Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Charles Wright Academy HSFree

    Tarriers - Tacoma, WA

Grace Su Track & Field Profile

{{tab.short}}
Click the next to the incorrect mark below. Corrections are the responsibility of the team coach. Tell your coach about the error.

Season Records

200 Meters
2006 Outdoor930.64c
2008 Outdoor1128.94c
400 Meters
2006 Outdoor969.17a
2008 Outdoor1164.63a
2009 Outdoor1263.61a

2009 Outdoor SeasonCharles Wright Academy HS12th Grade

400 Meters
4x100 Relay
 53.44cApr 9Chimacum/Orting @ CWA F
Grace Su, Rachael Williams, Diane Lawrence, Emilee Bell
15 54.18aApr 25Bellevue Invitational F
Khoe Tyner, Diane Lawrence, Emilee Bell, Grace Su
 52.74cApr 30Washington/Life Christian @ CWA F
Emilee Bell, Rachael Williams, Grace Su, Diane Lawrence
 52.34cMay 7Orting, Vashon, Annie Wright@Charles Wright F
Rachael Williams, Emilee Bell, Diane Lawrence, Grace Su
51.94aMay 14Nisqually 1A League meet F
Emilee Bell, Grace Su, Diane Lawrence, Rachael Williams
51.14aMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims F
Emilee Bell, Rachael Williams, Grace Su, Diane Lawrence
51.59aMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims P
Emilee Bell, Grace Su, Diane Lawrence, Rachael Williams
51.14aMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships F
Emilee Bell, Rachael Williams, Grace Su, Diane Lawrence
51.59aMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships P
Emilee Bell, Rachael Williams, Grace Su, Diane Lawrence
50.58aMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet F
Emilee Bell, Rachael Williams, Grace Su, Diane Lawrence
50.88aMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet P
Emilee Bell, Rachael Williams, Grace Su, Diane Lawrence
4x200 Relay
 DQApr 11Tacoma Invitational F
Diane Lawrence, Bailey Murray, Grace Su, Rachael Williams
 1:51.0May 7Orting, Vashon, Annie Wright@Charles Wright F
Rachael Williams, Khoe Tyner, Diane Lawrence, Grace Su
1:49.98aMay 14Nisqually 1A League meet F
Diane Lawrence, Grace Su, Emily Harper, Rachael Williams
1:47.55aMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims F
Rachael Williams, Grace Su, Khoe Tyner, Diane Lawrence
1:50.27aMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims P
Diane Lawrence, Grace Su, Emily Harper, Rachael Williams
1:47.55aMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships F
Rachael Williams, Grace Su, Khoe Tyner, Diane Lawrence
1:50.27aMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships P
Rachael Williams, Grace Su, Khoe Tyner, Diane Lawrence
1:47.10May 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet F
Rachael Williams, Grace Su, Khoe Tyner, Diane Lawrence
1:47.25aMay 30Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet P
Rachael Williams, Grace Su, Khoe Tyner, Diane Lawrence
4x400 Relay
4:28.69aMay 14Nisqually 1A League meet F
Grace Su, Diane Lawrence, Alex Jordan, Emily Harper
10 4:29.99aMay 211A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims P
Grace Su, Bailey Murray, Emily Harper, Cierra Gillard
10 4:29.99aMay 231A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships P
Emily Harper, Bailey Murray, Khoe Tyner, Grace Su
SMR 600-200-400-800m
6:06.35aApr 25Bellevue Invitational F
Grace Su, Diane Lawrence, Bailey Murray, Cierra Gillard