Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Northridge HSFree

    Raiders - Middlebury, IN

Jailyn Rolle Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

55 Meter Dash
2012 Indoor106.94a
2013 Indoor116.76a
60 Meter Dash
2012 Indoor107.50a
100 Meters
2011 Outdoor911.99a
2012 Outdoor1012.07a
200 Meters
2011 Outdoor924.64a
2012 Indoor1025.44a
400 Meters
2011 Outdoor957.16a
2012 Outdoor1053.98a
800 Meters
2012 Outdoor102:07.65a
High Jump
2011 Outdoor95' 3.00
Long Jump
2011 Outdoor918' 1.00

2013 Indoor SeasonNorthridge HS11th Grade

55 Meter Dash
11 6.76aMar 2Indian Indoor OpenV P
4x200 Relay
1:38.40aMar 2Indian Indoor Open F
Hunter Johnson, Jake Wago, Ryan Haarer, Jailyn Rolle

2012 Outdoor SeasonNorthridge HS10th Grade

100 Meters
17 12.07aApr 21Goshen Boys RelaysVA P
400 Meters
12 54.03aMay 8Northern Lakes ConferenceV F
11 53.98aMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys)V F
800 Meters
2:07.65aApr 27Edwardsburg RelaysV F
4x200 Relay
1:38.35aApr 21Goshen Boys Relays F
Jailyn Rolle, Hunter Goodwin, Alex Mark, Miguel Bello
4x400 Relay
3:30.92aMay 8Northern Lakes Conference F
Hunter Johnson, Hunter Goodwin, Jailyn Rolle, Mike Linn
3:29.93aMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys) F
Hunter Johnson, Hunter Goodwin, Jailyn Rolle, Mike Linn
4x800 Relay
8:25.06aMay 8Northern Lakes Conference F
Jailyn Rolle, Mike Linn, Luke Riffell, Neel Patel
8:25.46aMay 17IHSAA Sectional (Boys) F
Jailyn Rolle, Mike Linn, Neel Patel, Luke Riffell
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:40.61aApr 21Goshen Boys Relays F
Darian Johnson, Hunter Johnson, Jailyn Rolle, Hunter Goodwin

2012 Indoor SeasonNorthridge HS10th Grade

55 Meter Dash
15 7.04aMar 3Trine SAC/HSR QualifierV P
11 6.94aMar 10Trine HSR QualifierV P
60 Meter Dash
7.53aFeb 18Trine HS Invitational #5V P
7.50aFeb 18Trine HS Invitational #5V F
200 Meters
25.44aFeb 18Trine HS Invitational #5V F

2011 Outdoor SeasonNorthridge HS9th Grade

100 Meters
 12.64aMar 28Westview/Jimtown/NorthridgeV F
 12.13aApr 14Northridge/Wawasee/MemorialV F
 12.07aMay 4Northridge V. WarsawV F
 11.99aMay 19Goshen SectionalV F
200 Meters
 25.80aMar 28Westview/Jimtown/NorthridgeV F
 24.64aMay 4Northridge V. WarsawV F
400 Meters
 57.16aMar 29Lakeland vs NorthridgeV F
High Jump
 5' 2.00Mar 28Westview/Jimtown/NorthridgeV F
 5' 3.00Apr 14Northridge/Wawasee/MemorialV F
Long Jump
 17' 7.00Mar 28Westview/Jimtown/NorthridgeV F
 18' 1.00Mar 29Lakeland vs NorthridgeV F
 17' 10.00Apr 28Northridge v. PlymouthV F
 16' 11.00May 4Northridge V. WarsawV F
4x100 Relay
 45.76aApr 14Northridge/Wawasee/Memorial F
Koty Bainter, Jailyn Rolle, Tyler Priem, J.J. Frey
 45.99aApr 16Monument City Relays F
Austin Benscics, Jailyn Rolle, Tyler Priem, J.J. Frey
45.99aApr 23Goshen Relays (Boys) F
Devon Puckett, Jailyn Rolle, Tyler Priem, J.J. Frey
 45.63aApr 28Northridge v. Plymouth F
Austin Benscics, Jailyn Rolle, Michael Presnell, J.J. Frey
 45.09aMay 4Northridge V. Warsaw F
Austin Benscics, Jailyn Rolle, Tyler Priem, J.J. Frey
 46.01aMay 10NLC Conference Championship Meet F
Josh Reinheimer, Austin Benscics, Devon Puckett, Jailyn Rolle
 45.72aMay 19Goshen Sectional F
Tyler Priem, Austin Benscics, Jerry Burciaga, Jailyn Rolle
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1:43.63aApr 23Goshen Relays (Boys) F
Hunter Goodwin, Devon Puckett, Jailyn Rolle, Austin Benscics