invite F
Neo Galicia, Austin Schneider, Jason Korneychuck, Nazar Turchik
48.44cApr 30Bridgeport Invite F
Neo Galicia, Austin Schneider, Jason Korneychuck, Nazar Turchik
48.24cMay 3Liberty Bell Invitational F
Neo Galicia, Austin Schneider, Jason Korneychuck, Nazar Turchik
46.74cMay 9District 6 1B Sub-Districts F
Neo Galicia, Austin Schneider, Jason Korneychuck, Nazar Turchik
46.66aMay 251A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet F
Neo Galicia, Austin Schneider, Jason Korneychuck, Nazar Turchik
4x400 Relay
3:53.68aApr 20Quincy Invite F
Nazar Turchik, Nero Huang, Neo Galicia, Jason Korneychuck
3:52.99aApr 26Wahluke Windbreaker Invite F
Nazar Turchik, Nero Huang, Neo Galicia, Jason Korneychuck
3:51.10Apr 30Bridgeport Invite F
Nazar Turchik, Nero Huang, Neo Galicia, Jason Korneychuck
3:56.70May 3Liberty Bell Invitational F
Neo Galicia, Nero Huang, Nazar Turchik, Jason Korneychuk
3:47.90May 9District 6 1B Sub-Districts F
Nazar Turchik, Jason Korneychuk, Neo Galicia, Nero Huang

2012 Outdoor SeasonSoap Lake HS10th Grade

200 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
 DNSMar 24Ray Cross InviteV F
5:21.08aMar 31Eagle Home Mortgage InvitationalV F
300m Hurdles - 36"
 DNSMar 24Ray Cross InviteV F

2011 Outdoor SeasonSoap Lake HS9th Grade

200 Meters
27 26.95aApr 16Undeberg InvitationalV F
15 25.98aApr 23Quincy InviteV F
15 25.94cMay 6Liberty Bell InviteV F
25.94cMay 142B 5/6 Sub-District - SouthV F
800 Meters
2:34.92aMar 17Ephrata IcebreakerV F
35 2:29.47aMar 19Papa Wells InvitationalV F
1600 Meters
12 5:29.18aMar 17Ephrata IcebreakerV F
15 5:33.08aMar 19Papa Wells InvitationalF/S F
15 5:20.50Apr 16Undeberg InvitationalV F
12 5:18.50aApr 23Quincy InviteV F
5:12.00May 6Liberty Bell InviteV F
5:22.10May 142B 5/6 Sub-District - SouthV F
3200 Meters
12:24.19aMar 17Ephrata IcebreakerV F
4x100 Relay
48.11aApr 9Ron Vanderholm Invitational F
Ryan Rudnitsky, Neo Galicia, David Coreas, Jordon Korolak
47.35aApr 23Quincy Invite F
Ryan Rudnitsky, David Coreas, Neo Galicia, Jordon Korolak
47.54cMay 6Liberty Bell Invite F
Neo Galicia, Jordon Korolak, Ryan Rudnitsky, David Coreas
47.34cMay 142B 5/6 Sub-District - South F
Ryan Rudnitsky, David Coreas, Neo Galicia, Jordon Korolak
49.01aMay 21District 5/6 Championships F
Ryan Rudnitsky, David Coreas, Neo Galicia, Jordon Korolak
4x400 Relay
3:57.32aApr 9Ron Vanderholm Invitational F
Ryan Rudnitsky, David Coreas, Neo Galicia, Jason Korneychuk