Team Results Management
Team Mascot

North Bend MS

    Bullpups - North Bend, OR

Julie Gage Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
2013 Outdoor714.64c
2014 Outdoor814.34c
400 Meters - Relay Split
2013 Outdoor779.00
2014 Outdoor876.00
Long Jump
2013 Outdoor714' 1.00
2014 Outdoor814' 0.00

2014 Outdoor SeasonNorth Bend MS8th Grade

100 Meters
14.34cApr 24NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek8th F
14.60aMay 2FarWest Sub-District Meet8th F
14.58aMay 7Far West District Meet8 F
400 Meters - Relay Split
Long Jump
14' 0.00Apr 10NB vs Azalea, Myrtle Point8th F
13' 8.00Apr 17Harbor Lights vs North Bend, Coos BayV F
13' 3.00Apr 24NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek8th F
13' 7.75May 2FarWest Sub-District Meet8th F
14' 0.00May 7Far West District Meet8 F
4x100 Relay
57.44cApr 10NB vs Azalea, Myrtle Point F
Faith Posey, Julie Gage, Hannah Anderson, Brittney Kubli
57.66aApr 17Harbor Lights vs North Bend, Coos Bay F
Faith Posey, Julie Gage, Hannah Anderson, Brittney Kubli
57.04cApr 24NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek F
Brittney Kubli, Kelli Pettit, Julie Gage, Hannah Anderson
57.03aMay 2FarWest Sub-District Meet F
Hannah Anderson, Kelli Pettit, Julie Gage, Brittney Kubli
56.26aMay 7Far West District Meet F
Hannah Anderson, Kelli Pettit, Julie Gage, Brittney Kubli
4x400 Relay
5:22.40Apr 10NB vs Azalea, Myrtle Point F
Hannah Anderson, Brianna Chapanar, Julie Gage, Jordyn Wicks
5:03.76aApr 17Harbor Lights vs North Bend, Coos Bay F
Jordyn Wicks, Julie Gage, Brianna Chapanar, Hannah Anderson
4:58.00Apr 24NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek F
Hannah Anderson, Brianna Chapanar, Julie Gage, Jordyn Wicks
5:02.02aMay 2FarWest Sub-District Meet F
Jordyn Wicks, Julie Gage, Hannah Anderson, Brianna Chapanar
4:52.65aMay 7Far West District Meet F
Jordyn Wicks, Julie Gage, Makayla Proett, Brianna Chapanar

2013 Outdoor SeasonNorth Bend MS7th Grade

100 Meters
400 Meters - Relay Split
Long Jump
4x100 Relay
57.94cApr 11NB vs Siuslaw, Coquille, Powers F
Brittney Kubli, Julie Gage, Amanda Powley, Hannah Anderson
60.44cApr 18Harbor Lights Invite F
Amanda Powley, Julie Gage, Hannah Anderson, Brittney Kubli
60.54cApr 25NB vs Marshfield, Riley Creek F
Amanda Powley, Julie Gage, Hannah Anderson, Brittney Kubli
58.14cMay 3Far West Sub-District: Siuslaw, Myrtle Point, North Bend, Reedsport, Coquille F
Brittney Kubli, Amanda Powley, Julie Gage, Hannah Anderson
57.85aMay 9Far West League District F
Amanda Powley, Hannah Anderson, Julie Gage, Brittney Kubli
4x400 Relay
5:19.00Apr 18Harbor Lights Invite F
Brianna Chapanar, Kelli Pettit, Julie Gage, Jordyn Wicks
5:19.30Apr 25NB vs Marshfield, Riley Creek F
Brianna Chapanar, Julie Gage, Amanda Powley, Jordyn Wicks
5:17.10May 3Far West Sub-District: Siuslaw, Myrtle Point, North Bend, Reedsport, Coquille F
Julie Gage, Amanda Powley, Jordyn Wicks, Brianna Chapanar
5:12.68aMay 9Far West League District F
Julie Gage, Brianna Chapanar, Jordyn Wicks, Amanda Powley