Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Sargent HSFree

    Bulldogs - Sargent, NE

Theo Williams Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

55 Meter Dash
2008 Outdoor97.50
2009 Outdoor107.25 *
2011 Outdoor127.20 PR *
100 Meters
2008 Outdoor912.1h
2009 Outdoor1012.2h
2011 Outdoor1211.9h PR *
200 Meters
2008 Outdoor925.6h
2009 Outdoor1025.1h *
2011 Outdoor1224.92 PR *
400 Meters
2008 Outdoor956.3h
2009 Outdoor1055.5h *
2010 Outdoor1154.0h PR *
2011 Outdoor1255.51
800 Meters
2008 Outdoor92:18.1h PR
300m Hurdles - 36"
2010 Outdoor1141.5h PR
2011 Outdoor1241.9h
High Jump
2010 Outdoor115' 0 PR

2011 Outdoor SeasonSargent HS12th Grade

55 Meter Dash
7.20 PRMar 19UNK IndoorV F
100 Meters
11.9h PRApr 2MullenV F
200 Meters
24.92 PRMar 19UNK IndoorV F
24.8hApr 2MullenV F
400 Meters
55.51 SRMar 19UNK IndoorV F
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.9h SRApr 2MullenV F
4x100 Relay
45.9hApr 2Mullen F
Tyke Kozeal, Ridge Horky, Theo Williams, Guy Fenske
4x400 Relay
3:53.75Mar 19UNK Indoor F
Guy Fenske, Tanner Balfour, Brett Mauler, Theo Williams

2010 Outdoor SeasonSargent HS11th Grade

400 Meters
300m Hurdles - 36"
High Jump
4x100 Relay
45.7hMar 27Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational F
Barry Morse, Ridge Horky, Theo Williams, Jeff Slagle
45.6hApr 1Mullen Invitational F
Barry Morse, Ridge Horky, Theo Williams, Jeff Slagle
45.8hApr 16Burwell F
Barry Morse, Ridge Horky, Theo Williams, Jeff Slagle
46.2hApr 20Overton F
Jed Fenske, Ridge Horky, Theo Williams, Jeff Slagle
46.5hApr 26Central Nebraska Track Championships F
Jed Fenske, Ridge Horky, Theo Williams, Jeff Slagle
4x400 Relay
3:55.30Mar 20UNK Class D indoor Meet F
Theo Williams, Tanner Balfour, Guy Fenske, Jeff Slagle
3:52.3hMar 27Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational F
Theo Williams, Tanner Balfour, Guy Fenske, Jeff Slagle
3:49.4hApr 16Burwell F
Theo Williams, Brady Sutton, Tanner Balfour, Guy Fenske
3:49.6hApr 26Central Nebraska Track Championships F
Theo Williams, Brady Sutton, Tanner Balfour, Guy Fenske
3:45.1hApr 29Ansley F
Theo Williams, Brady Sutton, Guy Fenske, Tanner Balfour
3:38.2hMay 6Loup Valley Conference Track Meet F
Theo Williams, Tanner Balfour, Guy Fenske, Jed Fenske
3:37.5hMay 12District D-8 F
Tanner Balfour, Guy Fenske, Jed Fenske, Theo Williams
4x800 Relay
9:28.08Mar 20UNK Class D indoor Meet F
Guy Fenske, Tanner Balfour, Theo Williams, David Vincent
9:12.5hApr 1Mullen Invitational F
Guy Fenske, Tanner Balfour, David Vincent, Theo Williams
8:59.7hApr 16Burwell F
Guy Fenske, Tanner Balfour, David Vincent, Theo Williams
8:48.9hApr 20Overton F
Guy Fenske, Tanner Balfour, David Vincent, Theo Williams
9:12.8hApr 26Central Nebraska Track Championships F
Guy Fenske, Tanner Balfour, David Vincent, Theo Williams
9:08.9hApr 29Ansley F
Guy Fenske, Tanner Balfour, David Vincent, Theo Williams
8:50.1hMay 6Loup Valley Conference Track Meet F
Guy Fenske, Tanner Balfour, David Vincent, Theo Williams
8:52.2hMay 12District D-8 F
Tanner Balfour, Guy Fenske, David Vincent, Theo Williams

2009 Outdoor SeasonSargent HS10th Grade

55 Meter Dash
13 7.25 SRMar 20UNK IndoorV P
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
4x100 Relay
46.8hMar 28Wilcox-Hildreth Invite F
Barry Morse, Joe Hickman, Theo Williams, Jeff Slagle
46.8hApr 9Sandhills Invite F
Barry Morse, Theo Williams, Joe Hickman, Jeff Slagle
47.1hApr 21Overton Invitational F
Barry Morse, Theo Williams, Joe Hickman, Jeff Slagle
4x400 Relay
3:53.91Mar 20UNK Indoor F
Theo Williams, Joe Hickman, Tanner Balfour, Jeff Slagle
3:43.6hMar 28Wilcox-Hildreth Invite F
Tanner Balfour, Joe Hickman, Jeff Slagle, Theo Williams
3:46.9hApr 9Sandhills Invite F
Theo Williams, Joe Hickman, Jeff Slagle, Tanner Balfour
3:45.7hApr 21Overton Invitational F
Theo Williams, Joe Hickman, Tanner Balfour, Jeff Slagle
4x800 Relay
9:17.3hApr 21Overton Invitational F
Guy Fenske, Theo Williams, Tanner Balfour, Joe Hickman
11 9:10.6hApr 27Central Nebraska Track Championships F
Guy Fenske, Joe Hickman, Tanner Balfour, Theo Williams

2008 Outdoor SeasonSargent HS9th Grade

55 Meter Dash
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
4x100 Relay
 49.2hMar 20Wilcox-Hildreth Invite F
Barry Morse, Chase Horky, Theo Williams, Ridge Horky
50.2hMar 29Anselmo-Merna Invite F
Tanner Dunbar, Chase Horky, Ridge Horky, Theo Williams
 49.0hApr 3Sandhills Invitational F
Barry Morse, Chase Horky, Theo Williams, Ridge Horky
 49.1hApr 3Sandhills Invitational F
Theo Williams, Brady Sutton, Casey Richards, Ridge Horky
 48.7hApr 15Overton Track Invite F
Barry Morse, Chase Horky, Theo Williams, Ridge Horky
47.7hApr 24Custer County Invite F
Barry Morse, Chase Horky, Theo Williams, Ridge Horky
48.5hMay 2Loup Valleys Conference Track meet F
Ridge Horky, Barry Morse, Theo Williams, Chase Horky
48.1hMay 7District D-10 F
Barry Morse, Chase Horky, Theo Williams, Ridge Horky
4x400 Relay
 4:30.0hMar 13UNK Indoor Class D F
Tanner Dunbar, Jeff Slagle, Theo Williams, Brandon Morse
3:47.7hApr 24Custer County Invite F
Jeff Slagle, Joe Hickman, Theo Williams, Tanner Dunbar
3:52.2hMay 2Loup Valleys Conference Track meet F
Joe Hickman, Jeff Slagle, Theo Williams, Tanner Dunbar
 3:47.9hMay 7District D-10 F
Theo Williams, Jeff Slagle, Joe Hickman, Tanner Dunbar