Team Results Management
Team Mascot

St. Clair HS

    Bulldogs - Saint Clair, MO

Nicole Souders Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
2012 Outdoor967.84c
800 Meters
2012 Outdoor92:35.26a
2013 Outdoor102:44.90
2014 Outdoor112:39.11a
1600 Meters
2013 Outdoor106:05.60a
75m Hurdles - 33"
75m Hurdles - 30"
Long Jump
2012 Outdoor914' 5.00
2013 Outdoor1014' 4.00
2014 Outdoor1114' 9.00

2014 Outdoor SeasonSt. Clair HS11th Grade

800 Meters
2:52.95aApr 1Borgia QuadV F
2:59.98aApr 4Union QuadV F
2:39.11aApr 10Sullivan Invitational V F
10 2:51.14aApr 15Union RelaysV F
2:57.97aApr 25Trojan Invitational V F
13 2:50.75aMay 5Four Rivers Conference ChampionshipsV F
Long Jump
13' 9.00Mar 27Bearcat OpenV F
13' 9.50Apr 1Borgia QuadV F
12' 11.25Apr 4Union QuadV F
14' 9.00Apr 10Sullivan Invitational V F
11 13' 5.75Apr 15Union RelaysV F
12' 7.50Apr 25Trojan Invitational V F
11 13' 1.00May 5Four Rivers Conference ChampionshipsV F
4x400 Relay
4:36.82aApr 4Union Quad F
Emily Hardin, Alexis Love, Nicole Souders, Lyndsay Hardin
4:33.07aApr 10Sullivan Invitational F
Lyndsay Hardin, Alexis Love, Emily Hardin, Nicole Souders
4x800 Relay
10:57.61aMar 27Bearcat Open F
Lyndsay Hardin, Nicole Souders, Emily Hardin, Abby Ruck
11:33.47aApr 4Union Quad F
Lyndsay Hardin, Nicole Souders, Emily Hardin, Alexis Love
11:07.61aApr 10Sullivan Invitational F
Lyndsay Hardin, Nicole Souders, Emily Hardin, Alexis Love
11:05.81aApr 15Union Relays F
Emily Hardin, Abby Ruck, Nicole Souders, Lyndsay Hardin
11:14.30aApr 25Trojan Invitational F
Lyndsay Hardin, Emily Hardin, Abby Ruck, Nicole Souders

2013 Outdoor SeasonSt. Clair HS10th Grade

800 Meters
2:54.20Mar 19St. Clair QuadV F
2:52.70aMar 28Union QuadV F
2:52.46aApr 4Sullivan InvitationalV F
13 2:49.94aApr 9Union RelaysGr F
19 2:53.11aApr 19Owensville RelaysV F
2:44.90Apr 25St. Clair 9-10 InvitationalJV F
16 2:59.86aApr 29Four Rivers ConferenceV F
16 2:49.86aMay 11Class 3 District 5V F
1600 Meters
6:26.00Mar 19St. Clair QuadV F
6:10.00aMar 28Union QuadV F
6:25.88aApr 4Sullivan InvitationalV F
14 6:27.68aApr 9Union RelaysGr F
20 6:29.76aApr 19Owensville RelaysV F
13 6:30.96aApr 29Four Rivers ConferenceV F
18 6:05.60aMay 11Class 3 District 5V F
Long Jump
12' 10.50Mar 19St. Clair QuadV F
13' 3.00Mar 28Union QuadV F
13' 9.00Apr 4Sullivan InvitationalV F
14' 4.00Apr 25St. Clair 9-10 InvitationalJV F
4x400 Relay
4:33.88aApr 19Owensville Relays F
Lyndsay Hardin, Nicole Souders, Brittany Hauther, Halley Cokley
4:49.00Apr 25St. Clair 9-10 Invitational F
Laina Powell, Nicole Souders, Erin Friend, Emily Hardin
4:41.39aApr 29Four Rivers Conference F
Lyndsay Hardin, Emily Hardin, Nicole Souders, Brittany Hauther
4x800 Relay
11:00.00Mar 19St. Clair Quad F
Brittany Hauther, Abby Ruck, Lyndsay Hardin, Nicole Souders
11:02.00aMar 28Union Quad F
Brittany Hauther, Emily Hardin, Nicole Souders, Lyndsay Hardin
10:46.30aApr 9Union Relays F
Brittany Hauther, Emily Hardin, Nicole Souders, Lyndsay Hardin
10:50.44aApr 19Owensville Relays F
Lyndsay Hardin, Emily Hardin, Brittany Hauther, Nicole Souders
11:14.10Apr 25St. Clair 9-10 Invitational F
Erin Friend, Emily Johnson, Abby Ruck, Nicole Souders
11:10.02aApr 29Four Rivers Conference F
Lyndsay Hardin, Emily Hardin, Brittany Hauther, Nicole Souders

2012 Outdoor SeasonSt. Clair HS9th Grade

400 Meters
68.84cApr 5Sullivan InvitationalV F
 NTApr 19Sullivan 9-10 RelayFS F
67.84cApr 26St. Clair 9-10 Invitational RelaysFS F
800 Meters
2:49.47aMar 29Union Tri MeetV F
13 2:46.05aApr 10Union RelaysV F
2:56.39aApr 14Lady LancerJv F
2:41.87aApr 30Four Rivers ConferenceJv F
2:35.26aMay 12Class 3 District 5V F
Long Jump
13' 9.00Mar 29Union Tri MeetV F
14' 3.50Apr 5Sullivan InvitationalV F
12 13' 9.00Apr 10Union RelaysV F
14' 4.00Apr 14Lady LancerJv F
14' 5.00Apr 19Sullivan 9-10 RelayFS F
14' 3.00Apr 26St. Clair 9-10 Invitational RelaysFS F
12' 9.75Apr 30Four Rivers ConferenceJv P
13' 3.75Apr 30Four Rivers ConferenceJv F
14' 2.50May 12Class 3 District 5V F
4x400 Relay
4:26.83aApr 10Union Relays F
Lyndsay Hardin, Nicole Ritrovato, Nicole Souders, Brittany Hauther
4:54.80Apr 19Sullivan 9-10 Relay F
Caitlin Wilson, Nicole Souders, Halley Cokley, Kelsey Duncan
4:21.60Apr 26St. Clair 9-10 Invitational Relays F
Halley Cokley, Brittany Hauther, Nicole Souders, Lyndsay Hardin
4x800 Relay
 NTApr 5Sullivan Invitational F
Brenda Deaton, Nicole Souders, Lyndsay Hardin, Jenni Wakefield
11:15.53aApr 10Union Relays F
Lyndsay Hardin, Brenda Deaton, Jenni Wakefield, Nicole Souders
12:05.70Apr 19Sullivan 9-10 Relay F
Hannah Kierns, Nicole Souders, Hannah Tomasovic, Jenni Wakefield
12:07.95aApr 30Four Rivers Conference F
Nicole Souders, Jenni Wakefield, Hannah Kierns, Brenda Deaton

2011 Outdoor SeasonSt. Clair MS8th Grade

400 Meters
71.64cApr 11Pacific MS Quad MeetG F
10 72.14cApr 15Owensville RelayV F
71.24cApr 18Sullivan Quad MeetV F
11 76.74cApr 26St. Clair Junior High Quad Meet F
69.34cApr 30Pacific RelaysV F
71.69aMay 2Cuba Middle School InvitationalV F
Long Jump
13 12' 5.00Apr 8Hermann MS RelaysV F
11' 3.00Apr 11Pacific MS Quad MeetG F
13' 2.00Apr 15Owensville RelayV F
12' 6.00Apr 18Sullivan Quad MeetV F
12' 6.00Apr 26St. Clair Junior High Quad Meet F
12' 10.00Apr 30Pacific RelaysV F
13' 10.00May 2Cuba Middle School InvitationalV F
12' 10.00May 5Union Relays F
4x400 Relay
4:53.70aApr 8Hermann MS Relays F
Megan Creasy, Emily Hardin, Tiffany Shadrick, Nicole Souders
5:00.30Apr 15Owensville Relay F
Tiffany Shadrick, Danielle Heymann, Nicole Souders, Emily Hardin
5:03.50Apr 18Sullivan Quad Meet F
Tiffany Shadrick, Danielle Heymann, Nicole Souders, Emily Hardin
4:58.90Apr 26St. Clair Junior High Quad Meet F
Emily Hardin, Nicole Souders, Tiffany Shadrick, Danielle Heymann
4:43.80Apr 30Pacific Relays F
Emily Hardin, Nicole Souders, Tiffany Shadrick, Lindsy Barns
4:52.53aMay 2Cuba Middle School Invitational F
Tiffany Shadrick, Emily Hardin, Nicole Souders, Lindsy Barns

2010 Outdoor SeasonSt. Clair MS7th Grade

100 Meters
15.54cApr 12Pacific Middle School MeetV F
200 Meters
32.00aApr 9Hermann RelaysV F
32.54cApr 19Sullivan Middle SchoolV F
400 Meters
72.44cApr 12Pacific Middle School MeetV F
13 72.94cApr 16Owensville RelaysV F
71.44cApr 19Sullivan Middle SchoolV F
 72.44cApr 27St. Clair Junior High MeetV F
12 69.54cMay 1Pacific Middle School Relays8 F
69.66aMay 3Cuba Middle School InvitationalV F
69.52aMay 6Union RelaysG F
75m Hurdles - 33"
75m Hurdles - 30"
16.64cApr 12Pacific Middle School MeetV F
 DNSApr 19Sullivan Middle SchoolV F
Long Jump
 10' 3.00Apr 27St. Clair Junior High MeetV F
4x200 Relay
 2:06.57aApr 9Hermann Relays F
Stephanie Stark, Caitline Wilson, Nicole Souders, Hannah Tomasovic
4x400 Relay
4:47.80Apr 16Owensville Relays F
Tiffany Shadrick, Danielle Wagner, Nicole Souders, Lyndsey Hardin
4:45.60Apr 19Sullivan Middle School F
Tiffany Shadrick, Danielle Wagner, Nicole Souders, Lyndsey Hardin
5:01.60Apr 27St. Clair Junior High Meet F
Tiffany Shadrick, Nicole Souders, Madison Bohannan, Danielle Wagner
4:48.50May 1Pacific Middle School Relays F
Tiffany Shadrick, Nicole Souders, Laura Davis, Danielle Wagner
5:01.71aMay 3Cuba Middle School Invitational F
Tiffany Shadrick, Danielle Wagner, Nicole Souders, Hannah Tomasovic
4:49.00aMay 6Union Relays F
Tiffany Shadrick, Danielle Wagner, Nicole Souders, Hannah Tomasovic